Wales Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Wales


 Wales: Cymru Premier
Haverfordwest
FT 2 - 1
Connahs Q.
TNS
FT 3 - 0
Bala
Penybont
FT 3 - 0
Newtown
Aberystwyth
FT 2 - 1
Caernarfon
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT 3 - 1
Airbus
Flint
FT 4 - 1
Pontypridd
Aberystwyth
FT 0 - 3
Penybont
Airbus
FT 0 - 3
Caernarfon
Bala
FT 0 - 0
Connahs Q.
Flint
FT 1 - 8
TNS
Airbus
FT 0 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan
Bala
FT 3 - 0
Pontypridd
Newtown
FT 0 - 0
Connahs Q.
TNS
FT 3 - 1
Haverfordwest
Penybont
FT 5 - 1
Caernarfon
Flint
FT 1 - 1
Aberystwyth
Caernarfon
FT 0 - 1
TNS
Penybont
FT 2 - 0
Airbus
Pontypridd
FT 2 - 1
Bala
Airbus
FT 0 - 8
TNS
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Placement Play Offs
Caernarfon
AET 2 - 1
Flint
Caernarfon
FT 1 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Flint
Pen. 2 - 1
Penybont
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
Bala
FT 11 - 0
Penybont
Flint
FT 1 - 1
Newtown
TNS
Cancl. ? - ?
Connahs Q.
TNS
FT 3 - 1
Caernarfon
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
Aberystwyth
Cancl. ? - ?
Caernarfon
Aberystwyth
FT 1 - 1
Connahs Q.
Druids
FT 1 - 0
Barry
Haverfordwest
FT 1 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan
Barry
FT 0 - 1
Aberystwyth
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
Caernarfon
FT 0 - 2
Bala
Connahs Q.
Cancl. ? - ?
Bala
Newtown
FT 0 - 2
TNS
Penybont
FT 0 - 3
Flint
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
Caernarfon
Cancl. ? - ?
Haverfordwest
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT 5 - 0
Druids
Connahs Q.
FT 3 - 0
Haverfordwest
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
Bala
FT 1 - 0
Newtown
Caernarfon
FT 1 - 0
Penybont
Connahs Q.
Cancl. ? - ?
Penybont
TNS
FT 7 - 0
Flint
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
Aberystwyth
FT 6 - 0
Druids
Caernarfon
Cancl. ? - ?
Cardiff Metropolitan
Connahs Q.
FT 2 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Haverfordwest
FT 2 - 0
Barry
Barry
FT 1 - 1
Connahs Q.
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
Newtown
Cancl. ? - ?
Connahs Q.
Newtown
FT 1 - 0
Caernarfon
Penybont
FT 1 - 2
TNS
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
Barry
Cancl. ? - ?
Caernarfon
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT 1 - 1
Aberystwyth
Druids
FT 1 - 6
Haverfordwest
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
Flint
FT 0 - 1
Bala
Bala
FT 1 - 1
TNS
Flint
Cancl. ? - ?
Connahs Q.
Flint
FT 0 - 4
Caernarfon
Penybont
FT 0 - 2
Newtown
 Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
Barry
FT 1 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Druids
Cancl. ? - ?
Caernarfon
Druids
FT 0 - 3
Connahs Q.
Haverfordwest
FT 0 - 1
Aberystwyth
 Wales: Cymru South
Cwmbran Celtic
Postp. ? - ?
Trefelin
Pontardawe
FT 0 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
Taffs Well
FT 0 - 2
Goytre Utd
Ynyshir Albions
Aban. ? - ?
Llantwit Major
Abergavenny Town
FT 0 - 1
Barry
Afan Lido
FT 3 - 0
Carmarthen Town
Llanelli
FT 1 - 1
Barry
Carmarthen Town
FT 4 - 3
Cwmbran Celtic
Llantwit Major
FT 4 - 1
Pontardawe
Cambrian & Clydach
FT 3 - 2
Briton Ferry
Goytre Utd
FT 2 - 5
Afan Lido
Swansea University
FT 2 - 1
Ammanford
Taffs Well
FT 3 - 1
Ynyshir Albions
Trefelin
FT 1 - 3
Abergavenny Town
Ammanford
Postp. ? - ?
Afan Lido
Carmarthen Town
Postp. ? - ?
Ynyshir Albions
Pontardawe
Postp. ? - ?
Trefelin
Goytre Utd
Postp. ? - ?
Barry
Llanelli
Postp. ? - ?
Swansea University
Taffs Well
Postp. ? - ?
Cambrian & Clydach
 Wales: Cymru North
Colwyn Bay
live 65 2 - 0
Gresford
Porthmadog
live 65 0 - 1
Buckley
Druids
live 65 0 - 2
Guilsfield
Ruthin
FT 1 - 0
Porthmadog
Buckley
FT 2 - 1
Penrhyncoch
Colwyn Bay
FT 4 - 2
Llanidloes
Conwy Borough
FT 0 - 3
Guilsfield
Gresford
FT 1 - 3
Holyhead
Holywell
Postp. ? - ?
Chirk AAA FC
Llandudno
FT 5 - 2
Prestatyn
Mold Alexandra
FT 3 - 4
Druids
Guilsfield
FT 2 - 2
Conwy Borough
Penrhyncoch
FT 2 - 1
Holyhead
Porthmadog
FT 0 - 4
Ruthin
Chirk AAA FC
FT 1 - 2
Colwyn Bay
Llanidloes
FT 0 - 3
Holywell
Buckley
FT 5 - 0
Druids
Mold Alexandra
FT 1 - 1
Prestatyn
Holyhead
FT 0 - 4
Llandudno
Conwy Borough
FT 0 - 0
Llanidloes
 Wales: Fa Cup
Penybont
FT 2 - 1
Holywell
Bala
FT 2 - 0
Briton Ferry
Connahs Q.
FT 5 - 0
Airbus
Cwmbran Celtic
FT 1 - 3
TNS
Penydarren
FT 2 - 3
Cwmbran Celtic
Llanelli
FT 0 - 2
Connahs Q.
Bala
FT 2 - 1
Pontypridd
Briton Ferry
Pen. 3 - 2
Buckley
Gresford
FT 0 - 2
Penybont
Guilsfield
FT 1 - 2
Holywell
Pontardawe
Pen. 1 - 2
Airbus
TNS
FT 7 - 0
Newtown
Barry
FT 0 - 2
Gresford
Aberystwyth
FT 1 - 3
Newtown
Bala
FT 2 - 0
Flint
Conwy Borough
FT 0 - 3
Penybont
Druids
FT 3 - 4
Llanelli
Mold Alexandra
FT 0 - 4
Briton Ferry
Pontardawe
FT 3 - 1
Pill
Ruthin
FT 3 - 4
Pontypridd
 Wales: League Cup
Connahs Q.
Pen. 0 - 1
Bala
Bala
FT 2 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Connahs Q.
FT 2 - 0
Taffs Well
Ammanford
FT 0 - 3
Cardiff Metropolitan
Bala
FT 4 - 0
Gresford
Connahs Q.
Cancl. ? - ?
Flint
Connahs Q.
FT 2 - 0
Ruthin
Taffs Well
FT 2 - 1
Afan Lido
Ruthin
FT 1 - 3
Flint
Afan Lido
FT 2 - 0
Pontypridd
Buckley
Pen. 2 - 3
Gresford
Caernarfon
FT 1 - 4
Bala
Cardiff Metropolitan
Pen. 3 - 2
Aberystwyth
Connahs Q.
FT 1 - 0
Holywell
Penybont
FT 1 - 2
Ammanford
Taffs Well
Pen. 2 - 1
Haverfordwest
Colwyn Bay
Pen. 2 - 1
Flint
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT 2 - 1
Newtown
Chirk AAA FC
FT 1 - 6
Bala
Gresford
FT 2 - 1
Airbus
 Wales: Premier Women
TNS W
FT 4 - 0
Abergavenny Town W
Abergavenny Town W
FT 1 - 0
Pontypridd W
Swansea W
FT 5 - 2
TNS W
Aberystwyth W
FT 2 - 2
Swansea W
Cardiff Met. W
FT 0 - 0
Abergavenny Town W
Pontypridd W
FT 6 - 1
Barry W
TNS W
FT 1 - 5
Cardiff City W
Cardiff Met. W
FT 4 - 0
Aberystwyth W
Aberystwyth W
FT 1 - 5
Cardiff City W
Barry W
FT 1 - 8
Cardiff Met. W
Pontypridd W
FT 0 - 2
Swansea W
Pontypridd W
FT 0 - 4
TNS W
Cardiff City W
FT 1 - 0
Barry W
Barry W
FT 3 - 3
Abergavenny Town W
Aberystwyth W
FT 3 - 3
TNS W
Cardiff Met. W
FT 1 - 0
Pontypridd W
Swansea W
FT 1 - 1
Cardiff City W
Barry W
FT 0 - 6
Swansea W
Pontypridd W
FT 2 - 1
Aberystwyth W
TNS W
FT 1 - 2
Cardiff Met. W
 Wales: Premier Women - Relegation Group
Barry W
FT 2 - 1
Pontypridd W
TNS W
FT 4 - 0
Port Talbot W
 Wales: Premier Women - Championship Group
Aberystwyth W
FT 0 - 2
Cardiff City W
Cardiff Met. W
FT 1 - 1
Swansea W
Cardiff City W
FT 2 - 2
Cardiff Met. W
 Wales: Premier Women - Relegation Group
Barry W
FT 0 - 4
Port Talbot W
Pontypridd W
FT 1 - 3
TNS W
 Wales: Premier Women - Championship Group
Swansea W
FT 1 - 1
Aberystwyth W
 Wales: Premier Women - Relegation Group
Pontypridd W
FT 0 - 1
Port Talbot W
TNS W
FT 2 - 0
Barry W
 Wales: Premier Women - Championship Group
Cardiff Met. W
FT 2 - 0
Aberystwyth W
Swansea W
FT 4 - 1
Cardiff City W
Aberystwyth W
FT 0 - 3
Cardiff Met. W
 Wales: Premier Women - Relegation Group
Port Talbot W
FT 0 - 3
TNS W
 Wales: Premier Women - Championship Group
Swansea W
FT 2 - 1
Cardiff Met. W
 Wales: Premier Women - Relegation Group
Port Talbot W
FT 2 - 0
Barry W
TNS W
FT 1 - 4
Pontypridd W
 Wales: Premier Women - Championship Group
Aberystwyth W
FT 2 - 5
Swansea W
Cardiff Met. W
FT 2 - 0
Cardiff City W
 Wales: Premier Women - Relegation Group
Barry W
FT 2 - 0
TNS W
Port Talbot W
FT 0 - 3
Pontypridd W
 Wales: Premier Women - Championship Group
Cardiff City W
FT 3 - 2
Swansea W
 Wales: Premier Women - Relegation Group
Pontypridd W
FT 1 - 6
Barry W
 Wales: Premier Women - Championship Group
Cardiff City W
FT 2 - 1
Aberystwyth W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top