Tomorrow Soccer Schedule
26th March 2023


 Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification
Lesotho
13:00 ? - ?
Zambia
Sao Tome and Principe
13:00 ? - ?
Sierra Leone
 Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification - Qualification
Zambia U23
16:00 ? - ?
Egypt U23
 Argentina: Primera Nacional
Aldosivi
18:30 ? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
Almagro
18:30 ? - ?
Temperley
Defensores Unidos
18:30 ? - ?
All Boys
Guillermo Brown
19:00 ? - ?
Nueva Chicago
CA Mitre
20:00 ? - ?
Tristan Suarez
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00 ? - ?
Deportivo Moron
Chaco For Ever
21:00 ? - ?
Atletico Atlanta
Deportivo Maipu
21:00 ? - ?
Dep. Riestra
San Martin S.J.
21:00 ? - ?
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Atl. Rafaela
23:00 ? - ?
Quilmes
 Argentina: Torneo Federal
Santamarina
23:00 ? - ?
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
19:00 ? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Belgrano
19:00 ? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
Boca Unidos
19:30 ? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
Antoniana
20:00 ? - ?
Crucero del Norte
Cipolletti
20:00 ? - ?
CA Liniers
Defensores Belgrano VR
20:00 ? - ?
El Linqueno
Formosa
20:00 ? - ?
San Martin Formosa
Germinal
20:00 ? - ?
Sansinena
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00 ? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
Union Sunchales
22:00 ? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
Biblioteca Atenas
22:30 ? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
Douglas Haig
23:00 ? - ?
Gimnasia E.R.
 Argentina: Primera B - Apertura
Dep. Merlo
18:30 ? - ?
Los Andes
 Argentina: Primera C - Apertura
Laferrere
23:00 ? - ?
Atlas
Liniers
18:30 ? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
 Argentina: Copa Argentina
Independiente
21:00 ? - ?
Ciudad Bolivar
 Aruba: Division Di Honor - Relegation
Sporting
00:30 ? - ?
La Fama
RCS
22:00 ? - ?
Santa Fe
Brazil Juniors
00:00 ? - ?
United FC
 Australia: Npl Northern Nsw
Edgeworth E.
03:30 ? - ?
Lambton J.
Lake Macquarie
03:30 ? - ?
Charlestown Azzurri
 Australia: Npl Nsw
Wollongong Wolves
04:00 ? - ?
Central Coast U21
 Australia: Npl Queensland
Brisbane City
08:00 ? - ?
Rochedale
Brisbane U21
09:15 ? - ?
Olympic FC
 Australia: Npl Tasmania
South Hobart
03:00 ? - ?
Clarence Zebras
 Australia: Npl Victoria
St Albans
04:00 ? - ?
South Melbourne
 Australia: A-League Women
Melbourne Victory W
05:00 ? - ?
Brisbane Roar W
Perth W
07:00 ? - ?
Melbourne City W
 Austria: Regionalliga Central
Union Gurten
13:30 ? - ?
WSC Wels
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Reichenau
08:30 ? - ?
Schwaz
Tirol
08:30 ? - ?
Kufstein
Hall
09:00 ? - ?
Kitzbuhel
Telfs
14:00 ? - ?
Motz/Silz
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Wals-Grunau
09:00 ? - ?
SAK 1914
A. Salzburg
13:00 ? - ?
Grodig
Johann
13:00 ? - ?
Golling
Kuchl
13:00 ? - ?
Bischofshofen
USK Anif
13:00 ? - ?
Seekirchen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Wolfurt
13:00 ? - ?
Lauterach
 Austria: Bundesliga Women
Kleinmunchen W
12:00 ? - ?
Wacker Innsbruck W
 Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women
Belarus U19 W
10:00 ? - ?
Minsk FK W
Zorka-BDU W
13:00 ? - ?
Din. Minsk W
 Belgium: National Division 1
Antwerp B
12:30 ? - ?
Patro Eisden
Knokke
13:00 ? - ?
Dessel
Leuven B
13:00 ? - ?
Tienen
RFC Liege
13:00 ? - ?
Gent B
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Binche
13:00 ? - ?
Stockay-Warfusee
Ganshoren
13:00 ? - ?
Jette
Seraing Utd 2
13:00 ? - ?
Stade Disonais
Warnant
13:00 ? - ?
Verlaine
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Aalst
13:00 ? - ?
KRC Harelbeke
Merelbeke
13:00 ? - ?
Torhout
Olsa Brakel
13:00 ? - ?
Wetteren
Petegem
13:00 ? - ?
Gullegem
Zelzate
13:00 ? - ?
Lokeren-Temse
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Beerschot VA 2
13:00 ? - ?
KV Mechelen 2
Belisia Bilzen
13:00 ? - ?
Lille
Bocholter
13:00 ? - ?
Pepingen-Halle
Cappellen
13:00 ? - ?
Londerzeel
Diegem
13:00 ? - ?
K. FC Turnhout
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Club Brugge W
13:00 ? - ?
St. Liege W
 Belgium: 1st National Women
Leuven II W
13:00 ? - ?
Gent II W
 Benin: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
Avrankou Omnisport
15:00 ? - ?
Ofmas-Sad
Djeffa
15:00 ? - ?
Adjidja
Espoir
15:00 ? - ?
Bembereke
Hodio
15:00 ? - ?
Pantheres
Police
15:00 ? - ?
Ouidah
 Bolivia: Division Profesional
Vaca Diez
19:00 ? - ?
Always Ready
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prva Liga - Fbih
Stupcanica
13:00 ? - ?
Banovici
 Brazil: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs
Jacuipense
19:00 ? - ?
Bahia
 Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs
Capital
18:45 ? - ?
Brasiliense
 Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs
Vitoria ES
19:00 ? - ?
Estrela do Norte
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
Audax RJ
18:30 ? - ?
Nova Iguacu
 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs
Barra FC
20:00 ? - ?
Brusque
 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
Internacional
21:00 ? - ?
SER Caxias
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
Maranhao
19:00 ? - ?
Moto Club
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - 5th-8th Places
Villa Nova MG
19:00 ? - ?
Tombense
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Relegation
Patrocinense
13:00 ? - ?
Caldense
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
Aguia De Maraba
13:00 ? - ?
Independente
Cameta
13:00 ? - ?
Tuna Luso
Castanhal
13:00 ? - ?
Caete
Itupiranga
13:00 ? - ?
Sao Francisco
Tapajos
13:00 ? - ?
Bragantino
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
Sousa
19:00 ? - ?
Botafogo PB
Treze PB
20:00 ? - ?
Sao Paulo Crystal
 Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs
Athletico-PR
19:00 ? - ?
Maringa FC
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
Sao Bernardo
19:00 ? - ?
Mirassol
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 - Play Offs
Noroeste
21:30 ? - ?
Novorizontino
 Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano
Maguary
18:00 ? - ?
Retro
 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
ABC
Postp. ? - ?
Potiguar
 Brazil: Campeonato Rondoniense
Ji-Parana
19:30 ? - ?
Rondoniense
Guapore
20:00 ? - ?
Uniao Cacoalense
 Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs
Itabaiana
20:00 ? - ?
Falcon
 Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
Chapadao
19:00 ? - ?
Ivinhema
Coxim
19:00 ? - ?
Dourados
 Brazil: Campeonato Tocantinense - Play Offs
Tocantinopolis
18:30 ? - ?
Tocantins
 Brazil: Copa Verde
Paysandu PA
19:00 ? - ?
Remo
Cuiaba
22:00 ? - ?
Goias
 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs
ABC
18:30 ? - ?
Nautico
Ceara
21:00 ? - ?
Sergipe
Sport Recife
21:00 ? - ?
CRB
 Brazil: Brasileiro Women
Internacional W
14:00 ? - ?
Cruzeiro W
Atletico-MG W
18:00 ? - ?
Real Brasilia W
Avai Kindermann W
18:00 ? - ?
Sao Paulo W
Ceara W
18:00 ? - ?
Flamengo W
Ariquemes W
19:30 ? - ?
Ferroviaria W
Corinthians W
22:00 ? - ?
Athletico-PR W
 Bulgaria: Third League - South-East
Spartak Plovdiv
14:00 ? - ?
Beroe II
 Bulgaria: Third League - North-East
Cherno More II
12:00 ? - ?
Chernolomets
Lokomotiv Ruse
12:00 ? - ?
Dorostol
Ludogorets III
12:00 ? - ?
Botev Novi Pazar
Svetkavitsa
12:00 ? - ?
Dunav Ruse II
 Chile: Primera B
Deportes Iquique
15:00 ? - ?
San Felipe
Deportes Temuco
21:00 ? - ?
Barnechea
San Luis
21:00 ? - ?
Antofagasta
CD Santa Cruz
23:30 ? - ?
S. Morning
Cobreloa
23:30 ? - ?
S. Wanderers
 Chile: Segunda Division
Limache
23:00 ? - ?
Linares Unido
General Velasquez
21:00 ? - ?
Valdivia
Osorno
21:00 ? - ?
D. Concepcion
Trasandino
22:00 ? - ?
Deportes Rengo
 Colombia: Primera A - Apertura
Atl. Nacional
23:20 ? - ?
Ind. Medellin
Deportes Tolima
01:30 ? - ?
Huila
U. Magdalena
20:15 ? - ?
Junior
Dep. Cali
22:30 ? - ?
America De Cali
Santa Fe
00:45 ? - ?
Millonarios
 Colombia: Primera B - Apertura
Cartagena
20:00 ? - ?
Barranquilla
Real Santander
20:00 ? - ?
Cucuta
 Colombia: Liga Women
Chico W
20:00 ? - ?
America de Cali W
Dep. Pasto W
20:00 ? - ?
Llaneros W
 Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura
Herediano
02:00 ? - ?
San Carlos
AD Santos
22:00 ? - ?
Cartagines
 Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
Municipal Garabito
20:00 ? - ?
Liberia
San Jose FC
20:00 ? - ?
Escorpiones
Santa Ana
22:00 ? - ?
Limon Black Star
 Croatia: Prva Nl
Rudes
14:00 ? - ?
Orijent
Dugopolje
14:30 ? - ?
Dragovoljac
Solin
14:30 ? - ?
Kustosija
 Croatia: Druga Nl
Dugo Selo
10:00 ? - ?
Hrvace
Sesvete
12:00 ? - ?
Belisce
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group A
Zbuzany
08:00 ? - ?
Domazlice
Povltavska FA
13:00 ? - ?
Sokolov
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
08:15 ? - ?
Mlada Boleslav B
Teplice B
09:00 ? - ?
Zizkov
Brozany
13:00 ? - ?
Kolin
 Czech Republic: Msfl
Ostrava B
08:15 ? - ?
Kvitkovice
Unicov
08:15 ? - ?
Vrchovina
 Czech Republic: Division A
Horovice
08:15 ? - ?
Sokol Lom
Domazlice B
08:30 ? - ?
Horni Briza
 Czech Republic: Division B
Meteor Prague
08:15 ? - ?
Slany
 Czech Republic: Division C
Benatky n. Jiz.
13:00 ? - ?
Dvur Kralove
Turnov
13:00 ? - ?
Novy Bydzov
 Czech Republic: Division D
Tasovice
13:00 ? - ?
Jihlava B
Zdar na Sazavou
13:00 ? - ?
Velka Bites
Zdirec n. D.
13:00 ? - ?
Bystrice n. Pern.
 Czech Republic: Division E
Sumperk
13:00 ? - ?
Vsetin
Vsechovice
13:00 ? - ?
Brno B
 Czech Republic: Division F
Opava B
12:00 ? - ?
Bruntal
Bilovec
13:00 ? - ?
Novy Jicin
Bohumin
13:00 ? - ?
Hlubina
Krnov
13:00 ? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
Polanka nad Odrou
13:00 ? - ?
Karvina B
 Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
Rudolfov
08:30 ? - ?
Trhove Sviny
Trebon
08:30 ? - ?
TJ Osek
Hluboka nad Vltavou
13:00 ? - ?
Strakonice
Milevsko
13:00 ? - ?
Jindrichuv Hradec
 Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
Kunstat
13:00 ? - ?
Svratka Brno
 Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
Karlovy Vary B
08:00 ? - ?
Kralovske Porici
 Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
Trebes
12:00 ? - ?
Horice
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
12:30 ? - ?
Jaromer
Police nad Metuji
13:00 ? - ?
Jicin
Rychnov n. Kneznou
13:00 ? - ?
Cerveny Kostelec
Solnice
13:00 ? - ?
Tyniste n. Orl.
 Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
Zelezny Brod
14:00 ? - ?
Visnova
 Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
Jakubcovice
13:00 ? - ?
Orlova
Moravan Oldrisov
13:00 ? - ?
Bolatice
Vresina
14:00 ? - ?
Pusta Polom
 Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
Brodek u Prerova
13:00 ? - ?
Rapotin
Cechovice
13:00 ? - ?
Litovel
Dolany
13:00 ? - ?
Velke Losiny
Lutin
13:00 ? - ?
Bohunovice
Medlov
13:00 ? - ?
Zabreh
 Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
Moravska Trebova
13:00 ? - ?
Horni Redice
SK Pardubicky
13:00 ? - ?
Moravany
Svitavy
13:00 ? - ?
Chocen
Vysoke Myto B
13:00 ? - ?
Lanskroun
 Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
Vejprnice
12:00 ? - ?
Myto
Holysov
13:00 ? - ?
Plzen-Cernice
Stankov
13:00 ? - ?
Sokol Lhota
 Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
CAFC
13:00 ? - ?
Tempo Prague
 Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
Sedlcany
13:00 ? - ?
SK Doksy
 Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
Banik Most - Sous B
13:00 ? - ?
Nestemice
 Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
Dukovany
13:00 ? - ?
Okrisky
 Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
Francova Lhota
13:00 ? - ?
Kvasice
Nevsova
13:00 ? - ?
Nedasov
Osvetimany
13:00 ? - ?
Morkovice
Stitna nad Vlari
13:00 ? - ?
Luhacovice
 Czech Republic: 1. Liga Women
Ostrava W
11:00 ? - ?
Lok. Brno W
Sparta Prague W
12:00 ? - ?
Slavia Prague W
Dukla Prague W
12:30 ? - ?
Slovacko W
 Denmark: 2nd Division
Kolding IF
12:00 ? - ?
Roskilde
Esbjerg
13:00 ? - ?
BK Frem
 Ecuador: Serie B
America de Quito
23:00 ? - ?
Vargas Torres
Imbabura
16:00 ? - ?
Chacaritas
Nueve de Octubre
20:30 ? - ?
Ind. Juniors
Macara
23:00 ? - ?
Cuniburo
 Egypt: League Cup
Pyramids
19:15 ? - ?
Enppi
Zamalek
19:15 ? - ?
National Bank Egypt
 El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura
Alianza FC
01:15 ? - ?
Platense Municipal
11 Deportivo
21:00 ? - ?
FAS
Atletico Marte
21:15 ? - ?
Luis Angel Firpo
Chalatenango
21:30 ? - ?
Metapan
 England: League One
Forest Green
12:00 ? - ?
Sheffield Wed
 England: Women’S Super League
Manchester City W
11:40 ? - ?
Chelsea W
Aston Villa W
13:00 ? - ?
Leicester W
Reading W
13:00 ? - ?
Brighton W
 England: Women’S Championship
Charlton W
11:00 ? - ?
Sunderland W
Crystal Palace W
11:00 ? - ?
Blackburn W
Durham W
11:00 ? - ?
London City Lionesses W
Sheffield Utd W
11:00 ? - ?
Lewes W
Coventry United W
13:00 ? - ?
Birmingham W
Southampton W
13:00 ? - ?
Bristol City W
 Estonia: Esiliiga
Legion
15:00 ? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
 Europe: Euro - Qualification
Kazakhstan
13:00 ? - ?
Denmark
England
16:00 ? - ?
Ukraine
Liechtenstein
16:00 ? - ?
Iceland
Slovenia
16:00 ? - ?
San Marino
Luxembourg
18:45 ? - ?
Portugal
Malta
18:45 ? - ?
Italy
Northern Ireland
18:45 ? - ?
Finland
Slovakia
18:45 ? - ?
Bosnia & Herzegovina
 Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
Chernomorets Sevastopol
12:00 ? - ?
Sparta-KT
Ocean Kerch
12:00 ? - ?
Alushta
 France: Division 1 Women
Montpellier W
15:15 ? - ?
Paris SG W
 Germany: 3. Liga
Munich 1860
11:00 ? - ?
Dortmund II
Zwickau
12:00 ? - ?
Ingolstadt
 Germany: Regionalliga North
TSV Havelse
12:00 ? - ?
St. Pauli II
Bremer
13:00 ? - ?
Hildesheim
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Staaken
12:00 ? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
 Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Eichede
12:00 ? - ?
Dornbreite Lubeck
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
12:00 ? - ?
GW Siebenbaumen
Lubeck II
12:00 ? - ?
Flensburg
Todesfelde
12:00 ? - ?
Kilia Kiel
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Postp. ? - ?
Eckernforder SV
 Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
08:45 ? - ?
Suderelbe
Paloma
08:45 ? - ?
Hamburger SV III
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
11:00 ? - ?
Dassendorf
Niendorfer TSV
12:00 ? - ?
Tornesch
Sasel
13:00 ? - ?
TSV Buchholz 08
 Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Hemelingen
11:00 ? - ?
Brinkumer
Schwachhausen
11:00 ? - ?
Union 60 Bremen
Vatan Bremen
13:00 ? - ?
Aumund-Vegesack
 Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Hannoverscher SC
13:00 ? - ?
Arminia Hannover
Heeslinger
13:00 ? - ?
Eintracht Celle
Pattensen
13:00 ? - ?
Gifhorn
Rotenburger
13:00 ? - ?
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
 Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 ? - ?
Vreden
FC Gutersloh
13:00 ? - ?
Schermbeck 2020
Gievenbeck
13:00 ? - ?
ASC 09 Dortmund
Lotte
13:00 ? - ?
Erndtebruck
Paderborn II
13:00 ? - ?
Delbrucker
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 ? - ?
Siegen
Ennepetal
13:30 ? - ?
Clarholz
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:30 ? - ?
Preussen Munster 2
 Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Eddersheim
13:00 ? - ?
Friedberg
Neuhof
13:00 ? - ?
Erlensee
 Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Relegation Group
Elversberg II
13:00 ? - ?
Waldalgesheim
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
DJK Bamberg
12:00 ? - ?
Abtswind
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Schwaben Augsburg
12:00 ? - ?
Nordlingen
Turkspor Augsburg
12:00 ? - ?
Landsberg
Garching
13:00 ? - ?
Ingolstadt II
 Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Rielasingen-Arlen
13:00 ? - ?
Offenburger FV
 Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Freialdenhoven
13:00 ? - ?
Glesch-Paffendorf
Hurth
13:00 ? - ?
Frechen
Siegburger
13:00 ? - ?
Friesdorf
Wegberg-Beeck
13:00 ? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
Eintracht Hohkeppel
13:30 ? - ?
VfL Vichttal
Konigsdorf
13:30 ? - ?
Fortuna Koln II
Pesch
14:00 ? - ?
Hennef
 Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Cronenberger
13:00 ? - ?
Kray
FC Monheim
13:00 ? - ?
Sonsbeck
Hamborn
13:00 ? - ?
MSV Dusseldorf
Hilden
13:00 ? - ?
TVD Velbert
Homberg
13:00 ? - ?
Union Nettetal
Kleve
13:00 ? - ?
Schonnebeck
Meerbusch
13:00 ? - ?
SC St.Tonis
SSVg Velbert
13:00 ? - ?
Uerdingen
SW Essen
13:00 ? - ?
Baumberg
TuRU Dusseldorf
13:30 ? - ?
FSV Duisburg
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs - Placement Group
Bonner U19
09:00 ? - ?
B. Monchengladbach U19
Nurnberg U19
09:00 ? - ?
Ingolstadt U19
Oberhausen U19
09:00 ? - ?
Viktoria Koln U19
RW Essen U19
09:00 ? - ?
Dusseldorf U19
Cottbus U19
10:00 ? - ?
Dresden U19
Werder Bremen U19
10:00 ? - ?
St. Pauli U19
Hilden U19
10:30 ? - ?
Leverkusen U19
Preussen Munster U19
10:30 ? - ?
Bochum U19
Eintracht Trier U19
11:00 ? - ?
Karlsruher SC U19
Meppen U19
11:00 ? - ?
Duisburg U19
Reutlingen U19
11:00 ? - ?
Augsburg U19
Unterhaching U19
11:00 ? - ?
Heidenheim U19
Viktoria Berlin U19
12:00 ? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf U19
 Germany: Bundesliga Women
Bayer Leverkusen W
11:00 ? - ?
Freiburg W
Hoffenheim W
11:00 ? - ?
SGS Essen W
Duisburg W
14:00 ? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Potsdam W
14:00 ? - ?
Meppen W
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga Women
Freiburg II W
09:00 ? - ?
1.FC Nurnberg W
RB Leipzig W
09:00 ? - ?
Bayern Munich II W
Sand W
09:00 ? - ?
Ingolstadt W
Turbine Potsdam II W
09:00 ? - ?
Andernach W
Wolfsburg II W
09:00 ? - ?
Hoffenheim II W
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
12:00 ? - ?
FC Koln II W
Gutersloh W
12:00 ? - ?
Jena W
 Greece: Super League 2
Diagoras
11:45 ? - ?
Apollon Pontou
Iraklis Larissa
11:45 ? - ?
AEL Larissa
Irodotos
11:45 ? - ?
Kalamata
Niki Volos
11:45 ? - ?
Makedonikos
O.F. Ierapetra
11:45 ? - ?
PAE Egaleo
Panachaiki
11:45 ? - ?
PAE Chania
Thesprotos
11:45 ? - ?
Panserraikos
AEL Larissa
Postp. ? - ?
Almopos
Apollon Pontou
Postp. ? - ?
Thesprotos
Apollon Smyrnis
Postp. ? - ?
Episkopi
Athens Kallithea
Postp. ? - ?
Irodotos
Diagoras
Postp. ? - ?
Niki Volos
Ilioupoli
Postp. ? - ?
PAE Chania
Iraklis Larissa
Postp. ? - ?
PAOK B
Makedonikos
Postp. ? - ?
Panserraikos
O.F. Ierapetra
Postp. ? - ?
Kifisias
PAE Egaleo
Postp. ? - ?
Panachaiki
Proodeftiki
Postp. ? - ?
AEK Athens FC B
Rouf FC
Postp. ? - ?
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Veria
Postp. ? - ?
Iraklis 1908
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Chaniotis
13:00 ? - ?
Agias
Keravnos Anchelochori
13:00 ? - ?
Kozanis
Kozani FC
13:00 ? - ?
Ethnikos Neou
Makedonikos Foufas
13:00 ? - ?
Kastoria
O. Volos
13:00 ? - ?
Edessaikos
PAOK Kristonis
13:00 ? - ?
Elassona
Pierikos
13:00 ? - ?
Svoronos FC
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Zakynthos
11:30 ? - ?
Vyzas FC
Apollon Pargas
13:00 ? - ?
Asteras Petriti
Chalkis
13:00 ? - ?
Tilikratis L.
Fikis
13:00 ? - ?
AO Trikala
Ipato
13:00 ? - ?
Panagriniakos
Lefkimmi
13:00 ? - ?
Nafpaktiakos
Panelefsiniakos
13:00 ? - ?
Digenis Neochori
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Pyliou
11:00 ? - ?
Diavolitsi
Aiolikos
12:00 ? - ?
Mykonos
AO Paniliakos
13:00 ? - ?
Ialisos
Ermionidas-Ermis
13:00 ? - ?
Patrai
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
13:00 ? - ?
Panargiakos
Panionios
13:00 ? - ?
Pangytheatikos
Rodos
13:00 ? - ?
Aias Gastounis
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Agios Ierotheos
13:00 ? - ?
Fostiras
AO Tympakiou
13:00 ? - ?
Agios Nikolaos
Aris Petroupolis
13:00 ? - ?
Ethnikos Piraeus
Keratsini
13:00 ? - ?
Poros
Moschato
13:00 ? - ?
Giouchtas
Paraskevi
13:00 ? - ?
Marko
Thyella D.
13:00 ? - ?
Almyros Gaziou
 Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura
Malacateco
01:00 ? - ?
Guastatoya
Xinabajul
23:30 ? - ?
Santa Lucia
 Hungary: Nb Iii - East
Debrecen II
09:00 ? - ?
Kisvarda II
DVTK II
09:00 ? - ?
Penzugyor
Vasas II
09:00 ? - ?
Tiszaujvaros
Karcagi
13:00 ? - ?
BVSC-Zuglo
BKV Elore
14:00 ? - ?
Debreceni EAC
Fuzesgyarmati SK
14:00 ? - ?
Hatvan
Jaszberenyi
14:00 ? - ?
Korosladany MSK
Putnok
14:00 ? - ?
Bekescsaba 1912 II
Senyo Carnifex
14:00 ? - ?
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Tiszafuredi
14:00 ? - ?
Eger SE
 Hungary: Nb Iii - Centre
Bank
14:00 ? - ?
PTE-PEAC
ESMTK Budapest
14:00 ? - ?
Paks II
FC Dabas
14:00 ? - ?
Ferencvaros II
Hodmezovasarhely FC
14:00 ? - ?
Dunaujvaros PASE
Ivancsa
14:00 ? - ?
Cegledi
Szekszardi
14:00 ? - ?
MTK Budapest II
Szolnoki MAV
14:00 ? - ?
Majosi
 Hungary: Nb Iii - West
Balatonfuredi
09:00 ? - ?
Komaromi VSE
Gyor II
09:00 ? - ?
Tatabanya
Puskas Academy II
09:00 ? - ?
Teskand
Zalaegerszegi II
11:00 ? - ?
Bicskei
Budaorsi SC
14:00 ? - ?
Mori SE
Csornai
14:00 ? - ?
Gyirmot II
III. Keruleti TVE
14:00 ? - ?
Erdi
Kaposvar
14:00 ? - ?
MOL Fehervar II
Kelen
14:00 ? - ?
VLS Veszprem
Zsambek
14:00 ? - ?
Nagykanizsa
 Hungary: Nb I Women
Puskas Academy W
13:45 ? - ?
Haladas W
Astra Hungary W
14:00 ? - ?
Ujpest W
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Barito Putera
13:30 ? - ?
PSIS Semarang
 Israel: Liga Alef North
Hapoel Qalansawe
10:30 ? - ?
H. Migdal HaEmek
 Italy: Serie C - Group A
Lecco
12:30 ? - ?
Triestina
Mantova
12:30 ? - ?
Juventus U23
Pro Patria
12:30 ? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
L.R. Vicenza
15:30 ? - ?
Arzignano
Piacenza
15:30 ? - ?
Novara
Sangiuliano City
15:30 ? - ?
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Verona
15:30 ? - ?
Pergolettese
 Italy: Serie C - Group B
Alessandria
12:30 ? - ?
Fiorenzuola
Carrarese
12:30 ? - ?
Siena
Cesena
12:30 ? - ?
Olbia
Lucchese
12:30 ? - ?
Fermana
Pontedera
12:30 ? - ?
Imolese
Recanatese
12:30 ? - ?
Montevarchi
San Donato
12:30 ? - ?
Gubbio
Torres
12:30 ? - ?
Ancona
Vis Pesaro
12:30 ? - ?
Entella
 Italy: Serie C - Group C
Catanzaro
12:30 ? - ?
Pescara
Virtus Francavilla
15:30 ? - ?
Monopoli
 Italy: Serie D - Group I
Vibonese
13:00 ? - ?
Canicatti
 Italy: Coppa Italia Serie D
Lamezia Terme
13:00 ? - ?
ASD Pineto Calcio
 Italy: Serie A Women - Championship Group
AC Milan W
12:30 ? - ?
Fiorentina W
 Italy: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
Parma W
10:30 ? - ?
Sassuolo W
 Jamaica: Premier League
Portmore
18:00 ? - ?
Faulkland
Chapelton
20:00 ? - ?
Montego Bay
Mount Pleasant
20:00 ? - ?
Molynes
Vere United
20:00 ? - ?
Arnett Gardens
Cavalier
22:30 ? - ?
Harbour View
 Japan: J2 League
Iwaki
05:00 ? - ?
Machida
Renofa Yamaguchi
05:00 ? - ?
Fujieda MYFC
Mito
06:00 ? - ?
Kofu
 Japan: J3 League
Gainare Tottori
04:00 ? - ?
Kamatamare
Kagoshima Utd
04:00 ? - ?
Sagamihara
Nara Club
04:00 ? - ?
YSCC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
05:00 ? - ?
Imabari
Toyama
05:00 ? - ?
Nagano
Vanraure
05:00 ? - ?
Gifu
Yamaga
05:00 ? - ?
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Ehime
06:00 ? - ?
Osaka
Ryukyu
08:00 ? - ?
Fukushima Utd
 Japan: Ybc Levain Cup
Albirex Niigata
05:00 ? - ?
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05:00 ? - ?
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama FC
05:00 ? - ?
Vissel Kobe
Avispa Fukuoka
06:00 ? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo
06:00 ? - ?
Kyoto
Gamba Osaka
06:00 ? - ?
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
06:00 ? - ?
Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu
06:00 ? - ?
Yokohama F. Marinos
Urawa Reds
06:00 ? - ?
Shimizu S-Pulse
 Japan: We League Women
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
04:00 ? - ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
Mynavi Sendai W
04:00 ? - ?
Beleza W
Omiya Ardija W
05:00 ? - ?
Nojima Stella W
 Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup
SD Family
06:00 ? - ?
Ulytau
Akademiya Ontustik
09:00 ? - ?
FK Kyran
 Kenya: Super League
Darajani Gogo
12:00 ? - ?
Silibwet
Kajiado
12:00 ? - ?
Kibera
Mara Sugar
12:00 ? - ?
Mwatate United
MCF
12:00 ? - ?
Migori
Murang'a
12:00 ? - ?
Gusii
 Lithuania: I Lyga
BFA Vilnius
10:00 ? - ?
Ekranas
Marijampole City
11:00 ? - ?
FK Panevezys 2
BE1 NFA
14:00 ? - ?
Garliava
 Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura
Celaya
23:00 ? - ?
Venados
Correcaminos
01:05 ? - ?
Zacatecas Mineros
Pumas Tabasco
03:05 ? - ?
Raya2
Atlante
18:00 ? - ?
Leones Negros
Tapatio
23:00 ? - ?
Tepatitlan de Morelos
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura - Play Offs
Cafetaleros
00:00 ? - ?
Tecos FC
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura Reserves - Play Offs
Lobos ULMX
22:00 ? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura - Play Offs
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
00:30 ? - ?
Chilpancingo
 Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Clausura
Pachuca W
23:00 ? - ?
Club Tijuana W
Monterrey W
03:00 ? - ?
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
Toluca W
18:00 ? - ?
Mazatlan FC W
Atl. San Luis W
23:00 ? - ?
Necaxa W
Santos Laguna W
23:00 ? - ?
Atlas W
 Morocco: Coupe Du Trone
Chabab Houara
15:00 ? - ?
Renaissance Zemamra
FATH Casablanca
15:00 ? - ?
Chabab Mohammedia
 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
12:30 ? - ?
Helmond
Heracles
12:30 ? - ?
Den Bosch
Telstar
12:30 ? - ?
Oss
Willem II
12:30 ? - ?
Maastricht
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
Baronie
12:00 ? - ?
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Blauw Geel
12:00 ? - ?
TOGB
DEM
12:00 ? - ?
Groene Ster
Dongen
12:00 ? - ?
VVSB
Gemert
12:00 ? - ?
Rosmalen
GVV Unitas
12:00 ? - ?
USV Hercules
OSS '20
12:00 ? - ?
RKSV UDI
Watergraafsmeer
12:00 ? - ?
HV & CV Quick
HSC '21
12:30 ? - ?
UNA
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
Ajax W
10:15 ? - ?
VV Alkmaar W
 Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Clausura
Juventus Managua
23:00 ? - ?
Matagalpa
Managua FC
02:00 ? - ?
Ferretti
Ocotal
Postp. ? - ?
Diriangen
Sport Sebaco
21:00 ? - ?
Esteli
Jalapa
00:00 ? - ?
UNAN-Managua
 Nicaragua: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
Sport Sebaco U20
18:00 ? - ?
Esteli U20
Ocotal U20
Postp. ? - ?
Diriangen U20
Jalapa U20
21:00 ? - ?
UNAN-Managua U20
 North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A
Martinique
23:00 ? - ?
Costa Rica
Curacao
01:00 ? - ?
Canada
Mexico
00:00 ? - ?
Jamaica
 North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B
Antigua and Barbuda
19:00 ? - ?
Barbados
Cuba
19:00 ? - ?
Guadeloupe
 North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C
Puerto Rico
22:00 ? - ?
Cayman Islands
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl
Lillestrom U19
12:00 ? - ?
Bodo/Glimt U19
 Norway: Division 1 Women
Aalesund W
12:00 ? - ?
Kolbotn W
Grei W
13:00 ? - ?
Klepp W
Tromso W
15:30 ? - ?
Grand Bodo W
 Panama: Lpf - Apertura
Deportivo Universitario
23:10 ? - ?
Alianza
Tauro
01:30 ? - ?
UMECIT
Potros del Este
21:00 ? - ?
Chiriqui
Miguelito
23:15 ? - ?
Herrera
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
Cerro Porteno
23:30 ? - ?
Nacional Asuncion
Sp. Luqueno
21:00 ? - ?
Tacuary
Resistencia
23:30 ? - ?
Sportivo Trinidense
 Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
Cesar Vallejo
01:00 ? - ?
Sport Huancayo
Dep. Municipal
16:00 ? - ?
Union Comercio
Grau
18:00 ? - ?
Alianza Lima
ADT Tarma
20:30 ? - ?
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
21:00 ? - ?
Alianza Atl.
Deportivo Garcilaso
23:00 ? - ?
Carlos Mannucci
 Philippines: Pfl
Maharlika
03:00 ? - ?
Stallion
 Poland: Division 2
Stomil Olsztyn
13:00 ? - ?
Motor Lublin
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
Skierniewice
11:00 ? - ?
Blonianka Blonie
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
Swit Skolwin
14:00 ? - ?
Stolem Gniewino
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
Polonia Bytom
14:00 ? - ?
Chrobry Glogow 2
Zielona Gora
14:00 ? - ?
Gornik Z. 2
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
Podhale Nowy Targ
13:30 ? - ?
Sandomierz
Wiazownica
14:00 ? - ?
Cracovia 2
 Poland: Ekstraliga Women
Bydgoszcz W
10:00 ? - ?
UJ Krakow W
Leczna W
11:00 ? - ?
Pogon Szczecin W
 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal
Castro Daire
14:00 ? - ?
Leca
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women
Famalicao W
12:00 ? - ?
Vilaverdense W
Amora W
14:00 ? - ?
Maritimo W
Damaiense W
14:00 ? - ?
Albergaria/Durit W
Valadares Gaia W
14:00 ? - ?
Ouriense W
SL Benfica W
15:00 ? - ?
Sporting W
 Réunion: Regionale 1
Excelsior
12:00 ? - ?
Capricorne
Jeanne d'Arc
12:00 ? - ?
Sainte-Marienne
OCSA Leopards
12:00 ? - ?
SC Chaudron
Saint-Denis
12:00 ? - ?
Trois Bassins
Sainte-Suzanne
12:00 ? - ?
St. Louis
Tamponnaise
12:00 ? - ?
Piton
Saint-Pierroise
13:00 ? - ?
Saint-Pauloise
 Russia: Fnl
Veles Moscow
11:00 ? - ?
Ulyanovsk
Akron Togliatti
12:00 ? - ?
Dynamo Makhachkala
Krasnodar 2
12:00 ? - ?
Rodina Moscow
Volgar-Astrakhan
12:00 ? - ?
Kuban
Arsenal Tula
13:00 ? - ?
Ufa
Shinnik Yaroslavl
13:00 ? - ?
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
14:00 ? - ?
Yenisey
Baltika
17:00 ? - ?
Kamaz
 Scotland: Lowland League
Spartans
14:00 ? - ?
Gretna 2008
 Scotland: Challenge Cup
Raith
15:15 ? - ?
Hamilton
 Scotland: Swpl 1 Women - Championship Group
Partick Thistle W
12:00 ? - ?
Hearts W
 Scotland: Swpl 1 Women - Relegation Group
Glasgow W
12:00 ? - ?
Aberdeen W
Hamilton W
13:00 ? - ?
Motherwell W
Dundee Utd W
15:00 ? - ?
Spartans W
 Senegal: Ligue 1
Casa
16:30 ? - ?
Generation F.
Dakar SC
16:30 ? - ?
Guediawaye
Linguere
16:30 ? - ?
Diambars
Mbour
16:30 ? - ?
Sonacos
Pikine
16:30 ? - ?
US Goree
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Borac Lazarevac
10:00 ? - ?
OFK Beograd
Zvezdara
13:30 ? - ?
BSK Borca
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Stanisic
13:00 ? - ?
Tisa Adorjan
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - East
Car Konstantin
09:00 ? - ?
Buducnost Popovac
Brzi Brod
13:00 ? - ?
Radnicki Pirot
Timocanin
13:00 ? - ?
Dubocica
Vlasina
13:00 ? - ?
Radnicki Svilajnac
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - West
Polet Ljubic
09:00 ? - ?
Borac 1926
OFK Mihajlovac
12:30 ? - ?
Real Podunavci
Radevac
12:30 ? - ?
Tutin
 Slovakia: 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B
08:30 ? - ?
Myjava
Samorin
11:00 ? - ?
Kosice
 Slovakia: 3. Liga - East
1.FK Svidnik
12:30 ? - ?
Vranov
Kalinovo
12:30 ? - ?
Bardejov
Rimavska Sobota
12:30 ? - ?
Oravske Vesele
Snina
12:30 ? - ?
Spisska Nova Ves
 Slovakia: 3. Liga - West
Belusa
12:30 ? - ?
Malzenice
Velke Ludince
12:30 ? - ?
Podkonice
 Slovenia: 2. Snl
Dob
13:00 ? - ?
Primorje
Jadran Dekani
13:00 ? - ?
NK Krka
 Slovenia: 3. Snl - West
Dren Vrhnika
12:00 ? - ?
Skofja Loka
 South Africa: Diski Challenge
Cape Town City U23
08:00 ? - ?
Stellenbosch U23
Amazulu U23
10:00 ? - ?
Golden Arrows U23
Orlando Pirates U23
10:00 ? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs U23
 South Korea: K3 League
Busan Kyotong
05:00 ? - ?
Paju Citizen
Chuncheon
05:00 ? - ?
Pocheon
Yangpyeong
05:00 ? - ?
Mokpo
 Spain: Laliga2
Eibar
12:00 ? - ?
Andorra
Ponferradina
14:15 ? - ?
Mirandes
Zaragoza
14:15 ? - ?
Albacete
Granada CF
16:30 ? - ?
R. Oviedo
Villarreal B
16:30 ? - ?
Huesca
Las Palmas
19:00 ? - ?
Gijon
 Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 1
Alcorcon
10:00 ? - ?
Ceuta
CD Badajoz
10:00 ? - ?
Unionistas
Linense
10:00 ? - ?
Real Madrid B
Merida AD
10:00 ? - ?
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Majadahonda
14:00 ? - ?
Pontevedra
San Sebastian Reyes
16:00 ? - ?
Leonesa
Dep. La Coruna
17:00 ? - ?
Celta Vigo B
 Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 2
Baleares
10:00 ? - ?
Ath Bilbao B
CF Intercity
10:00 ? - ?
Amorebieta
Numancia
10:00 ? - ?
Murcia
Osasuna B
10:00 ? - ?
Alcoyano
La Nucia
14:00 ? - ?
UD Logrones
Castellon
16:00 ? - ?
Gimnastic
Cornella
16:00 ? - ?
R. Union
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 1
Coruxo FC
14:45 ? - ?
Ourense CF
Arenteiro
15:00 ? - ?
Marino de Luanco
Polvorin
15:00 ? - ?
Langreo
Torrelavega
15:00 ? - ?
Compostela
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 2
Izarra
14:30 ? - ?
AD San Juan
Alfaro
15:00 ? - ?
Arenas Club
Tudelano
15:00 ? - ?
Mutilvera
Sestao
15:30 ? - ?
Cirbonero
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 3
Valencia B
09:00 ? - ?
Badalona Futur
CE Manresa
10:00 ? - ?
Hercules
Ebro
10:00 ? - ?
Prat
Formentera
15:00 ? - ?
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Lleida
15:00 ? - ?
Zaragoza B
Terrassa
15:00 ? - ?
Alzira
Teruel
15:00 ? - ?
Espanyol B
Pena Deportiva
16:00 ? - ?
Mallorca B
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 4
CD Utrera
10:00 ? - ?
San Roque
Mancha
10:00 ? - ?
Cadiz CF B
Sevilla FC B
10:00 ? - ?
FC Cartagena SAD B
Torremolinos
10:00 ? - ?
Antequera
UCAM Murcia
10:00 ? - ?
Sanluqueno
Velez
10:00 ? - ?
El Ejido
Recreativo Huelva
15:00 ? - ?
Mar Menor
Yeclano
15:30 ? - ?
Betis B
Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 ? - ?
Granada CF B
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 5
Melilla
09:30 ? - ?
Gimnastica Segoviana
Cacereno
10:00 ? - ?
Union Adarve
Cerdanyola
10:00 ? - ?
Montijo
Diocesano
10:00 ? - ?
Guadalajara
Atl. Paso
10:30 ? - ?
CD Estepona
Leganes B
14:00 ? - ?
Socuellamos
Navalcarnero
15:00 ? - ?
Don Benito
Villanovense
16:00 ? - ?
Atl. Madrid B
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 1
Atletico Arteixo
10:00 ? - ?
Arosa SC
Gran Pena
10:00 ? - ?
Arzua
Viveiro
10:00 ? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
Racing Club Villalbes
10:30 ? - ?
Alondras
CD Choco
15:30 ? - ?
Dep. Fabril
UD Ourense
15:30 ? - ?
Paiosaco
Somozas
16:00 ? - ?
Barco
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 2
Condal
10:00 ? - ?
L'Entregu
Lealtad
10:00 ? - ?
Praviano
Luarca
15:00 ? - ?
Llanes
Real Titanico
15:00 ? - ?
Gijon B
Tuilla
15:00 ? - ?
Valdesoto
Union Club Ceares
15:00 ? - ?
Aviles Stadium
Llanera
15:30 ? - ?
CD Colunga
Caudal Deportivo
16:00 ? - ?
Covadonga
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 3
Guarnizo
09:45 ? - ?
Textil Escudo
Siete Villas
09:45 ? - ?
Gama
Cayon
15:00 ? - ?
Castro
UD Samano
16:30 ? - ?
Torina
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 4
Lagun Onak
15:00 ? - ?
Leioa
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 5
Grama
09:45 ? - ?
Rapitenca
CE Europa
10:00 ? - ?
CF Badalona
Girona B
10:00 ? - ?
San Cristobal CP
Montanesa
10:00 ? - ?
Sant Andreu
Pobla Mafumet
10:00 ? - ?
Castelldefels
Vilafranca
10:30 ? - ?
UE Sants
Vilassar de Mar
16:00 ? - ?
L Hospitalet
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 6
Torrent
10:00 ? - ?
Atzeneta
Jove
10:45 ? - ?
Castellon B
Roda
15:00 ? - ?
Levante B
Silla CF
15:00 ? - ?
Gandia
Orihuela
16:30 ? - ?
Hercules B
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 7
CDE Madrid
09:15 ? - ?
Las Rozas
Canillas
09:30 ? - ?
Paracuellos Antamira
Collado Villalba
09:30 ? - ?
AD Torrejon
Getafe B
09:30 ? - ?
RSD Alcala
Real Aranjuez
09:30 ? - ?
Galapagar
Trival Valderas
09:30 ? - ?
Rayo Vallecano B
CD Mostoles
10:00 ? - ?
RSC International
Pozuelo de Alarcon
10:00 ? - ?
Ursaria
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 8
Almazan
15:00 ? - ?
Leonesa B
Arandina
15:00 ? - ?
Numancia B
Palencia CF
15:00 ? - ?
La Virgen
Real Avila
15:00 ? - ?
Bembibre
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 9
Almeria B
10:00 ? - ?
Marbella
Arenas Armilla
10:00 ? - ?
Torre del Mar
Huetor Vega
10:00 ? - ?
Atletico de Porcuna
Malaga B
10:00 ? - ?
Motril
Huracan Melilla
13:30 ? - ?
Jaen
Malaga City
16:00 ? - ?
Huetor Tajar
Torredonjimeno
16:00 ? - ?
Maracena
CD Torreperogil
16:30 ? - ?
El Palo
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 10
Ciudad de Lucena
10:00 ? - ?
Atletico Espeleno
Rota
10:00 ? - ?
CD Gerena
Antoniano
11:30 ? - ?
Xerez CD
Ayamonte
15:00 ? - ?
Sevilla FC C
Bollullos
16:00 ? - ?
Cordoba B
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 11
Penya Independent
10:00 ? - ?
Soller
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 12
Gran Tarajal
11:00 ? - ?
Villa Santa Brigida
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 13
Racing Murcia
10:00 ? - ?
Molinense
Real Murcia B
10:00 ? - ?
La Union
UCAM Murcia B
14:30 ? - ?
Pulpileno
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
15:00 ? - ?
Muleno
Caravaca
15:00 ? - ?
Lorca Deportiva
Deportiva Minera
15:00 ? - ?
Aguilas FC
Ciudad Cieza
15:30 ? - ?
Alcantarilla
Bullense
16:00 ? - ?
EG El Palmar CF
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 14
Fuente de Cantos
10:00 ? - ?
Arroyo
Miajadas
10:00 ? - ?
Moralo
Olivenza
10:00 ? - ?
UP Plasencia
CD Calamonte
10:30 ? - ?
Don Alvaro
Pueblonuevo
10:30 ? - ?
La Estrella
Montehermoso
15:00 ? - ?
Llerenense
Jerez CF
15:30 ? - ?
Trujillo
Villafranca
16:00 ? - ?
Azuaga
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 16
Berceo
10:00 ? - ?
Anguiano
CDFC Calzada
15:00 ? - ?
Agoncillo
Haro Deportivo
15:00 ? - ?
Pena Balsamaiso
Oyonesa
15:00 ? - ?
Calahorra B
River Ebro
15:00 ? - ?
Racing Rioja B
Vianes
15:00 ? - ?
Naxara
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 17
Carinena
10:15 ? - ?
Barbastro
Calamocha
14:30 ? - ?
Huesca B
Almudevar
14:45 ? - ?
Epila
Caspe
15:00 ? - ?
Binefar
CF Illueca
15:00 ? - ?
Cuarte
Tamarite
15:15 ? - ?
La Almunia
Atletico Monzon
15:30 ? - ?
Utrillas
Ejea
16:00 ? - ?
Robres
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 18
Tarancon
09:30 ? - ?
Villarrobledo
CF Talavera B
10:00 ? - ?
Tomelloso
Marchamalo
15:00 ? - ?
La Solana
Quintanar
15:30 ? - ?
Azuqueca
Toledo
16:00 ? - ?
Conquense
 Sudan: Premier League
Alfalah Atbra
18:00 ? - ?
Al Wadi
Al Shorta
18:00 ? - ?
Ahli Khartoum
Haidob Al Nuhod
18:00 ? - ?
Wad Nobawi
Hay al-Arab
Postp. ? - ?
Al-Merreikh
Kober
18:00 ? - ?
Hilal Alsahil
Rabita Kosti
18:00 ? - ?
Alamal Atbara
 Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
IF Brommapojkarna W
11:00 ? - ?
Uppsala W
Hacken W
13:00 ? - ?
Djurgarden W
Kristianstad W
13:00 ? - ?
Kalmar W
Orebro W
13:00 ? - ?
Linkoping W
Hammarby W
13:30 ? - ?
Vittsjo W
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Sarraz-Ecleplens
13:00 ? - ?
Echallens
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Thun II
12:00 ? - ?
Dornach
Langenthal
13:00 ? - ?
Xamax U21
 Trinidad And Tobago: Tt Premier League
La Horquetta
23:30 ? - ?
Sando
Port Of Spain
20:00 ? - ?
Prison Service
Police
22:15 ? - ?
Defence Force
 Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
Bizertin
12:30 ? - ?
Metlaoui
Hamam-Sousse
12:30 ? - ?
Soliman
Sidi Bouzid
12:30 ? - ?
Stade Tunisien
 Tunisia: Ligue 2
Bembla
12:30 ? - ?
ES Djerba
Jendouba Sport
12:30 ? - ?
Espoir Rogba
JS Kairouan
12:30 ? - ?
AS Mohamdia
Korba
12:30 ? - ?
CO Medenine
Oued Ellil
12:30 ? - ?
Gabes
Rades
12:30 ? - ?
AS Marsa
 Turkey: 1. Lig
Bodrumspor
10:30 ? - ?
Erzurumspor
Eyupspor
17:00 ? - ?
Rizespor
 Ukraine: Youth League
Veres Rivne U19
09:00 ? - ?
Zorya U19
 Ukraine: Championship Women
Ladomir W
09:00 ? - ?
Dyn. Kyiv W
Vorskla Poltava W
09:00 ? - ?
Kolos Kovalivka W
Veres-Rivne W
12:00 ? - ?
Panthers FC Uman W
EMC Podolie W
12:30 ? - ?
Ateks W
 United Arab Emirates: Division 1
Al Hamriyah
18:00 ? - ?
Hatta
Al Jazira Hamra
18:00 ? - ?
Gulf Heroes
Baynounah
18:00 ? - ?
Al Fujairah
 Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
Fenix
13:00 ? - ?
Boston River
Nacional
21:00 ? - ?
River Plate
La Luz
23:30 ? - ?
Racing Montevideo
 Uruguay: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
Bella Vista
00:00 ? - ?
Juventud
Rampla Juniors
15:30 ? - ?
Progreso
Club Oriental De Futbol
19:30 ? - ?
Uruguay Montevideo
 USA: Mls
Charlotte
23:30 ? - ?
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
23:30 ? - ?
Atlanta Utd
DC United
23:30 ? - ?
New England Revolution
Inter Miami
23:30 ? - ?
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
23:30 ? - ?
Orlando City
Austin FC
00:30 ? - ?
Colorado Rapids
Houston Dynamo
00:30 ? - ?
New York City
Minnesota United
00:30 ? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps
Nashville SC
00:30 ? - ?
FC Cincinnati
Sporting Kansas City
00:30 ? - ?
Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake
01:30 ? - ?
St. Louis City
Los Angeles FC
02:30 ? - ?
FC Dallas
San Jose Earthquakes
02:30 ? - ?
Toronto FC
 USA: Usl Championship
Charleston
23:30 ? - ?
Tampa Bay
FC Tulsa
00:30 ? - ?
Loudoun
San Antonio
00:30 ? - ?
Colorado Springs
Oakland Roots
02:00 ? - ?
Memphis
Orange County SC
02:00 ? - ?
Las Vegas Lights
Sacramento Republic
02:00 ? - ?
San Diego Loyal
 USA: Mls Next Pro
Crown Legacy
19:00 ? - ?
Huntsville
Philadelphia Union II
19:00 ? - ?
Orlando City B
Inter Miami II
22:00 ? - ?
Chicago Fire II
St. Louis City 2
22:00 ? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
New York Red Bulls 2
23:00 ? - ?
Columbus Crew 2
Atlanta United 2
23:30 ? - ?
New England Revolution II
Los Angeles FC II
00:00 ? - ?
North Texas
San Jose Earthquakes II
00:00 ? - ?
LA Galaxy 2
 USA: Usl League One
Greenville
23:00 ? - ?
Richmond Kickers
Chattanooga Red Wolves
23:30 ? - ?
Northern Colorado
Tormenta
23:30 ? - ?
Charlotte Independ.
Union Omaha
19:00 ? - ?
Forward Madison
 USA: Nwsl Women
San Diego Wave W
02:00 ? - ?
Chicago W
Washington Spirit W
20:00 ? - ?
Reign W
Portland Thorns W
21:00 ? - ?
Orlando Pride W
Houston Dash W
23:00 ? - ?
Racing Louisville W
 Venezuela: Segunda Division
Academia Anzoategui
19:00 ? - ?
Nueva Esparta
Frontera
19:00 ? - ?
Academia Rey
Dynamo Puerto
19:30 ? - ?
Atletico La Cruz
Heroes de Falcon
20:00 ? - ?
Titanes
 World: Friendly International
New Zealand U23
23:30 ? - ?
China U23
Vanuatu
01:00 ? - ?
Fiji U20
New Zealand
03:00 ? - ?
China
Fiji
05:00 ? - ?
Solomon Islands
Andorra U16
06:00 ? - ?
Liechtenstein U16
Italy U18
08:30 ? - ?
Romania U18
Bulgaria U16
09:00 ? - ?
Gibraltar U16
Malta U19
09:00 ? - ?
Albania U19
Croatia U18
10:00 ? - ?
Belgium U18
Finland U18
10:00 ? - ?
Austria U18
Wales U21
11:00 ? - ?
Scotland U21
Singapore
11:30 ? - ?
Macau
Lebanon U23
12:00 ? - ?
Jordan U23
Lithuania U16
12:00 ? - ?
Bosnia & Herzegovina U16
Latvia U21
13:00 ? - ?
Georgia U21
North Macedonia U16
13:00 ? - ?
Kosovo U16
Azerbaijan U21
14:00 ? - ?
Slovenia U21
Russia
15:00 ? - ?
Iraq
Portugal U18
16:00 ? - ?
Georgia U18
Sweden U21
17:00 ? - ?
Colombia U21
Bahrain U21
17:30 ? - ?
Estonia U21
 World: Club Friendly
River Plate
23:00 ? - ?
U. De Chile
Slavia Mozyr
08:00 ? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
IFK Trelleborg
11:00 ? - ?
Veberods
Ryazan
11:00 ? - ?
FK Novosibirsk
Svoge
11:00 ? - ?
CSKA Sofia
Dalkurd
12:00 ? - ?
Taby
Fredrikstad
12:00 ? - ?
Skeid
Jonkoping
12:00 ? - ?
Oskarshamn
Sogndal
12:00 ? - ?
Raufoss
Venezia
12:00 ? - ?
Este
Widzew Lodz
12:00 ? - ?
Jagiellonia
Drita
13:00 ? - ?
Arsimi
Radnicki Nis
13:00 ? - ?
Slavia Sofia
Rosenborg
15:00 ? - ?
Haugesund
Hodd
15:30 ? - ?
Brattvag
Qarabag
16:00 ? - ?
Galatasaray
Aurora
19:00 ? - ?
Wilstermann
Club America
21:00 ? - ?
Club Tijuana
 World: Club Friendly Women
Sundsvall W
14:00 ? - ?
Umea W
 Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
Dynamos
13:00 ? - ?
Sheasham
Manica
13:00 ? - ?
Triangle
Yadah
13:00 ? - ?
Hwange

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top