TodayLiveScore.com

Soccer Schedule for Tomorrow
6th December 2022


 Armenia: First League
Syunik
10:00 ? - ?
Ararat Yerevan 2
 Azerbaijan: First Division
Imisli FK
10:00 ? - ?
SumQayit 2
Qarabag 2
10:00 ? - ?
Zira 2
Shamakhi 2
10:00 ? - ?
Kapaz 2
 China: Jia League
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
06:30 ? - ?
Qingdao Hainiu
Heilongjiang Ice City
06:30 ? - ?
Shaanxi Changan
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
06:30 ? - ?
Nanjing City
Zibo Cuju
06:30 ? - ?
Kunshan
 Egypt: Premier League
Al Masry
12:45 ? - ?
National Bank Egypt
 England: National League
Boreham Wood
19:45 ? - ?
Oldham
FC Halifax
19:45 ? - ?
Dorking
 England: National League North
Blyth
19:45 ? - ?
Southport
Curzon Ashton
19:45 ? - ?
Darlington
Farsley
19:45 ? - ?
King’s Lynn
Hereford
19:45 ? - ?
Chorley
Kettering
19:45 ? - ?
Gloucester
Leamington
19:45 ? - ?
Brackley Town
Scarborough
19:45 ? - ?
Peterborough Sports
Spennymoor
19:45 ? - ?
Boston Utd
 England: National League South
Braintree
19:45 ? - ?
Oxford City
Cheshunt
19:45 ? - ?
Dover
Dulwich Hamlet
19:45 ? - ?
Chelmsford
Hampton & Richmond
19:45 ? - ?
Taunton
Hemel Hempstead
19:45 ? - ?
Bath
Slough
19:45 ? - ?
Concord
Tonbridge
19:45 ? - ?
Eastbourne Boro
Welling
19:45 ? - ?
Farnborough
Worthing
19:45 ? - ?
Ebbsfleet
 England: Npl Premier Division
Marske
19:45 ? - ?
Liversedge
Whitby
19:45 ? - ?
Hyde
 England: Southern League Central Division
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
19:45 ? - ?
Tamworth
Alvechurch
19:45 ? - ?
Stratford
Basford
19:45 ? - ?
Kings Langley
Coalville
19:45 ? - ?
Nuneaton
Needham Market
19:45 ? - ?
Hednesford
Rushall
19:45 ? - ?
Leiston
 England: Southern League South Division
Bracknell
19:45 ? - ?
Plymouth Parkway
Yate Town
19:45 ? - ?
Chesham
 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45 ? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
Hastings
19:45 ? - ?
Canvey
Herne Bay
19:45 ? - ?
Billericay
Hornchurch
19:45 ? - ?
Folkestone
 England: Premier League Cup
Peterborough U21
13:00 ? - ?
Aston Villa U21
Everton U21
19:00 ? - ?
Colchester U21
 England: Premier League U18
Nottingham U18
13:30 ? - ?
Manchester City U18
 Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2 - Relegation
Khobi
09:00 ? - ?
Rustavi
WIT Georgia
09:00 ? - ?
Dusheti
 India: I-League
Real Kashmir
08:30 ? - ?
Sreenidi Deccan
Churchill Brothers
13:30 ? - ?
Mohammedan
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Persebaya
08:30 ? - ?
Barito Putera
Persija Jakarta
11:30 ? - ?
Borneo
Persis Solo
11:30 ? - ?
RANS Nusantara
 Indonesia: Liga 2 - First Round
Semen Padang
Postp. ? - ?
Karo United
 Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
Racing d'Abidjan
15:30 ? - ?
Sporting Gagnoa
 Jamaica: Premier League
Arnett Gardens
00:30 ? - ?
Molynes
 Libya: Premier League
Al Akhdar
13:00 ? - ?
Al-Suqoor
Asswehly
13:30 ? - ?
Al Ahly Tripoli
 Northern Ireland: Irish League Cup
Cliftonville
19:45 ? - ?
Coleraine
Glentoran
19:45 ? - ?
Linfield
 Portugal: League Cup
Estoril
20:45 ? - ?
Torreense
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
SC Farense U23
10:00 ? - ?
Estoril U23
Portimonense U23
11:00 ? - ?
Sporting CP U23
Mafra U23
13:00 ? - ?
Benfica U23
Gil Vicente U23
15:00 ? - ?
Braga U23
Vizela U23
15:00 ? - ?
Famalicao U23
 Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1
Etoile du Congo
13:00 ? - ?
AS BNG
Nathalys
13:00 ? - ?
Inter Club
Otoho d'Oyo
14:00 ? - ?
Leopard
Cheminots
15:00 ? - ?
V. Club Mokanda
Juk
15:00 ? - ?
CARA Brazzaville
 Romania: Romanian Cup
Petrolul
17:00 ? - ?
U Craiova 1948
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
17:00 ? - ?
FC Voluntari
Unirea Slobozia
17:00 ? - ?
Din. Bucuresti
 Romania: Romanian Cup Women
Roma Florin Padurean W
11:30 ? - ?
Politehnica Timisoara W
 Scotland: Lowland League
Celtic B
19:45 ? - ?
Berwick
Rangers B
19:45 ? - ?
East Kilbride
Tranent Juniors
19:45 ? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
 Seychelles: First Division League
Bazar Brothers
14:00 ? - ?
Anse Royale
 Slovenia: Prva Liga
ND Gorica
13:00 ? - ?
Bravo
Maribor
17:00 ? - ?
Radomlje
 Spain: Laliga2
Leganes
18:00 ? - ?
Mirandes
R. Oviedo
18:00 ? - ?
Las Palmas
Albacete
20:00 ? - ?
Zaragoza
 Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 1
Fuenlabrada
11:00 ? - ?
Merida AD
Rayo Majadahonda
11:00 ? - ?
Real Madrid B
Unionistas
11:00 ? - ?
Alcorcon
CD Badajoz
19:00 ? - ?
Dep. La Coruna
 Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 2
UD Logrones
18:00 ? - ?
R. Sociedad B
La Nucia
19:00 ? - ?
CF Intercity
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 12
Mensajero
17:00 ? - ?
Lanzarote
Tamaraceite
17:00 ? - ?
CD Marino
 Tunisia: Ligue 2
AS Marsa
12:30 ? - ?
AS Mohamdia
CO Medenine
12:30 ? - ?
ES Djerba
Espoir Rogba
12:30 ? - ?
Gabes
Jendouba Sport
12:30 ? - ?
Oued Ellil
Korba
12:30 ? - ?
Bembla
Rades
12:30 ? - ?
JS Kairouan
 Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
FC Asgabat
14:00 ? - ?
Energetik
Merw
14:00 ? - ?
Nebitci
 Ukraine: Youth League
Rukh Lviv U19
10:00 ? - ?
Ch. Odessa U19
 Ukraine: Championship Women
Kolos Kovalivka W
10:00 ? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk W
Vorskla Poltava W
10:00 ? - ?
Ateks W
 United Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup
Al-Taawon
12:35 ? - ?
Al Hamriyah
Fursan Hispania
12:40 ? - ?
Gulf Heroes
Al Dhafra
12:50 ? - ?
Baynounah
 Wales: Cymru South
Afan Lido
19:30 ? - ?
Ynyshir Albions
Ammanford
19:30 ? - ?
Pontardawe
Barry
19:30 ? - ?
Cwmbran Celtic
Briton Ferry
19:30 ? - ?
Abergavenny Town
Cambrian & Clydach
19:30 ? - ?
Swansea University
Carmarthen Town
19:30 ? - ?
Taffs Well
Goytre Utd
19:30 ? - ?
Llantwit Major
Llanelli
19:30 ? - ?
Trefelin
 Wales: Cymru North
Guilsfield
19:30 ? - ?
Porthmadog
 World: World Cup - Play Offs
Morocco
15:00 ? - ?
Spain
Portugal
19:00 ? - ?
Switzerland
 World: Club Friendly
Ath Bilbao
11:00 ? - ?
Valladolid
Genk
11:00 ? - ?
Heerenveen
Atromitos
13:00 ? - ?
Nottingham
Panetolikos
13:00 ? - ?
Anderlecht
Ried
13:00 ? - ?
First Vienna
Galatasaray
17:00 ? - ?
Villarreal
Cambridge Utd
19:00 ? - ?
West Ham

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top