TodayLiveScore.com

Soccer Results from Yesterday - 18th August 2022


 Argentina: Liga Profesional
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield
Talleres Cordoba
Patronato
Union de Santa Fe
Gimnasia L.P.
Argentinos Jrs
Estudiantes L.P.
Banfield
Racing Club
 Argentina: Reserve League - Second Stage
Racing Club 2
FT 0 - 0
Banfield 2
Estudiantes L.P. 2
Argentinos Jrs 2
 Armenia: First League
Ararat-Armenia 2
FT 2 - 0
Syunik
Ararat Yerevan 2
FT 4 - 0
Lernayin Artsakh 2
FC Gandzasar
FT 2 - 0
Shirak Gyumri 2
 Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs
Daegu
Jeonbuk
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F. Marinos
 Australia: Npl Victoria
Green Gully
Eastern Lions
 Bolivia: Nacional B - First Stage
Mariscal Sucre
FT 7 - 0
Libertad FC
Cerveceria
FT 4 - 1
23 de Marzo
 Brazil: Serie B
CSA
Vasco
Tombense
Sport Recife
 Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
Fluminense
Fortaleza
Athletico-PR
Flamengo RJ
Corinthians
Atletico GO
America MG
Sao Paulo
 Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs
Palmeiras U20
Pen. 2 - 0
Vasco U20
 Canada: Canadian Premier League
Atl. Ottawa
HFX Wanderers
 Chile: Chilean Cup
O'Higgins
U. Espanola
Huachipato
Coquimbo
Cobresal
U. De Chile
 China: Super League
Dalian Pro
Cangzhou
 China: Jia League
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Beijing Sport University
Nanjing City
Qingdao Youth Island
Shenyang Urban FC
Jiangxi Beidamen
 Colombia: Primera B - Clausura
Atletico F.C.
Tigres
 Colombia: Copa Colombia
Ind. Medellin
Deportes Tolima
Fortaleza
Millonarios
U. Magdalena
Pen. 2 - 1
La Equidad
 Ecuador: Serie B
Imbabura
America de Quito
Manta
Ind. Juniors
Libertad
Buhos ULVR
 Ecuador: Copa Ecuador - Group Stage
Nueve de Octubre
Mushuc Runa
 Egypt: Premier League
Al Masry
El Ismaily
El Gouna
Ghazl El Mahallah
Future FC
Ceramica Cleopatra
 Estonia: Estonian Cup
FC Tallinn
Flora U21
Kalju
Levadia
 Europe: Europa League - Qualification
HJK
Silkeborg
Ferencvaros
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon
Olympiacos Piraeus
Malmo FF
Sivasspor
Pyunik Yerevan
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zurich
Hearts
Ludogorets
Zalgiris
Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
Gent
Omonia
Austria Vienna
Fenerbahce
 Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification
Rakow
Slavia Prague
CSKA Sofia
Basel
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nice
Molde
Wolfsberger AC
RFS
Linfield
Slovacko
AIK
Young Boys
Anderlecht
Univ. Craiova
H. Beer Sheva
Basaksehir
Antwerp
Vaduz
Rapid Vienna
Zrinjski
Slovan Bratislava
Maribor
CFR Cluj
FC Koln
MOL Fehervar
FCSB
Viking
Lech Poznan
Dudelange
Villarreal
Hajduk Split
West Ham
Viborg
AZ Alkmaar
Gil Vicente
Fiorentina
Twente
Partizan
Hamrun
Shkupi
FC Ballkani
 Europe: Champions League Women - Qualification
Sarajevo W
Birkirkara W
Din. Minsk W
Lok. St. Zagora W
Valur W
Hayasa W
Zhilstroy-2 W
Guria L. W
Minsk FK W
Slovacko W
SL Benfica W
Hajvalia W
Ajax W
Kristianstad W
Gintra W
KuPS W
Paris FC W
Servette Geneve FC W
Flora W
Kiryat Gat W
PAOK W
Swansea W
Apollon W
SFK Riga W
Brann W
ALG Spor W
Ol. Cluj W
Pen. 1 - 0
Glentoran W
St. Polten W
Ljuboten W
Pomurje W
Shelbourne W
Breidablik W
Rosenborg W
Breznica W
Myjava W
Shymkent W
ZNK Split W
Twente W
Anenii Noi W
Fortuna Hjorring W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
RSC Anderlecht W
UKS SMS Lodz W
Ferencvaros W
Rangers W
Juventus W
Racing Luxembourg W
Glasgow City W
AS Roma W
Manchester City W
Tomiris-Turan W
Real Madrid W
Sturm Graz W
Zurich W
Klaksvik W
 Finland: Ykkonen
TPS
Ekenas
 Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Honka Akatemia
EPS
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
FT 0 - 2
Deisenhofen
 Iceland: Lengjudeildin
Fjolnir
Grindavik
Kordrengir
Vestri
Throttur Vogar
Grotta
Afturelding
KV Reykjavik
Fylkir
Selfoss
 Iceland: Icelandic Cup
Vikingur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
 India: Durand Cup
Mumbai City
Indian Navy
Neroca FC
TRAU FC
 Indonesia: Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
Persik Kediri
Barito Putera
Bali United
 Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
Malavan
Esteghlal F.C.
Mes Rafsanjan
FT 0 - 0
Gol Gohar
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
 Israel: Leumit League
H. Akko
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MS Kafr Qasim
Hap. Ramat Gan
Maccabi Jaffa
H. Ironi Rishon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 Jordan: Jordan Cup
Sahab
Al Wehda
Al Salt
Al Khaledeya
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Sama
 Kazakhstan: First Division
Taraz-Karatau 2
Zhenis
 Lithuania: I Lyga
Marijampole City
Neptunas
 Malaysia: Super League
Kuala Lumpur City
Negeri Sembilan
Penang
Sri Pahang
 Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura
Toluca
Monterrey
Cruz Azul
Club Tijuana
Pachuca
Club America
Santos Laguna
Club Leon
 Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
Tlaxcala
Celaya
Dorados de Sinaloa
Aban. ? - ?
Tapatio
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Correcaminos
Pumas Tabasco
Atlante
 Mexico: Liga Mx U20 - Apertura
Atl. San Luis U20
U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20
Santos Laguna U20
Club Leon U20
 Myanmar: National League
Rakhine United
Chinland
 North & Central America: Concacaf League
Cibao
Motagua
Hankook
Alianza FC
Real Espana
Cartagines
Alajuelense
Alianza
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
Senja
Mjolner
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Stabaek U19
FT 3 - 2
Brann U19
Stromsgodset U19
FT 4 - 1
Valerenga U19
 Oman: Professional League
Sur Club
Al-Msnaa
Al Seeb
Al-Bashaeer
Al Orouba
Al Suwaiq
 Panama: Lpf - Clausura
Chiriqui
Herrera
 Paraguay: Division Intermedia
River Plate
Pastoreo
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
 Russia: Supreme Division Women
Krasnodar W
Rubin Kazan W
 Somalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship
Badbaado
FT 2 - 0
Mogadishu City
 South Korea: Wk League Women
Sejong Sportstoto W
Hwacheon W
Changnyeong W
Seoul W
Incheon Hyundai Steel W
Gyeongju W
Suwon FC W
Boeun Sangmu W
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
Storfors AIK
FT 0 - 1
Boden
 Uruguay: Copa Uruguay
Durazno
Boquita
 USA: Mls
Atlanta Utd
New York Red Bulls
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
New York City
Charlotte
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
Vancouver Whitecaps
Colorado Rapids
 USA: Usl Championship
Birmingham
Detroit
New Mexico
Memphis
Orange County SC
Las Vegas Lights
Sacramento Republic
Colorado Springs
 USA: Mls Next Pro
Orlando City B
Rochester New York
 USA: Usl League One
Union Omaha
Charlotte Independ.
Northern Colorado
Tucson
 USA: Nisa
Albion San Diego
Maryland Bobcats
 USA: Nwsl Women
Houston Dash W
Gotham W
 Uzbekistan: Super League
Termez Surkhon
Metallurg Bekabad
Qizilqum
Din. Samarkand
 Venezuela: Primera Division
Aragua
Postp. ? - ?
Mineros
Dep. Tachira
Postp. ? - ?
Universidad Central
La Guaira
Postp. ? - ?
Zulia
Lara
Postp. ? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
Metropolitanos
Postp. ? - ?
Monagas
Portuguesa
Postp. ? - ?
Caracas
Puerto Cabello
Postp. ? - ?
Hermanos Colmenares
Zamora
Postp. ? - ?
Carabobo
Zulia
Aragua
Mineros
Zamora
 World: Friendly International
Tunisia U17
FT 1 - 0
Mauritania U17
Mauritania
FT 1 - 1
Mali
 World: Club Friendly
Citta di Fasano
Virtus Francavilla
Gernika
Amorebieta
UD Logrones
Osasuna B
San Cristobal CP
Cerdanyola
UCAM Murcia
Melilla
 World: World Cup Women U20
Netherlands U20 W
Ghana U20 W
USA U20 W
Japan U20 W
Nigeria U20 W
Canada U20 W
South Korea U20 W
France U20 W
 World: Club Friendly Women
Racing Louisville W
AC Milan W
 World: International Champions Cup Women
Lyon W
Pen. 3 - 2
Chelsea W
Monterrey W
Pen. 2 - 1
Portland Thorns W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top