Football Results for Today


 Algeria: Algeria Cup
CR Belouizdad
14:00 ? - ?
Mohammadia SA
Annaba
16:00 ? - ?
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Bejaia
16:00 ? - ?
Bouguirat
 Argentina: Torneos De Verano
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
 Asia: Asian Cup - Play Offs
Japan
11:00 ? - ?
Saudi Arabia
Australia
14:00 ? - ?
Uzbekistan
United Arab Emirates
17:00 ? - ?
Kyrgyzstan
 Bahrain: Bahrain Cup - Play Offs
Al-Ahli Manama
14:00 ? - ?
East Riffa
 Bolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
Goytacaz
21:00 ? - ?
Nova Iguacu
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Ituano
20:15 ? - ?
Novorizontino
 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
Santa Cruz de Natal
18:00 ? - ?
Palmeira da Una
 Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
7 de Setembro
FT 0 - 4
Aguia Negra
 Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura
Santos DG
Carmelita
 Cyprus: First Division
Doxa
17:00 ? - ?
AEK Larnaca
 Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga - Play Offs
Mas Taborsko
10:00 ? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
Brno
12:30 ? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
 England: Championship
Bolton
20:00 ? - ?
West Brom
 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Carshalton
19:45 ? - ?
AFC Hornchurch
 England: Professional Development League
Colchester U23
13:00 ? - ?
Cardiff U23
 England: Premier League Cup
Peterborough U23
14:00 ? - ?
Stoke City U23
Blackburn U23
19:00 ? - ?
Sheffield Utd U23
Charlton U23
19:00 ? - ?
Sunderland U23
Derby U23
19:00 ? - ?
Plymouth U23
Doncaster U23
19:00 ? - ?
Everton U23
Exeter U23
19:00 ? - ?
Nottingham U23
Hull U23
19:00 ? - ?
Wolves U23
Leeds U23
19:00 ? - ?
Southampton U23
Norwich U23
19:00 ? - ?
Leicester U23
 France: Ligue 2
Paris FC
19:45 ? - ?
Brest
Le Havre
20:00 ? - ?
Red Star
 Greece: Super League
Lamia
17:00 ? - ?
Panathinaikos
 Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
Olimpia
CD Honduras
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Shmona
17:00 ? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
Moadon Sport Ashdod
18:00 ? - ?
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00 ? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem
 Israel: Leumit League
Beitar Tel Aviv
17:00 ? - ?
H. Nazareth
H. Akko
17:00 ? - ?
Ramat Hasharon
 Italy: Serie A
Genoa
14:00 ? - ?
AC Milan
Juventus
19:30 ? - ?
Chievo
 Italy: Serie B
Spezia
20:00 ? - ?
Venezia
 Italy: Serie C - Group A
Albissola
19:45 ? - ?
Novara
 Italy: Serie D - Group G
Budoni
13:30 ? - ?
Aprilia
 Italy: Primavera 1
Genoa U19
12:00 ? - ?
Sassuolo U19
 Italy: Primavera 2
Livorno U19
13:30 ? - ?
Cosenza U19
 Jamaica: Premier League
Tivoli
Montego Bay
 Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura
Guadalajara Chivas
Toluca
Club Leon
Club Tijuana
 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
19:00 ? - ?
Maastricht
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage
Jong Feyenoord
13:00 ? - ?
Jong FC Twente
 Saudi Arabia: King Cup
Al Feiha
15:15 ? - ?
Al-Nassr
Al-Taqadom
15:20 ? - ?
Al-Ittihad FC
Al-Hilal
17:05 ? - ?
Al-Faisaly
 South Africa: First Division
Cape Umoya United
13:30 ? - ?
Maccabi
 South America: South American Championship U20
Colombia U20
20:10 ? - ?
Bolivia U20
Brazil U20
22:30 ? - ?
Venezuela U20
 Spain: Laliga
Eibar
20:00 ? - ?
Espanyol
 Spain: Laliga2
Granada CF
20:00 ? - ?
Elche
 Sudan: Premier League
Al-Ahly Merowe
13:30 ? - ?
Ahli Khartoum
Al-Merreikh
17:00 ? - ?
Amal Atbara
 Turkey: Super Lig
Bursaspor
17:00 ? - ?
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
17:00 ? - ?
Rizespor
 Turkey: 1. Lig
Elazigspor
16:00 ? - ?
Adanaspor AS
 World: Club Friendly
Gandzasar
09:00 ? - ?
Armavir
Viitorul Constanta
09:00 ? - ?
Vejle
Lok. Zagreb
10:00 ? - ?
Titograd
FC Copenhagen
11:00 ? - ?
Roskilde
Orenburg
11:00 ? - ?
FC Botosani
Mladost
12:00 ? - ?
Kaposvar
Ostersunds
12:00 ? - ?
Henan Jianye
Brondby
12:30 ? - ?
Lok. Tashkent
Melaka United
12:45 ? - ?
Sarawak FA
Slaven Belupo
13:30 ? - ?
Znojmo
D. Zagreb
14:00 ? - ?
Poli Iasi
Tianjin Teda
14:30 ? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
CSKA Moscow
15:00 ? - ?
Ventspils
Duisburg
15:00 ? - ?
Servette
MOL Vidi
15:00 ? - ?
Sparta Prague
Suduva
15:00 ? - ?
Metta/LU
Spartak Moscow
17:00 ? - ?
FK Rostov
Wiener Linien
17:30 ? - ?
Stadlau


Back to Top

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com