Today Live Score

Today Soccer Matches Results & Scores


 Albania: Superliga
Egnatia
12:00 ? - ?
KF Tirana
Partizani
18:00 ? - ?
Laci
 Albania: First Division
Apolonia Fier
12:00 ? - ?
Korabi Peshkopi
Oriku
12:00 ? - ?
Dinamo Tirana
Skenderbeu
12:00 ? - ?
Terbuni
 Argentina: Liga Profesional
Atl. Tucuman
Talleres Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
Colon Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe
Instituto
Gimnasia L.P.
21:00 ? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
Huracan
00:30 ? - ?
Banfield
 Argentina: Primera C - Apertura
Leandro N. Alem
20:00 ? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
Yupanqui
20:00 ? - ?
Claypole
Excursionistas
23:30 ? - ?
Real Pilar
 Azerbaijan: Premier League
Shamakhi
10:00 ? - ?
Turan
Sabah Baku
14:00 ? - ?
Sabail
 Belgium: Pro League U21
Lommel SK U21
18:00 ? - ?
St. Truiden U21
Eupen U21
18:30 ? - ?
Virton U21
Kortrijk U21
18:30 ? - ?
RWDM 47 U21
Deinze U21
19:00 ? - ?
Westerlo U21
Dender U21
19:00 ? - ?
Beveren U21
Lierse K. U21
19:00 ? - ?
Oostende U21
 Bolivia: Division Profesional
Blooming
Wilstermann
Santa Cruz
19:00 ? - ?
Palmaflor
Royal Pari
23:00 ? - ?
Independiente Petrolero
 Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba
Estrela do Norte
23:00 ? - ?
Vitoria ES
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
Portuguesa RJ
18:30 ? - ?
Volta Redonda
 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
CSP
23:30 ? - ?
Serra Branca
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Portuguesa
Inter de Limeira
 Chile: Primera Division
Cobresal
Copiapo
Colo Colo
22:00 ? - ?
Nublense
O'Higgins
23:00 ? - ?
Huachipato
 Colombia: Primera A - Apertura
U. Magdalena
Envigado
Aguilas
23:00 ? - ?
Deportes Tolima
 Cyprus: First Division
Aris
17:00 ? - ?
Doxa
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Ermis
12:30 ? - ?
Ypsonas
 Egypt: Premier League
Pharco
15:00 ? - ?
Zamalek
Al Ahly
Postp. ? - ?
Arab Contractors
 England: Championship
Blackburn
20:00 ? - ?
Wigan
 England: Southern League Central Division
Barwell
19:45 ? - ?
Leiston
 England: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
Derby U21
19:00 ? - ?
Nottingham U21
Wolves U21
19:00 ? - ?
Stoke City U21
 Europe: Atlantic Cup
Midtjylland
13:00 ? - ?
Ulsan Hyundai
Brondby
15:00 ? - ?
Halmstad
Brentford 2
19:30 ? - ?
AIK
 France: Ligue 2
Amiens
19:45 ? - ?
Metz
 France: National
Le Mans
20:00 ? - ?
Concarneau
 Germany: 3. Liga
Mannheim
18:00 ? - ?
Verl
 Ghana: Premier League
Asante Kotoko
18:00 ? - ?
Accra Lions
 Greece: Super League
Levadiakos
14:00 ? - ?
Volos
 Greece: Super League 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Postp. ? - ?
O.F. Ierapetra
 Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura
Xinabajul
Iztapa
 Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
DVTK
18:00 ? - ?
Tiszakecske
 India: Isl
Odisha FC
14:00 ? - ?
Goa
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Madura United
08:00 ? - ?
Persis Solo
 Iran: Division 1
Chadormalu
10:30 ? - ?
Fajr Sepasi
Chooka Talesh
10:30 ? - ?
Khooshe Talaee
Mes Shahr Babak
10:30 ? - ?
Kheybar Khorramabad
Saipa
10:30 ? - ?
Pars Janoobi Jam
Shams Azar Qazvin
10:30 ? - ?
Esteghlal Molasani
Vanpars
10:30 ? - ?
Astara
Esteghlal Khuzestan
10:45 ? - ?
Darya Babol
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
10:45 ? - ?
Arman Gohar
 Iraq: Super League
Al Naft
11:30 ? - ?
Newroz
Al Wasat
11:30 ? - ?
Zakho
Al Talaba
14:00 ? - ?
Al Karkh
Erbil
14:00 ? - ?
Al Sinaah
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
16:30 ? - ?
Naft Al-Basra
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Hapoel Hadera
18:30 ? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
 Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
17:00 ? - ?
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Petah Tikva
17:00 ? - ?
Nof Hagalil
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
17:00 ? - ?
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 Italy: Serie A
Verona
17:30 ? - ?
Lazio
Monza
19:45 ? - ?
Sampdoria
 Italy: Serie C - Group C
Avellino
19:30 ? - ?
Crotone
 Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
ASI d'Abengourou
16:00 ? - ?
AS Denguele
 Jamaica: Premier League
Portmore
22:00 ? - ?
Molynes
Chapelton
00:30 ? - ?
Faulkland
 Kosovo: Kosovar Cup
Prishtina
12:00 ? - ?
Dukagjini
 Kuwait: Division 1
Al Sulaibikhat
13:40 ? - ?
Burgan
Khaitan
13:40 ? - ?
Al Shabab
 Kuwait: Crown Prince Cup
Al Salmiya
15:00 ? - ?
Al Arabi
 Lebanon: Premier League - Winners Stage
Al Ahed
12:15 ? - ?
Al Ghazieh
 Mali: Premiere Division
Djoliba
16:00 ? - ?
LC Bamako
Black Stars
18:00 ? - ?
Korofina
 Mexico: Liga Mx - Clausura
Guadalajara Chivas
Queretaro
Monterrey
Toluca
 Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Clausura
Club Tijuana W
live 40 0 - 1
Mazatlan FC W
Club America W
21:45 ? - ?
Club Leon W
 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax
19:00 ? - ?
Zwolle
Willem II
19:00 ? - ?
Eindhoven FC
 Oman: Professional League
Sur Club
13:10 ? - ?
Dhofar
 Panama: Lpf - Apertura
Potros del Este
Arabe Unido
 Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
Sport Boys
18:00 ? - ?
Union Comercio
Cesar Vallejo
20:30 ? - ?
Alianza Atl.
 Poland: Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
18:00 ? - ?
Cracovia
 Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portimonense
19:00 ? - ?
Pacos Ferreira
Rio Ave
21:15 ? - ?
Sporting CP
 Portugal: Liga Portugal 2
Feirense
18:00 ? - ?
Covilha
 Romania: Liga 1
FC Botosani
15:00 ? - ?
Petrolul
Farul Constanta
18:00 ? - ?
Univ. Craiova
 Saudi Arabia: Division 1
Al-Sahel
12:25 ? - ?
Al Arabi
Al-Qaisumah
12:50 ? - ?
Al Ain
Jeddah
17:05 ? - ?
Al-Shoalah
 South America: South American Championship U20 - Final Group
Venezuela U20
20:00 ? - ?
Uruguay U20
Paraguay U20
22:30 ? - ?
Brazil U20
 Spain: LaLiga
Rayo Vallecano
20:00 ? - ?
Almeria
 Spain: LaLiga2
Burgos CF
20:00 ? - ?
Las Palmas
 Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
Polisi Tanzania
13:00 ? - ?
Kagera Sugar
 Turkey: Super Lig
Umraniyespor
14:00 ? - ?
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahce
17:00 ? - ?
Konyaspor
Giresunspor
17:00 ? - ?
Kayserispor
 Turkey: 1. Lig
Eyupspor
17:00 ? - ?
Bodrumspor
 United Arab Emirates: Division 1
Al Urooba
13:15 ? - ?
Gulf Heroes
Hatta
13:15 ? - ?
Emirates Club
Masfut
13:15 ? - ?
Al Hamriyah
Dubai City
13:20 ? - ?
Al Fujairah
 Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
Nacional
Liverpool M.
Plaza Colonia
22:00 ? - ?
Maldonado
Defensor Sp.
00:30 ? - ?
Fenix
 Venezuela: Primera Division
Puerto Cabello
Rayo Zuliano
 World: Club Friendly
Dynamo Moscow
07:30 ? - ?
Yenisey
Ural
07:30 ? - ?
Zenit
Jarun
10:00 ? - ?
Krupa
Sutjeska
12:00 ? - ?
Sileks
Voska Sport
12:00 ? - ?
Rabotnicki
Inhulets
13:00 ? - ?
Makedonija GP
Kamaz
13:00 ? - ?
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
13:00 ? - ?
Kyzylzhar
Radnicki Beograd
13:00 ? - ?
Gorica
Riga FC
13:00 ? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
Slavia Sofia
13:00 ? - ?
Balkan Botevgrad
Zeljeznicar
13:00 ? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
Zenit
13:00 ? - ?
Johor DT
FC Dallas
14:00 ? - ?
Jeonbuk
Kustosija
14:00 ? - ?
Sloboda
Shkendija
14:00 ? - ?
Dyn. Kyiv
Sochi
14:00 ? - ?
FK Rostov
Sogndal
14:00 ? - ?
Aalborg
Tromso
14:00 ? - ?
Goteborg
Zhytomyr
16:30 ? - ?
Vorskla Poltava
Spartak Moscow
17:00 ? - ?
Krasnodar
Treibach
17:00 ? - ?
St. Jakob/Ros
Louisville City
21:00 ? - ?
Colorado Springs
DC United
22:00 ? - ?
Los Angeles FC
 World: Friendly International Women
Italy U16 W
10:00 ? - ?
England U16 W
Jordan U17 W
12:00 ? - ?
India U17 W
Germany U16 W
13:00 ? - ?
Netherlands U16 W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top