venezuela flag

Venezuela Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Venezuela


 Venezuela: Primera Division
Puerto Cabello
FT 3 - 0
Rayo Zuliano
Dep. Tachira
FT 3 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Metropolitanos
FT 1 - 1
Universidad Central
La Guaira
FT 0 - 0
Monagas
Angostura
FT 2 - 0
Mineros
Zamora
FT 2 - 0
Hermanos Colmenarez
Caracas
FT 0 - 0
Carabobo
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Super Final
Metropolitanos
Pen. 2 - 1
Monagas
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Dep. Tachira
FT 1 - 0
Lara
Puerto Cabello
FT 0 - 2
Portuguesa
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Metropolitanos
FT 0 - 2
Monagas
Zamora
FT 1 - 4
Carabobo
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT 2 - 5
Estudiantes Merida
La Guaira
FT 1 - 2
Caracas
Lara
FT 1 - 0
Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa
FT 0 - 1
Dep. Tachira
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Carabobo
FT 0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Monagas
FT 1 - 1
Zamora
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Caracas
FT 1 - 0
Hermanos Colmenarez
Estudiantes Merida
FT 1 - 1
La Guaira
Portuguesa
FT 0 - 1
Lara
Dep. Tachira
FT 0 - 2
Puerto Cabello
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Zamora
FT 0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Monagas
FT 2 - 1
Carabobo
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
La Guaira
FT 0 - 0
Hermanos Colmenarez
Estudiantes Merida
FT 1 - 1
Caracas
Puerto Cabello
FT 0 - 0
Dep. Tachira
Lara
FT 1 - 0
Portuguesa
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Carabobo
FT 3 - 2
Monagas
Metropolitanos
FT 0 - 0
Zamora
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT 4 - 0
La Guaira
Caracas
FT 1 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
Puerto Cabello
FT 3 - 1
Lara
Dep. Tachira
FT 0 - 0
Portuguesa
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Zamora
FT 1 - 1
Monagas
Metropolitanos
FT 1 - 0
Carabobo
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT 0 - 0
Caracas
La Guaira
FT 1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Carabobo
FT 0 - 2
Zamora
Monagas
FT 0 - 2
Metropolitanos
 Venezuela: Primera Division
Aragua
FT 4 - 2
Caracas
Carabobo
FT 4 - 0
Universidad Central
Dep. Tachira
FT 2 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
Lara
FT 3 - 0
Zulia
Metropolitanos
FT 1 - 2
La Guaira
Monagas
FT 1 - 2
Mineros
Portuguesa
FT 2 - 1
Puerto Cabello
Zamora
FT 1 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT 4 - 1
Aragua
Mineros
FT 2 - 2
Portuguesa
Monagas
FT 0 - 0
Carabobo
Universidad Central
FT 2 - 3
Metropolitanos
Zulia
FT 1 - 3
Dep. Tachira
 Venezuela: Segunda Division - Play Offs
Academia Anzoategui
FT 1 - 3
Angostura
Angostura
FT 1 - 1
Academia Anzoategui
Angostura
Pen. 1 - 1
Atletico La Cruz
Academia Anzoategui
FT 2 - 0
Petare
Atletico La Cruz
FT 0 - 1
Angostura
Petare
FT 0 - 2
Academia Anzoategui
 Venezuela: Segunda Division - Championship Group
Atletico La Cruz
FT 0 - 0
Heroes de Falcon
Petare
FT 6 - 0
Urena
Rayo Zuliano
FT 0 - 1
Academia Anzoategui
Titanes
FT 2 - 0
Angostura
Angostura
FT 4 - 0
Urena
Heroes de Falcon
FT 2 - 0
Academia Anzoategui
Petare
FT 1 - 0
Titanes
Rayo Zuliano
FT 0 - 1
Atletico La Cruz
Heroes de Falcon
FT 3 - 2
Rayo Zuliano
Academia Anzoategui
FT 1 - 0
Atletico La Cruz
Angostura
FT 1 - 0
Petare
Urena
FT 1 - 1
Titanes
Atletico La Cruz
FT 0 - 0
Academia Anzoategui
Rayo Zuliano
FT 0 - 1
Heroes de Falcon
Titanes
FT 3 - 2
Urena
Petare
FT 2 - 1
Angostura
Atletico La Cruz
FT 2 - 0
Rayo Zuliano
Academia Anzoategui
FT 3 - 0
Heroes de Falcon
Titanes
FT 0 - 0
Petare
Urena
FT 0 - 1
Angostura
 Venezuela: Segunda Division
Atletico La Cruz
FT 1 - 0
Libertador
Bolivar
FT 1 - 1
Fundacion AIFI
Dynamo Puerto
FT 1 - 7
Academia Anzoategui
Local Andina
FT 3 - 1
El Vigia
Nueva Esparta
FT 0 - 2
Angostura
Petare
FT 2 - 1
Yaracuyanos
Rayo Zuliano
FT 2 - 2
Heroes de Falcon
Titanes
FT 3 - 1
Llaneros
Trujillanos
FT 1 - 1
Academia Rey
Urena
FT 0 - 1
Frontera
Academia Anzoategui
FT 1 - 2
Angostura
Academia Rey
FT 2 - 1
Local Andina
Dynamo Puerto
FT 0 - 0
Atletico La Cruz
Frontera
FT 1 - 0
Trujillanos
Fundacion AIFI
FT 2 - 1
Petare
Heroes de Falcon
FT 1 - 0
El Vigia
Libertador
FT 1 - 2
Bolivar
Llaneros
FT 0 - 1
Urena
Rayo Zuliano
FT 4 - 4
Titanes
Yaracuyanos
FT 2 - 0
Nueva Esparta

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top