TodayLiveScore.com
venezuela

Venezuela


 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Caracas
FT 2 - 0
La Guaira
 Venezuela: Primera Division
Aragua
FT 4 - 2
Caracas
Carabobo
FT 4 - 0
Universidad Central
Dep. Tachira
FT 2 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
Lara
FT 3 - 0
Zulia
Metropolitanos
FT 1 - 2
La Guaira
Monagas
FT 1 - 2
Mineros
Portuguesa
FT 2 - 1
Puerto Cabello
Zamora
FT 1 - 1
Hermanos Colmenares
Estudiantes Merida
FT 1 - 2
Zamora
Hermanos Colmenares
FT 4 - 1
Aragua
Mineros
FT 2 - 2
Portuguesa
Monagas
FT 0 - 0
Carabobo
Puerto Cabello
FT 1 - 1
La Guaira
Universidad Central
FT 2 - 3
Metropolitanos
Zulia
FT 1 - 3
Dep. Tachira
Caracas
FT 1 - 2
Lara
La Guaira
FT 0 - 1
Universidad Central
Zamora
FT 3 - 3
Caracas
Portuguesa
FT 1 - 2
Monagas
Dep. Tachira
FT 0 - 1
Hermanos Colmenares
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Play Offs
Caracas
Pen. 0 - 1
Dep. Tachira
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Second Stage
La Guaira
FT 2 - 0
Monagas
Dep. Tachira
FT 2 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Caracas
FT 2 - 2
Lara
Metropolitanos
FT 2 - 2
Aragua
Portuguesa
FT 3 - 0
Hermanos Colmenares
Atl. Venezuela
Cancl. ? - ?
Puerto Cabello
Lara
FT 2 - 1
Dep. Tachira
Caracas
FT 2 - 0
Monagas
Estudiantes Merida
FT 4 - 1
La Guaira
Puerto Cabello
FT 0 - 0
Portuguesa
Hermanos Colmenares
FT 4 - 0
Metropolitanos
Atl. Venezuela
Cancl. ? - ?
Aragua
Monagas
FT 4 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
La Guaira
FT 0 - 0
Lara
Dep. Tachira
FT 1 - 0
Caracas
Metropolitanos
FT 1 - 2
Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa
Cancl. ? - ?
Atl. Venezuela
Aragua
FT 1 - 0
Hermanos Colmenares
Lara
FT 1 - 3
Monagas
Dep. Tachira
FT 4 - 2
La Guaira
 Venezuela: Primera Division - First Stage
Lara
FT 1 - 1
Gran Valencia
Aragua
FT 2 - 1
Carabobo
Yaracuyanos
FT 0 - 1
Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa
FT 1 - 1
Zulia
Zamora
FT 0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Atl. Venezuela
FT 2 - 4
Monagas
Hermanos Colmenares
FT 2 - 1
Trujillanos
Metropolitanos
FT 6 - 0
AC Lala FC
Universidad Central
FT 4 - 1
Mineros
Puerto Cabello
FT 3 - 0
Carabobo
Hermanos Colmenares
FT 3 - 1
Portuguesa
La Guaira
FT 0 - 2
Lara
Aragua
FT 3 - 0
Yaracuyanos
Dep. Tachira
FT 1 - 2
Zamora
Universidad Central
FT 1 - 1
Metropolitanos
Zulia
FT 2 - 0
Trujillanos
Caracas
FT 0 - 3
Atl. Venezuela
AC Lala FC
FT 0 - 3
Mineros
Estudiantes Merida
FT 0 - 2
Dep. Tachira
Carabobo
FT 2 - 0
Yaracuyanos
 Venezuela: Segunda Division - Play Offs
Atletico La Cruz
FT 0 - 1
Angostura
Petare
FT 0 - 2
Academia Anzoategui
 Venezuela: Segunda Division - Championship Group
Atletico La Cruz
FT 0 - 0
Heroes de Falcon
Petare
FT 6 - 0
Urena
Rayo Zuliano
FT 0 - 1
Academia Anzoategui
Titanes
FT 2 - 0
Angostura
Angostura
FT 4 - 0
Urena
Heroes de Falcon
FT 2 - 0
Academia Anzoategui
Petare
FT 1 - 0
Titanes
Rayo Zuliano
FT 0 - 1
Atletico La Cruz
Heroes de Falcon
FT 3 - 2
Rayo Zuliano
Academia Anzoategui
FT 1 - 0
Atletico La Cruz
Angostura
FT 1 - 0
Petare
Urena
FT 1 - 1
Titanes
Atletico La Cruz
FT 0 - 0
Academia Anzoategui
Rayo Zuliano
FT 0 - 1
Heroes de Falcon
Titanes
FT 3 - 2
Urena
Petare
FT 2 - 1
Angostura
Atletico La Cruz
FT 2 - 0
Rayo Zuliano
Academia Anzoategui
FT 3 - 0
Heroes de Falcon
Titanes
FT 0 - 0
Petare
Urena
FT 0 - 1
Angostura
 Venezuela: Segunda Division
Atletico La Cruz
FT 1 - 0
Libertador
Bolivar
FT 1 - 1
Fundacion AIFI
Dynamo Puerto
FT 1 - 7
Academia Anzoategui
Local Andina
FT 3 - 1
El Vigia
Nueva Esparta
FT 0 - 2
Angostura
Petare
FT 2 - 1
Yaracuyanos
Rayo Zuliano
FT 2 - 2
Heroes de Falcon
Titanes
FT 3 - 1
Llaneros
Trujillanos
FT 1 - 1
Academia Rey
Urena
FT 0 - 1
Frontera
Academia Anzoategui
FT 1 - 2
Angostura
Academia Rey
FT 2 - 1
Local Andina
Dynamo Puerto
FT 0 - 0
Atletico La Cruz
Frontera
FT 1 - 0
Trujillanos
Fundacion AIFI
FT 2 - 1
Petare
Heroes de Falcon
FT 1 - 0
El Vigia
Libertador
FT 1 - 2
Bolivar
Llaneros
FT 0 - 1
Urena
Rayo Zuliano
FT 4 - 4
Titanes
Yaracuyanos
FT 2 - 0
Nueva Esparta
 Venezuela: Segunda Division - Play Offs
Atletico La Cruz
FT 2 - 1
Titanes
Titanes
FT 1 - 0
Atletico La Cruz
Urena
FT 1 - 2
Titanes
Atletico La Cruz
FT 1 - 0
Libertador
Libertador
FT 1 - 1
Atletico La Cruz
Titanes
FT 1 - 0
Urena
Libertador
FT 0 - 1
Bolivar
Urena
FT 3 - 0
Local Andina
Academia Rey
FT 0 - 1
Titanes
Atletico La Cruz
FT 1 - 1
Fundacion AIFI
Fundacion AIFI
FT 2 - 2
Atletico La Cruz
Local Andina
FT 0 - 0
Urena
Bolivar
FT 1 - 2
Libertador
Titanes
FT 0 - 0
Academia Rey
Fundacion AIFI
AET 2 - 1
Frontera

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top