Ukraine

ukraine Live scores from Ukraine


 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation
Volyn Lutsk
FT 1 - 3
Karpaty
Kolos Kovalyovka
FT 2 - 0
Ch. Odessa
Ch. Odessa
FT 0 - 0
Kolos Kovalyovka
Karpaty
FT 0 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Lviv
FT 0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandriya
FT 0 - 2
Dyn. Kyiv
Mariupol
FT 3 - 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Arsenal Kiev
FT 2 - 3
Karpaty
Ch. Odessa
FT 3 - 0
Desna
Vorskla Poltava
FT 2 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
FK Zorya Luhansk
FT 3 - 1
Oleksandriya
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 4 - 0
Mariupol
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 2 - 1
Lviv
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Desna
FT 1 - 0
Arsenal Kiev
Karpaty
FT 3 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
FT 1 - 2
Ch. Odessa
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 1 - 1
Dyn. Kyiv
Lviv
FT 0 - 0
FK Zorya Luhansk
Mariupol
FT 1 - 1
Oleksandriya
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Arsenal Kiev
FT 1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
Ch. Odessa
FT 3 - 1
Karpaty
Desna
FT 0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
FK Zorya Luhansk
FT 0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandriya
FT 0 - 1
Lviv
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Olimpik Donetsk
FT 2 - 1
Ch. Odessa
Karpaty
FT 2 - 0
Desna
Vorskla Poltava
FT 2 - 0
Arsenal Kiev
Vorskla Poltava
FT 1 - 1
Karpaty
Arsenal Kiev
FT 3 - 3
Ch. Odessa
Desna
FT 2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 2 - 1
Mariupol
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 2 - 1
Oleksandriya
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 1 - 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
Mariupol
FT 2 - 0
Lviv
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Desna
FT 2 - 4
Ch. Odessa
Karpaty
FT 1 - 2
Arsenal Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk
FT 1 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 5 - 0
Lviv
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 1 - 1
Oleksandriya
FK Zorya Luhansk
FT 0 - 1
Mariupol
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Arsenal Kiev
FT 2 - 0
Desna
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Lviv
FT 0 - 1
Dyn. Kyiv
Oleksandriya
FT 0 - 2
FK Zorya Luhansk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Olimpik Donetsk
FT 3 - 2
Karpaty
 Ukraine: Premier League
Arsenal Kiev
FT 2 - 2
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
FT 1 - 2
Dyn. Kyiv
Desna
FT 0 - 1
Lviv
Karpaty
FT 1 - 1
Mariupol
FC Poltava
Cancl. ? - ?
Oleksandriya
FK Zorya Luhansk
FT 0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ch. Odessa
FT 0 - 3
Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
FT 1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 4 - 0
Arsenal Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 5 - 0
Karpaty
Lviv
FT 0 - 0
FK Zorya Luhansk
Mariupol
Cancl. ? - ?
FC Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
FT 0 - 0
Desna
Mariupol
FT 0 - 0
Ch. Odessa
Karpaty
FT 0 - 1
Lviv
Oleksandriya
FT 1 - 1
Mariupol
FK Zorya Luhansk
FT 3 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
FT 0 - 1
Arsenal Kiev
FC Poltava
Cancl. ? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ch. Odessa
FT 0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 Ukraine: Persha Liga - Relegation
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT 0 - 1
MFC Metalurh
Cherkashchyna-Ak.
FT 3 - 1
Sumy
MFC Metalurh
FT 0 - 4
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Sumy
FT 0 - 4
Cherkashchyna-Ak.
 Ukraine: Persha Liga
Inhulets
FT 0 - 0
Balkany
Prykarpattya
Cancl. ? - ?
Kobra
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Awarded -
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk-Sport
FT 0 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
Kolos Kovalyovka
FT 3 - 2
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Kramatorsk
FT 1 - 0
Metalist 1925
Rukh Vynnyky
FT 10 - 1
Sumy
Mykolaiv
FT 0 - 2
Dnipro-1
Inhulets
FT 0 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT 0 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport
Dnipro-1
FT 3 - 1
Kolos Kovalyovka
Metalist 1925
FT 1 - 1
Inhulets
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
FT 3 - 2
Prykarpattya
Sumy
FT 0 - 8
Mykolaiv
Volyn Lutsk
FT 1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
Balkany
FT 1 - 2
Kramatorsk
Kobra
Cancl. ? - ?
Inhulets
Metalist 1925
Awarded -
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
FT 1 - 1
Dnipro-1
Mykolaiv
FT 0 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport
 Ukraine: Druha Liga - Final Stage
Minaj
FT 0 - 1
Kremin
 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Hornostayivka
FT 3 - 2
Nikopol
Kalush
FT 1 - 3
Bukovyna
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
FT 1 - 3
Zhytomyr
Mykolaiv 2
FT 1 - 3
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Nova Kakhovka
FT 0 - 0
Krystal
Nyva Ternopil
FT 1 - 2
Minaj
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT 1 - 1
Nyva Vinnytsya
Real Pharma
FT 1 - 4
Kremin
Tavriya
FT 1 - 3
MFC Metalurh
Veres-Rivne
FT 2 - 1
Cherkashchyna-Ak.
MFC Metalurh
FT 2 - 0
Hornostayivka
Bukovyna
FT 0 - 4
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
Cherkashchyna-Ak.
FT 4 - 1
Kalush
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FT 1 - 2
Tavriya
Kremin
FT 2 - 2
Nova Kakhovka
Krystal
FT 4 - 1
Mykolaiv 2
Minaj
FT 3 - 1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nikopol
FT 1 - 1
Real Pharma
Nyva Vinnytsya
FT 1 - 3
Veres-Rivne
Zhytomyr
FT 0 - 1
Nyva Ternopil
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Oleksandriya U21
FT 0 - 1
Dynamo Kiev U21
Arsenal Kiev U21
FT 1 - 9
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
FT 2 - 3
Zorya U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Mariupol U21
FT 2 - 1
Karpaty U21
Lviv U21
Awarded -
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Ch. Odessa U21
FT 3 - 2
Desna U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Dynamo Kiev U21
FT 7 - 1
Arsenal Kiev U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT 2 - 0
Vorskla Poltava U21
Zorya U21
FT 1 - 1
Oleksandriya U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Desna U21
FT 1 - 3
Mariupol U21
Karpaty U21
FT 3 - 2
Lviv U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Awarded -
Ch. Odessa U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Arsenal Kiev U21
FT 3 - 4
Zorya U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT 1 - 1
Dynamo Kiev U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
FT 2 - 0
Oleksandriya U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Desna U21
Awarded -
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Mariupol U21
FT 3 - 0
Lviv U21
Ch. Odessa U21
FT 1 - 1
Karpaty U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Oleksandriya U21
FT 1 - 0
Arsenal Kiev U21
Zorya U21
FT 1 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Awarded -
Mariupol U21
Lviv U21
FT 0 - 1
Ch. Odessa U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Dynamo Kiev U21
FT 1 - 1
Vorskla Poltava U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Karpaty U21
FT 2 - 1
Desna U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Dynamo Kiev U21
FT 3 - 0
Zorya U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT 1 - 1
Oleksandriya U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Mariupol U21
FT 1 - 1
Ch. Odessa U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Awarded -
Karpaty U21
Desna U21
FT 7 - 2
Lviv U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Vorskla Poltava U21
FT 6 - 0
Arsenal Kiev U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Desna U21
FT 2 - 0
Ch. Odessa U21
Karpaty U21
FT 3 - 4
Mariupol U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Dynamo Kiev U21
FT 1 - 2
Oleksandriya U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT 3 - 1
Arsenal Kiev U21
Zorya U21
FT 3 - 1
Vorskla Poltava U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Awarded -
Lviv U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Oleksandriya U21
FT 2 - 0
Zorya U21
Arsenal Kiev U21
FT 1 - 3
Dynamo Kiev U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Mariupol U21
FT 3 - 0
Desna U21
Lviv U21
FT 1 - 2
Karpaty U21
 Ukraine: Youth League
Arsenal Kiev U21
FT 1 - 2
Vorskla Poltava U21
Karpaty U21
FT 0 - 2
Mariupol U21
Desna U21
FT 6 - 1
Lviv U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Awarded -
Dynamo Kiev U21
Zorya U21
FT 3 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Ch. Odessa U21
FT 0 - 0
Oleksandriya U21
Oleksandriya U21
Awarded -
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Dynamo Kiev U21
FT 3 - 0
Arsenal Kiev U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT 4 - 0
Karpaty U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
FT 6 - 0
Desna U21
Mariupol U21
FT 2 - 3
Ch. Odessa U21
Lviv U21
FT 1 - 5
Zorya U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Awarded -
Arsenal Kiev U21
Oleksandriya U21
FT 4 - 0
Mariupol U21
Zorya U21
FT 1 - 0
Vorskla Poltava U21
Karpaty U21
FT 1 - 1
Lviv U21
Desna U21
FT 0 - 8
Dynamo Kiev U21
Ch. Odessa U21
FT 1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Dynamo Kiev U21
FT 5 - 1
Zorya U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT 0 - 0
Oleksandriya U21
 Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 4 - 0
Inhulets
Dnipro-1
FT 0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inhulets
FT 2 - 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
Dnipro-1
FT 2 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk
Pen. 2 - 1
Dyn. Kyiv
Inhulets
Pen. 2 - 1
Karpaty
Lviv
FT 0 - 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
Desna
Pen. 1 - 2
FK Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 3 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
Cherkashchyna-Ak.
FT 0 - 1
Karpaty
Ch. Odessa
FT 1 - 2
Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets
FT 3 - 1
Mariupol
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FT 0 - 1
Lviv
Kalush
FT 0 - 3
Dnipro-1
Minaj
FT 1 - 3
Dyn. Kyiv
Ch. Odessa
FT 3 - 0
Oleksandriya
Dnipro-1
FT 2 - 1
Volyn Lutsk
Cherkashchyna-Ak.
AET 3 - 2
Arsenal Kiev
Minaj
FT 3 - 1
Mykolaiv
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Pen. 1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
 Ukraine: Super Cup
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dyn. Kyiv


Back to Top

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com