TodayLiveScore.com
ukraine

Ukraine


 Ukraine: Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
FT 5 - 2
Rukh Lviv
Inhulets
FT 1 - 1
Dnipro-1
Oleksandriya
FT 4 - 1
Mariupol
Desna
FT 3 - 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
Lviv
Postp. ? - ?
Minaj
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 3 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk
FT 1 - 4
Dyn. Kyiv
 Ukraine: Premier League - Europa League - Play Offs
Kolos Kovalivka
AET 1 - 0
Mariupol
Oleksandriya
FT 1 - 2
Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka
FT 4 - 1
Dnipro-1
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
FK Zorya Luhansk
FT 1 - 1
Desna
Kolos Kovalivka
FT 2 - 0
Dyn. Kyiv
Oleksandriya
FT 2 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Dnipro-1
FT 3 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
Lviv
FT 0 - 2
Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
Awarded -
Karpaty
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Desna
FT 1 - 3
Oleksandriya
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 3 - 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Lviv
FT 1 - 5
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
FT 1 - 2
Mariupol
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Dnipro-1
Awarded -
Karpaty
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Desna
FT 2 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandriya
FT 2 - 2
Dyn. Kyiv
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Karpaty
Awarded -
Vorskla Poltava
Mariupol
FT 1 - 4
Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro-1
FT 3 - 2
Lviv
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Kolos Kovalivka
FT 0 - 2
FK Zorya Luhansk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Karpaty
Awarded -
Dnipro-1
Olimpik Donetsk
FT 0 - 2
Dnipro-1
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
FK Zorya Luhansk
FT 2 - 2
Oleksandriya
Desna
FT 5 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 2 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Mariupol
Awarded 3 - 0
Karpaty
Lviv
FT 2 - 2
Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty
Awarded 0 - 3
Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava
FT 0 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Desna
FT 3 - 2
Dyn. Kyiv
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Mariupol
FT 2 - 1
Dnipro-1
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 0 - 0
FK Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka
FT 2 - 1
Oleksandriya
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 2 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
Desna
FT 1 - 2
FK Zorya Luhansk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Karpaty
FT 1 - 1
Lviv
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Karpaty
Awarded -
Olimpik Donetsk
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 3 - 2
Oleksandriya
 Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
Vorskla Poltava
FT 2 - 0
Dnipro-1
Mariupol
FT 3 - 0
Lviv
 Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
Oleksandriya
FT 1 - 5
Desna
Kolos Kovalivka
FT 0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 Ukraine: Premier League
Dnipro-1
FT 3 - 0
Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka
FT 3 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Lviv
FT 0 - 0
Karpaty
Oleksandriya
FT 1 - 3
Dyn. Kyiv
Desna
FT 1 - 0
FK Zorya Luhansk
Vorskla Poltava
FT 1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty
FT 0 - 4
Oleksandriya
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 4 - 1
Dnipro-1
FK Zorya Luhansk
FT 2 - 0
Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
FT 1 - 2
Desna
Mariupol
FT 3 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
FT 1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 Ukraine: Persha Liga - Relegation
Alliance
FT 1 - 0
MFC Metalurh
Cherkashchyna
FT 1 - 1
Veres-Rivne
MFC Metalurh
FT 0 - 2
Alliance
Veres-Rivne
FT 2 - 0
Cherkashchyna
 Ukraine: Persha Liga
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT 2 - 0
Obolon
Balkany
FT 1 - 1
Inhulets
Hirnyk-Sport
FT 2 - 4
Prykarpattya
Metalist 1925
FT 4 - 2
Kremin
MFC Metalurh
FT 1 - 4
Ch. Odessa
Minaj
FT 1 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Lviv
FT 4 - 0
Kramatorsk
Cherkashchyna
FT 0 - 4
Mykolaiv
Rukh Lviv
Awarded 3 - 0
MFC Metalurh
Ch. Odessa
FT 0 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Inhulets
FT 1 - 1
Rukh Lviv
Kramatorsk
FT 0 - 2
Minaj
Kremin
FT 0 - 0
Balkany
Mykolaiv
FT 1 - 1
MFC Metalurh
Obolon
FT 3 - 0
Metalist 1925
Prykarpattya
FT 4 - 1
Cherkashchyna
Volyn Lutsk
FT 3 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist 1925
FT 0 - 0
Ch. Odessa
Rukh Lviv
FT 1 - 0
Minaj
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT 2 - 2
Mykolaiv
 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Bukovyna
Cancl. ? - ?
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Chaika
Cancl. ? - ?
Kalush
Ch. Odessa 2
Cancl. ? - ?
VPK-Agro
Kramatorsk 2
Cancl. ? - ?
Krystal
Mykolaiv 2
Cancl. ? - ?
Nova Kakhovka
Nyva Vinnytsya
Cancl. ? - ?
Veres-Rivne
Obolon 2
Cancl. ? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
Real Pharma
Cancl. ? - ?
Alliance
Tavriya
Cancl. ? - ?
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Uzhhorod
Cancl. ? - ?
Zhytomyr
Alliance
Cancl. ? - ?
Tavriya
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Cancl. ? - ?
Chaika
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Cancl. ? - ?
Mykolaiv 2
Kalush
Cancl. ? - ?
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Krystal
Cancl. ? - ?
Real Pharma
Nova Kakhovka
Cancl. ? - ?
Nikopol
Nyva Ternopil
Cancl. ? - ?
Uzhhorod
Veres-Rivne
Cancl. ? - ?
Bukovyna
VPK-Agro
Cancl. ? - ?
Kramatorsk 2
Zhytomyr
Cancl. ? - ?
Nyva Vinnytsya
 Ukraine: Youth League
Vorskla Poltava U21
Postp. ? - ?
Rukh Lviv U21
Inhulets U21
Postp. ? - ?
Dnipro-1 U21
Oleksandriya U21
FT 0 - 1
Mariupol U21
Lviv U21
Postp. ? - ?
Minaj U21
Desna U21
FT 0 - 3
Zorya U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
FT 0 - 9
Dynamo Kiev U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT 4 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Desna U21
Mariupol U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Lviv U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Karpaty U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Dynamo Kiev U21
Oleksandriya U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Zorya U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Vorskla Poltava U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Desna U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Dnipro-1 U21
Lviv U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Dynamo Kiev U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Zorya U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Karpaty U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Oleksandriya U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Dnipro-1 U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Lviv U21
Mariupol U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Karpaty U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Zorya U21
Oleksandriya U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Dynamo Kiev U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Vorskla Poltava U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Desna U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Mariupol U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Dnipro-1 U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Dynamo Kiev U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Karpaty U21
Zorya U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Oleksandriya U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Desna U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Lviv U21
Mariupol U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Dnipro-1 U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Karpaty U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Oleksandriya U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Zorya U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Dynamo Kiev U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Desna U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Lviv U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Mariupol U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Dynamo Kiev U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Karpaty U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Oleksandriya U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Zorya U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Dnipro-1 U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Desna U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Lviv U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
Karpaty U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Oleksandriya U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Vorskla Poltava U21
 Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Mariupol U21
Lviv U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Dnipro-1 U21
Dnipro-1 U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Mariupol U21
Cancl. ? - ?
Desna U21
Dnipro-1 U21
FT 4 - 4
Mariupol U21
Lviv U21
FT 6 - 5
Desna U21
 Ukraine: Youth League
Dnipro-1 U21
FT 3 - 2
Mariupol U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
FT 0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Lviv U21
FT 2 - 0
Karpaty U21
Oleksandriya U21
FT 2 - 2
Dynamo Kiev U21
Desna U21
FT 1 - 2
Zorya U21
Mariupol U21
FT 1 - 1
Vorskla Poltava U21
Karpaty U21
FT 0 - 0
Oleksandriya U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT 2 - 0
Dnipro-1 U21
Zorya U21
FT 6 - 2
Lviv U21
Dynamo Kiev U21
FT 5 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
FT 1 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
FT 0 - 1
Karpaty U21
Desna U21
FT 1 - 3
Mariupol U21
 Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup
Kryvbas Krivoy Rog
14:00 ? - ?
Cherkashchyna
Olympia Savyntsi
14:00 ? - ?
Hirnyk-Sport
 Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup
Dyn. Kyiv
Pen. 2 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
Mariupol
Pen. 1 - 2
Vorskla Poltava
Minaj
FT 0 - 2
Dyn. Kyiv
Desna
FT 0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
Dyn. Kyiv
AET 1 - 0
Oleksandriya
Alliance
FT 2 - 4
Mariupol
Minaj
Pen. 2 - 1
Inhulets
Dyn. Kyiv
AET 2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Alliance
FT 5 - 3
Hirnyk-Sport
Oleksandriya
Pen. 2 - 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka
FT 0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets
FT 2 - 1
Dnipro-1
Mariupol
FT 1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
Minaj
FT 2 - 0
Lviv
Mykolaiv
FT 2 - 4
Desna
Rukh Lviv
FT 0 - 1
Mariupol
Obolon Kyiv
AET 0 - 2
Hirnyk-Sport
Alliance
FT 1 - 0
Balkany
 Ukraine: Super Cup
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 1 - 3
Dyn. Kyiv

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top