TodayLiveScore.com
switzerland

Switzerland


 Switzerland: Super League - Relegation
Thun
FT 4 - 3
Vaduz
Vaduz
FT 2 - 0
Thun
 Switzerland: Super League
Basel
FT 0 - 0
Luzern
Servette
FT 1 - 2
Sion
Xamax
FT 0 - 1
Lugano
Young Boys
FT 3 - 1
St. Gallen
Zurich
FT 3 - 3
Thun
Lugano
FT 3 - 1
Servette
Luzern
FT 2 - 1
Zurich
Sion
FT 0 - 1
Young Boys
St. Gallen
FT 6 - 0
Xamax
Thun
FT 0 - 0
Basel
Zurich
FT 0 - 2
Sion
Basel
FT 4 - 4
Lugano
Servette
FT 4 - 1
Xamax
Young Boys
FT 1 - 0
Luzern
Zurich
FT 1 - 3
St. Gallen
Sion
FT 1 - 1
Thun
Xamax
FT 0 - 1
Young Boys
Lugano
FT 1 - 0
Zurich
Luzern
FT 1 - 2
Sion
St. Gallen
FT 0 - 5
Basel
 Switzerland: Challenge League
Chiasso
FT 3 - 1
Lausanne Ouchy
Grasshoppers
FT 0 - 6
Winterthur
Kriens
FT 2 - 1
Vaduz
Lausanne
FT 5 - 3
Wil
Schaffhausen
FT 2 - 4
Aarau
Aarau
FT 2 - 2
Grasshoppers
Lausanne Ouchy
FT 0 - 4
Lausanne
Vaduz
FT 3 - 1
Schaffhausen
Wil
FT 1 - 1
Chiasso
Winterthur
FT 4 - 0
Kriens
Wil
FT 3 - 2
Grasshoppers
Chiasso
FT 1 - 2
Vaduz
Lausanne
FT 1 - 2
Winterthur
Wil
FT 3 - 1
Aarau
Kriens
FT 4 - 4
Grasshoppers
Schaffhausen
FT 2 - 2
Lausanne Ouchy
Grasshoppers
FT 5 - 3
Schaffhausen
Lausanne Ouchy
FT 2 - 0
Kriens
Aarau
FT 2 - 2
Chiasso
Winterthur
FT 2 - 2
Wil
 Switzerland: Promotion League
Breitenrain
FT 2 - 2
Cham
Bellinzona
Postp. ? - ?
Sion II
Munsingen
FT 1 - 2
YF Juventus
Bavois
FT 1 - 0
Black Stars
Bruhl
FT 1 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
Zurich II
FT 1 - 1
Etoile-Carouge
Basel II
FT 2 - 0
Rapperswil
Black Stars
FT 1 - 5
Yverdon
Bruhl
FT 2 - 1
Basel II
Etoile-Carouge
FT 2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Sion II
FT 1 - 2
Bavois
Rapperswil
FT 2 - 1
Breitenrain
YF Juventus
FT 2 - 1
Zurich II
Etoile-Carouge
Awarded 0 - 3
Bruhl
Bellinzona
FT 1 - 1
Rapperswil
Yverdon
FT 2 - 0
Sion II
Bavois
Postp. ? - ?
Cham
Breitenrain
FT 3 - 2
Basel II
YF Juventus
FT 1 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
Zurich II
FT 4 - 1
Koniz
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Olympique de Geneve
FT 2 - 4
Meyrin
Lancy
FT 3 - 1
Vevey
Martigny
FT 0 - 2
Echallens
Azzurri Lausanne
FT 0 - 1
Oberwallis Naters
La Chaux-De-Fonds
FT 1 - 2
Young Boys II
Lausanne II
FT 1 - 2
Bulle
Terre Sainte
FT 3 - 4
Chenois
Vevey
FT 2 - 0
Martigny
Bulle
FT 3 - 0
Azzurri Lausanne
Echallens
FT 2 - 1
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Lancy
FT 0 - 0
Olympique de Geneve
Oberwallis Naters
FT 1 - 3
Terre Sainte
Young Boys II
FT 4 - 2
Lausanne II
Chenois
FT 2 - 0
Meyrin
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Azzurri Lausanne
Cancl. ? - ?
Meyrin
Bulle
Cancl. ? - ?
Olympique de Geneve
Lancy
Cancl. ? - ?
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Lausanne II
Cancl. ? - ?
Vevey
Oberwallis Naters
Cancl. ? - ?
Martigny
Terre Sainte
Cancl. ? - ?
Young Boys II
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Delemont
FT 0 - 1
Zug
Buochs
FT 2 - 1
Grasshopper II
Muttenz
FT 0 - 2
Biel
Luzern II
FT 0 - 0
Baden
Schotz
FT 2 - 2
Wohlen
Solothurn
FT 3 - 1
Langenthal
Goldau
FT 1 - 3
Bassecourt
Grasshopper II
FT 0 - 2
Muttenz
Zug
FT 1 - 3
Langenthal
Bassecourt
FT 1 - 1
Luzern II
Biel
FT 2 - 1
Delemont
Goldau
FT 3 - 3
Solothurn
Baden
FT 2 - 0
Schotz
Wohlen
FT 4 - 1
Buochs
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Baden
Cancl. ? - ?
Wohlen
Bassecourt
Cancl. ? - ?
Schotz
Biel
Cancl. ? - ?
Buochs
Grasshopper II
Cancl. ? - ?
Delemont
Solothurn
Cancl. ? - ?
Langenthal
Zug
Cancl. ? - ?
Luzern II
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Kosova
FT 2 - 2
Eschen
Tuggen
FT 2 - 0
Red Star Zurich
Thalwil
FT 0 - 0
Paradiso
Balzers
FT 0 - 0
Dietikon
Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT 3 - 2
Linth
Winterthur II
FT 1 - 1
St. Gallen II
Dietikon
FT 1 - 2
Winterthur II
Paradiso
FT 4 - 1
Hongg
St. Gallen II
FT 1 - 2
Thalwil
Tuggen
FT 2 - 1
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Eschen
FT 3 - 3
Linth
Gossau
FT 2 - 1
Kosova
Red Star Zurich
FT 1 - 1
Balzers
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Dietikon
Cancl. ? - ?
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Gossau
Cancl. ? - ?
Linth
Red Star Zurich
Cancl. ? - ?
Paradiso
St. Gallen II
Cancl. ? - ?
Hongg
Thalwil
Cancl. ? - ?
Eschen
Tuggen
Cancl. ? - ?
Balzers
Winterthur II
Cancl. ? - ?
Kosova
 Switzerland: Swiss Cup
Basel
FT 6 - 1
Winterthur
Young Boys
FT 3 - 1
Sion
Luzern
AET 1 - 2
Young Boys
Rapperswil
FT 1 - 2
Sion
Winterthur
FT 4 - 0
Bavois
Lausanne
AET 2 - 3
Basel
Lausanne
FT 6 - 0
Xamax
Bulle
FT 2 - 3
Rapperswil
Lausanne Ouchy
FT 1 - 2
Basel
Young Boys
FT 4 - 0
Zurich
Linth
FT 0 - 2
Sion
Winterthur
FT 1 - 0
Thun
Grasshoppers
FT 0 - 1
Luzern
Beroche-Gorgier
FT 1 - 7
Bavois
Aarau
FT 1 - 2
Sion
Wohlen
FT 0 - 4
Luzern
Bassecourt
FT 0 - 3
Rapperswil
Bellinzona
FT 1 - 2
Xamax
Stade Nyonnais
FT 0 - 1
Thun
Meyrin
FT 0 - 3
Basel
 Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
Basel W
18:00 ? - ?
Zurich W
FF Lugano 1976 W
18:00 ? - ?
Grasshoppers W
Luzern W
18:00 ? - ?
St. Gallen W
Servette Geneve FC W
18:00 ? - ?
Young Boys W
Zurich W
FT 2 - 1
Grasshoppers W
Luzern W
FT 4 - 2
FF Lugano 1976 W
St. Gallen W
FT 0 - 1
Servette Geneve FC W
Young Boys W
FT 1 - 1
Basel W
Young Boys W
FT 5 - 4
Zurich W
Servette Geneve FC W
FT 11 - 0
FF Lugano 1976 W
Luzern W
FT 0 - 3
Basel W
St. Gallen W
FT 2 - 0
Grasshoppers W
 Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
Grasshoppers W
Cancl. ? - ?
FF Lugano 1976 W
Luzern W
Cancl. ? - ?
Zurich W
Servette Geneve FC W
Cancl. ? - ?
St. Gallen W
Young Boys W
Cancl. ? - ?
Basel W
Basel W
Cancl. ? - ?
Servette Geneve FC W
Zurich W
Cancl. ? - ?
Young Boys W
FF Lugano 1976 W
Cancl. ? - ?
Luzern W
St. Gallen W
Cancl. ? - ?
Grasshoppers W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top