sweden flag

Sweden Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Sweden


 Sweden: Allsvenskan - Relegation
Varberg
FT 2 - 1
Oster
Oster
FT 1 - 2
Varberg
 Sweden: Allsvenskan
AIK
FT 0 - 1
Elfsborg
Djurgarden
FT 0 - 1
Mjallby
Hacken
FT 3 - 3
Norrkoping
Helsingborg
FT 0 - 2
Hammarby
Kalmar
FT 4 - 0
Sundsvall
Malmo FF
FT 2 - 2
Degerfors
Sirius
FT 2 - 3
Varberg
Varnamo
FT 1 - 4
Goteborg
Norrkoping
FT 0 - 1
Djurgarden
Elfsborg
FT 3 - 0
Helsingborg
Hammarby
FT 4 - 2
Kalmar
Varberg
FT 2 - 5
Malmo FF
Goteborg
FT 0 - 4
Hacken
Mjallby
FT 1 - 2
AIK
Sundsvall
FT 2 - 3
Sirius
Degerfors
FT 0 - 0
Varnamo
Djurgarden
FT 4 - 0
Sundsvall
Goteborg
FT 1 - 0
AIK
Sirius
FT 0 - 0
Kalmar
Varnamo
FT 1 - 1
Norrkoping
 Sweden: Superettan - Relegation
Orgryte
FT 2 - 3
Sandviken
Ostersund
FT 2 - 0
Falkenberg
Falkenberg
FT 1 - 1
Ostersund
Sandviken
FT 0 - 2
Orgryte
 Sweden: Superettan
Brommapojkarna
FT 3 - 1
Orgryte
Halmstad
FT 1 - 0
Brage
Jonkoping
FT 1 - 1
Orebro
Landskrona
FT 2 - 0
Utsikten
Oster
FT 0 - 1
Trelleborg
Ostersund
FT 1 - 0
Norrby
Skovde AIK
FT 2 - 2
Dalkurd
Vasteras SK
FT 2 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborg
FT 1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd
FT 5 - 2
Jonkoping
AFC Eskilstuna
FT 2 - 0
Halmstad
Orebro
FT 2 - 2
Landskrona
Utsikten
FT 3 - 3
Ostersund
Brage
FT 0 - 2
Vasteras SK
Norrby
FT 2 - 0
Oster
Orgryte
FT 3 - 0
Skovde AIK
Brommapojkarna
FT 3 - 2
Brage
Halmstad
FT 0 - 0
Orebro
Jonkoping
FT 2 - 1
Norrby
Skovde AIK
FT 1 - 1
Utsikten
 Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Gefle
FT 1 - 1
Vasalund
Karlstad
FT 1 - 4
Hammarby TFF
Orebro Syr.
FT 1 - 1
Umea FC
Pitea
FT 3 - 6
Motala
Sandviken
FT 3 - 1
Forward
Sylvia
FT 1 - 3
Sollentuna
Taby
FT 3 - 0
Haninge
Team TG FF
FT 0 - 2
Stockholm Internazionale
Vasalund
FT 1 - 5
Taby
Sollentuna
FT 1 - 1
Sandviken
Stockholm Internazionale
FT 3 - 1
Pitea
Umea FC
FT 1 - 1
Karlstad
Hammarby TFF
FT 2 - 0
Orebro Syr.
Haninge
FT 3 - 0
Sylvia
Motala
FT 5 - 1
Gefle
Forward
FT 3 - 1
Team TG FF
Taby
FT 1 - 1
Hammarby TFF
Karlstad
FT 2 - 0
Stockholm Internazionale
Team TG FF
FT 1 - 1
Haninge
Pitea
FT 1 - 1
Sollentuna
 Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Angelholm
FT 3 - 1
Ljungskile
Atvidaberg
FT 0 - 2
Torn
Falkenberg
FT 5 - 0
Lunds
GAIS
FT 4 - 0
IFK Malmo
Lindome
FT 2 - 4
Tvaaker
Oddevold
FT 1 - 0
Vanersborgs IF
Olympic
FT 4 - 3
Qviding
Oskarshamn
FT 0 - 2
Trollhattan
Trollhattan
FT 4 - 1
Angelholm
IFK Malmo
FT 1 - 1
Oskarshamn
Lunds
FT 1 - 1
GAIS
Ljungskile
FT 1 - 2
Atvidaberg
Qviding
FT 2 - 2
Lindome
Torn
FT 2 - 2
Falkenberg
Tvaaker
FT 1 - 0
Oddevold
Vanersborgs IF
FT 1 - 2
Olympic
Falkenberg
FT 2 - 0
Trollhattan
Atvidaberg
FT 0 - 3
GAIS
Oskarshamn
FT 1 - 1
Vanersborgs IF
Torn
FT 1 - 1
Oddevold
 Sweden: Division 1 - Relegation
Atvidaberg
FT 3 - 0
IFK Berga
Taby
FT 3 - 0
Osteraker IFK
Osteraker IFK
FT 0 - 1
Taby
IFK Berga
FT 0 - 1
Atvidaberg
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Relegation
Bergnasets AIK
AET 3 - 1
Kramfors-Alliansen
Kramfors-Alliansen
FT 2 - 2
Bergnasets AIK
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
IFK Lulea
Cancl. ? - ?
Stode
Algarna-Harnosand
FT 0 - 4
Bergnasets AIK
Boden
FT 0 - 0
Sandvik
Friska Viljor
FT 2 - 1
IFK Ostersund
IFK Lulea
FT 2 - 3
Sund IF
Skelleftea
FT 3 - 0
Kiruna
Storfors AIK
FT 4 - 3
Gottne IF
Ytterhogdal
FT 5 - 2
Umea FC
Stode
Cancl. ? - ?
Algarna-Harnosand
Umea FC
FT 1 - 2
Storfors AIK
Sandvik
FT 2 - 1
Ytterhogdal
Bergnasets AIK
FT 1 - 0
Friska Viljor
Gottne IF
FT 2 - 2
Skelleftea
Kiruna
FT 1 - 1
IFK Lulea
IFK Ostersund
FT 2 - 1
Boden
Sund IF
FT 2 - 3
Algarna-Harnosand
Friska Viljor
Cancl. ? - ?
Stode
IFK Lulea
FT 4 - 2
Gottne IF
Sandvik
FT 4 - 1
IFK Ostersund
Boden
FT 2 - 1
Bergnasets AIK
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand - Relegation
Forsbacka IK
FT 2 - 2
Viggbyholms
Viggbyholms
FT 3 - 1
Forsbacka IK
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Akropolis
Cancl. ? - ?
Kungsangen
Forsbacka IK
FT 2 - 1
Osteraker IFK
Gute
FT 2 - 3
IFK Stocksund
Hudiksvall
FT 7 - 1
Uppsala
Jarfalla
FT 1 - 4
Ragsved
Sandvikens AIK
FT 1 - 1
Kvarnsveden
Skiljebo
FT 4 - 0
Korsnas
Kungsangen
FT 0 - 3
Jarfalla
Osteraker IFK
Cancl. ? - ?
Akropolis
Ragsved
FT 3 - 2
Skiljebo
IFK Stocksund
FT 2 - 1
Hudiksvall
Korsnas
FT 0 - 2
Sandvikens AIK
Uppsala
FT 1 - 1
Forsbacka IK
Kvarnsveden
FT 2 - 3
Gute
Jarfalla
FT 2 - 1
Osteraker IFK
Sandvikens AIK
FT 2 - 1
Ragsved
Forsbacka IK
FT 0 - 3
IFK Stocksund
Akropolis
Cancl. ? - ?
Uppsala
Skiljebo
FT 3 - 1
Kungsangen
Hudiksvall
FT 3 - 2
Gute
 Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland - Relegation
Assyriska BK
FT 1 - 3
Tord
Tord
FT 4 - 0
Assyriska BK
 Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Assyriska BK
FT 1 - 0
Ullareds IK
Husqvarna
FT 4 - 1
Varbergs GIF
Landvetter
FT 0 - 3
Eskilsminne
Onsala
FT 6 - 1
Hittarp
Savedalen
FT 2 - 0
Frolunda
Tolo
FT 0 - 7
BK Astrio
Torslanda
FT 5 - 2
Hoganas
BK Astrio
FT 4 - 0
Landvetter
Frolunda
FT 4 - 2
Tolo
Varbergs GIF
FT 2 - 4
Torslanda
Eskilsminne
FT 2 - 0
Husqvarna
Ullareds IK
FT 0 - 4
Savedalen
Hittarp
FT 4 - 0
Assyriska BK
Hoganas
FT 1 - 3
Onsala
Torslanda
FT 0 - 1
Eskilsminne
Husqvarna
FT 2 - 3
BK Astrio
Savedalen
FT 6 - 2
Tolo
Ullareds IK
FT 1 - 2
Hittarp
Assyriska BK
FT 3 - 2
Hoganas
Onsala
FT 4 - 4
Varbergs GIF
 Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland - Relegation
Hogsby
FT 0 - 5
Simrishamn
Simrishamn
FT 5 - 2
Hogsby
 Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Ariana
FT 4 - 1
IFK Hassleholm
Balkan
FT 0 - 1
IFK Berga
Hassleholms IF
FT 6 - 1
Asarum
Karlskrona
FT 1 - 0
Eslov
Kristianstad
FT 1 - 2
Osterlen FF
Nosaby IF
FT 2 - 1
Rosengard
Rappe GOIF
FT 1 - 3
Hogsby
Osterlen FF
FT 0 - 4
Hassleholms IF
Hogsby
FT 1 - 1
Ariana
IFK Berga
FT 3 - 1
Rappe GOIF
Rosengard
FT 3 - 1
Karlskrona
Asarum
FT 1 - 2
Nosaby IF
Eslov
FT 2 - 0
Balkan
IFK Hassleholm
FT 0 - 1
Kristianstad
Rappe GOIF
FT 2 - 1
Eslov
Ariana
FT 2 - 0
IFK Berga
IFK Hassleholm
FT 0 - 2
Hogsby
Nosaby IF
FT 2 - 1
Osterlen FF
Balkan
FT 2 - 1
Rosengard
Karlskrona
FT 2 - 1
Asarum
 Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand - Relegation
Lidingo IFK
FT 0 - 2
Farsta
Farsta
FT 2 - 3
Lidingo IFK
 Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Assyriska FF
FT 2 - 0
Arameisk-Syrianska
Enskede
FT 2 - 2
Karlbergs
Huddinge
FT 2 - 0
Sleipner
Nykopings
FT 0 - 3
United Nordic
Smedby
FT 3 - 2
Lidingo IFK
Trosa-Vagnharads
FT 2 - 5
IFK Eskilstuna
Varmbols
FT 0 - 3
Syrianska
Lidingo IFK
FT 2 - 3
Nykopings
United Nordic
FT 0 - 3
Huddinge
Karlbergs
FT 0 - 0
Assyriska FF
Arameisk-Syrianska
FT 3 - 0
Varmbols
IFK Eskilstuna
FT 4 - 1
Smedby
Syrianska
FT 8 - 0
Trosa-Vagnharads
Sleipner
FT 7 - 1
Enskede
Varmbols
FT 0 - 2
Trosa-Vagnharads
Assyriska FF
FT 7 - 0
Sleipner
Arameisk-Syrianska
FT 1 - 3
Karlbergs
Nykopings
FT 5 - 1
IFK Eskilstuna
Enskede
FT 1 - 3
United Nordic
Huddinge
FT 2 - 4
Lidingo IFK
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland - Relegation
Grebbestad
FT 3 - 1
Adas United
Adas United
FT 1 - 2
Grebbestad
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Ahlafors IF
FT 2 - 0
Kumla
Angered
FT 1 - 13
Lidkoping
Grebbestad
FT 1 - 3
Vanersborgs FK
Herrestads AIF
FT 5 - 2
Nordvarmland
Karlslund
FT 2 - 2
Stenungsunds
Saffle SK
FT 1 - 1
Gauthiod
Yxhults IK
FT 0 - 4
Mjolby AI FF
Vanersborgs FK
FT 2 - 4
Karlslund
Nordvarmland
FT 6 - 5
Grebbestad
Lidkoping
FT 1 - 0
Ahlafors IF
Mjolby AI FF
FT 0 - 0
Herrestads AIF
Gauthiod
FT 6 - 0
Yxhults IK
Kumla
FT 2 - 2
Saffle SK
Stenungsunds
FT 5 - 1
Angered
Angered
FT 4 - 0
Vanersborgs FK
Mjolby AI FF
FT 4 - 2
Grebbestad
Saffle SK
FT 2 - 2
Yxhults IK
Herrestads AIF
FT 2 - 0
Gauthiod
Karlslund
FT 1 - 2
Nordvarmland
Kumla
FT 3 - 1
Lidkoping
 Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group
Osteraker IFK
FT 3 - 3
Assyriska FF
BK Astrio
FT 3 - 3
IFK Berga
Lidkoping
FT 2 - 2
BK Astrio
Friska Viljor
FT 1 - 4
Osteraker IFK
Assyriska FF
FT 3 - 1
Friska Viljor
IFK Berga
FT 1 - 0
Lidkoping
 Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Frolunda
FT 1 - 2
Utsikten
Orebro Syr.
FT 0 - 3
Djurgarden
Sandviken
FT 0 - 2
Sirius
Oskarshamn
FT 1 - 0
Elfsborg
Nykopings
FT 1 - 2
Hammarby
Taby
FT 0 - 2
Norrkoping
Osteraker IFK
FT 0 - 3
Jonkoping
Enkopings SK
FT 1 - 4
Dalkurd
Haninge
FT 1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
Husqvarna
FT 0 - 3
Halmstad
IFK Ostersund
FT 0 - 1
Ostersund
Lunds
FT 0 - 1
Norrby
Sleipner
FT 0 - 2
Brage
Stockholm Internazionale
AET 0 - 2
Skovde AIK
Trollhattan
FT 1 - 0
Oster
Vasalund
FT 0 - 1
Orebro
Hassleholms IF
FT 0 - 2
Mjallby
Tord
FT 0 - 6
Helsingborg
Torn
FT 0 - 3
Goteborg
Tvaaker
FT 0 - 2
Kalmar
 Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Play Offs
Hammarby
Pen. 0 - 1
Malmo FF
Djurgarden
FT 0 - 1
Malmo FF
Hammarby
FT 1 - 0
Elfsborg
Malmo FF
AET 3 - 2
AIK
Hammarby
FT 3 - 2
Norrkoping
Elfsborg
FT 1 - 0
Goteborg
Kalmar
FT 0 - 2
Djurgarden
 Sweden: Svenska Cupen
AIK
FT 1 - 1
Orebro
Orgryte
FT 0 - 1
Eskilsminne
Kalmar
FT 2 - 0
Sirius
Trelleborg
FT 0 - 0
Sylvia
Elfsborg
FT 5 - 1
Degerfors
Sundsvall
FT 4 - 1
Skiljebo
Falkenberg
FT 2 - 0
Ytterhogdal
Goteborg
FT 2 - 2
Mjallby
Hammarby
FT 4 - 0
Hacken
Landskrona
Cancl. ? - ?
Akropolis
Landskrona
FT 1 - 3
Norrby
GAIS
FT 1 - 0
Angelholm
Malmo FF
FT 2 - 0
Varnamo
Norrkoping
FT 2 - 1
Varberg
Oster
FT 1 - 1
Sollentuna
Brage
FT 1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
FT 1 - 1
Halmstad
Sollentuna
FT 0 - 4
Norrkoping
Varberg
FT 1 - 0
Oster
Degerfors
FT 4 - 1
Sundsvall
 Sweden: Allsvenskan Women - Relegation - Play Offs
IF Brommapojkarna W
FT 3 - 1
Uppsala W
Uppsala W
FT 0 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna W
 Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
AIK W
FT 1 - 2
Kalmar W
Djurgarden W
FT 1 - 3
Hacken W
Eskilstuna United W
FT 1 - 3
Pitea W
IF Brommapojkarna W
FT 0 - 3
Rosengard W
Kristianstad W
FT 4 - 1
Umea W
Orebro W
FT 0 - 0
Linkoping W
Vittsjo W
FT 1 - 2
Hammarby W
Hacken W
FT 7 - 1
AIK W
Rosengard W
FT 3 - 0
Djurgarden W
Kalmar W
FT 1 - 1
Eskilstuna United W
Pitea W
FT 1 - 2
Vittsjo W
Hammarby W
FT 0 - 0
Orebro W
Umea W
FT 1 - 2
IF Brommapojkarna W
Linkoping W
FT 4 - 1
Kristianstad W
Linkoping W
FT 2 - 2
Kalmar W
Djurgarden W
FT 1 - 2
Orebro W
Kristianstad W
FT 0 - 2
Rosengard W
Eskilstuna United W
FT 4 - 2
Umea W
Hacken W
FT 3 - 1
Pitea W
Vittsjo W
FT 1 - 0
AIK W
 Sweden: Elitettan Women
Moron W
Cancl. ? - ?
Sundsvall W
Alingsas FC W
FT 6 - 4
Alvsjo W
Bergdalens IK W
FT 2 - 3
Uppsala W
Gamla Upsala W
FT 2 - 0
Bromolla W
Lidkoping W
FT 1 - 2
Norrkoping W
Mallbacken W
FT 1 - 1
Jitex W
Ravasens IK W
FT 2 - 1
Sundsvall W
Team TG FF W
FT 2 - 3
Vaxjo DFF W
Alvsjo W
FT 4 - 4
Lidkoping W
Bromolla W
FT 1 - 0
Team TG FF W
Jitex W
Cancl. ? - ?
Moron W
Jitex W
FT 6 - 1
Ravasens IK W
Norrkoping W
FT 1 - 0
Bergdalens IK W
Sundsvall W
FT 4 - 0
Gamla Upsala W
Uppsala W
FT 0 - 0
Mallbacken W
Vaxjo DFF W
FT 6 - 1
Alingsas FC W
Lidkoping W
FT 1 - 2
Gamla Upsala W
Mallbacken W
FT 5 - 1
Sundsvall W
Ravasens IK W
FT 0 - 5
Alingsas FC W
Moron W
Cancl. ? - ?
Alingsas FC W
 Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification
Norrkoping W
FT 0 - 1
Hammarby W
P18 IK W
FT 0 - 2
Djurgarden W
Kalmar W
FT 0 - 3
Vaxjo DFF W
Bergdalens IK W
FT 0 - 9
Vittsjo W
Bollstanas W
FT 0 - 3
IF Brommapojkarna W
Sollentuna W
FT 1 - 2
AIK W
Smedby W
FT 1 - 3
Linkoping W
Alingsas FC W
FT 4 - 1
Lidkoping W
Jitex W
FT 0 - 3
Hacken W
Mallbacken W
FT 1 - 4
Orebro W
Ravasens IK W
FT 0 - 7
Eskilstuna United W
Sundsvall W
FT 0 - 6
Umea W
Team TG FF W
FT 0 - 3
Pitea W
Rosengard 1917 W
FT 1 - 5
Kristianstad W
Eskilsminne W
FT 0 - 8
Rosengard W
Sandviken W
FT 0 - 3
Uppsala W
Sollentuna W
FT 7 - 0
Alvsjo W
Goteborgs DFF W
FT 1 - 4
Jitex W
Rosengard 1917 W
AET 4 - 3
Bromolla W
Saffle SK W
FT 0 - 4
Mallbacken W
 Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
Rosengard W
AET 2 - 1
Hacken W
Rosengard W
FT 1 - 0
Eskilstuna United W
Hammarby W
AET 1 - 2
Hacken W
 Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women
Hammarby W
FT 3 - 2
Umea W
IF Brommapojkarna W
FT 2 - 0
Bollstanas W
Eskilstuna United W
FT 0 - 0
Djurgarden W
Hacken W
FT 3 - 1
Kristianstad W
Orebro W
FT 8 - 0
Jitex W
Pitea W
FT 5 - 0
Mallbacken W
Rosengard W
FT 4 - 0
Linkoping W
Vaxjo DFF W
FT 1 - 0
Alingsas FC W
Djurgarden W
FT 0 - 0
Pitea W
Jitex W
FT 0 - 5
Hacken W
Umea W
FT 4 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna W
Mallbacken W
FT 1 - 2
Eskilstuna United W
Alingsas FC W
FT 0 - 3
Rosengard W
Kristianstad W
FT 4 - 1
Orebro W
Bollstanas W
FT 0 - 11
Hammarby W
Linkoping W
FT 4 - 1
Vaxjo DFF W
Eskilstuna United W
FT 2 - 1
Pitea W
Alingsas FC W
FT 1 - 4
Linkoping W
Hacken W
FT 2 - 1
Orebro W
Rosengard W
FT 3 - 0
Vaxjo DFF W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top