TodayLiveScore.com

South America


 South America: World Cup - Qualification
Brazil
Cancl. ? - ?
Argentina
Bolivia
FT 0 - 4
Brazil
Chile
FT 0 - 2
Uruguay
Ecuador
FT 1 - 1
Argentina
Peru
FT 2 - 0
Paraguay
Venezuela
FT 0 - 1
Colombia
Argentina
FT 3 - 0
Venezuela
Brazil
FT 4 - 0
Chile
Colombia
FT 3 - 0
Bolivia
Paraguay
FT 3 - 1
Ecuador
Uruguay
FT 1 - 0
Peru
Peru
FT 1 - 1
Ecuador
Brazil
FT 4 - 0
Paraguay
Argentina
FT 1 - 0
Colombia
Uruguay
FT 4 - 1
Venezuela
Bolivia
FT 2 - 3
Chile
Venezuela
FT 4 - 1
Bolivia
Colombia
FT 0 - 1
Peru
Chile
FT 1 - 2
Argentina
Paraguay
FT 0 - 1
Uruguay
 South America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Flamengo RJ
FT 2 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Palmeiras
FT 2 - 2
Athletico-PR
Velez Sarsfield
FT 0 - 4
Flamengo RJ
Athletico-PR
FT 1 - 0
Palmeiras
Estudiantes L.P.
FT 0 - 1
Athletico-PR
Palmeiras
Pen. 1 - 0
Atletico-MG
Talleres Cordoba
FT 0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Flamengo RJ
FT 1 - 0
Corinthians
Athletico-PR
FT 0 - 0
Estudiantes L.P.
Atletico-MG
FT 2 - 2
Palmeiras
Velez Sarsfield
FT 3 - 2
Talleres Cordoba
Corinthians
FT 0 - 2
Flamengo RJ
Estudiantes L.P.
FT 3 - 0
Fortaleza
Flamengo RJ
FT 7 - 1
Deportes Tolima
River Plate
FT 0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Colon Santa Fe
FT 0 - 2
Talleres Cordoba
Palmeiras
FT 5 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Boca Juniors
Pen. 0 - 1
Corinthians
Libertad Asuncion
FT 1 - 1
Athletico-PR
Atletico-MG
FT 1 - 0
Emelec
 South America: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
Boca Juniors
FT 1 - 0
Dep. Cali
Corinthians
FT 1 - 1
Always Ready
Athletico-PR
FT 5 - 1
Caracas
Libertad Asuncion
FT 4 - 1
The Strongest
Atletico-MG
FT 1 - 2
Deportes Tolima
Cerro Porteno
FT 0 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
Ind. del Valle
FT 3 - 0
America MG
Penarol
FT 2 - 1
Colon Santa Fe
Colo Colo
FT 3 - 4
Fortaleza
River Plate
FT 8 - 1
Alianza Lima
Emelec
FT 7 - 0
Independiente Petrolero
Flamengo RJ
FT 2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Palmeiras
FT 4 - 1
Dep. Tachira
U. Catolica
FT 0 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
Nacional
FT 3 - 0
Bragantino
Velez Sarsfield
FT 4 - 0
Estudiantes L.P.
Dep. Cali
FT 3 - 0
Always Ready
River Plate
FT 4 - 0
Colo Colo
Atletico-MG
FT 3 - 1
Ind. del Valle
Alianza Lima
FT 0 - 2
Fortaleza
 South America: Copa Libertadores - Qualification
The Strongest
FT 2 - 1
U. Catolica
Olimpia Asuncion
Pen. 3 - 0
Fluminense
Estudiantes L.P.
FT 1 - 0
Everton
Barcelona SC
Pen. 0 - 1
America MG
U. Catolica
FT 0 - 0
The Strongest
Fluminense
FT 3 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
Everton
FT 0 - 1
Estudiantes L.P.
America MG
FT 0 - 0
Barcelona SC
Atl. Nacional
FT 1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
Estudiantes L.P.
FT 2 - 0
A. Italiano
U. de Deportes
FT 0 - 1
Barcelona SC
Guarani
Pen. 2 - 4
America MG
U. Catolica
FT 2 - 0
Bolivar
Fluminense
FT 2 - 0
Millonarios
The Strongest
FT 3 - 0
Plaza Colonia
Monagas
FT 1 - 0
Everton
Olimpia Asuncion
FT 3 - 1
Atl. Nacional
A. Italiano
FT 1 - 0
Estudiantes L.P.
Barcelona SC
FT 2 - 0
U. de Deportes
America MG
FT 0 - 1
Guarani
 South America: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Sao Paulo
Pen. 3 - 0
Atletico GO
FBC Melgar
FT 0 - 3
Ind. del Valle
Atletico GO
FT 3 - 1
Sao Paulo
Ind. del Valle
FT 3 - 0
FBC Melgar
Internacional
Pen. 0 - 1
FBC Melgar
Ceara
Pen. 2 - 2
Sao Paulo
Ind. del Valle
FT 4 - 1
Dep. Tachira
Atletico GO
FT 3 - 0
Nacional
FBC Melgar
FT 0 - 0
Internacional
Sao Paulo
FT 1 - 0
Ceara
Dep. Tachira
FT 0 - 1
Ind. del Valle
Nacional
FT 0 - 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Pen. 3 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion
Sao Paulo
FT 4 - 1
U. Catolica
Lanus
FT 0 - 0
Ind. del Valle
FBC Melgar
FT 2 - 1
Dep. Cali
Santos
Pen. 1 - 2
Dep. Tachira
Ceara
FT 3 - 0
The Strongest
Internacional
FT 4 - 1
Colo Colo
Union de Santa Fe
FT 1 - 2
Nacional
 South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
Junior
FT 0 - 4
Union de Santa Fe
Oriente Petrolero
FT 1 - 10
Fluminense
FBC Melgar
FT 3 - 1
Cuiaba
Racing Club
FT 0 - 1
River Plate
Independiente
FT 0 - 2
Ceara
La Guaira
FT 0 - 1
General Caballero JLM
Lanus
FT 1 - 0
Metropolitanos
Sao Paulo
FT 1 - 0
Ayacucho
Wanderers
FT 0 - 0
Barcelona SC
Wilstermann
FT 0 - 2
Everton
Defensa y Justicia
FT 0 - 2
Antofagasta
Ind. Medellin
FT 1 - 1
Guairena FC
Internacional
FT 5 - 1
Nueve de Octubre
LDU Quito
FT 1 - 1
Atletico GO
Santos
FT 1 - 1
Banfield
Union La Calera
FT 3 - 2
U. Catolica
Lanus
FT 1 - 2
Wanderers
Metropolitanos
FT 2 - 2
Barcelona SC
Sao Paulo
FT 3 - 0
Wilstermann
Independiente
FT 4 - 0
La Guaira
 South America: Copa Sudamericana - Qualification
Cerro Largo
FT 0 - 1
Wanderers
Guabira
FT 3 - 0
Wilstermann
Junior
FT 3 - 1
La Equidad
Nueve de Octubre
FT 2 - 0
Delfin
Antofagasta
Pen. 1 - 1
U. Espanola
Guairena FC
FT 0 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
La Guaira
FT 3 - 0
Hermanos Colmenares
America De Cali
Pen. 2 - 2
Ind. Medellin
LDU Quito
FT 1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
Sport Boys
FT 3 - 2
Ayacucho
River Plate
FT 2 - 0
Liverpool M.
FBC Melgar
FT 1 - 0
Cienciano
Union La Calera
FT 2 - 1
Nublense
General Caballero JLM
FT 2 - 1
Sol de America
Metropolitanos
FT 4 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Oriente Petrolero
FT 3 - 0
Royal Pari
Delfin
FT 1 - 1
Nueve de Octubre
La Equidad
FT 0 - 0
Junior
Wanderers
FT 2 - 1
Cerro Largo
Wilstermann
FT 4 - 0
Guabira
 South America: Recopa Sudamericana
Palmeiras
FT 2 - 0
Athletico-PR
Athletico-PR
FT 2 - 2
Palmeiras
 South America: Copa Libertadores U20 - Play Offs
Independiente del Valle U20
Pen. 1 - 2
Penarol U20
Guarani U20
FT 3 - 2
Caracas U20
Penarol U20
FT 2 - 1
Caracas U20
Independiente del Valle U20
FT 3 - 1
Guarani U20
 South America: Copa Libertadores U20
Guarani U20
FT 4 - 1
U. De Concepcion U20
Orense U20
FT 1 - 3
Newells Old Boys U20
Internacional U20
FT 1 - 1
Penarol U20
Millonarios U20
FT 2 - 1
LDU Quito U20
Caracas U20
FT 5 - 1
Sporting Cristal U20
Blooming U20
FT 0 - 3
Independiente del Valle U20
Guarani U20
FT 0 - 1
Orense U20
Newells Old Boys U20
FT 1 - 0
U. De Concepcion U20
Internacional U20
FT 0 - 1
Millonarios U20
LDU Quito U20
FT 0 - 2
Penarol U20
Caracas U20
FT 1 - 0
Blooming U20
Independiente del Valle U20
FT 7 - 1
Sporting Cristal U20
U. De Concepcion U20
FT 2 - 3
Orense U20
Newells Old Boys U20
FT 0 - 1
Guarani U20
Penarol U20
FT 2 - 0
Millonarios U20
LDU Quito U20
FT 1 - 0
Internacional U20
Sporting Cristal U20
FT 4 - 0
Blooming U20
Independiente del Valle U20
FT 3 - 0
Caracas U20
 South America: Copa América Women - Play Offs
Colombia W
FT 0 - 1
Brazil W
Argentina W
FT 3 - 1
Paraguay W
Brazil W
FT 2 - 0
Paraguay W
Colombia W
FT 1 - 0
Argentina W
 South America: Copa América Women - 5th-6th Places
Chile W
Pen. 2 - 1
Venezuela W
 South America: Copa América Women
Brazil W
FT 6 - 0
Peru W
Venezuela W
FT 0 - 1
Argentina W
Colombia W
FT 4 - 0
Chile W
Ecuador W
FT 1 - 2
Paraguay W
Peru W
FT 0 - 6
Uruguay W
Venezuela W
FT 0 - 4
Brazil W
Ecuador W
FT 1 - 2
Colombia W
Chile W
FT 5 - 0
Bolivia W
Peru W
FT 0 - 2
Venezuela W
Argentina W
FT 5 - 0
Uruguay W
Chile W
FT 2 - 1
Ecuador W
Paraguay W
FT 2 - 0
Bolivia W
Argentina W
FT 4 - 0
Peru W
Uruguay W
FT 0 - 3
Brazil W
Bolivia W
FT 0 - 3
Colombia W
Paraguay W
FT 3 - 2
Chile W
Brazil W
FT 4 - 0
Argentina W
Uruguay W
FT 0 - 1
Venezuela W
Colombia W
FT 4 - 2
Paraguay W
Bolivia W
FT 1 - 6
Ecuador W
 South America: Copa Libertadores Women - Play Offs
Santa Fe W
FT 0 - 2
Corinthians W
Ferroviaria W
Pen. 2 - 1
Club Nacional de Football W
Club Nacional de Football W
FT 0 - 8
Corinthians W
Ferroviaria W
Pen. 1 - 2
Santa Fe W
Corinthians W
FT 3 - 1
Alianza Lima W
Dep. Cali W
FT 1 - 2
Club Nacional de Football W
Avai Kindermann W
Pen. 2 - 3
Santa Fe W
Ferroviaria W
FT 3 - 0
Cerro Porteno W
 South America: Copa Libertadores Women
Alianza Lima W
FT 5 - 0
Tomayapo W
San Lorenzo W
FT 0 - 2
Club Nacional de Football W
Dep. Capiata W
FT 0 - 4
Corinthians W
U. De Chile W
FT 1 - 4
Dep. Cali W
S. Morning W
FT 5 - 1
Yaracuyanos W
Sol de America W
FT 0 - 4
Dep. Cuenca W
Avai Kindermann W
FT 2 - 1
Cerro Porteno W
Santa Fe W
FT 0 - 0
Ferroviaria W
Alianza Lima W
FT 1 - 0
U. De Chile W
San Lorenzo W
FT 1 - 0
Dep. Capiata W
Corinthians W
FT 5 - 1
Club Nacional de Football W
Dep. Cali W
FT 8 - 0
Tomayapo W
S. Morning W
FT 0 - 0
Avai Kindermann W
Sol de America W
FT 0 - 2
Santa Fe W
Cerro Porteno W
FT 2 - 0
Yaracuyanos W
Ferroviaria W
FT 2 - 1
Dep. Cuenca W
Club Nacional de Football W
FT 3 - 0
Dep. Capiata W
Tomayapo W
FT 0 - 6
U. De Chile W
Corinthians W
FT 2 - 0
San Lorenzo W
Dep. Cali W
FT 2 - 0
Alianza Lima W
 South America: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
Venezuela U20 W
FT 0 - 1
Brazil U20 W
Uruguay U20 W
FT 0 - 3
Colombia U20 W
Colombia U20 W
FT 3 - 0
Venezuela U20 W
Uruguay U20 W
FT 0 - 1
Brazil U20 W
Brazil U20 W
FT 3 - 0
Colombia U20 W
Venezuela U20 W
FT 1 - 2
Uruguay U20 W
 South America: South American Championship Women U20
Brazil U20 W
FT 1 - 0
Paraguay U20 W
Ecuador U20 W
FT 1 - 3
Uruguay U20 W
Chile U20 W
FT 0 - 1
Colombia U20 W
Venezuela U20 W
FT 2 - 0
Argentina U20 W
Ecuador U20 W
FT 0 - 4
Brazil U20 W
Paraguay U20 W
FT 3 - 2
Bolivia U20 W
Venezuela U20 W
FT 2 - 0
Chile U20 W
Colombia U20 W
FT 5 - 0
Peru U20 W
Uruguay U20 W
FT 13 - 0
Bolivia U20 W
Paraguay U20 W
FT 1 - 3
Ecuador U20 W
Argentina U20 W
FT 3 - 0
Peru U20 W
Colombia U20 W
FT 1 - 1
Venezuela U20 W
Bolivia U20 W
FT 0 - 10
Brazil U20 W
Uruguay U20 W
FT 3 - 0
Paraguay U20 W
Peru U20 W
FT 0 - 3
Chile U20 W
Argentina U20 W
FT 0 - 0
Colombia U20 W
Bolivia U20 W
FT 1 - 5
Ecuador U20 W
Brazil U20 W
FT 2 - 0
Uruguay U20 W
Peru U20 W
FT 0 - 2
Venezuela U20 W
Chile U20 W
FT 0 - 0
Argentina U20 W
 South America: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
Colombia U17 W
FT 0 - 1
Brazil U17 W
Paraguay U17 W
FT 0 - 2
Chile U17 W
Paraguay U17 W
FT 0 - 3
Brazil U17 W
Chile U17 W
FT 0 - 3
Colombia U17 W
Colombia U17 W
FT 2 - 0
Paraguay U17 W
Brazil U17 W
FT 8 - 0
Chile U17 W
 South America: South American Championship Women U17
Brazil U17 W
FT 6 - 0
Venezuela U17 W
Paraguay U17 W
FT 1 - 1
Argentina U17 W
Uruguay U17 W
FT 0 - 1
Colombia U17 W
Chile U17 W
FT 3 - 0
Peru U17 W
Paraguay U17 W
FT 0 - 5
Brazil U17 W
Venezuela U17 W
FT 2 - 1
Bolivia U17 W
Chile U17 W
FT 1 - 1
Uruguay U17 W
Colombia U17 W
FT 4 - 0
Ecuador U17 W
Venezuela U17 W
FT 0 - 3
Paraguay U17 W
Argentina U17 W
FT 4 - 0
Bolivia U17 W
Colombia U17 W
FT 3 - 1
Chile U17 W
Peru U17 W
FT 1 - 3
Ecuador U17 W
Bolivia U17 W
FT 0 - 7
Brazil U17 W
Argentina U17 W
FT 1 - 0
Venezuela U17 W
Ecuador U17 W
FT 2 - 1
Uruguay U17 W
Peru U17 W
FT 0 - 7
Colombia U17 W
Brazil U17 W
FT 3 - 0
Argentina U17 W
Bolivia U17 W
FT 1 - 5
Paraguay U17 W
Uruguay U17 W
FT 2 - 0
Peru U17 W
Ecuador U17 W
FT 0 - 1
Chile U17 W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top