slovakia flag

Slovakia Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Slovakia


 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Ruzomberok
FT 2 - 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Dun. Streda
FT 1 - 0
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
FT 4 - 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Trnava
FT 4 - 1
Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
FT 2 - 0
Ruzomberok
Michalovce
FT 3 - 2
Zilina
Podbrezova
FT 1 - 0
L. Mikulas
Trencin
FT 0 - 4
Dun. Streda
Z. Moravce-Vrable
FT 4 - 4
Banska Bystrica
Trnava
FT 2 - 1
Skalica
Zilina
FT 4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Dun. Streda
FT 1 - 0
Trnava
L. Mikulas
FT 1 - 1
Trencin
Skalica
FT 0 - 0
Michalovce
Banska Bystrica
FT 0 - 2
Podbrezova
Banska Bystrica
FT 1 - 3
Dun. Streda
Slovan Bratislava
FT 1 - 0
L. Mikulas
Podbrezova
FT 0 - 2
Skalica
Trencin
FT 0 - 0
Ruzomberok
Z. Moravce-Vrable
FT 4 - 0
Zilina
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Conference League - Play Offs
Dun. Streda
FT 2 - 1
Trencin
Dun. Streda
FT 4 - 2
L. Mikulas
Zilina
FT 0 - 2
Trencin
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
L. Mikulas
FT 0 - 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Pohronie
FT 1 - 0
Senica
Trencin
FT 2 - 2
Michalovce
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Ruzomberok
FT 3 - 1
Sered
Slovan Bratislava
FT 2 - 2
Zilina
Trnava
FT 1 - 0
Dun. Streda
Dun. Streda
FT 2 - 3
Ruzomberok
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
Senica
FT 0 - 3
Trencin
Z. Moravce-Vrable
FT 1 - 3
Pohronie
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Sered
FT 0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
FT 1 - 2
Trnava
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
Michalovce
FT 1 - 2
L. Mikulas
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Ruzomberok
FT 3 - 0
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
FT 1 - 0
Trnava
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
Pohronie
FT 1 - 2
Michalovce
Senica
FT 0 - 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Trencin
FT 5 - 2
L. Mikulas
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Sered
FT 0 - 0
Dun. Streda
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
Trencin
FT 4 - 3
Z. Moravce-Vrable
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Dun. Streda
FT 2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Trnava
FT 0 - 0
Ruzomberok
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
L. Mikulas
FT 1 - 0
Pohronie
Michalovce
FT 1 - 0
Senica
Z. Moravce-Vrable
FT 0 - 2
Trencin
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Zilina
FT 1 - 1
Sered
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
Z. Moravce-Vrable
FT 1 - 1
Michalovce
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Sered
FT 0 - 2
Trnava
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
Pohronie
FT 1 - 1
Trencin
Senica
FT 0 - 3
L. Mikulas
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Dun. Streda
FT 2 - 0
Zilina
Ruzomberok
FT 0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Sered
FT 1 - 3
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
FT 3 - 1
Dun. Streda
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
Senica
FT 2 - 1
Pohronie
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Trnava
FT 1 - 0
Zilina
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
L. Mikulas
FT 3 - 1
Michalovce
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Trnava
FT 0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
Michalovce
FT 1 - 0
Pohronie
Z. Moravce-Vrable
FT 3 - 2
Senica
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
Dun. Streda
FT 0 - 0
Sered
 Slovakia: 2. Liga
Trebisov
FT 3 - 1
Samorin
Petrzalka
FT 1 - 1
Myjava
Raca
FT 0 - 1
Samorin
Pohronie
FT 2 - 1
Komarno
Povazska Bystrica
FT 2 - 0
FK Humenne
Presov
FT 2 - 1
Kosice
Puchov
FT 0 - 1
Trebisov
Slovan Bratislava B
FT 3 - 0
Zilina B
Samorin
FT 2 - 4
Myjava
Kosice
FT 3 - 0
Povazska Bystrica
Petrzalka
FT 2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
FK Humenne
FT 2 - 2
Raca
Pohronie
FT 5 - 1
D. Kubin
Presov
FT 1 - 2
Komarno
Trebisov
FT 2 - 1
Dubnica
Zilina B
FT 2 - 2
Puchov
Samorin
FT 0 - 0
Zilina B
Presov
FT 0 - 1
Myjava
D. Kubin
FT 2 - 1
Trebisov
Petrzalka
FT 1 - 0
Puchov
 Slovakia: 3. Liga - East
Lipany
FT 3 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice
1.FK Svidnik
FT 1 - 1
Oravske Vesele
Kalinovo
FT 3 - 1
Filakovo
Snina
FT 0 - 1
Poprad
Slavia TU Kosice
FT 2 - 0
MSK Lucenec
Bardejov
FT 8 - 1
Rimavska Sobota
Giraltovce
FT 0 - 1
Lipany
Namestovo
FT 2 - 1
Stropkov
Spisska Nova Ves
FT 5 - 0
Vranov
Filakovo
FT 1 - 3
1.FK Svidnik
Oravske Vesele
FT 3 - 0
Giraltovce
Rimavska Sobota
FT 0 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves
Stropkov
FT 0 - 1
Snina
Poprad
FT 2 - 3
Kalinovo
MSK Lucenec
FT 1 - 1
Bardejov
Vranov
FT 6 - 1
Namestovo
Kalinovo
FT 1 - 3
Stropkov
Snina
FT 1 - 1
Vranov
Slavia TU Kosice
FT 2 - 0
Oravske Vesele
Bardejov
FT 1 - 2
Lipany
 Slovakia: 3. Liga - West
Malzenice
FT 1 - 2
HA Banska Bystrica
Velke Ludince
FT 3 - 0
Sala
Vrakuna Bratislava
FT 1 - 2
HA Banska Bystrica
Jednota Banova
FT 2 - 4
Galanta
FK Nove Zamky
FT 1 - 2
MSK Martin
I. Bratislava
FT 1 - 1
Sered
Kalna n. Hronom
FT 3 - 2
Castkovce
Malzenice
FT 4 - 1
AFC Nove Mesto
Belusa
FT 0 - 0
Podkonice
Galanta
FT 2 - 0
Velke Ludince
Podkonice
FT 0 - 0
Kalna n. Hronom
AFC Nove Mesto
FT 1 - 2
Jednota Banova
Castkovce
FT 6 - 1
Vrakuna Bratislava
HA Banska Bystrica
FT 3 - 0
I. Bratislava
MSK Martin
FT 0 - 0
Belusa
Sala
FT 2 - 0
FK Nove Zamky
Sered
FT 2 - 1
Malzenice
Sered
FT 3 - 0
AFC Nove Mesto
Belusa
FT 3 - 1
Sala
Velke Ludince
FT 0 - 2
AFC Nove Mesto
 Slovakia: 4. Liga - Bratislava
D. Luzna
FT 0 - 2
Domino
Ivanka pri Dunaji
FT 3 - 1
Rusovce
Jarovce
FT 4 - 2
NSK 1922 Bratislava
Malacky
FT 2 - 1
Tomasov
MSK Senec
FT 0 - 1
Kalinkovo
Nova Dedinka
FT 2 - 0
Rohoznik
Pezinok
FT 1 - 2
Rovinka
Slovan Most
FT 1 - 2
Bernolakovo
Jarovce
FT 0 - 1
Malacky
Kalinkovo
FT 1 - 1
Pezinok
Rohoznik
FT 3 - 1
MSK Senec
Rovinka
FT 3 - 1
Ivanka pri Dunaji
Rusovce
FT 0 - 4
Tomasov
Slovan Most
FT 0 - 0
D. Luzna
Domino
FT 1 - 1
Nova Dedinka
NSK 1922 Bratislava
FT 0 - 1
Bernolakovo
Ivanka pri Dunaji
FT 7 - 0
Kalinkovo
Malacky
FT 1 - 0
Rusovce
Nova Dedinka
FT 2 - 1
Slovan Most
Rovinka
FT 4 - 1
Tomasov
 Slovakia: 4. Liga - Central
Banik Stranavy
FT 0 - 2
SK Javornik Makov
Kovacova
FT 3 - 0
Badin
Krasno
FT 1 - 2
Cadca
Salkova
FT 1 - 7
Slavia Staskov
Kovacova
FT 5 - 0
Lip. Hradok
Lip. Stiavnica
FT 1 - 2
Slavia Staskov
Zarnovica
FT 3 - 6
Besenova
Banik Stranavy
FT 0 - 6
Krasno
K. Nove Mesto
FT 0 - 2
SK Javornik Makov
Salkova
FT 0 - 0
Cadca
Zvolen
FT 2 - 1
Badin
Krasno
FT 3 - 0
Kovacova
Lip. Hradok
FT 0 - 3
Salkova
SK Javornik Makov
FT 3 - 1
Zvolen
Besenova
FT 4 - 0
Banik Stranavy
Badin
FT 0 - 1
Lip. Stiavnica
Cadca
FT 3 - 1
K. Nove Mesto
Slavia Staskov
Awarded 3 - 0
Zarnovica
Banik Stranavy
FT 0 - 4
Slavia Staskov
Zarnovica
FT 0 - 1
Badin
 Slovakia: 4. Liga - East
Mladost Kalsa
FT 4 - 4
Lubovna
Gerlachov
FT 5 - 1
Velky Saris
Raslavice
FT 0 - 1
Medzev
Sabinov
FT 2 - 0
FK Cana
Sobrance-Sobranecko
FT 1 - 3
Pavlovce n. Uhom
Sokol Lubotice
FT 7 - 0
Sokolany
Spisske Podhradie
FT 1 - 1
Mladost Kalsa
Kechnec
FT 5 - 0
Rudnany
Lubovna
FT 4 - 1
Medzilaborce
Raslavice
FT 2 - 0
Rudnany
FK Cana
FT 2 - 1
Raslavice
Kechnec
FT 1 - 1
Spisske Podhradie
Medzev
FT 3 - 2
Sokol Lubotice
Mladost Kalsa
FT 5 - 2
Sabinov
Pavlovce n. Uhom
FT 3 - 0
Gerlachov
Sokolany
FT 0 - 1
Sobrance-Sobranecko
Velky Saris
FT 0 - 8
Lubovna
Rudnany
FT 4 - 1
Medzilaborce
Kechnec
FT 2 - 0
Sabinov
Medzev
FT 3 - 1
Sobrance-Sobranecko
 Slovakia: 4. Liga - West
Kolarovo
FT 1 - 1
Crystal
Gabcikovo
FT 2 - 0
Hurbanovo
Gbely
FT 1 - 1
FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce
Trebatice
FT 3 - 1
Pata
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
FT 2 - 0
Nitra
Boleraz
FT 1 - 5
Crystal
Kolarovo
FT 3 - 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable B
Lehota p. V.
FT 14 - 0
Marcelova
Levice
FT 1 - 2
Imel
Crystal
FT 5 - 1
Trebatice
FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce
FT 0 - 2
Gabcikovo
Hurbanovo
FT 3 - 0
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
Imel
FT 4 - 1
Lehota p. V.
Nitra
FT 1 - 1
Boleraz
Pata
FT 5 - 0
Kolarovo
Z. Moravce-Vrable B
FT 1 - 1
Levice
Marcelova
FT 0 - 0
Gbely
Gabcikovo
FT 9 - 0
Marcelova
Gbely
FT 0 - 2
Imel
Trebatice
FT 1 - 2
Boleraz
 Slovakia: Slovak Cup
Banska Bystrica
FT 1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
Jednota Banova
FT 0 - 3
L. Mikulas
Samorin
Pen. 2 - 1
Puchov
Stropkov
FT 2 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
Trencin
FT 5 - 0
Myjava
Trnava
Pen. 3 - 2
Michalovce
FK Humenne
FT 0 - 1
Presov
Komarno
FT 2 - 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Skalica
Pen. 2 - 1
Ruzomberok
Sered
FT 0 - 3
Trnava
Dubnica
FT 0 - 3
Michalovce
Lipany
FT 0 - 1
Skalica
Myjava
FT 4 - 1
D. Kubin
Devinska N. Ves
FT 0 - 3
Ruzomberok
Brezno
FT 1 - 3
Puchov
Jednota Banova
FT 2 - 1
Castkovce
Presov
FT 1 - 0
Podbrezova
Samorin
FT 2 - 1
Zilina
Trebisov
FT 0 - 4
Trencin
Kezmarok
FT 0 - 1
Banska Bystrica
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women
Ruzomberok W
FT 1 - 2
Trencin W
Zilina W
FT 1 - 3
Topolcany GFC W
Ruzomberok W
FT 0 - 4
Myjava W
Petrzalka W
FT 0 - 5
Trencin W
Nove Zamky W
FT 0 - 16
Slovan Bratislava W
Trnava W
FT 8 - 0
B. Bystrica W
Myjava W
FT 16 - 0
Nove Zamky W
Slovan Bratislava W
FT 10 - 0
Zilina W
B. Bystrica W
FT 1 - 0
Ruzomberok W
Topolcany GFC W
FT 3 - 0
Petrzalka W
Trencin W
FT 3 - 4
Trnava W
Zilina W
FT 0 - 14
Myjava W
Nove Zamky W
FT 2 - 4
B. Bystrica W
Slovan Bratislava W
FT 4 - 0
Topolcany GFC W
Trnava W
FT 3 - 0
Petrzalka W
Myjava W
FT 5 - 0
Slovan Bratislava W
B. Bystrica W
FT 4 - 0
Zilina W
Petrzalka W
FT 0 - 0
Ruzomberok W
Topolcany GFC W
FT 0 - 0
Trnava W
Trencin W
FT 0 - 0
Nove Zamky W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
Trnava W
FT 1 - 0
Petrzalka W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Slovan Bratislava W
FT 1 - 1
Zilina W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
B. Bystrica W
FT 0 - 2
Trencin W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Nove Zamky W
FT 2 - 0
Ruzomberok W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
Petrzalka W
FT 2 - 0
B. Bystrica W
Nitra W
FT 2 - 5
Trnava W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Zilina W
FT 0 - 3
Myjava W
Ruzomberok W
FT 0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava W
Myjava W
FT 6 - 0
Nove Zamky W
Nove Zamky W
FT 2 - 0
Zilina W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
Trnava W
FT 2 - 2
Trencin W
Nitra W
FT 1 - 3
Petrzalka W
B. Bystrica W
FT 2 - 2
Trnava W
Trencin W
FT 2 - 1
Nitra W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Slovan Bratislava W
FT 2 - 1
Myjava W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Zilina W
FT 2 - 1
Ruzomberok W
Slovan Bratislava W
FT 3 - 0
Nove Zamky W
Ruzomberok W
FT 0 - 2
Myjava W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
Nitra W
FT 0 - 3
B. Bystrica W
Trencin W
FT 0 - 2
Petrzalka W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Nove Zamky W
FT 0 - 5
Myjava W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
Petrzalka W
FT 1 - 2
Trnava W
Trencin W
FT 1 - 0
B. Bystrica W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Ruzomberok W
FT 8 - 1
Nove Zamky W
Zilina W
FT 2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
B. Bystrica W
FT 2 - 2
Petrzalka W
Trnava W
FT 10 - 2
Nitra W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Slovan Bratislava W
FT 2 - 1
Ruzomberok W
Myjava W
FT 2 - 1
Zilina W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Myjava W
FT 1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
Petrzalka W
FT 1 - 3
Nitra W
Trencin W
FT 1 - 3
Trnava W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Zilina W
FT 4 - 0
Nove Zamky W
Ruzomberok W
FT 1 - 2
Zilina W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
Trnava W
FT 4 - 1
B. Bystrica W
Nitra W
FT 0 - 9
Trencin W
Petrzalka W
FT 5 - 2
Trencin W
B. Bystrica W
FT 5 - 2
Nitra W
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Nove Zamky W
FT 1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava W
Myjava W
FT 8 - 0
Ruzomberok W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top