serbia flag

Serbia Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Serbia


 Serbia: Super Liga
Mladost GAT
FT 2 - 3
Javor
Novi Pazar
FT 2 - 1
TSC Backa Topola
Napredak
FT 0 - 1
Partizan
Sp. Subotica
FT 1 - 3
Cukaricki
Crvena zvezda
FT 1 - 1
Vojvodina
Radnicki Nis
FT 2 - 1
Mladost
Radnicki 1923
FT 0 - 1
FK Vozdovac
Kolubara
FT 1 - 0
Radnik
FK Vozdovac
FT 2 - 0
Sp. Subotica
Cukaricki
FT 2 - 0
Mladost GAT
Partizan
FT 1 - 0
Novi Pazar
Radnik
FT 1 - 2
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
FT 2 - 1
Radnicki 1923
TSC Backa Topola
FT 2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
Mladost
FT 2 - 0
Kolubara
Javor
FT 2 - 1
Napredak
Cukaricki
FT 0 - 2
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
FT 0 - 1
Sp. Subotica
TSC Backa Topola
FT 2 - 3
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
FT 2 - 0
Mladost
 Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation
Novi Pazar
FT 0 - 2
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnicki 1923
FT 0 - 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
IMT Novi Beograd
FT 1 - 3
Novi Pazar
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT 1 - 3
Radnicki 1923
 Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
Crvena zvezda
FT 3 - 1
FK Vozdovac
Partizan
FT 2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
TSC Backa Topola
FT 0 - 2
Vojvodina
 Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
Mladost
FT 2 - 1
Sp. Subotica
Proleter
FT 0 - 2
Novi Pazar
Radnicki 1923
FT 1 - 2
Metalac
 Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
Cukaricki
FT 0 - 0
Napredak
 Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
Radnik
FT 3 - 0
Kolubara
 Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
FK Vozdovac
FT 0 - 3
Partizan
Napredak
FT 0 - 1
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
FT 0 - 3
Cukaricki
 Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
Novi Pazar
FT 0 - 1
Radnik
Metalac
FT 0 - 3
Mladost
Sp. Subotica
FT 2 - 1
Radnicki 1923
Kolubara
FT 1 - 0
Proleter
 Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
Radnicki Nis
FT 2 - 0
TSC Backa Topola
Cukaricki
FT 0 - 0
FK Vozdovac
 Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
Mladost
FT 2 - 3
Radnik
Sp. Subotica
FT 2 - 1
Kolubara
Radnicki 1923
FT 2 - 1
Proleter
Metalac
FT 0 - 3
Novi Pazar
 Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
Crvena zvezda
FT 4 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Partizan
FT 2 - 1
Vojvodina
TSC Backa Topola
FT 2 - 0
Napredak
Cukaricki
FT 0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
 Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
Proleter
FT 0 - 0
Metalac
Radnik
FT 2 - 0
Sp. Subotica
 Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
Napredak
FT 0 - 3
Partizan
TSC Backa Topola
FT 1 - 1
FK Vozdovac
Vojvodina
FT 0 - 3
Crvena zvezda
 Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
Kolubara
FT 3 - 0
Mladost
Novi Pazar
FT 2 - 1
Radnicki 1923
Sp. Subotica
FT 3 - 1
Proleter
Radnik
FT 3 - 3
Metalac
 Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
Crvena zvezda
FT 1 - 0
Cukaricki
FK Vozdovac
FT 3 - 0
Napredak
Partizan
FT 4 - 1
TSC Backa Topola
 Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
Mladost
FT 0 - 0
Radnicki 1923
Kolubara
FT 1 - 3
Novi Pazar
 Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
Radnicki Nis
FT 1 - 0
Vojvodina
 Serbia: Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina
FT 1 - 2
Trayal Krusevac
Loznica
FT 1 - 2
Radnicki Beograd
RFK Novi Sad
FT 1 - 0
Vrsac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT 2 - 1
Jedinstvo U.
IMT Novi Beograd
FT 3 - 0
Graficar Beograd
Rad Beograd
FT 1 - 1
Sloboda
Sremska Mitrovica
FT 2 - 1
Metalac
Macva
FT 2 - 2
FK Indjija
Trayal Krusevac
FT 1 - 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Jedinstvo U.
FT 0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnicki Beograd
FT 0 - 2
Macva
RFK Novi Sad
FT 4 - 1
Zlatibor Cajetina
Sloboda
FT 2 - 2
Loznica
FK Indjija
FT 0 - 1
Sremska Mitrovica
Graficar Beograd
FT 6 - 1
Rad Beograd
Vrsac
FT 1 - 0
Metalac
Macva
FT 0 - 0
Sloboda
Zlatibor Cajetina
FT 2 - 1
Vrsac
Metalac
FT 1 - 1
FK Indjija
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT 1 - 0
RFK Novi Sad
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT 2 - 1
Rad Beograd
Zlatibor Cajetina
FT 2 - 1
Backa
Macva
FT 1 - 1
Graficar Beograd
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Championship Group
FK Indjija
FT 2 - 0
Sremska Mitrovica
Javor
FT 1 - 0
Loznica
Mladost GAT
FT 2 - 3
IMT Novi Beograd
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT 1 - 0
Zarkovo
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
Timok
FT 5 - 0
Kabel Novi Sad
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Championship Group
IMT Novi Beograd
FT 1 - 2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Loznica
FT 2 - 1
FK Indjija
Sremska Mitrovica
FT 1 - 3
Mladost GAT
Zarkovo
FT 2 - 1
Javor
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
Backa
FT 0 - 1
Macva
Graficar Beograd
FT 3 - 1
Zlatibor Cajetina
Kabel Novi Sad
FT 1 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
Rad Beograd
FT 3 - 0
Timok
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Championship Group
Javor
FT 3 - 1
Sremska Mitrovica
Mladost GAT
FT 2 - 0
Zarkovo
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT 3 - 0
Loznica
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
Graficar Beograd
FT 4 - 0
Rad Beograd
Macva
FT 1 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
Zlatibor Cajetina
FT 2 - 0
Timok
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
Backa
FT 3 - 0
Kabel Novi Sad
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Championship Group
FK Indjija
FT 0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
Javor
FT 2 - 4
IMT Novi Beograd
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT 0 - 2
Graficar Beograd
Kabel Novi Sad
FT 0 - 1
Zlatibor Cajetina
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Championship Group
Loznica
FT 0 - 2
Mladost GAT
Zarkovo
FT 0 - 2
FK Indjija
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT 2 - 0
Sremska Mitrovica
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
Rad Beograd
FT 1 - 1
Macva
Timok
FT 3 - 0
Backa
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Championship Group
FK Indjija
FT 0 - 1
Javor
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
Macva
FT 1 - 3
Zlatibor Cajetina
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT 4 - 1
Backa
Rad Beograd
FT 2 - 0
Kabel Novi Sad
Graficar Beograd
FT 2 - 0
Timok
 Serbia: Prva Liga - Championship Group
IMT Novi Beograd
FT 2 - 1
Zarkovo
Mladost GAT
FT 2 - 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Sremska Mitrovica
FT 0 - 0
Loznica
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Jedinstvo Surcin
FT 0 - 0
Sindjelic Beograd
Torlak
FT 0 - 2
Teleoptik
Studentski Grad
FT 0 - 2
BASK
BSK Borca
FT 2 - 2
OFK Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac
FT 0 - 1
Zvezdara
Zemun
FT 3 - 0
Borac Lazarevac
Prva Iskra Baric
FT 1 - 2
Buducnost Dobanovci
Brodarac
FT 2 - 2
Usce
Zvezdara
FT 2 - 1
Torlak
Borac Lazarevac
FT 0 - 2
Radnicki Obrenovac
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT 1 - 1
BSK Borca
OFK Beograd
FT 4 - 0
Studentski Grad
Teleoptik
FT 3 - 0
Brodarac
Sindjelic Beograd
FT 0 - 0
Zemun
BASK
FT 0 - 0
Jedinstvo Surcin
Usce
FT 2 - 1
Prva Iskra Baric
Jedinstvo Surcin
FT 0 - 0
OFK Beograd
Usce
FT 0 - 2
Buducnost Dobanovci
Torlak
FT 2 - 1
Borac Lazarevac
Brodarac
FT 2 - 0
Zvezdara
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Borac Sajkas
FT 2 - 0
Kabel Novi Sad
Radnicki Zrenjanin
FT 1 - 7
Omladinac NB
1. Maj Ruma
FT 4 - 0
Jedinstvo SP
Becej
FT 5 - 0
Stanisic
Hajduk 1912
FT 1 - 1
Tisa Adorjan
Naftagas
FT 0 - 1
Podunavac Belegis
Radnicki 1912
FT 4 - 1
Backa
Tekstilac
FT 5 - 1
Dinamo Pancevo
Podunavac Belegis
FT 0 - 0
Borac Sajkas
Stanisic
FT 0 - 1
Radnicki Zrenjanin
Tisa Adorjan
FT 3 - 0
Becej
Kabel Novi Sad
FT 0 - 1
Hajduk 1912
Backa
FT 0 - 2
Tekstilac
Dinamo Pancevo
FT 3 - 1
Naftagas
Jedinstvo SP
FT 2 - 1
Radnicki 1912
Omladinac NB
FT 2 - 1
1. Maj Ruma
Dinamo Pancevo
FT 1 - 1
Podunavac Belegis
Naftagas
FT 1 - 0
Backa
Radnicki 1912
FT 1 - 1
Omladinac NB
Tekstilac
FT 5 - 0
Jedinstvo SP
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - East
Buducnost Popovac
FT 1 - 0
Radnicki Svilajnac
Brzi Brod
FT 2 - 1
Car Konstantin
SFS Borac
FT 0 - 0
Dunav Prahovo
Dubocica
FT 3 - 2
Paracin
Mesevo
FT 3 - 1
Pcinja
Timocanin
FT 0 - 2
Radnicki Pirot
Timok
FT 2 - 1
Vlasina
Toplicanin
FT 2 - 2
Jagodina
Radnicki Pirot
FT 3 - 0
Toplicanin
Vlasina
FT 1 - 3
Dubocica
Car Konstantin
FT 1 - 2
Mesevo
Dunav Prahovo
FT 5 - 0
Brzi Brod
Jagodina
FT 1 - 2
Buducnost Popovac
Paracin
FT 2 - 2
SFS Borac
Pcinja
FT 2 - 2
Timocanin
Radnicki Svilajnac
FT 5 - 1
Timok
Brzi Brod
FT 1 - 3
Paracin
Buducnost Popovac
FT 1 - 0
Toplicanin
SFS Borac
FT 3 - 0
Vlasina
Pcinja
FT 3 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - West
OFK Mihajlovac
FT 1 - 1
Buducnost Krusik
Radevac
FT 0 - 1
FAP
Buducnost Arilje
FT 1 - 4
Borac 1926
Mladi Radnik
FT 2 - 0
Macva Bogatic
Sloga 1940
FT 0 - 1
Real Podunavci
Sloga Pozega
FT 4 - 0
Tutin
Smederevo
FT 0 - 0
Polet Ljubic
Takovo
FT 2 - 2
Sloga Kraljevo
Polet Ljubic
FT 2 - 1
Mladi Radnik
Borac 1926
FT 3 - 1
Radevac
Buducnost Krusik
FT 0 - 2
Takovo
FAP
FT 3 - 0
OFK Mihajlovac
Macva Bogatic
FT 2 - 0
Buducnost Arilje
Real Podunavci
FT 0 - 4
Smederevo
Sloga Kraljevo
FT 0 - 1
Sloga Pozega
Tutin
FT 1 - 0
Sloga 1940
OFK Mihajlovac
FT 0 - 0
Borac 1926
Radevac
FT 1 - 0
Macva Bogatic
Real Podunavci
FT 2 - 4
Polet Ljubic
Smederevo
FT 2 - 0
Tutin
 Serbia: Serbian Cup
Vojvodina
FT 2 - 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Pazar
FT 2 - 1
Kolubara
Radnicki Nis
FT 3 - 0
IMT Novi Beograd
TSC Backa Topola
FT 2 - 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki Beograd
FT 1 - 2
Radnik
Graficar Beograd
Pen. 1 - 2
Vojvodina
Rad Beograd
FT 0 - 2
Sp. Subotica
Mladost GAT
FT 2 - 0
FK Vozdovac
IMT Novi Beograd
FT 2 - 1
Radnicki 1923
Jagodina
FT 1 - 2
Novi Pazar
Kabel Novi Sad
Pen. 0 - 1
Metalac
Loznica
FT 1 - 2
TSC Backa Topola
Polet Ljubic
FT 0 - 1
Radnik
Radnicki Beograd
FT 2 - 1
Mladost
Zarkovo
Pen. 1 - 2
Kolubara
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT 3 - 0
RFK Novi Sad
Zlatibor Cajetina
FT 0 - 2
Cukaricki
Javor
Pen. 0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
FK Indjija
FT 0 - 2
Napredak
Macva
FT 0 - 2
Crvena zvezda

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top