scotland flag

Scotland Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Scotland


 Scotland: Premiership
St Johnstone
FT 1 - 4
Celtic
Aberdeen
FT 3 - 1
Motherwell
Hearts
FT 3 - 1
Dundee Utd
Livingston
FT 3 - 1
Kilmarnock
Rangers
FT 2 - 1
Ross County
St. Mirren
FT 0 - 1
Hibernian
Aberdeen
FT 1 - 3
St. Mirren
Celtic
FT 3 - 0
Livingston
Hearts
FT 0 - 3
Rangers
Kilmarnock
FT 1 - 0
Dundee Utd
Motherwell
FT 0 - 2
St Johnstone
Ross County
FT 1 - 1
Hibernian
Dundee Utd
FT 0 - 2
Celtic
Livingston
FT 0 - 0
Hearts
Hibernian
FT 6 - 0
Aberdeen
Rangers
FT 2 - 0
St Johnstone
Ross County
FT 3 - 0
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
FT 1 - 0
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
FT 2 - 3
Rangers
Celtic
FT 4 - 0
St. Mirren
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
St Johnstone
FT 4 - 0
Inverness
Inverness
FT 2 - 2
St Johnstone
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
Aberdeen
FT 0 - 0
St. Mirren
Hibernian
FT 4 - 0
St Johnstone
Livingston
FT 2 - 1
Dundee FC
 Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
Celtic
FT 6 - 0
Motherwell
Hearts
FT 1 - 3
Rangers
Ross County
FT 1 - 2
Dundee Utd
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
Arbroath
Pen. 0 - 1
Inverness
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
St Johnstone
FT 1 - 0
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
FT 0 - 0
Livingston
 Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
Motherwell
FT 2 - 1
Hearts
Rangers
FT 4 - 1
Ross County
Dundee Utd
FT 1 - 1
Celtic
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
Dundee FC
FT 3 - 1
Hibernian
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
Inverness
FT 0 - 0
Arbroath
 Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
Rangers
FT 2 - 0
Dundee Utd
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
Hibernian
FT 1 - 1
Aberdeen
Livingston
FT 1 - 1
St Johnstone
St. Mirren
FT 2 - 0
Dundee FC
 Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
Ross County
FT 0 - 1
Motherwell
Celtic
FT 4 - 1
Hearts
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
Inverness
FT 1 - 0
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
FT 1 - 2
Inverness
 Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
Celtic
FT 1 - 1
Rangers
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
Aberdeen
FT 1 - 0
Dundee FC
Livingston
FT 1 - 0
Hibernian
St Johnstone
FT 0 - 1
St. Mirren
 Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
Dundee Utd
FT 1 - 0
Motherwell
Hearts
FT 0 - 0
Ross County
Dundee Utd
FT 2 - 3
Hearts
Ross County
FT 0 - 2
Celtic
 Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
Aberdeen
FT 1 - 2
Livingston
Dundee FC
FT 1 - 1
St Johnstone
St. Mirren
FT 0 - 1
Hibernian
 Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
Motherwell
FT 1 - 3
Rangers
 Scotland: Championship
Arbroath
FT 1 - 2
Raith
Hamilton
FT 1 - 1
Dundee FC
Inverness
FT 2 - 2
Morton
Partick Thistle
FT 0 - 1
Cove Rangers
Queen's Park
FT 2 - 0
Ayr
Dundee FC
FT 3 - 0
Queen's Park
Morton
FT 1 - 2
Arbroath
Partick Thistle
FT 0 - 1
Hamilton
Raith
FT 2 - 2
Inverness
Cove Rangers
FT 0 - 5
Ayr
Ayr
FT 2 - 2
Arbroath
Cove Rangers
FT 2 - 2
Raith
Hamilton
FT 1 - 0
Morton
Inverness
FT 0 - 0
Queen's Park
Arbroath
FT 1 - 4
Inverness
Ayr
FT 1 - 0
Hamilton
Cove Rangers
FT 0 - 6
Queen's Park
Partick Thistle
FT 2 - 1
Morton
Raith
FT 1 - 1
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
FT 2 - 4
Arbroath
 Scotland: Championship - Relegation
Airdrieonians
AET 1 - 2
Queen's Park
Queen's Park
FT 1 - 1
Airdrieonians
Airdrieonians
AET 6 - 4
Montrose
Dunfermline
FT 0 - 1
Queen's Park
Queen's Park
FT 0 - 0
Dunfermline
Montrose
FT 1 - 0
Airdrieonians
 Scotland: League One
Alloa
FT 1 - 1
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
FT 1 - 0
Clyde
Alloa
FT 1 - 0
Peterhead
Dunfermline
FT 2 - 0
Montrose
Kelty Hearts
FT 1 - 2
Falkirk
Queen of South
FT 1 - 0
FC Edinburgh
Airdrieonians
FT 4 - 0
Alloa
Clyde
FT 1 - 1
Dunfermline
FC Edinburgh
FT 1 - 2
Falkirk
Montrose
FT 3 - 3
Kelty Hearts
Peterhead
FT 1 - 3
Queen of South
Peterhead
FT 1 - 0
Clyde
Alloa
FT 2 - 1
FC Edinburgh
Dunfermline
FT 4 - 0
Peterhead
Falkirk
FT 4 - 0
Clyde
Kelty Hearts
FT 1 - 1
Airdrieonians
Montrose
FT 1 - 0
Queen of South
Clyde
FT 1 - 2
Kelty Hearts
Falkirk
FT 2 - 1
Montrose
FC Edinburgh
FT 0 - 1
Dunfermline
 Scotland: League One - Relegation
Annan
FT 2 - 1
FC Edinburgh
FC Edinburgh
FT 2 - 0
Annan
Dumbarton
FT 1 - 1
FC Edinburgh
Forfar Athletic
FT 1 - 1
Annan
Annan
FT 1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
FC Edinburgh
FT 4 - 1
Dumbarton
 Scotland: League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose
FT 1 - 2
Annan
East Fife
FT 1 - 1
Stirling
Elgin City
FT 1 - 1
Albion Rovers
Forfar Athletic
FT 2 - 1
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
FT 1 - 1
Dumbarton
Albion Rovers
FT 0 - 1
Forfar Athletic
Annan
FT 3 - 0
East Fife
Dumbarton
FT 1 - 0
Bonnyrigg Rose
Stenhousemuir
FT 2 - 0
Elgin City
Stirling
FT 1 - 0
Stranraer
Annan
FT 4 - 0
Bonnyrigg Rose
East Fife
FT 1 - 3
Stranraer
East Fife
FT 1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
Elgin City
FT 1 - 1
Annan
Forfar Athletic
FT 2 - 1
Dumbarton
Stranraer
FT 0 - 4
Albion Rovers
Annan
FT 0 - 2
Forfar Athletic
Bonnyrigg Rose
FT 0 - 4
Albion Rovers
Elgin City
FT 1 - 2
East Fife
Stenhousemuir
FT 2 - 1
Stranraer
 Scotland: League Two - Relegation
Cowdenbeath
FT 0 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bonnyrigg Rose
FT 3 - 0
Cowdenbeath
Fraserburgh
FT 1 - 0
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bonnyrigg Rose
FT 3 - 1
Fraserburgh
 Scotland: Highland League
Banks O' Dee
FT 2 - 0
Rothes
Buckie Thistle
FT 4 - 2
Brora Rangers
Fraserburgh
FT 3 - 0
Huntly
Keith
FT 1 - 1
Deveronvale
Lossiemouth
FT 1 - 0
Inverurie Loco Works
Turriff Utd
FT 2 - 4
Formartine Utd
Clachnacuddin
FT 2 - 0
Forres Mechanics
Strathspey Thistle
FT 1 - 1
Nairn County
Wick Academy
FT 0 - 3
Brechin
Banks O' Dee
FT 6 - 0
Wick Academy
Formartine Utd
FT 6 - 0
Keith
Forres Mechanics
FT 1 - 2
Turriff Utd
Huntly
FT 1 - 1
Buckie Thistle
Nairn County
FT 2 - 0
Lossiemouth
Rothes
FT 3 - 2
Clachnacuddin
Brechin
FT 6 - 0
Strathspey Thistle
Deveronvale
FT 0 - 6
Brora Rangers
Inverurie Loco Works
FT 0 - 4
Fraserburgh
Brora Rangers
Postp. ? - ?
Formartine Utd
Fraserburgh
FT 2 - 2
Nairn County
 Scotland: Highland League - Relegation - Play Offs
Fort William
Cancl. ? - ?
Banks O' Dee
Banks O' Dee
Cancl. ? - ?
Fort William
 Scotland: Lowland League
Civil Service Strollers
FT 0 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
Gala Fairydean
FT 0 - 2
Tranent Juniors
Rangers B
FT 2 - 1
Gretna 2008
Berwick
FT 1 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
Civil Service Strollers
FT 2 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
Edinburgh University
FT 0 - 5
Cowdenbeath
Gretna 2008
FT 0 - 2
Hearts 2
Rangers B
FT 4 - 1
Gala Fairydean
Broomhill
FT 2 - 2
Rangers B
Civil Service Strollers
FT 0 - 0
Bo'ness United
Dalbeattie Star
FT 1 - 6
Stirling University
East Kilbride
FT 2 - 2
Celtic B
East Stirlingshire
FT 1 - 4
Berwick
Gala Fairydean
FT 1 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
Hearts 2
FT 3 - 0
Edinburgh University
Spartans
FT 5 - 1
Caledonian Braves
Tranent Juniors
FT 4 - 0
Gretna 2008
Celtic B
FT 2 - 1
Tranent Juniors
Cumbernauld Colts
FT 3 - 3
Berwick
Edinburgh University
Postp. ? - ?
East Kilbride
 Scotland: Scottish Cup
Cove Rangers
FT 0 - 3
Ayr
Inverness
Cancl. ? - ?
Queen's Park
Elgin City
FT 2 - 1
Drumchapel United
Linlithgow Rose
FT 0 - 2
Raith
Darvel
FT 1 - 0
Aberdeen
Hibernian
FT 0 - 3
Hearts
St Johnstone
FT 0 - 1
Rangers
Alloa
FT 1 - 2
Falkirk
Arbroath
FT 0 - 2
Motherwell
Dundee Utd
FT 3 - 0
Stirling University
Hamilton
Pen. 1 - 0
Ross County
Kilmarnock
FT 1 - 0
Dumbarton
Partick Thistle
Pen. 2 - 1
Dunfermline
Stenhousemuir
FT 1 - 3
Livingston
St. Mirren
Pen. 1 - 0
Dundee FC
Celtic
FT 5 - 0
Morton
Ayr
FT 1 - 0
Pollok
Clyde
FT 1 - 3
Dumbarton
Cove Rangers
FT 7 - 0
Dunipace
Partick Thistle
FT 3 - 0
Kelty Hearts
 Scotland: League Cup - Play Offs
Rangers
AET 2 - 1
Aberdeen
Celtic
FT 2 - 0
Kilmarnock
Rangers
FT 1 - 0
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
FT 4 - 1
Partick Thistle
Motherwell
FT 0 - 4
Celtic
Kilmarnock
FT 2 - 1
Dundee Utd
Hearts
FT 0 - 1
Kilmarnock
Livingston
FT 1 - 2
Dundee Utd
Motherwell
FT 4 - 0
Inverness
Ross County
FT 1 - 4
Celtic
Annan
AET 1 - 4
Aberdeen
Dundee FC
FT 3 - 0
Falkirk
Partick Thistle
FT 1 - 0
Arbroath
Rangers
FT 3 - 1
Queen of South
 Scotland: League Cup
Aberdeen
FT 3 - 0
Raith
Arbroath
FT 3 - 0
Airdrieonians
Dundee FC
FT 5 - 1
Forfar Athletic
Dunfermline
Pen. 1 - 2
Alloa
Elgin City
FT 0 - 2
Queen of South
Falkirk
FT 1 - 0
Clyde
Hamilton
Pen. 2 - 1
Queen's Park
Inverness
Pen. 2 - 1
Cove Rangers
Kilmarnock
FT 4 - 1
Stenhousemuir
Livingston
FT 2 - 0
Kelty Hearts
Morton
FT 3 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose
Partick Thistle
FT 4 - 2
Montrose
Ross County
FT 7 - 0
East Fife
Stirling
FT 3 - 0
Peterhead
St Johnstone
FT 1 - 0
Ayr
St. Mirren
FT 3 - 1
FC Edinburgh
Bonnyrigg Rose
Pen. 1 - 2
Falkirk
FC Edinburgh
FT 3 - 0
Cowdenbeath
Hibernian
Awarded 0 - 3
Morton
Airdrieonians
FT 2 - 0
St. Mirren
 Scotland: Challenge Cup
Dundee FC
FT 4 - 2
Dunfermline
Queen's Park
FT 0 - 1
Raith
Hamilton
FT 3 - 2
Clyde
Queen of South
Pen. 1 - 0
Kelty Hearts
Hamilton
FT 2 - 0
Inverness
Kelty Hearts
Pen. 2 - 1
Linfield
Queen's Park
FT 2 - 0
Montrose
Raith
Pen. 2 - 1
Morton
Elgin City
Pen. 0 - 1
Clyde
Alloa
FT 2 - 4
Queen of South
Arbroath
FT 1 - 5
Dunfermline
Falkirk
FT 0 - 3
Dundee FC
Dunfermline
FT 2 - 1
Celtic B
Rangers B
FT 0 - 3
Hamilton
Cliftonville
FT 2 - 3
Queen's Park
Arbroath
FT 2 - 1
East Fife
Buckie Thistle
FT 1 - 2
Linfield
Cove Rangers
FT 0 - 1
Raith
Peterhead
FT 0 - 4
Elgin City
 Scotland: Swpl 1 Women
Glasgow W
FT 0 - 2
Motherwell W
Dundee Utd W
FT 0 - 4
Rangers W
Hamilton W
FT 0 - 1
Spartans W
Hibernian W
FT 7 - 0
Glasgow W
Motherwell W
FT 1 - 1
Hearts W
Celtic W
FT 3 - 0
Aberdeen W
Glasgow City W
FT 8 - 1
Partick Thistle W
Rangers W
FT 4 - 1
Aberdeen W
Rangers W
FT 0 - 0
Glasgow City W
Hamilton W
FT 2 - 2
Dundee Utd W
Hearts W
FT 1 - 2
Celtic W
Glasgow W
FT 0 - 1
Aberdeen W
Partick Thistle W
FT 0 - 4
Hibernian W
Spartans W
FT 0 - 0
Motherwell W
Celtic W
FT 8 - 0
Partick Thistle W
Aberdeen W
FT 0 - 1
Hearts W
Dundee Utd W
FT 2 - 1
Glasgow W
Motherwell W
FT 0 - 7
Rangers W
Glasgow City W
FT 6 - 0
Hamilton W
Hibernian W
FT 1 - 2
Spartans W
 Scotland: Scottish Cup Women
Celtic W
AET 3 - 2
Glasgow City W
Partick Thistle W
FT 1 - 3
Glasgow City W
Hearts W
AET 0 - 2
Celtic W
Aberdeen W
FT 0 - 2
Celtic W
Partick Thistle W
FT 4 - 2
Hibernian W
Stirling University W
FT 0 - 8
Glasgow City W
Hearts W
FT 2 - 1
Kilmarnock W
Stirling University W
FT 1 - 0
Falkirk W
Hibernian W
FT 12 - 0
Gartcairn W
Aberdeen W
FT 4 - 2
Spartans W
Glasgow City W
FT 6 - 0
Hamilton W
Hearts W
FT 2 - 1
Dundee Utd W
Celtic W
FT 2 - 1
Rangers W
Partick Thistle W
AET 2 - 1
Boroughmuir W
Montrose W
FT 0 - 2
Kilmarnock W
 Scotland: Swpl Cup Women
Rangers W
FT 2 - 0
Hibernian W
Glasgow City W
FT 1 - 2
Hibernian W
Spartans W
FT 0 - 4
Rangers W
Rangers W
FT 5 - 0
Motherwell W
Celtic W
Pen. 1 - 2
Spartans W
Glasgow W
FT 0 - 9
Glasgow City W
Kilmarnock W
FT 0 - 8
Hibernian W
Glasgow City W
FT 5 - 0
Aberdeen W
Hamilton W
FT 0 - 8
Hibernian W
Kilmarnock W
FT 2 - 0
Gartcairn W
Motherwell W
FT 2 - 1
Dundee Utd W
Hearts W
Pen. 1 - 2
Spartans W
Queen's Park W
FT 0 - 5
Rangers W
Stirling University W
FT 1 - 2
Glasgow W
Partick Thistle W
FT 0 - 2
Celtic W
Gartcairn W
FT 3 - 1
Boroughmuir W
Kilmarnock W
Pen. 3 - 2
St Johnstone W
Queen's Park W
FT 5 - 1
East Fife W
Montrose W
FT 1 - 4
Stirling University W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top