portugal flag

Portugal Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Portugal


 Portugal: Liga Portugal
Rio Ave
FT 0 - 1
Sporting CP
Portimonense
FT 1 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
Gil Vicente
FT 1 - 1
Arouca
FC Porto
FT 2 - 0
Vizela
Braga
FT 4 - 1
Famalicao
Chaves
FT 2 - 1
Maritimo
Estoril
FT 0 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
Benfica
FT 3 - 0
Casa Pia
Santa Clara
FT 2 - 2
Boavista
Sporting CP
FT 5 - 0
Braga
Maritimo
FT 0 - 2
FC Porto
Arouca
FT 0 - 3
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
FT 2 - 1
Gil Vicente
Vitoria Guimaraes
FT 2 - 1
Chaves
Famalicao
FT 1 - 0
Estoril
Boavista
FT 4 - 2
Portimonense
Casa Pia
FT 2 - 1
Santa Clara
Vizela
FT 3 - 1
Rio Ave
Pacos Ferreira
FT 0 - 2
Benfica
Boavista
FT 1 - 1
Chaves
 Portugal: Liga Portugal - Relegation
Moreirense
FT 1 - 0
Chaves
Chaves
FT 2 - 0
Moreirense
 Portugal: Liga Portugal 2
Feirense
FT 0 - 2
Covilha
Benfica B
FT 2 - 1
Tondela
Trofense
FT 0 - 1
Leixoes
Penafiel
FT 1 - 0
Mafra
FC Porto B
FT 1 - 2
BSAD
Nacional
FT 3 - 1
Torreense
Moreirense
FT 1 - 0
Academico Viseu
Oliveirense
FT 2 - 2
Vilafranquense
SC Farense
FT 2 - 2
Estrela
Academico Viseu
FT 2 - 0
Benfica B
BSAD
FT 1 - 1
Trofense
Leixoes
FT 2 - 1
Penafiel
Estrela
FT 4 - 1
Feirense
Mafra
FT 2 - 3
Oliveirense
Tondela
FT 1 - 0
Nacional
Vilafranquense
FT 1 - 2
Moreirense
Covilha
FT 1 - 2
FC Porto B
Torreense
FT 1 - 0
SC Farense
Torreense
FT 4 - 2
Feirense
Estrela
FT 3 - 0
Penafiel
 Portugal: Liga Portugal 2 - Relegation
Covilha
FT 2 - 0
Alverca
Alverca
FT 0 - 0
Covilha
Leiria
FT 1 - 2
Alverca
Alverca
FT 1 - 1
Leiria
 Portugal: Liga 3
Leiria
FT 2 - 0
Amora
Caldas
FT 1 - 0
Academica
Sporting CP B
FT 0 - 1
Os Belenenses
Oliveira Hospital
FT 3 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
Sanjoanense
FT 1 - 1
Vilaverdense
Felgueiras
FT 2 - 1
Canelas 2010
AD Fafe
FT 1 - 4
Braga B
CDC Montalegre
FT 1 - 2
Varzim
Fontinhas
FT 0 - 1
Real SC
Vitoria Guimaraes B
FT 1 - 3
Sao Joao Ver
Moncarapachense
FT 1 - 2
Alverca
Anadia
FT 0 - 1
Paredes
Braga B
FT 3 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Os Belenenses
FT 1 - 2
Leiria
Caldas
FT 2 - 1
Alverca
Academica
FT 1 - 0
Fontinhas
Paredes
FT 0 - 1
AD Fafe
Vitoria Setubal
FT 2 - 3
Moncarapachense
Canelas 2010
FT 1 - 0
Anadia
Sao Joao Ver
FT 2 - 0
CDC Montalegre
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Play Offs
Torreense
Pen. 2 - 1
Oliveirense
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Oliveirense
FT 1 - 1
Braga B
Vitoria Setubal
FT 1 - 2
Leiria
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
Anadia
FT 3 - 0
AD Fafe
Caldas
FT 2 - 3
Santarem
Canelas 2010
FT 0 - 0
Lusitania FC
CD Cova da Piedade
FT 0 - 1
Amora
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Alverca
FT 2 - 1
Felgueiras
Torreense
FT 3 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
Pevidem
FT 1 - 1
Sanjoanense
Sao Joao Ver
FT 2 - 2
CDC Montalegre
Sporting CP B
FT 1 - 2
Oliveira Hospital
Oriental Dragon
FT 0 - 0
Real SC
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Leiria
FT 0 - 2
Oliveirense
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
CDC Montalegre
FT 2 - 2
Pevidem
Oliveira Hospital
FT 2 - 1
Oriental Dragon
Real SC
FT 1 - 0
Sporting CP B
Sanjoanense
FT 1 - 0
Sao Joao Ver
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Vitoria Guimaraes B
FT 0 - 0
Alverca
Braga B
FT 1 - 2
Vitoria Setubal
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
AD Fafe
FT 2 - 0
Canelas 2010
Amora
FT 0 - 1
Caldas
Lusitania FC
FT 0 - 1
Anadia
Santarem
FT 1 - 1
CD Cova da Piedade
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Felgueiras
FT 3 - 1
Torreense
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
Sporting CP B
FT 1 - 1
Oriental Dragon
Anadia
FT 0 - 1
Canelas 2010
CD Cova da Piedade
FT 1 - 1
Caldas
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Vitoria Setubal
FT 1 - 3
Oliveirense
Leiria
FT 2 - 0
Braga B
Torreense
FT 2 - 0
Alverca
Vitoria Guimaraes B
FT 1 - 1
Felgueiras
Felgueiras
FT 3 - 2
Alverca
Vitoria Guimaraes B
FT 0 - 1
Torreense
Leiria
FT 2 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
Braga B
FT 3 - 3
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
FT 0 - 0
Leiria
Vitoria Setubal
FT 2 - 2
Braga B
Torreense
FT 2 - 1
Felgueiras
Alverca
FT 2 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
 Portugal: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
AD Fafe
FT 0 - 0
Lusitania FC
 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal
Amarante
FT 3 - 2
Pevidem
Atletico CP
FT 2 - 1
Olhanense
Camacha
FT 1 - 1
Machico
Desportivo Moncao
FT 0 - 0
SC Vianense
Esperanca de Lagos
FT 3 - 2
Imortal
FC Alpendorada
FT 1 - 0
Castro Daire
GD Braganca
FT 1 - 0
Dumiense
GD Resende
FT 0 - 3
Lusitania FC
Gondomar
FT 2 - 2
Guarda Desportiva
Juv. Evora
FT 3 - 2
SC Praiense
Lusitano GC
FT 1 - 3
Vasco da Gama
Merelinense
FT 1 - 2
Brito
Pedras Salgadas
FT 3 - 1
Maria de Fonte
Rebordosa
FT 0 - 0
Beira Mar
Salgueiros
FT 1 - 1
Maritimo B
SC Angrense
FT 1 - 0
Fabril do Barreiro
Serpa
FT 0 - 1
Oriental Dragon
Tirsense
FT 1 - 1
Vila Mea
Valadares Gaia
FT 2 - 2
Leca
Vilar de Perdizes
FT 1 - 1
Sao Martinho
 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
Fontinhas
FT 0 - 4
Paredes
 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Promotion Group
Fontinhas
FT 2 - 1
Pero Pinheiro
Os Belenenses
FT 0 - 1
Moncarapachense
Olhanense
FT 2 - 1
Sertanense
Paredes
FT 1 - 0
Sao Martinho
Salgueiros
FT 0 - 0
Leca
Vilaverdense
FT 0 - 0
Maritimo B
Leca
FT 0 - 2
Vilaverdense
Pero Pinheiro
FT 0 - 3
Os Belenenses
Sao Martinho
FT 1 - 2
Salgueiros
Sertanense
FT 3 - 1
Fontinhas
Moncarapachense
FT 0 - 0
Olhanense
Maritimo B
FT 2 - 3
Paredes
Moncarapachense
FT 2 - 0
Pero Pinheiro
Os Belenenses
FT 3 - 3
Sertanense
Paredes
FT 1 - 0
Vilaverdense
Fontinhas
FT 2 - 0
Olhanense
Salgueiros
FT 2 - 2
Maritimo B
Leca
FT 1 - 1
Sao Martinho
 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Relegation Group
Alvarenga
FT 1 - 2
SC Espinho
Berco
FT 1 - 3
Amarante
Camacha
FT 2 - 1
Santa Marta Penaguiao
Camara de Lobos
FT 2 - 2
Vila Mea
Castro Daire
FT 0 - 0
Uniao de Coimbra
CD Rabo Peixe
FT 2 - 1
Operario
Coruchense
FT 4 - 1
Peniche
Forjaes
FT 0 - 3
SC Vianense
Gondomar
FT 1 - 4
Valadares Gaia
Gouveia
FT 1 - 2
Ferreira de Aves
Loures
FT 2 - 0
Sacavenense
Merelinense
FT 2 - 0
AD Limianos
Oleiros
FT 2 - 1
Condeixa
Pedras Salgadas
FT 1 - 1
Macedo de Cavaleiros
SB Castelo Branco
FT 4 - 2
Idanhense
SC Mirandela
FT 1 - 0
Maria de Fonte
SC Praiense
FT 3 - 0
Sporting Ideal
SC Vila Real
FT 0 - 0
Tirsense
Sintrense
FT 2 - 0
O Elvas CAD
Vitoria Sernache
FT 0 - 0
Marinhense
 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Promotion Group
Paredes
FT 1 - 1
Salgueiros
Vilaverdense
FT 2 - 3
Sao Martinho
 Portugal: Taça De Portugal
Vitoria Setubal
FT 0 - 1
Casa Pia
FC Porto
FT 4 - 0
Arouca
Academico Viseu
FT 2 - 0
Beira Mar
Braga
FT 3 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
Nacional
FT 1 - 0
CD Rabo Peixe
Vilaverdense
FT 1 - 4
BSAD
Varzim
FT 0 - 2
Benfica
Leixoes
AET 1 - 2
Famalicao
Braga
FT 2 - 1
Moreirense
BSAD
FT 4 - 0
Machico
Estoril
FT 0 - 1
Benfica
Vitoria Guimaraes
AET 2 - 1
Vizela
Casa Pia
FT 2 - 0
Valadares Gaia
Beira Mar
FT 3 - 2
Pevidem
CD Rabo Peixe
FT 2 - 0
Sanjoanense
Famalicao
FT 4 - 1
Dumiense
Leixoes
FT 3 - 1
SC Farense
Nacional
FT 1 - 0
Tondela
Pero Pinheiro
FT 1 - 4
Vitoria Setubal
Academico Viseu
FT 3 - 0
Camacha
 Portugal: League Cup - Play Offs
Sporting CP
FT 0 - 2
FC Porto
FC Porto
FT 3 - 0
Academico Viseu
Arouca
FT 1 - 2
Sporting CP
Moreirense
FT 1 - 2
Arouca
FC Porto
FT 2 - 0
Gil Vicente
Academico Viseu
FT 2 - 1
Boavista
Sporting CP
FT 5 - 0
Braga
 Portugal: League Cup
Estrela
FT 1 - 1
Penafiel
Moreirense
FT 1 - 1
Benfica
Chaves
FT 1 - 2
Mafra
FC Porto
FT 4 - 0
Vizela
Feirense
FT 2 - 1
Leixoes
Santa Clara
FT 1 - 2
Arouca
Academico Viseu
FT 4 - 1
Tondela
Estoril
FT 0 - 1
Famalicao
Covilha
FT 1 - 2
Nacional
Portimonense
FT 0 - 3
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
FT 2 - 1
SC Farense
Sporting CP
FT 5 - 0
Maritimo
Boavista
FT 0 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
Braga
FT 2 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
Casa Pia
FT 1 - 0
Trofense
Vilafranquense
FT 0 - 0
BSAD
Oliveirense
FT 0 - 3
Arouca
Famalicao
FT 0 - 0
Tondela
Chaves
FT 0 - 2
FC Porto
Feirense
FT 4 - 3
Santa Clara
 Portugal: Super Cup
FC Porto
FT 3 - 0
Tondela
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
Braga U23
FT 1 - 2
Estoril U23
Famalicao U23
FT 1 - 1
Benfica U23
Vizela U23
FT 3 - 2
Estrela U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
Gil Vicente U23
FT 0 - 0
SC Farense U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 0 - 0
Portimonense U23
Sporting CP U23
FT 2 - 1
Maritimo U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
Benfica U23
FT 1 - 1
Estoril U23
Estrela U23
FT 3 - 2
Famalicao U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
Leixoes U23
FT 1 - 0
Rio Ave U23
Mafra U23
FT 0 - 1
SC Farense U23
Maritimo U23
FT 1 - 1
Gil Vicente U23
Portimonense U23
FT 1 - 0
Sporting CP U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 0 - 1
Mafra U23
Sporting CP U23
FT 5 - 4
Leixoes U23
Gil Vicente U23
FT 5 - 4
Portimonense U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
Braga U23
FT 2 - 0
Vizela U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
Portimonense U23
FT 3 - 3
Benfica U23
SC Farense U23
FT 1 - 2
Estrela U23
Sporting CP U23
FT 3 - 2
Estoril U23
Leixoes U23
FT 1 - 3
Gil Vicente U23
Maritimo U23
FT 0 - 0
Famalicao U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 1 - 2
Braga U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 1 - 3
Famalicao U23
Benfica U23
FT 3 - 2
Sporting CP U23
Mafra U23
FT 3 - 1
SC Farense U23
Estrela U23
FT 2 - 1
Portimonense U23
Leixoes U23
FT 1 - 2
Maritimo U23
Vizela U23
FT 2 - 1
Gil Vicente U23
Estoril U23
FT 2 - 0
Benfica U23
Sporting CP U23
FT 1 - 1
Estrela U23
Braga U23
FT 3 - 1
Famalicao U23
Portimonense U23
FT 3 - 2
Mafra U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 1 - 1
Leixoes U23
Leixoes U23
FT 0 - 1
Braga U23
Mafra U23
FT 3 - 1
Sporting CP U23
Vizela U23
FT 0 - 2
Rio Ave U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Preliminary - Play Offs
Gil Vicente U23
AET 5 - 2
Maritimo U23
Braga U23
Pen. 2 - 1
Benfica U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Placement Matches
Sporting CP U23
FT 0 - 2
Rio Ave U23
Estrela U23
Pen. 0 - 1
Famalicao U23
Vizela U23
FT 1 - 3
Portimonense U23
Estoril U23
FT 1 - 3
Leixoes U23
Mafra U23
FT 1 - 4
SC Farense U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Preliminary - Play Offs
Braga U23
Pen. 2 - 1
Gil Vicente U23
Maritimo U23
FT 1 - 3
Benfica U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Preliminary
Portimonense U23
FT 0 - 1
Estoril U23
SC Farense U23
FT 0 - 0
Benfica U23
Braga U23
FT 2 - 0
Leixoes U23
Gil Vicente U23
FT 2 - 0
Famalicao U23
Mafra U23
FT 0 - 1
Maritimo U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 0 - 1
Vizela U23
Sporting CP U23
FT 0 - 1
Estrela U23
Benfica U23
FT 3 - 2
Estoril U23
SC Farense U23
FT 0 - 1
Portimonense U23
Braga U23
FT 2 - 3
Gil Vicente U23
Famalicao U23
FT 3 - 2
Vizela U23
Leixoes U23
FT 1 - 0
Rio Ave U23
Estrela U23
FT 0 - 2
Maritimo U23
Sporting CP U23
FT 3 - 3
Mafra U23
Estoril U23
FT 3 - 0
SC Farense U23
Leixoes U23
FT 1 - 0
Famalicao U23
Benfica U23
FT 7 - 2
Portimonense U23
Estrela U23
FT 0 - 0
Mafra U23
Maritimo U23
FT 0 - 0
Sporting CP U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 2 - 4
Gil Vicente U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
Braga U23
FT 1 - 5
Benfica U23
Estoril U23
FT 5 - 1
Portimonense U23
Leixoes U23
FT 5 - 0
Rio Ave U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
BSAD U23
FT 3 - 0
Sporting CP U23
Famalicao U23
FT 3 - 2
Vizela U23
Maritimo U23
FT 3 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
SC Farense U23
FT 3 - 0
Academica U23
SC Farense U23
FT 0 - 0
Maritimo U23
BSAD U23
FT 5 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Sporting CP U23
FT 2 - 5
Famalicao U23
Academica U23
FT 0 - 3
BSAD U23
Vizela U23
FT 0 - 1
Maritimo U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
FT 1 - 1
SC Farense U23
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
Portimonense U23
FT 2 - 2
Leixoes U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 0 - 1
Braga U23
Benfica U23
FT 2 - 0
Estoril U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 3 - 2
Portimonense U23
Estoril U23
FT 3 - 0
Braga U23
Leixoes U23
FT 3 - 2
Benfica U23
Braga U23
FT 2 - 2
Portimonense U23
Estoril U23
FT 2 - 0
Leixoes U23
Portimonense U23
FT 2 - 1
Braga U23
Benfica U23
FT 0 - 0
Rio Ave U23
Braga U23
FT 1 - 0
Leixoes U23
 Portugal: Taca Revelacao U23 - Play Offs
Estoril U23
AET 3 - 0
Braga U23
Maritimo U23
FT 0 - 2
Braga U23
Benfica U23
FT 1 - 0
Estoril U23
Braga U23
FT 2 - 0
Maritimo U23
Estoril U23
FT 3 - 1
Benfica U23
 Portugal: Taca Revelacao U23
Benfica U23
FT 4 - 1
Rio Ave U23
Braga U23
FT 2 - 1
Famalicao U23
Estoril U23
FT 2 - 1
Maritimo U23
Portimonense U23
FT 2 - 0
Leixoes U23
Benfica U23
FT 0 - 3
Braga U23
Estoril U23
FT 2 - 1
Portimonense U23
Leixoes U23
FT 1 - 1
Maritimo U23
Famalicao U23
FT 3 - 1
Rio Ave U23
Maritimo U23
FT 2 - 1
Portimonense U23
Leixoes U23
FT 2 - 2
Estoril U23
Rio Ave U23
FT 1 - 2
Braga U23
Famalicao U23
FT 0 - 2
Benfica U23
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women
SL Benfica W
FT 9 - 0
Albergaria/Durit W
Torreense W
FT 1 - 2
Vilaverdense W
Valadares Gaia W
FT 0 - 2
Sporting W
Ouriense W
FT 1 - 1
Braga W
Amora W
FT 0 - 3
Damaiense W
Famalicao W
FT 1 - 0
Maritimo W
Albergaria/Durit W
FT 1 - 1
Torreense W
Braga W
FT 5 - 0
Amora W
Damaiense W
FT 3 - 1
Famalicao W
Sporting W
FT 4 - 1
Ouriense W
Maritimo W
FT 1 - 4
SL Benfica W
Vilaverdense W
FT 2 - 1
Valadares Gaia W
Albergaria/Durit W
FT 0 - 2
Braga W
Damaiense W
FT 2 - 0
Valadares Gaia W
Famalicao W
FT 3 - 0
Torreense W
SL Benfica W
FT 8 - 0
Amora W
Maritimo W
FT 0 - 2
Ouriense W
Vilaverdense W
FT 2 - 3
Sporting W
Amora W
FT 0 - 4
Vilaverdense W
Ouriense W
FT 0 - 0
Damaiense W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Relegation
Ouriense W
FT 0 - 1
CF Benfica W
Ouriense W
FT 2 - 0
Estoril Praia W
Racing Power W
FT 2 - 0
CF Benfica W
CF Benfica W
FT 4 - 1
Racing Power W
Estoril Praia W
FT 1 - 0
Ouriense W
Condeixa W
FT 0 - 2
Racing Power W
Estoril Praia W
FT 2 - 0
Varzim W
Gil Vicente W
FT 2 - 2
CF Benfica W
Ouriense W
FT 2 - 1
Rio Ave W
CF Benfica W
FT 0 - 0
Gil Vicente W
Varzim W
FT 3 - 1
Estoril Praia W
Racing Power W
FT 1 - 0
Condeixa W
Rio Ave W
FT 1 - 2
Ouriense W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Relegation Group
Amora W
FT 5 - 2
Condeixa W
Atletico CP W
FT 3 - 0
Varzim W
Estoril Praia W
FT 2 - 0
Gil Vicente W
Ouriense W
FT 0 - 3
Valadares Gaia W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
Albergaria/Durit W
FT 1 - 0
Maritimo W
Torreense W
FT 0 - 0
Sporting W
SL Benfica W
FT 2 - 0
Vilaverdense W
Braga W
FT 1 - 0
Famalicao W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Relegation Group
Condeixa W
FT 2 - 1
Estoril Praia W
Gil Vicente W
FT 0 - 3
Ouriense W
Valadares Gaia W
FT 7 - 2
Atletico CP W
Varzim W
FT 4 - 4
Amora W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
Famalicao W
FT 2 - 2
SL Benfica W
Maritimo W
FT 3 - 1
Torreense W
Sporting W
FT 2 - 1
Braga W
Vilaverdense W
FT 1 - 4
Albergaria/Durit W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Relegation Group
Amora W
FT 3 - 2
Valadares Gaia W
Condeixa W
FT 2 - 2
Varzim W
Ouriense W
FT 0 - 0
Estoril Praia W
Atletico CP W
FT 0 - 2
Gil Vicente W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
SL Benfica W
FT 3 - 1
Sporting W
Torreense W
FT 2 - 1
Albergaria/Durit W
Vilaverdense W
FT 0 - 3
Famalicao W
Braga W
FT 2 - 0
Maritimo W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Relegation Group
Estoril Praia W
FT 0 - 1
Varzim W
Gil Vicente W
FT 2 - 4
Amora W
Ouriense W
FT 4 - 1
Atletico CP W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
Albergaria/Durit W
FT 0 - 1
Famalicao W
Sporting W
FT 7 - 0
Vilaverdense W
Torreense W
FT 0 - 1
Braga W
Maritimo W
FT 1 - 6
SL Benfica W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Relegation Group
Valadares Gaia W
FT 2 - 1
Condeixa W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
SL Benfica W
FT 2 - 0
Albergaria/Durit W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Relegation Group
Condeixa W
FT 0 - 1
Gil Vicente W
Varzim W
FT 1 - 2
Valadares Gaia W
Amora W
FT 4 - 3
Ouriense W
Atletico CP W
FT 1 - 1
Estoril Praia W
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
Braga W
FT 7 - 0
Albergaria/Durit W
Famalicao W
FT 1 - 2
Sporting W
SL Benfica W
FT 5 - 0
Torreense W
 Portugal: Taça De Portugal Women
Racing Power W
FT 3 - 0
Amora W
Albergaria/Durit W
FT 0 - 1
Braga W
SL Benfica W
FT 5 - 0
Sporting W
Famalicao W
FT 2 - 0
Damaiense W
Amora W
FT 4 - 1
Maritimo W
Famalicao W
FT 2 - 0
Cadima W
Ouriense W
FT 0 - 2
Sporting W
Albergaria/Durit W
FT 1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes W
FC Barreirense W
FT 0 - 10
Damaiense W
Guia W
FT 0 - 4
Braga W
Vilaverdense W
FT 0 - 2
SL Benfica W
Valadares Gaia W
FT 0 - 1
Racing Power W
 Portugal: Taça De Portugal Women
Sporting W
FT 2 - 1
Famalicao W
Amora W
FT 2 - 4
Famalicao W
Braga W
FT 3 - 1
Sporting W
Famalicao W
FT 3 - 0
Amora W
Sporting W
FT 3 - 0
Braga W
Famalicao W
FT 4 - 1
Racing Power W
Guia W
FT 0 - 9
Braga W
Sporting W
FT 5 - 0
Maritimo W
 Portugal: Taça Da Liga Women
SL Benfica W
FT 4 - 1
Sporting W
Braga W
FT 3 - 0
Famalicao W
Damaiense W
FT 1 - 4
Sporting W
Ouriense W
FT 0 - 1
Braga W
Valadares Gaia W
FT 2 - 3
SL Benfica W
Vilaverdense W
FT 0 - 1
Famalicao W
Braga W
FT 0 - 0
Ouriense W
Sporting W
FT 1 - 0
Damaiense W
Famalicao W
FT 3 - 1
Vilaverdense W
SL Benfica W
FT 5 - 0
Valadares Gaia W
Amora W
FT 1 - 5
Vilaverdense W
Damaiense W
FT 4 - 1
Albergaria/Durit W
Ouriense W
Pen. 3 - 1
Torreense W
Valadares Gaia W
FT 2 - 0
Maritimo W
Albergaria/Durit W
FT 1 - 2
Damaiense W
Torreense W
FT 2 - 1
Ouriense W
Vilaverdense W
FT 4 - 0
Amora W
Maritimo W
FT 2 - 1
Valadares Gaia W
 Portugal: Taça Da Liga Women
SL Benfica W
Pen. 0 - 1
Braga W
Sporting W
FT 1 - 2
Braga W
 Portugal: Super Cup Women
Sporting W
AET 1 - 4
SL Benfica W
Famalicao W
FT 0 - 2
Braga W
Sporting W
FT 3 - 0
Famalicao W
SL Benfica W
FT 3 - 0
Braga W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top