poland flag

Poland Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Poland


 Poland: Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
FT 2 - 1
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
FT 0 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan
FT 1 - 0
Legnica
Radomiak Radom
FT 1 - 0
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie
FT 1 - 2
Legia
Gornik Z.
FT 1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
Rakow
FT 1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Widzew Lodz
FT 1 - 1
Jagiellonia
Wisla Plock
Postp. ? - ?
Warta Poznan
Legnica
FT 2 - 2
Lech Poznan
Cracovia
FT 2 - 0
Gornik Z.
Lechia Gdansk
FT 1 - 0
Wisla Plock
Legia
FT 3 - 2
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
FT 1 - 1
Jagiellonia
Slask Wroclaw
FT 0 - 3
Zaglebie
Widzew Lodz
FT 3 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
Warta Poznan
FT 1 - 1
Rakow
Stal Mielec
FT 0 - 0
Lech Poznan
Legnica
FT 0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Lechia Gdansk
FT 2 - 1
Gornik Z.
 Poland: Division 1
Leczna
FT 2 - 2
Puszcza
R. Rzeszow
FT 2 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Glogow
FT 3 - 3
S. Rzeszow
Sandecja Nowy S.
FT 1 - 1
Wisla
Skra
FT 1 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
Arka Gdynia
FT 2 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
FT 1 - 2
Termalica B-B.
GKS Katowice
FT 1 - 5
LKS Lodz
Tychy
FT 1 - 1
Chojniczanka
Skra
FT 0 - 1
S. Rzeszow
Chrobry Glogow
FT 1 - 0
Puszcza
Arka Gdynia
FT 1 - 2
Termalica B-B.
GKS Katowice
FT 3 - 0
Chojniczanka
Tychy
FT 2 - 2
Ruch Chorzow
Odra Opole
FT 1 - 2
LKS Lodz
R. Rzeszow
FT 2 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Wisla
FT 1 - 2
Leczna
Sandecja Nowy S.
FT 4 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Puszcza
FT 3 - 0
Skra
Leczna
FT 0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
 Poland: Division 1 - Promotion - Play Offs
Korona Kielce
AET 3 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
Arka Gdynia
FT 0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
Korona Kielce
FT 3 - 0
Odra Opole
 Poland: Division 2
Polonia Warszawa
FT 0 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
Zaglebie 2
FT 0 - 4
Stomil Olsztyn
Stezyca
FT 0 - 1
Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
FT 1 - 1
Motor Lublin
Hutnik Krakow
FT 2 - 2
Wisla Pulawy
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT 1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw 2
Polkowice
FT 4 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT 0 - 1
Lech Poznan 2
Garbarnia
FT 3 - 0
KKS Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
FT 1 - 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Lech Poznan 2
FT 1 - 1
Hutnik Krakow
Motor Lublin
FT 3 - 0
Garbarnia
GKS Jastrzebie
FT 0 - 4
Wisla Pulawy
Pogon Siedlce
FT 1 - 0
Zaglebie 2
Polkowice
FT 3 - 4
Olimpia Elblag
Slask Wroclaw 2
FT 0 - 1
Stezyca
Pruszkow
FT 0 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KKS Kalisz
FT 3 - 0
Polonia Warszawa
KKS Kalisz
FT 5 - 2
Zaglebie 2
Slask Wroclaw 2
FT 0 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 Poland: Division 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
Ruch Chorzow
FT 4 - 0
Motor Lublin
Suwalki
FT 0 - 4
Motor Lublin
Ruch Chorzow
AET 1 - 0
Stezyca
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
Pelikan
FT 1 - 2
Swit Mazowiecki
T. Mazowiecki
FT 3 - 1
Bron Radom
LKS Lodz II
FT 6 - 0
Zambrow
Grodzisk M.
FT 2 - 0
Mlawa
Legionowo
FT 0 - 1
Warta Sieradz
Ostroda
FT 4 - 3
Ursus Warszawa
Skierniewice
FT 4 - 1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Jagiellonia II
FT 2 - 2
Legia II
Warta Sieradz
FT 1 - 2
Skierniewice
Mlawa
FT 1 - 3
Jagiellonia II
Swit Mazowiecki
FT 0 - 1
Grodzisk M.
Ursus Warszawa
FT 1 - 7
T. Mazowiecki
Zambrow
FT 3 - 1
Concordia Elblag
Bron Radom
FT 3 - 2
Pelikan
Pilica Bialobrzegi
FT 1 - 3
LKS Lodz II
Blonianka Blonie
FT 2 - 3
Ostroda
Legia II
FT 1 - 2
Legionowo
Jagiellonia II
FT 4 - 1
Swit Mazowiecki
Pelikan
FT 3 - 1
Ursus Warszawa
T. Mazowiecki
FT 1 - 1
Ostroda
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
Sroda
FT 4 - 0
Stolem Gniewino
Unia Swarzedz
FT 2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
Unia Janikowo
FT 0 - 1
Solec Kujawski
Cartusia Kartuzy
FT 1 - 0
Swit Skolwin
Zawisza
FT 4 - 0
Kleczew
B. Gdynia
FT 0 - 2
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Pogon Szczecin II
FT 3 - 0
Vineta W.
Jarocin
FT 0 - 2
B. Gdynia
Blekitni Stargard
FT 0 - 4
Ol. Grudziadz
Solec Kujawski
FT 3 - 4
Zawisza
Vineta W.
FT 1 - 1
Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
FT 1 - 3
Sroda
Nowe Skalmierzyce
FT 0 - 2
Unia Swarzedz
Kleczew
FT 0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin II
Stolem Gniewino
FT 1 - 2
Cartusia Kartuzy
Swit Skolwin
FT 4 - 2
Unia Janikowo
Pogon Szczecin II
FT 3 - 0
Solec Kujawski
Cartusia Kartuzy
FT 1 - 2
Gedania Gdansk
Unia Janikowo
FT 1 - 1
Stolem Gniewino
Unia Swarzedz
FT 2 - 1
Jarocin
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
Chrobry Glogow 2
FT 1 - 2
Sleza Wroclaw
Carina Gubin
FT 1 - 0
Odra Wodzislaw
Goczalkowice Zdroj
FT 0 - 1
Polonia Bytom
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT 4 - 0
Brzeg
Nysa
FT 0 - 1
Kluczbork
Pawlowice
FT 3 - 0
Legnica 2
Bielsko-Biala
FT 4 - 1
Stilon Gorzow
Gornik Z. 2
FT 0 - 2
Rakow 2
Warta Gorzow
Postp. ? - ?
Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora
FT 1 - 1
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Legnica 2
FT 0 - 0
Carina Gubin
Sleza Wroclaw
FT 1 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Brzeg
FT 1 - 4
Bielsko-Biala
Kluczbork
FT 5 - 1
Gornik Z. 2
Polonia Bytom
FT 4 - 1
Pawlowice
Stilon Gorzow
FT 1 - 1
Warta Gorzow
Rakow 2
FT 3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow 2
Nysa
FT 1 - 1
Odra Wodzislaw
Odra Wodzislaw
FT 2 - 2
Kluczbork
Chrobry Glogow 2
FT 4 - 3
Gornik Z. 2
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
Biala Podlaska
FT 1 - 1
Unia Tarnow
S. Wola
FT 3 - 1
Lublinianka
Avia Swidnik
Awarded 3 - 0
Sandomierz
Cracovia 2
FT 1 - 2
Orleta Radzyn
Czarni Polaniec
FT 3 - 2
Korona Kielce 2
LKS Lagow
FT 1 - 2
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT 5 - 1
Chelmianka Chelm
Sokol Sieniawa
FT 1 - 1
Wiazownica
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT 2 - 3
Wisloka Debica
Sandomierz
FT 0 - 3
S. Wola
Korona Kielce 2
FT 0 - 1
Avia Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
FT 1 - 2
LKS Lagow
Cracovia 2
FT 4 - 2
Sokol Sieniawa
Lublinianka
FT 3 - 0
Orleta Radzyn
Unia Tarnow
FT 1 - 1
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Wisloka Debica
FT 2 - 3
Czarni Polaniec
KS Wieczysta Krakow
FT 3 - 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
Wiazownica
FT 0 - 2
Biala Podlaska
LKS Lagow
FT 0 - 0
Unia Tarnow
Sokol Sieniawa
FT 2 - 7
Lublinianka
 Poland: Polish Cup
Pogon Siedlce
FT 1 - 0
R. Rzeszow
Zielona Gora
Pen. 1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Sandecja Nowy S.
Pen. 2 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
FT 0 - 1
Rakow
Motor Lublin
FT 1 - 0
Wisla
Lechia Gdansk
Pen. 2 - 3
Legia
Leczna
AET 1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
KKS Kalisz
Pen. 4 - 3
Gornik Z.
GKS Katowice
FT 1 - 2
Gornik Z.
Zawisza
FT 1 - 3
Radomiak Radom
Pogon Siedlce
FT 3 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
Lech Poznan
FT 1 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla
Pen. 3 - 2
Puszcza
Motor Lublin
AET 1 - 0
Zaglebie
Sandecja Nowy S.
FT 2 - 1
Warta Poznan
R. Rzeszow
FT 4 - 3
Cracovia
Stezyca
FT 1 - 4
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
FT 0 - 3
Legia
Leczna
FT 1 - 0
Korona Kielce
KKS Kalisz
FT 2 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
 Poland: Super Cup
Lech Poznan
FT 0 - 2
Rakow
 Poland: Central Youth League
Lechia G. U19
FT 2 - 2
Arka Gdynia U19
Cracovia U19
FT 3 - 1
Wisla U19
Gornik Z. U19
FT 1 - 1
Slask W. U19
Jagiellonia U19
FT 1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin U19
Rakow Czestochowa U19
FT 5 - 1
Korona Kielce U19
Zaglebie U19
FT 3 - 2
Legia U19
Polonia W. U19
FT 2 - 0
Lech Poznan U19
Rakow Czestochowa U19
FT 3 - 0
Gornik Z. U19
Slask W. U19
FT 2 - 0
Lechia G. U19
Lech Poznan U19
FT 5 - 0
Cracovia U19
Legia U19
FT 1 - 0
Jagiellonia U19
Korona Kielce U19
FT 2 - 2
Legnica U19
Pogon Szczecin U19
FT 5 - 0
Escola Warszawa U19
Arka Gdynia U19
FT 3 - 1
Polonia W. U19
Wisla U19
FT 1 - 1
Zaglebie U19
Slask W. U19
FT 0 - 2
Polonia W. U19
Gornik Z. U19
FT 3 - 1
Korona Kielce U19
Lech Poznan U19
FT 1 - 0
Zaglebie U19
Legia U19
FT 1 - 1
Escola Warszawa U19
Rakow Czestochowa U19
FT 4 - 0
Lechia G. U19
 Poland: Ekstraliga Women
Bydgoszcz W
FT 2 - 1
Czworka Radom W
GKS Katowice W
FT 2 - 1
Medyk Konin W
UJ Krakow W
FT 1 - 1
Czarni Sosnowiec W
Leczna W
FT 5 - 2
UKS SMS Lodz W
Gdansk W
FT 3 - 2
Pogon Szczecin W
Czarni Sosnowiec W
FT 0 - 1
Bydgoszcz W
Czworka Radom W
FT 2 - 5
Gdansk W
Pogon Tczew W
FT 3 - 4
Leczna W
Medyk Konin W
FT 3 - 3
UJ Krakow W
UKS SMS Lodz W
FT 1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin W
Slask Wroclaw W
FT 1 - 3
GKS Katowice W
Medyk Konin W
FT 1 - 1
Czarni Sosnowiec W
Gdansk W
FT 1 - 1
Bydgoszcz W
Leczna W
FT 8 - 1
Czworka Radom W
UJ Krakow W
FT 1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw W
GKS Katowice W
FT 3 - 0
UKS SMS Lodz W
Pogon Szczecin W
FT 4 - 0
Pogon Tczew W
Czarni Sosnowiec W
FT 3 - 0
Gdansk W
Bydgoszcz W
FT 0 - 4
Leczna W
Czworka Radom W
FT 3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin W
 Poland: Polish Cup Women
Loczki Wyszkow W
FT 0 - 6
UJ Krakow W
KSP Kielce II W
FT 0 - 11
Leczna W
Pogon Tczew II W
FT 4 - 0
UKS SMS Lodz II W
Unia Opole W
FT 0 - 16
Gdansk W
Bydgoszcz II W
FT 0 - 4
Czarni Sosnowiec W
Leczna II W
FT 1 - 2
Sleza Wroclaw W
Wodzislaw Slaski II W
FT 4 - 2
LFA Szczecin W
Zabki W
FT 0 - 8
Stomilanki Olsztyn W
Biedrzychowice W
FT 0 - 12
Ostrovia W
Medyk Konin W
FT 0 - 6
UKS SMS Lodz W
Myslenice W
FT 5 - 1
Trojka Staszkowka W
Pogon Szczecin W
FT 1 - 0
Bydgoszcz W
Skra W
FT 0 - 3
Slask Wroclaw W
Stare Oborzyska W
FT 8 - 1
UJ Krakow II W
Marcus Gdynia W
FT 3 - 5
Pogon Tczew W
R. Rzeszow II W
FT 2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
Pogon Zdunska Wola W
FT 1 - 5
Zabki W
Unia Opole W
FT 1 - 0
Zabki II W
Nowa Huta W
FT 3 - 4
Skra W
UJ Krakow II W
AET 3 - 1
KS Raszyn W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top