peru flag

Peru Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Peru


 Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
Dep. Municipal
Postp. ? - ?
Carlos Mannucci
Cesar Vallejo
FT 2 - 2
Alianza Atl.
Sport Boys
FT 2 - 1
Union Comercio
Sporting Cristal
Awarded 3 - 0
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Garcilaso
Awarded 3 - 0
Binacional
Cajamarca
Awarded 3 - 0
Cienciano
U. de Deportes
FT 4 - 0
AD Cantolao
Grau
Awarded 3 - 0
FBC Melgar
Cusco
Awarded 0 - 3
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
Postp. ? - ?
Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Atl.
Postp. ? - ?
U. de Deportes
Carlos Mannucci
Postp. ? - ?
Grau
Union Comercio
Postp. ? - ?
Sporting Cristal
AD Cantolao
Postp. ? - ?
Sport Boys
FBC Melgar
Postp. ? - ?
Deportivo Garcilaso
Alianza Lima
Postp. ? - ?
Dep. Municipal
Sport Huancayo
Postp. ? - ?
Cajamarca
Binacional
Postp. ? - ?
ADT Tarma
Cajamarca
Postp. ? - ?
Cusco
Sport Boys
Postp. ? - ?
Alianza Atl.
 Peru: Liga 1 - Relegation
Ayacucho
FT 2 - 1
Union Comercio
 Peru: Liga 1 - Play Offs
Alianza Lima
FT 2 - 0
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
FT 1 - 0
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
FT 0 - 2
FBC Melgar
 Peru: Liga 1 - Relegation
Union Comercio
FT 3 - 0
Ayacucho
 Peru: Liga 1 - Play Offs
FBC Melgar
FT 2 - 0
Sporting Cristal
 Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
Alianza Lima
FT 2 - 0
ADT Tarma
Carlos Stein
FT 2 - 3
Binacional
FBC Melgar
FT 0 - 1
Alianza Atl.
Sporting Cristal
FT 4 - 0
Carlos Mannucci
U. San Martin
FT 1 - 2
Cienciano
AD Cantolao
FT 1 - 1
Ayacucho
Sport Huancayo
FT 3 - 1
Sport Boys
Cesar Vallejo
FT 1 - 1
Dep. Municipal
Cajamarca
FT 1 - 1
U. de Deportes
Ayacucho
FT 0 - 1
Alianza Lima
U. de Deportes
FT 2 - 0
Sport Huancayo
Binacional
FT 3 - 0
Cesar Vallejo
Grau
FT 2 - 1
FBC Melgar
Cienciano
FT 6 - 2
Carlos Stein
ADT Tarma
FT 2 - 1
AD Cantolao
Alianza Atl.
FT 0 - 2
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Mannucci
FT 0 - 2
Cajamarca
Dep. Municipal
FT 2 - 1
U. San Martin
Alianza Lima
FT 2 - 0
Binacional
Carlos Mannucci
FT 2 - 2
Alianza Atl.
 Peru: Liga 2 - Clausura
Alianza Huanuco
FT 4 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte
Comerciantes Unidos
FT 2 - 1
Cusco
Santos
FT 5 - 0
Los Chankas
Union Huaral
FT 2 - 1
Pirata
Deportivo Coopsol
FT 2 - 0
Llacuabamba
Juan Aurich
FT 3 - 0
Chavelines
Chavelines
FT 1 - 3
Union Huaral
Alfonso Ugarte
FT 4 - 0
Juan Aurich
Cusco
FT 2 - 1
Alianza Huanuco
Llacuabamba
FT 3 - 0
Santos
Union Comercio
FT 4 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Pirata
FT 2 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
Los Chankas
FT 6 - 2
Llacuabamba
Union Huaral
FT 1 - 0
Alfonso Ugarte
Juan Aurich
FT 0 - 3
Cusco
Santos
FT 1 - 2
Pirata
Deportivo Coopsol
FT 2 - 1
Chavelines
Alianza Huanuco
FT 1 - 1
Union Comercio
Chavelines
FT 1 - 2
Santos
Comerciantes Unidos
FT 3 - 1
Alianza Huanuco
 Peru: Liga 2 - Apertura
Los Chankas
FT 2 - 0
Santos
Alfonso Ugarte
FT 2 - 1
Alianza Huanuco
Chavelines
FT 1 - 1
Juan Aurich
Cusco
FT 3 - 2
Comerciantes Unidos
Llacuabamba
FT 2 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
Pirata
FT 1 - 1
Union Huaral
Juan Aurich
FT 4 - 3
Alfonso Ugarte
Union Huaral
FT 1 - 0
Chavelines
Alianza Huanuco
FT 0 - 2
Cusco
Santos
FT 2 - 2
Llacuabamba
Deportivo Coopsol
FT 1 - 1
Pirata
Comerciantes Unidos
FT 2 - 3
Union Comercio
Chavelines
FT 0 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
Alfonso Ugarte
FT 1 - 1
Union Huaral
Llacuabamba
FT 1 - 2
Los Chankas
Union Comercio
FT 3 - 1
Alianza Huanuco
Cusco
FT 2 - 0
Juan Aurich
Pirata
FT 0 - 1
Santos
Alianza Huanuco
FT 1 - 1
Chavelines
Los Chankas
FT 0 - 0
Pirata
 Peru: Copa Peru - Final Group
Defensor La Bocana
FT 0 - 2
Comerciantes
Atl. Bruces
FT 1 - 5
Deportivo Garcilaso
Defensor La Bocana
FT 0 - 3
Deportivo Garcilaso
Atl. Bruces
FT 1 - 4
Comerciantes
Deportivo Garcilaso
FT 0 - 0
Comerciantes
Defensor La Bocana
FT 2 - 1
Atl. Bruces
 Peru: Liga Women - Relegation - Play Offs
Cajamarca W
FT 0 - 2
Sporting Victoria W
 Peru: Liga Women - Play Offs
Alianza Lima W
FT 3 - 0
Carlos Mannucci W
Carlos Mannucci W
FT 1 - 1
Alianza Lima W
U. de Deportes W
FT 3 - 0
Sporting Cristal W
Carlos Mannucci W
Pen. 1 - 0
U. de Deportes W
Alianza Lima W
Pen. 1 - 0
Sporting Cristal W
 Peru: Liga Women - Relegation Group
Dep. Municipal W
FT 1 - 2
U. San Martin W
AD Cantolao W
FT 4 - 0
Sport Boys W
Ayacucho W
FT 3 - 1
Cajamarca W
 Peru: Liga Women - Championship Group
Alianza Lima W
FT 2 - 1
U. de Deportes W
Atletico Trujillo W
FT 1 - 1
Sporting Cristal W
Carlos Mannucci W
FT 3 - 2
Cesar Vallejo W
 Peru: Liga Women - Relegation Group
Ayacucho W
FT 1 - 0
U. San Martin W
 Peru: Liga Women - Relegation Group
Sport Boys W
FT 1 - 2
Cajamarca W
AD Cantolao W
FT 0 - 0
Killas W
Cajamarca W
FT 1 - 3
AD Cantolao W
Ayacucho W
FT 1 - 1
Dep. Municipal W
Killas W
FT 2 - 1
U. San Martin W
 Peru: Liga Women - Championship Group
Cesar Vallejo W
FT 2 - 1
Atletico Trujillo W
Sporting Cristal W
FT 0 - 2
Alianza Lima W
U. de Deportes W
FT 3 - 4
Carlos Mannucci W
 Peru: Liga Women - Relegation Group
AD Cantolao W
FT 1 - 1
Ayacucho W
Cajamarca W
FT 0 - 5
Killas W
Sport Boys W
FT 2 - 2
Dep. Municipal W
 Peru: Liga Women - Championship Group
Sporting Cristal W
FT 0 - 3
U. de Deportes W
 Peru: Liga Women - Relegation Group
Killas W
FT 4 - 0
Sport Boys W
AD Cantolao W
FT 1 - 3
Dep. Municipal W
 Peru: Liga Women - Championship Group
Carlos Mannucci W
FT 2 - 0
Atletico Trujillo W
Alianza Lima W
FT 6 - 0
Cesar Vallejo W
 Peru: Liga Women - Relegation Group
U. San Martin W
FT 5 - 0
Cajamarca W
Killas W
FT 0 - 0
Ayacucho W
 Peru: Liga Women - Championship Group
Sporting Cristal W
FT 0 - 2
Carlos Mannucci W
Atletico Trujillo W
FT 0 - 4
Alianza Lima W
U. de Deportes W
FT 3 - 0
Cesar Vallejo W
 Peru: Liga Women - Relegation Group
Dep. Municipal W
FT 2 - 1
Cajamarca W
Sport Boys W
FT 1 - 1
U. San Martin W
U. San Martin W
FT 0 - 3
AD Cantolao W
 Peru: Liga Women - Championship Group
Cesar Vallejo W
FT 0 - 1
Sporting Cristal W
Alianza Lima W
FT 3 - 1
Carlos Mannucci W
Atletico Trujillo W
FT 0 - 2
U. de Deportes W
 Peru: Liga Women - Relegation Group
Killas W
FT 1 - 1
Dep. Municipal W
 Peru: Liga Women
Cajamarca W
FT 1 - 0
Sport Boys W
U. San Martin W
FT 2 - 3
Atletico Trujillo W
AD Cantolao W
FT 2 - 3
Carlos Mannucci W
Sporting Cristal W
FT 3 - 0
Dep. Municipal W
Ayacucho W
FT 0 - 2
Alianza Lima W
Killas W
FT 1 - 2
U. de Deportes W
Carlos Mannucci W
FT 1 - 2
U. de Deportes W
Atletico Trujillo W
FT 2 - 1
Sport Boys W
Sporting Cristal W
FT 3 - 2
Killas W
Cesar Vallejo W
FT 1 - 4
Alianza Lima W
U. San Martin W
FT 0 - 2
Ayacucho W
AD Cantolao W
FT 8 - 1
Cajamarca W
U. de Deportes W
FT 3 - 0
Sporting Cristal W
Atletico Trujillo W
FT 0 - 2
Cesar Vallejo W
Sport Boys W
FT 1 - 2
Killas W
Alianza Lima W
FT 11 - 0
Cajamarca W
Carlos Mannucci W
FT 3 - 0
U. San Martin W
Dep. Municipal W
FT 3 - 3
AD Cantolao W
Cesar Vallejo W
FT 2 - 4
Carlos Mannucci W
U. San Martin W
FT 1 - 2
Dep. Municipal W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top