TodayLiveScore.com
paraguay

Paraguay


 Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Cerro Porteno
FT 5 - 0
Tacuary
Resistencia
FT 0 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion
Postp. ? - ?
Libertad Asuncion
12 de Octubre
FT 0 - 2
Sol de America
General Caballero JLM
FT 3 - 0
Guarani
Ameliano
FT 2 - 0
Guairena FC
12 de Octubre
FT 0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Sol de America
FT 0 - 1
Resistencia
Guarani
FT 2 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
FT 1 - 0
General Caballero JLM
Guairena FC
FT 1 - 0
Tacuary
Libertad Asuncion
FT 2 - 1
Ameliano
Sol de America
FT 3 - 2
General Caballero JLM
12 de Octubre
FT 1 - 0
Resistencia
Nacional Asuncion
FT 1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
Guarani
FT 2 - 1
Ameliano
Cerro Porteno
FT 2 - 2
Guairena FC
Libertad Asuncion
FT 2 - 0
Tacuary
General Caballero JLM
FT 2 - 1
12 de Octubre
Olimpia Asuncion
FT 2 - 2
Sol de America
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
Guarani
FT 0 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
12 de Octubre
FT 1 - 3
General Caballero JLM
Resistencia
FT 0 - 4
Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteno
FT 1 - 0
Tacuary
Sol de America
FT 0 - 1
Ameliano
Guairena FC
FT 1 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
Tacuary
FT 2 - 2
Sol de America
Ameliano
FT 2 - 2
Guairena FC
Nacional Asuncion
FT 0 - 1
Guarani
Olimpia Asuncion
FT 4 - 1
12 de Octubre
Libertad Asuncion
FT 1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
General Caballero JLM
FT 2 - 1
Resistencia
Guairena FC
FT 0 - 0
Tacuary
Guarani
FT 1 - 1
Ameliano
Nacional Asuncion
FT 1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
Resistencia
FT 0 - 1
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteno
FT 3 - 1
General Caballero JLM
Sol de America
FT 0 - 3
Libertad Asuncion
Tacuary
FT 0 - 2
Guarani
Olimpia Asuncion
FT 6 - 1
Resistencia
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Relegation
Sp. Luqueno
FT 1 - 1
Ameliano
Ameliano
FT 3 - 2
Sp. Luqueno
 Paraguay: Division Intermedia
Guarani de Trinidad
FT 2 - 1
Martin Ledesma
Rubio Nu
FT 2 - 2
Deportivo Santani
3 de Febrero
FT 2 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
River Plate
FT 0 - 1
Atyra
Fernando de la Mora
FT 2 - 0
Pastoreo
Martin Ledesma
FT 3 - 0
San Lorenzo
Sp. Luqueno
FT 1 - 0
Colegiales
Sportivo Trinidense
FT 1 - 1
2 de Mayo
Atyra
FT 0 - 0
Guarani de Trinidad
Deportivo Santani
FT 3 - 0
River Plate
Sportivo Iteno
FT 1 - 5
Rubio Nu
Independiente FBC
FT 2 - 0
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
FT 2 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
Rubio Nu
FT 1 - 0
Independiente FBC
Guarani de Trinidad
FT 0 - 2
Deportivo Santani
San Lorenzo
FT 3 - 0
Atyra
2 de Mayo
FT 3 - 0
Sp. Luqueno
Pastoreo
FT 1 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
River Plate
FT 4 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
Colegiales
FT 0 - 1
Martin Ledesma
 Paraguay: Copa Paraguay
Libertad Asuncion
Pen. 0 - 1
Guarani
Nacional Asuncion
FT 2 - 0
Tacuary
12 de Octubre
FT 1 - 2
Atl. Tembetary
Guairena FC
FT 0 - 2
Ameliano
Benjamin Aceval
Pen. 1 - 2
Ameliano
Rubio Nu
Pen. 1 - 2
12 de Octubre
Olimpia Asuncion
FT 0 - 4
Libertad Asuncion
Sol de America
FT 0 - 3
Nacional Asuncion
General Caballero JLM
FT 1 - 3
Guarani
Guairena FC
FT 5 - 0
General Caballero SC
Resistencia
FT 0 - 1
Atl. Tembetary
Sportivo Iteno
FT 2 - 4
Tacuary
Fulgencio Yegros
FT 0 - 3
General Caballero JLM
Deportivo Juventud
Pen. 1 - 2
Tacuary
Cristobal Colon FC
FT 0 - 1
Guarani
Colegiales
FT 1 - 2
Resistencia
River Plate
FT 1 - 4
12 de Octubre
Atl. Tembetary
FT 2 - 0
Dep. Capiata
Sport Colonial
FT 0 - 9
Olimpia Asuncion
Fernando de la Mora
Pen. 1 - 2
Sol de America
 Paraguay: Super Cup
Cerro Porteno
FT 1 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top