TodayLiveScore.com
norway

Norway


 Norway: Eliteserien
Molde
FT 3 - 0
Aalesund
Bodo/Glimt
FT 1 - 1
Haugesund
Rosenborg
FT 3 - 1
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08
FT 4 - 3
Jerv
Stromsgodset
FT 4 - 1
Kristiansund
Valerenga
FT 4 - 0
Sandefjord
Viking
FT 2 - 2
Tromso
Odd
FT 2 - 0
Ham-Kam
Haugesund
FT 2 - 1
Rosenborg
Aalesund
FT 1 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
Ham-Kam
FT 1 - 2
Viking
Jerv
FT 2 - 4
Molde
Kristiansund
FT 3 - 2
Valerenga
Tromso
FT 3 - 2
Bodo/Glimt
Lillestrom
FT 2 - 1
Stromsgodset
Sandefjord
FT 1 - 3
Odd
Valerenga
FT 3 - 1
Lillestrom
Haugesund
FT 2 - 1
Tromso
Kristiansund
FT 3 - 1
Sandefjord
Stromsgodset
FT 1 - 2
Aalesund
 Norway: Eliteserien - Relegation
Brann
Pen. 4 - 5
Jerv
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen
Grorud
FT 0 - 4
Stabaek
KFUM Oslo
FT 3 - 3
Bryne
Sandnes
FT 0 - 3
Brann
Asane
FT 1 - 2
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
FT 1 - 2
Start
Skeid
FT 3 - 3
Fredrikstad
Sogndal
FT 2 - 0
Ranheim
Stjordals Blink
FT 1 - 2
Mjondalen
Brann
FT 7 - 0
Grorud
Kongsvinger
FT 3 - 1
KFUM Oslo
Mjondalen
FT 1 - 0
Skeid
Stabaek
FT 2 - 0
Raufoss
Bryne
FT 3 - 3
Sogndal
Fredrikstad
FT 1 - 2
Sandnes
Ranheim
FT 3 - 3
Asane
Start
FT 3 - 1
Stjordals Blink
Grorud
FT 2 - 1
Ranheim
Raufoss
FT 2 - 1
Fredrikstad
Sogndal
FT 0 - 1
Skeid
Stabaek
FT 2 - 2
Bryne
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Promotion - Play Offs
Jerv
Pen. 2 - 1
KFUM Oslo
Fredrikstad
Pen. 3 - 4
KFUM Oslo
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
Stjordals Blink
FT 3 - 0
Hodd
Hodd
FT 3 - 2
Stjordals Blink
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Promotion - Play Offs
KFUM Oslo
FT 1 - 0
Sogndal
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
Arendal
FT 2 - 2
Hodd
Hodd
FT 2 - 1
Arendal
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Strommen
FT 1 - 3
Moss
Staal Jorpeland
FT 0 - 4
Halden
Oygarden
Cancl. ? - ?
Notodden
Sotra
FT 1 - 2
Arendal
Egersund
FT 0 - 0
Orn
V. Haugesund
FT 0 - 1
Flekkeroy
Notodden
FT 2 - 0
Strommen
Moss
FT 1 - 1
Odd 2
Arendal
FT 1 - 0
Flekkeroy
Ullern
Cancl. ? - ?
Oygarden
Staal Jorpeland
FT 2 - 6
Sotra
Halden
FT 1 - 4
Egersund
Orn
FT 1 - 1
V. Haugesund
Strommen
FT 5 - 0
Arendal
Flekkeroy
FT 1 - 0
Notodden
Odd 2
FT 2 - 2
Orn
Egersund
FT 4 - 0
Staal Jorpeland
Sotra
FT 1 - 1
Ullern
Oygarden
Cancl. ? - ?
Moss
V. Haugesund
FT 2 - 2
Halden
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Asker
FT 2 - 1
Eidsvold TF
Alta
FT 3 - 3
Traeff
Brattvag
FT 4 - 2
Ull/Kisa
Hodd
FT 1 - 0
Kjelsas
Levanger
FT 4 - 4
Frigg
Tromsdalen
FT 0 - 2
SK Gjovik-Lyn
Ull/Kisa
FT 3 - 0
Valerenga 2
Eidsvold TF
FT 1 - 5
Hodd
Traeff
FT 2 - 2
Asker
Baerum Sportsklubb
FT 1 - 0
Tromsdalen
Kjelsas
FT 2 - 0
Brattvag
Frigg
FT 2 - 2
Alta
SK Gjovik-Lyn
FT 1 - 6
Levanger
Valerenga 2
FT 0 - 3
Kjelsas
Frigg
FT 1 - 3
Traeff
Tromsdalen
FT 3 - 1
Ull/Kisa
Alta
FT 2 - 1
Eidsvold TF
Hodd
FT 1 - 0
Asker
Baerum Sportsklubb
FT 1 - 2
SK Gjovik-Lyn
Levanger
FT 5 - 3
Brattvag
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
Lyn
FT 4 - 1
Stabaek 2
Kjelsas 2
FT 5 - 3
OS TF
Skeid 2
FT 2 - 3
Grorud 2
Lokomotiv Oslo
FT 2 - 1
Ready
Fyllingsdalen
FT 2 - 3
Nordstrand
Grei
FT 2 - 5
Sandviken
Oppsal
FT 0 - 1
Froya
Grorud 2
FT 1 - 0
Oppsal
Ready
FT 2 - 2
Kjelsas 2
Stabaek 2
FT 4 - 0
Grei
Sandviken
FT 2 - 2
Skeid 2
Lyn
FT 4 - 2
OS TF
Nordstrand
FT 2 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo
Froya
FT 0 - 0
Fyllingsdalen
Skeid 2
FT 2 - 1
Stabaek 2
Fyllingsdalen
FT 0 - 3
Grorud 2
Lokomotiv Oslo
FT 1 - 2
Lyn
Kjelsas 2
FT 1 - 2
Sandviken
Oppsal
FT 2 - 1
Ready
OS TF
FT 3 - 3
Nordstrand
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
Hodd 2
FT 1 - 1
Elverum
Spjelkavik
FT 2 - 0
Lillehammer
Floro
Postp. ? - ?
Aalesund 2
Honefoss
FT 3 - 2
Kongsvinger 2
Brumunddal
FT 2 - 2
Toten
Molde 2
FT 3 - 2
Forde
Volda TI
FT 5 - 1
Raufoss 2
Hodd 2
FT 3 - 0
Raufoss 2
Aalesund 2
FT 5 - 2
Molde 2
Raufoss 2
FT 1 - 7
Honefoss
Toten
FT 1 - 4
Hodd 2
Kongsvinger 2
FT 4 - 4
Spjelkavik
Lillehammer
FT 1 - 1
Floro
Forde
FT 3 - 0
Volda TI
Elverum
FT 4 - 0
Brumunddal
Hodd 2
FT 1 - 0
Brumunddal
Volda TI
FT 3 - 3
Kongsvinger 2
Aalesund 2
FT 3 - 1
Forde
Honefoss
FT 3 - 0
Lillehammer
Spjelkavik
FT 4 - 0
Toten
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
Lysekloster
FT 3 - 1
Bremnes
Bjarg
FT 1 - 2
Brodd
Djerv 1919
FT 2 - 3
Fana
Stord
FT 7 - 1
Sandnes Ulf 2
Akra
FT 2 - 2
Brann 2
Sola
FT 4 - 3
Vidar
Viking 2
FT 6 - 1
Haugesund 2
Haugesund 2
FT 2 - 2
Djerv 1919
Sandnes Ulf 2
FT 1 - 2
Viking 2
Brodd
FT 1 - 6
Lysekloster
Bremnes
FT 2 - 0
Sola
Fana
FT 4 - 0
Akra
Vidar
FT 1 - 1
Stord
Brann 2
FT 2 - 1
Bjarg
Stord
FT 4 - 3
Haugesund 2
Bjarg
FT 4 - 2
Vidar
Djerv 1919
FT 2 - 0
Brann 2
Lysekloster
FT 1 - 2
Fana
Viking 2
FT 0 - 2
Bremnes
Akra
FT 1 - 6
Sandnes Ulf 2
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
Eik-Tonsberg
FT 1 - 1
Follo
Pors
FT 1 - 1
Randesund
Eik-Tonsberg
FT 2 - 2
Vindbjart
Follo
FT 3 - 0
IL Express
Halsen
FT 2 - 7
Fredrikstad 2
Mandalskameratene
FT 3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 2
Start 2
FT 3 - 3
Jeloy
Uradd
FT 0 - 3
Fram
Sarpsborg 08 2
FT 2 - 4
Follo
Mandalskameratene
FT 2 - 3
Start 2
Fredrikstad 2
FT 1 - 1
Pors
Fram
FT 2 - 0
IL Express
Jeloy
FT 0 - 2
Eik-Tonsberg
Randesund
FT 5 - 1
Uradd
Vindbjart
FT 6 - 1
Halsen
Uradd
FT 0 - 3
Start 2
IL Express
FT 1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 2
Eik-Tonsberg
FT 1 - 0
Mandalskameratene
Follo
FT 4 - 0
Randesund
Halsen
FT 1 - 2
Jeloy
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
Byasen
FT 1 - 2
Nardo
Innstrandens
FT 2 - 2
Tiller
Kolstad
FT 0 - 1
Steinkjer
Junkeren
FT 3 - 1
Bodo/Glimt 2
Trygg/Lade
FT 0 - 1
Rosenborg 2
Melhus
FT 3 - 1
Strindheim
Rana FK
FT 5 - 1
Orkla
Rosenborg 2
FT 4 - 1
Kolstad
Tiller
FT 0 - 1
Rana FK
Bodo/Glimt 2
FT 1 - 0
Trygg/Lade
Strindheim
FT 6 - 0
Innstrandens
Steinkjer
FT 0 - 1
Junkeren
Orkla
FT 1 - 4
Byasen
Nardo
FT 2 - 0
Melhus
Rana FK
FT 2 - 3
Rosenborg 2
Junkeren
FT 4 - 2
Orkla
Kolstad
FT 1 - 0
Innstrandens
Melhus
FT 0 - 4
Bodo/Glimt 2
Byasen
FT 5 - 0
Steinkjer
Trygg/Lade
FT 2 - 4
Strindheim
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
Mjondalen 2
FT 1 - 2
Tromso 2
Lillestrom 2
FT 1 - 1
Senja
Stromsgodset 2
FT 1 - 0
Mjolner
Bossekop
FT 2 - 2
Mjondalen 2
Harstad
FT 2 - 2
Lorenskog
Skjetten
FT 5 - 4
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Gjellerasen
FT 2 - 10
Tromso 2
Floya
FT 1 - 1
Skjervoy
Lorenskog
FT 2 - 2
Stromsgodset 2
Mjondalen 2
FT 0 - 1
Floya
Funnefoss/Vormsund
FT 6 - 1
Harstad
Mjolner
FT 0 - 2
Gjellerasen
Skjervoy
FT 4 - 3
Skjetten
Tromso 2
FT 2 - 1
Lillestrom 2
Senja
FT 3 - 2
Bossekop
Lillestrom 2
FT 4 - 3
Mjondalen 2
Stromsgodset 2
FT 2 - 1
Tromso 2
Gjellerasen
FT 3 - 1
Senja
Skjetten
FT 1 - 2
Floya
Harstad
FT 2 - 3
Mjolner
 Norway: Nm Cup
Tromsdalen
FT 0 - 1
Bryne
Ham-Kam
Pen. 0 - 1
Tromso
Jerv
AET 2 - 3
Odd
Brann
FT 6 - 0
Fredrikstad
KFUM Oslo
Pen. 1 - 2
Sogndal
Sandnes
FT 0 - 2
Rosenborg
Ull/Kisa
FT 0 - 2
Ranheim
Valerenga
FT 0 - 1
Bodo/Glimt
Byasen
FT 1 - 2
Sandefjord
Eidsvold TF
FT 1 - 4
Molde
Kjelsas
Pen. 3 - 4
Skeid
Lillestrom
FT 1 - 0
Aalesund
Moss
FT 0 - 3
Start
SK Gjovik-Lyn
FT 0 - 7
Stabaek
Sotra
FT 0 - 1
Haugesund
Bjarg
FT 1 - 4
Sogndal
Egersund
FT 1 - 2
Sandnes
Halden
FT 0 - 1
Fredrikstad
Nardo
FT 0 - 1
Ranheim
Ull/Kisa
FT 2 - 1
Grorud
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Tromso U19
FT 4 - 2
Aalesund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - 5th-8th Places
Valerenga U19
FT 7 - 6
Viking U19
Brann U19
FT 4 - 2
Kristiansund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Stabaek U19
FT 1 - 0
Lillestrom U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Haugesund U19
FT 4 - 0
Start U19
Rosenborg U19
FT 2 - 2
Bodo/Glimt U19
Mjondalen U19
FT 0 - 3
Sogndal U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Stabaek U19
FT 3 - 2
Brann U19
Stromsgodset U19
FT 4 - 1
Valerenga U19
Lillestrom U19
FT 1 - 0
Kristiansund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Bodo/Glimt U19
FT 2 - 3
Mjondalen U19
Start U19
FT 5 - 0
Tromso U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Molde U19
FT 3 - 1
Viking U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Sogndal U19
FT 3 - 1
Rosenborg U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Valerenga U19
FT 1 - 4
Stromsgodset U19
Brann U19
FT 1 - 3
Stabaek U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Aalesund U19
FT 2 - 2
Haugesund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Kristiansund U19
FT 4 - 4
Lillestrom U19
Viking U19
FT 1 - 1
Molde U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl
Start U19
FT 1 - 2
Mjondalen U19
Tromso U19
FT 2 - 2
Lillestrom U19
Brann U19
FT 1 - 1
Viking U19
Rosenborg U19
FT 0 - 1
Kristiansund U19
Bodo/Glimt U19
FT 1 - 2
Valerenga U19
Aalesund U19
FT 1 - 1
Molde U19
Stromsgodset U19
FT 9 - 1
Stabaek U19
Mjondalen U19
FT 2 - 1
Stromsgodset U19
Lillestrom U19
FT 3 - 0
Tromso U19
Stromsgodset U19
FT 5 - 0
Start U19
Bodo/Glimt U19
FT 1 - 6
Tromso U19
Tromso U19
FT 1 - 3
Valerenga U19
Sogndal U19
FT 4 - 5
Viking U19
Mjondalen U19
FT 1 - 8
Stabaek U19
Valerenga U19
FT 4 - 1
Tromso U19
Molde U19
FT 2 - 3
Rosenborg U19
Haugesund U19
FT 2 - 2
Brann U19
Viking U19
FT 3 - 0
Sogndal U19
Kristiansund U19
FT 4 - 2
Aalesund U19
Valerenga U19
FT 3 - 1
Lillestrom U19
 Norway: Junior U19
Mjondalen U19
FT 3 - 2
Bodo/Glimt U19
Haugesund U19
FT 3 - 1
Bodo/Glimt U19
Rosenborg U19
FT 2 - 1
Start U19
Asane U19
FT 1 - 2
Fredrikstad U19
Valerenga U19
FT 2 - 2
Molde U19
Stromsgodset U19
FT 4 - 0
Asane U19
Sandefjord U19
FT 1 - 3
Tromso U19
Start U19
FT 1 - 2
Viking U19
Asane U19
FT 2 - 1
Haugesund U19
Fredrikstad U19
FT 3 - 3
Brann U19
Stabaek U19
FT 5 - 0
Kristiansund U19
Asane U19
FT 4 - 3
Sandefjord U19
Valerenga U19
FT 0 - 1
Tromso U19
Viking U19
FT 3 - 1
Rosenborg U19
Lillestrom U19
FT 1 - 3
Ull/Kisa U19
Sandefjord U19
FT 0 - 1
Kristiansund U19
Aalesund U19
FT 5 - 2
Asane U19
Brann U19
FT 2 - 2
Stabaek U19
Haugesund U19
FT 2 - 1
Molde U19
Kristiansund U19
FT 3 - 2
Valerenga U19
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Arna-Bjornar W
FT 3 - 0
Roa W
Kolbotn W
FT 2 - 2
LSK Kvinner W
Tromso W
FT 0 - 2
Asane W
Lyn W
FT 2 - 1
Avaldsnes W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Championship Group
Stabaek W
FT 0 - 5
Valerenga W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Avaldsnes W
FT 0 - 1
Asane W
LSK Kvinner W
FT 0 - 2
Arna-Bjornar W
Lyn W
FT 3 - 1
Kolbotn W
Roa W
FT 1 - 2
Tromso W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Championship Group
Brann W
FT 1 - 1
Rosenborg W
Valerenga W
FT 1 - 2
Brann W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Arna-Bjornar W
FT 2 - 2
Lyn W
Asane W
FT 0 - 5
Roa W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Championship Group
Rosenborg W
FT 3 - 1
Stabaek W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Kolbotn W
FT 1 - 1
Avaldsnes W
Tromso W
FT 0 - 4
LSK Kvinner W
 Norway: Toppserien Women
Avaldsnes W
FT 1 - 1
Roa W
Brann W
FT 3 - 3
LSK Kvinner W
Kolbotn W
FT 3 - 1
Valerenga W
Lyn W
FT 2 - 1
Rosenborg W
Stabaek W
FT 2 - 1
Arna-Bjornar W
LSK Kvinner W
FT 1 - 2
Avaldsnes W
Roa W
FT 1 - 4
Kolbotn W
Valerenga W
FT 2 - 0
Lyn W
Kolbotn W
FT 0 - 2
Rosenborg W
Lyn W
FT 1 - 1
Arna-Bjornar W
Roa W
FT 0 - 3
LSK Kvinner W
Avaldsnes W
FT 0 - 3
Valerenga W
Brann W
FT 1 - 1
Stabaek W
Arna-Bjornar W
FT 2 - 1
Avaldsnes W
Brann W
FT 4 - 0
Lyn W
Valerenga W
FT 1 - 1
LSK Kvinner W
Rosenborg W
FT 5 - 0
Roa W
Stabaek W
FT 0 - 1
Kolbotn W
Arna-Bjornar W
FT 0 - 6
Brann W
Rosenborg W
FT 2 - 0
Valerenga W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation
Asane W
FT 0 - 1
Lyn W
Lyn W
FT 2 - 1
Asane W
 Norway: Division 1 Women - Second Stage
Honefoss W
FT 2 - 2
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Aalesund W
FT 1 - 1
Grand Bodo W
Grimstad W
FT 2 - 0
Medkila W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 3 - 1
Klepp W
Klepp W
FT 0 - 4
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Grand Bodo W
FT 3 - 0
Honefoss W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 3 - 1
Grimstad W
Medkila W
FT 1 - 3
Aalesund W
Ovrevoll Hosle W
FT 2 - 2
Grand Bodo W
Honefoss W
FT 3 - 0
Medkila W
Grimstad W
FT 2 - 2
Klepp W
Aalesund W
FT 1 - 0
Kil/Hemne W
 Norway: Division 1 Women - First Stage
Asane W
FT 4 - 0
Aalesund W
Grand Bodo W
FT 0 - 0
Grimstad W
Honefoss W
FT 3 - 2
Klepp W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 1 - 0
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Medkila W
FT 0 - 6
Tromso W
Tromso W
FT 1 - 0
Aalesund W
Ovrevoll Hosle W
FT 3 - 0
Medkila W
Tromso W
FT 5 - 0
Grand Bodo W
Klepp W
FT 0 - 3
Asane W
Grimstad W
FT 3 - 2
Honefoss W
Aalesund W
FT 2 - 2
Kil/Hemne W
Honefoss W
FT 3 - 1
Aalesund W
Asane W
FT 4 - 1
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Klepp W
FT 0 - 1
Tromso W
Medkila W
FT 3 - 1
Grimstad W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 1 - 1
Grand Bodo W
Grand Bodo W
FT 0 - 2
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Grimstad W
FT 1 - 2
Asane W
Aalesund W
FT 5 - 4
Klepp W
Tromso W
FT 1 - 0
Honefoss W
 Norway: Norway Cup Women
Stabaek W
FT 2 - 1
Rosenborg W
Kolbotn W
FT 1 - 6
Brann W
Brann W
FT 6 - 0
LSK Kvinner W
Kolbotn W
FT 1 - 0
Lyn W
Rosenborg W
FT 3 - 2
Valerenga W
Stabaek W
FT 1 - 0
Avaldsnes W
Brann W
FT 5 - 0
Arna-Bjornar W
LSK Kvinner W
FT 2 - 0
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Tromso W
FT 1 - 3
Lyn W
Aalesund W
FT 1 - 2
Rosenborg W
Avaldsnes W
FT 7 - 0
Klepp W
Grimstad W
FT 0 - 1
Valerenga W
Medkila W
FT 1 - 2
Kolbotn W
Stabaek W
FT 1 - 0
Roa W
Porsanger W
FT 1 - 4
Medkila W
Grimstad W
FT 5 - 0
Sandefjord W
Molde W
FT 0 - 1
Aalesund W
Grand Bodo W
FT 1 - 2
Tromso W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 1 - 4
Rosenborg W
Klepp W
FT 5 - 2
Arendal W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top