norway flag

Norway Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Norway


 Norway: Eliteserien - Relegation
Kongsvinger
FT 2 - 1
Sandefjord
Sandefjord
FT 4 - 0
Kongsvinger
 Norway: Eliteserien
Kristiansund
FT 1 - 1
Jerv
Lillestrom
FT 3 - 1
Ham-Kam
Rosenborg
FT 2 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
FT 2 - 2
Haugesund
Stromsgodset
FT 2 - 4
Bodo/Glimt
Tromso
FT 2 - 2
Aalesund
Valerenga
FT 1 - 2
Molde
Viking
FT 1 - 1
Odd
Aalesund
FT 2 - 1
Lillestrom
Bodo/Glimt
FT 5 - 4
Viking
Ham-Kam
FT 1 - 2
Tromso
Haugesund
FT 1 - 1
Valerenga
Jerv
FT 2 - 4
Rosenborg
Molde
FT 2 - 1
Sandefjord
Odd
FT 5 - 1
Stromsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
FT 2 - 2
Kristiansund
Viking
FT 1 - 4
Molde
Kristiansund
FT 4 - 0
Aalesund
Lillestrom
FT 0 - 2
Odd
Rosenborg
FT 3 - 2
Bodo/Glimt
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Promotion - Play Offs
Start
FT 0 - 1
Kongsvinger
KFUM Oslo
FT 1 - 2
Kongsvinger
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
Arendal
FT 1 - 2
Skeid
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Promotion - Play Offs
Sandnes
FT 0 - 1
Kongsvinger
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
Skeid
FT 6 - 0
Arendal
Ull/Kisa
FT 0 - 3
Arendal
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen
Brann
FT 4 - 1
KFUM Oslo
Bryne
FT 0 - 2
Sandnes
Grorud
FT 3 - 1
Asane
Kongsvinger
FT 0 - 1
Fredrikstad
Raufoss
FT 0 - 3
Sogndal
Stabaek
FT 2 - 0
Mjondalen
Start
FT 2 - 1
Ranheim
Stjordals Blink
FT 1 - 0
Skeid
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
Arendal
FT 0 - 1
Ull/Kisa
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen
Asane
FT 1 - 2
Bryne
Fredrikstad
FT 1 - 3
Brann
KFUM Oslo
FT 3 - 1
Stjordals Blink
Mjondalen
FT 3 - 0
Grorud
Ranheim
FT 3 - 2
Raufoss
Sandnes
FT 2 - 2
Stabaek
Skeid
FT 4 - 0
Kongsvinger
Sogndal
FT 1 - 2
Start
Brann
FT 3 - 0
Skeid
Kongsvinger
FT 3 - 1
Sandnes
Raufoss
FT 0 - 3
KFUM Oslo
Stjordals Blink
FT 1 - 2
Fredrikstad
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Egersund
FT 3 - 2
Flekkeroy
Halden
FT 1 - 1
Orn
Odd 2
FT 1 - 5
Arendal
Sotra
FT 2 - 0
Strommen
Staal Jorpeland
FT 3 - 3
Notodden
Ullern
FT 1 - 3
Moss
V. Haugesund
Cancl. ? - ?
Oygarden
Arendal
FT 1 - 0
Egersund
Flekkeroy
FT 2 - 2
Staal Jorpeland
Moss
FT 3 - 2
V. Haugesund
Notodden
FT 2 - 1
Halden
Orn
FT 3 - 3
Ullern
Oygarden
Cancl. ? - ?
Sotra
Strommen
FT 2 - 0
Odd 2
Odd 2
FT 0 - 0
Ullern
Odd 2
Cancl. ? - ?
Oygarden
Halden
FT 3 - 1
Flekkeroy
Ullern
FT 1 - 1
Strommen
Egersund
FT 2 - 2
Moss
Sotra
FT 2 - 2
Notodden
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Alta
FT 0 - 2
Baerum Sportsklubb
Asker
FT 2 - 3
SK Gjovik-Lyn
Eidsvold TF
FT 2 - 1
Kjelsas
Frigg
FT 4 - 0
Valerenga 2
Hodd
FT 2 - 1
Tromsdalen
Levanger
FT 4 - 0
Ull/Kisa
Traeff
FT 1 - 3
Brattvag
Baerum Sportsklubb
FT 2 - 1
Traeff
Brattvag
FT 1 - 2
Hodd
Kjelsas
FT 5 - 0
Asker
SK Gjovik-Lyn
FT 2 - 7
Frigg
Tromsdalen
FT 1 - 1
Alta
Ull/Kisa
FT 5 - 0
Eidsvold TF
Valerenga 2
FT 1 - 3
Levanger
Alta
FT 1 - 2
Valerenga 2
Asker
FT 0 - 0
Ull/Kisa
Eidsvold TF
FT 3 - 1
Brattvag
Traeff
FT 0 - 1
Kjelsas
Frigg
FT 0 - 3
Tromsdalen
Levanger
FT 4 - 2
Baerum Sportsklubb
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
Froya
FT 4 - 2
OS TF
Fyllingsdalen
FT 3 - 7
Sandviken
Grei
FT 2 - 4
Grorud 2
Lokomotiv Oslo
FT 2 - 1
Kjelsas 2
Lyn
FT 7 - 0
Oppsal
Skeid 2
FT 1 - 2
Nordstrand
Stabaek 2
FT 10 - 1
Ready
Grorud 2
FT 3 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo
Kjelsas 2
FT 1 - 2
Grei
Nordstrand
FT 0 - 4
Lyn
Oppsal
FT 1 - 2
Stabaek 2
OS TF
FT 4 - 3
Fyllingsdalen
Ready
FT 1 - 2
Skeid 2
Sandviken
FT 1 - 3
Froya
Stabaek 2
FT 3 - 1
Grorud 2
Lyn
FT 5 - 0
Ready
Fyllingsdalen
FT 1 - 0
Kjelsas 2
Grei
FT 1 - 1
Oppsal
Lokomotiv Oslo
FT 1 - 2
Sandviken
Froya
FT 0 - 4
Nordstrand
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
Brumunddal
FT 0 - 1
Raufoss 2
Elverum
FT 1 - 1
Lillehammer
Hodd 2
FT 0 - 3
Forde
Honefoss
FT 1 - 4
Floro
Spjelkavik
FT 1 - 1
Aalesund 2
Toten
FT 0 - 1
Kongsvinger 2
Volda TI
FT 3 - 3
Molde 2
Aalesund 2
FT 1 - 2
Volda TI
Floro
FT 1 - 0
Spjelkavik
Forde
FT 4 - 3
Honefoss
Kongsvinger 2
FT 4 - 4
Elverum
Lillehammer
FT 1 - 1
Brumunddal
Molde 2
FT 2 - 4
Hodd 2
Raufoss 2
FT 5 - 1
Toten
Floro
FT 0 - 2
Aalesund 2
Honefoss
FT 2 - 1
Molde 2
Hodd 2
FT 3 - 1
Kongsvinger 2
Toten
FT 1 - 3
Lillehammer
Volda TI
FT 1 - 2
Floro
Elverum
FT 1 - 2
Aalesund 2
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
Akra
FT 3 - 2
Brodd
Fana
FT 7 - 1
Bremnes
Haugesund 2
FT 4 - 1
Sola
Lysekloster
FT 2 - 2
Vidar
Sandnes Ulf 2
FT 1 - 1
Bjarg
Stord
FT 0 - 4
Brann 2
Viking 2
FT 2 - 2
Djerv 1919
Bjarg
FT 2 - 1
Fana
Brann 2
FT 9 - 0
Sandnes Ulf 2
Bremnes
FT 2 - 3
Stord
Brodd
FT 1 - 2
Haugesund 2
Djerv 1919
FT 8 - 0
Akra
Sola
FT 2 - 3
Lysekloster
Vidar
FT 3 - 2
Viking 2
Viking 2
FT 5 - 0
Sola
Haugesund 2
FT 1 - 2
Brann 2
Lysekloster
FT 0 - 2
Bjarg
Akra
FT 2 - 4
Vidar
Fana
FT 3 - 1
Brodd
Sandnes Ulf 2
FT 7 - 0
Bremnes
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
Eik-Tonsberg
FT 0 - 0
Randesund
Follo
FT 3 - 2
Pors
Halsen
FT 1 - 2
Fram
Jeloy
FT 3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 2
Mandalskameratene
FT 3 - 2
IL Express
Start 2
FT 0 - 0
Vindbjart
Uradd
FT 1 - 7
Fredrikstad 2
Fram
FT 6 - 0
Jeloy
Fredrikstad 2
FT 1 - 2
Follo
IL Express
FT 1 - 3
Eik-Tonsberg
Pors
FT 4 - 3
Halsen
Randesund
FT 4 - 2
Start 2
Sarpsborg 08 2
FT 3 - 2
Uradd
Vindbjart
FT 1 - 1
Mandalskameratene
Eik-Tonsberg
FT 5 - 3
Fredrikstad 2
Start 2
FT 1 - 2
Fram
Halsen
FT 1 - 0
Sarpsborg 08 2
Jeloy
FT 0 - 1
Randesund
Mandalskameratene
FT 2 - 3
Pors
Follo
FT 3 - 0
Vindbjart
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
Innstrandens
FT 1 - 5
Steinkjer
Kolstad
FT 0 - 6
Tiller
Melhus
FT 1 - 6
Junkeren
Rana FK
FT 4 - 3
Bodo/Glimt 2
Rosenborg 2
FT 0 - 5
Byasen
Strindheim
FT 2 - 3
Nardo
Trygg/Lade
FT 0 - 2
Orkla
Bodo/Glimt 2
FT 7 - 1
Innstrandens
Byasen
FT 8 - 0
Kolstad
Junkeren
FT 6 - 1
Rana FK
Nardo
FT 5 - 1
Trygg/Lade
Orkla
FT 2 - 3
Rosenborg 2
Steinkjer
FT 0 - 4
Strindheim
Tiller
FT 6 - 1
Melhus
Innstrandens
FT 1 - 5
Nardo
Kolstad
FT 2 - 1
Bodo/Glimt 2
Rana FK
FT 5 - 3
Byasen
Melhus
FT 2 - 2
Orkla
Rosenborg 2
FT 0 - 1
Junkeren
Strindheim
FT 1 - 5
Tiller
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
Bossekop
FT 5 - 3
Harstad
Floya
FT 0 - 2
Mjolner
Gjellerasen
FT 2 - 3
Stromsgodset 2
Lillestrom 2
FT 3 - 2
Lorenskog
Mjondalen 2
FT 2 - 0
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Skjetten
FT 2 - 2
Senja
Skjervoy
FT 0 - 0
Tromso 2
Tromso 2
FT 2 - 1
Floya
Funnefoss/Vormsund
FT 1 - 4
Gjellerasen
Harstad
FT 4 - 3
Lillestrom 2
Lorenskog
FT 5 - 1
Skjetten
Mjolner
FT 4 - 2
Bossekop
Senja
FT 0 - 0
Skjervoy
Stromsgodset 2
FT 9 - 1
Mjondalen 2
Lillestrom 2
FT 4 - 2
Stromsgodset 2
Skjetten
FT 2 - 3
Tromso 2
Mjondalen 2
FT 1 - 0
Senja
Gjellerasen
FT 2 - 1
Harstad
Bossekop
FT 2 - 3
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Floya
FT 3 - 1
Lorenskog
 Norway: Nm Cup
Viking
AET 1 - 0
Kristiansund
Tromsdalen
FT 0 - 1
Bryne
Ham-Kam
Pen. 0 - 1
Tromso
Jerv
AET 2 - 3
Odd
Brann
FT 6 - 0
Fredrikstad
KFUM Oslo
Pen. 1 - 2
Sogndal
Sandnes
FT 0 - 2
Rosenborg
Ull/Kisa
FT 0 - 2
Ranheim
Valerenga
FT 0 - 1
Bodo/Glimt
Byasen
FT 1 - 2
Sandefjord
Eidsvold TF
FT 1 - 4
Molde
Kjelsas
Pen. 3 - 4
Skeid
Lillestrom
FT 1 - 0
Aalesund
Moss
FT 0 - 3
Start
SK Gjovik-Lyn
FT 0 - 7
Stabaek
Sotra
FT 0 - 1
Haugesund
Egersund
FT 1 - 2
Sandnes
Halden
FT 0 - 1
Fredrikstad
Nardo
FT 0 - 1
Ranheim
Ull/Kisa
FT 2 - 1
Grorud
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl
Valerenga U19
FT 3 - 2
Stromsgodset U19
Lillestrom U19
FT 2 - 0
Tromso U19
Aalesund U19
FT 3 - 0
Molde U19
Stromsgodset U19
FT 4 - 0
Start U19
Brann U19
FT 3 - 4
Viking U19
Ham-Kam U19
FT 4 - 2
Bodo/Glimt U19
Rosenborg U19
FT 1 - 6
Kristiansund U19
Sogndal U19
FT 6 - 0
Haugesund U19
Valerenga U19
FT 1 - 3
Odds U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Stabaek U19
FT 2 - 3
Molde U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Sogndal U19
FT 2 - 1
Bodo/Glimt U19
Start U19
FT 4 - 0
Aalesund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Molde U19
FT 3 - 2
Stromsgodset U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Rosenborg U19
FT 5 - 2
Mjondalen U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Lillestrom U19
FT 1 - 3
Stabaek U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Tromso U19
FT 2 - 4
Haugesund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - 5th-8th Places
Valerenga U19
FT 4 - 2
Brann U19
Kristiansund U19
AET 2 - 4
Viking U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Stromsgodset U19
FT 3 - 4
Molde U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Tromso U19
FT 4 - 2
Aalesund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - 5th-8th Places
Valerenga U19
FT 7 - 6
Viking U19
Brann U19
FT 4 - 2
Kristiansund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Stabaek U19
FT 1 - 0
Lillestrom U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Haugesund U19
FT 4 - 0
Start U19
Rosenborg U19
FT 2 - 2
Bodo/Glimt U19
Mjondalen U19
FT 0 - 3
Sogndal U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Stabaek U19
FT 3 - 2
Brann U19
Stromsgodset U19
FT 4 - 1
Valerenga U19
Lillestrom U19
FT 1 - 0
Kristiansund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Bodo/Glimt U19
FT 2 - 3
Mjondalen U19
Start U19
FT 5 - 0
Tromso U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Molde U19
FT 3 - 1
Viking U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Sogndal U19
FT 3 - 1
Rosenborg U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Valerenga U19
FT 1 - 4
Stromsgodset U19
Brann U19
FT 1 - 3
Stabaek U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Losers Stage
Aalesund U19
FT 2 - 2
Haugesund U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs
Kristiansund U19
FT 4 - 4
Lillestrom U19
Viking U19
FT 1 - 1
Molde U19
 Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl
Start U19
FT 1 - 2
Mjondalen U19
Tromso U19
FT 2 - 2
Lillestrom U19
Brann U19
FT 1 - 1
Viking U19
Rosenborg U19
FT 0 - 1
Kristiansund U19
Bodo/Glimt U19
FT 1 - 2
Valerenga U19
Aalesund U19
FT 1 - 1
Molde U19
Stromsgodset U19
FT 9 - 1
Stabaek U19
Mjondalen U19
FT 2 - 1
Stromsgodset U19
Lillestrom U19
FT 3 - 0
Tromso U19
Stromsgodset U19
FT 5 - 0
Start U19
Bodo/Glimt U19
FT 1 - 6
Tromso U19
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation
Avaldsnes W
AET 2 - 1
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Ovrevoll Hosle W
FT 1 - 1
Avaldsnes W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Avaldsnes W
FT 2 - 1
Roa W
Kolbotn W
FT 3 - 1
Arna-Bjornar W
LSK Kvinner W
FT 2 - 0
Asane W
Lyn W
FT 1 - 1
Tromso W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Championship Group
Brann W
FT 1 - 1
Valerenga W
Stabaek W
FT 1 - 2
Rosenborg W
Valerenga W
FT 6 - 0
Stabaek W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Arna-Bjornar W
FT 3 - 1
Avaldsnes W
Asane W
FT 0 - 2
Lyn W
Roa W
FT 2 - 2
LSK Kvinner W
Tromso W
FT 3 - 0
Kolbotn W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Championship Group
Rosenborg W
FT 1 - 2
Brann W
Brann W
FT 3 - 0
Stabaek W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Avaldsnes W
FT 0 - 2
LSK Kvinner W
Kolbotn W
FT 0 - 1
Asane W
Tromso W
FT 0 - 6
Arna-Bjornar W
Lyn W
FT 1 - 1
Roa W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Championship Group
Rosenborg W
FT 0 - 1
Valerenga W
Valerenga W
FT 2 - 0
Rosenborg W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Asane W
FT 0 - 0
Arna-Bjornar W
Avaldsnes W
FT 5 - 1
Tromso W
LSK Kvinner W
FT 2 - 3
Lyn W
Roa W
FT 2 - 1
Kolbotn W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Championship Group
Stabaek W
FT 0 - 1
Brann W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Arna-Bjornar W
FT 3 - 0
Roa W
Kolbotn W
FT 2 - 2
LSK Kvinner W
Tromso W
FT 0 - 2
Asane W
Lyn W
FT 2 - 1
Avaldsnes W
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Championship Group
Stabaek W
FT 0 - 5
Valerenga W
Brann W
FT 1 - 1
Rosenborg W
Valerenga W
FT 1 - 2
Brann W
Rosenborg W
FT 3 - 1
Stabaek W
 Norway: Toppserien Women
Avaldsnes W
FT 1 - 1
Roa W
Brann W
FT 3 - 3
LSK Kvinner W
Kolbotn W
FT 3 - 1
Valerenga W
Lyn W
FT 2 - 1
Rosenborg W
Stabaek W
FT 2 - 1
Arna-Bjornar W
LSK Kvinner W
FT 1 - 2
Avaldsnes W
Roa W
FT 1 - 4
Kolbotn W
Valerenga W
FT 2 - 0
Lyn W
Kolbotn W
FT 0 - 2
Rosenborg W
Lyn W
FT 1 - 1
Arna-Bjornar W
Roa W
FT 0 - 3
LSK Kvinner W
Avaldsnes W
FT 0 - 3
Valerenga W
Brann W
FT 1 - 1
Stabaek W
Arna-Bjornar W
FT 2 - 1
Avaldsnes W
Brann W
FT 4 - 0
Lyn W
Valerenga W
FT 1 - 1
LSK Kvinner W
Rosenborg W
FT 5 - 0
Roa W
Stabaek W
FT 0 - 1
Kolbotn W
Arna-Bjornar W
FT 0 - 6
Brann W
Rosenborg W
FT 2 - 0
Valerenga W
 Norway: Division 1 Women - Second Stage
Grimstad W
FT 1 - 0
Aalesund W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 0 - 1
Honefoss W
Klepp W
FT 5 - 0
Grand Bodo W
Medkila W
FT 5 - 1
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Aalesund W
FT 6 - 1
Klepp W
Grand Bodo W
FT 2 - 0
Medkila W
Honefoss W
FT 3 - 1
Grimstad W
Ovrevoll Hosle W
FT 4 - 0
Kil/Hemne W
Honefoss W
FT 1 - 0
Aalesund W
Grimstad W
FT 1 - 0
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Klepp W
FT 2 - 3
Medkila W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 1 - 2
Grand Bodo W
Klepp W
FT 4 - 2
Honefoss W
Ovrevoll Hosle W
FT 2 - 1
Aalesund W
Grand Bodo W
FT 2 - 1
Grimstad W
Medkila W
FT 2 - 4
Kil/Hemne W
Honefoss W
FT 2 - 2
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Aalesund W
FT 1 - 1
Grand Bodo W
Grimstad W
FT 2 - 0
Medkila W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 3 - 1
Klepp W
 Norway: Division 1 Women - First Stage
Asane W
FT 4 - 0
Aalesund W
Grand Bodo W
FT 0 - 0
Grimstad W
Honefoss W
FT 3 - 2
Klepp W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 1 - 0
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Medkila W
FT 0 - 6
Tromso W
Tromso W
FT 1 - 0
Aalesund W
Ovrevoll Hosle W
FT 3 - 0
Medkila W
Tromso W
FT 5 - 0
Grand Bodo W
Klepp W
FT 0 - 3
Asane W
Grimstad W
FT 3 - 2
Honefoss W
Aalesund W
FT 2 - 2
Kil/Hemne W
Honefoss W
FT 3 - 1
Aalesund W
Asane W
FT 4 - 1
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Klepp W
FT 0 - 1
Tromso W
Medkila W
FT 3 - 1
Grimstad W
Kil/Hemne W
FT 1 - 1
Grand Bodo W
Grand Bodo W
FT 0 - 2
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Grimstad W
FT 1 - 2
Asane W
Aalesund W
FT 5 - 4
Klepp W
Tromso W
FT 1 - 0
Honefoss W
 Norway: Norway Cup Women
Brann W
FT 3 - 1
Stabaek W
Stabaek W
FT 2 - 1
Rosenborg W
Kolbotn W
FT 1 - 6
Brann W
Brann W
FT 6 - 0
LSK Kvinner W
Kolbotn W
FT 1 - 0
Lyn W
Rosenborg W
FT 3 - 2
Valerenga W
Stabaek W
FT 1 - 0
Avaldsnes W
Brann W
FT 5 - 0
Arna-Bjornar W
LSK Kvinner W
FT 2 - 0
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Tromso W
FT 1 - 3
Lyn W
Aalesund W
FT 1 - 2
Rosenborg W
Avaldsnes W
FT 7 - 0
Klepp W
Grimstad W
FT 0 - 1
Valerenga W
Medkila W
FT 1 - 2
Kolbotn W
Stabaek W
FT 1 - 0
Roa W
Porsanger W
FT 1 - 4
Medkila W
Grimstad W
FT 5 - 0
Sandefjord W
Molde W
FT 0 - 1
Aalesund W
Grand Bodo W
FT 1 - 2
Tromso W
Klepp W
FT 5 - 2
Arendal W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top