TodayLiveScore.com
japan

Japan


 Japan: J1 League
FC Tokyo
FT 2 - 0
Kyoto
Vissel Kobe
FT 2 - 1
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT 0 - 0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
FT 3 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashiwa Reysol
FT 1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus
FT 0 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
FT 0 - 0
Urawa Reds
Iwata
FT 2 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
FT 1 - 1
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus
FT 1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Reds
FT 0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto
FT 1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
FT 2 - 1
FC Tokyo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FT 4 - 0
Iwata
Cerezo Osaka
FT 2 - 1
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
FT 0 - 0
FC Tokyo
Kyoto
FT 1 - 1
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Reds
FT 4 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
FT 0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT 1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 Japan: J2 League
Tochigi SC
FT 0 - 0
Ryukyu
Tokushima
FT 1 - 1
Mito
Albirex Niigata
FT 1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
Blaublitz
FT 2 - 1
Machida
Chiba
FT 0 - 1
Kumamoto
Grulla Morioka
FT 1 - 3
Kanazawa
Okayama
FT 3 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
FT 2 - 1
Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT 0 - 2
Yokohama FC
Verdy
FT 1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
Kusatsu
FT 1 - 6
Renofa Yamaguchi
Mito
FT 1 - 2
Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT 1 - 1
Tochigi SC
Kumamoto
FT 1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
Omiya Ardija
FT 3 - 1
Tochigi SC
Ryukyu
FT 0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Albirex Niigata
FT 2 - 0
Mito
Machida
FT 2 - 2
Verdy
Montedio Yamagata
FT 2 - 0
Chiba
Yokohama FC
FT 1 - 0
Kofu
 Japan: J3 League
Nagano
FT 2 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima Utd
FT 2 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Yamaga
FT 0 - 1
YSCC
Kamatamare
FT 0 - 4
Toyama
Sagamihara
FT 0 - 2
Vanraure
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT 2 - 3
Imabari
Iwaki
FT 2 - 1
Gifu
Ehime
FT 0 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
Gainare Tottori
FT 6 - 0
Kagoshima Utd
Azul Claro Numazu
FT 0 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
Kagoshima Utd
FT 1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nagano
FT 0 - 1
Fukushima Utd
Imabari
FT 1 - 0
Iwaki
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Postp. ? - ?
Ehime
Fujieda MYFC
FT 1 - 0
Sagamihara
Yamaga
FT 2 - 1
Gainare Tottori
Vanraure
FT 3 - 1
Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
FT 1 - 0
Toyama
YSCC
FT 0 - 0
Kamatamare
Gifu
FT 0 - 3
Fujieda MYFC
 Japan: Ybc Levain Cup - Play Offs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT 0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Reds
FT 0 - 4
Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
FT 2 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
FT 1 - 1
Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds
FT 3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka
FT 1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
FT 2 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT 1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
FT 1 - 1
Urawa Reds
Cerezo Osaka
FT 1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT 3 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
FT 1 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
Kyoto
FT 0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
FT 1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT 1 - 1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
FT 2 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
FT 1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
FT 1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
FT 6 - 1
Kyoto
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FT 0 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 Japan: Ybc Levain Cup
FC Tokyo
FT 0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
FT 1 - 3
Kashima Antlers
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FT 1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
FT 0 - 1
Kyoto
Oita Trinita
FT 3 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT 2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
FT 1 - 0
Iwata
Tokushima
FT 0 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
Iwata
FT 2 - 1
FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
FT 3 - 0
Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu
FT 3 - 0
Kyoto
Avispa Fukuoka
FT 2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
FT 0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT 4 - 0
Tokushima
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT 0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FT 1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FT 4 - 1
Kyoto
Nagoya Grampus
FT 1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
FT 1 - 3
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
FT 2 - 0
Oita Trinita
 Japan: Emperors Cup
Avispa Fukuoka
AET 1 - 2
Kofu
Kyoto
FT 2 - 1
Verdy
Vissel Kobe
FT 0 - 1
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
FT 1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Verdy
AET 2 - 1
Iwata
Avispa Fukuoka
FT 2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kashima Antlers
FT 2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Kusatsu
FT 0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tochigi SC
FT 1 - 2
Kyoto
Vissel Kobe
FT 2 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
FT 1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
FT 1 - 3
Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
FT 3 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
FT 3 - 1
Oita Trinita
Kashima Antlers
FT 3 - 0
Omiya Ardija
Kashiwa Reysol
FT 2 - 1
Tokushima
Kawasaki Frontale
FT 0 - 1
Verdy
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT 0 - 1
Kyoto
Vissel Kobe
FT 2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT 0 - 2
Tochigi SC
 Japan: Super Cup
Kawasaki Frontale
FT 0 - 2
Urawa Reds
 Japan: We League Women
JEF United W
FT 1 - 1
Albirex Niigata W
Nojima Stella W
FT 1 - 2
Mynavi Sendai W
Omiya Ardija W
FT 2 - 5
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
FT 1 - 0
Parceiro Nagano W
Urawa W
FT 2 - 2
Beleza W
Saitama W
FT 1 - 4
JEF United W
Albirex Niigata W
FT 2 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
Beleza W
FT 2 - 1
Mynavi Sendai W
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
FT 0 - 1
Urawa W
Parceiro Nagano W
FT 1 - 1
Nojima Stella W
Albirex Niigata W
FT 0 - 0
Beleza W
Nojima Stella W
FT 0 - 3
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
FT 4 - 0
Saitama W
Parceiro Nagano W
FT 1 - 0
Omiya Ardija W
Mynavi Sendai W
FT 2 - 3
Urawa W
Parceiro Nagano W
FT 1 - 0
Mynavi Sendai W
Nojima Stella W
FT 0 - 2
Beleza W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
FT 1 - 0
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
Albirex Niigata W
FT 2 - 4
Urawa W
Saitama W
FT 1 - 1
Nojima Stella W
 Japan: Nadeshiko League Women
Setagaya Sfida FC W
FT 2 - 1
Ehime W
Gunma W
FT 1 - 0
C-Osaka W
Yokohama FC Seagulls W
FT 1 - 0
Orca Kamogawa W
FC Takatsuki Speranza W
FT 0 - 1
Harima Albion W
NGU Nagoya W
FT 1 - 1
Kunoichi W
C-Osaka W
FT 1 - 2
Setagaya Sfida FC W
Harima Albion W
FT 6 - 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
Ehime W
FT 1 - 1
Kunoichi W
NGU Nagoya W
FT 3 - 1
FC Takatsuki Speranza W
Yokohama FC Seagulls W
FT 3 - 0
Gunma W
Setagaya Sfida FC W
FT 4 - 0
Yokohama FC Seagulls W
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
FT 0 - 2
NGU Nagoya W
Kunoichi W
FT 1 - 0
FC Takatsuki Speranza W
Orca Kamogawa W
FT 0 - 1
Harima Albion W
Ehime W
FT 1 - 1
C-Osaka W
Gunma W
FT 0 - 1
Nittaidai W
FC Takatsuki Speranza W
FT 3 - 2
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
Harima Albion W
FT 3 - 1
Gunma W
Yokohama FC Seagulls W
FT 0 - 0
Ehime W
C-Osaka W
FT 2 - 3
Kunoichi W
 Japan: Nadeshiko League Women - Relegation
Yamato Sylphid W
FT 0 - 2
Gunma W
Gunma W
FT 0 - 1
Yamato Sylphid W
 Japan: We League Cup Women
Saitama W
FT 0 - 2
Urawa W
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
FT 2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
Parceiro Nagano W
FT 2 - 1
Albirex Niigata W
Mynavi Sendai W
FT 1 - 0
Omiya Ardija W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
FT 1 - 1
JEF United W
Saitama W
FT 0 - 1
Parceiro Nagano W
Albirex Niigata W
FT 0 - 1
Omiya Ardija W
Urawa W
FT 2 - 0
Mynavi Sendai W
Beleza W
FT 2 - 0
Nojima Stella W
Mynavi Sendai W
FT 3 - 3
Saitama W
Nojima Stella W
FT 2 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
Beleza W
FT 2 - 2
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
JEF United W
FT 2 - 1
Nojima Stella W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
FT 1 - 5
Beleza W
Omiya Ardija W
FT 1 - 2
Saitama W
Urawa W
FT 2 - 2
Parceiro Nagano W
Mynavi Sendai W
FT 0 - 2
Albirex Niigata W
Nojima Stella W
FT 0 - 0
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
Parceiro Nagano W
FT 1 - 0
Omiya Ardija W
Urawa W
FT 4 - 1
Albirex Niigata W
 Japan: Empress'S Cup Women
Urawa W
FT 1 - 0
JEF United W
JEF United W
FT 1 - 0
Nitere Menina W
Urawa W
FT 1 - 0
C-Osaka W
Omiya Ardija W
FT 0 - 4
Nitere Menina W
Albirex Niigata W
FT 0 - 1
C-Osaka W
Beleza W
FT 0 - 3
JEF United W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
FT 0 - 2
Urawa W
Nojima Stella W
FT 2 - 3
C-Osaka W
Parceiro Nagano W
FT 0 - 4
Beleza W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
FT 2 - 0
Mynavi Sendai W
Urawa W
FT 1 - 0
Kunoichi W
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
FT 1 - 2
Nitere Menina W
JEF United W
FT 1 - 0
Orca Kamogawa W
Omiya Ardija W
FT 2 - 1
Setagaya Sfida FC W
Saitama W
FT 0 - 2
Albirex Niigata W
Setagaya Sfida FC W
FT 2 - 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
Nitere Menina W
FT 2 - 1
Harima Albion W
Kunoichi W
FT 7 - 0
Fukuoka W
C-Osaka W
FT 4 - 0
Fujieda Junshin High School W
Shizuoka Asregina W
FT 0 - 1
Orca Kamogawa W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top