italy flag

Italy Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Italy


 Italy: Serie A
Salernitana
live 65 0 - 3
Juventus
Monza
FT 2 - 2
Sampdoria
Verona
FT 1 - 1
Lazio
Inter
FT 1 - 0
AC Milan
Fiorentina
FT 1 - 2
Bologna
Torino
FT 1 - 0
Udinese
Spezia
FT 0 - 3
Napoli
Sassuolo
FT 1 - 0
Atalanta
AS Roma
FT 2 - 0
Empoli
Cremonese
FT 0 - 2
Lecce
Udinese
FT 1 - 1
Verona
Napoli
FT 2 - 1
AS Roma
Lazio
FT 1 - 1
Fiorentina
Juventus
FT 0 - 2
Monza
AC Milan
FT 2 - 5
Sassuolo
Atalanta
FT 2 - 0
Sampdoria
Cremonese
FT 1 - 2
Inter
Empoli
FT 2 - 2
Torino
Lecce
FT 1 - 2
Salernitana
Bologna
FT 2 - 0
Spezia
 Italy: Serie B
Palermo
FT 2 - 1
Reggina
Parma
FT 2 - 0
Genoa
Como
FT 0 - 2
Frosinone
Benevento
FT 1 - 2
Venezia
Cittadella
FT 3 - 0
Ascoli
Cosenza
FT 0 - 0
Ternana
Perugia
FT 4 - 0
Brescia
Pisa
FT 0 - 1
Sudtirol
Spal
FT 3 - 4
Bari
Modena
FT 2 - 0
Cagliari
Frosinone
FT 1 - 0
Benevento
Ascoli
FT 1 - 2
Palermo
Genoa
FT 0 - 0
Pisa
Bari
FT 0 - 2
Perugia
Brescia
FT 0 - 1
Como
Cosenza
FT 1 - 0
Parma
Sudtirol
FT 2 - 1
Reggina
Ternana
FT 2 - 1
Modena
Venezia
FT 1 - 1
Cittadella
Cagliari
FT 2 - 1
Spal
 Italy: Serie B - Play Offs
Pisa
AET 3 - 4
Monza
Monza
FT 2 - 1
Pisa
Monza
FT 2 - 1
Brescia
Pisa
FT 1 - 0
Benevento
 Italy: Serie B - Play Out
Cosenza
FT 2 - 0
L.R. Vicenza
 Italy: Serie B - Play Offs
Brescia
FT 1 - 2
Monza
Benevento
FT 1 - 0
Pisa
Brescia
AET 3 - 2
Perugia
Ascoli
FT 0 - 1
Benevento
 Italy: Serie B - Play Out
L.R. Vicenza
FT 1 - 0
Cosenza
 Italy: Serie C - Group A
Arzignano
FT 3 - 1
Pordenone
Juventus U23
FT 2 - 0
Piacenza
Mantova
FT 2 - 3
Virtus Verona
Novara
FT 1 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
Padova
FT 0 - 3
Pergolettese
Pro Patria
FT 2 - 0
L.R. Vicenza
Pro Vercelli
FT 0 - 0
FeralpiSalo
Renate
FT 0 - 2
Trento
Sangiuliano City
FT 1 - 0
Lecco
Triestina
FT 0 - 2
Pro Sesto
FeralpiSalo
FT 0 - 0
Padova
Lecco
FT 2 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
L.R. Vicenza
FT 1 - 2
Novara
Pergolettese
FT 0 - 1
Juventus U23
Piacenza
FT 0 - 2
Sangiuliano City
Pro Sesto
FT 1 - 0
Mantova
Pro Vercelli
FT 0 - 2
Pro Patria
Trento
FT 1 - 1
Arzignano
Virtus Verona
FT 0 - 0
Triestina
Pordenone
FT 1 - 1
Renate
 Italy: Serie C - Group B
Ancona
FT 2 - 1
Reggiana
Cesena
FT 4 - 0
Siena
Pontedera
FT 2 - 0
Alessandria
Recanatese
FT 0 - 0
Imolese
Rimini
FT 0 - 1
Gubbio
Carrarese
FT 1 - 0
Montevarchi
Entella
FT 2 - 0
Fermana
Fiorenzuola
FT 0 - 1
Olbia
San Donato
FT 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro
Torres
FT 1 - 1
Lucchese
Lucchese
FT 0 - 0
San Donato
Olbia
FT 2 - 4
Fermana
Recanatese
FT 0 - 3
Cesena
Reggiana
FT 2 - 0
Fiorenzuola
Siena
FT 1 - 1
Pontedera
Vis Pesaro
FT 2 - 1
Torres
Alessandria
FT 0 - 1
Rimini
Gubbio
FT 1 - 2
Carrarese
Imolese
FT 1 - 2
Entella
Montevarchi
FT 1 - 2
Ancona
 Italy: Serie C - Group C
Avellino
FT 3 - 1
Crotone
Foggia
FT 1 - 1
Gelbison
Taranto
FT 1 - 0
Latina
Virtus Francavilla
FT 4 - 1
Giugliano
ACR Messina
FT 0 - 1
Audace Cerignola
Catanzaro
FT 4 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Pescara
FT 5 - 0
Potenza
Picerno
FT 1 - 0
Juve Stabia
Turris
FT 2 - 0
Monterosi
Viterbese
FT 2 - 0
Monopoli
Monopoli
FT 1 - 0
Picerno
Gelbison
FT 0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Fidelis Andria
FT 0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Foggia
FT 2 - 0
Taranto
Juve Stabia
FT 1 - 2
Crotone
Latina
FT 1 - 0
Viterbese
Catanzaro
FT 1 - 0
Turris
Giugliano
FT 2 - 2
ACR Messina
Monterosi
FT 0 - 0
Pescara
Potenza
FT 2 - 4
Avellino
 Italy: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
Palermo
FT 1 - 0
Padova
Padova
FT 0 - 1
Palermo
Palermo
FT 1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
Padova
FT 2 - 1
Catanzaro
FeralpiSalo
FT 0 - 3
Palermo
Catanzaro
FT 0 - 0
Padova
Palermo
FT 2 - 2
Entella
Padova
FT 0 - 1
Juventus U23
Catanzaro
FT 1 - 0
Monopoli
Reggiana
FT 1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
Juventus U23
FT 0 - 1
Padova
Entella
FT 1 - 2
Palermo
FeralpiSalo
FT 1 - 0
Reggiana
Monopoli
FT 1 - 2
Catanzaro
Cesena
FT 0 - 3
Monopoli
Entella
FT 2 - 1
Foggia
FeralpiSalo
FT 2 - 1
Pescara
Palermo
FT 1 - 1
Triestina
Renate
FT 0 - 1
Juventus U23
Monopoli
FT 1 - 2
Cesena
 Italy: Serie C - Play Out
Imolese
FT 1 - 0
Pistoiese
Fidelis Andria
FT 1 - 0
Paganese
Pro Sesto
FT 1 - 1
Seregno
Viterbese
FT 2 - 0
Fermana
Trento
FT 1 - 0
Giana Erminio
Pistoiese
Cancl. ? - ?
Fermana
Viterbese
Cancl. ? - ?
Imolese
Pistoiese
FT 2 - 1
Imolese
Fermana
FT 1 - 0
Viterbese
Paganese
FT 1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Seregno
FT 1 - 1
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
FT 2 - 3
Trento
Fermana
Cancl. ? - ?
Pistoiese
Imolese
Cancl. ? - ?
Viterbese
 Italy: Serie D - Group A
Ligorna
FT 0 - 0
PDHA
Gozzano
FT 3 - 1
Derthona FbC
Sestri Levante
FT 2 - 0
Asti
Stresa Vergante
FT 1 - 2
Castellanzese
Vado
FT 2 - 1
Fossano
Fezzanese
FT 2 - 0
Chisola
Bra
FT 0 - 0
Pinerolo
Casale
FT 0 - 2
Chieri
Legnano
FT 2 - 0
Castanese
Sanremese
FT 1 - 1
Borgosesia
Vado
FT 2 - 1
Castellanzese
Asti
FT 0 - 0
Bra
Borgosesia
FT 1 - 0
Casale
Castanese
FT 0 - 1
Sanremese
Castellanzese
FT 2 - 0
Gozzano
Chieri
FT 1 - 1
Vado
Chisola
FT 0 - 1
Sestri Levante
Derthona FbC
FT 1 - 1
Fezzanese
Fossano
FT 2 - 3
Ligorna
Pinerolo
FT 2 - 1
Legnano
 Italy: Serie D - Group A - Play Offs
Sanremese
FT 0 - 1
Citta di Varese
 Italy: Serie D - Group A - Play Out
Fossano
AET 2 - 2
Ticino
 Italy: Serie D - Group A - Play Offs
Casale
FT 1 - 2
Citta di Varese
Sanremese
AET 0 - 0
Bra
 Italy: Serie D - Group B
Alcione Milano
FT 1 - 0
Lumezzane
Breno
FT 2 - 3
Arconatese
Ciserano-Bergamo
FT 1 - 1
Franciacorta
Desenzano
FT 2 - 2
Brusaporto
Real Calepina
FT 0 - 1
Citta di Varese
Seregno
FT 0 - 0
Ponte San Pietro
Sona
FT 0 - 0
Villa Valle
USD Casatese
FT 2 - 0
Folgore Caratese
Varesina
FT 1 - 0
Caronnese
Arconatese
FT 0 - 1
Varesina
Breno
FT 1 - 1
Desenzano
Brusaporto
FT 0 - 1
Seregno
Caronnese
FT 0 - 2
Alcione Milano
Citta di Varese
FT 0 - 0
USD Casatese
Folgore Caratese
FT 2 - 0
Franciacorta
Lumezzane
FT 1 - 0
Sona
Ponte San Pietro
FT 1 - 0
Ciserano-Bergamo
Villa Valle
FT 1 - 1
Real Calepina
Alcione Milano
FT 1 - 0
Ponte San Pietro
Desenzano
FT 1 - 1
Villa Valle
 Italy: Serie D - Group B - Play Offs
Legnano
FT 1 - 4
USD Casatese
 Italy: Serie D - Group B - Play Out
Villa Valle
FT 1 - 0
Caravaggio
 Italy: Serie D - Group B - Play Offs
Legnano
FT 2 - 0
Folgore Caratese
USD Casatese
FT 2 - 0
Brusaporto
 Italy: Serie D - Group C
Adriese
FT 1 - 1
Legnago Salus
Campodarsego
FT 1 - 1
Montecchio Maggiore
Cartigliano
FT 1 - 1
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Montebelluna
FT 1 - 0
Levico Terme
Portogruaro
FT 1 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
Torviscosa
FT 0 - 4
Este
Union Clodiense
FT 0 - 0
Luparense
Villafranca
FT 0 - 2
Caldiero Terme
Virtus Bolzano
FT 0 - 2
Mestre
Caldiero Terme
FT 0 - 2
Torviscosa
Cjarlins Muzane
FT 2 - 1
Adriese
Dolomiti Bellunesi
FT 1 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
Este
FT 1 - 2
Cartigliano
Legnago Salus
FT 1 - 0
Villafranca
Levico Terme
FT 1 - 0
Portogruaro
Luparense
FT 1 - 0
Montebelluna
Mestre
FT 1 - 3
Campodarsego
Montecchio Maggiore
FT 0 - 1
Union Clodiense
Adriese
FT 0 - 2
Caldiero Terme
Montebelluna
FT 0 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
 Italy: Serie D - Group C - Play Offs
Union Clodiense
AET 1 - 1
Adriese
 Italy: Serie D - Group C - Play Out
Ambrosiana
FT 0 - 1
Delta Porto Tolle
 Italy: Serie D - Group C - Play Offs
Adriese
FT 2 - 1
Luparense
Union Clodiense
FT 2 - 0
Campodarsego
 Italy: Serie D - Group D
Aglianese Calcio
FT 0 - 2
United Riccione
G.S. Bagnolese
FT 0 - 0
AC Carpi
Real Forte Querceta
FT 2 - 1
Pistoiese
Sammaurese
FT 1 - 2
Fanfulla
Sant'Angelo
FT 1 - 0
Giana Erminio
Scandicci
FT 0 - 1
Correggese
Corticella
FT 2 - 1
Forli
Lentigione
FT 1 - 0
Mezzolara
Prato
FT 0 - 1
Salsomaggiore
Ravenna
FT 1 - 0
Crema
AC Carpi
FT 2 - 3
Sammaurese
Correggese
FT 1 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
Crema
FT 2 - 2
Aglianese Calcio
Fanfulla
FT 1 - 1
Ravenna
Forli
FT 2 - 1
Scandicci
Mezzolara
FT 2 - 2
Corticella
Pistoiese
FT 1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Prato
FT 1 - 0
Sant'Angelo
Salsomaggiore
FT 0 - 2
G.S. Bagnolese
United Riccione
FT 1 - 0
Lentigione
 Italy: Serie D - Group D - Play Offs
Ravenna
FT 0 - 2
Lentigione
 Italy: Serie D - Group D - Play Out
G.S. Bagnolese
AET 1 - 1
Sasso Marconi
 Italy: Serie D - Group D - Play Offs
Ravenna
FT 4 - 0
AC Carpi
Lentigione
FT 2 - 1
Correggese
 Italy: Serie D - Group E
Arezzo
FT 2 - 0
Flaminia
Livorno
FT 1 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgo
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT 0 - 0
Citta di Castello
Montespaccato
FT 0 - 1
Seravezza Pozzi
Ostia Mare
FT 0 - 1
Terranuova Traiana
Pianese
FT 1 - 1
Orvietana
Poggibonsi
FT 4 - 4
Follonica Gavorrano
Tau
FT 0 - 0
Sangiovannese
Trestina
FT 0 - 0
Grosseto
Pianese
FT 1 - 1
Follonica Gavorrano
Seravezza Pozzi
FT 0 - 0
Livorno
Citta di Castello
FT 4 - 1
Montespaccato
Flaminia
FT 0 - 0
Tau
Ghivizzano Borgo
FT 1 - 0
Ostia Mare
Grosseto
FT 3 - 1
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Orvietana
FT 0 - 0
Poggibonsi
Sangiovannese
FT 1 - 2
Pianese
Terranuova Traiana
FT 2 - 1
Arezzo
Follonica Gavorrano
FT 0 - 0
Trestina
Citta di Castello
FT 0 - 1
Grosseto
 Italy: Serie D - Group E - Play Offs
Poggibonsi
FT 4 - 2
Follonica Gavorrano
 Italy: Serie D - Group E - Play Out
Rieti
FT 2 - 0
Foligno
 Italy: Serie D - Group E - Play Offs
Poggibonsi
FT 1 - 0
Pianese
Arezzo
FT 0 - 2
Follonica Gavorrano
 Italy: Serie D - Group F
Vigor Senigallia
FT 1 - 0
ASD Pineto Calcio
Cynthialbalonga
FT 0 - 0
Calcio Chieti
Matese
FT 4 - 1
Trastevere Calcio
Montegiorgio
FT 0 - 0
S. N. Notaresco
Sambenedettese
FT 1 - 1
Nuova Florida
Termoli
FT 1 - 1
Roma City
Vastese
FT 1 - 1
Avezzano
Vastogirardi
Postp. ? - ?
US Tolentino
Fano
FT 2 - 0
Porto D'Ascoli
ASD Pineto Calcio
FT 2 - 0
Vastogirardi
Avezzano
FT 1 - 1
Cynthialbalonga
Calcio Chieti
FT 0 - 1
Montegiorgio
Nuova Florida
FT 1 - 2
Vigor Senigallia
Porto D'Ascoli
FT 0 - 1
Termoli
Roma City
FT 1 - 0
Vastese
S. N. Notaresco
FT 1 - 0
Sambenedettese
Trastevere Calcio
FT 2 - 1
Fano
US Tolentino
FT 0 - 0
Matese
Montegiorgio
FT 0 - 1
Cynthialbalonga
Vigor Senigallia
FT 1 - 1
S. N. Notaresco
 Italy: Serie D - Group F - Play Out
Fano
AET 1 - 1
Castelfidardo
Vastogirardi
FT 2 - 0
Castelnuovo Vomano
 Italy: Serie D - Group F - Play Offs
Trastevere Calcio
FT 1 - 2
Sambenedettese
US Tolentino
FT 0 - 1
Sambenedettese
Trastevere Calcio
FT 4 - 0
Vastese
 Italy: Serie D - Group G
Aprilia
FT 1 - 1
Palmese 1914
Cassino
FT 0 - 0
Vis Artena
Ilvamaddalena
FT 0 - 1
Portici 1906
Lupa Frascati
FT 2 - 0
Arzachena
Real Monterotondo
FT 0 - 2
Pomezia
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT 0 - 1
Casertana
SS Nola 1925
FT 1 - 1
Angri
Tivoli Calcio
FT 0 - 0
Sorrento
Paganese
FT 0 - 3
Atletico Uri
Angri
FT 1 - 1
Paganese
Casertana
FT 2 - 2
Cassino
Pomezia
FT 3 - 3
Tivoli Calcio
Portici 1906
FT 2 - 4
SS Nola 1925
Sorrento
FT 0 - 1
Aprilia
Vis Artena
FT 0 - 1
Lupa Frascati
Arzachena
FT 1 - 0
Real Monterotondo
Palmese 1914
FT 1 - 1
Ilvamaddalena
Atletico Uri
FT 3 - 0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Paganese
FT 2 - 1
Casertana
Aprilia
FT 0 - 0
Portici 1906
 Italy: Serie D - Group G - Play Out
Atletico Uri
AET 0 - 0
Insieme Formia
 Italy: Serie D - Group G - Play Offs
Torres
FT 2 - 1
Afragolese
Torres
FT 2 - 1
Arzachena
Nuova Florida
AET 3 - 5
Afragolese
 Italy: Serie D - Group G - Play Out
Carbonia
FT 1 - 2
Insieme Formia
 Italy: Serie D - Group H
A.C.D. Nardo
FT 4 - 0
Lavello
Altamura
FT 2 - 1
Francavilla
Brindisi
FT 0 - 1
Martina Calcio
Citta di Fasano
FT 1 - 1
Molfetta Calcio
Afragolese
FT 0 - 2
Gravina
Matera
FT 0 - 1
Cavese
Nocerina
FT 0 - 0
Casarano
Puteolana
FT 2 - 2
Gladiator
Barletta
FT 2 - 1
Bitonto
Gravina
FT 1 - 1
Altamura
Martina Calcio
FT 1 - 1
Afragolese
Bitonto
FT 1 - 1
Matera
Casarano
FT 1 - 1
Brindisi
Cavese
FT 1 - 0
Puteolana
Francavilla
FT 0 - 0
Barletta
Gladiator
FT 1 - 0
Citta di Fasano
Lavello
FT 1 - 0
Nocerina
Molfetta Calcio
FT 0 - 2
A.C.D. Nardo
Altamura
FT 1 - 2
Bitonto
Brindisi
FT 3 - 1
Gravina
 Italy: Serie D - Group H - Play Out
A.C.D. Nardo
FT 5 - 1
San Giorgio
Lavello
AET 4 - 2
Rotonda
 Italy: Serie D - Group H - Play Offs
Francavilla
FT 1 - 0
Bitonto
Bitonto
FT 2 - 1
Citta di Fasano
Francavilla
FT 2 - 1
Nocerina
 Italy: Serie D - Group I
Paterno
FT 0 - 0
San Luca
S. Agata
FT 1 - 0
USD Ragusa
AS Acireale
FT 0 - 1
Sancataldese
Canicatti
FT 2 - 1
Santa Maria Cilento
Castrovillari
FT 0 - 2
Catania
Cittanovese
FT 2 - 3
Trapani
Lamezia Terme
FT 1 - 0
Real Aversa
Locri 1909
FT 2 - 1
Licata
Mariglianese
FT 2 - 0
Vibonese
Trapani
FT 1 - 1
S. Agata
AS Acireale
FT 1 - 2
Castrovillari
Licata
FT 2 - 0
Mariglianese
Real Aversa
FT 0 - 1
Canicatti
Sancataldese
FT 2 - 0
Lamezia Terme
San Luca
FT 1 - 4
Locri 1909
Santa Maria Cilento
FT 1 - 0
Cittanovese
USD Ragusa
FT 1 - 1
Paterno
Vibonese
FT 0 - 2
Catania
Castrovillari
FT 0 - 1
Canicatti
Canicatti
FT 1 - 0
Sancataldese
 Italy: Serie D - Group I - Play Out
Castrovillari
AET 0 - 0
Rende
 Italy: Serie D - Group I - Play Offs
Cavese
AET 2 - 0
AS Acireale
AS Acireale
FT 4 - 2
Lamezia Terme
Cavese
FT 2 - 0
S. Agata
 Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage - Play Offs
Recanatese
Pen. 2 - 1
Calcio Giugliano
Novara
FT 0 - 1
Recanatese
Sangiuliano City
FT 1 - 2
Calcio Giugliano
 Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage
Gelbison
FT 0 - 1
Calcio Giugliano
Rimini
FT 2 - 2
Recanatese
Audace Cerignola
FT 1 - 0
Gelbison
Calcio Giugliano
FT 3 - 1
Audace Cerignola
San Donato
FT 1 - 1
Rimini
Novara
FT 0 - 1
Sangiuliano City
Recanatese
FT 2 - 1
San Donato
Arzignano
FT 0 - 1
Novara
Sangiuliano City
FT 3 - 0
Arzignano
 Italy: Coppa Italia
Juventus
FT 1 - 0
Lazio
AS Roma
FT 1 - 2
Cremonese
Fiorentina
FT 2 - 1
Torino
Inter
FT 1 - 0
Atalanta
Juventus
FT 2 - 1
Monza
Lazio
FT 1 - 0
Bologna
Atalanta
FT 5 - 2
Spezia
Napoli
Pen. 2 - 3
Cremonese
AS Roma
FT 1 - 0
Genoa
Fiorentina
FT 1 - 0
Sampdoria
AC Milan
AET 0 - 1
Torino
Inter
AET 2 - 1
Parma
Bologna
FT 1 - 0
Cagliari
Sampdoria
Pen. 3 - 2
Ascoli
Cremonese
AET 4 - 2
Modena
Udinese
FT 2 - 3
Monza
Parma
FT 1 - 0
Bari
Spezia
FT 3 - 1
Brescia
Torino
FT 4 - 0
Cittadella
Genoa
FT 1 - 0
Spal
 Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C
Foggia
FT 2 - 1
Juventus U23
Entella
FT 1 - 0
L.R. Vicenza
Padova
FT 1 - 2
Juventus U23
Entella
FT 5 - 2
Renate
Foggia
FT 2 - 0
Catanzaro
Viterbese
FT 0 - 2
L.R. Vicenza
Entella
Pen. 2 - 1
Lucchese
Foggia
FT 2 - 0
Crotone
Rimini
Pen. 1 - 2
L.R. Vicenza
Catanzaro
Pen. 4 - 3
Avellino
Viterbese
FT 1 - 0
Pontedera
Alessandria
FT 0 - 2
Renate
Padova
FT 1 - 0
Gubbio
Sangiuliano City
FT 0 - 1
Juventus U23
Padova
FT 1 - 0
Imolese
Piacenza
Pen. 2 - 3
Sangiuliano City
Juve Stabia
Pen. 0 - 1
Foggia
L.R. Vicenza
FT 4 - 2
Arzignano
Catanzaro
FT 3 - 1
Potenza
Pro Patria
AET 1 - 2
Alessandria
 Italy: Coppa Italia Serie D
Cavese
FT 1 - 0
Francavilla
Lamezia Terme
Pen. 2 - 1
Trapani
Crema
FT 3 - 1
Bra
Adriese
FT 6 - 0
Union Clodiense
Arezzo
FT 1 - 2
ASD Pineto Calcio
Giana Erminio
FT 2 - 0
Citta di Varese
Prato
FT 0 - 1
United Riccione
Puteolana
FT 2 - 1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Portici 1906
FT 1 - 2
Lamezia Terme
Trapani
FT 7 - 0
AS Acireale
Seravezza Pozzi
FT 2 - 3
Prato
ASD Pineto Calcio
FT 5 - 1
US Tolentino
Altamura
FT 0 - 2
Cavese
Arconatese
FT 1 - 3
Giana Erminio
Bra
FT 2 - 0
Ligorna
Citta di Varese
FT 1 - 0
Franciacorta
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Pen. 0 - 1
Union Clodiense
Montebelluna
FT 1 - 2
Adriese
Puteolana
FT 1 - 0
Trastevere Calcio
United Riccione
FT 3 - 1
G.S. Bagnolese
 Italy: Super Cup
AC Milan
FT 0 - 3
Inter
 Italy: Super Cup (Serie C)
Sudtirol
FT 0 - 2
Modena
Modena
FT 3 - 3
Bari
Bari
FT 1 - 2
Sudtirol
 Italy: Primavera 1
Bologna U19
FT 3 - 2
Cesena U19
Sampdoria U19
FT 2 - 1
AS Roma U19
Sassuolo U19
FT 2 - 0
AC Milan U19
Udinese U19
FT 2 - 2
Atalanta U19
Empoli U19
FT 3 - 0
Torino U19
Cagliari U19
FT 1 - 1
Frosinone U19
Inter U19
FT 4 - 0
Napoli U19
Lecce U19
FT 1 - 0
Verona U19
Juventus U19
FT 1 - 5
Fiorentina U19
AC Milan U19
FT 2 - 4
Juventus U19
Napoli U19
FT 1 - 1
Empoli U19
AS Roma U19
FT 4 - 0
Udinese U19
Torino U19
FT 1 - 1
Bologna U19
Fiorentina U19
FT 0 - 1
Sampdoria U19
Frosinone U19
FT 0 - 0
Sassuolo U19
Verona U19
FT 2 - 2
Cagliari U19
Atalanta U19
FT 2 - 4
Lecce U19
Cesena U19
FT 1 - 1
Inter U19
AC Milan U19
FT 1 - 1
Verona U19
Bologna U19
FT 0 - 1
Atalanta U19
 Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs
AS Roma U19
AET 1 - 2
Inter U19
Inter U19
AET 3 - 3
Cagliari U19
AS Roma U19
FT 2 - 0
Juventus U19
 Italy: Primavera 1 - Relegation
Napoli U19
FT 2 - 0
Genoa U19
 Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs
Cagliari U19
FT 1 - 1
Sampdoria U19
Atalanta U19
FT 1 - 2
Juventus U19
 Italy: Primavera 1 - Relegation
Genoa U19
FT 2 - 2
Napoli U19
 Italy: Primavera 2
Venezia U19
FT 1 - 0
Alessandria U19
Brescia U19
FT 0 - 5
Spal U19
Monza U19
FT 2 - 0
Padova U19
Parma U19
FT 1 - 1
Cremonese U19
Reggiana U19
FT 1 - 1
Cittadella U19
Vicenza U19
FT 0 - 0
FeralpiSalo U19
Viterbese U19
FT 1 - 2
Perugia U19
Ascoli U19
FT 1 - 1
Benevento U19
Genoa U19
FT 6 - 0
AlbinoLeffe U19
Entella U19
FT 4 - 3
Pescara U19
Monopoli U19
FT 0 - 1
Lazio U19
Pisa U19
FT 0 - 0
Crotone U19
Pordenone U19
FT 2 - 0
Como U19
Salernitana U19
FT 0 - 0
Spezia U19
Ternana U19
FT 0 - 2
Cosenza U19
Reggina U19
FT 1 - 0
Imolese U19
Pescara U19
FT 2 - 1
Viterbese U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
FT 0 - 2
Cremonese U19
Cittadella U19
FT 1 - 2
Vicenza U19
FeralpiSalo U19
FT 1 - 1
Brescia U19
 Italy: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
Parma U19
FT 1 - 2
Frosinone U19
Frosinone U19
FT 4 - 2
Brescia U19
Parma U19
FT 0 - 2
Monza U19
Brescia U19
FT 1 - 3
Frosinone U19
Monza U19
FT 0 - 2
Parma U19
 Italy: Primavera 2 - Play Offs
Udinese U19
FT 1 - 4
Cesena U19
 Italy: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
Brescia U19
FT 1 - 2
Lazio U19
Frosinone U19
FT 0 - 1
Cremonese U19
Parma U19
FT 7 - 0
Perugia U19
Pisa U19
FT 0 - 1
Monza U19
Cremonese U19
FT 1 - 2
Frosinone U19
Lazio U19
FT 1 - 3
Brescia U19
Monza U19
FT 2 - 0
Pisa U19
Perugia U19
FT 3 - 3
Parma U19
 Italy: Coppa Italia Primavera
Torino U19
FT 2 - 4
Genoa U19
AS Roma U19
FT 2 - 1
Napoli U19
Atalanta U19
FT 1 - 0
Frosinone U19
Inter U19
AET 5 - 4
Verona U19
Cagliari U19
FT 1 - 2
Torino U19
Sassuolo U19
FT 1 - 2
Genoa U19
Sampdoria U19
AET 4 - 3
Monza U19
Juventus U19
Pen. 1 - 2
Napoli U19
AS Roma U19
Pen. 1 - 0
Lecce U19
Fiorentina U19
AET 4 - 1
Ascoli U19
AC Milan U19
AET 1 - 2
Genoa U19
Napoli U19
FT 1 - 0
Reggina U19
Spal U19
Pen. 0 - 1
Monza U19
Verona U19
FT 6 - 1
Udinese U19
Cesena U19
FT 0 - 1
Frosinone U19
Lecce U19
FT 5 - 0
Lazio U19
Torino U19
FT 4 - 1
Cremonese U19
Bologna U19
FT 1 - 2
Ascoli U19
Torino U19
FT 5 - 0
Como U19
Brescia U19
AET 3 - 5
Cremonese U19
 Italy: Supercoppa Primavera
Inter U19
FT 1 - 2
Fiorentina U19
 Italy: Serie A Women
Inter W
FT 3 - 0
Sassuolo W
Juventus W
FT 1 - 2
AC Milan W
Pomigliano W
FT 0 - 0
Parma W
Como W
FT 0 - 1
AS Roma W
Sampdoria W
FT 1 - 4
Fiorentina W
AS Roma W
FT 5 - 0
Sassuolo W
Parma W
FT 1 - 0
Como W
Juventus W
FT 5 - 0
Sampdoria W
AC Milan W
FT 1 - 4
Inter W
Fiorentina W
FT 2 - 0
Pomigliano W
Inter W
FT 1 - 1
Como W
Parma W
FT 2 - 3
AS Roma W
Pomigliano W
FT 1 - 2
Juventus W
Sassuolo W
FT 0 - 1
Fiorentina W
Sampdoria W
FT 0 - 3
AC Milan W
Juventus W
FT 1 - 1
Sassuolo W
AC Milan W
FT 2 - 0
Parma W
Fiorentina W
FT 1 - 7
AS Roma W
Como W
FT 0 - 1
Pomigliano W
Inter W
FT 4 - 0
Sampdoria W
 Italy: Serie B Women
Brescia W
FT 3 - 4
Lazio W
Cesena W
FT 0 - 1
Cittadella W
Chievo Verona W
FT 2 - 0
Apulia Trani W
Ravenna W
FT 1 - 4
Ternana W
San Marino Academy W
FT 3 - 2
Arezzo W
Tavagnacco W
FT 0 - 2
Genoa W
Torres W
FT 1 - 2
Verona W
Napoli W
FT 2 - 1
Trento W
Torres W
FT 1 - 1
Cittadella W
Brescia W
FT 1 - 0
Trento W
Apulia Trani W
FT 1 - 4
Genoa W
Arezzo W
FT 1 - 3
Lazio W
Cesena W
FT 0 - 1
Chievo Verona W
San Marino Academy W
FT 2 - 4
Ternana W
Napoli W
FT 6 - 0
Tavagnacco W
Verona W
FT 1 - 1
Ravenna W
Cittadella W
FT 2 - 0
Napoli W
Genoa W
FT 2 - 1
San Marino Academy W
Ravenna W
FT 1 - 1
Arezzo W
Tavagnacco W
FT 1 - 3
Cesena W
 Italy: Coppa Italia Women - Play Offs
Chievo Verona W
FT 0 - 3
Juventus W
Fiorentina W
FT 0 - 1
AC Milan W
Sampdoria W
FT 2 - 3
Inter W
Pomigliano W
FT 1 - 8
AS Roma W
 Italy: Coppa Italia Women
Napoli W
FT 1 - 1
Pomigliano W
Brescia W
FT 1 - 4
Juventus W
Lazio W
FT 0 - 0
AC Milan W
Parma W
FT 1 - 1
Inter W
Verona W
FT 0 - 4
Fiorentina W
Chievo Verona W
FT 2 - 1
Sassuolo W
San Marino Academy W
FT 0 - 3
Sampdoria W
Como W
FT 1 - 1
AS Roma W
Cittadella W
FT 1 - 3
Juventus W
Arezzo W
FT 0 - 3
AS Roma W
Tavagnacco W
FT 1 - 6
Pomigliano W
Cesena W
FT 0 - 5
Inter W
Genoa W
FT 1 - 7
Fiorentina W
Ravenna W
FT 1 - 2
Sampdoria W
Ternana W
FT 0 - 2
AC Milan W
Torres W
FT 0 - 2
Sassuolo W
Torres W
FT 1 - 1
Chievo Verona W
Arezzo W
FT 0 - 1
Como W
Cesena W
FT 5 - 5
Parma W
Ravenna W
FT 3 - 4
San Marino Academy W
 Italy: Coppa Italia Women - Play Offs
Juventus W
FT 2 - 1
AS Roma W
Juventus W
FT 5 - 3
AC Milan W
AS Roma W
FT 2 - 0
Empoli W
Empoli W
FT 0 - 1
AS Roma W
AC Milan W
FT 1 - 6
Juventus W
Juventus W
FT 1 - 0
Inter W
AS Roma W
FT 2 - 1
Como W
AC Milan W
FT 4 - 1
Sampdoria W
Fiorentina W
FT 2 - 2
Empoli W
 Italy: Super Cup Women
Juventus W
Pen. 1 - 2
AS Roma W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top