TodayLiveScore.com
israel

Israel


 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT 3 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
H. Beer Sheva
FT 1 - 0
Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
FT 1 - 1
Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT 4 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
FT 0 - 0
Netanya
Maccabi Bnei Raina
FT 1 - 1
Ashdod
Nes Tziona
FT 4 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
FT 0 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT 2 - 3
H. Beer Sheva
Kiryat Shmona
FT 1 - 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ashdod
FT 0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
FT 1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
Sakhnin
FT 0 - 0
Netanya
Maccabi Haifa
FT 3 - 1
Nes Tziona
Netanya
FT 0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Nes Tziona
FT 0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Bnei Raina
FT 1 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
H. Beer Sheva
FT 1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
FT 1 - 2
Sakhnin
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT 3 - 0
Ashdod
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT 0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
H. Beer Sheva
FT 3 - 1
Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
FT 4 - 0
Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT 1 - 1
H. Beer Sheva
Netanya
FT 0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sakhnin
Awarded 0 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
Ashdod
FT 0 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT 4 - 3
Hapoel Hadera
Nof Hagalil
FT 1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
FT 3 - 3
Kiryat Shmona
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT 2 - 1
H. Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
FT 1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Netanya
FT 3 - 0
Sakhnin
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
Hapoel Haifa
FT 1 - 2
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
FT 1 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT 1 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Kiryat Shmona
FT 2 - 0
Nof Hagalil
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
H. Beer Sheva
FT 1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT 2 - 1
Netanya
Sakhnin
FT 0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT 0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
Netanya
FT 3 - 0
H. Beer Sheva
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
Ashdod
FT 1 - 3
Kiryat Shmona
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
Sakhnin
FT 1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
Beitar Jerusalem
FT 2 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
FT 0 - 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
Nof Hagalil
FT 0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT 5 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sakhnin
FT 1 - 1
H. Beer Sheva
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
Hapoel Hadera
FT 2 - 3
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT 0 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
Kiryat Shmona
FT 4 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT 0 - 4
Nof Hagalil
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
Netanya
FT 3 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT 2 - 0
Netanya
H. Beer Sheva
FT 1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
Nof Hagalil
FT 0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
FT 1 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
Ashdod
FT 1 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Kiryat Shmona
FT 2 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
 Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
FT 2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT 2 - 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
H. Ironi Rishon
FT 2 - 0
M. Nazareth
MS Kafr Qasim
FT 0 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
Ramat Hasharon
FT 1 - 2
H. Akko
H. Akko
FT 4 - 2
Maccabi Jaffa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT 3 - 2
MS Kafr Qasim
Ironi Tiberias
FT 2 - 0
Hap. Ramat Gan
M. Nazareth
FT 0 - 2
Ramat Hasharon
Nof Hagalil
FT 2 - 1
H. Ironi Rishon
Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT 2 - 1
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda
FT 1 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT 4 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MS Kafr Qasim
FT 0 - 0
Maccabi Jaffa
H. Ironi Rishon
FT 2 - 0
Ironi Tiberias
M. Nazareth
FT 2 - 0
H. Akko
Hapoel Afula
FT 3 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT 4 - 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT 2 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ramat Hasharon
FT 2 - 0
Nof Hagalil
 Israel: Leumit League - Relegation
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT 1 - 3
H. Ironi Rishon
 Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT 3 - 3
Hap. Ramat Gan
H. Akko
FT 1 - 0
Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Afula
FT 1 - 1
M. Nazareth
H. Raanana
FT 1 - 2
H. Ironi Rishon
 Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
Bnei Yehuda
FT 1 - 2
Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT 1 - 1
MS Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT 1 - 1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT 0 - 2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
Hap. Ramat Gan
FT 0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
H. Ironi Rishon
FT 0 - 1
H. Akko
M. Nazareth
FT 1 - 2
H. Raanana
Ramat Hasharon
FT 0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv
 Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT 4 - 3
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Bnei Raina
FT 2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
MS Kafr Qasim
FT 4 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
Nes Tziona
FT 2 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT 1 - 1
H. Ironi Rishon
H. Akko
FT 1 - 1
H. Raanana
Hapoel Afula
FT 1 - 1
Ramat Hasharon
Hap. Ramat Gan
FT 2 - 3
M. Nazareth
 Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
Bnei Yehuda
FT 2 - 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT 5 - 2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT 0 - 3
MS Kafr Qasim
Nes Tziona
FT 4 - 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
H. Raanana
FT 2 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv
 Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT 3 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Bnei Raina
FT 1 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MS Kafr Qasim
FT 1 - 1
Nes Tziona
 Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
H. Ironi Rishon
FT 0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
M. Nazareth
FT 4 - 1
H. Akko
Ramat Hasharon
FT 0 - 0
Hap. Ramat Gan
 Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT 2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda
MS Kafr Qasim
FT 2 - 1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Nes Tziona
FT 1 - 2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Bnei Yehuda
FT 0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT 0 - 1
H. Akko
Hapoel Afula
FT 2 - 1
H. Raanana
Hap. Ramat Gan
FT 1 - 0
H. Ironi Rishon
Ramat Hasharon
FT 0 - 0
M. Nazareth
 Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT 2 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 Israel: Liga Alef North
Hapoel Bueine
FT 1 - 3
Tayibe
Hapoel Kaukab
FT 3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Ironi Baka
FT 0 - 0
MS Tira
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT 1 - 0
H. Raanana
Ironi Nesher
FT 1 - 1
Maccabi Tamra
M. Tzur Shalom
FT 1 - 0
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
FT 6 - 2
H. Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Qalansawe
FT 1 - 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT 1 - 2
Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT 3 - 0
M. Tzur Shalom
Tayibe
FT 3 - 1
H. Migdal HaEmek
MS Tira
FT 3 - 1
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
FT 0 - 6
Ironi Baka
Maccabi Tamra
FT 0 - 4
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
H. Raanana
FT 1 - 1
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Bueine
FT 1 - 1
Maccabi Tamra
Ironi Nesher
FT 3 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Kaukab
FT 1 - 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Tayibe
FT 1 - 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT 4 - 0
MS Tira
 Israel: Liga Alef South
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT 1 - 1
MS Ironi Kuseife
Hapoel Herzliya
FT 1 - 1
Holon Yermiyahu
Ironi Modiin
FT 0 - 0
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
FT 3 - 1
Bnei Eilat
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT 2 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT 2 - 2
H. Bikat Hayarden
SC Dimona
FT 1 - 1
H. Marmorek
Holon Yermiyahu
FT 2 - 1
Maccabi Yavne
H. Marmorek
FT 1 - 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
M. Ironi Ashdod
FT 3 - 1
Ironi Modiin
MS Ironi Kuseife
FT 0 - 1
Hapoel Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT 0 - 0
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
H. Bikat Hayarden
FT 2 - 2
SC Dimona
M. Herzliya
FT 3 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Bnei Eilat
FT 4 - 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT 0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
FT 2 - 2
H. Marmorek
Maccabi Yavne
FT 2 - 1
MS Ironi Kuseife
Hapoel Herzliya
FT 2 - 0
Bnei Eilat
SC Dimona
FT 1 - 1
M. Herzliya
 Israel: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs
Tayibe
FT 1 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
AET 4 - 3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
MS Tira
Pen. 1 - 2
Tayibe
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT 2 - 0
H. Marmorek
MS Tira
FT 3 - 0
Hapoel Bueine
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT 2 - 1
Holon Yermiyahu
Tayibe
Pen. 3 - 2
Hapoel Herzliya
 Israel: Liga Alef - Relegation
Amishav Petah Tikva
FT 0 - 1
MS Ironi Kuseife
H. Migdal HaEmek
Pen. 1 - 0
Hapoel Tirat Karmel
 Israel: State Cup
Hapoel Qalansawe
FT 6 - 0
Beitar Kfar Kanna
MS Tira
FT 4 - 1
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Kiryat Gat
FT 1 - 3
Hapoel Herzliya
Shikun Vatikim
FT 0 - 5
Holon Yermiyahu
Tzofi Haifa
FT 1 - 0
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
Beitar Kfar-Saba
FT 1 - 2
Hapoel Azor
Jadeidi-Makr
AET 4 - 2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Maccabi Yavne
FT 1 - 3
H. Marmorek
Nordia Jerusalem
FT 0 - 2
SC Dimona
Tzeirei Iksal
FT 1 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT 2 - 1
Hapoel Karmiel
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
FT 3 - 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
FT 1 - 0
Hapoel Lod
H. Bikat Hayarden
FT 3 - 2
M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Bueine
FT 3 - 1
H. Raanana
 Israel: State Cup
H. Beer Sheva
Pen. 3 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT 1 - 3
H. Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
FT 2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Jaffa
FT 0 - 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
FT 1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
 Israel: Toto Cup
Ashdod
FT 2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
Kiryat Shmona
FT 0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
Sakhnin
FT 2 - 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ashdod
FT 0 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Nes Tziona
FT 1 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT 2 - 0
Nes Tziona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT 2 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
FT 1 - 3
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Bnei Raina
FT 1 - 2
Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
Postp. ? - ?
Nes Tziona
Kiryat Shmona
FT 2 - 2
Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT 2 - 3
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
FT 1 - 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Bnei Raina
FT 3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
Nes Tziona
FT 1 - 0
Ashdod
Sakhnin
FT 1 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
Beitar Jerusalem
Postp. ? - ?
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera
FT 1 - 0
Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
FT 0 - 2
Sakhnin
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT 1 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 Israel: Toto Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pen. 0 - 1
Netanya
 Israel: Super Cup
Maccabi Haifa
Pen. 1 - 2
H. Beer Sheva

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top