TODAYLIVESCORE.COM

india India


 India: Isl
Jamshedpur
14:00 ? - ?
North East Utd
Kerala Blasters
FT 2 - 2
Goa
ATK
FT 2 - 2
Mumbai City
Hyderabad
FT 1 - 1
Bengaluru
Chennaiyin
FT 2 - 2
Odisha
North East Utd
Mumbai City
Goa
Jamshedpur
Chennaiyin
FT 2 - 1
Hyderabad
Odisha
FT 0 - 0
ATK
Bengaluru
FT 1 - 0
Kerala Blasters
Bengaluru
FT 3 - 0
Chennaiyin
ATK
FT 3 - 1
Jamshedpur
Kerala Blasters
FT 0 - 0
Odisha
Mumbai City
FT 2 - 4
Goa
Hyderabad
FT 0 - 1
North East Utd
Jamshedpur
FT 0 - 0
Bengaluru
Hyderabad
FT 2 - 1
Kerala Blasters
North East Utd
FT 2 - 2
Goa
Mumbai City
FT 2 - 4
Odisha
Chennaiyin
FT 0 - 1
ATK
 India: Isl - Play Offs
Bengaluru
AET 1 - 0
Goa
Goa
FT 0 - 1
Mumbai City
Bengaluru
FT 3 - 0
North East Utd
Mumbai City
FT 1 - 5
Goa
North East Utd
FT 2 - 1
Bengaluru
 India: I-League
Chennai City
FT 1 - 0
TRAU FC
Churchill Brothers
FT 3 - 0
Minerva
Gokulam
FT 2 - 1
NEROCA
Aizawl
FT 0 - 0
Mohun Bagan
 India: I-League
Chennai City
FT 3 - 1
Minerva
Gokulam
FT 1 - 2
East Bengal
Aizawl
FT 2 - 1
Churchill Brothers
NEROCA
FT 2 - 3
Real Kashmir
Lajong
FT 2 - 3
Mohun Bagan
Aizawl
FT 4 - 1
Lajong
Gokulam
FT 2 - 1
NEROCA
Minerva
FT 0 - 1
East Bengal
Churchill Brothers
FT 3 - 2
Chennai City
Mohun Bagan
FT 1 - 3
Indian Arrows
Gokulam
FT 1 - 3
Aizawl
Real Kashmir
FT 1 - 2
East Bengal
East Bengal
FT 1 - 1
Aizawl
Chennai City
FT 3 - 1
Mohun Bagan
Indian Arrows
FT 2 - 2
Real Kashmir
Minerva
FT 1 - 0
NEROCA
 India: Calcutta Premier Division A
East Bengal
Awarded 0 - 3
Calcutta Customs
Bhawanipore
FT 4 - 1
Aryan
BSS Sporting
FT 3 - 2
Kalighat
Southern Samity
FT 3 - 0
Rainbow
Mohun Bagan
FT 3 - 0
Kalighat
Peerless
FT 2 - 0
George Telegrapher
Peerless
FT 1 - 0
Rainbow
East Bengal
FT 3 - 2
Mohammedan
Bhawanipore
FT 0 - 2
George Telegrapher
BSS Sporting
FT 2 - 1
Calcutta Customs
Rainbow
FT 1 - 4
Kalighat
Mohun Bagan
FT 4 - 0
Southern Samity
Aryan
FT 1 - 2
BSS Sporting
Mohammedan
FT 2 - 0
Peerless
Calcutta Customs
FT 3 - 2
George Telegrapher
East Bengal
FT 1 - 0
Rainbow
Aryan
FT 1 - 1
Southern Samity
Mohun Bagan
FT 2 - 3
Mohammedan
Peerless
FT 2 - 0
Bhawanipore
BSS Sporting
FT 2 - 0
George Telegrapher
 India: Santosh Trophy - Play Offs
Services
FT 1 - 0
Punjab
Services
Pen. 2 - 1
Karnataka
Punjab
FT 2 - 1
Goa FT
 India: Santosh Trophy
Karnataka
FT 3 - 4
Punjab
Maharashtra
FT 5 - 0
Sikkim
Goa FT
FT 2 - 1
Meghalaya
Delhi
FT 2 - 1
Odisha
Punjab
FT 1 - 0
Sikkim
Karnataka
FT 5 - 1
Assam
Goa FT
FT 2 - 1
Odisha
Meghalaya
FT 0 - 5
Services
Punjab
FT 1 - 2
Maharashtra
Sikkim
FT 1 - 3
Assam
Odisha
FT 0 - 2
Services
Goa FT
FT 4 - 2
Delhi
Assam
FT 3 - 2
Maharashtra
Karnataka
FT 2 - 0
Sikkim
Delhi
FT 1 - 2
Services
Meghalaya
FT 3 - 2
Odisha
Assam
FT 0 - 2
Punjab
Karnataka
FT 2 - 2
Maharashtra
Delhi
FT 1 - 0
Meghalaya
Goa FT
FT 1 - 1
Services
 India: Durand Cup - Play Offs
Gokulam
FT 2 - 1
Mohun Bagan
Mohun Bagan
AET 3 - 1
Real Kashmir
East Bengal
Pen. 1 - 2
Gokulam
 India: Durand Cup
Chennai City
FT 2 - 1
Army Green
Chennaiyin
FT 0 - 0
Indian Air Force
TRAU FC
FT 1 - 4
Gokulam
Mohun Bagan
FT 1 - 0
Indian Navy
Goa
FT 0 - 0
Real Kashmir
Jamshedpur
FT 3 - 3
Bengaluru
Chennaiyin
Cancl. ? - ?
TRAU FC
Mohammedan
FT 0 - 1
ATK
East Bengal
FT 2 - 1
Bengaluru
Chennai City
FT 1 - 2
Goa
Indian Air Force
FT 0 - 3
Gokulam
Army Green
FT 0 - 4
Real Kashmir
Mohammedan
FT 6 - 2
Indian Navy
Army Red
FT 2 - 2
Jamshedpur
TRAU FC
FT 0 - 1
Indian Air Force
Goa
FT 1 - 0
Army Green
Gokulam
FT 4 - 0
Chennaiyin
Mohun Bagan
FT 2 - 1
ATK
Real Kashmir
FT 1 - 0
Chennai City
East Bengal
FT 6 - 0
Jamshedpur
 India: Hero Super Cup
Goa
FT 2 - 1
Chennaiyin
Chennaiyin
FT 2 - 0
ATK
Chennai City
FT 0 - 3
Goa
Chennaiyin
FT 2 - 1
North East Utd
Goa
FT 4 - 3
Jamshedpur
Delhi Dynamos
FT 3 - 4
ATK
Bengaluru
FT 1 - 2
Chennai City
NEROCA
WO ? - ?
North East Utd
Jamshedpur
WO ? - ?
Churchill Brothers
ATK
FT 3 - 1
Real Kashmir
Pune City
FT 2 - 4
Chennai City
Mohun Bagan
WO ? - ?
Bengaluru
Odisha
WO ? - ?
East Bengal
Indian Arrows
FT 0 - 3
Goa
Chennaiyin
FT 2 - 0
Mumbai City
Chennaiyin
WO ? - ?
Aizawl
Odisha
WO ? - ?
Gokulam
Kerala Blasters
FT 0 - 2
Indian Arrows
Pune City
WO ? - ?
Minerva


Back to Top