TodayLiveScore.com
holland

Holland


 Netherlands: Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
FT 2 - 1
Ajax
Heerenveen
FT 2 - 1
Twente
PSV
FT 4 - 3
Feyenoord
G.A. Eagles
FT 2 - 0
FC Emmen
Sittard
FT 1 - 0
Excelsior
Waalwijk
FT 5 - 1
Cambuur
Vitesse
FT 1 - 1
FC Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam
FT 2 - 1
Groningen
Utrecht
FT 0 - 0
Nijmegen
Feyenoord
FT 3 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
FT 1 - 1
Twente
Cambuur
FT 0 - 1
Groningen
PSV
FT 1 - 0
Waalwijk
Utrecht
FT 1 - 0
Vitesse
Excelsior
FT 2 - 1
FC Emmen
Ajax
FT 5 - 0
Heerenveen
Nijmegen
FT 1 - 1
Sittard
FC Volendam
FT 2 - 3
G.A. Eagles
Groningen
FT 0 - 1
Vitesse
FC Emmen
FT 0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
Den Haag
Pen. 4 - 5
Excelsior
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs
AZ Alkmaar
FT 6 - 1
Vitesse
Vitesse
FT 2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
Excelsior
FT 1 - 1
Den Haag
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs
Vitesse
AET 3 - 0
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
FT 2 - 0
Heerenveen
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
Heracles
FT 1 - 3
Excelsior
Eindhoven FC
FT 1 - 2
Den Haag
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs
Utrecht
FT 3 - 1
Vitesse
Heerenveen
FT 3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
Excelsior
FT 3 - 0
Heracles
Den Haag
FT 2 - 1
Eindhoven FC
Roda
AET 0 - 2
Excelsior
Den Haag
FT 2 - 1
Breda
Eindhoven FC
FT 3 - 1
Graafschap
Excelsior
FT 2 - 2
Roda
Breda
FT 1 - 2
Den Haag
Graafschap
FT 1 - 1
Eindhoven FC
 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Almere City
FT 2 - 1
Roda
Breda
FT 1 - 2
Venlo
Den Bosch
FT 1 - 2
Heracles
Den Haag
FT 1 - 3
Jong PSV
Eindhoven FC
FT 1 - 1
Dordrecht
Graafschap
FT 2 - 0
Jong AZ
Helmond
FT 1 - 2
Oss
Maastricht
FT 3 - 2
Willem II
Telstar
FT 2 - 2
Jong Utrecht
Zwolle
FT 1 - 1
Jong Ajax
Dordrecht
FT 1 - 2
Maastricht
Heracles
FT 2 - 0
Helmond
Oss
FT 1 - 3
Willem II
Venlo
FT 1 - 1
Telstar
Den Bosch
FT 4 - 1
Oss
Breda
FT 3 - 1
Jong Utrecht
Eindhoven FC
FT 3 - 3
Roda
Graafschap
FT 1 - 2
Almere City
Helmond
FT 2 - 1
Dordrecht
Maastricht
FT 4 - 1
Jong Ajax
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
FT 2 - 3
HFC
TEC
FT 0 - 2
Hardenberg
AFC
FT 2 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
IJsselmeervogels
FT 0 - 0
Katwijk
Oostzaan
FT 2 - 4
Kozakken Boys
Quick Boys
FT 3 - 1
Lisse
Excelsior Maassluis
FT 3 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
Noordwijk
FT 3 - 2
Jong Volendam
Scheveningen
FT 1 - 1
Spakenburg
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
FT 6 - 0
Oostzaan
HFC
FT 0 - 0
AFC
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT 0 - 1
TEC
Jong Volendam
FT 2 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys
FT 0 - 1
Quick Boys
Spakenburg
FT 1 - 0
Noordwijk
Hardenberg
FT 2 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
Lisse
FT 1 - 1
Scheveningen
Katwijk
FT 0 - 0
De Treffers
De Treffers
FT 2 - 1
TEC
Oostzaan
FT 1 - 5
Hardenberg
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation
GVVV
FT 1 - 4
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
FT 3 - 1
GVVV
GVVV
FT 3 - 1
HSC '21
Kozakken Boys
FT 2 - 1
DVS '33 Ermelo
DVS '33 Ermelo
FT 1 - 1
Kozakken Boys
HSC '21
FT 1 - 3
GVVV
GVVV
FT 2 - 0
Gemert
Sparta Nijkerk
FT 1 - 2
HSC '21
USV Hercules
FT 1 - 1
DVS '33 Ermelo
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation - Play Offs
Jong Volendam
FT 3 - 0
Almere City U21
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation
Kozakken Boys
FT 4 - 1
Sportlust
DVS '33 Ermelo
FT 5 - 2
USV Hercules
Gemert
FT 1 - 2
GVVV
HSC '21
FT 1 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation - Play Offs
Almere City U21
FT 1 - 0
Jong Volendam
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation
Sportlust
FT 0 - 0
Kozakken Boys
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
HSC '21
FT 3 - 0
RKSV UDI
Baronie
FT 1 - 2
USV Hercules
Blauw Geel
FT 2 - 0
Rosmalen
DEM
FT 1 - 1
UNA
Dongen
FT 2 - 3
Watergraafsmeer
Gemert
FT 1 - 6
ADO 20 Heemskerk
GVV Unitas
FT 1 - 0
Groene Ster
OSS '20
FT 2 - 2
HV & CV Quick
VVSB
FT 3 - 0
TOGB
ASWH
FT 0 - 4
GVVV
Sparta Nijkerk
FT 1 - 1
SteDoCo
Sportlust
FT 5 - 1
Hoek
Ter Leede
FT 2 - 1
Staphorst
ACV Assen
FT 1 - 1
Rijnvogels
Harkemase Boys
FT 0 - 0
DVS '33 Ermelo
RKAV Volendam
FT 4 - 1
Urk
VV DOVO
FT 3 - 1
Barendrecht
VVOG
FT 2 - 2
Excelsior 31
Groene Ster
FT 3 - 1
Baronie
TOGB
FT 1 - 0
Dongen
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Relegation
RKSV UDI
Pen. 3 - 1
SV Orion
Rosmalen
FT 4 - 2
Hoogland
SC Feyenoord
FT 0 - 1
VVOG
RKAV Volendam
FT 2 - 2
ARC
Hoogland
FT 2 - 1
Rosmalen
SV Orion
FT 3 - 2
RKSV UDI
ARC
FT 0 - 1
RKAV Volendam
VVOG
FT 3 - 1
SC Feyenoord
EVV
FT 1 - 2
RKSV UDI
HBS
AET 2 - 3
SV Orion
Hoogland
FT 5 - 2
Hoogeveen
Rosmalen
FT 2 - 0
VV SJC
ODIN '59
FT 1 - 3
ARC
RKAV Volendam
FT 3 - 1
VV Zwaluwen
VVOG
FT 3 - 2
Eemdijk
SC Feyenoord
FT 3 - 1
Genemuiden
Hoogeveen
FT 0 - 0
Hoogland
RKSV UDI
FT 2 - 0
EVV
SV Orion
FT 1 - 1
HBS
VV SJC
FT 0 - 5
Rosmalen
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage
Jong Almere City
Postp. ? - ?
Jong Maastricht
Jong Heerenveen
FT 2 - 1
Jong FC Emmen
Jong Maastricht
FT 0 - 9
Jong Nijmegen
Jong FC Emmen
FT 1 - 0
Jong Heracles
Jong Nijmegen
FT 2 - 2
Jong Sittard
Jong FC Twente
FT 2 - 1
Jong Heracles
Jong Maastricht
FT 1 - 3
Jong Sittard
Jong Almere City
FT 1 - 6
Jong Nijmegen
Jong Heerenveen
FT 3 - 4
Jong FC Twente
Jong Sittard
FT 6 - 1
Jong Almere City
Jong Heracles
FT 0 - 0
Jong Heerenveen
Jong FC Twente
FT 1 - 0
Jong FC Emmen
 Netherlands: Reserve League
Jong Almere City
FT 2 - 2
Jong FC Emmen
Jong Maastricht
FT 1 - 3
Jong Venlo
Jong Waalwijk
Postp. ? - ?
Jong Sittard
Jong FC Twente
FT 2 - 0
Jong Heerenveen
Jong Heerenveen
FT 3 - 2
Jong Almere City
Jong Venlo
Postp. ? - ?
Jong Waalwijk
Jong Den Haag
FT 7 - 0
Jong Maastricht
Jong Heracles
FT 1 - 0
Jong FC Twente
Jong Waalwijk
Postp. ? - ?
Jong Den Haag
Jong Almere City
FT 0 - 1
Jong Heracles
Jong FC Emmen
FT 4 - 0
Jong Heerenveen
Jong Sittard
FT 2 - 1
Jong Venlo
Jong FC Twente
FT 1 - 0
Jong Almere City
Jong Heracles
FT 1 - 0
Jong FC Emmen
Jong Den Haag
FT 4 - 2
Jong Sittard
Jong Maastricht
FT 0 - 1
Jong Waalwijk
Jong Sittard
FT 3 - 0
Jong Maastricht
 Netherlands: Knvb Beker
ADO 20 Heemskerk
FT 3 - 0
VVSB
AFC
Pen. 4 - 5
Staphorst
Blauw Geel
FT 4 - 0
Baronie
Excelsior Maassluis
FT 1 - 2
USV Hercules
Gemert
AET 1 - 2
Urk
Groene Ster
FT 1 - 3
HV & CV Quick
GVV Unitas
Pen. 0 - 1
DEM
GVVV
FT 1 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
HSC '21
Pen. 2 - 3
RKAV Volendam
Oostzaan
AET 6 - 2
RKSV UDI
OSS '20
FT 1 - 2
Excelsior 31
SteDoCo
FT 1 - 2
Dongen
TEC
FT 1 - 0
UNA
ASWH
FT 1 - 2
Kozakken Boys
De Treffers
FT 3 - 1
Noordwijk
IJsselmeervogels
Pen. 0 - 1
Hoek
Lisse
FT 0 - 3
DVS '33 Ermelo
Quick Boys
FT 1 - 2
Sportlust
Scheveningen
Pen. 1 - 2
Harkemase Boys
VV DOVO
FT 0 - 1
Spakenburg
 Netherlands: Super Cup
Ajax
FT 3 - 5
PSV
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season
Den Haag U21
FT 1 - 2
Willem II U21
Feyenoord U21
FT 2 - 4
Zwolle U21
Groningen U21
FT 1 - 2
Almere City U21
Graafschap U21
FT 6 - 0
FC Emmen U21
FC Emmen U21
FT 2 - 2
Willem II U21
Den Haag U21
FT 2 - 1
Feyenoord U21
Groningen U21
FT 0 - 0
Zwolle U21
Graafschap U21
FT 4 - 2
Almere City U21
Almere City U21
FT 3 - 0
Den Haag U21
Feyenoord U21
FT 5 - 0
Groningen U21
Willem II U21
FT 1 - 3
Graafschap U21
Zwolle U21
FT 2 - 0
FC Emmen U21
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U21 - Play Offs
Feyenoord U21
FT 0 - 1
Almere City U21
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
Almere City U21
FT 1 - 2
Den Haag U21
Groningen U21
FT 3 - 1
Zwolle U21
Willem II U21
FT 1 - 4
Feyenoord U21
Breda U21
FT 1 - 6
Nijmegen U21
Feyenoord U21
FT 4 - 1
Almere City U21
Willem II U21
FT 2 - 2
Den Haag U21
Zwolle U21
FT 3 - 1
Breda U21
Nijmegen U21
FT 0 - 4
Groningen U21
Almere City U21
FT 4 - 1
Nijmegen U21
Den Haag U21
FT 2 - 3
Zwolle U21
Groningen U21
FT 1 - 2
Willem II U21
Breda U21
FT 0 - 4
Feyenoord U21
Willem II U21
FT 1 - 1
Breda U21
Zwolle U21
FT 1 - 0
Almere City U21
Nijmegen U21
FT 0 - 3
Den Haag U21
Feyenoord U21
FT 1 - 0
Groningen U21
Almere City U21
FT 3 - 0
Willem II U21
Den Haag U21
FT 1 - 1
Feyenoord U21
Breda U21
FT 1 - 1
Groningen U21
Nijmegen U21
FT 0 - 2
Zwolle U21
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season
Almere City U21
FT 2 - 1
Nijmegen U21
Den Haag U21
FT 1 - 3
Breda U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21
FT 1 - 1
Heerenveen U21
Feyenoord U21
FT 1 - 0
Groningen U21
Almere City U21
FT 1 - 2
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Feyenoord U21
FT 2 - 1
Breda U21
Nijmegen U21
FT 1 - 1
Groningen U21
Heerenveen U21
FT 1 - 1
Den Haag U21
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
AZ Alkmaar U18
FT 0 - 2
Ajax U18
Zwolle U18
FT 1 - 3
FC Twente/Heracles U18
Graafschap U18
FT 3 - 3
Den Haag U18
PSV U18
FT 4 - 3
Feyenoord U18
Zwolle U18
FT 0 - 2
Feyenoord U18
AZ Alkmaar U18
FT 2 - 1
Feyenoord U18
Zwolle U18
FT 2 - 4
Graafschap U18
Ajax U18
FT 4 - 0
FC Twente/Heracles U18
PSV U18
FT 5 - 0
Den Haag U18
FC Twente/Heracles U18
FT 1 - 2
AZ Alkmaar U18
Den Haag U18
FT 0 - 3
Ajax U18
Graafschap U18
FT 2 - 1
PSV U18
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U18 - Play Offs
AZ Alkmaar U18
FT 2 - 0
PSV U18
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
Den Haag U18
FT 2 - 5
Feyenoord U18
Heerenveen U18
FT 1 - 3
Breda U18
PSV U18
FT 3 - 0
Ajax U18
Zwolle U18
FT 2 - 4
AZ Alkmaar U18
AZ Alkmaar U18
FT 3 - 0
Heerenveen U18
Den Haag U18
FT 1 - 6
Ajax U18
Breda U18
FT 2 - 3
Zwolle U18
Feyenoord U18
FT 2 - 3
PSV U18
PSV U18
FT 5 - 0
Heerenveen U18
Zwolle U18
FT 1 - 1
Feyenoord U18
Ajax U18
FT 3 - 1
Breda U18
PSV U18
FT 1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar U18
Heerenveen U18
FT 1 - 2
Den Haag U18
PSV U18
FT 4 - 1
Den Haag U18
AZ Alkmaar U18
FT 2 - 0
Ajax U18
Den Haag U18
FT 4 - 1
Zwolle U18
Breda U18
FT 1 - 2
PSV U18
Feyenoord U18
FT 3 - 1
Heerenveen U18
Ajax U18
FT 3 - 0
Feyenoord U18
AZ Alkmaar U18
FT 3 - 0
Breda U18
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
Utrecht U18
FT 1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar U18
Zwolle U18
FT 0 - 2
PSV U18
Ajax U18
Postp. ? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam U18
Feyenoord U18
FT 5 - 2
Heerenveen U18
Utrecht U18
FT 0 - 6
Feyenoord U18
Heerenveen U18
FT 0 - 1
Ajax U18
Sparta Rotterdam U18
FT 0 - 0
Utrecht U18
AZ Alkmaar U18
FT 1 - 1
Heerenveen U18
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
Feyenoord W
FT 2 - 1
Telstar W
PEC Zwolle W
FT 2 - 5
Sittard W
VV Alkmaar W
FT 1 - 3
Excelsior W
Sittard W
FT 0 - 1
Feyenoord W
Excelsior W
FT 0 - 6
Den Haag W
Heerenveen W
FT 2 - 2
VV Alkmaar W
Twente W
FT 6 - 0
PEC Zwolle W
Den Haag W
FT 4 - 0
Telstar W
Ajax W
FT 4 - 0
Sittard W
Feyenoord W
FT 2 - 1
Excelsior W
PSV W
FT 1 - 0
Heerenveen W
VV Alkmaar W
FT 0 - 5
Twente W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
Ajax W
FT 2 - 3
Twente W
Den Haag W
FT 5 - 1
VV Alkmaar W
Heerenveen W
FT 2 - 0
Feyenoord W
PSV W
FT 1 - 1
Excelsior W
Feyenoord W
FT 1 - 4
Ajax W
Twente W
FT 3 - 0
PSV W
Excelsior W
FT 3 - 4
Den Haag W
PEC Zwolle W
FT 1 - 1
Heerenveen W
 Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women
PSV W
FT 1 - 2
Ajax W
PSV W
AET 2 - 1
Den Haag W
Ajax W
FT 1 - 0
Excelsior W
Twente W
FT 1 - 5
Ajax W
Heerenveen W
FT 1 - 2
Excelsior W
PSV W
FT 4 - 0
Feyenoord W
PEC Zwolle W
FT 1 - 3
Den Haag W
VV Alkmaar W
AET 5 - 6
Heerenveen W
Bavel W
FT 1 - 4
Excelsior W
DTS Ede W
FT 0 - 7
Ajax W
Be Quick 28 W
FT 0 - 7
PEC Zwolle W
DSS W
FT 2 - 3
Feyenoord W
IJFC W
FT 0 - 6
PSV W
Wartburgia W
FT 0 - 6
Twente W
SV Saestum W
FT 0 - 2
Den Haag W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Cup Women
Twente W
FT 4 - 3
Ajax W
Ajax W
FT 3 - 0
PSV W
Twente W
FT 2 - 0
Den Haag W
Den Haag W
FT 1 - 6
Twente W
PSV W
FT 0 - 2
Ajax W
 Netherlands: Super Cup Women
Twente W
FT 3 - 2
Ajax W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top