Holland

holland Live scores from Holland


 Netherlands: Eredivisie
Feyenoord
FT 1 - 1
Heracles
FC Emmen
FT 2 - 1
Sittard
Groningen
FT 2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Zwolle
FT 3 - 1
Den Haag
Utrecht
FT 3 - 0
PSV
Venlo
FT 0 - 4
Vitesse
Twente
FT 0 - 1
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
FT 2 - 4
Heerenveen
Waalwijk
FT 1 - 2
Ajax
PSV
FT 4 - 1
Venlo
Willem II
FT 1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Sittard
FT 4 - 2
Feyenoord
Den Haag
FT 0 - 2
Ajax
Heerenveen
FT 1 - 0
Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
FT 2 - 1
Twente
Vitesse
FT 2 - 1
Utrecht
Heracles
FT 2 - 0
FC Emmen
Groningen
FT 3 - 0
Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
FT 2 - 0
Heracles
Feyenoord
FT 5 - 1
Twente
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs
Vitesse
FT 0 - 2
Utrecht
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
Graafschap
FT 0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
G.A. Eagles
FT 4 - 5
Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
FT 1 - 2
Graafschap
Waalwijk
FT 0 - 0
G.A. Eagles
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs
Utrecht
FT 1 - 1
Vitesse
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
Graafschap
FT 2 - 0
Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam
FT 3 - 0
Oss
Den Bosch
FT 0 - 1
G.A. Eagles
Excelsior
FT 1 - 1
Waalwijk
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs
Vitesse
FT 3 - 1
Groningen
Utrecht
FT 3 - 0
Heracles
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
Cambuur
FT 1 - 1
Graafschap
Oss
FT 0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
Waalwijk
FT 2 - 1
Excelsior
G.A. Eagles
FT 2 - 2
Den Bosch
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs
Groningen
FT 2 - 1
Vitesse
Heracles
FT 0 - 2
Utrecht
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
Almere City
FT 1 - 2
Cambuur
Waalwijk
FT 3 - 0
Nijmegen
Cambuur
FT 2 - 2
Almere City
Nijmegen
FT 2 - 0
Waalwijk
 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Breda
FT 1 - 2
Graafschap
Jong Ajax
FT 4 - 0
Jong Utrecht
Jong AZ
FT 0 - 2
Nijmegen
Jong PSV
FT 2 - 1
Eindhoven FC
Cambuur
FT 5 - 1
Oss
Den Bosch
FT 0 - 0
Roda
Dordrecht
FT 1 - 2
Helmond
Eindhoven FC
FT 2 - 2
Breda
G.A. Eagles
FT 3 - 0
FC Volendam
Jong AZ
FT 3 - 2
Jong Ajax
Jong Utrecht
FT 2 - 2
Graafschap
Maastricht
FT 0 - 0
Excelsior
Nijmegen
FT 1 - 0
Jong PSV
Telstar
FT 1 - 0
Almere City
Almere City
FT 1 - 1
G.A. Eagles
Excelsior
FT 3 - 2
Dordrecht
FC Volendam
FT 1 - 1
Den Bosch
Roda
FT 4 - 0
Helmond
Oss
FT 2 - 2
Telstar
Maastricht
FT 0 - 0
Cambuur
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
GVVV
FT 1 - 3
AFC
HFC
FT 1 - 0
Quick Boys
HHC
FT 3 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
FT 1 - 0
Kozakken Boys
TEC
FT 1 - 0
Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels
FT 2 - 2
Spakenburg
Jong Volendam
FT 0 - 1
De Treffers
AFC
FT 4 - 0
ASWH
Noordwijk
FT 1 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
Scheveningen
FT 0 - 1
GVVV
De Treffers
FT 1 - 1
HHC
TEC
FT 1 - 1
Scheveningen
Katwijk
FT 1 - 2
AFC
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT 3 - 1
Quick Boys
ASWH
FT 5 - 2
Jong Volendam
Kozakken Boys
FT 0 - 2
HFC
Spakenburg
FT 2 - 1
Noordwijk
Excelsior Maassluis
FT 1 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
GVVV
FT 0 - 3
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
FT 5 - 1
AFC
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation
Quick Boys
AET 1 - 0
VVSB
Lienden
FT 0 - 2
ASWH
ASWH
FT 0 - 1
Lienden
VVSB
FT 1 - 1
Quick Boys
Oostzaan
FT 2 - 2
ASWH
VVSB
FT 4 - 2
Hoek
Quick Boys
FT 1 - 0
OSS '20
Lienden
FT 2 - 1
GOES
ASWH
FT 2 - 1
Oostzaan
Hoek
FT 2 - 3
VVSB
OSS '20
FT 1 - 3
Quick Boys
GOES
FT 0 - 3
Lienden
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
Excelsior 31
FT 2 - 3
Hoek
Blauw Geel
FT 3 - 2
HSC '21
Dongen
FT 4 - 1
Lienden
EVV
FT 1 - 0
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Oostzaan
FT 3 - 1
Westlandia
DEM
FT 1 - 3
OSS '20
Gemert
FT 2 - 1
USV Hercules
Hoogland
FT 3 - 3
UNA
Jong Den Haag
FT 2 - 1
HV & CV Quick
VVSB
FT 2 - 2
VVOG
GOES
FT 0 - 4
Excelsior 31
Jong Almere City
FT 5 - 1
SteDoCo
Sparta Nijkerk
FT 4 - 2
Ajax (Am)
Barendrecht
FT 0 - 4
Hoek
Harkemase Boys
FT 0 - 6
ODIN '59
Lisse
FT 4 - 1
ONS Sneek
VV DOVO
FT 1 - 1
Ter Leede
Groene Ster
FT 1 - 1
Dongen
HSC '21
FT 3 - 0
Gemert
UNA
FT 3 - 2
Jong Den Haag
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Relegation
Rosmalen
FT 2 - 3
Hoogland
Staphorst
FT 1 - 2
Gemert
RKAV Volendam
FT 1 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk
Hoogland
FT 2 - 2
Rosmalen
Gemert
FT 2 - 1
Staphorst
Sparta Nijkerk
FT 2 - 1
RKAV Volendam
Hoogeveen
FT 1 - 3
Rosmalen
JVC '31 Cuijk
Cancl. ? - ?
Hoogland
RKAV Volendam
FT 5 - 2
SJC Noordwijk
Staphorst
FT 4 - 0
SC Feyenoord
Eemdijk
FT 1 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk
Gemert
FT 4 - 0
RKVV SDO Bussum
Rosmalen
FT 2 - 0
Hoogeveen
RKVV SDO Bussum
FT 0 - 5
Gemert
SC Feyenoord
FT 0 - 3
Staphorst
SJC Noordwijk
FT 0 - 3
RKAV Volendam
Sparta Nijkerk
FT 2 - 0
Eemdijk
Hoogland
Cancl. ? - ?
JVC '31 Cuijk
 Netherlands: Reserve League
Jong FC Eindhoven
16:30 ? - ?
Jong Nijmegen
Jong De Graafschap
live 65 0 - 3
Jong Heerenveen
Jong Sittard
FT 0 - 4
Jong NAC Breda
Jong Cambuur
FT 1 - 0
Jong Vitesse
Jong Excelsior
FT 3 - 1
Jong Roda
Jong Heracles
FT 2 - 3
Jong Groningen
Jong Venlo
FT 4 - 0
Jong Dordrecht
Jong Waalwijk
FT 2 - 0
Jong Den Bosch
Jong Zwolle
FT 3 - 3
Jong FC Emmen
Jong Feyenoord
FT 3 - 2
Jong FC Twente
Jong Sittard
FT 1 - 3
Jong Den Bosch
Jong Cambuur
FT 0 - 2
Jong Groningen
Jong G.A. Eagles
FT 4 - 1
Jong De Graafschap
Jong Nijmegen
FT 2 - 3
Jong Willem II
Jong Zwolle
FT 3 - 1
Jong FC Twente
Jong Den Bosch
FT 4 - 2
Jong Excelsior
Jong FC Twente
FT 1 - 4
Jong Cambuur
Jong Heerenveen
FT 1 - 1
Jong Heracles
Jong Vitesse
FT 0 - 2
Jong Zwolle
Jong Willem II
FT 2 - 1
Jong Waalwijk
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage
Jong Dordrecht
Postp. ? - ?
Jong Achilles 29
Jong Heerenveen
FT 1 - 4
Jong Roda
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage
Jong Sittard
FT 0 - 2
Jong Willem II
Jong Den Haag
Postp. ? - ?
Jong Feyenoord
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage
Jong NAC Breda
FT 1 - 0
Jong De Graafschap
Jong Excelsior
FT 4 - 1
Jong Dordrecht
Jong Roda
FT 3 - 2
Jong Cambuur
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage
Jong FC Emmen
FT 1 - 1
Jong Zwolle
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage
Jong Helmond
FT 2 - 2
Jong NAC Breda
Jong De Graafschap
FT 2 - 3
Jong Heerenveen
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage
Jong Feyenoord
FT 1 - 2
Jong Sittard
Jong Zwolle
FT 3 - 3
Jong Feyenoord
Jong Zwolle
FT 0 - 1
Jong Nijmegen
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage
Jong Achilles 29
FT 1 - 15
Jong Excelsior
Jong Cambuur
FT 2 - 2
Jong De Graafschap
Jong Dordrecht
FT 4 - 1
Jong FC Eindhoven
Jong G.A. Eagles
FT 3 - 2
Jong Roda
Jong Heerenveen
FT 4 - 1
Jong Helmond
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage
Jong FC Twente
FT 4 - 2
Jong Den Haag
Jong Heracles
FT 0 - 1
Jong FC Emmen
Jong Willem II
FT 1 - 1
Jong Waalwijk
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage
Jong De Graafschap
FT 1 - 1
Jong G.A. Eagles
Jong FC Eindhoven
FT 2 - 3
Jong Achilles 29
Jong Helmond
FT 3 - 1
Jong Cambuur
Jong NAC Breda
FT 0 - 1
Jong Heerenveen
Jong Roda
FT 3 - 1
Jong Dordrecht
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage
Jong Den Haag
FT 1 - 4
Jong Nijmegen
Jong Waalwijk
FT 3 - 0
Jong Feyenoord
Jong Zwolle
FT 3 - 1
Jong Heracles
Jong FC Emmen
FT 4 - 1
Jong Willem II
Jong Sittard
FT 1 - 3
Jong FC Twente
Jong Nijmegen
FT 1 - 3
Jong Heracles
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage
Jong Achilles 29
FT 0 - 8
Jong Roda
Jong Excelsior
FT 6 - 0
Jong FC Eindhoven
Jong G.A. Eagles
FT 3 - 2
Jong Helmond
 Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage
Jong Den Haag
FT 0 - 1
Jong Sittard
Jong FC Twente
FT 3 - 0
Jong Waalwijk
Jong Feyenoord
FT 0 - 2
Jong FC Emmen
Jong Willem II
FT 0 - 1
Jong Zwolle
Jong Nijmegen
FT 1 - 0
Jong FC Twente
 Netherlands: Knvb Beker
FC 's-Gravenzande
FT 1 - 3
SteDoCo
ADO 20 Heemskerk
FT 0 - 2
Fortuna
Blauw Geel
FT 0 - 1
De Treffers
Dongen
FT 1 - 2
Excelsior 31
DUNO
FT 2 - 3
HV & CV Quick
EVV
Pen. 0 - 1
Flevo Boys
Groene Ster
FT 2 - 0
Kloetinge
OSS '20
FT 5 - 1
Jodan Boys
Silvolde
FT 2 - 3
GOES
Spakenburg
FT 2 - 0
RKVV SDO Bussum
Westlandia
Pen. 2 - 3
Oostzaan
Achilles Veen
Pen. 2 - 1
HHC
ASWH
FT 5 - 1
TEC
GVVV
FT 2 - 1
Kozakken Boys
Noordwijk
AET 1 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
ODIN '59
AET 4 - 3
Barendrecht
Scheveningen
FT 0 - 1
Harkemase Boys
VVOG
FT 0 - 2
Ajax (Am)
Quick Boys
AET 2 - 3
Katwijk
ADO 20 Heemskerk
FT 3 - 0
ONS Sneek
 Netherlands: Super Cup
Ajax
FT 2 - 0
PSV
 Netherlands: Eredivisie U19
Sparta Rotterdam U19
FT 3 - 3
Breda U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
FT 6 - 1
Almere City U19
NEC/Oss U19
FT 2 - 2
Groningen U19
Ajax U19
FT 3 - 2
Den Haag U19
Heerenveen U19
FT 1 - 3
Utrecht U19
Vitesse U19
FT 2 - 1
Feyenoord U19
PSV U19
FT 2 - 1
Twente U19
Twente U19
FT 2 - 2
Vitesse U19
Groningen U19
FT 2 - 1
Breda U19
Den Haag U19
FT 2 - 1
Heerenveen U19
Feyenoord U19
FT 2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar U19
Utrecht U19
FT 1 - 1
Ajax U19
PSV U19
FT 3 - 0
NEC/Oss U19
Almere City U19
FT 0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam U19
Feyenoord U19
FT 2 - 2
NEC/Oss U19
Vitesse U19
FT 1 - 4
Groningen U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
FT 1 - 1
Groningen U19
NEC/Oss U19
FT 3 - 0
Twente U19
Breda U19
FT 2 - 0
Den Haag U19
Heerenveen U19
FT 3 - 0
Almere City U19
 Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women
Ajax W
FT 2 - 1
PEC Zwolle W
Ajax W
AET 3 - 2
Twente W
PEC Zwolle W
Pen. 1 - 0
Den Haag W
PEC Zwolle W
FT 1 - 0
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
Twente W
FT 2 - 1
Heerenveen W
Ajax W
FT 4 - 2
Achilles 29 W
Den Haag W
FT 1 - 0
DTS Ede W
DTS Ede W
FT 1 - 0
VV Alkmaar W
SV Saestum W
FT 3 - 4
Heerenveen W
Wartburgia W
FT 0 - 2
PEC Zwolle W
Bavel W
FT 0 - 13
Ajax W
SteDoCo W
FT 0 - 3
Twente W
Ter Leede W
FT 1 - 4
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
DSS W
FT 1 - 2
Achilles 29 W
PSV W
Pen. 3 - 4
Den Haag W
DTS Ede W
FT 5 - 0
Victoria Boys W
Bavel W
FT 2 - 1
RVVH W
Eindhoven FC II W
FT 1 - 2
DSS W
Wartburgia W
FT 4 - 0
Rijnvogels W
Ter Leede W
FT 5 - 1
Nieuw Roden W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
Ajax W
FT 1 - 4
PSV W
PEC Zwolle W
FT 2 - 2
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
Heerenveen W
FT 1 - 3
Twente W
VV Alkmaar W
FT 1 - 1
Den Haag W
Twente W
FT 3 - 3
VV Alkmaar W
Den Haag W
FT 1 - 0
Ajax W
PEC Zwolle W
FT 3 - 3
Heerenveen W
PSV W
FT 9 - 1
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT 0 - 2
Heerenveen W
Ajax W
FT 2 - 1
Twente W
PSV W
FT 1 - 1
Den Haag W
VV Alkmaar W
FT 2 - 2
PEC Zwolle W
Twente W
FT 2 - 3
PSV W
Den Haag W
FT 0 - 0
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
Heerenveen W
FT 3 - 1
VV Alkmaar W
PEC Zwolle W
FT 2 - 4
Ajax W
Ajax W
FT 0 - 0
Heerenveen W
Den Haag W
FT 0 - 1
Twente W
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT 3 - 3
VV Alkmaar W
PSV W
FT 4 - 0
PEC Zwolle W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT 5 - 0
Achilles 29 W
VV Alkmaar W
FT 3 - 4
Heerenveen W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
PEC Zwolle W
FT 2 - 3
PSV W
Twente W
FT 1 - 1
Ajax W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
Achilles 29 W
FT 1 - 4
VV Alkmaar W
Heerenveen W
FT 3 - 1
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
Ajax W
FT 1 - 1
Den Haag W
PSV W
FT 2 - 3
Twente W
Den Haag W
FT 2 - 2
PSV W
Twente W
FT 3 - 1
PEC Zwolle W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
Heerenveen W
FT 12 - 0
Achilles 29 W
VV Alkmaar W
FT 0 - 2
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
PEC Zwolle W
FT 3 - 3
Den Haag W
PSV W
FT 0 - 1
Ajax W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT 0 - 4
Heerenveen W
VV Alkmaar W
FT 5 - 2
Achilles 29 W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
Ajax W
FT 0 - 0
PEC Zwolle W
Den Haag W
FT 1 - 3
Twente W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
Achilles 29 W
FT 1 - 1
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
Heerenveen W
FT 1 - 1
VV Alkmaar W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
Ajax W
FT 2 - 0
Twente W
PSV W
FT 3 - 1
PEC Zwolle W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
Achilles 29 W
FT 2 - 6
Heerenveen W
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT 1 - 1
VV Alkmaar W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
Den Haag W
FT 2 - 2
Ajax W
Twente W
FT 1 - 1
PSV W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
Heerenveen W
FT 6 - 0
Achilles 29 W
VV Alkmaar W
FT 2 - 2
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
PEC Zwolle W
FT 1 - 5
Twente W
PSV W
FT 5 - 0
Den Haag W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT 1 - 0
Achilles 29 W
VV Alkmaar W
FT 1 - 1
Heerenveen W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
Ajax W
FT 1 - 0
PSV W
Den Haag W
FT 4 - 1
PEC Zwolle W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
Achilles 29 W
FT 2 - 6
VV Alkmaar W
Heerenveen W
FT 3 - 0
Excelsior/Barendrecht W
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
PEC Zwolle W
FT 0 - 4
Ajax W
Twente W
FT 2 - 0
Den Haag W


Back to Top

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com