greece flag

Greece Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Greece


 Greece: Super League
Levadiakos
FT 0 - 3
Volos
PAOK
FT 0 - 0
Olympiacos Piraeus
Panetolikos
FT 0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
Postp. ? - ?
AEK Athens FC
Panathinaikos
FT 2 - 0
Lamia
Ionikos
FT 1 - 0
Aris
OFI Crete
FT 0 - 0
Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
FT 1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Lamia
FT 0 - 2
Ionikos
PAOK
FT 3 - 2
Levadiakos
AEK Athens FC
FT 3 - 0
Aris
Olympiacos Piraeus
FT 2 - 1
OFI Crete
Giannina
FT 1 - 1
Atromitos
Volos
FT 2 - 3
Panetolikos
Atromitos
FT 1 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
FT 0 - 3
PAOK
Levadiakos
FT 0 - 0
Lamia
Ionikos
FT 1 - 2
AEK Athens FC
Aris
FT 3 - 0
Volos
OFI Crete
FT 1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
 Greece: Super League - Relegation
Lamia
FT 1 - 1
Veria
Veria
FT 1 - 2
Lamia
 Greece: Super League - Championship Group
AEK Athens FC
FT 2 - 3
Olympiacos Piraeus
Giannina
FT 0 - 3
Aris
PAOK
FT 2 - 0
Panathinaikos
 Greece: Super League - Relegation Group
Asteras Tripolis
FT 2 - 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Ionikos
FT 3 - 1
Panetolikos
Lamia
FT 0 - 0
Atromitos
 Greece: Super League - Championship Group
Aris
FT 3 - 2
AEK Athens FC
Olympiacos Piraeus
FT 1 - 1
PAOK
Panathinaikos
FT 4 - 0
Giannina
 Greece: Super League - Relegation Group
Volos
FT 5 - 0
OFI Crete
 Greece: Super League - Championship Group
Olympiacos Piraeus
FT 1 - 2
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens FC
FT 3 - 0
Giannina
PAOK
FT 0 - 1
Aris
Aris
FT 0 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
AEK Athens FC
FT 0 - 0
Panathinaikos
Giannina
FT 1 - 0
PAOK
 Greece: Super League - Relegation Group
OFI Crete
FT 1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smyrnis
FT 0 - 0
Lamia
Atromitos
FT 0 - 1
Ionikos
Panetolikos
FT 0 - 0
Volos
 Greece: Super League - Championship Group
PAOK
FT 1 - 2
Olympiacos Piraeus
 Greece: Super League - Relegation Group
Asteras Tripolis
FT 0 - 2
Lamia
Ionikos
FT 5 - 1
Apollon Smyrnis
 Greece: Super League - Championship Group
PAOK
FT 1 - 1
AEK Athens FC
Panathinaikos
FT 1 - 0
Aris
Olympiacos Piraeus
FT 3 - 2
Giannina
 Greece: Super League - Relegation Group
Volos
FT 1 - 1
Atromitos
OFI Crete
FT 0 - 1
Panetolikos
 Greece: Super League - Championship Group
Giannina
FT 2 - 3
AEK Athens FC
Panathinaikos
FT 1 - 0
Olympiacos Piraeus
Aris
FT 1 - 0
PAOK
 Greece: Super League - Relegation Group
Lamia
FT 0 - 1
Ionikos
Atromitos
FT 1 - 1
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
FT 0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smyrnis
FT 1 - 1
Volos
 Greece: Super League - Championship Group
AEK Athens FC
FT 1 - 2
Aris
 Greece: Super League - Relegation Group
Panetolikos
FT 2 - 3
Atromitos
Asteras Tripolis
FT 2 - 3
Ionikos
OFI Crete
FT 1 - 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Volos
FT 3 - 0
Lamia
 Greece: Super League 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Postp. ? - ?
O.F. Ierapetra
Almopos
Postp. ? - ?
Thesprotos
Ilioupoli
Postp. ? - ?
Proodeftiki
Iraklis 1908
Postp. ? - ?
Apollon Larissa
Makedonikos
Postp. ? - ?
Iraklis Larissa
PAE Chania
Postp. ? - ?
Irodotos
PAE Egaleo
Postp. ? - ?
Athens Kallithea
Panachaiki
Postp. ? - ?
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Veria
Postp. ? - ?
Diagoras
Episkopi
Postp. ? - ?
AEK Athens FC B
Panserraikos
Postp. ? - ?
Niki Volos
AEL Larissa
Postp. ? - ?
Karditsa
Kalamata
Postp. ? - ?
Kifisias
Panathinaikos B
Postp. ? - ?
PAOK B
Athens Kallithea
FT 3 - 0
Ilioupoli
Rouf FC
FT 1 - 3
PAE Egaleo
Apollon Larissa
FT 0 - 0
Almopos
Apollon Pontou
FT 0 - 3
AEL Larissa
Karditsa
FT 1 - 0
Veria
Niki Volos
FT 1 - 0
Iraklis 1908
 Greece: Super League 2 - Final Stage
Levadiakos
FT 1 - 0
Veria
Veria
FT 0 - 1
Levadiakos
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
F.C. Pandramaikos
FT 3 - 1
Aris Avatou
Thermaikos FC
FT 1 - 2
Apollon Paralimniou
Chrisoupolis
FT 2 - 2
Alexandroupoli
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
FT 0 - 2
A. Asteras
Orfeas Xanthi
FT 1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
Panthrakikos
FT 1 - 1
Kampaniakos
Poseidonas Michanionas
FT 1 - 0
Kavala
Apollon Paralimniou
FT 4 - 3
F.C. Pandramaikos
A. Asteras
FT 0 - 2
Chrisoupolis
Apollon Paralimniou
FT 1 - 0
Poseidonas Michanionas
Aris Avatou
FT 1 - 0
Orfeas Xanthi
Doxa Dramas
FT 2 - 2
Byron Kavala
Kampaniakos
FT 3 - 0
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Kavala
FT 2 - 0
F.C. Pandramaikos
Thermaikos FC
FT 1 - 1
Panthrakikos
Panthrakikos
FT 3 - 1
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
F.C. Pandramaikos
FT 0 - 1
Poseidonas Michanionas
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
FT 0 - 1
Thermaikos FC
Orfeas Xanthi
FT 2 - 2
Kavala
Panthrakikos
FT 1 - 1
Apollon Paralimniou
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Agias
FT 0 - 1
Svoronos FC
Chaniotis
FT 0 - 1
PAOK Kristonis
Ethnikos Neou
FT 1 - 2
Edessaikos
Kastoria
FT 2 - 0
Kozanis
Kozani FC
FT 0 - 0
Elassona
O. Volos
FT 1 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
Pierikos
FT 0 - 1
Keravnos Anchelochori
O. Volos
FT 1 - 1
Chaniotis
Elassona
FT 1 - 0
Ethnikos Neou
Keravnos Anchelochori
FT 1 - 1
Kozani FC
Kozanis
FT 0 - 0
Agias
Makedonikos Foufas
FT 1 - 2
Pierikos
PAOK Kristonis
FT 0 - 1
Kastoria
Svoronos FC
FT 1 - 0
Edessaikos
Agias
FT 2 - 0
PAOK Kristonis
Chaniotis
FT 1 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
Ethnikos Neou
FT 2 - 2
Keravnos Anchelochori
Kastoria
FT 0 - 0
O. Volos
Kozani FC
FT 2 - 0
Pierikos
Svoronos FC
FT 0 - 0
Elassona
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Digenis Neochori
FT 0 - 2
AO Trikala
Fikis
FT 2 - 1
Apollon Pargas
Nafpaktiakos
FT 0 - 4
Vyzas FC
Lefkimmi
FT 2 - 4
Tilikratis L.
Panagriniakos
FT 1 - 2
Asteras Petriti
Zakynthos
FT 1 - 0
Ipato
AO Trikala
FT 0 - 1
Vyzas FC
Apollon Pargas
FT 2 - 0
Lefkimmi
Asteras Petriti
FT 2 - 1
Digenis Neochori
Chalkis
FT 1 - 1
Panagriniakos
Ipato
FT 1 - 0
Fikis
Tilikratis L.
FT 5 - 0
Nafpaktiakos
Zakynthos
FT 1 - 2
Panelefsiniakos
AO Trikala
FT 1 - 1
Tilikratis L.
Digenis Neochori
FT 0 - 2
Chalkis
Nafpaktiakos
FT 0 - 1
Apollon Pargas
Panelefsiniakos
FT 0 - 0
Ipato
Lefkimmi
FT 0 - 0
Fikis
Panagriniakos
FT 2 - 2
Zakynthos
Vyzas FC
FT 0 - 2
Asteras Petriti
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Aiolikos
FT 3 - 0
Ermionidas-Ermis
Diavolitsi
FT 1 - 3
Panargiakos
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
FT 2 - 1
AO Paniliakos
Rodos
FT 3 - 0
Pangytheatikos
Patrai
FT 1 - 1
Ialisos
Pyliou
FT 0 - 0
Panionios
Aias Gastounis
FT 0 - 3
Mykonos
AO Paniliakos
FT 2 - 1
Rodos
Ermionidas-Ermis
FT 2 - 0
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Ialisos
FT 2 - 1
Diavolitsi
Pangytheatikos
FT 1 - 2
Aias Gastounis
Panionios
FT 1 - 0
Patrai
Aiolikos
FT 2 - 0
Pyliou
Panargiakos
FT 1 - 1
Mykonos
Aias Gastounis
FT 3 - 0
AO Paniliakos
Diavolitsi
FT 1 - 3
Panionios
Panargiakos
FT 4 - 1
Pangytheatikos
Patrai
FT 1 - 0
Aiolikos
Pyliou
FT 3 - 1
Ermionidas-Ermis
Rodos
FT 2 - 0
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Aris Petroupolis
FT 1 - 1
AO Tympakiou
Giouchtas
FT 2 - 0
Agios Nikolaos
Keratsini
FT 5 - 0
Agios Ierotheos
Marko
FT 1 - 0
Almyros Gaziou
Paraskevi
FT 0 - 1
Fostiras
Poros
FT 0 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Thyella D.
FT 3 - 1
Moschato
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT 1 - 1
Almyros Gaziou
Agios Ierotheos
FT 0 - 2
Giouchtas
Agios Nikolaos
FT 2 - 0
Poros
AO Tympakiou
FT 0 - 1
Paraskevi
Fostiras
FT 0 - 1
Marko
Moschato
FT 0 - 2
Aris Petroupolis
Thyella D.
FT 2 - 1
Keratsini
Almyros Gaziou
FT 3 - 1
Agios Nikolaos
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT 0 - 0
Fostiras
Keratsini
FT 1 - 0
Moschato
Marko
FT 3 - 0
AO Tympakiou
Paraskevi
FT 2 - 0
Aris Petroupolis
Poros
FT 5 - 1
Agios Ierotheos
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Aias
FT 2 - 2
Thyella D.
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT 2 - 0
Keratsini
Kyanos A. V.
FT 4 - 1
Karavas
Proodeftiki
FT 1 - 1
Panelefsiniakos
Pyliou
FT 1 - 1
Aittitos Spata
Aiolikos
FT 1 - 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Aittitos Spata
FT 1 - 2
Thyella D.
Karavas
FT 0 - 1
Pyliou
Keratsini
FT 1 - 1
Proodeftiki
Panelefsiniakos
FT 2 - 1
Aias
Aias
FT 4 - 0
Keratsini
Aittitos Spata
FT 1 - 5
Panelefsiniakos
Proodeftiki
FT 2 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Thyella D.
FT 1 - 1
Karavas
Kyanos A. V.
FT 4 - 1
Aiolikos
Karavas
FT 1 - 1
Panelefsiniakos
Aiolikos
FT 1 - 1
Proodeftiki
Keratsini
FT 2 - 0
Aittitos Spata
Kyanos A. V.
FT 1 - 2
Pyliou
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT 2 - 1
Aias
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
AE Neapolis
FT 0 - 2
Poros
Agios Nikolaos
FT 0 - 2
Rouf FC
Atsalenios
FT 2 - 0
Giouchtas
Ierapetra
FT 1 - 0
Almyros Gaziou
Panionios
FT 2 - 1
Aris Soudas
AE Neapolis
FT 0 - 2
Panionios
Almyros Gaziou
FT 0 - 0
Giouchtas
Aris Soudas
FT 0 - 1
Atsalenios
Ierapetra
FT 4 - 2
Agios Nikolaos
Poros
FT 1 - 2
Rouf FC
Almyros Gaziou
FT 3 - 1
Aris Soudas
Atsalenios
FT 5 - 0
AE Neapolis
Giouchtas
FT 1 - 1
Agios Nikolaos
Panionios
FT 4 - 1
Poros
Rouf FC
FT 2 - 0
Ierapetra
AE Neapolis
FT 0 - 2
Almyros Gaziou
Agios Nikolaos
FT 2 - 0
Aris Soudas
Ierapetra
FT 0 - 5
Giouchtas
Poros
FT 1 - 2
Atsalenios
Rouf FC
FT 1 - 1
Panionios
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-Offs
Ilioupoli
FT 5 - 2
Iraklis Larissa
Proodeftiki
FT 2 - 1
Panachaiki
Rouf FC
FT 2 - 2
Makedonikos
Ilioupoli
FT 1 - 0
Proodeftiki
Iraklis Larissa
FT 1 - 3
A. Asteras
Panachaiki
FT 2 - 1
Rouf FC
Makedonikos
FT 1 - 0
A. Asteras
Panachaiki
FT 3 - 0
Iraklis Larissa
Rouf FC
FT 0 - 2
Proodeftiki
A. Asteras
FT 2 - 3
Panachaiki
Makedonikos
FT 2 - 1
Ilioupoli
Proodeftiki
FT 4 - 0
Iraklis Larissa
A. Asteras
FT 2 - 0
Rouf FC
Iraklis Larissa
FT 0 - 0
Makedonikos
Panachaiki
FT 1 - 0
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
FT 1 - 1
A. Asteras
Iraklis Larissa
FT 1 - 3
Rouf FC
Proodeftiki
FT 0 - 0
Makedonikos
Makedonikos
FT 0 - 1
Panachaiki
Rouf FC
FT 1 - 0
Ilioupoli
 Greece: Greek Cup
Panathinaikos
FT 1 - 1
PAOK
Lamia
FT 4 - 2
Apollon Paralimniou
Aris
FT 0 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
Panserraikos
FT 1 - 3
AEK Athens FC
PAOK
FT 2 - 0
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos Piraeus
FT 1 - 0
Aris
AEK Athens FC
FT 3 - 0
Panserraikos
Apollon Paralimniou
FT 1 - 2
Lamia
Apollon Pontou
FT 0 - 1
Panserraikos
Atromitos
FT 2 - 2
Olympiacos Piraeus
AEK Athens FC
FT 3 - 0
Kifisias
Volos
FT 0 - 2
Panathinaikos
Aris
FT 1 - 0
Levadiakos
Agios Nikolaos
AET 1 - 2
Apollon Paralimniou
PAOK
FT 2 - 0
Kalamata
Athens Kallithea
FT 1 - 2
Lamia
Levadiakos
FT 1 - 2
Aris
Panserraikos
FT 3 - 0
Apollon Pontou
Kifisias
FT 0 - 2
AEK Athens FC
Olympiacos Piraeus
FT 4 - 1
Atromitos

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top