Germany

germany Live scores from Germany


 Germany: Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
FT 2 - 0
Schalke
FC Koln
FT 3 - 0
Paderborn
Dortmund
FT 1 - 0
B. Monchengladbach
Augsburg
FT 2 - 2
Bayern Munich
Dusseldorf
FT 1 - 0
Mainz
RB Leipzig
FT 1 - 1
Wolfsburg
Union Berlin
FT 2 - 0
Freiburg
Werder Bremen
FT 1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT 3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT 2 - 2
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
FT 1 - 0
Union Berlin
B. Monchengladbach
FT 5 - 1
Augsburg
Schalke
FT 1 - 1
FC Koln
Bayer Leverkusen
FT 1 - 1
RB Leipzig
Bayern Munich
FT 1 - 2
Hoffenheim
Freiburg
FT 2 - 2
Dortmund
Paderborn
FT 1 - 2
Mainz
Hertha Berlin
FT 3 - 1
Dusseldorf
FC Koln
FT 0 - 4
Hertha Berlin
Dusseldorf
FT 1 - 2
Freiburg
 Germany: Bundesliga - Relegation - Play Offs
Union Berlin
FT 0 - 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
FT 2 - 2
Union Berlin
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
FT 1 - 1
Hamburger SV
Bochum
FT 3 - 3
Karlsruher
Hannover
FT 0 - 0
VfL Osnabruck
Stuttgart
FT 0 - 1
Holstein Kiel
Regensburg
FT 1 - 0
Sandhausen
St. Pauli
FT 0 - 1
Darmstadt
Wehen
FT 0 - 0
Heidenheim
Aue
FT 4 - 3
Nurnberg
Greuther Furth
FT 2 - 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfL Osnabruck
FT 0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Heidenheim
FT 2 - 3
Bochum
Holstein Kiel
FT 1 - 2
Regensburg
Nurnberg
FT 1 - 1
St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
FT 2 - 0
Greuther Furth
Sandhausen
FT 2 - 2
Aue
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT 0 - 2
Hannover
Darmstadt
FT 1 - 1
Karlsruher
Stuttgart
FT 1 - 2
Wehen
Hannover
FT 0 - 4
Nurnberg
Greuther Furth
FT 0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation
Ingolstadt
FT 2 - 3
Wehen
Wehen
FT 1 - 2
Ingolstadt
 Germany: 3. Liga
Meppen
FT 1 - 1
Viktoria Koln
Jena
FT 1 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
Zwickau
FT 3 - 0
Bayern II
Braunschweig
FT 0 - 0
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
FT 1 - 1
Chemnitzer
Magdeburg
FT 0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Mannheim
FT 0 - 4
Hallescher
Munich 1860
FT 0 - 1
Uerdingen
Preussen Munster
FT 1 - 1
Grossaspach
Duisburg
FT 3 - 1
Kaiserslautern
Wurzburger Kickers
FT 2 - 1
Munich 1860
Chemnitzer
FT 3 - 1
Duisburg
Bayern II
FT 2 - 0
Braunschweig
Grossaspach
FT 1 - 5
Ingolstadt
Hallescher
FT 1 - 1
Zwickau
Hansa Rostock
Meppen
Kaiserslautern
FT 3 - 1
Jena
Unterhaching
FT 2 - 2
Preussen Munster
Viktoria Koln
FT 2 - 2
Mannheim
Uerdingen
FT 0 - 0
Magdeburg
 Germany: Regionalliga North
Werder Bremen II
17:00 ? - ?
Hannover II
Luneburger Hansa
FT 1 - 3
BSV Rehden
Altona
FT 2 - 6
Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
FT 4 - 1
Wolfsburg II
St. Pauli II
FT 6 - 0
Hannoverscher SC
TSV Havelse
FT 3 - 1
Lubeck
Jeddeloh
FT 1 - 3
Hamburger SV II
Hannover II
FT 0 - 1
Norderstedt
Drochtersen/Assel
FT 2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Hannoverscher SC
FT 1 - 2
Heider SV
Holstein Kiel II
FT 0 - 0
TSV Havelse
Norderstedt
FT 1 - 2
Lubeck
Oldenburg
FT 2 - 0
Jeddeloh
BSV Rehden
FT 2 - 0
Altona
SC Weiche-08
FT 5 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
Hamburger SV II
FT 1 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
Wolfsburg II
FT 5 - 1
St. Pauli II
Drochtersen/Assel
FT 5 - 1
Oldenburg
Luneburger Hansa
FT 2 - 1
Hannoverscher SC
TSV Havelse
FT 0 - 1
Norderstedt
 Germany: Regionalliga North - Relegation
Luneburger Hansa
FT 2 - 0
Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim
FT 0 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
 Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin
16:30 ? - ?
Meuselwitz
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT 1 - 0
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
FT 2 - 1
Chemie Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
FT 4 - 1
Furstenwalde
Altglienicke
FT 4 - 1
Halberstadt
Auerbach
FT 5 - 2
Nordhausen
Lichtenberg
FT 1 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Meuselwitz
FT 1 - 4
Berliner AK 07
Rathenow
FT 2 - 1
BFC Dynamo
Erfurt
FT 3 - 0
Bischofswerdaer
Berliner AK 07
FT 1 - 1
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
FT 2 - 0
Auerbach
Bischofswerdaer
FT 2 - 7
Hertha Berlin II
Furstenwalde
FT 1 - 2
Altglienicke
Nordhausen
FT 1 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Chemie Leipzig
FT 2 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
Babelsberg
FT 1 - 1
Erfurt
Halberstadt
FT 1 - 1
Lichtenberg
Altglienicke
FT 5 - 0
Bischofswerdaer
Lichtenberg
FT 0 - 1
Furstenwalde
 Germany: Regionalliga West
B. Monchengladbach II
FT 4 - 1
Wuppertaler
Bonner
FT 1 - 1
Dortmund II
Bergisch Gladbach
FT 1 - 2
RW Essen
Fortuna Koln
FT 2 - 0
Lotte
Lippstadt
FT 2 - 2
Homberg
Oberhausen
FT 1 - 0
Rodinghausen
Schalke II
FT 1 - 2
Haltern
Wattenscheid
FT 3 - 0
Dusseldorf II
Verl
FT 0 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
FT 0 - 1
Schalke II
Dortmund II
FT 1 - 2
Lippstadt
Dusseldorf II
FT 3 - 0
Bergisch Gladbach
Haltern
FT 1 - 2
Bonner
Lotte
FT 4 - 2
B. Monchengladbach II
Rodinghausen
FT 2 - 2
Wattenscheid
Wuppertaler
FT 2 - 5
Verl
RW Essen
FT 0 - 1
Fortuna Koln
Bonner
FT 2 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
Schalke II
FT 3 - 0
Wuppertaler
Wattenscheid
FT 2 - 2
Koln II
 Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Aalen
FT 1 - 0
Alzenau
Bahlinger
FT 3 - 4
Saarbrucken
Elversberg
FT 3 - 1
Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg
FT 4 - 2
Balingen
Freiburg II
FT 3 - 1
Giessen
Offenbach
FT 1 - 3
Mainz II
Pirmasens
FT 0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Steinbach Haiger
FT 1 - 1
TuS RW Koblenz
Ulm
FT 3 - 1
Hoffenheim II
Alzenau
FT 1 - 0
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
FT 0 - 3
FC 08 Homburg
Giessen
FT 0 - 3
Ulm
Balingen
FT 2 - 4
Elversberg
Mainz II
FT 1 - 0
Bahlinger
Saarbrucken
FT 2 - 0
Aalen
TuS RW Koblenz
FT 1 - 3
Pirmasens
Walldorf
FT 2 - 2
Offenbach
Hoffenheim II
FT 2 - 2
Steinbach Haiger
Bahlinger
FT 1 - 0
Walldorf
Offenbach
FT 3 - 0
Balingen
 Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Schweinfurt
FT 1 - 1
Turkgucu Munchen
Aschaffenburg
FT 3 - 0
Illertissen
Burghausen
FT 0 - 2
Aubstadt
Garching
FT 0 - 2
Augsburg II
Heimstetten
FT 0 - 3
SpVgg Bayreuth
Rain/Lech
FT 0 - 3
Eichstatt
Rosenheim
FT 0 - 2
Furth II
Schalding
FT 0 - 3
Nurnberg II
Memmingen
FT 1 - 1
Buchbach
Aubstadt
FT 2 - 0
Furth II
Augsburg II
FT 2 - 3
Aschaffenburg
Eichstatt
FT 2 - 1
Burghausen
Illertissen
FT 2 - 1
Schalding
Nurnberg II
FT 3 - 1
Heimstetten
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT 3 - 1
Schweinfurt
Turkgucu Munchen
FT 2 - 0
Rain/Lech
Buchbach
FT 1 - 1
Garching
Rosenheim
FT 1 - 1
Memmingen
Burghausen
FT 1 - 2
Turkgucu Munchen
Aschaffenburg
FT 4 - 0
Buchbach
 Germany: Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation
Rain/Lech
FT 0 - 1
Gebenbach
Gebenbach
FT 0 - 2
Rain/Lech
Furth II
Cancl. ? - ?
Gebenbach
Heimstetten
FT 2 - 1
Rain/Lech
Rosenheim
Cancl. ? - ?
Rain/Lech
Rosenheim
FT 1 - 1
Gebenbach
Gebenbach
FT 0 - 1
Rosenheim
Gebenbach
Cancl. ? - ?
Furth II
Rain/Lech
Cancl. ? - ?
Rosenheim
Rain/Lech
FT 1 - 1
Heimstetten
 Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs - Play Offs
Bayern II
FT 4 - 1
Wolfsburg II
Wolfsburg II
FT 3 - 1
Bayern II
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Brandenburger
FT 0 - 4
Tasmania Berlin
CFC Hertha
FT 2 - 1
Seelow
Staaken
FT 4 - 0
Strausberg
Stendal
Postp. ? - ?
Greifswald
Neustrelitz
FT 1 - 0
TB Berlin
Ludwigsfelder
FT 0 - 3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Torgelower Greif
FT 2 - 4
Hansa Rostock II
Blau Weiss Berlin
FT 2 - 0
Pampow
Staaken
FT 2 - 2
Tasmania Berlin
CFC Hertha
FT 0 - 3
Torgelower Greif
Hertha Zehlendorf
FT 0 - 0
Stendal
Pampow
FT 3 - 2
Brandenburger
Strausberg
FT 0 - 6
Hansa Rostock II
TB Berlin
FT 9 - 0
Ludwigsfelder
Greifswald
FT 1 - 1
Blau Weiss Berlin
Seelow
FT 1 - 1
Neustrelitz
Staaken
FT 1 - 1
Pampow
Stendal
FT 2 - 2
TB Berlin
Neustrelitz
FT 3 - 0
CFC Hertha
Torgelower Greif
FT 2 - 3
Strausberg
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Inter Leipzig
FT 2 - 3
Einheit Rudolstadt
Nordhausen II
FT 3 - 2
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Oberlausitz
FT 1 - 0
Jena II
Halle
FT 2 - 2
Sandersdorf
Grimma
FT 1 - 2
Plauen
Krieschow
FT 5 - 0
Martinroda
Luckenwalde
FT 8 - 1
FC Merseburg
Askania Bernburg
FT 2 - 3
Eilenburg
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT 5 - 1
Askania Bernburg
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
FT 1 - 5
Luckenwalde
Jena II
FT 2 - 0
Inter Leipzig
Plauen
FT 5 - 0
Halle
FC Merseburg
FT 3 - 1
Grimma
Sandersdorf
FT 5 - 1
Martinroda
Eilenburg
FT 5 - 3
Nordhausen II
Inter Leipzig
FT 2 - 1
Oberlausitz
Krieschow
FT 2 - 2
Sandersdorf
Martinroda
FT 2 - 3
Plauen
Halle
FT 3 - 2
FC Merseburg
Grimma
FT 3 - 0
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv - Relegation
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
FT 2 - 1
Wismar
Wismar
FT 1 - 1
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
 Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Eckernforder SV
FT 3 - 8
Todesfelde
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
FT 1 - 5
Phonix Lubeck
Preussen Reinfeld
FT 2 - 5
Husumer
SC Weiche-08 II
Postp. ? - ?
Flensburg
Inter Turkspor Kiel
FT 2 - 0
Eichede
Eutin
FT 1 - 1
Oldenburger
Neumunster
Postp. ? - ?
Bordesholm
TSV Kropp
FT 3 - 4
Lubeck II
Eichede
FT 1 - 3
Bordesholm
Oldenburger
FT 4 - 3
Todesfelde
Flensburg
FT 3 - 2
Eutin
Husumer
Postp. ? - ?
SC Weiche-08 II
Lubeck II
FT 4 - 2
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
Neumunster
FT 1 - 3
Preussen Reinfeld
Phonix Lubeck
FT 5 - 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel
TSV Kropp
Postp. ? - ?
Eckernforder SV
Eckernforder SV
FT 1 - 4
Oldenburger
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
FT 3 - 3
TSV Kropp
Preussen Reinfeld
FT 0 - 1
Eichede
Todesfelde
FT 2 - 1
Flensburg
 Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Tornesch
FT 1 - 2
Rugenbergen
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
FT 5 - 1
Meiendorfer SV
Niendorfer TSV
FT 0 - 2
Teutonia Ottensen
Dassendorf
FT 4 - 2
SC Victoria Hamburg
Curslack-Neuengamme
FT 4 - 2
TSV Buchholz 08
Hamburger SV III
FT 4 - 3
Wandsbeker Concordia
Suderelbe
FT 3 - 2
Bramfelder SV
Hamm United
FT 1 - 1
Sasel
TuS Osdorf
FT 1 - 1
Paloma
Wandsbeker Concordia
FT 2 - 0
Curslack-Neuengamme
Sasel
FT 0 - 1
Dassendorf
Rugenbergen
FT 2 - 3
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
TSV Buchholz 08
FT 5 - 3
Tornesch
Paloma
FT 2 - 2
Hamburger SV III
Meiendorfer SV
FT 2 - 3
Teutonia Ottensen
Suderelbe
FT 2 - 4
Niendorfer TSV
SC Victoria Hamburg
FT 5 - 3
TuS Osdorf
Bramfelder SV
FT 2 - 3
Hamm United
Teutonia Ottensen
FT 2 - 0
Rugenbergen
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
FT 3 - 0
TSV Buchholz 08
 Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Habenhauser
FT 0 - 2
Oberneuland
Leher
FT 3 - 1
Hastedt
SFL Bremerhaven
FT 5 - 1
Blumenthaler
Union 60 Bremen
FT 1 - 3
Bremer
Hemelingen
FT 4 - 0
Schwachhausen
Geestemunde
FT 1 - 4
Brinkumer
BTS Neustadt
FT 3 - 3
Aumund-Vegesack
Werder Bremen III
FT 1 - 2
Borgfeld
Borgfeld
FT 1 - 3
SFL Bremerhaven
Hastedt
FT 2 - 4
Geestemunde
Schwachhausen
FT 2 - 0
Union 60 Bremen
Blumenthaler
FT 2 - 4
Hemelingen
Aumund-Vegesack
FT 2 - 1
Leher
Brinkumer
FT 2 - 1
Werder Bremen III
Bremer
FT 3 - 1
Habenhauser
Oberneuland
FT 7 - 0
BTS Neustadt
Leher
FT 2 - 1
Werder Bremen III
Habenhauser
FT 1 - 5
Schwachhausen
SFL Bremerhaven
Postp. ? - ?
Brinkumer
Union 60 Bremen
FT 3 - 4
Blumenthaler
 Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Bersenbruck
FT 4 - 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Egestorf-Langreder
FT 2 - 1
Uphusen
FT Braunschweig
FT 1 - 1
Hildesheim
Gifhorn
FT 3 - 2
Tundern
Hagen/Uthlede
FT 3 - 0
Wolfenbuttel
VfL Oldenburg
FT 6 - 4
Eintracht Northeim
Arminia Hannover
FT 0 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Delmenhorst
FT 4 - 2
Heeslinger
Eintracht Celle
FT 1 - 3
Emden
Arminia Hannover
FT 1 - 0
FT Braunschweig
Heeslinger
FT 0 - 0
Gifhorn
Spelle-Venhaus
FT 5 - 2
VfL Oldenburg
Uphusen
FT 3 - 1
Hagen/Uthlede
Wolfenbuttel
FT 1 - 3
Eintracht Celle
Eintracht Northeim
FT 0 - 6
Delmenhorst
Emden
Postp. ? - ?
Bersenbruck
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT 2 - 2
Egestorf-Langreder
Tundern
FT 0 - 3
Hildesheim
Bersenbruck
FT 2 - 2
Wolfenbuttel
VfL Oldenburg
FT 1 - 0
Emden
 Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Preussen Munster 2
FT 0 - 1
Wiedenbruck
Westfalia Herne
FT 3 - 1
FC Gutersloh
Ennepetal
FT 1 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
Hammer SpVgg.
FT 0 - 2
Erndtebruck
Paderborn II
FT 1 - 2
Ahlen
Schermbeck
FT 3 - 0
Sprockhovel
Siegen
FT 2 - 2
RSV Meinerzhagen
Eintracht Rheine
FT 2 - 0
Kaan-Marienborn
Holzwickeder SC
FT 1 - 3
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
FT 1 - 2
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
FT 3 - 1
Paderborn II
Erndtebruck
FT 1 - 4
Ahlen
FC Gutersloh
FT 0 - 0
Schermbeck
Kaan-Marienborn
FT 2 - 2
Preussen Munster 2
RSV Meinerzhagen
FT 2 - 0
Hammer SpVgg.
Sprockhovel
FT 3 - 0
Siegen
Westfalia Rhynern
FT 0 - 1
Eintracht Rheine
Wiedenbruck
FT 4 - 2
Holzwickeder SC
Westfalia Herne
FT 0 - 3
Wiedenbruck
Hammer SpVgg.
FT 2 - 2
Sprockhovel
 Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Hessen Dreieich
17:30 ? - ?
Waldgirmes
Bad Vilbel
FT 2 - 3
Hadamar
Baunatal
FT 1 - 1
Fulda-Lehnerz
Fernwald
FT 0 - 1
Eddersheim
Friedberg
FT 1 - 1
Ginsheim
Hessen Dreieich
FT 3 - 0
Neuhof
TUS Dietkirchen
FT 2 - 1
SV Steinbach
Waldgirmes
FT 1 - 1
Stadtallendorf
Kassel
FT 6 - 0
Viktoria Griesheim
Hessen Dreieich
FT 2 - 2
Kassel
Eddersheim
FT 0 - 0
TUS Dietkirchen
Ginsheim
FT 3 - 1
Fernwald
Neuhof
FT 3 - 2
Bad Vilbel
RW Walldorf
FT 1 - 4
Hessen Dreieich
Hadamar
FT 2 - 0
Waldgirmes
Viktoria Griesheim
FT 1 - 4
Baunatal
Fulda-Lehnerz
FT 1 - 2
Hanau
Kassel
FT 2 - 0
SV Steinbach
Stadtallendorf
FT 1 - 0
Friedberg
TUS Dietkirchen
FT 1 - 0
Fernwald
 Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Gonsenheim
FT 4 - 2
Eisbachtal
Rochling
FT 2 - 1
Worms
TuS Koblenz
FT 1 - 5
Dudenhofen
Mechtersheim
FT 3 - 2
Hassia Bingen
Pfeddersheim
FT 2 - 3
Karbach
Diefflen
FT 2 - 0
Eintracht Trier
Schott Mainz
FT 4 - 1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Engers
FT 0 - 2
Kaiserslautern II
Hertha Wiesbach
FT 2 - 2
Elversberg II
Elversberg II
FT 0 - 4
Pfeddersheim
Dudenhofen
FT 1 - 0
Schott Mainz
Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT 2 - 1
Gonsenheim
Eisbachtal
FT 0 - 4
Rochling
Hassia Bingen
FT 1 - 4
TuS Koblenz
Kaiserslautern II
FT 2 - 0
Mechtersheim
Worms
FT 4 - 1
Diefflen
Karbach
FT 3 - 3
Engers
Eintracht Trier
FT 0 - 2
Hertha Wiesbach
Hassia Bingen
FT 1 - 1
Dudenhofen
TuS Koblenz
FT 0 - 2
Kaiserslautern II
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
DJK Bamberg
FT 2 - 2
ATSV
Grossbardorf
FT 0 - 2
Abtswind
Karlburg
FT 0 - 1
Ammerthal
Bayern Hof
FT 1 - 0
Cham
Vilzing
FT 2 - 0
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Wurzburger FV
FT 7 - 0
Kahl
Seligenporten
FT 4 - 0
Bamberg
Eltersdorf
FT 4 - 0
Gebenbach
Ammerthal
FT 2 - 0
Seligenporten
ATSV
FT 5 - 0
Karlburg
Cham
FT 3 - 1
DJK Bamberg
Kahl
FT 1 - 1
Grossbardorf
Sand
FT 0 - 2
Vilzing
Spvgg Ansbach 09
FT 0 - 0
Eltersdorf
Bamberg
FT 3 - 3
Wurzburger FV
Gebenbach
FT 1 - 3
Bayern Hof
DJK Bamberg
FT 4 - 1
Gebenbach
Kahl
FT 0 - 2
Bamberg
Karlburg
FT 2 - 0
Cham
Vilzing
FT 5 - 0
Abtswind
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Munich 1860 II
FT 3 - 2
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
FT 2 - 3
Turkspor Augsburg
Schwabmunchen
FT 0 - 1
Nordlingen
Hankofen-Hailing
FT 0 - 0
Kirchanschoring
Pipinsried
FT 4 - 3
Donaustauf
Deisenhofen
FT 2 - 1
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Dachau
FT 0 - 1
Landsberg
Kottern-St. Mang
FT 4 - 1
Pullach
Ingolstadt II
FT 1 - 1
Ismaning
Regensburg II
FT 3 - 2
Dachau
Nordlingen
FT 1 - 2
Munich 1860 II
Schwaben Augsburg
FT 0 - 2
Kottern-St. Mang
Donaustauf
FT 1 - 1
Turkspor Augsburg
Kirchanschoring
FT 1 - 1
Deisenhofen
Ismaning
FT 3 - 3
Schwabmunchen
Landsberg
FT 1 - 5
Pipinsried
Pullach
FT 1 - 1
Hankofen-Hailing
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
FT 5 - 1
Ingolstadt II
Munich 1860 II
FT 1 - 3
Ismaning
Schwabmunchen
FT 4 - 1
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
 Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Rielasingen-Arlen
FT 0 - 6
Pforzheim
Villingen
FT 2 - 1
Stutt. Kickers
Linx
FT 1 - 2
Freiburger
Neckarsulmer
FT 1 - 2
Ravensburg
Nottingen
FT 0 - 1
Goppinger SV
Oberachern
FT 0 - 1
Freiberg
Stuttgart II
FT 2 - 2
Bissingen
Reutlingen
FT 3 - 1
Sandhausen II
TSV Ilshofen
FT 0 - 3
Dorfmerkingen
Freiburger
FT 1 - 1
Stuttgart II
Bissingen
FT 0 - 3
Reutlingen
Dorfmerkingen
FT 0 - 4
Oberachern
Freiberg
FT 1 - 0
Nottingen
Goppinger SV
FT 1 - 2
Neckarsulmer
Pforzheim
FT 0 - 1
Villingen
Ravensburg
FT 3 - 2
Linx
Sandhausen II
FT 0 - 2
Rielasingen-Arlen
Stutt. Kickers
FT 2 - 2
TSV Ilshofen
Reutlingen
FT 0 - 2
Freiburger
Rielasingen-Arlen
FT 1 - 3
Bissingen
 Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Eilendorf
FT 1 - 0
VfL Vichttal
Freialdenhoven
FT 2 - 1
Frechen
Hennef
FT 2 - 2
Pesch
Hurth
FT 0 - 2
Siegburger
VfL Vichttal
FT 0 - 1
Breinig
Deutz
FT 0 - 1
Hurth
Pesch
FT 5 - 0
Eilendorf
Siegburger
FT 2 - 1
Freialdenhoven
Frechen
FT 2 - 0
FC Viktoria 08
Wesseling-Urfeld
FT 1 - 1
Hennef
Duren
FT 3 - 1
Fortuna Koln II
Wegberg-Beeck
FT 3 - 0
Friesdorf
Hurth
FT 0 - 1
Wesseling-Urfeld
Fortuna Koln II
FT 1 - 0
Frechen
Friesdorf
FT 0 - 4
Duren
Eilendorf
FT 0 - 0
Wesseling-Urfeld
FC Viktoria 08
FT 1 - 4
Siegburger
Freialdenhoven
FT 1 - 1
Deutz
Hennef
FT 0 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
Hurth
FT 0 - 2
VfL Vichttal
 Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Union Nettetal
FT 2 - 5
Straelen
FC Monheim
FT 3 - 1
SC Velbert
Germania Ratingen
FT 0 - 4
TuRU Dusseldorf
Hilden
FT 4 - 2
Meerbusch
Kleve
FT 3 - 1
Cronenberger
Kray
FT 0 - 2
Bocholt
SSVg Velbert
FT 2 - 1
Niederwenigern
SW Essen
FT 5 - 2
Baumberg
TVD Velbert
FT 1 - 2
Schonnebeck
Bocholt
FT 1 - 1
SW Essen
Cronenberger
FT 2 - 2
Hilden
Meerbusch
FT 2 - 4
Germania Ratingen
Niederwenigern
FT 0 - 2
TVD Velbert
Schonnebeck
FT 3 - 1
Union Nettetal
SC Velbert
FT 1 - 2
Kray
Straelen
FT 3 - 1
Kleve
TuRU Dusseldorf
FT 0 - 2
FC Monheim
TVD Velbert
FT 1 - 2
SSVg Velbert
Union Nettetal
FT 2 - 1
Niederwenigern
Bocholt
FT 2 - 1
Baumberg
 Germany: Oberliga Play Offs - Play Offs
Alzenau
FT 1 - 1
Stutt. Kickers
Stutt. Kickers
FT 1 - 1
Rochling
Rochling
FT 2 - 2
Alzenau
 Germany: Oberliga Play Offs
Heider SV
FT 1 - 1
Bremer
Altona
FT 1 - 1
Heider SV
Bremer
FT 2 - 3
Altona
 Germany: Dfb Pokal
Energie Cottbus
FT 1 - 3
Bayern Munich
Hallescher
AET 3 - 5
Wolfsburg
Hansa Rostock
FT 0 - 1
Stuttgart
Karlsruher
FT 2 - 0
Hannover
Chemnitzer
Pen. 2 - 3
Hamburger SV
Duisburg
FT 2 - 0
Greuther Furth
Wehen
Pen. 3 - 3
FC Koln
Eichstatt
FT 1 - 5
Hertha Berlin
Halberstadt
FT 0 - 6
Union Berlin
Lubeck
Pen. 3 - 4
St. Pauli
Mannheim
FT 3 - 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
Oberneuland
FT 1 - 6
Darmstadt
Rodinghausen
Pen. 3 - 4
Paderborn
Saarbrucken
FT 3 - 2
Regensburg
Salmrohr
FT 0 - 6
Holstein Kiel
VfL Osnabruck
FT 2 - 3
RB Leipzig
Delmenhorst
FT 1 - 6
Werder Bremen
Baunatal
FT 2 - 3
Bochum
Ulm
FT 0 - 2
Heidenheim
Wurzburger Kickers
Pen. 3 - 4
Hoffenheim
 Germany: Super Cup
Dortmund
FT 2 - 0
Bayern Munich
 Germany: Telekom Cup - Winter
Bayern Munich
Pen. 1 - 0
B. Monchengladbach
Dusseldorf
FT 3 - 1
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT 0 - 1
B. Monchengladbach
Dusseldorf
Pen. 0 - 1
Bayern Munich
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
Cottbus U19
FT 1 - 4
Magdeburg U19
Hannover U19
FT 2 - 5
Bremen U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
FT 0 - 6
Hertha U19
Niendorfer TSV U19
FT 0 - 4
St. Pauli U19
Union Berlin U19
FT 2 - 3
Wolfsburg U19
Hamburger SV U19
FT 2 - 0
RB Leipzig U19
Holstein Kiel U19
FT 3 - 1
Dresden U19
Bremen U19
FT 7 - 0
Cottbus U19
Hertha U19
FT 2 - 1
Hamburger SV U19
Dresden U19
FT 1 - 3
Union Berlin U19
Niendorfer TSV U19
FT 1 - 5
Wolfsburg U19
St. Pauli U19
FT 1 - 1
Hannover U19
Magdeburg U19
FT 5 - 3
Chemnitzer FC U19
RB Leipzig U19
FT 2 - 3
Holstein Kiel U19
Union Berlin U19
FT 1 - 0
RB Leipzig U19
Cottbus U19
FT 0 - 5
St. Pauli U19
Magdeburg U19
FT 2 - 2
Hertha U19
Holstein Kiel U19
FT 3 - 1
Hamburger SV U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
FT 2 - 6
Bremen U19
Niendorfer TSV U19
FT 0 - 6
Dresden U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
Kaiserslautern U19
FT 0 - 2
Karlsruher U19
Ulm U19
FT 0 - 3
Freiburg U19
Hoffenheim U19
FT 3 - 1
Offenbach U19
Augsburg U19
FT 0 - 3
Stuttgart U19
Bayern U19
FT 4 - 0
Furth U19
Heidenheim U19
FT 1 - 1
Ingolstadt U19
Mainz U19
FT 3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Offenbach U19
FT 1 - 1
Mainz U19
Karlsruher U19
FT 3 - 1
Augsburg U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
FT 2 - 2
Kaiserslautern U19
Furth U19
FT 2 - 2
Ulm U19
Freiburg U19
FT 2 - 1
Heidenheim U19
Ingolstadt U19
FT 0 - 3
Hoffenheim U19
Stuttgart U19
FT 1 - 4
Bayern U19
Offenbach U19
FT 2 - 6
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Kaiserslautern U19
FT 2 - 0
Offenbach U19
Ulm U19
FT 0 - 4
Bayern U19
Heidenheim U19
FT 2 - 1
Furth U19
Hoffenheim U19
FT 0 - 2
Freiburg U19
Karlsruher U19
FT 1 - 3
Stuttgart U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
Preussen Munster U19
FT 1 - 1
Duisburg U19
Wuppertaler U19
FT 3 - 1
Bielefeld U19
Dortmund U19
FT 0 - 4
Schalke U19
Dusseldorf U19
FT 2 - 1
Oberhausen U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
FT 2 - 5
Leverkusen U19
Bochum U19
FT 3 - 1
Viktoria Koln U19
Koln U19
FT 1 - 1
B. Monchengladbach U19
Bielefeld U19
FT 2 - 1
Bochum U19
B. Monchengladbach U19
FT 1 - 0
Wuppertaler U19
Duisburg U19
FT 1 - 2
Koln U19
Leverkusen U19
FT 1 - 5
Dusseldorf U19
Oberhausen U19
FT 2 - 3
Dortmund U19
Schalke U19
FT 3 - 0
Preussen Munster U19
Viktoria Koln U19
FT 2 - 2
Alemannia Aachen U19
Preussen Munster U19
FT 0 - 1
Oberhausen U19
Dortmund U19
FT 6 - 1
Leverkusen U19
Schalke U19
FT 1 - 0
Duisburg U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
FT 0 - 2
Bielefeld U19
Bochum U19
FT 0 - 4
B. Monchengladbach U19
Wuppertaler U19
FT 0 - 1
Koln U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Stuttgart U19
FT 3 - 5
Dortmund U19
Dortmund U19
FT 2 - 0
Schalke U19
Wolfsburg U19
Pen. 1 - 2
Stuttgart U19
Schalke U19
FT 2 - 2
Dortmund U19
Stuttgart U19
FT 0 - 0
Wolfsburg U19
 Germany: Dfb Junioren Pokal
Ingolstadt U19
FT 0 - 3
Schalke U19
Ulm U19
FT 1 - 3
Leverkusen U19
B. Monchengladbach U19
Pen. 1 - 2
Bremen U19
Bochum U19
FT 2 - 1
St. Pauli U19
Cottbus U19
FT 3 - 2
Bayern U19
Hannover U19
AET 1 - 2
Mainz U19
RB Leipzig U19
FT 2 - 5
Stuttgart U19
Regensburg U19
FT 0 - 2
Dresden U19
Erfurt U19
FT 1 - 2
Schalke U19
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich U19
FT 0 - 9
Dresden U19
Wolfsburg U19
FT 2 - 3
Bayern U19
Elversberg U19
FT 0 - 3
Stuttgart U19
Cottbus U19
FT 3 - 2
Hertha U19
Holstein Kiel U19
FT 1 - 2
Bremen U19
Ulm U19
FT 4 - 2
Hoffenheim U19
Hallescher U19
FT 0 - 1
St. Pauli U19
Hansa Rostock U19
FT 2 - 3
Regensburg U19
Koln U19
FT 1 - 2
Mainz U19
Offenbach U19
FT 1 - 3
B. Monchengladbach U19
Pirmasens U19
FT 1 - 5
Bochum U19
 Germany: Bundesliga Women
Bayern Munich W
FT 3 - 1
Potsdam W
Frankfurt W
FT 0 - 3
Wolfsburg W
Freiburg W
FT 4 - 0
Jena W
Sand W
FT 0 - 2
Duisburg W
SGS Essen W
FT 3 - 1
Koln W
Bayer Leverkusen W
FT 1 - 3
Hoffenheim W
Duisburg W
FT 2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen W
Jena W
FT 1 - 7
SGS Essen W
Potsdam W
FT 4 - 5
Freiburg W
Sand W
FT 3 - 0
Frankfurt W
Hoffenheim W
FT 1 - 0
Bayern Munich W
Koln W
FT 0 - 5
Wolfsburg W
Bayern Munich W
FT 4 - 0
Duisburg W
Frankfurt W
FT 1 - 0
Koln W
Freiburg W
FT 1 - 5
Hoffenheim W
Wolfsburg W
FT 8 - 1
Jena W
SGS Essen W
FT 2 - 0
Potsdam W
Bayer Leverkusen W
FT 1 - 2
Sand W
Duisburg W
FT 0 - 1
Freiburg W
Sand W
FT 0 - 5
Bayern Munich W
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga Women
Hoffenheim 2 W
FT 1 - 1
Ingolstadt W
Wolfsburg 2 W
FT 3 - 0
Meppen W
Cloppenburg W
FT 1 - 3
Frankfurt 2 W
Gutersloh W
FT 6 - 1
Bayern Munich 2 W
Saarbrucken W
FT 4 - 2
B. Monchengladbach W
Turbine Postdam 2 W
FT 3 - 4
Arminia Bielefeld W
Werder Bremen W
FT 3 - 0
Andernach W
Andernach W
FT 2 - 1
Saarbrucken W
Arminia Bielefeld W
FT 2 - 3
Werder Bremen W
B. Monchengladbach W
FT 3 - 1
Gutersloh W
Meppen W
FT 1 - 1
Cloppenburg W
Bayern Munich 2 W
FT 3 - 4
Hoffenheim 2 W
Frankfurt 2 W
FT 4 - 0
Turbine Postdam 2 W
Ingolstadt W
FT 2 - 3
Wolfsburg 2 W
Ingolstadt W
FT 3 - 1
Cloppenburg W
Turbine Postdam 2 W
FT 2 - 3
Meppen W
Werder Bremen W
FT 4 - 0
Frankfurt 2 W
Arminia Bielefeld W
FT 1 - 2
Andernach W
Hoffenheim 2 W
FT 3 - 1
B. Monchengladbach W
Gutersloh W
FT 3 - 0
Saarbrucken W
 Germany: Dfb Pokal Women
Arminia Bielefeld W
Pen. 1 - 0
Duisburg W
B. Monchengladbach W
FT 1 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen W
Forstern W
FT 1 - 6
Freiburg W
Hamburger SV W
Pen. 2 - 3
Gutersloh W
Hessen Wetzlar W
FT 0 - 7
Hoffenheim W
Ingolstadt W
FT 0 - 2
Sand W
Meppen W
FT 1 - 5
SGS Essen W
RB Leipzig W
FT 0 - 1
Frankfurt W
Walddorfer W
FT 1 - 4
Werder Bremen W
1.FC Nurnberg W
AET 2 - 0
Worrstadt W
Weinberg W
FT 0 - 1
Saarbrucken W
Borussia Bocholt W
FT 0 - 7
Potsdam W
Andernach W
FT 0 - 1
Jena W
Berghofen W
FT 0 - 2
Wolfsburg W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
FT 0 - 5
Bayern Munich W
Holstein Kiel W
FT 1 - 3
Koln W
Borussia Bocholt W
FT 3 - 0
Viktoria Berlin W
Magdeburger W
FT 2 - 3
Holstein Kiel W
Schwachhausen W
FT 1 - 5
Berghofen W
Warnemunde W
FT 0 - 7
Gutersloh W


Back to Top

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com