finland flag

Finland Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Finland


 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Conference League - Play Offs
Haka
FT 1 - 2
VPS
VPS
FT 0 - 3
Haka
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation
Lahti
FT 2 - 1
TPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Conference League - Play Offs
AC Oulu
AET 0 - 1
VPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation
TPS
FT 1 - 1
Lahti
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Conference League - Play Offs
Inter Turku
FT 1 - 5
VPS
SJK
FT 0 - 1
AC Oulu
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation
TPS
FT 4 - 0
Jaro
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
HJK
FT 0 - 1
KuPS
Honka
FT 1 - 1
Haka
Inter Turku
FT 1 - 0
SJK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
AC Oulu
FT 0 - 2
Ilves
Lahti
FT 6 - 1
HIFK
Mariehamn
FT 2 - 2
VPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation
Jaro
FT 2 - 1
Ekenas
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
SJK
FT 0 - 0
Honka
Haka
FT 0 - 1
HJK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
Ilves
FT 1 - 0
Lahti
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
KuPS
FT 2 - 0
Inter Turku
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
VPS
FT 2 - 1
AC Oulu
HIFK
FT 2 - 3
Mariehamn
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
Honka
FT 2 - 1
Inter Turku
KuPS
FT 0 - 0
Haka
HJK
FT 3 - 0
Inter Turku
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
AC Oulu
FT 2 - 1
Lahti
VPS
FT 4 - 0
HIFK
Ilves
FT 2 - 3
Mariehamn
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
Haka
FT 2 - 0
SJK
KuPS
FT 3 - 2
Honka
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
Honka
FT 3 - 1
HJK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
Mariehamn
FT 2 - 4
AC Oulu
HIFK
FT 1 - 5
Ilves
Lahti
FT 0 - 2
VPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
Inter Turku
FT 0 - 1
Haka
SJK
FT 3 - 1
KuPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
Mariehamn
FT 6 - 0
Lahti
AC Oulu
FT 4 - 1
HIFK
Ilves
FT 2 - 3
VPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
HJK
FT 2 - 1
SJK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga
HIFK
FT 1 - 6
AC Oulu
Honka
FT 1 - 2
HJK
Ilves
FT 1 - 1
Inter Turku
Lahti
FT 0 - 1
Haka
Mariehamn
FT 2 - 0
SJK
VPS
FT 0 - 1
KuPS
HJK
FT 2 - 1
HIFK
Mariehamn
FT 2 - 3
Inter Turku
AC Oulu
FT 0 - 0
Lahti
KuPS
FT 0 - 0
Ilves
SJK
FT 2 - 0
VPS
Haka
FT 2 - 1
Honka
HJK
FT 1 - 0
SJK
VPS
FT 1 - 1
HIFK
Inter Turku
FT 1 - 2
KuPS
Honka
FT 2 - 2
AC Oulu
Ilves
FT 2 - 3
Haka
Lahti
FT 0 - 2
Mariehamn
Honka
FT 4 - 1
HIFK
Mariehamn
FT 1 - 5
Ilves
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
Gnistan
FT 2 - 1
Mikkelin
PEPO
FT 1 - 3
PIF Pargas
SJK Akatemia
FT 3 - 4
PK-35
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
Jaro
FT 2 - 0
Ekenas
KPV Kokkola
FT 2 - 1
JaPS
KTP
FT 0 - 1
TPS
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
Mikkelin
FT 6 - 2
PEPO
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
Ekenas
FT 1 - 2
KTP
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
PK-35
FT 1 - 0
Gnistan
PIF Pargas
FT 1 - 2
SJK Akatemia
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
JaPS
FT 1 - 3
Jaro
TPS
FT 2 - 2
KPV Kokkola
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
PK-35
FT 1 - 0
PIF Pargas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
Ekenas
FT 4 - 0
JaPS
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
Gnistan
FT 4 - 2
PEPO
Mikkelin
FT 1 - 2
SJK Akatemia
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
TPS
FT 0 - 1
Jaro
KTP
FT 6 - 2
KPV Kokkola
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
SJK Akatemia
FT 2 - 2
Gnistan
PIF Pargas
FT 3 - 4
Mikkelin
PEPO
FT 4 - 2
PK-35
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
JaPS
FT 4 - 3
TPS
Jaro
FT 4 - 2
KTP
KPV Kokkola
FT 1 - 2
Ekenas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
Jaro
FT 2 - 1
KPV Kokkola
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
SJK Akatemia
FT 3 - 0
PEPO
Mikkelin
FT 1 - 0
PK-35
Gnistan
FT 2 - 1
PIF Pargas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
TPS
FT 2 - 0
Ekenas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
KTP
FT 6 - 0
JaPS
 Finland: Ykkonen
Ekenas
FT 0 - 3
KPV Kokkola
Jaro
FT 4 - 0
PIF Pargas
Mikkelin
FT 2 - 0
JaPS
PEPO
FT 1 - 0
SJK Akatemia
PK-35
FT 0 - 1
KTP
TPS
FT 5 - 0
Gnistan
Gnistan
FT 0 - 2
Mikkelin
PIF Pargas
FT 0 - 2
PEPO
SJK Akatemia
FT 0 - 3
Ekenas
KTP
FT 2 - 1
Jaro
JaPS
FT 3 - 0
PK-35
KPV Kokkola
FT 1 - 1
TPS
SJK Akatemia
FT 4 - 0
PIF Pargas
Mikkelin
FT 1 - 1
KPV Kokkola
Jaro
FT 3 - 1
JaPS
PEPO
FT 0 - 2
KTP
PK-35
FT 2 - 2
Gnistan
TPS
FT 2 - 2
Ekenas
Mikkelin
FT 3 - 0
KTP
Ekenas
FT 4 - 0
PIF Pargas
 Finland: Kakkonen Group A - Winners Stage
JIPPO
FT 0 - 1
KaPa
Lahden Reipas
FT 5 - 1
Kiffen
KaPa
FT 7 - 0
Lahden Reipas
Kiffen
FT 1 - 1
JIPPO
KaPa
FT 1 - 1
Kiffen
JIPPO
FT 2 - 1
Lahden Reipas
 Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Atlantis
FT 4 - 1
PeKa
Futura
FT 0 - 1
PPJ
JIPPO
FT 1 - 1
KaPa
Kiffen
FT 0 - 2
Keski-Uusimaa
KuPS Akatemia
FT 0 - 3
Lahden Reipas
LaPa
FT 0 - 2
NJS
Keski-Uusimaa
FT 4 - 0
LaPa
Lahden Reipas
FT 3 - 0
Kiffen
NJS
FT 3 - 3
Futura
PeKa
FT 2 - 3
JIPPO
PPJ
FT 3 - 4
Atlantis
LaPa
FT 0 - 6
Lahden Reipas
Kiffen
FT 0 - 0
KuPS Akatemia
Atlantis
FT 2 - 0
NJS
Futura
FT 5 - 1
Keski-Uusimaa
JIPPO
FT 1 - 0
PPJ
PeKa
FT 3 - 2
KaPa
KaPa
FT 2 - 1
KuPS Akatemia
Kiffen
FT 5 - 0
LaPa
KuPS Akatemia
FT 4 - 0
PeKa
 Finland: Kakkonen Group B - Winners Stage
SalPa
FT 1 - 1
Honka Akatemia
Ilves-Kissat
FT 3 - 6
Klubi 04
Klubi 04
FT 0 - 1
SalPa
Honka Akatemia
FT 6 - 0
Ilves-Kissat
Honka Akatemia
FT 3 - 1
Klubi 04
SalPa
FT 3 - 0
Ilves-Kissat
 Finland: Kakkonen Group B
GrIFK
FT 2 - 0
Jazz Pori
HJS
FT 1 - 4
Ilves 2
Ilves-Kissat
FT 1 - 0
VJS
KaaPo
FT 0 - 6
Klubi 04
MuSa
FT 2 - 1
SalPa
Tampere Utd
FT 0 - 1
EPS
Honka Akatemia
FT 4 - 1
Tampere Utd
Jazz Pori
FT 2 - 1
KaaPo
VJS
FT 1 - 0
GrIFK
EPS
FT 3 - 1
Ilves-Kissat
SalPa
FT 4 - 1
HJS
GrIFK
FT 6 - 3
Ilves-Kissat
Ilves 2
FT 3 - 2
Klubi 04
MuSa
FT 0 - 4
Honka Akatemia
SalPa
FT 2 - 1
EPS
Tampere Utd
FT 1 - 1
KaaPo
HJS
FT 1 - 3
VJS
Klubi 04
FT 3 - 1
MuSa
GrIFK
FT 1 - 2
MuSa
Tampere Utd
FT 4 - 2
HJS
 Finland: Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage
Hercules
FT 0 - 0
OLS Oulu
JJK Jyvaskyla
FT 3 - 3
VIFK
VIFK
FT 3 - 1
Hercules
OLS Oulu
FT 0 - 1
JJK Jyvaskyla
VIFK
FT 2 - 1
OLS Oulu
JJK Jyvaskyla
FT 1 - 0
Hercules
 Finland: Kakkonen Group C
GBK Kokkola
FT 2 - 4
Hercules
JJK Jyvaskyla
FT 0 - 0
Narpes Kraft
Kajaanin Haka
FT 2 - 2
Rovaniemi
Komeetat
FT 0 - 4
VIFK
OLS Oulu
FT 1 - 2
OTP
Vaajakoski
FT 1 - 2
JBK
Hercules
FT 1 - 1
OLS Oulu
Narpes Kraft
FT 0 - 0
Kajaanin Haka
OTP
FT 4 - 1
Komeetat
Rovaniemi
FT 1 - 0
Vaajakoski
VIFK
FT 1 - 0
JJK Jyvaskyla
JBK
FT 2 - 0
GBK Kokkola
JJK Jyvaskyla
FT 3 - 0
OTP
Vaajakoski
FT 2 - 4
Narpes Kraft
Kajaanin Haka
FT 2 - 3
VIFK
OLS Oulu
FT 2 - 3
GBK Kokkola
JBK
FT 2 - 1
Rovaniemi
Komeetat
FT 1 - 0
Hercules
OTP
FT 1 - 0
Kajaanin Haka
Narpes Kraft
FT 1 - 1
JBK
 Finland: Suomen Cup
KuPS
FT 1 - 0
Inter Turku
Lahti
FT 0 - 1
KuPS
HIFK
FT 2 - 3
Inter Turku
PK-35
Pen. 2 - 3
HIFK
Haka
Pen. 2 - 3
KuPS
Inter Turku
Pen. 1 - 0
HJK
Lahti
FT 2 - 1
JaPS
PK-35
FT 1 - 0
SalPa
JaPS
FT 2 - 1
AC Oulu
Lahti
FT 4 - 2
Atlantis
HJS
FT 0 - 1
Haka
Mariehamn
Pen. 1 - 2
HIFK
Mikkelin
FT 0 - 1
KuPS
SJK
Pen. 1 - 2
Inter Turku
VPS
Pen. 0 - 1
HJK
KJP Kouvola
FT 3 - 6
SalPa
KuPS
FT 5 - 1
Ekenas
Poxyt
FT 0 - 7
HIFK
KTP
FT 2 - 4
Haka
Mikkelin
Pen. 1 - 0
Jaro
 Finland: Liiga Cup
Honka
FT 1 - 1
KTP
KuPS
FT 0 - 1
AC Oulu
Haka
FT 1 - 0
Ilves
SJK
FT 3 - 2
VPS
Inter Turku
FT 1 - 0
Mariehamn
VPS
FT 2 - 1
Haka
Lahti
FT 0 - 2
Honka
AC Oulu
FT 0 - 0
Ilves
SJK
FT 0 - 1
KuPS
HJK
FT 3 - 0
Mariehamn
Honka
FT 0 - 0
Mariehamn
 Finland: Liiga Cup - Play Offs
Honka
FT 3 - 1
Inter Turku
SJK
Pen. 0 - 1
Honka
Haka
Pen. 0 - 1
Inter Turku
KuPS
FT 1 - 3
Inter Turku
SJK
FT 1 - 0
HIFK
HJK
FT 1 - 3
Honka
Haka
FT 2 - 1
Ilves
 Finland: Liiga Cup
AC Oulu
FT 0 - 3
KuPS
SJK
FT 4 - 1
VPS
Lahti
FT 0 - 2
Haka
Mariehamn
FT 1 - 2
HIFK
Ilves
FT 3 - 4
Lahti
HJK
FT 2 - 1
Inter Turku
Ilves
FT 1 - 0
Honka
HIFK
FT 1 - 3
HJK
Haka
FT 1 - 1
Ilves
 Finland: Ykkoscup
JaPS
FT 5 - 2
Gnistan
JJK Jyvaskyla
FT 0 - 3
Jaro
Ekenas
FT 3 - 1
KaPa
SalPa
FT 2 - 0
TPS
Mikkelin
FT 0 - 2
HIFK
HIFK
FT 1 - 1
Gnistan
KPV Kokkola
FT 1 - 0
JJK Jyvaskyla
Jaro
FT 0 - 1
SJK Akatemia
Gnistan
FT 2 - 0
Mikkelin
 Finland: Ykkoscup - Play Offs
TPS
FT 1 - 2
Jaro
Ekenas
FT 0 - 3
TPS
PK-35
Pen. 0 - 1
Jaro
Ekenas
FT 1 - 0
KPV Kokkola
Jaro
FT 3 - 0
JaPS
KTP
FT 0 - 1
PK-35
TPS
FT 3 - 0
SJK Akatemia
 Finland: Ykkoscup
Jaro
FT 3 - 1
SJK Akatemia
TPS
FT 3 - 1
PIF Pargas
Mikkelin
FT 0 - 1
KPV Kokkola
KTP
FT 2 - 1
JaPS
Ekenas
FT 3 - 2
PK-35
KTP
FT 2 - 0
PEPO
PIF Pargas
FT 0 - 1
PK-35
KPV Kokkola
FT 0 - 2
Jaro
SJK Akatemia
FT 3 - 1
Mikkelin
Gnistan
FT 1 - 1
KTP
TPS
FT 0 - 1
Ekenas
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation
ONS Oulu W
FT 3 - 2
PKKU W
PKKU W
FT 0 - 3
ONS Oulu W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
KuPS W
FT 2 - 2
HJK W
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 2 - 2
Aland Utd W
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 3 - 2
HPS W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
Ilves W
FT 0 - 3
Honka W
ONS Oulu W
FT 3 - 3
NJS W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
HJK W
FT 4 - 1
PK-35 Helsinki W
Aland Utd W
FT 2 - 0
KuPS W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
NJS W
FT 2 - 2
Ilves W
Honka W
FT 3 - 2
ONS Oulu W
Ilves W
FT 6 - 0
ONS Oulu W
Honka W
FT 3 - 1
NJS W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
HPS W
FT 0 - 4
PK-35 Vantaa W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
Aland Utd W
FT 3 - 0
HPS W
HJK W
FT 1 - 1
PK-35 Vantaa W
KuPS W
FT 5 - 1
PK-35 Helsinki W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
Ilves W
FT 1 - 2
NJS W
ONS Oulu W
FT 2 - 1
Honka W
Honka W
FT 2 - 3
Ilves W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
HPS W
FT 0 - 3
HJK W
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 1 - 4
Aland Utd W
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 1 - 3
KuPS W
KuPS W
FT 3 - 0
HPS W
HJK W
FT 1 - 1
Aland Utd W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
NJS W
FT 1 - 2
ONS Oulu W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
ONS Oulu W
FT 1 - 1
Ilves W
NJS W
FT 0 - 3
Honka W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 0 - 0
PK-35 Helsinki W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women
Aland Utd W
FT 4 - 0
Honka W
Ilves W
FT 4 - 0
HPS W
KuPS W
FT 0 - 1
HJK W
ONS Oulu W
FT 2 - 1
NJS W
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 2 - 3
PK-35 Vantaa W
HJK W
FT 3 - 0
Ilves W
NJS W
FT 0 - 5
PK-35 Helsinki W
HPS W
FT 2 - 1
ONS Oulu W
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 2 - 2
Aland Utd W
Aland Utd W
FT 4 - 0
Ilves W
Honka W
FT 1 - 1
HPS W
HJK W
FT 7 - 0
NJS W
KuPS W
FT 7 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa W
ONS Oulu W
FT 1 - 2
PK-35 Helsinki W
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 1 - 3
HJK W
Ilves W
FT 1 - 0
ONS Oulu W
NJS W
FT 0 - 3
Honka W
HPS W
FT 0 - 4
KuPS W
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 1 - 3
Aland Utd W
HPS W
FT 1 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa W
 Finland: Suomen Cup Women - Play Offs
Aland Utd W
FT 2 - 0
HJK W
PK-35 Helsinki W
AET 2 - 4
Aland Utd W
HJK W
FT 3 - 0
Ilves W
HJK W
AET 3 - 2
PK-35 Vantaa W
Ilves W
Pen. 3 - 2
JyPK W
Honka W
FT 0 - 1
PK-35 Helsinki W
Aland Utd W
Pen. 2 - 1
KuPS W
 Finland: Suomen Cup Women
RoPS Rovaniemi W
FT 3 - 0
ONS Oulu W
Sport Juniorit W
Cancl. ? - ?
VIFK W
Honka W
FT 5 - 0
TPS U18 W
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 4 - 1
VIFK W
KuPS W
FT 6 - 0
PKKU W
NJS W
FT 1 - 2
KuPS Akatemia W
JyPK W
Awarded 3 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi W
TPS W
FT 3 - 1
EPS W
NJS W
Cancl. ? - ?
KuPS W
Aland Utd W
FT 8 - 1
HJK U18 W
OTP W
FT 1 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi W
TPS U18 W
FT 0 - 2
Ilves 2 W
EPS W
FT 3 - 0
P-Iirot Rauma W
VJS W
FT 0 - 5
PK-35 Vantaa W
HPS W
FT 1 - 4
PK-35 Helsinki W
TPS W
FT 2 - 4
HJK W
KuPS Akatemia W
FT 1 - 1
PKKU W
Ilves W
FT 0 - 3
Honka W
ONS Oulu W
FT 3 - 2
JyPK W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top