TodayLiveScore.com
finland

Finland


 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
Honka
FT 3 - 1
HJK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
Mariehamn
FT 2 - 4
AC Oulu
HIFK
FT 1 - 5
Ilves
Lahti
FT 0 - 2
VPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
Inter Turku
FT 0 - 1
Haka
SJK
FT 3 - 1
KuPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
Mariehamn
FT 6 - 0
Lahti
AC Oulu
FT 4 - 1
HIFK
Ilves
FT 2 - 3
VPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
HJK
FT 2 - 1
SJK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga
HIFK
FT 1 - 6
AC Oulu
Honka
FT 1 - 2
HJK
Ilves
FT 1 - 1
Inter Turku
Lahti
FT 0 - 1
Haka
Mariehamn
FT 2 - 0
SJK
VPS
FT 0 - 1
KuPS
HJK
FT 2 - 1
HIFK
Mariehamn
FT 2 - 3
Inter Turku
AC Oulu
FT 0 - 0
Lahti
KuPS
FT 0 - 0
Ilves
SJK
FT 2 - 0
VPS
Haka
FT 2 - 1
Honka
HJK
FT 1 - 0
SJK
VPS
FT 1 - 1
HIFK
Inter Turku
FT 1 - 2
KuPS
Honka
FT 2 - 2
AC Oulu
Ilves
FT 2 - 3
Haka
Lahti
FT 0 - 2
Mariehamn
Honka
FT 4 - 1
HIFK
Mariehamn
FT 1 - 5
Ilves
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation
AC Oulu
FT 2 - 0
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FT 2 - 1
AC Oulu
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
HIFK
FT 0 - 3
Ilves
Inter Turku
FT 2 - 5
SJK
KuPS
FT 1 - 1
HJK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
AC Oulu
FT 2 - 1
KTP
Haka
FT 2 - 0
Mariehamn
Lahti
FT 2 - 3
Honka
Honka
FT 6 - 1
AC Oulu
KTP
FT 2 - 4
Haka
Mariehamn
FT 0 - 3
Lahti
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
HJK
FT 1 - 0
HIFK
Ilves
FT 0 - 2
Inter Turku
SJK
FT 2 - 2
KuPS
HJK
FT 2 - 1
Inter Turku
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
Mariehamn
FT 5 - 1
KTP
Honka
FT 0 - 2
Haka
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
KuPS
FT 0 - 0
HIFK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
SJK
FT 4 - 2
Ilves
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
Lahti
FT 0 - 0
AC Oulu
AC Oulu
FT 1 - 2
Mariehamn
Haka
FT 1 - 1
Lahti
KTP
FT 2 - 0
Honka
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
HIFK
FT 2 - 2
SJK
Inter Turku
FT 2 - 3
KuPS
Ilves
FT 2 - 3
HJK
HJK
FT 2 - 3
SJK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
Haka
FT 0 - 0
AC Oulu
Lahti
FT 2 - 1
KTP
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
Inter Turku
FT 2 - 0
HIFK
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
KuPS
FT 2 - 1
Ilves
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
TPS
FT 2 - 2
KPV Kokkola
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
PK-35
FT 1 - 0
PIF Pargas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
Ekenas
FT 4 - 0
JaPS
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
Gnistan
FT 4 - 2
PEPO
Mikkelin
FT 1 - 2
SJK Akatemia
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
TPS
FT 0 - 1
Jaro
KTP
FT 6 - 2
KPV Kokkola
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
SJK Akatemia
FT 2 - 2
Gnistan
PIF Pargas
FT 3 - 4
Mikkelin
PEPO
FT 4 - 2
PK-35
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
JaPS
FT 4 - 3
TPS
Jaro
FT 4 - 2
KTP
KPV Kokkola
FT 1 - 2
Ekenas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
Jaro
FT 2 - 1
KPV Kokkola
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
SJK Akatemia
FT 3 - 0
PEPO
Mikkelin
FT 1 - 0
PK-35
Gnistan
FT 2 - 1
PIF Pargas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
TPS
FT 2 - 0
Ekenas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
KTP
FT 6 - 0
JaPS
 Finland: Ykkonen
Ekenas
FT 0 - 3
KPV Kokkola
Jaro
FT 4 - 0
PIF Pargas
Mikkelin
FT 2 - 0
JaPS
PEPO
FT 1 - 0
SJK Akatemia
PK-35
FT 0 - 1
KTP
TPS
FT 5 - 0
Gnistan
Gnistan
FT 0 - 2
Mikkelin
PIF Pargas
FT 0 - 2
PEPO
SJK Akatemia
FT 0 - 3
Ekenas
KTP
FT 2 - 1
Jaro
JaPS
FT 3 - 0
PK-35
KPV Kokkola
FT 1 - 1
TPS
SJK Akatemia
FT 4 - 0
PIF Pargas
Mikkelin
FT 1 - 1
KPV Kokkola
Jaro
FT 3 - 1
JaPS
PEPO
FT 0 - 2
KTP
PK-35
FT 2 - 2
Gnistan
TPS
FT 2 - 2
Ekenas
Mikkelin
FT 3 - 0
KTP
Ekenas
FT 4 - 0
PIF Pargas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
Mikkelin
FT 2 - 0
JIPPO
MuSa
FT 0 - 3
Klubi 04
PK-35
FT 2 - 0
KPV Kokkola
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
Ekenas
FT 2 - 0
Gnistan
Rovaniemi
FT 1 - 0
TPS
VPS
FT 0 - 1
Jaro
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
Klubi 04
FT 2 - 0
Mikkelin
JIPPO
FT 2 - 0
PK-35
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
Gnistan
FT 1 - 4
VPS
Jaro
FT 3 - 6
Rovaniemi
TPS
FT 1 - 1
Ekenas
Jaro
FT 2 - 0
Gnistan
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
KPV Kokkola
FT 4 - 1
MuSa
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
JIPPO
FT 0 - 6
Klubi 04
KPV Kokkola
FT 2 - 1
Mikkelin
PK-35
FT 1 - 2
MuSa
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
TPS
FT 1 - 3
VPS
Rovaniemi
FT 1 - 2
Ekenas
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
Mikkelin
FT 2 - 3
PK-35
Klubi 04
FT 1 - 2
KPV Kokkola
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
VPS
FT 2 - 0
Rovaniemi
 Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Keski-Uusimaa
FT 4 - 0
LaPa
Lahden Reipas
FT 3 - 0
Kiffen
NJS
FT 3 - 3
Futura
PeKa
FT 2 - 3
JIPPO
PPJ
FT 3 - 4
Atlantis
LaPa
FT 0 - 6
Lahden Reipas
Kiffen
FT 0 - 0
KuPS Akatemia
Atlantis
FT 2 - 0
NJS
Futura
FT 5 - 1
Keski-Uusimaa
JIPPO
FT 1 - 0
PPJ
PeKa
FT 3 - 2
KaPa
KaPa
FT 2 - 1
KuPS Akatemia
Kiffen
FT 5 - 0
LaPa
KuPS Akatemia
FT 4 - 0
PeKa
Lahden Reipas
FT 1 - 0
Futura
NJS
FT 0 - 2
JIPPO
Keski-Uusimaa
FT 1 - 1
Atlantis
PPJ
FT 2 - 5
KaPa
Atlantis
FT 0 - 4
Lahden Reipas
PeKa
FT 1 - 5
PPJ
 Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Honka Akatemia
FT 4 - 1
Tampere Utd
Jazz Pori
FT 2 - 1
KaaPo
VJS
FT 1 - 0
GrIFK
EPS
FT 3 - 1
Ilves-Kissat
SalPa
FT 4 - 1
HJS
GrIFK
FT 6 - 3
Ilves-Kissat
Ilves 2
FT 3 - 2
Klubi 04
MuSa
FT 0 - 4
Honka Akatemia
SalPa
FT 2 - 1
EPS
Tampere Utd
FT 1 - 1
KaaPo
HJS
FT 1 - 3
VJS
Klubi 04
FT 3 - 1
MuSa
GrIFK
FT 1 - 2
MuSa
Tampere Utd
FT 4 - 2
HJS
VJS
FT 0 - 4
Honka Akatemia
Jazz Pori
FT 0 - 1
SalPa
KaaPo
FT 0 - 2
Ilves 2
EPS
FT 1 - 1
Klubi 04
Klubi 04
FT 4 - 4
Jazz Pori
SalPa
FT 2 - 1
GrIFK
 Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Hercules
FT 1 - 1
OLS Oulu
Narpes Kraft
FT 0 - 0
Kajaanin Haka
OTP
FT 4 - 1
Komeetat
Rovaniemi
FT 1 - 0
Vaajakoski
VIFK
FT 1 - 0
JJK Jyvaskyla
JBK
FT 2 - 0
GBK Kokkola
JJK Jyvaskyla
FT 3 - 0
OTP
Vaajakoski
FT 2 - 4
Narpes Kraft
Kajaanin Haka
FT 2 - 3
VIFK
OLS Oulu
FT 2 - 3
GBK Kokkola
JBK
FT 2 - 1
Rovaniemi
Komeetat
FT 1 - 0
Hercules
OTP
FT 1 - 0
Kajaanin Haka
Narpes Kraft
FT 1 - 1
JBK
Hercules
FT 0 - 1
JJK Jyvaskyla
GBK Kokkola
FT 1 - 1
Rovaniemi
OLS Oulu
FT 4 - 0
Komeetat
VIFK
FT 0 - 1
Vaajakoski
JBK
FT 1 - 2
VIFK
Komeetat
FT 1 - 1
GBK Kokkola
 Finland: Suomen Cup
KuPS
FT 1 - 0
Inter Turku
Lahti
FT 0 - 1
KuPS
HIFK
FT 2 - 3
Inter Turku
PK-35
Pen. 2 - 3
HIFK
Haka
Pen. 2 - 3
KuPS
Inter Turku
Pen. 1 - 0
HJK
Lahti
FT 2 - 1
JaPS
PK-35
FT 1 - 0
SalPa
JaPS
FT 2 - 1
AC Oulu
Lahti
FT 4 - 2
Atlantis
HJS
FT 0 - 1
Haka
Mariehamn
Pen. 1 - 2
HIFK
Mikkelin
FT 0 - 1
KuPS
SJK
Pen. 1 - 2
Inter Turku
VPS
Pen. 0 - 1
HJK
KJP Kouvola
FT 3 - 6
SalPa
KuPS
FT 5 - 1
Ekenas
Poxyt
FT 0 - 7
HIFK
KTP
FT 2 - 4
Haka
Mikkelin
Pen. 1 - 0
Jaro
 Finland: Liiga Cup - Play Offs
Honka
FT 3 - 1
Inter Turku
SJK
Pen. 0 - 1
Honka
Haka
Pen. 0 - 1
Inter Turku
KuPS
FT 1 - 3
Inter Turku
SJK
FT 1 - 0
HIFK
HJK
FT 1 - 3
Honka
Haka
FT 2 - 1
Ilves
 Finland: Liiga Cup
AC Oulu
FT 0 - 3
KuPS
SJK
FT 4 - 1
VPS
Lahti
FT 0 - 2
Haka
Mariehamn
FT 1 - 2
HIFK
Ilves
FT 3 - 4
Lahti
HJK
FT 2 - 1
Inter Turku
Ilves
FT 1 - 0
Honka
HIFK
FT 1 - 3
HJK
Haka
FT 1 - 1
Ilves
Lahti
FT 0 - 4
Honka
Inter Turku
FT 2 - 1
Mariehamn
KuPS
FT 0 - 2
SJK
Honka
FT 1 - 1
Haka
VPS
FT 1 - 0
AC Oulu
HJK
FT 2 - 3
Mariehamn
KuPS
FT 3 - 1
VPS
SJK
FT 2 - 2
AC Oulu
Inter Turku
FT 0 - 1
HIFK
 Finland: Kakkosen Cup
PEPO
FT 3 - 2
SJK Akatemia
 Finland: Ykkoscup - Play Offs
TPS
FT 1 - 2
Jaro
Ekenas
FT 0 - 3
TPS
PK-35
Pen. 0 - 1
Jaro
Ekenas
FT 1 - 0
KPV Kokkola
Jaro
FT 3 - 0
JaPS
KTP
FT 0 - 1
PK-35
TPS
FT 3 - 0
SJK Akatemia
 Finland: Ykkoscup
Jaro
FT 3 - 1
SJK Akatemia
TPS
FT 3 - 1
PIF Pargas
Mikkelin
FT 0 - 1
KPV Kokkola
KTP
FT 2 - 1
JaPS
Ekenas
FT 3 - 2
PK-35
KTP
FT 2 - 0
PEPO
PIF Pargas
FT 0 - 1
PK-35
KPV Kokkola
FT 0 - 2
Jaro
SJK Akatemia
FT 3 - 1
Mikkelin
Gnistan
FT 1 - 1
KTP
TPS
FT 0 - 1
Ekenas
JaPS
FT 0 - 0
PEPO
Ekenas
FT 3 - 1
PIF Pargas
PK-35
FT 0 - 2
TPS
Jaro
FT 1 - 3
Mikkelin
KPV Kokkola
FT 3 - 0
SJK Akatemia
Gnistan
FT 4 - 5
JaPS
PEPO
FT 2 - 2
Gnistan
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
Honka W
FT 3 - 1
NJS W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
Aland Utd W
FT 3 - 0
HPS W
HJK W
FT 1 - 1
PK-35 Vantaa W
KuPS W
FT 5 - 1
PK-35 Helsinki W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
Ilves W
FT 1 - 2
NJS W
ONS Oulu W
FT 2 - 1
Honka W
Honka W
FT 2 - 3
Ilves W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
HPS W
FT 0 - 3
HJK W
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 1 - 4
Aland Utd W
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 1 - 3
KuPS W
KuPS W
FT 3 - 0
HPS W
HJK W
FT 1 - 1
Aland Utd W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
NJS W
FT 1 - 2
ONS Oulu W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
ONS Oulu W
FT 1 - 1
Ilves W
NJS W
FT 0 - 3
Honka W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 0 - 0
PK-35 Helsinki W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women
Aland Utd W
FT 4 - 0
Honka W
Ilves W
FT 4 - 0
HPS W
KuPS W
FT 0 - 1
HJK W
ONS Oulu W
FT 2 - 1
NJS W
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 2 - 3
PK-35 Vantaa W
HJK W
FT 3 - 0
Ilves W
NJS W
FT 0 - 5
PK-35 Helsinki W
HPS W
FT 2 - 1
ONS Oulu W
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 2 - 2
Aland Utd W
Aland Utd W
FT 4 - 0
Ilves W
Honka W
FT 1 - 1
HPS W
HJK W
FT 7 - 0
NJS W
KuPS W
FT 7 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa W
ONS Oulu W
FT 1 - 2
PK-35 Helsinki W
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 1 - 3
HJK W
Ilves W
FT 1 - 0
ONS Oulu W
NJS W
FT 0 - 3
Honka W
HPS W
FT 0 - 4
KuPS W
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 1 - 3
Aland Utd W
HPS W
FT 1 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation
HPS W
FT 2 - 0
NJS W
NJS W
FT 0 - 2
HPS W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
HPS W
FT 3 - 2
JyPK W
Ilves W
FT 0 - 2
PK-35 Helsinki W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
Aland Utd W
FT 0 - 3
HJK W
KuPS W
FT 2 - 3
TiPS W
PK-35 Vantaa W
FT 4 - 2
Honka W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
JyPK W
FT 0 - 2
Ilves W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
Honka W
FT 0 - 1
Aland Utd W
TiPS W
FT 1 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa W
HJK W
FT 0 - 1
KuPS W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 2 - 0
HPS W
 Finland: Suomen Cup Women - Play Offs
PK-35 Helsinki W
AET 2 - 4
Aland Utd W
HJK W
FT 3 - 0
Ilves W
HJK W
AET 3 - 2
PK-35 Vantaa W
Ilves W
Pen. 3 - 2
JyPK W
Honka W
FT 0 - 1
PK-35 Helsinki W
Aland Utd W
Pen. 2 - 1
KuPS W
 Finland: Suomen Cup Women
RoPS Rovaniemi W
FT 3 - 0
ONS Oulu W
Sport Juniorit W
Cancl. ? - ?
VIFK W
Honka W
FT 5 - 0
TPS U18 W
PK-35 Helsinki W
FT 4 - 1
VIFK W
KuPS W
FT 6 - 0
PKKU W
NJS W
FT 1 - 2
KuPS Akatemia W
JyPK W
Awarded 3 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi W
TPS W
FT 3 - 1
EPS W
NJS W
Cancl. ? - ?
KuPS W
Aland Utd W
FT 8 - 1
HJK U18 W
OTP W
FT 1 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi W
TPS U18 W
FT 0 - 2
Ilves 2 W
EPS W
FT 3 - 0
P-Iirot Rauma W
VJS W
FT 0 - 5
PK-35 Vantaa W
HPS W
FT 1 - 4
PK-35 Helsinki W
TPS W
FT 2 - 4
HJK W
KuPS Akatemia W
FT 1 - 1
PKKU W
Ilves W
FT 0 - 3
Honka W
ONS Oulu W
FT 3 - 2
JyPK W
HJK W
FT 8 - 0
EPS W
 Finland: Suomen Cup Women - Play Offs
PK-35 Vantaa W
Pen. 1 - 2
Aland Utd W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top