TodayLiveScore.com
eurocups

European Cups


 Europe: World Cup - Qualification - Promotion
Wales
FT 1 - 0
Ukraine
Scotland
FT 1 - 3
Ukraine
Poland
FT 2 - 0
Sweden
Portugal
FT 2 - 0
North Macedonia
Italy
FT 0 - 1
North Macedonia
Portugal
FT 3 - 1
Turkey
Russia
WO ? - ?
Poland
Sweden
AET 1 - 0
Czech Republic
Wales
FT 2 - 1
Austria
 Europe: World Cup - Qualification
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT 0 - 2
Ukraine
Czech Republic
FT 2 - 0
Estonia
Finland
FT 0 - 2
France
Gibraltar
FT 1 - 3
Latvia
Montenegro
FT 1 - 2
Turkey
Netherlands
FT 2 - 0
Norway
Wales
FT 1 - 1
Belgium
Albania
FT 1 - 0
Andorra
Austria
FT 4 - 1
Moldova
Israel
FT 3 - 2
Faroe Islands
Northern Ireland
FT 0 - 0
Italy
Poland
FT 1 - 2
Hungary
San Marino
FT 0 - 10
England
Scotland
FT 2 - 0
Denmark
Switzerland
FT 4 - 0
Bulgaria
Greece
FT 1 - 1
Kosovo
Luxembourg
FT 0 - 3
Ireland
Portugal
FT 1 - 2
Serbia
Spain
FT 1 - 0
Sweden
Armenia
FT 1 - 4
Germany
 Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
Chelsea
FT 1 - 1
Salzburg
FC Copenhagen
FT 0 - 0
Sevilla
Juventus
FT 1 - 2
Benfica
Maccabi Haifa
FT 1 - 3
Paris SG
Manchester City
FT 2 - 1
Dortmund
Rangers
FT 0 - 3
Napoli
Real Madrid
FT 2 - 0
RB Leipzig
AC Milan
FT 3 - 1
D. Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT 1 - 1
Celtic
Bayer Leverkusen
FT 2 - 0
Atl. Madrid
Bayern Munich
FT 2 - 0
Barcelona
FC Porto
FT 0 - 4
Club Brugge KV
Liverpool
FT 2 - 1
Ajax
Marseille
FT 0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Plzen
FT 0 - 2
Inter
Sporting
FT 2 - 0
Tottenham
Barcelona
FT 5 - 1
Plzen
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Inter
FT 0 - 2
Bayern Munich
Napoli
FT 4 - 1
Liverpool
 Europe: Champions League - Qualification
D. Zagreb
AET 4 - 1
Bodo/Glimt
PSV
FT 0 - 1
Rangers
Trabzonspor
FT 0 - 0
FC Copenhagen
Benfica
FT 3 - 0
Dyn. Kyiv
Crvena zvezda
FT 2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
Plzen
FT 2 - 1
Qarabag
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 0 - 2
Benfica
Maccabi Haifa
FT 3 - 2
Crvena zvezda
Qarabag
FT 0 - 0
Plzen
Bodo/Glimt
FT 1 - 0
D. Zagreb
FC Copenhagen
FT 2 - 1
Trabzonspor
Rangers
FT 2 - 2
PSV
Rangers
FT 3 - 0
Royale Union SG
PSV
AET 3 - 2
Monaco
Sturm Graz
AET 1 - 2
Dyn. Kyiv
D. Zagreb
FT 4 - 2
Ludogorets
Ferencvaros
FT 1 - 3
Qarabag
Midtjylland
FT 1 - 3
Benfica
Plzen
FT 2 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Pyunik Yerevan
FT 0 - 2
Crvena zvezda
 Europe: Champions League - Preliminary
Inter Escaldes
FT 0 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Levadia
FT 1 - 6
Vikingur Reykjavik
La Fiorita
FT 1 - 2
Inter Escaldes
 Europe: Champions League - Play Offs
Liverpool
FT 0 - 1
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
AET 3 - 1
Manchester City
Villarreal
FT 2 - 3
Liverpool
Liverpool
FT 2 - 0
Villarreal
Manchester City
FT 4 - 3
Real Madrid
Atl. Madrid
FT 0 - 0
Manchester City
Liverpool
FT 3 - 3
Benfica
Bayern Munich
FT 1 - 1
Villarreal
Real Madrid
AET 2 - 3
Chelsea
Chelsea
FT 1 - 3
Real Madrid
Villarreal
FT 1 - 0
Bayern Munich
Benfica
FT 1 - 3
Liverpool
Manchester City
FT 1 - 0
Atl. Madrid
Juventus
FT 0 - 3
Villarreal
Lille
FT 1 - 2
Chelsea
Ajax
FT 0 - 1
Benfica
Manchester Utd
FT 0 - 1
Atl. Madrid
Manchester City
FT 0 - 0
Sporting
Real Madrid
FT 3 - 1
Paris SG
Bayern Munich
FT 7 - 1
Salzburg
 Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
AS Roma
FT 3 - 0
HJK
Betis
FT 3 - 2
Ludogorets
Bodo/Glimt
FT 2 - 1
Zurich
Braga
FT 1 - 0
Union Berlin
Dyn. Kyiv
FT 0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Rennes
FT 2 - 2
Fenerbahce
Royale Union SG
FT 3 - 2
Malmo FF
Feyenoord
FT 6 - 0
Sturm Graz
Midtjylland
FT 5 - 1
Lazio
Monaco
FT 0 - 1
Ferencvaros
Olympiacos Piraeus
FT 0 - 3
Freiburg
Qarabag
FT 3 - 0
Nantes
Real Sociedad
FT 2 - 1
Omonia
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT 0 - 2
Manchester Utd
Trabzonspor
FT 2 - 1
Crvena zvezda
Lazio
FT 4 - 2
Feyenoord
Manchester Utd
FT 0 - 1
Real Sociedad
Nantes
FT 2 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
Omonia
FT 0 - 3
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sturm Graz
FT 1 - 0
Midtjylland
 Europe: Europa League - Qualification
Hearts
FT 0 - 1
Zurich
Olympiacos Piraeus
Pen. 2 - 1
Apollon
Shamrock Rovers
FT 1 - 0
Ferencvaros
Fenerbahce
FT 4 - 1
Austria Vienna
Omonia
FT 2 - 0
Gent
Sheriff Tiraspol
Pen. 1 - 0
Pyunik Yerevan
Sivasspor
FT 0 - 2
Malmo FF
Silkeborg
FT 1 - 1
HJK
AEK Larnaca
FT 3 - 0
Dnipro-1
Zalgiris
AET 3 - 3
Ludogorets
Austria Vienna
FT 0 - 2
Fenerbahce
Gent
FT 0 - 2
Omonia
Dnipro-1
FT 1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
Ludogorets
FT 1 - 0
Zalgiris
Apollon
FT 1 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
Malmo FF
FT 3 - 1
Sivasspor
Pyunik Yerevan
FT 0 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zurich
FT 2 - 1
Hearts
Ferencvaros
FT 4 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
HJK
FT 1 - 0
Silkeborg
 Europe: Europa League - Play Offs
Eintracht Frankfurt
Pen. 2 - 1
Rangers
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT 1 - 0
West Ham
Rangers
FT 3 - 1
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
FT 1 - 0
Rangers
West Ham
FT 1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Barcelona
FT 2 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Lyon
FT 0 - 3
West Ham
Rangers
AET 3 - 1
Braga
Atalanta
FT 0 - 2
RB Leipzig
Braga
FT 1 - 0
Rangers
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT 1 - 1
Barcelona
West Ham
FT 1 - 1
Lyon
RB Leipzig
FT 1 - 1
Atalanta
Eintracht Frankfurt
AET 1 - 1
Betis
Lyon
FT 1 - 1
FC Porto
Spartak Moscow
WO ? - ?
RB Leipzig
West Ham
AET 2 - 0
Sevilla
Bayer Leverkusen
FT 0 - 1
Atalanta
Crvena zvezda
FT 2 - 1
Rangers
Galatasaray
FT 1 - 2
Barcelona
 Europe: Europa Conference League - Group Stage
Basaksehir
FT 3 - 0
Fiorentina
FC Koln
FT 4 - 2
Slovacko
FCSB
FT 0 - 0
Anderlecht
H. Beer Sheva
FT 1 - 2
Villarreal
Lech Poznan
FT 4 - 1
Austria Vienna
Partizan
FT 1 - 1
Nice
RFS
FT 0 - 2
Hearts
Silkeborg
FT 2 - 3
West Ham
Apollon
FT 1 - 3
Dnipro-1
AZ Alkmaar
FT 4 - 1
Vaduz
CFR Cluj
FT 0 - 1
Sivasspor
Djurgarden
FT 3 - 2
Molde
Gent
FT 3 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
Pyunik Yerevan
FT 2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Slavia Prague
FT 3 - 2
FC Ballkani
Zalgiris
FT 0 - 1
Basel
Basel
FT 3 - 1
Pyunik Yerevan
Dnipro-1
FT 0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Sivasspor
FT 1 - 1
Slavia Prague
West Ham
FT 3 - 1
FCSB
 Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification
Gil Vicente
FT 1 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Hajduk Split
FT 0 - 2
Villarreal
Rapid Vienna
FT 0 - 1
Vaduz
Antwerp
FT 1 - 3
Basaksehir
Linfield
Pen. 1 - 2
RFS
Dudelange
FT 1 - 1
Lech Poznan
Slovan Bratislava
Pen. 3 - 1
Zrinjski
Anderlecht
Pen. 1 - 1
Young Boys
FC Ballkani
FT 1 - 0
Shkupi
Hamrun
FT 3 - 3
Partizan
Nice
AET 2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AIK
FT 0 - 1
Slovacko
Basel
FT 2 - 0
CSKA Sofia
H. Beer Sheva
Pen. 2 - 1
Univ. Craiova
MOL Fehervar
FT 0 - 3
FC Koln
Slavia Prague
AET 2 - 0
Rakow
Twente
FT 0 - 0
Fiorentina
Viborg
FT 0 - 3
West Ham
Viking
FT 1 - 3
FCSB
Wolfsberger AC
FT 0 - 4
Molde
 Europe: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
AS Roma
FT 1 - 0
Feyenoord
AS Roma
FT 1 - 0
Leicester
Marseille
FT 0 - 0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FT 3 - 2
Marseille
Leicester
FT 1 - 1
AS Roma
AS Roma
FT 4 - 0
Bodo/Glimt
PAOK
FT 0 - 1
Marseille
Slavia Prague
FT 1 - 3
Feyenoord
PSV
FT 1 - 2
Leicester
Bodo/Glimt
FT 2 - 1
AS Roma
Leicester
FT 0 - 0
PSV
Marseille
FT 2 - 1
PAOK
Feyenoord
FT 3 - 3
Slavia Prague
AS Roma
FT 1 - 1
Vitesse
Feyenoord
FT 3 - 1
Partizan
Gent
FT 1 - 2
PAOK
LASK
FT 4 - 3
Slavia Prague
AZ Alkmaar
AET 2 - 2
Bodo/Glimt
FC Copenhagen
FT 0 - 4
PSV
Rennes
FT 2 - 1
Leicester
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Greece
FT 3 - 1
Northern Ireland
Kosovo
FT 5 - 1
Cyprus
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Albania
FT 1 - 1
Iceland
Ireland
FT 3 - 2
Armenia
Norway
FT 0 - 2
Serbia
Russia
Cancl. ? - ?
Israel
Sweden
FT 1 - 1
Slovenia
Ukraine
FT 0 - 0
Scotland
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Portugal
FT 0 - 1
Spain
Switzerland
FT 2 - 1
Czech Republic
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
San Marino
FT 0 - 4
Estonia
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Gibraltar
FT 1 - 2
Georgia
North Macedonia
FT 0 - 1
Bulgaria
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Montenegro
FT 0 - 2
Finland
Romania
FT 4 - 1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
England
FT 3 - 3
Germany
Hungary
FT 0 - 2
Italy
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Faroe Islands
FT 2 - 1
Turkey
Luxembourg
FT 1 - 0
Lithuania
Azerbaijan
FT 3 - 0
Kazakhstan
Slovakia
FT 1 - 1
Belarus
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Austria
FT 1 - 3
Croatia
Denmark
FT 2 - 0
France
Netherlands
FT 1 - 0
Belgium
Wales
FT 0 - 1
Poland
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
Andorra
FT 1 - 1
Latvia
Moldova
FT 2 - 0
Liechtenstein
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Cyprus
FT 1 - 0
Greece
Northern Ireland
FT 2 - 1
Kosovo
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Israel
FT 2 - 1
Albania
Scotland
FT 2 - 1
Ireland
Serbia
FT 4 - 1
Sweden
Slovenia
FT 2 - 1
Norway
Armenia
FT 0 - 5
Ukraine
Iceland
Cancl. ? - ?
Russia
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Czech Republic
FT 0 - 4
Portugal
Spain
FT 1 - 2
Switzerland
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Bulgaria
FT 5 - 1
Gibraltar
Georgia
FT 2 - 0
North Macedonia
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT 1 - 0
Montenegro
Finland
FT 1 - 1
Romania
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Germany
FT 0 - 1
Hungary
Italy
FT 1 - 0
England
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
Estonia
FT 2 - 1
Malta
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
Liechtenstein
FT 0 - 2
Andorra
Latvia
FT 1 - 2
Moldova
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Lithuania
FT 1 - 1
Faroe Islands
Slovakia
FT 1 - 2
Azerbaijan
Turkey
FT 3 - 3
Luxembourg
Kazakhstan
FT 2 - 1
Belarus
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Belgium
FT 2 - 1
Wales
Croatia
FT 2 - 1
Denmark
France
FT 2 - 0
Austria
Poland
FT 0 - 2
Netherlands
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Scotland
FT 3 - 0
Ukraine
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
Liechtenstein
FT 0 - 2
Latvia
Moldova
FT 2 - 1
Andorra
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Luxembourg
FT 2 - 2
Faroe Islands
Turkey
FT 2 - 0
Lithuania
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT 3 - 2
Finland
Romania
FT 0 - 3
Montenegro
Ukraine
FT 1 - 1
Ireland
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
England
FT 0 - 4
Hungary
Germany
FT 5 - 2
Italy
Netherlands
FT 3 - 2
Wales
Poland
FT 0 - 1
Belgium
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Azerbaijan
FT 2 - 0
Belarus
Kazakhstan
FT 2 - 1
Slovakia
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
Malta
FT 1 - 0
San Marino
Andorra
FT 2 - 1
Liechtenstein
Moldova
FT 2 - 4
Latvia
Malta
FT 1 - 2
Estonia
Andorra
FT 0 - 0
Moldova
Latvia
FT 1 - 0
Liechtenstein
San Marino
FT 0 - 2
Malta
Liechtenstein
FT 0 - 2
Moldova
Latvia
FT 3 - 0
Andorra
Estonia
FT 2 - 0
San Marino
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C - Play Out
Cyprus
FT 2 - 0
Estonia
Kazakhstan
Pen. 1 - 1
Moldova
Estonia
FT 0 - 0
Cyprus
Moldova
FT 1 - 2
Kazakhstan
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A - Play Offs
Spain
FT 1 - 2
France
Italy
FT 2 - 1
Belgium
Belgium
FT 2 - 3
France
Italy
FT 1 - 2
Spain
 Europe: Euro U21 - Qualification - Promotion
Israel U21
Pen. 1 - 0
Ireland U21
Czech Republic U21
FT 0 - 0
Iceland U21
Denmark U21
Pen. 2 - 2
Croatia U21
Ukraine U21
FT 3 - 0
Slovakia U21
Ireland U21
FT 1 - 1
Israel U21
Croatia U21
FT 2 - 1
Denmark U21
Iceland U21
FT 1 - 2
Czech Republic U21
Slovakia U21
FT 3 - 2
Ukraine U21
 Europe: Euro U21 - Qualification
Denmark U21
FT 3 - 2
Turkey U21
Norway U21
FT 2 - 1
Azerbaijan U21
Wales U21
FT 2 - 0
Gibraltar U21
Italy U21
FT 4 - 1
Ireland U21
England U21
FT 1 - 2
Slovenia U21
Albania U21
FT 1 - 1
Kosovo U21
Czech Republic U21
FT 7 - 0
Andorra U21
Armenia U21
FT 0 - 2
Ukraine U21
Iceland U21
FT 5 - 0
Cyprus U21
Portugal U21
FT 2 - 1
Greece U21
Gibraltar U21
FT 1 - 1
Bulgaria U21
Wales U21
FT 0 - 1
Netherlands U21
Montenegro U21
FT 3 - 0
Luxembourg U21
Kosovo U21
FT 0 - 5
England U21
Turkey U21
FT 0 - 0
Kazakhstan U21
Denmark U21
FT 1 - 1
Scotland U21
Finland U21
FT 0 - 2
Norway U21
Ukraine U21
FT 3 - 3
France U21
Slovenia U21
FT 2 - 0
Andorra U21
Sweden U21
FT 1 - 1
Italy U21
 Europe: Euro U19 - Qualification - First Stage
Moldova U19
FT 0 - 2
Northern Ireland U19
Slovenia U19
FT 0 - 0
Netherlands U19
Gibraltar U19
FT 2 - 9
Wales U19
Hungary U19
FT 0 - 1
Ireland U19
Andorra U19
FT 0 - 2
Switzerland U19
Greece U19
FT 1 - 1
Czech Republic U19
Armenia U19
FT 1 - 1
Belarus U19
Belgium U19
FT 0 - 0
Spain U19
Bulgaria U19
FT 1 - 1
Turkey U19
Luxembourg U19
FT 1 - 0
Azerbaijan U19
Slovakia U19
FT 0 - 1
Germany U19
Lithuania U19
FT 0 - 1
Latvia U19
Romania U19
FT 2 - 0
Austria U19
Denmark U19
FT 2 - 4
England U19
Estonia U19
FT 3 - 2
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
Montenegro U19
FT 3 - 1
Georgia U19
Poland U19
FT 0 - 1
Italy U19
Romania U19
FT 0 - 0
Lithuania U19
Czech Republic U19
FT 3 - 2
Switzerland U19
Poland U19
FT 2 - 0
Estonia U19
 Europe: Euro U19 - Play Offs
Israel U19
AET 1 - 3
England U19
France U19
FT 1 - 2
Israel U19
 Europe: Euro U19 - 5th-6th Places
Slovakia U19
FT 1 - 0
Austria U19
 Europe: Euro U19 - Play Offs
England U19
FT 2 - 1
Italy U19
 Europe: Euro U19
Austria U19
FT 3 - 2
Serbia U19
Israel U19
FT 0 - 1
England U19
France U19
FT 4 - 1
Italy U19
Romania U19
FT 0 - 1
Slovakia U19
England U19
FT 4 - 0
Serbia U19
Israel U19
FT 4 - 2
Austria U19
Romania U19
FT 1 - 2
France U19
Slovakia U19
FT 0 - 1
Italy U19
England U19
FT 2 - 0
Austria U19
Serbia U19
FT 2 - 2
Israel U19
Italy U19
FT 2 - 1
Romania U19
Slovakia U19
FT 0 - 5
France U19
 Europe: Euro U19 - Qualification - Second Stage
Serbia U19
FT 3 - 2
Norway U19
Ukraine U19
FT 2 - 1
Netherlands U19
Netherlands U19
FT 1 - 1
Norway U19
Ukraine U19
FT 1 - 1
Serbia U19
Netherlands U19
FT 1 - 2
Serbia U19
Norway U19
FT 2 - 3
Ukraine U19
Armenia U19
FT 0 - 4
Ireland U19
England U19
FT 2 - 0
Portugal U19
Denmark U19
Cancl. ? - ?
Russia U19
Denmark U19
FT 3 - 3
Spain U19
Hungary U19
FT 1 - 2
Turkey U19
Scotland U19
FT 0 - 1
Israel U19
Belgium U19
FT 0 - 2
Italy U19
Germany U19
FT 0 - 1
Finland U19
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
FT 1 - 2
France U19
Sweden U19
FT 1 - 3
Czech Republic U19
Georgia U19
FT 1 - 0
Croatia U19
Iceland U19
FT 3 - 0
Romania U19
Portugal U19
FT 4 - 1
Ireland U19
Hungary U19
FT 3 - 0
Scotland U19
 Europe: Euro U17 - Play Offs
France U17
FT 2 - 1
Netherlands U17
Netherlands U17
Pen. 3 - 2
Serbia U17
France U17
Pen. 3 - 2
Portugal U17
Spain U17
FT 1 - 2
Portugal U17
Denmark U17
FT 1 - 2
Serbia U17
Netherlands U17
FT 2 - 1
Italy U17
Germany U17
Pen. 1 - 2
France U17
 Europe: Euro U17
Portugal U17
FT 1 - 3
Denmark U17
Sweden U17
FT 1 - 0
Scotland U17
Belgium U17
FT 3 - 1
Turkey U17
Spain U17
FT 1 - 1
Serbia U17
Germany U17
FT 3 - 0
Israel U17
Luxembourg U17
FT 0 - 1
Italy U17
Netherlands U17
FT 3 - 1
France U17
Poland U17
FT 1 - 1
Bulgaria U17
Portugal U17
FT 4 - 2
Sweden U17
Spain U17
FT 2 - 0
Belgium U17
Denmark U17
FT 3 - 1
Scotland U17
Serbia U17
FT 2 - 1
Turkey U17
France U17
FT 4 - 0
Bulgaria U17
Israel U17
FT 0 - 1
Italy U17
Germany U17
FT 3 - 0
Luxembourg U17
Netherlands U17
FT 2 - 1
Poland U17
Scotland U17
FT 1 - 5
Portugal U17
Turkey U17
FT 0 - 2
Spain U17
Denmark U17
FT 1 - 2
Sweden U17
Serbia U17
FT 1 - 1
Belgium U17
 Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - Second Stage
Poland U17
FT 2 - 1
Kosovo U17
Ukraine U17
FT 1 - 3
Italy U17
Italy U17
FT 1 - 0
Kosovo U17
Ukraine U17
FT 2 - 3
Poland U17
Italy U17
FT 1 - 0
Poland U17
Kosovo U17
FT 0 - 2
Ukraine U17
Greece U17
FT 0 - 0
Netherlands U17
Hungary U17
FT 3 - 1
Slovakia U17
Czech Republic U17
FT 2 - 5
Germany U17
Georgia U17
FT 1 - 6
Scotland U17
England U17
FT 0 - 2
Luxembourg U17
France U17
Cancl. ? - ?
Russia U17
Finland U17
FT 1 - 9
Portugal U17
Ireland U17
FT 2 - 2
Bulgaria U17
Turkey U17
FT 4 - 3
Slovenia U17
Wales U17
FT 2 - 4
Serbia U17
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
FT 0 - 6
Belgium U17
Estonia U17
FT 0 - 4
Spain U17
Denmark U17
FT 5 - 0
Switzerland U17
Latvia U17
FT 0 - 0
Sweden U17
 Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
Sweden U17
FT 2 - 2
Latvia U17
Kazakhstan U17
FT 1 - 1
Wales U17
Ukraine U17
FT 3 - 2
Portugal U17
Portugal U17
FT 2 - 0
Wales U17
Ukraine U17
FT 3 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
Portugal U17
FT 5 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
Wales U17
FT 3 - 1
Ukraine U17
Albania U17
FT 2 - 2
Northern Ireland U17
Scotland U17
FT 0 - 3
Italy U17
Greece U17
FT 1 - 0
France U17
Moldova U17
FT 0 - 1
Cyprus U17
Lithuania U17
FT 1 - 4
Latvia U17
Scotland U17
FT 3 - 2
Albania U17
Italy U17
FT 2 - 0
Northern Ireland U17
Greece U17
FT 0 - 0
Moldova U17
France U17
FT 1 - 1
Cyprus U17
Estonia U17
FT 1 - 0
Georgia U17
Iceland U17
FT 0 - 0
Hungary U17
Italy U17
FT 5 - 0
Albania U17
Northern Ireland U17
FT 2 - 3
Scotland U17
 Europe: Uefa Super Cup
Real Madrid
FT 2 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification
Bavaria (Am)
FT 2 - 0
North Macedonia (Am)
Jersey (Am)
FT 0 - 1
Lazio (Am)
Belgrade (Am)
Postp. ? - ?
Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast (Am)
Split Region (Am)
FT 2 - 1
Malta (Am)
Dolny Slask (Am)
FT 5 - 0
Latvia (Am)
Ialoveni (Am)
FT 0 - 8
West Slovakia (Am)
Central Scotland (Am)
FT 1 - 8
Hapoel Bikat HaYarden (Am)
Zenica-Doboj Canton (Am)
FT 4 - 2
Basiani (Am)
Latvia (Am)
FT 0 - 5
West Slovakia (Am)
Dolny Slask (Am)
FT 2 - 0
Ialoveni (Am)
Basiani (Am)
FT 1 - 2
Hapoel Bikat HaYarden (Am)
Zenica-Doboj Canton (Am)
FT 0 - 0
Central Scotland (Am)
Latvia (Am)
FT 0 - 0
Ialoveni (Am)
West Slovakia (Am)
FT 2 - 4
Dolny Slask (Am)
Basiani (Am)
FT 1 - 4
Central Scotland (Am)
Hapoel Bikat HaYarden (Am)
FT 0 - 1
Zenica-Doboj Canton (Am)
 Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary - Play Offs
Kaskelen (Am)
FT 0 - 5
Kolos Cherven (Am)
 Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary
Kaskelen (Am)
Awarded 0 - 3
Basiani (Am)
Jabrayil (Am)
FT 2 - 6
Kolos Cherven (Am)
Tallinna FC Zapoos (Am)
FT 0 - 5
Kaskelen (Am)
Kolos Cherven (Am)
FT 2 - 1
Jabrayil (Am)
Basiani (Am)
FT 3 - 1
Tallinna FC Zapoos (Am)
 Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
Coleraine U19
FT 3 - 2
Pobeda U19
FC Astana U19
FT 1 - 1
Apolonia Fier U19
AIK U19
FT 5 - 0
Racing Luxembourg U19
Crvena zvezda U19
FT 1 - 0
Omonia U19
Molde U19
FT 1 - 0
Hibernian U19
Nantes U19
FT 2 - 0
Pyunik Yerevan U19
Ashdod U19
FT 2 - 0
Borac Banja Luka U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
FT 5 - 0
Shamrock U19
Young Boys U19
FT 3 - 0
Domzale U19
Zalgiris U19
FT 2 - 1
Trencin U19
Panathinaikos U19
FT 8 - 0
Slavia Sofia U19
Rukh Lviv U19
FT 1 - 0
Zaglebie U19
Csikszereda M. Ciuc U19
FT 1 - 1
Galatasaray U19
Genk U19
FT 1 - 2
Slavia Prague U19
MTK Budapest U19
FT 3 - 0
Jelgava U19
 Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
FC Copenhagen U19
FT 4 - 1
Sevilla FC U19
Manchester City U19
FT 3 - 2
Dortmund U19
Real Madrid U19
FT 1 - 1
RB Leipzig U19
Rangers U19
FT 3 - 2
Napoli U19
AC Milan U19
FT 3 - 0
D. Zagreb U19
Chelsea U19
FT 1 - 1
Salzburg U19
Juventus U19
FT 1 - 1
Benfica U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
FT 0 - 5
Paris SG U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT 2 - 1
Celtic U19
Liverpool U19
FT 4 - 0
Ajax U19
Marseille U19
FT 2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Bayern U19
FT 3 - 3
Barcelona U19
Leverkusen U19
FT 0 - 3
Atl. Madrid U19
FC Porto U19
FT 2 - 1
Club Brugge U19
Plzen U19
FT 0 - 3
Inter U19
Sporting U19
FT 2 - 0
Tottenham U19
 Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
Hajduk Split U19
FT 3 - 0
Gabala U19
 Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
Atl. Madrid U19
FT 1 - 0
FC Porto U19
Club Brugge U19
FT 4 - 1
Leverkusen U19
Inter U19
FT 2 - 2
Bayern U19
Tottenham U19
FT 3 - 0
Marseille U19
 Europe: Uefa Youth League - Play Offs
Salzburg U19
FT 0 - 6
Benfica U19
Atl. Madrid U19
FT 0 - 5
Salzburg U19
Juventus U19
Pen. 2 - 3
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
FT 0 - 4
Benfica U19
Dyn. Kyiv U19
FT 1 - 2
Sporting U19
Dortmund U19
FT 0 - 1
Atl. Madrid U19
Paris SG U19
FT 1 - 3
Salzburg U19
Juventus U19
FT 2 - 0
Liverpool U19
Real Madrid U19
FT 2 - 3
Atl. Madrid U19
Zilina U19
Pen. 1 - 2
Salzburg U19
Liverpool U19
Pen. 2 - 1
Genk U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
Pen. 0 - 1
Juventus U19
Midtjylland U19
FT 2 - 3
Benfica U19
Manchester Utd U19
Pen. 2 - 3
Dortmund U19
Paris SG U19
FT 2 - 0
Sevilla FC U19
Dep. La Coruna U19
Pen. 2 - 3
Dyn. Kyiv U19
Hajduk Split U19
Pen. 0 - 1
Atl. Madrid U19
Genk U19
FT 5 - 1
Chelsea U19
Midtjylland U19
FT 3 - 2
Club Brugge U19
Empoli U19
FT 3 - 5
Dortmund U19
 Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
Maccabi Haifa U19
FT 3 - 0
Dep. La Coruna U19
Rangers U19
FT 3 - 0
Septemvri Sofia U19
Septemvri Sofia U19
FT 2 - 4
Rangers U19
FC Minsk U19
FT 1 - 1
Hajduk Split U19
 Europe: Elite League U20
Poland U20
FT 3 - 1
Portugal U20
Norway U20
Postp. ? - ?
Czech Republic U20
Romania U20
FT 0 - 1
Germany U20
Germany U20
FT 2 - 1
Poland U20
Portugal U20
FT 1 - 2
Italy U20
Czech Republic U20
FT 2 - 1
Romania U20
Italy U20
FT 0 - 1
Poland U20
 Europe: Elite League U20
England U20
FT 3 - 1
Germany U20
Norway U20
FT 0 - 5
Italy U20
Czech Republic U20
FT 2 - 0
Poland U20
Poland U20
FT 2 - 0
England U20
Portugal U20
FT 3 - 0
Czech Republic U20
Italy U20
FT 1 - 1
Germany U20
Romania U20
FT 1 - 2
Norway U20
Czech Republic U20
FT 1 - 1
Norway U20
Portugal U20
FT 1 - 1
Germany U20
Italy U20
FT 7 - 0
Romania U20
Portugal U20
FT 2 - 0
England U20
Romania U20
FT 2 - 1
Poland U20
Italy U20
FT 1 - 2
Czech Republic U20
 Europe: Atlantic Cup
Midtjylland
FT 3 - 1
Valerenga
Breidablik
FT 3 - 4
FC Copenhagen
Brondby
FT 1 - 2
Zenit
Halmstad
FT 2 - 1
Brentford 2
FC Copenhagen
Pen. 1 - 2
Zenit
Valerenga
FT 1 - 2
Halmstad
Brentford 2
FT 1 - 0
Brondby
Zenit
Cancl. ? - ?
AIK
Midtjylland
Pen. 3 - 4
Breidablik
Halmstad
FT 1 - 2
FC Copenhagen
Brondby
FT 2 - 1
Valerenga
AIK
Cancl. ? - ?
Breidablik
Breidablik
FT 2 - 1
Brentford 2
Zenit
FT 1 - 0
Midtjylland
 Europe: Emirates Cup
Arsenal
FT 6 - 0
Sevilla
 Europe: Premier League International Cup
Wolves U21
Postp. ? - ?
FC Porto B
Crystal Palace U21
FT 7 - 3
Paris SG II
Stoke City U21
Postp. ? - ?
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
Everton U21
FT 5 - 0
Braga B
Leicester U21
FT 1 - 0
Wolfsburg II
West Ham U21
FT 0 - 1
Sparta Prague U21
Arsenal U21
FT 1 - 1
Jong Feyenoord
Crystal Palace U21
FT 1 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
Brighton U21
Postp. ? - ?
Jong PSV
Leicester U21
Postp. ? - ?
Valencia B
 Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
Rubin Yalta
FT 3 - 2
FC Yalta
FC Sevastopol
FT 1 - 1
Ocean Kerch
Kyzyltash
FT 1 - 1
TSK Simferopol
Alushta
FT 1 - 0
Sparta-KT
Sparta-KT
FT 3 - 4
Rubin Yalta
FC Yalta
FT 0 - 3
FC Sevastopol
Ocean Kerch
FT 2 - 1
Kyzyltash
TSK Simferopol
FT 3 - 1
Alushta
FC Sevastopol
FT 3 - 0
Sparta-KT
Kyzyltash
FT 4 - 0
FC Yalta
Rubin Yalta
FT 4 - 1
Alushta
Ocean Kerch
FT 1 - 0
TSK Simferopol
FC Yalta
FT 1 - 2
Ocean Kerch
Sparta-KT
FT 1 - 0
Kyzyltash
TSK Simferopol
FT 3 - 3
Rubin Yalta
Alushta
FT 2 - 3
FC Sevastopol
FC Sevastopol
FT 2 - 0
Rubin Yalta
Kyzyltash
FT 2 - 1
Alushta
FC Yalta
FT 1 - 2
TSK Simferopol
Ocean Kerch
FT 0 - 0
Sparta-KT
 Europe: Tipsport Malta Cup
Sigma Olomouc
FT 3 - 0
Tirol
Trnava
FT 1 - 1
Aalborg
Sigma Olomouc
FT 3 - 2
Trnava
Tirol
FT 2 - 2
Aalborg
Sigma Olomouc
FT 3 - 0
Aalborg
Trnava
FT 2 - 0
Tirol
 Europe: Champions League Women - Qualification
Bayern Munich W
FT 3 - 1
Real Sociedad W
AS Roma W
FT 4 - 1
Sparta Prague W
Juventus W
FT 2 - 0
Koge W
SL Benfica W
AET 2 - 1
Rangers W
Real Madrid W
FT 2 - 1
Rosenborg W
Zurich W
FT 3 - 0
Sarajevo W
St. Polten W
AET 2 - 2
KuPS W
Ajax W
FT 0 - 1
Arsenal W
Hacken W
FT 0 - 2
Paris SG W
Rosengard W
FT 3 - 1
Brann W
Vllaznia W
FT 2 - 1
Vorskla Poltava W
Slavia Prague W
FT 0 - 0
Valur W
Paris SG W
FT 2 - 1
Hacken W
Valur W
FT 0 - 1
Slavia Prague W
Sparta Prague W
FT 1 - 2
AS Roma W
Brann W
FT 1 - 1
Rosengard W
Rosenborg W
FT 0 - 3
Real Madrid W
Vorskla Poltava W
FT 1 - 1
Vllaznia W
KuPS W
FT 0 - 1
St. Polten W
Sarajevo W
FT 0 - 7
Zurich W
 Europe: Champions League Women - Placement Matches
Klaksvik W
AET 1 - 2
SFK Riga W
Swansea W
FT 0 - 7
Ferencvaros W
Fortuna Hjorring W
AET 2 - 3
Kristianstad W
Lok. St. Zagora W
FT 5 - 1
Ljuboten W
Flora W
FT 1 - 3
Racing Luxembourg W
Servette Geneve FC W
FT 1 - 0
Glasgow City W
Anenii Noi W
FT 0 - 7
Hajvalia W
Gintra W
FT 0 - 1
UKS SMS Lodz W
Guria L. W
FT 0 - 2
ZNK Split W
Pomurje W
FT 2 - 1
Hayasa W
Slovacko W
FT 0 - 3
Breidablik W
Sturm Graz W
FT 5 - 1
Tomiris-Turan W
Birkirkara W
FT 2 - 1
Glentoran W
 Europe: Champions League Women - Play Offs
Barcelona W
FT 1 - 3
Lyon W
Paris SG W
FT 1 - 2
Lyon W
Wolfsburg W
FT 2 - 0
Barcelona W
Lyon W
FT 3 - 2
Paris SG W
Barcelona W
FT 5 - 1
Wolfsburg W
Lyon W
FT 3 - 1
Juventus W
Wolfsburg W
FT 2 - 0
Arsenal W
Paris SG W
AET 2 - 2
Bayern Munich W
Barcelona W
FT 5 - 2
Real Madrid W
Arsenal W
FT 1 - 1
Wolfsburg W
Juventus W
FT 2 - 1
Lyon W
Real Madrid W
FT 1 - 3
Barcelona W
Bayern Munich W
FT 1 - 2
Paris SG W
 Europe: Champions League Women
Juventus W
FT 4 - 0
Servette Geneve FC W
Wolfsburg W
FT 4 - 0
Chelsea W
Paris SG W
FT 6 - 0
Breidablik W
Real Madrid W
FT 3 - 0
Zhytlobud-1 W
Barcelona W
FT 5 - 0
Koge W
Hoffenheim W
FT 4 - 1
Arsenal W
Bayern Munich W
FT 4 - 0
SL Benfica W
Lyon W
FT 4 - 0
Hacken W
SL Benfica W
FT 0 - 5
Lyon W
Arsenal W
FT 0 - 4
Barcelona W
Hacken W
FT 1 - 5
Bayern Munich W
Koge W
FT 1 - 2
Hoffenheim W
Breidablik W
FT 0 - 3
Real Madrid W
Chelsea W
FT 0 - 0
Juventus W
Servette Geneve FC W
FT 0 - 3
Wolfsburg W
Zhytlobud-1 W
FT 0 - 6
Paris SG W
Chelsea W
FT 1 - 0
Servette Geneve FC W
Real Madrid W
FT 0 - 2
Paris SG W
Breidablik W
FT 0 - 2
Zhytlobud-1 W
Wolfsburg W
FT 0 - 2
Juventus W
 Europe: Euro Women - Play Offs
England W
AET 2 - 1
Germany W
Germany W
FT 2 - 1
France W
England W
FT 4 - 0
Sweden W
France W
AET 1 - 0
Netherlands W
Sweden W
FT 1 - 0
Belgium W
Germany W
FT 2 - 0
Austria W
England W
AET 2 - 1
Spain W
 Europe: Euro Women
Iceland W
FT 1 - 1
France W
Italy W
FT 0 - 1
Belgium W
Sweden W
Cancl. ? - ?
Russia W
Sweden W
FT 5 - 0
Portugal W
Switzerland W
FT 1 - 4
Netherlands W
Denmark W
FT 0 - 1
Spain W
Finland W
FT 0 - 3
Germany W
Austria W
FT 1 - 0
Norway W
Northern Ireland W
FT 0 - 5
England W
France W
FT 2 - 1
Belgium W
Italy W
FT 1 - 1
Iceland W
Netherlands W
Cancl. ? - ?
Russia W
Netherlands W
FT 3 - 2
Portugal W
Sweden W
FT 2 - 1
Switzerland W
Germany W
FT 2 - 0
Spain W
Denmark W
FT 1 - 0
Finland W
England W
FT 8 - 0
Norway W
Austria W
FT 2 - 0
Northern Ireland W
France W
FT 5 - 1
Italy W
Belgium W
FT 1 - 1
Iceland W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Play Offs
Spain U19 W
FT 2 - 1
Norway U19 W
Norway U19 W
FT 1 - 0
France U19 W
Spain U19 W
FT 1 - 0
Sweden U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women
Germany U19 W
FT 3 - 0
England U19 W
Norway U19 W
FT 1 - 0
Sweden U19 W
France U19 W
FT 1 - 1
Spain U19 W
Italy U19 W
FT 4 - 0
Czech Republic U19 W
Czech Republic U19 W
FT 0 - 5
Spain U19 W
Sweden U19 W
FT 1 - 0
England U19 W
Italy U19 W
FT 2 - 2
France U19 W
Norway U19 W
FT 2 - 1
Germany U19 W
England U19 W
FT 4 - 1
Norway U19 W
Spain U19 W
FT 3 - 1
Italy U19 W
Sweden U19 W
FT 2 - 0
Germany U19 W
Czech Republic U19 W
FT 0 - 3
France U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
Bulgaria U19 W
FT 0 - 0
Ukraine U19 W
Norway U19 W
FT 1 - 0
Austria U19 W
Austria U19 W
FT 1 - 0
Ukraine U19 W
Norway U19 W
FT 6 - 0
Bulgaria U19 W
Austria U19 W
FT 4 - 0
Bulgaria U19 W
Ukraine U19 W
FT 0 - 5
Norway U19 W
Croatia U19 W
FT 0 - 6
Poland U19 W
Sweden U19 W
FT 2 - 0
Denmark U19 W
Netherlands U19 W
FT 2 - 2
Spain U19 W
Romania U19 W
FT 1 - 3
Portugal U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
Moldova U19 W
FT 3 - 1
Liechtenstein U19 W
North Macedonia U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Slovenia U19 W
Azerbaijan U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Northern Ireland U19 W
Malta U19 W
FT 3 - 2
Faroe Islands U19 W
Latvia U19 W
FT 0 - 0
Lithuania U19 W
Montenegro U19 W
FT 0 - 4
Serbia U19 W
Kazakhstan U19 W
FT 1 - 0
Estonia U19 W
Kosovo U19 W
FT 2 - 3
Scotland U19 W
Albania U19 W
FT 1 - 9
Turkey U19 W
Cyprus U19 W
FT 0 - 3
Israel U19 W
Armenia U19 W
FT 1 - 3
Andorra U19 W
Georgia U19 W
FT 0 - 4
Slovakia U19 W
Northern Ireland U19 W
FT 5 - 0
Faroe Islands U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
Belarus U19 W
Cancl. ? - ?
Russia U19 W
Czech Republic U19 W
FT 1 - 5
France U19 W
Greece U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Ireland U19 W
Belgium U19 W
FT 0 - 3
England U19 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
FT 1 - 3
Hungary U19 W
Switzerland U19 W
FT 1 - 3
Italy U19 W
Wales U19 W
FT 1 - 0
Iceland U19 W
Finland U19 W
Pen. 1 - 2
Germany U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
Belgium U19 W
FT 1 - 1
Wales U19 W
Sweden U19 W
FT 4 - 0
Croatia U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
North Macedonia U19 W
FT 2 - 1
Moldova U19 W
Slovenia U19 W
FT 7 - 0
Liechtenstein U19 W
Azerbaijan U19 W
FT 1 - 2
Malta U19 W
Montenegro U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Latvia U19 W
Serbia U19 W
FT 2 - 0
Lithuania U19 W
Kosovo U19 W
FT 2 - 1
Kazakhstan U19 W
Slovakia U19 W
FT 6 - 0
Andorra U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A
Scotland U19 W
FT 0 - 3
Netherlands U19 W
Ukraine U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Austria U19 W
Azerbaijan U19 W
FT 0 - 2
Poland U19 W
Italy U19 W
FT 1 - 1
Norway U19 W
England U19 W
FT 1 - 0
Switzerland U19 W
Finland U19 W
FT 1 - 2
Denmark U19 W
Northern Ireland U19 W
FT 0 - 2
Ireland U19 W
Turkey U19 W
FT 0 - 3
Hungary U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B
Romania U19 W
FT 1 - 0
Israel U19 W
Bulgaria U19 W
FT 2 - 0
Greece U19 W
Kazakhstan U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Lithuania U19 W
Cyprus U19 W
FT 2 - 4
North Macedonia U19 W
Faroe Islands U19 W
FT 0 - 5
Belarus U19 W
Malta U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Georgia U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A
Czech Republic U19 W
FT 1 - 3
Spain U19 W
Slovakia U19 W
FT 2 - 4
Portugal U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B
Albania U19 W
FT 1 - 4
Wales U19 W
Andorra U19 W
FT 1 - 0
Moldova U19 W
Armenia U19 W
FT 0 - 6
Estonia U19 W
Montenegro U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
Kosovo U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Croatia U19 W
Liechtenstein U19 W
FT 0 - 0
Latvia U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A
Switzerland U19 W
FT 3 - 2
Ireland U19 W
Netherlands U19 W
FT 0 - 1
Austria U19 W
Finland U19 W
FT 5 - 0
Turkey U19 W
Scotland U19 W
FT 1 - 1
Ukraine U19 W
England U19 W
FT 8 - 1
Northern Ireland U19 W
Norway U19 W
FT 3 - 1
Poland U19 W
Denmark U19 W
FT 3 - 0
Hungary U19 W
Italy U19 W
FT 9 - 0
Azerbaijan U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B
Belarus U19 W
FT 3 - 1
North Macedonia U19 W
Romania U19 W
FT 5 - 2
Malta U19 W
Bulgaria U19 W
FT 3 - 0
Kazakhstan U19 W
Greece U19 W
FT 5 - 1
Lithuania U19 W
Faroe Islands U19 W
FT 2 - 0
Cyprus U19 W
Israel U19 W
FT 1 - 1
Georgia U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A
Czech Republic U19 W
FT 2 - 1
Slovakia U19 W
Spain U19 W
FT 4 - 0
Portugal U19 W
 Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B
Croatia U19 W
FT 3 - 1
Latvia U19 W
Montenegro U19 W
FT 4 - 0
Armenia U19 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A
Belgium U17 W
FT 0 - 1
Poland U17 W
Greece U17 W
FT 0 - 5
Spain U17 W
Spain U17 W
FT 3 - 0
Poland U17 W
Greece U17 W
FT 0 - 1
Belgium U17 W
Spain U17 W
FT 4 - 0
Belgium U17 W
Poland U17 W
FT 3 - 0
Greece U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Play Offs
Germany U17 W
Pen. 3 - 2
Spain U17 W
France U17 W
FT 2 - 0
Netherlands U17 W
Spain U17 W
FT 3 - 0
Netherlands U17 W
Germany U17 W
FT 1 - 0
France U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women
Finland U17 W
FT 2 - 1
Norway U17 W
Spain U17 W
FT 3 - 0
France U17 W
Germany U17 W
FT 2 - 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
Netherlands U17 W
FT 1 - 1
Denmark U17 W
France U17 W
FT 1 - 0
Norway U17 W
Germany U17 W
FT 2 - 0
Netherlands U17 W
Spain U17 W
FT 4 - 0
Finland U17 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
FT 0 - 6
Denmark U17 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
FT 0 - 8
Netherlands U17 W
Norway U17 W
FT 0 - 4
Spain U17 W
France U17 W
FT 2 - 0
Finland U17 W
Denmark U17 W
FT 0 - 2
Germany U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
Czech Republic U17 W
FT 0 - 2
Spain U17 W
Ukraine U17 W
Postp. ? - ?
Hungary U17 W
Spain U17 W
FT 6 - 0
Hungary U17 W
Czech Republic U17 W
Postp. ? - ?
Ukraine U17 W
Hungary U17 W
FT 3 - 0
Czech Republic U17 W
Spain U17 W
Postp. ? - ?
Ukraine U17 W
Norway U17 W
FT 2 - 0
Sweden U17 W
Romania U17 W
FT 0 - 8
Serbia U17 W
Croatia U17 W
FT 0 - 8
England U17 W
France U17 W
FT 6 - 1
Poland U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
Kazakhstan U17 W
FT 2 - 7
Lithuania U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
Iceland U17 W
FT 4 - 1
Ireland U17 W
Slovakia U17 W
FT 0 - 4
Finland U17 W
Austria U17 W
FT 2 - 3
Germany U17 W
Kosovo U17 W
FT 1 - 3
Slovenia U17 W
Norway U17 W
FT 12 - 0
Romania U17 W
Poland U17 W
FT 0 - 1
England U17 W
Sweden U17 W
FT 2 - 1
Serbia U17 W
France U17 W
FT 5 - 0
Croatia U17 W
Austria U17 W
FT 6 - 0
Kosovo U17 W
Ireland U17 W
FT 1 - 2
Finland U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
Switzerland U17 W
FT 12 - 0
Kazakhstan U17 W
Lithuania U17 W
FT 0 - 3
Switzerland U17 W
Georgia U17 W
FT 0 - 1
Bulgaria U17 W
Turkey U17 W
Cancl. ? - ?
Wales U17 W
Latvia U17 W
FT 2 - 0
Armenia U17 W
Moldova U17 W
FT 0 - 5
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
Estonia U17 W
FT 5 - 2
Georgia U17 W
Turkey U17 W
FT 5 - 1
Latvia U17 W
Wales U17 W
Cancl. ? - ?
Latvia U17 W
Belgium U17 W
FT 7 - 0
Moldova U17 W
Israel U17 W
FT 0 - 2
Northern Ireland U17 W
Luxembourg U17 W
FT 0 - 0
Faroe Islands U17 W
Bulgaria U17 W
FT 3 - 4
Estonia U17 W
Armenia U17 W
FT 0 - 4
Turkey U17 W
Wales U17 W
Cancl. ? - ?
Armenia U17 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
FT 1 - 2
Belgium U17 W
Azerbaijan U17 W
FT 0 - 6
Scotland U17 W
North Macedonia U17 W
FT 2 - 4
Albania U17 W
Israel U17 W
FT 5 - 1
Luxembourg U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
FT 0 - 2
Portugal U17 W
Finland U17 W
FT 0 - 5
Germany U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B
Israel U17 W
FT 0 - 6
Slovakia U17 W
Faroe Islands U17 W
FT 1 - 5
Israel U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A
Finland U17 W
FT 4 - 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
Germany U17 W
FT 3 - 1
Portugal U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B
Slovakia U17 W
FT 3 - 0
Faroe Islands U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A
Germany U17 W
FT 4 - 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
Portugal U17 W
FT 6 - 0
Finland U17 W
France U17 W
FT 3 - 0
Italy U17 W
Wales U17 W
FT 0 - 3
Sweden U17 W
France U17 W
FT 4 - 0
Wales U17 W
Italy U17 W
FT 0 - 5
Sweden U17 W
Italy U17 W
FT 2 - 0
Wales U17 W
Sweden U17 W
FT 2 - 2
France U17 W
Bulgaria U17 W
FT 0 - 1
Hungary U17 W
Ireland U17 W
FT 2 - 1
Norway U17 W
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B
Latvia U17 W
FT 2 - 2
Turkey U17 W
Romania U17 W
FT 3 - 1
Latvia U17 W
Estonia U17 W
FT 0 - 1
Ukraine U17 W
North Macedonia U17 W
FT 4 - 0
Moldova U17 W
Estonia U17 W
FT 5 - 0
North Macedonia U17 W
Georgia U17 W
FT 0 - 8
Belarus U17 W
Luxembourg U17 W
FT 2 - 4
Kosovo U17 W
Turkey U17 W
FT 2 - 2
Romania U17 W
Azerbaijan U17 W
FT 3 - 3
Albania U17 W
Ukraine U17 W
FT 7 - 0
Moldova U17 W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top