TodayLiveScore.com
estonia

Estonia


 Estonia: Meistriliiga
Paide
FT 10 - 0
Legion
Levadia
FT 2 - 3
Kuressaare
Tammeka
FT 1 - 3
Tallinna Kalev
Narva
FT 0 - 4
Flora
Kalju
FT 4 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
Legion
FT 1 - 1
Paide
Narva
FT 6 - 1
Legion
Tallinna Kalev
FT 0 - 3
Levadia
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT 1 - 2
Paide
Kuressaare
FT 0 - 0
Kalju
Flora
FT 1 - 0
Tammeka
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT 0 - 1
Legion
Levadia
FT 1 - 2
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
FT 1 - 2
Kuressaare
Kalju
FT 1 - 2
Paide
Narva
FT 0 - 0
Tammeka
Flora
FT 2 - 0
Kalju
Paide
FT 0 - 0
Levadia
Tammeka
FT 1 - 1
Kuressaare
Legion
FT 2 - 3
Tallinna Kalev
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Championship Group
Flora
FT 2 - 2
Levadia
Paide
FT 5 - 3
Kalju
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Relegation
Tammeka
FT 3 - 0
Tallinna Kalev
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Championship Group
Legion
FT 0 - 2
Narva
Flora
FT 3 - 0
Paide
Narva
FT 0 - 2
Levadia
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Relegation
Tallinna Kalev
FT 0 - 0
Tammeka
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Championship Group
Legion
FT 2 - 2
Kalju
Levadia
FT 1 - 0
Paide
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Relegation Group
Tammeka
FT 2 - 3
Parnu JK Vaprus
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Championship Group
Legion
FT 0 - 2
Flora
Narva
FT 0 - 0
Kalju
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Relegation Group
Tulevik
FT 0 - 2
Kuressaare
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Championship Group
Kalju
FT 0 - 1
Flora
Narva
FT 1 - 5
Paide
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Relegation Group
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT 0 - 4
Kuressaare
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Championship Group
Levadia
FT 2 - 2
Legion
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Relegation Group
Tammeka
FT 2 - 0
Tulevik
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Championship Group
Kalju
FT 1 - 2
Levadia
Narva
FT 0 - 2
Flora
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Relegation Group
Tammeka
FT 1 - 0
Kuressaare
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT 1 - 2
Tulevik
 Estonia: Meistriliiga - Championship Group
Paide
FT 4 - 0
Legion
 Estonia: Esiliiga
Harju Jalgpallikooli
FT 1 - 0
Viimsi JK
Nomme Utd
FT 3 - 2
Flora U21
Elva
FT 9 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond U21
Levadia U21
FT 3 - 2
Tulevik
Parnu
FT 6 - 0
FC Alliance
FC Alliance
FT 1 - 3
Elva
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT 2 - 4
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Flora U21
FT 6 - 0
Parnu
Tulevik
FT 0 - 7
Nomme Utd
Viimsi JK
FT 1 - 0
Levadia U21
Levadia U21
FT 0 - 3
Flora U21
Elva
FT 2 - 1
Viimsi JK
Nomme Utd
FT 4 - 1
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Parnu
FT 1 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond U21
Tulevik
FT 5 - 0
FC Alliance
Harju Jalgpallikooli
FT 1 - 0
Levadia U21
Viimsi JK
FT 2 - 0
Parnu
FC Alliance
FT 0 - 4
Nomme Utd
Flora U21
FT 1 - 4
Elva
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT 3 - 2
Tulevik
 Estonia: Esiliiga - Relegation
Parnu
FT 0 - 0
FC Alliance
FC Alliance
FT 4 - 1
Parnu
 Estonia: Esiliiga - Promotion Group
Maardu
FT 1 - 1
Tallinna Kalev
 Estonia: Esiliiga - Relegation Group
Parnu
FT 4 - 0
Levadia U21
Tammeka U21
FT 1 - 1
Tartu Welco
 Estonia: Esiliiga - Promotion Group
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT 6 - 5
Nomme Utd
 Estonia: Esiliiga - Relegation Group
Levadia U21
FT 2 - 0
Tartu Welco
Tammeka U21
FT 1 - 1
Parnu
 Estonia: Esiliiga - Promotion Group
Maardu
FT 4 - 0
Nomme Utd
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT 0 - 4
Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT 0 - 2
Maardu
 Estonia: Esiliiga - Relegation Group
Tammeka U21
FT 1 - 5
Levadia U21
Parnu
FT 0 - 3
Tartu Welco
 Estonia: Esiliiga - Promotion Group
Nomme Utd
FT 0 - 2
Tallinna Kalev
 Estonia: Estonian Cup
Tartu Kalev
AET 2 - 0
Flora U19
Harju Jalgpallikooli
FT 13 - 1
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Johvi Phoenix
WO ? - ?
ReUnited
Olympic Tallinn
FT 0 - 5
Tabasalu
Tallinna Kalev U21
FT 6 - 2
Maksatransport
Helm
FT 1 - 4
Rakvere
Zenit Tallinn
FT 1 - 6
Tulevik
Elva
WO ? - ?
Nomme Kalju U21
FC Tallinn
FT 4 - 1
Flora U21
Kalju
FT 2 - 0
Levadia
Flora
FT 6 - 0
Legion
Kuressaare
WO ? - ?
Laaneranna
Narva
FT 5 - 0
Infonet Tallinn
Tallinna Wolves
FT 0 - 10
Maksatransport
Olympic Tallinn
FT 3 - 0
Saae Latte
Tammeka
FT 8 - 0
Parnu
Tallinna Kalev
FT 15 - 0
Soccernet
Tulevik
FT 4 - 1
Vandra Vaprus
Paide III
Pen. 4 - 5
Johvi Phoenix
ReUnited
FT 4 - 2
Legion U21
 Estonia: Super Cup
Levadia
Pen. 1 - 0
Flora
 Estonia: Meistriliiga Women
Parnu JK Vaprus W
FT 2 - 4
Tammeka Tartu W
Saku Sporting W
FT 5 - 0
Polva Lootos W
Saku Sporting W
FT 0 - 2
Flora W
Polva Lootos W
FT 0 - 1
Tammeka Tartu W
Tabasalu W
FT 11 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus W
Tallina Kalev W
FT 5 - 0
Tulevik W
Polva Lootos W
FT 2 - 2
Saku Sporting W
Flora W
FT 10 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus W
Tulevik W
FT 0 - 10
Tabasalu W
Tammeka Tartu W
FT 1 - 0
Tallina Kalev W
Polva Lootos W
FT 1 - 11
Flora W
Parnu JK Vaprus W
FT 4 - 4
Polva Lootos W
Tallina Kalev W
FT 2 - 4
Flora W
Tulevik W
FT 0 - 5
Tammeka Tartu W
Tabasalu W
FT 3 - 3
Saku Sporting W
Flora W
FT 11 - 0
Tabasalu W
Polva Lootos W
FT 0 - 3
Tallina Kalev W
Tammeka Tartu W
FT 4 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus W
Tulevik W
FT 0 - 7
Saku Sporting W
Polva Lootos W
FT 1 - 0
Tulevik W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Championship Group
Flora W
FT 2 - 1
Saku Sporting W
Parnu JK Vaprus W
FT 2 - 1
Tallina Kalev W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Group
Tammeka Tartu W
Awarded -
Ajax Tallinna W
Tulevik W
FT 0 - 0
Polva Lootos W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Group
Tulevik W
FT 4 - 1
Tammeka Tartu W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Championship Group
Flora W
FT 4 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Group
Ajax Tallinna W
Awarded -
Polva Lootos W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Championship Group
Tallina Kalev W
FT 1 - 3
Saku Sporting W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Group
Tammeka Tartu W
FT 0 - 3
Polva Lootos W
Ajax Tallinna W
Awarded -
Tulevik W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Championship Group
Flora W
FT 5 - 0
Tallina Kalev W
Parnu JK Vaprus W
FT 2 - 4
Saku Sporting W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top