TodayLiveScore.com
denmark

Denmark


 Denmark: Superliga
Aalborg
FT 1 - 1
Odense
Midtjylland
FT 2 - 1
FC Copenhagen
Viborg
FT 0 - 0
Brondby
Lyngby
FT 0 - 2
Odense
Randers FC
FT 3 - 2
Silkeborg
Aarhus
FT 3 - 1
Aalborg
Horsens
FT 1 - 0
Nordsjaelland
Viborg
FT 2 - 1
Horsens
Silkeborg
FT 1 - 0
Aarhus
Brondby
FT 2 - 2
Randers FC
Aalborg
FT 1 - 1
Lyngby
Nordsjaelland
FT 1 - 1
Midtjylland
Odense
FT 2 - 1
FC Copenhagen
Aarhus
FT 2 - 3
Nordsjaelland
Midtjylland
FT 0 - 2
Aalborg
Horsens
FT 0 - 2
Brondby
Lyngby
FT 0 - 2
Randers FC
Odense
FT 1 - 2
Viborg
FC Copenhagen
FT 1 - 0
Silkeborg
Brondby
FT 0 - 2
Midtjylland
 Denmark: Superliga - Conference League - Play Offs
Aalborg
Pen. 1 - 2
Viborg
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
Brondby
FT 2 - 1
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
FT 3 - 0
Aalborg
Midtjylland
FT 3 - 2
Randers FC
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Aarhus
FT 2 - 2
Nordsjaelland
Sonderjyske
FT 0 - 2
Viborg
Vejle
FT 2 - 1
Odense
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
Silkeborg
FT 1 - 4
Midtjylland
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Viborg
FT 1 - 0
Aarhus
Nordsjaelland
FT 2 - 1
Vejle
Odense
FT 1 - 1
Sonderjyske
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
Aalborg
FT 1 - 3
Brondby
Randers FC
FT 0 - 2
FC Copenhagen
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
Midtjylland
FT 2 - 2
Brondby
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Odense
FT 1 - 1
Viborg
Vejle
FT 1 - 0
Aarhus
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
FC Copenhagen
FT 2 - 1
Silkeborg
Randers FC
FT 2 - 2
Aalborg
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Sonderjyske
FT 1 - 1
Nordsjaelland
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Viborg
FT 2 - 2
Vejle
Aarhus
FT 1 - 1
Sonderjyske
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
Aalborg
FT 1 - 2
Midtjylland
Brondby
FT 1 - 1
FC Copenhagen
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Nordsjaelland
FT 1 - 1
Odense
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
Silkeborg
FT 1 - 0
Randers FC
Silkeborg
FT 4 - 2
Aalborg
Midtjylland
FT 0 - 0
FC Copenhagen
Randers FC
FT 2 - 1
Brondby
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Odense
FT 1 - 0
Aarhus
Vejle
FT 0 - 3
Sonderjyske
Viborg
FT 1 - 1
Nordsjaelland
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
Brondby
FT 1 - 3
Midtjylland
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Aarhus
FT 1 - 2
Odense
Nordsjaelland
FT 2 - 0
Viborg
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
FC Copenhagen
FT 0 - 1
Randers FC
Aalborg
FT 1 - 2
Silkeborg
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Sonderjyske
FT 0 - 1
Vejle
 Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
Randers FC
FT 1 - 2
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
FT 2 - 0
Aalborg
 Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
Sonderjyske
FT 2 - 1
Aarhus
Vejle
FT 0 - 0
Nordsjaelland
 Denmark: 1st Division
Nykobing
live 65 1 - 0
Sonderjyske
Vendsyssel
FT 4 - 1
Helsingor
Hvidovre IF
FT 1 - 1
Vejle
Hobro
FT 1 - 0
F. Amager
Sonderjyske
FT 2 - 2
Vendsyssel
Vejle
FT 2 - 0
Hobro
Fredericia
FT 1 - 2
Hvidovre IF
Hillerod
FT 3 - 1
Nykobing
Helsingor
FT 1 - 2
Naestved
F. Amager
FT 2 - 3
Koge
Vendsyssel
FT 2 - 0
Vejle
Hobro
FT 1 - 3
Fredericia
Nykobing
FT 0 - 3
F. Amager
Hillerod
FT 0 - 2
Helsingor
Koge
FT 1 - 1
Naestved
Sonderjyske
FT 3 - 2
Hvidovre IF
Fredericia
FT 1 - 3
Sonderjyske
Naestved
FT 3 - 0
Vendsyssel
Vejle
FT 1 - 2
Koge
Helsingor
FT 1 - 0
Nykobing
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Helsingor
FT 2 - 3
Nykobing
Horsens
FT 1 - 1
Hvidovre IF
Lyngby
FT 1 - 0
Fredericia
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Esbjerg
FT 2 - 2
Jammerbugt
F. Amager
FT 1 - 4
Vendsyssel
Koge
FT 4 - 4
Hobro
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Fredericia
FT 0 - 4
Horsens
Hvidovre IF
FT 2 - 0
Helsingor
Nykobing
FT 1 - 1
Lyngby
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Hobro
FT 1 - 2
Esbjerg
Jammerbugt
FT 3 - 2
F. Amager
Vendsyssel
FT 1 - 1
Koge
Hobro
FT 2 - 0
Vendsyssel
Koge
FT 2 - 0
Jammerbugt
Esbjerg
FT 2 - 3
F. Amager
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Helsingor
FT 1 - 2
Lyngby
Hvidovre IF
FT 3 - 1
Fredericia
Nykobing
FT 0 - 1
Horsens
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Esbjerg
FT 2 - 2
Vendsyssel
Jammerbugt
FT 2 - 3
Hobro
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Horsens
FT 3 - 3
Helsingor
Fredericia
FT 5 - 1
Nykobing
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
F. Amager
FT 1 - 0
Koge
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Lyngby
FT 1 - 0
Hvidovre IF
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Vendsyssel
FT 4 - 1
Jammerbugt
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Nykobing
FT 2 - 1
Hvidovre IF
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Hobro
FT 1 - 1
F. Amager
Koge
FT 2 - 1
Esbjerg
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Helsingor
FT 2 - 1
Fredericia
Horsens
FT 2 - 1
Lyngby
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Jammerbugt
FT 0 - 3
Koge
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Nykobing
FT 2 - 3
Fredericia
Lyngby
FT 2 - 1
Helsingor
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Vendsyssel
FT 0 - 1
Hobro
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
F. Amager
FT 2 - 0
Esbjerg
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Hvidovre IF
FT 0 - 1
Horsens
Horsens
FT 3 - 2
Nykobing
 Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Esbjerg
FT 0 - 0
Koge
Jammerbugt
FT 2 - 1
Vendsyssel
 Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Helsingor
FT 1 - 2
Hvidovre IF
 Denmark: 2nd Division
B.93
live 65 3 - 0
Brabrand
Jammerbugt
Awarded 0 - 3
AB Copenhagen
Aarhus Fremad
FT 2 - 2
Skive
Kolding IF
FT 2 - 2
BK Frem
Roskilde
FT 0 - 1
Esbjerg
AB Copenhagen
FT 3 - 1
B.93
Aarhus Fremad
Awarded 3 - 0
Jammerbugt
Brabrand
FT 0 - 3
Kolding IF
Skive
FT 0 - 0
BK Frem
Roskilde
FT 1 - 2
Hellerup
BK Frem
FT 3 - 4
Esbjerg
B.93
FT 1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF
FT 1 - 0
AB Copenhagen
Roskilde
FT 1 - 1
Brabrand
Hellerup
FT 1 - 2
Skive
Thisted FC
Awarded 3 - 0
Jammerbugt
Thisted FC
FT 0 - 2
B.93
AB Copenhagen
FT 5 - 2
Skive
Esbjerg
FT 4 - 0
Hellerup
Jammerbugt
Awarded 0 - 3
Roskilde
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Aarhus Fremad
FT 3 - 0
Middelfart
Brabrand
FT 2 - 0
FA 2000
Kolding IF
FT 1 - 0
Skive
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
B.93
FT 0 - 0
Hillerod
Naestved
FT 1 - 0
AB Copenhagen
Thisted FC
FT 3 - 1
Hellerup
AB Copenhagen
FT 3 - 1
Thisted FC
Hillerod
FT 0 - 3
Naestved
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Skive
FT 1 - 2
Brabrand
FA 2000
FT 0 - 2
Aarhus Fremad
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Hellerup
FT 2 - 2
B.93
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Middelfart
FT 3 - 2
Kolding IF
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
B.93
FT 0 - 1
Thisted FC
Hillerod
FT 1 - 0
AB Copenhagen
Naestved
FT 2 - 2
Hellerup
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Brabrand
FT 0 - 2
Kolding IF
FA 2000
FT 2 - 4
Middelfart
Aarhus Fremad
FT 1 - 1
Skive
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Skive
FT 3 - 0
FA 2000
Middelfart
FT 1 - 2
Brabrand
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Thisted FC
FT 1 - 3
Hillerod
B.93
FT 0 - 2
Naestved
Hellerup
FT 0 - 4
AB Copenhagen
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Kolding IF
FT 2 - 2
Aarhus Fremad
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
AB Copenhagen
FT 1 - 6
B.93
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Brabrand
FT 1 - 4
Aarhus Fremad
Middelfart
FT 1 - 1
Skive
FA 2000
FT 1 - 2
Kolding IF
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Thisted FC
FT 0 - 3
Naestved
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Hellerup
FT 1 - 2
Hillerod
AB Copenhagen
FT 1 - 2
Hellerup
Naestved
FT 3 - 2
B.93
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Aarhus Fremad
FT 1 - 0
Brabrand
Skive
FT 0 - 1
Middelfart
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Hillerod
FT 0 - 2
Thisted FC
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Kolding IF
FT 2 - 3
FA 2000
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Thisted FC
FT 1 - 0
AB Copenhagen
Naestved
FT 3 - 0
Hillerod
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
FA 2000
FT 2 - 0
Brabrand
Kolding IF
FT 3 - 0
Middelfart
 Denmark: 3rd Division
Naesby
FT 4 - 1
Vanlose
SfB-Oure
FT 0 - 2
FA 2000
Ishoj IF
FT 1 - 4
Middelfart
Lyseng
FT 2 - 3
Tarnby
Holstebro
FT 3 - 1
SfB-Oure
Middelfart
FT 3 - 0
Lyseng
Tarnby
FT 1 - 3
Ishoj IF
Young Boys FD
FT 2 - 0
Vanlose
FA 2000
FT 2 - 1
Naesby
Dalum IF
FT 1 - 5
VSK Aarhus
Naesby
FT 1 - 0
Dalum IF
SfB-Oure
FT 1 - 4
Middelfart
VSK Aarhus
FT 1 - 0
Tarnby
Ishoj IF
FT 1 - 0
Holstebro
Lyseng
FT 2 - 2
Young Boys FD
Vanlose
FT 1 - 1
FA 2000
FA 2000
FT 0 - 1
Young Boys FD
Holstebro
FT 2 - 2
Lyseng
Middelfart
FT 2 - 1
VSK Aarhus
Tarnby
FT 1 - 1
Naesby
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Herlev
FT 3 - 2
Roskilde KFUM's
Karlslunde
FT 1 - 2
Young Boys FD
Vanlose
FT 1 - 0
Slagelse
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
BK Frem
FT 1 - 2
Dalum IF
Lyseng
FT 0 - 2
Naesby
Roskilde
FT 5 - 0
VSK Aarhus
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Slagelse
FT 2 - 1
Karlslunde
Young Boys FD
FT 2 - 0
Herlev
Roskilde KFUM's
FT 0 - 3
Vanlose
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Naesby
FT 1 - 2
Roskilde
VSK Aarhus
FT 1 - 1
BK Frem
Dalum IF
FT 2 - 1
Lyseng
BK Frem
FT 6 - 2
Lyseng
Roskilde
FT 3 - 0
Dalum IF
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Roskilde KFUM's
FT 2 - 3
Slagelse
Karlslunde
FT 10 - 0
Herlev
Vanlose
FT 1 - 2
Young Boys FD
Herlev
FT 1 - 1
Slagelse
Young Boys FD
FT 1 - 1
Roskilde KFUM's
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
VSK Aarhus
FT 4 - 2
Naesby
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
BK Frem
FT 1 - 4
Roskilde
Lyseng
FT 1 - 0
VSK Aarhus
Dalum IF
FT 1 - 0
Naesby
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Karlslunde
FT 1 - 2
Vanlose
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Vanlose
FT 3 - 0
Herlev
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Naesby
FT 2 - 1
BK Frem
Lyseng
FT 0 - 2
Roskilde
Dalum IF
FT 2 - 0
VSK Aarhus
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Roskilde KFUM's
FT 2 - 1
Karlslunde
Slagelse
FT 0 - 0
Young Boys FD
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Young Boys FD
FT 2 - 2
Vanlose
Herlev
FT 1 - 4
Karlslunde
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Naesby
FT 3 - 0
Dalum IF
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Slagelse
FT 2 - 0
Roskilde KFUM's
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Roskilde
FT 0 - 2
BK Frem
VSK Aarhus
FT 2 - 0
Lyseng
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Herlev
FT 0 - 0
Vanlose
Roskilde KFUM's
FT 0 - 2
Young Boys FD
 Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
BK Frem
FT 3 - 1
VSK Aarhus
Roskilde
FT 2 - 2
Naesby
 Denmark: Landspokal Cup
Naestved
FT 0 - 3
Silkeborg
Nykobing
Pen. 2 - 1
Odense
BSF
FT 1 - 0
Karlslunde
SfB-Oure
FT 0 - 3
Hobro
Klitmoller
FT 0 - 1
Saedding/Guldager
Vatanspor
FT 0 - 8
Aarhus
Frederikshavn
FT 2 - 7
Vendsyssel
Nakskov
FT 0 - 4
Vanlose
BK Frem
FT 0 - 1
Nordsjaelland
Allerod
FT 0 - 3
FA 2000
Culpa
FT 0 - 3
Roskilde
Jammerbugt
Cancl. ? - ?
Saedding/Guldager
Naesby
AET 3 - 2
Skive
Ringkobing
FT 1 - 2
Horsens
Viby
FT 0 - 7
Viborg
Horsholm-Usserod
FT 5 - 0
Tuse
Kolding IF
FT 0 - 2
Sonderjyske
Bronshoj
FT 1 - 5
Ishoj IF
Marienlyst
FT 0 - 3
Vejle
Young Boys FD
FT 0 - 1
Brabrand
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women
Nordsjaelland W
FT 1 - 3
Aarhus W
Aarhus W
FT 3 - 3
Brondby W
Thisted FC W
FT 2 - 0
Sundby W
Nordsjaelland W
FT 0 - 1
Koge W
KoldingQ W
FT 2 - 0
Fortuna Hjorring W
Brondby W
FT 2 - 1
Thisted FC W
Sundby W
FT 1 - 0
Aarhus W
Fortuna Hjorring W
FT 3 - 0
Nordsjaelland W
Koge W
FT 5 - 1
KoldingQ W
Brondby W
FT 3 - 2
KoldingQ W
Aarhus W
FT 1 - 2
Koge W
Fortuna Hjorring W
FT 1 - 2
Thisted FC W
Sundby W
FT 1 - 1
Nordsjaelland W
KoldingQ W
FT 0 - 1
Sundby W
Koge W
FT 1 - 0
Fortuna Hjorring W
Thisted FC W
FT 2 - 1
Aarhus W
Nordsjaelland W
FT 2 - 3
Brondby W
KoldingQ W
FT 0 - 3
Nordsjaelland W
Brondby W
FT 2 - 1
Sundby W
Thisted FC W
FT 0 - 4
Koge W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Odense Q W
FT 0 - 1
Varde W
Aalborg W
FT 1 - 4
B93 W
Sundby W
FT 1 - 3
Aarhus W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Koge W
FT 1 - 0
Fortuna Hjorring W
KoldingQ W
FT 0 - 3
Brondby W
Thisted FC W
FT 0 - 3
Nordsjaelland W
Koge W
FT 5 - 2
Thisted FC W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Aarhus W
FT 2 - 0
Odense Q W
B93 W
FT 3 - 0
Sundby W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Fortuna Hjorring W
FT 2 - 0
KoldingQ W
Brondby W
FT 1 - 1
Nordsjaelland W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Varde W
FT 1 - 5
Aalborg W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Thisted FC W
FT 4 - 2
Brondby W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Odense Q W
FT 0 - 0
B93 W
Sundby W
FT 4 - 0
Aalborg W
Varde W
FT 1 - 6
Aarhus W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Nordsjaelland W
FT 4 - 0
Fortuna Hjorring W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
KoldingQ W
FT 0 - 3
Koge W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Sundby W
FT 5 - 0
Varde W
Aalborg W
FT 0 - 0
Odense Q W
B93 W
FT 1 - 1
Aarhus W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Brondby W
FT 0 - 3
Koge W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Odense Q W
FT 1 - 4
Sundby W
Aarhus W
FT 2 - 0
Aalborg W
Varde W
FT 0 - 1
B93 W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Nordsjaelland W
FT 0 - 1
KoldingQ W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Fortuna Hjorring W
FT 4 - 0
Thisted FC W
Thisted FC W
FT 1 - 3
KoldingQ W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
B93 W
FT 3 - 2
Aalborg W
Aarhus W
FT 2 - 2
Sundby W
Varde W
FT 1 - 0
Odense Q W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Brondby W
FT 0 - 2
Fortuna Hjorring W
Koge W
FT 1 - 1
Nordsjaelland W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Aalborg W
FT 2 - 0
Varde W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Thisted FC W
FT 2 - 2
Koge W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Odense Q W
FT 0 - 5
Aarhus W
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
KoldingQ W
FT 1 - 1
Fortuna Hjorring W
Nordsjaelland W
FT 1 - 1
Brondby W
KoldingQ W
FT 2 - 2
Nordsjaelland W
Brondby W
FT 1 - 2
Thisted FC W
 Denmark: Danish Cup Women
Fortuna Hjorring W
FT 3 - 1
Thisted FC W
Fortuna Hjorring W
FT 1 - 0
Aarhus W
Thisted FC W
FT 1 - 0
Nordsjaelland W
Aarhus W
FT 2 - 2
Fortuna Hjorring W
Nordsjaelland W
FT 1 - 2
Thisted FC W
Brondby W
FT 0 - 1
Fortuna Hjorring W
KoldingQ W
FT 1 - 3
Nordsjaelland W
Odense Q W
AET 1 - 2
Aarhus W
B93 W
FT 0 - 1
Thisted FC W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top