TodayLiveScore.com

Soccer Schedule for 8th October 2022


 Africa: Caf Champions League - Qualification
Al-Merreikh
13:00 ? - ?
Al Ahly Tripoli
ASEC Mimosas
13:00 ? - ?
Horoya
Cape Town City
13:00 ? - ?
Petro Atletico
Djoliba
13:00 ? - ?
CR Belouizdad
Flambeau du Centre
13:00 ? - ?
Zamalek
Kadiogo
13:00 ? - ?
AS Vita Club
Kara
13:00 ? - ?
Kabylie
Monastir
13:00 ? - ?
Al Ahly
Nigelec
13:00 ? - ?
Raja Casablanca
Plateau United
13:00 ? - ?
Esperance Tunis
Primeiro de Agosto
13:00 ? - ?
Simba
Rivers United
13:00 ? - ?
Wydad
Royal Leopards
13:00 ? - ?
Cotonsport
Vipers
13:00 ? - ?
Mazembe
Young Africans
13:00 ? - ?
Al-Hilal Omdurman
 Africa: Caf Confederation Cup - Qualification
Al Akhdar
13:00 ? - ?
Azam
Al-Hilal
13:00 ? - ?
Pyramids
ASC Kara
13:00 ? - ?
USM Alger
AS Kigali
13:00 ? - ?
Al Nasr
Elgeco Plus
13:00 ? - ?
Marumo Gallants
FAR Rabat
13:00 ? - ?
Ashanti GB
Fasil Kenema
13:00 ? - ?
CS Sfaxien
Ferroviario Beira
13:00 ? - ?
Diables Noirs
Kallon
13:00 ? - ?
Future FC
Kipanga
13:00 ? - ?
Club Africain
Kwara
13:00 ? - ?
Berkane
Real Bamako
13:00 ? - ?
Hearts of Oak
Royal AM
13:00 ? - ?
ZESCO
Sporting Gagnoa
13:00 ? - ?
Saoura
St Eloi Lupopo
13:00 ? - ?
Sagrada
St Michel United
13:00 ? - ?
Motema Pembe
 Africa: Cosafa Championship U20
Angola U20
10:00 ? - ?
Lesotho U20
South Africa U20
10:00 ? - ?
Malawi U20
Mozambique U20
13:30 ? - ?
Seychelles U20
Namibia U20
13:30 ? - ?
Comoros U20
 Albania: Superliga
Kastrioti
13:00 ? - ?
Teuta
Kukesi
13:00 ? - ?
Bylis
 Albania: First Division
Besa Kavaje
14:00 ? - ?
Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana
14:00 ? - ?
Beselidhja Lezha
Lushnja
14:00 ? - ?
Flamurtari
Oriku
14:00 ? - ?
Tomori Berat
Skenderbeu
14:00 ? - ?
Burreli
Terbuni
14:00 ? - ?
Apolonia Fier
Turbina Cerrik
14:00 ? - ?
Luzi
 Algeria: Ligue 1
ASO Chlef
Postp. ? - ?
Saoura
Constantine
14:00 ? - ?
MC Alger
CR Belouizdad
Postp. ? - ?
Biskra
El Bayadh
14:00 ? - ?
Chelghoum
Kabylie
Postp. ? - ?
Paradou
Khenchela
14:00 ? - ?
Oran
USM Alger
Postp. ? - ?
ES Setif
 Algeria: Ligue 2
El Khemis
14:00 ? - ?
Ben Aknoun
GC Mascara
14:00 ? - ?
Tlemcen
Medea
14:00 ? - ?
Mostaganem
Oued Sly
14:00 ? - ?
Temouchent
RC Kouba
14:00 ? - ?
Hussein Dey
Relizane
14:00 ? - ?
SC Mecheria
Saida
14:00 ? - ?
JSM Tiaret
Widad Adabi de Boufarik
14:00 ? - ?
ASM Oran
 Angola: Girabola
Academica
14:30 ? - ?
Bravos do Maquis
Isaac de Benguela
14:30 ? - ?
C.R.D. Libolo
Sagrada
14:30 ? - ?
Cuando Cubango
Petro Atletico
15:00 ? - ?
CD Lunda Sul
 Argentina: Liga Profesional
Barracas Central
16:00 ? - ?
Sarmiento Junin
San Lorenzo
19:00 ? - ?
Velez Sarsfield
Union de Santa Fe
21:15 ? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
Platense
23:30 ? - ?
Colon Santa Fe
 Argentina: Primera Nacional
Agropecuario
20:00 ? - ?
Deportivo Moron
Atletico Atlanta
20:00 ? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atl. Rafaela
20:00 ? - ?
Dep. Riestra
Brown Adrogue
20:00 ? - ?
Almirante Brown
CA Estudiantes
20:00 ? - ?
All Boys
CA Mitre
20:00 ? - ?
Alvarado
Chacarita Juniors
20:00 ? - ?
Villa Dalmine
Def. de Belgrano
20:00 ? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
Ferro
20:00 ? - ?
Almagro
Guillermo Brown
20:00 ? - ?
Belgrano
Ind. Rivadavia
20:00 ? - ?
Nueva Chicago
Instituto
20:00 ? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
Quilmes
20:00 ? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
Sacachispas
20:00 ? - ?
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
San Martin S.J.
20:00 ? - ?
San Telmo
San Martin T.
20:00 ? - ?
Flandria
Santamarina
20:00 ? - ?
Club A. Guemes
Tristan Suarez
20:00 ? - ?
Temperley
 Argentina: Primera C - Clausura
Argentino de Merlo
20:00 ? - ?
Laferrere
Berazategui
20:00 ? - ?
Club Lujan
Central Cordoba
20:00 ? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
El Porvenir
20:00 ? - ?
Excursionistas
General Lamadrid
20:00 ? - ?
Victoriano A.
Leandro N. Alem
20:00 ? - ?
Liniers
Real Pilar
20:00 ? - ?
Claypole
San Martin Burzaco
20:00 ? - ?
Atlas
Sportivo Italiano
20:00 ? - ?
Midland
 Argentina: Reserve League - Second Stage
Atl. Tucuman 2
13:00 ? - ?
Racing Club 2
Colon Santa Fe 2
13:00 ? - ?
Platense 2
River Plate 2
13:00 ? - ?
Patronato 2
 Armenia: First League
Alashkert 2
11:00 ? - ?
Urartu 2
 Aruba: Division Di Honor
Dakota
00:00 ? - ?
Racing Club Aruba
La Fama
22:30 ? - ?
Estrella
United FC
00:30 ? - ?
Britannia
 Australia: A-League
Brisbane Roar
06:00 ? - ?
Macarthur FC
Central Coast Mariners
06:00 ? - ?
Newcastle Jets
Sydney FC
08:45 ? - ?
Melbourne Victory
 Austria: Bundesliga
A. Klagenfurt
15:00 ? - ?
A. Lustenau
Altach
15:00 ? - ?
Salzburg
LASK
15:00 ? - ?
Hartberg
 Austria: 2. Liga
Liefering
12:30 ? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
 Austria: Regionalliga East
Leobendorf
13:00 ? - ?
Drassburg
Mauerwerk
14:30 ? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Viktoria
14:30 ? - ?
Warth
 Austria: Regionalliga Central
Union Gurten
14:00 ? - ?
Weindorf St. Anna
WSC Wels
15:00 ? - ?
SC Weiz
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Motz/Silz
13:00 ? - ?
SC Imst
Fugen
16:00 ? - ?
Tirol
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
USK Anif
13:00 ? - ?
Grodig
Wals-Grunau
13:00 ? - ?
A. Salzburg
SAK 1914
14:00 ? - ?
UFC Hallein
Seekirchen
14:00 ? - ?
Golling
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Admira Dornbirn
14:00 ? - ?
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
14:00 ? - ?
Hohenems
Lauterach
14:00 ? - ?
Bregenz
 Azerbaijan: Premier League
Sabail
13:00 ? - ?
Sumqayit
Neftci Baku
15:30 ? - ?
Turan
 Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Slutsk
11:00 ? - ?
BATE
Zhodino
13:00 ? - ?
FC Gomel
Vitebsk
15:30 ? - ?
Din. Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17:30 ? - ?
FC Minsk
 Belarus: Pershaya Liga
Ostrovets
10:00 ? - ?
Naftan
Smorgon
11:50 ? - ?
Orsha
Molodechno
13:30 ? - ?
Lida
 Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve
Brest 2
10:00 ? - ?
Dnepr Mogilev 2
Energetik-BGU 2
10:00 ? - ?
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2
Isloch 2
10:00 ? - ?
Belshina 2
Neman 2
10:00 ? - ?
Slavia Mozyr 2
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
10:00 ? - ?
Minsk 2
Slutsk 2
10:00 ? - ?
BATE 2
Vitebsk 2
10:00 ? - ?
Din. Minsk 2
Zhodino 2
10:00 ? - ?
FC Gomel 2
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Genk
14:00 ? - ?
Kortrijk
Seraing
16:15 ? - ?
Oostende
Waregem
16:15 ? - ?
Leuven
Club Brugge KV
18:45 ? - ?
Westerlo
 Belgium: Challenger Pro League
Deinze
14:00 ? - ?
Lommel SK
RWDM 47
18:00 ? - ?
Beerschot VA
 Belgium: National Division 1
Gent B
17:30 ? - ?
Boom
Charleroi B
18:00 ? - ?
URSL Vise
Heist
18:00 ? - ?
OC Charleroi
Hoogstraten
18:00 ? - ?
Antwerp B
Mandel United
18:00 ? - ?
Patro Eisden
Ninove
18:00 ? - ?
Knokke
Thes Sport
18:30 ? - ?
Dessel
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Solieres Sport
15:30 ? - ?
Royal Union SG 2
La Louviere
18:00 ? - ?
Meux
Waremme
18:00 ? - ?
Tubize
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Erpe-Mere
15:00 ? - ?
Cercle Brugge KSV 2
KRC Harelbeke
16:00 ? - ?
Wetteren
Waregem 2
16:30 ? - ?
Merelbeke
Oostkamp
17:30 ? - ?
KRC Gent
Oudenaarde
17:30 ? - ?
Gullegem
Dikkelvenne
18:00 ? - ?
Zelzate
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Hades
16:30 ? - ?
Diegem
City Pirates
18:00 ? - ?
Cappellen
FC Lebbeke
18:00 ? - ?
Londerzeel
KRC Mechelen
18:00 ? - ?
Bocholter
Lille
18:00 ? - ?
KV Mechelen 2
Tongeren
18:00 ? - ?
K. Berchem Sport
 Bermuda: Premier League
Somerset
23:00 ? - ?
St. Georges Colts
 Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
Always Ready
19:00 ? - ?
The Strongest
Santa Cruz
19:00 ? - ?
Nacional Potosi
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
FK Sarajevo
15:00 ? - ?
Borac Banja Luka
Igman K.
15:00 ? - ?
Velez Mostar
Leotar
15:00 ? - ?
Sloga Doboj
Posusje
15:00 ? - ?
Tuzla City
Sloboda
15:00 ? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
Zeljeznicar
15:00 ? - ?
Zrinjski
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prva Liga - Fbih
BFK Simm Bau
13:00 ? - ?
Banovici
Gradacac
13:00 ? - ?
Gorazde
Hadzici
13:00 ? - ?
GOSK Gabela
Jedinstvo Bihac
13:00 ? - ?
Kakanj
Mladost DK
13:00 ? - ?
Tomislav
Radnicki Lukavac
13:00 ? - ?
TOSK Tesanj
Stupcanica
13:00 ? - ?
Bratstvo Gracanica
Travnik
13:00 ? - ?
Gradina Srebrenik
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prva Liga - Rs
Kozara
13:00 ? - ?
Famos Vojkovici
Krupa
13:00 ? - ?
Sutjeska Foca
Laktasi
13:00 ? - ?
Tekstilac
Modrica
13:00 ? - ?
Ljubic Prnjavor
Novi Grad
13:00 ? - ?
Drina Zvornik
Podrinje Janja
13:00 ? - ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Slavija
13:00 ? - ?
Mrkonjic Grad
Zvijezda 09
13:00 ? - ?
Prijedor
 Brazil: Serie A
Cuiaba
22:00 ? - ?
Flamengo RJ
Corinthians
00:00 ? - ?
Athletico-PR
 Brazil: Serie B
CSA
00:30 ? - ?
Sampaio Correa
Chapecoense-SC
14:00 ? - ?
Operario
Bahia
19:00 ? - ?
Brusque
Londrina
19:30 ? - ?
Gremio
Ituano
21:30 ? - ?
Guarani
Tombense
21:30 ? - ?
CRB
Vasco
21:30 ? - ?
Novorizontino
Ponte Preta
22:00 ? - ?
Vila Nova FC
 Brazil: Serie C - Play Offs
Mirassol
20:00 ? - ?
ABC
 Brazil: Copa Do Brasil U20
Londrina U20
17:00 ? - ?
Internacional U20
Ceara U20
18:00 ? - ?
Nautico U20
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Slavia Sofia
14:30 ? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Sofia
17:00 ? - ?
Botev Plovdiv
 Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
Belasitsa
13:00 ? - ?
Litex Lovech
Etar
13:00 ? - ?
Dobrudzha
Montana
13:00 ? - ?
Sozopol
Svoge
13:00 ? - ?
Dunav Ruse
 Bulgaria: Third League - South-East
Atletik Kuklen
13:00 ? - ?
Levski Karlovo
Borislav Parvomay
13:00 ? - ?
Spartak Plovdiv
Karnobat
13:00 ? - ?
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
13:00 ? - ?
Yambol 1915
Rozova Dolina
13:00 ? - ?
Dimitrovgrad
Sokol Markovo
13:00 ? - ?
Nesebar
Vereya
13:00 ? - ?
Beroe II
Zagorets
13:00 ? - ?
Chernomorets 1919
 Bulgaria: Third League - South-West
Balkan Botevgrad
13:00 ? - ?
Septemvri Sofia 2
Bansko
13:00 ? - ?
Botev Ihtiman
Chavdar Etropole
13:00 ? - ?
Slivnishki Geroy
Gotse Delchev
13:00 ? - ?
Levski Rakovski
Kyustendil
13:00 ? - ?
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
Marek
13:00 ? - ?
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Oborishte
13:00 ? - ?
Kostinbrod
Rilski Sportist
13:00 ? - ?
Razlog
Septemvri Simitli
13:00 ? - ?
Levski Sofia II
Vladaya
13:00 ? - ?
Vihren
 Bulgaria: Third League - North-East
Riltzi
13:00 ? - ?
Chernomorets Balchik
Shumen 2007
13:00 ? - ?
Svetkavitsa
Spartak II
13:00 ? - ?
Septemvri Tervel
 Bulgaria: Third League - North-West
Akademik Svishtov
13:00 ? - ?
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Bdin Vidin
13:00 ? - ?
Sevlievo
Botev Vratsa II
13:00 ? - ?
Pavlikeni
Etar II
13:00 ? - ?
Vihar Slavyanovo
Lok. Dryanovo
13:00 ? - ?
Juventus Malchika
Lok. Gorna
13:00 ? - ?
Partizan Cerven Brjag
Mezdra
13:00 ? - ?
Drenovets
OFK Levski
13:00 ? - ?
Boruna
 Burundi: Primus League
Bujumbura C.
13:00 ? - ?
Kayanza
 Canada: Canadian Premier League
Edmonton
19:00 ? - ?
Valour
Cavalry
22:00 ? - ?
Pacific FC
 Canada: U Sports
Concordia
00:15 ? - ?
Sherbrooke
McGill
00:15 ? - ?
Montreal
UQAM
00:15 ? - ?
UQTR
UBC Okanagan
01:00 ? - ?
Thompson Rivers
Trinity Western
02:15 ? - ?
UFV
Mount Allison
18:15 ? - ?
Cape Breton
RMC
18:15 ? - ?
Nipissing
UNB
18:15 ? - ?
Acadia
Carleton
19:15 ? - ?
Laurentian
McMaster
19:15 ? - ?
York
Toronto
19:15 ? - ?
Toronto Metropolitan
Western
20:00 ? - ?
Waterloo
UBC
20:30 ? - ?
Victoria
Saint Marys
22:15 ? - ?
Moncton
UBC Okanagan
00:45 ? - ?
Thompson Rivers
 Chile: Primera Division
Antofagasta
15:30 ? - ?
Palestino
U. Catolica
18:00 ? - ?
Nublense
U. Espanola
23:00 ? - ?
O'Higgins
 Chile: Primera B
Deportes Temuco
20:30 ? - ?
Recoleta
S. Wanderers
20:30 ? - ?
Cobreloa
 China: Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen
11:30 ? - ?
Hebei
Cangzhou
12:00 ? - ?
Guangzhou City
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
12:00 ? - ?
Wuhan Three Towns
 Colombia: Primera A - Clausura
Jaguares de Cordoba
00:45 ? - ?
La Equidad
Cortulua
19:00 ? - ?
Once Caldas
 Colombia: Primera B - Clausura
Barranquilla
19:00 ? - ?
Orsomarso
Boca Juniors
19:00 ? - ?
Real Santander
Bogota
19:00 ? - ?
Cartagena
Chico
19:00 ? - ?
Llaneros
Cucuta
19:00 ? - ?
Tigres
Fortaleza
19:00 ? - ?
Valledupar
Huila
19:00 ? - ?
Atletico F.C.
Quindio
19:00 ? - ?
Leones
 Croatia: Hnl
Istra 1961
Postp. ? - ?
D. Zagreb
Hajduk Split
17:05 ? - ?
Varazdin
 Croatia: Prva Nl
Cibalia
13:00 ? - ?
Solin
Rudes
13:00 ? - ?
Vukovar 1991
 Croatia: Druga Nl
Bjelovar
13:00 ? - ?
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dugo Selo
13:00 ? - ?
Zdralovi
Grobnican
13:00 ? - ?
Opatija
Hrvace
13:00 ? - ?
Medjimurje Cakovec
Jadran Porec
13:00 ? - ?
Belisce
Osijek 2
13:00 ? - ?
Jadran LP
Trnje
13:00 ? - ?
Sesvete
Zagorec K.
13:00 ? - ?
Marsonia
 Cyprus: First Division
Nea Salamis
16:00 ? - ?
Doxa
Paphos
16:00 ? - ?
Paralimni
 Cyprus: Division 2
Ayia Napa
13:00 ? - ?
Omonia 29th May
M.E.A.P. Nisou
13:00 ? - ?
Olympias Lympion
PAEEK
13:00 ? - ?
Alki Oroklini
Peyia 2014 FC
13:00 ? - ?
Achnas
Xylotympou
13:00 ? - ?
Ypsonas
Zakakiou
13:00 ? - ?
Achyronas-Onisilos
 Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Brno
14:00 ? - ?
Sparta Prague
FK Pardubice
14:00 ? - ?
Jablonec
Hradec Kralove
14:00 ? - ?
Teplice
Plzen
17:00 ? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
 Czech Republic: Division 2
Chrudim
08:15 ? - ?
Dukla Prague
Vyskov
08:15 ? - ?
Varnsdorf
Karvina
14:00 ? - ?
Opava
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group A
Sokolov
08:15 ? - ?
Motorlet Prague
Vltavin
08:15 ? - ?
Karlovy Vary
Plzen B
08:30 ? - ?
Hostoun
Ceske Budejovice B
09:00 ? - ?
Zbuzany
Domazlice
14:00 ? - ?
Pisek
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group B
Jablonec B
08:15 ? - ?
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Kolin
08:30 ? - ?
Zizkov
Prepere
08:30 ? - ?
Teplice B
Usti nad Labem
14:00 ? - ?
Mlada Boleslav B
Zivanice
14:00 ? - ?
Brozany
 Czech Republic: Msfl
FK Frydek-Mistek
12:30 ? - ?
Frydlant n. O.
Uhersky Brod
12:30 ? - ?
Blansko
Vrchovina
13:00 ? - ?
Znojmo
 Czech Republic: Division A
Aritma Prague
08:15 ? - ?
Sobeslav
Marianske Lazne
08:15 ? - ?
Domazlice B
Cesky Krumlov
08:30 ? - ?
Petrin Plzen
Horni Briza
14:00 ? - ?
FK Komarov
Klatovy
14:00 ? - ?
Doubravka
Pribram B
14:00 ? - ?
Sokol Lom
Rokycany
14:00 ? - ?
Horovice
Tochovice
14:00 ? - ?
Katovice
 Czech Republic: Division B
Neratovice
08:15 ? - ?
Hvezda Cheb
Olympie Brezova
08:15 ? - ?
Libis
SK Kladno
08:15 ? - ?
Chomutov
Ujezd Prague
08:15 ? - ?
Slany
Kosmonosy
08:30 ? - ?
FK Ceska Lipa
Vilemov
14:00 ? - ?
Cesky Brod
 Czech Republic: Division C
Dobrovice
14:00 ? - ?
Caslav
Letohrad
14:00 ? - ?
Trutnov
Usti nad Orlici
14:00 ? - ?
Liberec B
 Czech Republic: Division D
Sperice
13:00 ? - ?
Havlickuv Brod
Start Brno
13:00 ? - ?
Jihlava B
Velka Bites
13:00 ? - ?
Humpolec
Zdirec n. D.
13:00 ? - ?
Breclav
 Czech Republic: Division E
HFK Olomouc
13:00 ? - ?
FK Kozlovice
Holesov
13:00 ? - ?
Nove Sady
Skastice
13:00 ? - ?
Prerov
Sternberk
13:00 ? - ?
Bzenec
Vsetin
13:00 ? - ?
Brno B
 Czech Republic: Division F
Novy Jicin
08:15 ? - ?
Bruntal
Opava B
08:15 ? - ?
Bridlicna
Rymarov
13:00 ? - ?
Hlubina
 Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
Strakonice
10:30 ? - ?
FC Semice
Protivin
13:00 ? - ?
Trebon
Drazice
14:00 ? - ?
Taborsko B
Jankov
14:00 ? - ?
Hluboka nad Vltavou
Olesnik
14:00 ? - ?
Tyn nad Vltavou
Trhove Sviny
14:00 ? - ?
TJ Osek
 Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
Kurim
08:15 ? - ?
Lisen B
Svratka Brno
08:30 ? - ?
Lednice
Bystrc
13:30 ? - ?
Ivancice
Ratiskovice
13:30 ? - ?
Rajecko
Rousinov
13:30 ? - ?
Moravska Slavia
 Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
KV Dvory
08:30 ? - ?
Karlovy Vary B
Citice
14:00 ? - ?
Loko K. Vary
Lomnice
14:00 ? - ?
Chodov
Nejdek
14:00 ? - ?
Hroznetin
Nova Role
14:00 ? - ?
Touzim
Ostrov
14:00 ? - ?
Union Nove Sedlo
Vintirov
14:00 ? - ?
Kralovske Porici
 Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
13:30 ? - ?
Trebes
Dobruska
13:30 ? - ?
Police nad Metuji
Jaromer
13:30 ? - ?
Tyniste n. Orl.
Jicin
13:30 ? - ?
Slavia HK
Kostelec n. O.
13:30 ? - ?
Libcany
 Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
FC Pencin
12:15 ? - ?
Zelezny Brod
Lomnice nad Popelkou
14:00 ? - ?
Visnova
Novy Bor
14:00 ? - ?
Straz p. Ralskem
Rovensko p. Tr.
14:00 ? - ?
Frydlant
Sedmihorky
14:00 ? - ?
Skalice u C.Lipy
Velke Hamry B
14:00 ? - ?
Mimon
 Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
Cesky Tesin
08:30 ? - ?
Haj ve Slezsku
Dolni Benesov
13:00 ? - ?
Vratimov
Jakubcovice
13:00 ? - ?
Brusperk
Orlova
13:00 ? - ?
Pusta Polom
Petrvald na Morave
13:00 ? - ?
Vresina
Repiste
13:00 ? - ?
Koberice
 Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
Jesenik
13:00 ? - ?
Dolany
Mohelnice
13:00 ? - ?
Medlov
Zelatovice
13:00 ? - ?
Lutin
 Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
Lanskroun
13:00 ? - ?
Litomysl
Vysoke Myto B
13:00 ? - ?
Svitavy
 Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
Nyrsko
14:00 ? - ?
Petrin Plzen B
Plzen-Cernice
14:00 ? - ?
Myto
Rapid Plzen
14:00 ? - ?
Vejprnice
Sokol Lhota
14:00 ? - ?
Sokol Radnice
Stribro
14:00 ? - ?
Zruc
Tachov
14:00 ? - ?
Chotikov
Tlumacov
14:00 ? - ?
Stankov
 Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
CAFC
08:15 ? - ?
Hostivar
Kolovraty
08:15 ? - ?
Olympia Radotin
Motorlet Prague B
08:15 ? - ?
Branik
Podoli Praha
08:15 ? - ?
Dukla JM
Uhrineves
08:30 ? - ?
Spoje Prague
Predni Kopanina
14:00 ? - ?
Kralovice
Tempo Prague
14:00 ? - ?
Zlicin
 Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
Hrebec
08:15 ? - ?
Kutna Hora
Povltavska FA B
14:00 ? - ?
Dobris
SK Doksy
14:00 ? - ?
Spartak Pribram
Tuchlovice
14:00 ? - ?
Sedlcany
Union Beroun
14:00 ? - ?
Horky nad Jizerou
 Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
Krupka
08:15 ? - ?
Perstejn
Lovosice
08:30 ? - ?
Litomericko
Oldrichov
08:30 ? - ?
Srbice
Horni Jiretin
10:30 ? - ?
Modlany
Cernovice
12:00 ? - ?
Nestemice
Banik Most - Sous B
14:00 ? - ?
Domousice
Zatec
14:00 ? - ?
FK Jilove
 Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
Velke Mezirici B
08:15 ? - ?
Sapeli Polna
Kamenice nad Lipou
13:00 ? - ?
Chotebor
Pelhrimov
13:00 ? - ?
Dukovany
Zirovnice
13:00 ? - ?
Ledec nad Sazavou
 Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
Bystrice pod Hostynem
13:00 ? - ?
Kvasice
Napajedla
13:00 ? - ?
Osvetimany
 Czech Republic: U19 League
Pribram U19
08:00 ? - ?
Ostrava U19
Karvina U19
08:30 ? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U19
Brno U19
09:00 ? - ?
Mlada Boleslav U19
Hradec Kralove U19
09:00 ? - ?
Jihlava U19
Sparta Prague U19
09:00 ? - ?
Plzen U19
Zlin U19
10:30 ? - ?
FK Pardubice U19
Dukla Prague U19
11:00 ? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
Slavia Prague U19
11:00 ? - ?
Slovacko U19
 Denmark: Superliga
FC Copenhagen
17:00 ? - ?
Nordsjaelland
 Denmark: 1st Division
Sonderjyske
11:00 ? - ?
Hobro
Hillerod
12:00 ? - ?
Vendsyssel
 Denmark: 2nd Division
Hellerup
11:00 ? - ?
Kolding IF
BK Frem
12:00 ? - ?
B.93
Brabrand
12:00 ? - ?
Thisted FC
Skive
12:00 ? - ?
Roskilde
 Denmark: 3rd Division
Dalum IF
11:00 ? - ?
Ishoj IF
Vanlose
11:00 ? - ?
VSK Aarhus
FA 2000
11:45 ? - ?
Lyseng
Middelfart
12:00 ? - ?
Holstebro
Tarnby
12:00 ? - ?
SfB-Oure
Young Boys FD
12:00 ? - ?
Naesby
 Ecuador: Liga Pro - Second Stage
Delfin
00:00 ? - ?
LDU Quito
Cumbaya
18:00 ? - ?
U. Catolica
Macara
20:30 ? - ?
Nueve de Octubre
Dep. Cuenca
23:00 ? - ?
Barcelona SC
 El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Atletico Marte
20:00 ? - ?
11 Deportivo
Dragon
20:00 ? - ?
Jocoro
FAS
20:00 ? - ?
Santa Tecla
Luis Angel Firpo
20:00 ? - ?
Chalatenango
Metapan
20:00 ? - ?
Alianza FC
Platense Municipal
20:00 ? - ?
Aguila
 England: Premier League
Bournemouth
14:00 ? - ?
Leicester
Chelsea
14:00 ? - ?
Wolves
Manchester City
14:00 ? - ?
Southampton
Newcastle
14:00 ? - ?
Brentford
Brighton
16:30 ? - ?
Tottenham
 England: Championship
Birmingham
14:00 ? - ?
Bristol City
Blackburn
14:00 ? - ?
Rotherham
Blackpool
14:00 ? - ?
Watford
Coventry
14:00 ? - ?
Burnley
Millwall
14:00 ? - ?
Middlesbrough
Norwich
14:00 ? - ?
Preston
Stoke
14:00 ? - ?
Sheffield Utd
Swansea
14:00 ? - ?
Sunderland
West Brom
14:00 ? - ?
Luton
Wigan
14:00 ? - ?
Cardiff
 England: League One
Barnsley
14:00 ? - ?
Exeter
Bristol Rovers
14:00 ? - ?
Cambridge Utd
Derby
14:00 ? - ?
Port Vale
Forest Green
14:00 ? - ?
Bolton
Lincoln
14:00 ? - ?
Charlton
Morecambe
14:00 ? - ?
Ipswich
Oxford Utd
14:00 ? - ?
Wycombe
Peterborough
14:00 ? - ?
Burton
Plymouth
14:00 ? - ?
Accrington
Portsmouth
14:00 ? - ?
Fleetwood
Sheffield Wed
14:00 ? - ?
Cheltenham
Shrewsbury
14:00 ? - ?
MK Dons
 England: League Two
Barrow
14:00 ? - ?
Mansfield
Bradford City
14:00 ? - ?
Stockport County
Colchester
14:00 ? - ?
Harrogate
Crewe
14:00 ? - ?
Gillingham
Doncaster
14:00 ? - ?
Leyton Orient
Grimsby
14:00 ? - ?
Crawley
Hartlepool
14:00 ? - ?
Carlisle
Newport
14:00 ? - ?
Rochdale
Northampton
14:00 ? - ?
Salford
Stevenage
14:00 ? - ?
Swindon
Sutton
14:00 ? - ?
Tranmere
Walsall
14:00 ? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
 England: National League
Dag & Red
11:30 ? - ?
Southend
Altrincham
14:00 ? - ?
Dorking
Bromley
14:00 ? - ?
Gateshead
Eastleigh
14:00 ? - ?
Chesterfield
Maidenhead
14:00 ? - ?
Oldham
Maidstone
14:00 ? - ?
FC Halifax
Scunthorpe
14:00 ? - ?
Aldershot
Wealdstone
14:00 ? - ?
Boreham Wood
Woking
14:00 ? - ?
Notts Co
Wrexham
14:00 ? - ?
Barnet
Yeovil
14:00 ? - ?
Solihull Moors
York
14:00 ? - ?
Torquay
 England: National League North
Blyth
14:00 ? - ?
Banbury
Boston Utd
14:00 ? - ?
Hereford
Brackley Town
14:00 ? - ?
AFC Fylde
Bradford PA
14:00 ? - ?
Curzon Ashton
Chester
14:00 ? - ?
Darlington
Gloucester
14:00 ? - ?
Southport
Kidderminster
14:00 ? - ?
Farsley
King’s Lynn
14:00 ? - ?
Chorley
Leamington
14:00 ? - ?
Alfreton
Peterborough Sports
14:00 ? - ?
AFC Telford
Scarborough
14:00 ? - ?
Kettering
Spennymoor
14:00 ? - ?
Buxton
 England: National League South
Bath
14:00 ? - ?
Hungerford
Chelmsford
14:00 ? - ?
Cheshunt
Dover
14:00 ? - ?
Braintree
Dulwich Hamlet
14:00 ? - ?
Dartford
Eastbourne Boro
14:00 ? - ?
Weymouth
Ebbsfleet
14:00 ? - ?
Taunton
Hampton & Richmond
14:00 ? - ?
Welling
Havant & W
14:00 ? - ?
Concord
Slough
14:00 ? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
St. Albans
14:00 ? - ?
Chippenham
Tonbridge
14:00 ? - ?
Oxford City
Worthing
14:00 ? - ?
Farnborough
 England: Fa Trophy - Qualification
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
14:00 ? - ?
Tamworth
Ashford U.
14:00 ? - ?
Kings Langley
Ashton Utd
14:00 ? - ?
Dunston
Atherton
14:00 ? - ?
Leek
Basford
14:00 ? - ?
Harborough
Beaconsfield Town
14:00 ? - ?
Hartley Wintney
Bedford
14:00 ? - ?
Alvechurch
Belper Town
14:00 ? - ?
St. Ives
Billericay
14:00 ? - ?
Margate
Bognor Regis
14:00 ? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
Bristol MF
14:00 ? - ?
Gosport
Bromsgrove
14:00 ? - ?
Chasetown
Burgess Hill
14:00 ? - ?
Hanworth
Canvey
14:00 ? - ?
Bracknell
Carshalton
14:00 ? - ?
Cray Valley PM
Clitheroe
14:00 ? - ?
Marske
Coalville
14:00 ? - ?
Ilkeston
Corinthian-Casuals
14:00 ? - ?
Harrow
Enfield Town
14:00 ? - ?
Chesham
FC United
14:00 ? - ?
Liversedge
Folkestone
14:00 ? - ?
Whitehawk
Gainsborough
14:00 ? - ?
Barwell
Grays
14:00 ? - ?
Faversham
Guiseley
14:00 ? - ?
Whitby
Hanwell Town
14:00 ? - ?
Cray Wanderers
Haringey
14:00 ? - ?
Brightlingsea
Harlow
14:00 ? - ?
Hornchurch
Hayes & Yeading
14:00 ? - ?
New Salamis
Hebburn Town
14:00 ? - ?
Warrington
Hendon
14:00 ? - ?
Binfield
Herne Bay
14:00 ? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
Hitchin
14:00 ? - ?
Redditch
Horsham FC
14:00 ? - ?
Aveley
Hyde
14:00 ? - ?
Colne
Kingstonian
14:00 ? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
Leiston
14:00 ? - ?
Evesham
Lewes
14:00 ? - ?
Sevenoaks
Lincoln Utd.
14:00 ? - ?
Wroxham
Loughborough Dyn.
14:00 ? - ?
Worksop
Macclesfield
14:00 ? - ?
Bamber Bridge
Marine
14:00 ? - ?
Radcliffe
Matlock
14:00 ? - ?
Sutton Coldfield
Merthyr Town
14:00 ? - ?
AFC Totton
Met. Police
14:00 ? - ?
Hastings
Morpeth
14:00 ? - ?
Lancaster
Nantwich
14:00 ? - ?
Warrington Rylands
Needham Market
14:00 ? - ?
Stourbridge
North Leigh
14:00 ? - ?
Tiverton
Nuneaton
14:00 ? - ?
Hinckley
Plymouth Parkway
14:00 ? - ?
Dorchester
Potters Bar
14:00 ? - ?
Heybridge
Runcorn Linnets
14:00 ? - ?
Ossett United
Rushall
14:00 ? - ?
Hednesford
Spalding United
14:00 ? - ?
Stafford
Stalybridge
14:00 ? - ?
South Shields
Stowmarket Town
14:00 ? - ?
Mickleover
Stratford
14:00 ? - ?
Royston
Swindon S
14:00 ? - ?
Cirencester
Tavistock
14:00 ? - ?
Melksham
Truro
14:00 ? - ?
Salisbury
Uxbridge
14:00 ? - ?
Walton & Hersham
Winchester
14:00 ? - ?
Poole
Witham
14:00 ? - ?
Dunstable
Yate Town
14:00 ? - ?
Weston-super-Mare
 England: Premier League 2
Southampton U21
11:00 ? - ?
Aston Villa U21
Tottenham U21
11:00 ? - ?
Arsenal U21
Manchester City U21
12:00 ? - ?
Blackburn U21
Manchester Utd U21
12:00 ? - ?
Brighton U21
Liverpool U21
13:00 ? - ?
Wolves U21
West Ham U21
15:00 ? - ?
Chelsea U21
 Estonia: Meistriliiga
Legion
11:30 ? - ?
Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
13:30 ? - ?
Narva
Tammeka
16:30 ? - ?
Kalju
 Estonia: Esiliiga
Nomme Utd
09:30 ? - ?
Elva
Paide Linnameeskond U21
09:30 ? - ?
Parnu
Viimsi JK
09:30 ? - ?
Flora U21
 Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
Greece U17
11:00 ? - ?
Kosovo U17
Italy U17
14:00 ? - ?
Finland U17
 Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
Alushta
12:00 ? - ?
Ocean Kerch
FC Sevastopol
12:00 ? - ?
TSK Simferopol
Rubin Yalta
12:00 ? - ?
Kyzyltash
Sparta-KT
12:00 ? - ?
FC Yalta
 Faroe Islands: 1. Deild
HB Torshavn 2
14:00 ? - ?
07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
IF Fuglafjordur
14:00 ? - ?
Undri
Klaksvik 2
14:00 ? - ?
Vikingur 2
NSI Runavik 2
14:00 ? - ?
B36 Torshavn 2
Sandur
14:00 ? - ?
TB Tvoroyri
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
HIFK
12:00 ? - ?
Mariehamn
VPS
16:00 ? - ?
AC Oulu
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
Jaro
13:00 ? - ?
Ekenas
KPV Kokkola
13:00 ? - ?
JaPS
KTP
13:00 ? - ?
TPS
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
Gnistan
13:00 ? - ?
Mikkelin
PEPO
13:00 ? - ?
PIF Pargas
SJK Akatemia
13:00 ? - ?
PK-35
 France: Ligue 1
Marseille
15:00 ? - ?
AC Ajaccio
Reims
19:00 ? - ?
Paris SG
 France: Ligue 2
Bordeaux
13:00 ? - ?
Metz
Amiens
17:00 ? - ?
Dijon
Caen
17:00 ? - ?
Niort
Grenoble
17:00 ? - ?
Laval
Guingamp
17:00 ? - ?
Annecy
Le Havre
17:00 ? - ?
Bastia
Paris FC
17:00 ? - ?
Valenciennes
Pau FC
17:00 ? - ?
Rodez
Quevilly Rouen
17:00 ? - ?
Nimes
 Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo Tbilisi
11:30 ? - ?
Gagra
 Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi
11:30 ? - ?
Shukura
 Germany: Bundesliga
Augsburg
13:30 ? - ?
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
13:30 ? - ?
Schalke
Bochum
13:30 ? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
13:30 ? - ?
RB Leipzig
Dortmund
16:30 ? - ?
Bayern Munich
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig
11:00 ? - ?
St. Pauli
Darmstadt
11:00 ? - ?
Dusseldorf
Hansa Rostock
11:00 ? - ?
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
18:30 ? - ?
Kaiserslautern
 Germany: 3. Liga
Elversberg
12:00 ? - ?
Duisburg
Mannheim
12:00 ? - ?
Saarbrucken
Meppen
12:00 ? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
Munich 1860
12:00 ? - ?
Ingolstadt
VfB Oldenburg
12:00 ? - ?
Aue
Zwickau
12:00 ? - ?
Wehen
 Germany: Regionalliga North
Werder Bremen II
12:00 ? - ?
Hamburger SV II
BSV Rehden
13:00 ? - ?
SC Weiche-08
Delmenhorst
14:00 ? - ?
TSV Havelse
 Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
BFC Dynamo
11:00 ? - ?
TB Berlin
Erfurt
11:00 ? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Energie Cottbus
12:00 ? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
 Germany: Regionalliga West
Ahlen
12:00 ? - ?
Rodinghausen
Bocholt
12:00 ? - ?
Straelen
Dusseldorf II
12:00 ? - ?
Oberhausen
Preussen Munster
12:00 ? - ?
Kaan-Marienborn
Wiedenbruck
12:00 ? - ?
Koln II
Wuppertaler
12:00 ? - ?
Schalke II
 Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Freiberg
12:00 ? - ?
Bahlinger
FSV Frankfurt
12:00 ? - ?
Eintracht Trier
Fulda-Lehnerz
12:00 ? - ?
Hoffenheim II
Kassel
12:00 ? - ?
Stuttgart II
RW Koblenz
14:00 ? - ?
Worms
 Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Burghausen
12:00 ? - ?
Hankofen-Hailing
Furth II
12:00 ? - ?
Aubstadt
Heimstetten
12:00 ? - ?
Nurnberg II
Unterhaching
12:00 ? - ?
Vilzing
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Rathenow
11:30 ? - ?
1.FC Frankfurt
RSV Eintracht
12:00 ? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
Schwerin
12:00 ? - ?
Mahlsdorf
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 ? - ?
Rostocker FC
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Sud
An der Fahner Hohe
12:00 ? - ?
Ludwigsfelder
Bischofswerdaer
12:00 ? - ?
Freital
Einheit Rudolstadt
12:00 ? - ?
Auerbach
Einheit Wernigerode
12:00 ? - ?
Sandersdorf
Grimma
12:00 ? - ?
SV 1890 Westerhausen
Halle
12:00 ? - ?
Bautzen
Oberlausitz
12:00 ? - ?
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
 Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bordesholm
11:30 ? - ?
Eichede
SC Weiche-08 II
11:30 ? - ?
Eckernforder SV
Dornbreite Lubeck
12:00 ? - ?
Kilia Kiel
Flensburg
12:00 ? - ?
Todesfelde
Husumer
12:00 ? - ?
Lubeck II
Neumunster
12:00 ? - ?
Pansdorf
Oldenburger
16:00 ? - ?
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
 Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Dassendorf
11:00 ? - ?
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
 Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Blumenthaler
11:00 ? - ?
Brinkumer
Komet Arsten
12:00 ? - ?
Union 60 Bremen
Vatan Bremen
12:00 ? - ?
BTS Neustadt
OSC Bremerhaven
13:00 ? - ?
Aumund-Vegesack
Werder Bremen III
13:00 ? - ?
Oberneuland
 Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Schoningen
12:00 ? - ?
Gifhorn
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
13:00 ? - ?
Egestorf-Langreder
Rotenburger
13:00 ? - ?
Papenburg
 Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Erndtebruck
12:30 ? - ?
Paderborn II
 Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Stadtallendorf
12:00 ? - ?
Eddersheim
Fernwald
13:00 ? - ?
Weidenhausen
Hadamar
13:00 ? - ?
Viktoria Griesheim
Waldgirmes
13:00 ? - ?
Alzenau
Erlensee
14:00 ? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Friedberg
15:00 ? - ?
Giessen
Unter-Flockenbach
15:00 ? - ?
Baunatal
 Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Schott Mainz
10:00 ? - ?
Engers
Karbach
13:00 ? - ?
Kirchberg
Diefflen
13:30 ? - ?
Dudenhofen
Mechtersheim
13:30 ? - ?
Morlautern
Pirmasens
13:30 ? - ?
Elversberg II
Eisbachtal
14:00 ? - ?
Pfeddersheim
Kaiserslautern II
14:00 ? - ?
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Waldalgesheim
14:00 ? - ?
TuS Koblenz
Ahrweiler
16:00 ? - ?
Gonsenheim
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Weiden
12:00 ? - ?
Abtswind
Geesdorf
12:30 ? - ?
Wurzburger FV
Cham
14:00 ? - ?
Bayern Hof
Donaustauf
14:00 ? - ?
DJK Bamberg
Grossbardorf
14:00 ? - ?
Gebenbach
Regensburg II
14:00 ? - ?
Neumarkt
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Kottern-St. Mang
11:00 ? - ?
Erlbach
Landsberg
12:00 ? - ?
Kirchanschoring
Munich 1860 II
12:00 ? - ?
Schalding
Gundelfingen
13:00 ? - ?
Ismaning
Schwaben Augsburg
13:00 ? - ?
Garching
Nordlingen
13:30 ? - ?
Deisenhofen
 Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Backnang
12:00 ? - ?
Ravensburg
Stutt. Kickers
12:00 ? - ?
Rielasingen-Arlen
Freiburger
12:30 ? - ?
Offenburger FV
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13:30 ? - ?
ATSV Mutschelbach
FC Holzhausen
13:30 ? - ?
SU Neckarsulm
Reutlingen
13:30 ? - ?
Villingen
Pforzheim
14:00 ? - ?
Oberachern
 Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Sonsbeck
13:00 ? - ?
Hamborn
Union Nettetal
14:00 ? - ?
Hilden
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
Berliner AK 07 U19
09:00 ? - ?
Hannover U19
Dresden U19
09:00 ? - ?
St. Pauli U19
Cottbus U19
10:00 ? - ?
Wolfsburg U19
Magdeburg U19
10:00 ? - ?
Hertha U19
Hamburger SV U19
11:00 ? - ?
Holstein Kiel U19
Hertha Zehlendorf U19
11:00 ? - ?
RB Leipzig U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
09:00 ? - ?
Darmstadt U19
Hoffenheim U19
09:00 ? - ?
Munich 1860 U19
Walldorf U19
09:00 ? - ?
Bayern U19
Ingolstadt U19
11:00 ? - ?
Heidenheim U19
Nurnberg U19
11:00 ? - ?
Augsburg U19
Stuttgart U19
11:00 ? - ?
Freiburg U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
B. Monchengladbach U19
09:00 ? - ?
Koln U19
Bochum U19
09:00 ? - ?
Hilden U19
Oberhausen U19
09:00 ? - ?
Leverkusen U19
Paderborn U19
09:00 ? - ?
Dortmund U19
Schalke U19
11:15 ? - ?
Duisburg U19
 Gibraltar: National League
College 1975 FC
14:00 ? - ?
Glacis United
Manchester 62
14:00 ? - ?
Europa FC
Lynx
16:30 ? - ?
College 1975 FC
 Greece: Super League
Panetolikos
14:00 ? - ?
Volos
Ionikos
16:30 ? - ?
Lamia
 Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Comunicaciones
00:00 ? - ?
Deportivo Mixco
 Hong Kong: Fa Cup
Southern District
10:00 ? - ?
HK U23
 Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
Kisvarda
15:00 ? - ?
Vasas
Honved
17:30 ? - ?
Mezokovesd-Zsory
 Iceland: Besta-Deild Karla - Relegation Group
Akranes
14:00 ? - ?
Fram
 India: Isl
Bengaluru FC
14:00 ? - ?
North East Utd
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Madura United
09:00 ? - ?
PSIS Semarang
Persija Jakarta
13:30 ? - ?
Borneo
 Indonesia: Liga 2 - First Round
Persewar Waropen
06:15 ? - ?
Balikpapan
Perserang Serang
08:15 ? - ?
PSMS Medan
Putra Delta
08:15 ? - ?
Sulut Utd
Sriwijaya
08:15 ? - ?
PSPS Riau
Persela Lamongan
11:15 ? - ?
Nusantara
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Nes Tziona
15:00 ? - ?
Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem
16:00 ? - ?
Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
16:30 ? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Bnei Raina
17:15 ? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
 Israel: Liga Alef North
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
10:00 ? - ?
M. Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
10:00 ? - ?
Hapoel Qalansawe
H. Migdal HaEmek
10:00 ? - ?
Hapoel Bueine
H. Raanana
10:00 ? - ?
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
10:00 ? - ?
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Maccabi Tamra
10:00 ? - ?
Ironi Baka
MS Tira
10:00 ? - ?
Hapoel Kaukab
Tayibe
10:00 ? - ?
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 Israel: Liga Alef South
Beitar Tel Aviv
10:00 ? - ?
SC Dimona
Bnei Eilat
10:00 ? - ?
Shimshon Tel Aviv
H. Bikat Hayarden
10:00 ? - ?
M. Ironi Ashdod
H. Marmorek
10:00 ? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Holon Yermiyahu
10:00 ? - ?
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Yavne
10:00 ? - ?
Hapoel Herzliya
M. Herzliya
10:00 ? - ?
Ironi Modiin
MS Ironi Kuseife
10:00 ? - ?
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
 Italy: Serie A
Sassuolo
13:00 ? - ?
Inter
AC Milan
16:00 ? - ?
Juventus
Bologna
18:45 ? - ?
Sampdoria
 Italy: Serie B
Ascoli
12:00 ? - ?
Modena
Brescia
12:00 ? - ?
Cittadella
Pisa
12:00 ? - ?
Parma
Ternana
12:00 ? - ?
Palermo
Venezia
12:00 ? - ?
Bari
Frosinone
14:15 ? - ?
Spal
Reggina
14:15 ? - ?
Cosenza
 Italy: Serie C - Group C
Audace Cerignola
15:30 ? - ?
ACR Messina
Calcio Giugliano
15:30 ? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
Crotone
15:30 ? - ?
Avellino
Fidelis Andria
15:30 ? - ?
Catanzaro
Gelbison
15:30 ? - ?
Foggia
Juve Stabia
15:30 ? - ?
Picerno
Latina
15:30 ? - ?
Taranto
Monopoli
15:30 ? - ?
Viterbese
Monterosi
15:30 ? - ?
Turris
Potenza
15:30 ? - ?
Pescara
 Italy: Primavera 1
AC Milan U19
09:00 ? - ?
Empoli U19
Juventus U19
11:00 ? - ?
Sampdoria U19
Frosinone U19
13:00 ? - ?
Fiorentina U19
 Italy: Primavera 2
AlbinoLeffe U19
13:00 ? - ?
Monza U19
Alessandria U19
13:00 ? - ?
Brescia U19
Benevento U19
13:00 ? - ?
Ternana U19
Cittadella U19
13:00 ? - ?
Como U19
Cosenza U19
13:00 ? - ?
Salernitana U19
Crotone U19
13:00 ? - ?
Reggina U19
FeralpiSalo U19
13:00 ? - ?
Genoa U19
Lazio U19
13:00 ? - ?
Entella U19
Padova U19
13:00 ? - ?
Parma U19
Perugia U19
13:00 ? - ?
Imolese U19
Pescara U19
13:00 ? - ?
Monopoli U19
Pisa U19
13:00 ? - ?
Ascoli U19
Pordenone U19
13:00 ? - ?
Venezia U19
Spal U19
13:00 ? - ?
Reggiana U19
Spezia U19
13:00 ? - ?
Viterbese U19
Vicenza U19
13:00 ? - ?
Cremonese U19
 Japan: J1 League
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
05:00 ? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
Iwata
05:00 ? - ?
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
05:00 ? - ?
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kyoto
05:00 ? - ?
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
05:00 ? - ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
05:00 ? - ?
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
06:00 ? - ?
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Reds
06:00 ? - ?
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
07:00 ? - ?
Cerezo Osaka
 Japan: J2 League
Albirex Niigata
05:00 ? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
Blaublitz
05:00 ? - ?
Chiba
Kumamoto
05:00 ? - ?
Kusatsu
V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00 ? - ?
Tokushima
Grulla Morioka
08:00 ? - ?
Verdy
 Japan: J3 League
YSCC
04:00 ? - ?
Kagoshima Utd
Sagamihara
05:00 ? - ?
Imabari
Ehime
10:00 ? - ?
Nagano
 Jordan: Premier League
Al Salt
14:00 ? - ?
Al Jazeera Amman
Al-Faisaly Amman
17:30 ? - ?
Al Ramtha
 Kazakhstan: Premier League
Aksu
10:00 ? - ?
Tobol
Aktobe
10:00 ? - ?
Kaspij Aktau
 Kazakhstan: First Division
Zhenis
10:00 ? - ?
Akademiya Ontustik
 Kuwait: Premier League
Kazma SC
14:55 ? - ?
Al Kuwait
Al Qadisiya
17:15 ? - ?
Al Salmiya
 Latvia: Optibet Virsliga
Spartaks
10:00 ? - ?
Riga FC
Tukums 2000
12:00 ? - ?
Super Nova
 Latvia: 1. Liga
Salaspils FK
10:00 ? - ?
Valmiera 2
Alberts JDFS
13:00 ? - ?
Grobina
Skanstes
16:00 ? - ?
Rezekne
 Lebanon: Premier League
Tripoli
12:30 ? - ?
Al Ahed
Safa
13:30 ? - ?
Al Ansar
 Lithuania: A Lyga
Dziugas Telsiai
10:00 ? - ?
Siauliai FA
 Lithuania: I Lyga
Zalgiris 2
09:00 ? - ?
Nevezis Kedainiai
FK Panevezys 2
10:00 ? - ?
Marijampole City
Babrungas
11:00 ? - ?
BE1 NFA
Banga 2
12:00 ? - ?
Dainava Alytus
 Malawi: Super League
Civo Utd
12:30 ? - ?
Mighty Tigers
MAFCO
12:30 ? - ?
Big Bullets
Moyale Barracks
12:30 ? - ?
Silver Strikers
Red Lions
12:30 ? - ?
Mighty Wanderers
Sable Farming
12:30 ? - ?
Karonga United
 Malta: Premier League
Marsaxlokk
13:00 ? - ?
Santa Lucia
Valletta
13:00 ? - ?
Hamrun
Floriana
15:15 ? - ?
Mosta
Gudja
15:15 ? - ?
Birkirkara
 Malta: Challenge League
Marsaskala
13:00 ? - ?
Naxxar Lions
Qrendi
13:00 ? - ?
Zejtun Corinthians
Marsa FC
15:30 ? - ?
Mqabba FC
St. Andrews
15:30 ? - ?
Lija Athletic
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura
Coras
01:30 ? - ?
Leones Negros 2
Chihuahua
02:00 ? - ?
Tecos FC
Deportiva Venados
21:00 ? - ?
Canamy
Tritones Vallarta
21:00 ? - ?
Mexicali
UA Zacatecas
21:00 ? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
Uruapan
21:00 ? - ?
Gavilanes de Matamoros
Saltillo
21:30 ? - ?
Inter de Queretaro
Mineros de Fresnillo
22:00 ? - ?
Halcones de Zapopan
Lobos ULMX
23:00 ? - ?
Colima FC
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura
Canoneros Marina
16:00 ? - ?
Atl. Angelopolis
Chilpancingo
17:00 ? - ?
Huracanes Izcalli
Ciervos
21:00 ? - ?
Pioneros
Tho Mayas
21:00 ? - ?
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
 Moldova: Super Liga
Sf.Gheorghe
12:00 ? - ?
Dacia Buiucani
Petrocub
15:00 ? - ?
Milsami
 Mongolia: Premier League
Khoromkhon
05:00 ? - ?
Khovd
Khangarid
08:00 ? - ?
BCH Lions
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
11:00 ? - ?
Tuv Buganuud
 Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
Buducnost
15:00 ? - ?
OFK Petrovac
Iskra
15:00 ? - ?
Decic
Jedinstvo
15:00 ? - ?
Arsenal Tivat
Jezero
15:00 ? - ?
Sutjeska
Mornar Bar
15:00 ? - ?
Rudar
 Montenegro: Druga Liga
Bokelj
15:00 ? - ?
Kom Podgorica
FK Podgorica
15:00 ? - ?
Otrant
Grbalj
15:00 ? - ?
Berane
OFK Niksic
15:00 ? - ?
Igalo
Zeta
15:00 ? - ?
Mladost DG
 Myanmar: National League
Shan Utd
09:00 ? - ?
Sagaing
 Netherlands: Eredivisie
FC Volendam
14:30 ? - ?
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
16:45 ? - ?
FC Emmen
Nijmegen
19:00 ? - ?
Excelsior
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys
11:30 ? - ?
Jong Volendam
Excelsior Maassluis
12:30 ? - ?
Hardenberg
Oostzaan
12:30 ? - ?
Spakenburg
Scheveningen
12:30 ? - ?
Noordwijk
AFC
13:00 ? - ?
Lisse
IJsselmeervogels
13:00 ? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 ? - ?
Katwijk
De Treffers
16:00 ? - ?
Kozakken Boys
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
ACV Assen
12:30 ? - ?
GVVV
Harkemase Boys
12:30 ? - ?
Barendrecht
RKAV Volendam
12:30 ? - ?
Rijnvogels
Staphorst
12:30 ? - ?
DVS '33 Ermelo
VV DOVO
12:30 ? - ?
Excelsior 31
VVOG
12:30 ? - ?
SteDoCo
ASWH
13:00 ? - ?
Hoek
Sportlust
13:00 ? - ?
Sparta Nijkerk
Ter Leede
13:00 ? - ?
Urk
Blauw Geel
16:00 ? - ?
VVSB
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season
Den Haag U21
13:00 ? - ?
Graafschap U21
Feyenoord U21
13:00 ? - ?
Willem II U21
Groningen U21
13:00 ? - ?
FC Emmen U21
Almere City U21
14:00 ? - ?
Zwolle U21
 Netherlands: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
Feyenoord U18
10:00 ? - ?
Den Haag U18
Graafschap U18
12:30 ? - ?
FC Twente/Heracles U18
PSV U18
12:30 ? - ?
Ajax U18
Zwolle U18
12:30 ? - ?
AZ Alkmaar U18
 New Zealand: National League - Championship Group
Christchurch
23:30 ? - ?
Napier City
Miramar
00:00 ? - ?
Birkenhead
Auckland City
02:30 ? - ?
Cashmere Technical
Wellington Phoenix 2
23:00 ? - ?
Auckland United
 New Zealand: National League Women
Northern Rovers W
23:30 ? - ?
Eastern Suburbs W
Western Springs W
01:30 ? - ?
Capital Football W
Southern United W
02:30 ? - ?
Central Football W
 Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Ballymena
14:00 ? - ?
Portadown
Coleraine
14:00 ? - ?
Linfield
Glenavon
14:00 ? - ?
Dungannon
 Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship
Ballinamallard
14:00 ? - ?
Annagh
Ballyclare
14:00 ? - ?
Loughgall
Dergview
14:00 ? - ?
Dundela
H&W Welders
14:00 ? - ?
Newington
Knockbreda
14:00 ? - ?
Ards
Warrenpoint
14:00 ? - ?
Institute
 North Macedonia: 2. Mfl
Besa 1976
12:00 ? - ?
Teteks
Borec
12:00 ? - ?
Ohrid
Detonit Plackovica
12:00 ? - ?
Pelister
Karaorman
12:00 ? - ?
Arsimi
KF Gostivar
12:00 ? - ?
Belasica
Lok. Skopje
12:00 ? - ?
Kozuf Gevgelija
Sasa
12:00 ? - ?
Vardar
Voska Sport
12:00 ? - ?
Sloga Vinica
 Norway: Eliteserien
Sarpsborg 08
16:00 ? - ?
Haugesund
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen
Mjondalen
14:00 ? - ?
Brann
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Staal Jorpeland
11:00 ? - ?
Orn
Egersund
12:00 ? - ?
Moss
Sotra
12:00 ? - ?
Notodden
V. Haugesund
12:00 ? - ?
Arendal
Ullern
13:00 ? - ?
Strommen
Halden
13:30 ? - ?
Flekkeroy
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Hodd
11:00 ? - ?
SK Gjovik-Lyn
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
Skeid 2
10:00 ? - ?
OS TF
Froya
11:00 ? - ?
Nordstrand
Lokomotiv Oslo
12:00 ? - ?
Sandviken
Fyllingsdalen
13:00 ? - ?
Kjelsas 2
Grei
15:00 ? - ?
Oppsal
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
Brumunddal
11:00 ? - ?
Forde
Spjelkavik
11:00 ? - ?
Raufoss 2
Elverum
13:00 ? - ?
Aalesund 2
Toten
14:00 ? - ?
Lillehammer
Volda TI
14:00 ? - ?
Floro
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
Stord
12:00 ? - ?
Djerv 1919
Akra
13:00 ? - ?
Vidar
Fana
13:00 ? - ?
Brodd
Sandnes Ulf 2
13:00 ? - ?
Bremnes
Lysekloster
14:00 ? - ?
Bjarg
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
Follo
12:00 ? - ?
Vindbjart
Uradd
12:00 ? - ?
IL Express
Jeloy
13:00 ? - ?
Randesund
Mandalskameratene
13:00 ? - ?
Pors
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
Strindheim
12:00 ? - ?
Tiller
Trygg/Lade
12:00 ? - ?
Steinkjer
Melhus
14:00 ? - ?
Orkla
Rosenborg 2
14:00 ? - ?
Junkeren
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
Skjervoy
11:00 ? - ?
Mjolner
Floya
13:00 ? - ?
Lorenskog
 Oman: Professional League
Al-Msnaa
13:10 ? - ?
Al-Ittihad
Al Nasr
13:20 ? - ?
Al-Rustaq
Al Suwaiq
16:15 ? - ?
Al-Bashaeer
 Palestine: West Bank League
Ahli Al-Khalil
12:00 ? - ?
Thaqafi Tulkarem
Wadi Al-Nes
13:00 ? - ?
Al Amari
Al Khaleel
15:00 ? - ?
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 Panama: Lpf - Clausura
Alianza
01:00 ? - ?
Potros del Este
Arabe Unido
21:00 ? - ?
Miguelito
Chiriqui
23:15 ? - ?
San Francisco
 Paraguay: Division Intermedia
2 de Mayo
20:00 ? - ?
Colegiales
Atyra
20:00 ? - ?
Rubio Nu
Deportivo Santani
20:00 ? - ?
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
20:00 ? - ?
Pastoreo
Martin Ledesma
20:00 ? - ?
River Plate
Sp. Luqueno
20:00 ? - ?
Guarani de Trinidad
Sportivo Iteno
20:00 ? - ?
Fernando de la Mora
Sportivo Trinidense
20:00 ? - ?
San Lorenzo
 Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
AD Cantolao
18:15 ? - ?
Cesar Vallejo
FBC Melgar
00:00 ? - ?
Ayacucho
 Philippines: Pfl
United City
08:00 ? - ?
Mendiola FC 1991
Maharlika
11:00 ? - ?
Stallion
 Poland: Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
13:00 ? - ?
Gornik Z.
Legia
15:30 ? - ?
Warta Poznan
Cracovia
18:00 ? - ?
Lechia Gdansk
 Poland: Division 1
GKS Katowice
13:00 ? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
Podbeskidzie
15:30 ? - ?
Leczna
R. Rzeszow
18:00 ? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
 Poland: Division 2
Zaglebie 2
12:00 ? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
Hutnik Krakow
13:00 ? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
13:00 ? - ?
Polkowice
Wisla Pulawy
13:00 ? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
14:00 ? - ?
KKS Kalisz
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
Jagiellonia II
10:30 ? - ?
T. Mazowiecki
LKS Lodz II
11:00 ? - ?
Bron Radom
Skierniewice
12:00 ? - ?
Ursus Warszawa
Concordia Elblag
13:00 ? - ?
Swit Mazowiecki
Legionowo
13:00 ? - ?
Ostroda
Zambrow
13:00 ? - ?
Mlawa
Grodzisk M.
13:22 ? - ?
Pelikan
Pilica Bialobrzegi
13:30 ? - ?
Legia II
Warta Sieradz
15:00 ? - ?
Blonianka Blonie
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
Vineta W.
10:00 ? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
Nowe Skalmierzyce
11:00 ? - ?
Solec Kujawski
Unia Swarzedz
11:00 ? - ?
Swit Skolwin
Zawisza
12:00 ? - ?
Sroda
Unia Janikowo
14:00 ? - ?
Cartusia Kartuzy
B. Gdynia
15:00 ? - ?
Stolem Gniewino
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
Legnica 2
10:00 ? - ?
Zielona Gora
Goczalkowice Zdroj
11:00 ? - ?
Gornik Z. 2
Polonia Bytom
12:00 ? - ?
Kluczbork
Bielsko-Biala
13:00 ? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Carina Gubin
13:00 ? - ?
Sleza Wroclaw
Warta Gorzow
13:00 ? - ?
Chrobry Glogow 2
Odra Wodzislaw
14:00 ? - ?
Stilon Gorzow
Pawlowice
14:00 ? - ?
Rakow 2
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
KS Wieczysta Krakow
10:00 ? - ?
Sandomierz
Avia Swidnik
13:00 ? - ?
Wiazownica
Czarni Polaniec
13:00 ? - ?
Cracovia 2
Korona Kielce 2
13:00 ? - ?
Unia Tarnow
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
13:00 ? - ?
Orleta Radzyn
Wisloka Debica
13:30 ? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
Podhale Nowy Targ
14:00 ? - ?
Lublinianka
Biala Podlaska
16:00 ? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
 Poland: Central Youth League
Cracovia U19
10:00 ? - ?
Korona Kielce U19
Gornik Z. U19
10:00 ? - ?
Escola Warszawa U19
Lechia G. U19
10:00 ? - ?
Jagiellonia U19
Polonia W. U19
10:00 ? - ?
Zaglebie U19
 Portugal: Liga Portugal
Santa Clara
14:30 ? - ?
Sporting CP
Benfica
17:00 ? - ?
Rio Ave
Portimonense
17:00 ? - ?
FC Porto
Pacos Ferreira
19:30 ? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
 Portugal: Liga Portugal 2
Leixoes
10:00 ? - ?
FC Porto B
Oliveirense
11:45 ? - ?
Benfica B
Vilafranquense
14:30 ? - ?
Penafiel
Torreense
19:30 ? - ?
Estrela
 Portugal: Liga 3
Vitoria Guimaraes B
10:00 ? - ?
Braga B
Felgueiras
14:00 ? - ?
Vilaverdense
Fontinhas
14:00 ? - ?
Academica
Moncarapachense
14:00 ? - ?
Vitoria Setubal
Oliveira Hospital
14:00 ? - ?
Amora
Sanjoanense
14:00 ? - ?
Varzim
Sporting CP B
14:00 ? - ?
Real SC
 Qatar: Qsl Cup
Al Arabi
16:00 ? - ?
Al-Gharafa
Al-Duhail
16:00 ? - ?
Al Rayyan
Al Markhiya
16:00 ? - ?
Shamal
 Romania: Liga 1
U. Cluj
12:00 ? - ?
FC Hermannstadt
FC Rapid Bucuresti
18:30 ? - ?
FC Botosani
 Romania: Liga 2
Concordia
08:00 ? - ?
Progresul Spartac
CSM Slatina
08:00 ? - ?
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
Metaloglobus Bucharest
08:00 ? - ?
CSC Dumbravita
Ripensia Timisoara
08:00 ? - ?
Poli Iasi
Steaua Bucuresti
08:00 ? - ?
Politehnica Timisoara
Unirea Slobozia
08:00 ? - ?
Unirea Constanta
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
08:00 ? - ?
FC Brasov
Unirea Dej
10:00 ? - ?
Otelul
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 1
Ceahlaul
12:00 ? - ?
Foresta Suceava
CSM Bacau
12:00 ? - ?
Bucovina Radauti
Dante Botosani
12:00 ? - ?
Stiinta Miroslava
Somuz Falticeni
12:00 ? - ?
Brodoc
Viitorul Darabani
12:00 ? - ?
Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 2
Braila
12:00 ? - ?
Dinamo Bacau
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
12:00 ? - ?
Aerostar
Sporting Liesti
12:00 ? - ?
Metalul Buzau
Unirea Branistea
12:00 ? - ?
CSM Focsani
Vointa Limpezis
12:00 ? - ?
Viitorul Ianca
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 3
Afumati
12:00 ? - ?
Voluntari 2
Amara
12:00 ? - ?
Agricola Borcea
Calarasi
12:00 ? - ?
Recolta Gh. Doja
F. Constanta 2
12:00 ? - ?
Inainte Modelu
Gloria Albesti
12:00 ? - ?
Gloria Baneasa
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 4
Campulung
12:00 ? - ?
FC Pucioasa
CS Din. Bucuresti
12:00 ? - ?
Popesti Leordeni
Moreni
12:00 ? - ?
Astra
Tunari
12:00 ? - ?
Bradu
Unirea Bascov
12:00 ? - ?
FCSB 2
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 5
Cetate Rasnov
12:00 ? - ?
Targu Secuiesc
CS Blejoi
12:00 ? - ?
Kids Tampa Brasov
Odorheiu
12:00 ? - ?
CSO Plopeni
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2
12:00 ? - ?
Olimpic Zarnesti
SR Brasov
12:00 ? - ?
Paulesti
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 6
Cetatea
12:00 ? - ?
Viitorul Daesti
Horezu
12:00 ? - ?
CSM Alexandria
Minerul Costesti
12:00 ? - ?
Calimanesti
Petrolul Potcoava
12:00 ? - ?
Sporting Rosiori
Vedita Colonesti
12:00 ? - ?
CS U Craiova 2
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 7
CSO Filiasi
12:00 ? - ?
Retezatul Hateg
Jiul Petrosani
12:00 ? - ?
CSM Deva
Progresul Ezeris
12:00 ? - ?
Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti
Viitorul Simian
12:00 ? - ?
Lupac
Viitorul Tg. Jiu II
12:00 ? - ?
Aurul Brad
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 8
Avantul Periam
12:00 ? - ?
Teuz Cermei
Bisnov
12:00 ? - ?
Progresul Pecica
Crisul Chisineu Cris
12:00 ? - ?
Phoenix Buzias
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
12:00 ? - ?
CSM Resita
Ineu
12:00 ? - ?
Soimii Lipova
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 9
ACS Targu Mures 1898
12:00 ? - ?
Corvinul Hunedoara
Metalurgistul Cugir
12:00 ? - ?
Viitorul Cluj
Sanatatea Cluj
12:00 ? - ?
Avantul Reghin
Unirea Alba-Iulia
12:00 ? - ?
Ocna Mures
Unirea Ungheni
12:00 ? - ?
Univ. din Alba Iulia
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 10
CFR Cluj II
12:00 ? - ?
Baile Felix
CSM Satu Mare
12:00 ? - ?
FC Bihor
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
12:00 ? - ?
CSM Zalau
Minerul Ocna Dej
12:00 ? - ?
Sighetu Marmatiei
Simleul Silvaniei
12:00 ? - ?
Victoria Carei
 Russia: Premier League
Fakel Voronezh
11:00 ? - ?
Zenit
CSKA Moscow
13:30 ? - ?
Dynamo Moscow
Sochi
16:00 ? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
 Russia: Fnl 2 - Group 1
Biolog
10:00 ? - ?
SKA Rostov
Mashuk
13:00 ? - ?
Forte Taganrog
Maykop
13:00 ? - ?
Legion Dynamo
Alania 2
14:00 ? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Spartak Nalchik
14:00 ? - ?
Yessentuki
 Russia: Fnl 2 - Group 2
S. Kostroma
11:00 ? - ?
Tekstilshtik
Torpedo Moscow 2
11:00 ? - ?
Dynamo Moscow 2
Krasnogorsk
13:00 ? - ?
Baltika 2
Vladimir
13:00 ? - ?
Znamya Truda
Dynamo Vologda
14:00 ? - ?
Chertanovo M.
Tver
14:00 ? - ?
Murom
Yadro
14:00 ? - ?
Zenit 2
 Russia: Fnl 2 - Group 3
Sakhalin
04:00 ? - ?
FK Strogino Moscow
SKA Khabarovsk 2
06:00 ? - ?
Kosmos
Dynamo Vladivostok
09:00 ? - ?
Khimki 2
Znamya Noginsk
10:00 ? - ?
Salyut-Belgorod
Arsenal Tula 2
11:00 ? - ?
Peresvet Podolsk
Rodina Moscow 2
11:00 ? - ?
Ryazan
Sakhalinets
12:00 ? - ?
Kvant
Saturn Ramenskoye
12:00 ? - ?
Saratov
D. Bryansk
13:00 ? - ?
Kursk
Kaluga
14:00 ? - ?
Balashikha
Kolomna
14:00 ? - ?
Penza
Lipetsk
14:00 ? - ?
Spartak Tambov
 Russia: Fnl 2 - Group 4
Orenburg 2
14:00 ? - ?
FK Novosibirsk
 Russia: Youth League
Akhmat Grozny U19
10:00 ? - ?
Fakel Voronezh U19
 San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese
Domagnano
13:00 ? - ?
La Fiorita
Folgore
13:00 ? - ?
San Giovanni
Murata
13:00 ? - ?
Tre Penne
Tre Fiori
13:00 ? - ?
Libertas
 Scotland: Premiership
St Johnstone
11:30 ? - ?
Celtic
Hibernian
14:00 ? - ?
Motherwell
Livingston
14:00 ? - ?
Ross County
Rangers
14:00 ? - ?
St. Mirren
Dundee Utd
17:00 ? - ?
Aberdeen
 Scotland: Championship
Arbroath
14:00 ? - ?
Dundee FC
Ayr
14:00 ? - ?
Queen's Park
Morton
14:00 ? - ?
Hamilton
Raith
14:00 ? - ?
Cove Rangers
 Scotland: League One
Airdrieonians
14:00 ? - ?
Queen of South
Alloa
14:00 ? - ?
Dunfermline
Clyde
14:00 ? - ?
Montrose
FC Edinburgh
14:00 ? - ?
Kelty Hearts
Peterhead
14:00 ? - ?
Falkirk
 Scotland: League Two
Albion Rovers
14:00 ? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose
Forfar Athletic
14:00 ? - ?
East Fife
Stenhousemuir
14:00 ? - ?
Annan
Stirling
14:00 ? - ?
Dumbarton
Stranraer
14:00 ? - ?
Elgin City
 Scotland: Highland League
Brora Rangers
14:00 ? - ?
Brechin
Buckie Thistle
14:00 ? - ?
Banks O' Dee
Deveronvale
14:00 ? - ?
Rothes
Formartine Utd
14:00 ? - ?
Forres Mechanics
Fraserburgh
14:00 ? - ?
Clachnacuddin
Huntly
14:00 ? - ?
Nairn County
Keith
14:00 ? - ?
Strathspey Thistle
Turriff Utd
14:00 ? - ?
Lossiemouth
Wick Academy
14:00 ? - ?
Inverurie Loco Works
 Scotland: Lowland League
Bo'ness United
14:00 ? - ?
Gala Fairydean
Dalbeattie Star
14:00 ? - ?
Berwick
East Kilbride
14:00 ? - ?
Cowdenbeath
East Stirlingshire
14:00 ? - ?
Gretna 2008
Rangers B
14:00 ? - ?
Edinburgh University
Spartans
14:00 ? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
Tranent Juniors
14:00 ? - ?
Celtic B
 Serbia: Super Liga
Mladost
13:00 ? - ?
Napredak
Kolubara
15:00 ? - ?
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
17:00 ? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
 Serbia: Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
15:00 ? - ?
FK Indjija
IMT Novi Beograd
15:00 ? - ?
Vrsac
Jedinstvo U.
15:00 ? - ?
Metalac
RFK Novi Sad
15:00 ? - ?
Macva
Sloboda
15:00 ? - ?
Radnicki Beograd
Trayal Krusevac
15:00 ? - ?
Sremska Mitrovica
Zeleznicar Pancevo
15:00 ? - ?
Rad Beograd
Zlatibor Cajetina
15:00 ? - ?
Loznica
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Torlak
08:00 ? - ?
BSK Borca
Prva Iskra Baric
09:00 ? - ?
BASK
Teleoptik
09:00 ? - ?
Borac Lazarevac
Brodarac
13:00 ? - ?
OFK Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac
13:00 ? - ?
Studentski Grad
Usce
13:00 ? - ?
Sindjelic Beograd
Zemun
13:00 ? - ?
Jedinstvo Surcin
Zvezdara
13:00 ? - ?
Buducnost Dobanovci
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
1. Maj Ruma
13:00 ? - ?
Hajduk 1912
Backa
13:00 ? - ?
Omladinac NB
Dinamo Pancevo
13:00 ? - ?
Stanisic
Jedinstvo SP
13:00 ? - ?
Podunavac Belegis
Naftagas
13:00 ? - ?
Tisa Adorjan
Radnicki 1912
13:00 ? - ?
Borac Sajkas
Tekstilac
13:00 ? - ?
Kabel Novi Sad
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - East
Dubocica
13:00 ? - ?
Timok
Dunav Prahovo
13:00 ? - ?
Radnicki Pirot
Mesevo
13:00 ? - ?
Jagodina
Pcinja
13:00 ? - ?
Vlasina
Timocanin
13:00 ? - ?
Radnicki Svilajnac
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - West
Real Podunavci
13:00 ? - ?
FAP
Sloga 1940
13:00 ? - ?
Macva Bogatic
Sloga Kraljevo
13:00 ? - ?
Polet Ljubic
Sloga Pozega
13:00 ? - ?
Mladi Radnik
Smederevo
13:00 ? - ?
Borac 1926
Takovo
13:00 ? - ?
Buducnost Arilje
Tutin
13:00 ? - ?
Buducnost Krusik
 Singapore: Premier League
Hougang
09:30 ? - ?
Tampines
Young Lions
09:30 ? - ?
Balestier Khalsa
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Banska Bystrica
16:00 ? - ?
Trnava
Michalovce
16:00 ? - ?
L. Mikulas
Skalica
16:00 ? - ?
Z. Moravce-Vrable
 Slovakia: 2. Liga
Zilina B
08:30 ? - ?
Petrzalka
Dubnica
13:00 ? - ?
FK Humenne
Povazska Bystrica
13:00 ? - ?
D. Kubin
Puchov
13:00 ? - ?
Kosice
Trebisov
13:00 ? - ?
Samorin
 Slovakia: 3. Liga - East
Giraltovce
13:00 ? - ?
Bardejov
Lipany
13:00 ? - ?
Snina
MSK Lucenec
13:00 ? - ?
Kalinovo
Rimavska Sobota
13:00 ? - ?
Poprad
Vranov
13:00 ? - ?
Stropkov
 Slovakia: 3. Liga - West
AFC Nove Mesto
13:00 ? - ?
MSK Martin
Castkovce
13:00 ? - ?
Velke Ludince
HA Banska Bystrica
13:00 ? - ?
FK Nove Zamky
Kalna n. Hronom
13:00 ? - ?
Jednota Banova
Sered
13:00 ? - ?
Belusa
 Slovenia: Prva Liga
Tabor Sezana
13:00 ? - ?
Domzale
Maribor
15:30 ? - ?
Koper
 Slovenia: 2. Snl
Grosuplje
13:30 ? - ?
Beltinci
Ilirija
13:30 ? - ?
Bilje
Krsko
13:30 ? - ?
Primorje
Rogaska
13:30 ? - ?
Dob
 Slovenia: 3. Snl - East
Ljutomer
13:30 ? - ?
Dravinja
Podvinci
13:30 ? - ?
Sampion Celje
Zavrc
13:30 ? - ?
Race
Brezice
16:00 ? - ?
Posavje Krsko
 Slovenia: 3. Snl - West
Dren Vrhnika
13:30 ? - ?
Ljubljana Svoboda
Izola
13:30 ? - ?
Tolmin
Sava Kranj
13:30 ? - ?
Slovan Ljubljana
Sobec Lesce
13:30 ? - ?
Brda
Visoko
13:30 ? - ?
NK Adria
Ziri
13:30 ? - ?
Sencur
 Somalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship
Jazeera
12:30 ? - ?
Dekedda
 South Africa: Premier League
TS Galaxy
13:30 ? - ?
Swallows
Orlando Pirates
18:00 ? - ?
Richards Bay
 South Africa: Motsepe Foundation Championship
Baroka
13:30 ? - ?
Tshakhuma
Black Leopards
13:30 ? - ?
Platinum City
Cape Town Spurs
13:30 ? - ?
Polokwane
Casric Stars
13:30 ? - ?
Pretoria Callies
JDR Stars
13:30 ? - ?
Hungry Lions
 South Africa: Diski Challenge
Marumo Gallants U23
08:00 ? - ?
Maritzburg Utd U23
Mamelodi Sundowns U23
10:00 ? - ?
Royal AM U23
Orlando Pirates U23
10:00 ? - ?
Amazulu U23
 South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
Pohang
05:00 ? - ?
Jeju Utd
Ulsan Hyundai
07:30 ? - ?
Jeonbuk
Gangwon
10:00 ? - ?
Incheon
 South Korea: K League 2
Anyang
04:30 ? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
Jeonnam
07:00 ? - ?
Seoul E.
Gimpo FC
09:30 ? - ?
Daejeon
 Spain: Laliga
Almeria
12:00 ? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
Atl. Madrid
14:15 ? - ?
Girona
Sevilla
16:30 ? - ?
Ath Bilbao
Getafe
19:00 ? - ?
Real Madrid
 Spain: Laliga2
Ponferradina
14:15 ? - ?
Granada CF
Huesca
16:30 ? - ?
Lugo
Las Palmas
16:30 ? - ?
UD Ibiza
Burgos CF
19:00 ? - ?
Alaves
 Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 1
San Fernando
15:00 ? - ?
Linense
Ferrol
17:00 ? - ?
CF Talavera
San Sebastian Reyes
17:00 ? - ?
Alcorcon
 Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 2
Castellon
15:00 ? - ?
La Nucia
Cornella
17:00 ? - ?
Alcoyano
Numancia
17:00 ? - ?
R. Sociedad B
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 1
Ourense CF
15:00 ? - ?
Langreo
Valladolid Promesas
15:00 ? - ?
Torrelavega
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 2
Mutilvera
14:45 ? - ?
Arnedo
AD San Juan
15:00 ? - ?
Racing Rioja
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 3
Hercules
17:00 ? - ?
Ebro
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 4
CD Vitoria
13:45 ? - ?
Barakaldo
Anaitasuna FT
15:00 ? - ?
Padura
Basconia
15:00 ? - ?
Urduliz
Leioa
15:00 ? - ?
Durango
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 6
Patacona
14:30 ? - ?
Villarreal C
Jove
15:00 ? - ?
Silla CF
Rayo Ibense
15:00 ? - ?
Orihuela
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 8
La Virgen
14:30 ? - ?
Salamanca
Leonesa B
14:30 ? - ?
Atl. Astorga
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 9
Torredonjimeno
16:00 ? - ?
Huracan Melilla
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 10
Ceuta B
11:00 ? - ?
Conil
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 11
Mercadal
14:00 ? - ?
Sant Jordi
Andratx
15:15 ? - ?
Constancia
Llosetense
15:30 ? - ?
Manacor
Inter Manacor
16:00 ? - ?
Soller
Poblense
16:00 ? - ?
Binissalem
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 12
Tamaraceite
11:30 ? - ?
Ibarra
Estrella
16:00 ? - ?
Santa Ursula
Yaiza
16:30 ? - ?
Gran Tarajal
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 15
Lagunak
15:00 ? - ?
CD Ardoi
Txantrea
15:00 ? - ?
Ezcabarte
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 17
Calamocha
14:00 ? - ?
Cuarte
CF Illueca
15:00 ? - ?
Carinena
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 18
Villacanas
14:45 ? - ?
Toledo
 Sweden: Allsvenskan
Degerfors
13:00 ? - ?
Sirius
 Sweden: Superettan
Oster
13:00 ? - ?
Landskrona
Skovde AIK
13:00 ? - ?
Trelleborg
Vasteras SK
13:00 ? - ?
Norrby
 Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Forward
14:00 ? - ?
Sollentuna
Karlstad
14:00 ? - ?
Haninge
Sylvia
14:00 ? - ?
Umea FC
Taby
14:00 ? - ?
Motala
Sandviken
15:00 ? - ?
Stockholm Internazionale
 Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Olympic
11:00 ? - ?
Lunds
Qviding
11:00 ? - ?
GAIS
Falkenberg
14:00 ? - ?
Lindome
IFK Malmo
14:00 ? - ?
Ljungskile
Oskarshamn
14:00 ? - ?
Tvaaker
Torn
14:00 ? - ?
Vanersborgs IF
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
IFK Ostersund
11:00 ? - ?
Boden
Bergnasets AIK
12:00 ? - ?
Friska Viljor
Gottne IF
12:00 ? - ?
Skelleftea
Kiruna
12:00 ? - ?
IFK Lulea
Sandvik
13:00 ? - ?
Ytterhogdal
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Kvarnsveden
11:00 ? - ?
Gute
Korsnas
12:00 ? - ?
Sandvikens AIK
Uppsala
12:00 ? - ?
Forsbacka IK
IFK Stocksund
13:00 ? - ?
Hudiksvall
 Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Hittarp
11:00 ? - ?
Assyriska BK
Hoganas
11:00 ? - ?
Onsala
Ullareds IK
11:30 ? - ?
Savedalen
Eskilsminne
12:00 ? - ?
Husqvarna
 Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Asarum
11:00 ? - ?
Nosaby IF
Hogsby
12:00 ? - ?
Ariana
IFK Berga
12:00 ? - ?
Rappe GOIF
Rosengard
12:00 ? - ?
Karlskrona
 Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska
12:00 ? - ?
Varmbols
IFK Eskilstuna
12:00 ? - ?
Smedby
Syrianska
12:00 ? - ?
Trosa-Vagnharads
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Gauthiod
12:00 ? - ?
Yxhults IK
Kumla
12:00 ? - ?
Saffle SK
Lidkoping
13:00 ? - ?
Ahlafors IF
Mjolby AI FF
13:00 ? - ?
Herrestads AIF
 Switzerland: Super League
Grasshoppers
16:00 ? - ?
Sion
Young Boys
18:30 ? - ?
St. Gallen
 Switzerland: Challenge League
Lausanne Ouchy
16:00 ? - ?
Lausanne
Wil
16:00 ? - ?
Yverdon
 Switzerland: Promotion League
Bavois
14:00 ? - ?
St. Gallen II
Breitenrain
14:00 ? - ?
Baden
Bruhl
14:00 ? - ?
Young Boys II
Luzern II
14:00 ? - ?
Stade Nyonnais
Rapperswil
14:00 ? - ?
Basel II
YF Juventus
14:00 ? - ?
Chiasso
Zurich II
14:00 ? - ?
Cham
Bulle
15:00 ? - ?
Biel
Etoile-Carouge
15:00 ? - ?
Kriens
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Martigny
13:00 ? - ?
Concordia
La Chaux-De-Fonds
14:30 ? - ?
Grand-Saconnex
Echallens
15:00 ? - ?
Coffrane
Terre Sainte
15:00 ? - ?
Sion II
Portalban
15:30 ? - ?
Monthey
Vevey
15:30 ? - ?
Oberwallis Naters
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Bassecourt
14:00 ? - ?
Langenthal
Dornach
14:00 ? - ?
Munsingen
Rotkreuz
14:00 ? - ?
Xamax U21
Schotz
14:00 ? - ?
Solothurn
Concordia
15:00 ? - ?
Koniz
Wohlen
15:00 ? - ?
Muri
Emmenbrucke
16:00 ? - ?
Thun II
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Gossau
14:00 ? - ?
Paradiso
Hongg
14:00 ? - ?
Winterthur II
Kreuzlingen
14:00 ? - ?
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Tuggen
14:00 ? - ?
Linth
Uzwil
14:00 ? - ?
Freienbach
Weesen
14:00 ? - ?
Lugano II
Taverne
15:00 ? - ?
Eschen
 Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga
Khatlon
10:00 ? - ?
Istaravshan
Regar-TadAZ
10:00 ? - ?
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
 Thailand: Thai League 1
Sukhothai
11:00 ? - ?
Ratchaburi
Prachuap
11:30 ? - ?
Police Tero
Nong Bua Pitchaya
12:00 ? - ?
Pathum United
 Thailand: Thai League 2
Nakhon Si
10:30 ? - ?
Udon Thani
Phrae
11:00 ? - ?
Krabi
Suphanburi
11:00 ? - ?
Ranong
Kasetsart
11:30 ? - ?
Chiangmai FC
Customs Utd
12:00 ? - ?
Uthai Thani
 Tunisia: Ligue 2
AS Marsa
14:00 ? - ?
Espoir Rogba
Bembla
14:00 ? - ?
Oued Ellil
Chebba
14:00 ? - ?
Gabes
ES Djerba
14:00 ? - ?
JS Kairouan
Korba
14:00 ? - ?
Jendouba Sport
Metlaoui
14:00 ? - ?
Rades
 Turkey: Super Lig
Istanbulspor AS
11:30 ? - ?
Ankaragucu
Antalyaspor
14:00 ? - ?
Konyaspor
Giresunspor
17:00 ? - ?
Besiktas
 Turkey: 1. Lig
Bodrumspor
10:30 ? - ?
Sakaryaspor
Keciorengucu
10:30 ? - ?
Boluspor
Eyupspor
13:00 ? - ?
Manisa FK
Samsunspor
16:00 ? - ?
Genclerbirligi
 Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat
13:00 ? - ?
Sagadam
Merw
13:00 ? - ?
Ahal
Nebitci
13:00 ? - ?
Energetik
 Ukraine: Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
10:00 ? - ?
Ch. Odessa
Lviv
12:00 ? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
 Ukraine: Persha Liga
FSC Mariupol
14:00 ? - ?
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Hirnyk-Sport
14:00 ? - ?
LNZ Cherkasy
Prykarpattya
14:00 ? - ?
Dunaivtsi
 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kremin 2
14:00 ? - ?
Chaika
Nyva Buzova
14:00 ? - ?
Nyva Vinnytsya
Real Pharma
14:00 ? - ?
Khust
VAST Mykolaiv
14:00 ? - ?
Rubikon Kyiv
Zvyagel
14:00 ? - ?
MFC Metalurh 2
 Ukraine: Youth League
Dnipro-1 U19
10:00 ? - ?
Zorya U19
Dyn. Kyiv U19
10:00 ? - ?
Rukh Lviv U19
Kryvbas 2020 U19
10:00 ? - ?
Minaj U19
 Ukraine: Championship Women
Mariupol W
14:00 ? - ?
Veres-Rivne W
 United Arab Emirates: Uae League
Al Wasl
13:15 ? - ?
Al Dhafra
Khorfakkan
13:15 ? - ?
Al Bataeh
Al Wahda
16:00 ? - ?
Al Nasr
 United Arab Emirates: Division 1
Al Jazira Hamra
13:05 ? - ?
Fursan Hispania
Al-Taawon
13:05 ? - ?
Al Rams
Masafi
13:05 ? - ?
Al Thaid
 USA: Usl Championship
Hartford Athletic
23:00 ? - ?
Oakland Roots
Indy Eleven
23:00 ? - ?
Charleston
Tampa Bay
23:30 ? - ?
Loudoun
FC Tulsa
00:30 ? - ?
Monterey Bay
Rio Grande
00:30 ? - ?
Phoenix Rising
 USA: Usl League One
Greenville
23:00 ? - ?
Charlotte Independ.
North Carolina
23:00 ? - ?
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Forward Madison
00:00 ? - ?
Richmond Kickers
Union Omaha
00:00 ? - ?
Tormenta
 Uzbekistan: Super League
Kokand 1912
12:00 ? - ?
Lok. Tashkent
AGMK
13:00 ? - ?
Qizilqum
Olympic
14:00 ? - ?
Neftchi Fargona
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Metropolitanos
21:00 ? - ?
Zamora
Carabobo
23:15 ? - ?
Monagas
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Hermanos Colmenares
23:15 ? - ?
La Guaira
 Vietnam: V.League 1
Nam Dinh
11:00 ? - ?
Binh Dinh
Sai Gon FC
12:15 ? - ?
Thanh Hoa
 Vietnam: V.League 2
Khanh Hoa
10:00 ? - ?
Phu Tho
Can Tho
11:00 ? - ?
TTBD Phu Dong
 Wales: Fa Cup
Bow Street
13:30 ? - ?
Colwyn Bay
Llanuwchllyn
13:30 ? - ?
Holywell
Mold Alexandra
13:30 ? - ?
Holyhead
Penycae
13:30 ? - ?
Guilsfield
Prestatyn
13:30 ? - ?
Llandudno
Caersws FC
16:15 ? - ?
Flint
 World: Friendly International Women
Costa Rica W
01:00 ? - ?
Philippines W
Australia W
11:30 ? - ?
South Africa W
Colombia W
22:00 ? - ?
Paraguay W
 Zambia: Super League
Nkwazi
11:00 ? - ?
Zanaco
Buildcon
Postp. ? - ?
Green Eagles
Chambishi
Postp. ? - ?
Red Arrows
FC Muza
13:00 ? - ?
Nkana
Forest Rangers
13:00 ? - ?
Nchanga Rangers
Green Buffaloes FC
Postp. ? - ?
Nkwazi
Kabwe
Postp. ? - ?
Power Dynamos
Kansanshi
Postp. ? - ?
NAPSA Stars
Lumwana Radiants
13:00 ? - ?
Buildcon
Nchanga Rangers
Postp. ? - ?
Prison Leopards
Nkana
Postp. ? - ?
Forest Rangers
Power Dynamos
13:00 ? - ?
Kansanshi
Prison Leopards
13:00 ? - ?
Chambishi
Red Arrows
13:00 ? - ?
Green Buffaloes FC
Zanaco
Postp. ? - ?
Lumwana Radiants
ZESCO
Postp. ? - ?
FC Muza

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top