Soccer Schedule for 13th February 2023


 Argentina: Liga Profesional
Instituto
00:30 ? - ?
Huracan
Racing Club
00:30 ? - ?
Tigre
Barracas Central
20:00 ? - ?
Union de Santa Fe
Estudiantes L.P.
23:00 ? - ?
Lanus
 Argentina: Primera B - Apertura
Fenix
20:00 ? - ?
Villa San Carlos
 Argentina: Primera C - Apertura
Club Lujan
20:00 ? - ?
Excursionistas
Deportivo Espanol
20:00 ? - ?
Leandro N. Alem
 Belgium: Pro League U21
Virton U21
18:00 ? - ?
Lommel SK U21
Beveren U21
18:30 ? - ?
Kortrijk U21
Oostende U21
18:30 ? - ?
Dender U21
St. Truiden U21
18:30 ? - ?
Deinze U21
Lierse K. U21
19:00 ? - ?
Eupen U21
RWDM 47 U21
19:00 ? - ?
Westerlo U21
 Bolivia: Division Profesional
Wilstermann
23:30 ? - ?
Aurora
Palmaflor
23:00 ? - ?
Guabira
 Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
Brasiliense
23:00 ? - ?
Taguatinga Esporte
 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
EC Sao Jose
23:00 ? - ?
Juventude
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage
Maranhao
22:00 ? - ?
Pinheiro
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
Cruzeiro
23:00 ? - ?
Atletico-MG
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
Serra Branca
19:00 ? - ?
Nacional de Patos
CSP
23:30 ? - ?
Botafogo PB
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Inter de Limeira
23:30 ? - ?
Santo Andre
Ituano
23:30 ? - ?
Sao Bernardo
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Slavia Sofia
15:00 ? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
 Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
Krumovgrad
12:30 ? - ?
Svoge
 Chile: Primera Division
Colo Colo
23:00 ? - ?
Nublense
 Chile: Primera B
Recoleta
21:00 ? - ?
La Serena
S. Wanderers
21:00 ? - ?
CD Santa Cruz
 Colombia: Primera A - Apertura
Chico
01:00 ? - ?
Pereira
 Colombia: Primera B - Apertura
Llaneros
23:00 ? - ?
Cortulua
Tigres
23:00 ? - ?
Barranquilla
 Colombia: Liga Women
Deportes Tolima W
21:00 ? - ?
Atl. Nacional W
 Egypt: Premier League
Smouha
17:00 ? - ?
Zamalek
 England: Premier League
Liverpool
20:00 ? - ?
Everton
 England: National League South
Chelmsford
19:45 ? - ?
Slough
 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Carshalton
19:45 ? - ?
Bognor Regis
 England: Premier League 2
Wolves U21
13:00 ? - ?
Arsenal U21
Derby U21
19:00 ? - ?
Norwich U21
Leicester U21
19:00 ? - ?
Crystal Palace U21
Newcastle Utd U21
19:00 ? - ?
Leeds U21
 England: Professional Development League
Crewe U21
13:00 ? - ?
Sheffield Utd U21
Wigan U21
13:00 ? - ?
Coventry U21
Birmingham U21
13:30 ? - ?
Burnley U21
Swansea U21
18:00 ? - ?
Cardiff U21
Hull U21
19:00 ? - ?
Barnsley U21
QPR U21
19:00 ? - ?
Bristol City U21
 France: Ligue 2
Metz
19:45 ? - ?
Caen
 France: National
Nancy
17:30 ? - ?
Concarneau
 Germany: 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln
18:00 ? - ?
RW Essen
 Greece: Super League
Lamia
15:00 ? - ?
OFI Crete
Asteras Tripolis
16:00 ? - ?
PAOK
AEK Athens FC
16:30 ? - ?
Levadiakos
Olympiacos Piraeus
19:00 ? - ?
Panetolikos
 Greece: Super League 2
Kifisias
Postp. ? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
 Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
MTK Budapest
18:00 ? - ?
Bekescsaba 1912
 India: I-League
Aizawl
11:00 ? - ?
Punjab
Kenkre
13:30 ? - ?
Sudeva Delhi
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Persebaya
08:00 ? - ?
PSS Sleman
PSIS Semarang
10:00 ? - ?
Dewa United
 Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
Malavan
11:30 ? - ?
Gol Gohar
Tractor
11:30 ? - ?
Aluminium Arak
Mes Rafsanjan
13:30 ? - ?
Foolad
Persepolis
13:30 ? - ?
Havadar SC
 Iran: Division 1
Astara
10:45 ? - ?
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
Fajr Sepasi
10:45 ? - ?
Saipa
Kheybar Khorramabad
10:45 ? - ?
Vanpars
Khooshe Talaee
10:45 ? - ?
Arman Gohar
Mes Shahr Babak
10:45 ? - ?
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Molasani
11:00 ? - ?
Chadormalu
Pars Janoobi Jam
11:00 ? - ?
Chooka Talesh
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Netanya
18:30 ? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Italy: Serie A
Verona
17:30 ? - ?
Salernitana
Sampdoria
19:45 ? - ?
Inter
 Italy: Serie C - Group B
Reggiana
19:30 ? - ?
Gubbio
 Jamaica: Premier League
Tivoli
22:00 ? - ?
Vere United
Dunbeholden
00:30 ? - ?
Humble Lions
 Kuwait: Premier League
Al-Fahaheel
13:45 ? - ?
Al Kuwait
 Kuwait: Division 1
Al Shabab
13:45 ? - ?
Burgan
Al Sulaibikhat
13:45 ? - ?
Yarmouk
 Libya: Premier League
Al-Ittihad
13:30 ? - ?
Olympic Azzaweya
 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
19:00 ? - ?
Den Haag
Jong Utrecht
19:00 ? - ?
Telstar
Maastricht
19:00 ? - ?
Heracles
 North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17
Costa Rica U17
01:00 ? - ?
Guadeloupe U17
Honduras U17
01:00 ? - ?
Suriname U17
Barbados U17
22:00 ? - ?
Canada U17
Curacao U17
22:00 ? - ?
Panama U17
 Panama: Lpf - Apertura
Herrera
23:15 ? - ?
UMECIT
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
Olimpia Asuncion
23:00 ? - ?
Tacuary
 Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
FBC Melgar
00:00 ? - ?
Dep. Municipal
 Poland: Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan
18:00 ? - ?
Legnica
 Poland: Division 1
Chojniczanka
17:00 ? - ?
Skra
 Portugal: Liga Portugal
Rio Ave
19:00 ? - ?
Estoril
Boavista
21:15 ? - ?
Casa Pia
 Portugal: Liga Portugal 2
BSAD
18:00 ? - ?
Penafiel
Mafra
18:00 ? - ?
Nacional
 Qatar: Qsl
Al-Duhail
13:45 ? - ?
Al Markhiya
Al Sailiya
13:45 ? - ?
Umm-Salal
Al Ahli Doha
15:55 ? - ?
Al Rayyan
 Romania: Liga 1
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
15:00 ? - ?
Chindia Targoviste
Petrolul
18:00 ? - ?
FC Hermannstadt
 Saudi Arabia: Division 1
Al Jabalain
13:00 ? - ?
Najran
Al Ain
13:10 ? - ?
Ohod
Al Ahli SC
17:10 ? - ?
Al Orubah
 Scotland: Scottish Cup
Darvel
19:45 ? - ?
Falkirk
 Spain: Laliga
Espanyol
20:00 ? - ?
Real Sociedad
 Spain: Laliga2
Racing Santander
20:00 ? - ?
Leganes
 Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
La Luz
23:00 ? - ?
Penarol
Wanderers
23:00 ? - ?
Defensor Sp.
 Venezuela: Primera Division
Carabobo
23:30 ? - ?
Zamora
 Vietnam: V.League 1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
11:00 ? - ?
Hanoi FC
Ho Chi Minh
12:15 ? - ?
Khanh Hoa
 World: Friendly International
Netherlands U16
11:00 ? - ?
Germany U16
France U16
14:00 ? - ?
Portugal U16
 World: Club Friendly
Oleksandriya
08:00 ? - ?
Pyunik Yerevan
Chonburi
11:00 ? - ?
Terengganu
Rubin Kazan
12:00 ? - ?
Krasnodar 2
Aalesund
13:00 ? - ?
Sandefjord
Kamaz
13:00 ? - ?
FK Novosibirsk
Pyunik Yerevan
13:00 ? - ?
Orenburg
Samgurali
13:00 ? - ?
Vyskov
Oleksandriya
14:00 ? - ?
Dila Gori

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top