TodayLiveScore.com

Soccer Schedule for 6th October 2022


 Algeria: U21 League
Constantine U21
14:30 ? - ?
MC Alger U21
CR Belouizdad U21
14:30 ? - ?
Biskra U21
Kabylie U21
14:30 ? - ?
Paradou U21
Magra U21
14:30 ? - ?
Arba U21
USM Alger U21
15:00 ? - ?
ES Setif U21
 Argentina: Liga Profesional
Independiente
00:30 ? - ?
Central Cordoba
River Plate
00:30 ? - ?
Estudiantes L.P.
Huracan
22:00 ? - ?
Talleres Cordoba
Lanus
22:00 ? - ?
Argentinos Jrs
Gimnasia L.P.
00:30 ? - ?
Boca Juniors
 Armenia: Armenian Cup
Lernayin Artsakh
11:00 ? - ?
Van
BKMA
12:00 ? - ?
Noah
 Bahrain: Premier League
Al-Hala
13:45 ? - ?
Al-Muharraq
Al-Hidd
16:45 ? - ?
Manama Club
 Bermuda: Premier League
Devonshire Cougars
23:00 ? - ?
X-Roads Warriors
 Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
Aurora
23:30 ? - ?
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
00:30 ? - ?
Santa Cruz
Blooming
22:15 ? - ?
Universitario de Vinto
U. Sucre
00:30 ? - ?
Independiente Petrolero
 Brazil: Serie A
Flamengo RJ
00:30 ? - ?
Internacional
Santos
00:30 ? - ?
Atletico-MG
Avai
22:00 ? - ?
Botafogo RJ
Palmeiras
22:00 ? - ?
Coritiba
America MG
23:00 ? - ?
Sao Paulo
 Brazil: Serie B
Cruzeiro
00:30 ? - ?
Ituano
 Canada: Canadian Premier League
Forge
23:00 ? - ?
Pacific FC
 Canada: U Sports
Acadia
22:15 ? - ?
UPEI
Cape Breton
22:15 ? - ?
StFX
UNB
22:15 ? - ?
Mount Allison
Toronto Metropolitan
23:15 ? - ?
Toronto
Victoria
00:30 ? - ?
UBC
 Colombia: Primera A - Clausura
Santa Fe
00:30 ? - ?
Millonarios
Bucaramanga
22:30 ? - ?
Aguilas
 Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
AEL Limassol
14:00 ? - ?
Ermis
 Ecuador: Serie B
Buhos ULVR
00:00 ? - ?
Chacaritas
America de Quito
00:00 ? - ?
Olmedo
 Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Crvena zvezda
16:45 ? - ?
Ferencvaros
HJK
16:45 ? - ?
Ludogorets
Malmo FF
16:45 ? - ?
Union Berlin
Monaco
16:45 ? - ?
Trabzonspor
Omonia
16:45 ? - ?
Manchester Utd
Sheriff Tiraspol
16:45 ? - ?
Real Sociedad
Sturm Graz
16:45 ? - ?
Lazio
Zurich
16:45 ? - ?
PSV
Arsenal
19:00 ? - ?
Bodo/Glimt
AS Roma
19:00 ? - ?
Betis
Braga
19:00 ? - ?
Royale Union SG
Fenerbahce
19:00 ? - ?
AEK Larnaca
Freiburg
19:00 ? - ?
Nantes
Midtjylland
19:00 ? - ?
Feyenoord
Olympiacos Piraeus
19:00 ? - ?
Qarabag
Rennes
19:00 ? - ?
Dyn. Kyiv
 Europe: Europa Conference League - Group Stage
Anderlecht
16:45 ? - ?
West Ham
Dnipro-1
16:45 ? - ?
Vaduz
Lech Poznan
16:45 ? - ?
H. Beer Sheva
Molde
16:45 ? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
Pyunik Yerevan
16:45 ? - ?
Zalgiris
Silkeborg
16:45 ? - ?
FCSB
Sivasspor
16:45 ? - ?
FC Ballkani
Slovacko
16:45 ? - ?
Nice
AZ Alkmaar
19:00 ? - ?
Apollon
Basel
19:00 ? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
FC Koln
19:00 ? - ?
Partizan
Gent
19:00 ? - ?
Djurgarden
Hearts
19:00 ? - ?
Fiorentina
RFS
19:00 ? - ?
Basaksehir
Slavia Prague
19:00 ? - ?
CFR Cluj
Villarreal
19:00 ? - ?
Austria Vienna
 Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification
Galicia
16:00 ? - ?
Ljubljana
Geneve
16:00 ? - ?
Pest Region
 Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification - Promotion - Play Offs
Portugal W
17:00 ? - ?
Belgium W
Wales W
18:15 ? - ?
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Scotland W
18:35 ? - ?
Austria W
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
Honka
14:45 ? - ?
Inter Turku
 Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Comunicaciones
01:00 ? - ?
Xinabajul
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Persis Solo
09:00 ? - ?
RANS Nusantara
Persita
13:30 ? - ?
Bali United
 Indonesia: Liga 2 - First Round
Semen Padang
11:30 ? - ?
PSKC Cimahi
 Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
Paykan
13:30 ? - ?
Aluminium Arak
Nassaji Mazandaran
14:30 ? - ?
Zob Ahan
 Iran: Division 1
Omid Vahdat
13:00 ? - ?
Esteghlal Molasani
Arman Gohar
13:15 ? - ?
Fajr Sepasi
Chadormalu
13:15 ? - ?
Shahrdari Hamedan
Khooshe Talaee
13:30 ? - ?
Darya Babol
Chooka Talesh
13:45 ? - ?
Kheybar Khorramabad
Shams Azar Qazvin
13:45 ? - ?
Astara
Vanpars
13:45 ? - ?
Mes Shahr Babak
Esteghlal Khuzestan
14:00 ? - ?
Saipa
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
14:00 ? - ?
Pars Janoobi Jam
 Jordan: Premier League
Shabab Al Ordon
15:00 ? - ?
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Aqaba
17:30 ? - ?
Maan
 Kenya: Premier League
Police FC
12:00 ? - ?
Talanta FC
 Kuwait: Premier League
Al Sahel
16:15 ? - ?
Al Arabi
 Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga
Alay Osh
11:00 ? - ?
Kara Balta
Ilbirs
11:00 ? - ?
Alga
 Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
Alebrijes Oaxaca
00:05 ? - ?
Raya2
Correcaminos
02:05 ? - ?
Atletico La Paz
Tepatitlan de Morelos
00:00 ? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora
 Myanmar: National League
Myawady
09:00 ? - ?
Chinland
 Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura
UNAN-Managua
23:00 ? - ?
Jalapa
 North & Central America: Concacaf League
Motagua
01:00 ? - ?
Olimpia
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Valerenga 2
16:00 ? - ?
Baerum Sportsklubb
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Cerro Porteno
23:00 ? - ?
Ameliano
Olimpia Asuncion
23:00 ? - ?
Tacuary
Resistencia
20:30 ? - ?
Libertad Asuncion
Sol de America
20:30 ? - ?
Nacional Asuncion
12 de Octubre
23:00 ? - ?
Guarani
 Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
U. de Deportes
01:00 ? - ?
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Boys
18:00 ? - ?
Alianza Atl.
 Peru: Liga Women - Play Offs
Alianza Lima W
00:00 ? - ?
Carlos Mannucci W
 Poland: Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
18:45 ? - ?
Rakow
 Qatar: Division 2
Al-Waab
17:00 ? - ?
Al Mesaimeer
 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Al-Taawon
15:30 ? - ?
Al Wehda
Al Taee
15:30 ? - ?
Al Khaleej
Al Batin
18:00 ? - ?
Damac
Al-Ettifaq
18:00 ? - ?
Al-Hilal
Al-Shabab
18:00 ? - ?
Al-Raed
 Seychelles: First Division League
Red Star
14:00 ? - ?
St John Bosco
 Somalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship
Mogadishu City
12:30 ? - ?
Badbaado
 Ukraine: Youth League
Kolos Kovalivka U19
09:00 ? - ?
Inhulets U19
Oleksandriya U19
10:00 ? - ?
Metalist 1925 U19
Veres Rivne U19
13:00 ? - ?
Metalist Kharkiv U19
 USA: Mls
Charlotte
23:00 ? - ?
Columbus Crew
Inter Miami
00:00 ? - ?
Orlando City
 USA: Usl Championship
Louisville City
23:30 ? - ?
Detroit
Memphis
00:00 ? - ?
Rio Grande
El Paso
01:00 ? - ?
Colorado Springs
New Mexico
01:00 ? - ?
LA Galaxy 2
 USA: Usl League One
Tucson
02:00 ? - ?
Central Valley Fuego
 USA: Nisa
California Utd.
02:00 ? - ?
Maryland Bobcats
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Zamora
23:15 ? - ?
Monagas
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Dep. Tachira
21:00 ? - ?
Portuguesa
Puerto Cabello
23:15 ? - ?
Lara
 Vietnam: National League Women
Ho Chi Minh City 2 W
08:30 ? - ?
TKS Viet Nam W
 World: Friendly International Women
Japan W
07:25 ? - ?
Nigeria W
Canada W
08:00 ? - ?
Argentina W
Jordan W
12:00 ? - ?
Egypt W
Cyprus W
13:00 ? - ?
Liechtenstein W
Netherlands W
16:45 ? - ?
Zambia W
Poland W
17:30 ? - ?
Morocco W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top