Football Schedule for 27th October 2019


 Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
Fosa Juniors
11:30 ? - ?
Berkane
Cote d'Or
12:00 ? - ?
El Masry
Elect Sport
14:30 ? - ?
Djoliba
Asante Kotoko
15:00 ? - ?
San Pedro
ASC Kara
16:00 ? - ?
Enugu Rangers
Cano Sport
16:00 ? - ?
Zanaco
Enyimba
16:00 ? - ?
TS Galaxy
Gor Mahia
16:00 ? - ?
Motema Pembe
Green Eagles
16:00 ? - ?
Hassania Agadir
Horoya
16:00 ? - ?
Bandari
Kampala City
16:00 ? - ?
Paradou
UD Songo
16:00 ? - ?
Bidvest Wits
Young Africans
16:00 ? - ?
Pyramids
Al Nasr
17:00 ? - ?
Proline
Nouadhibou
17:00 ? - ?
Triangle
 Albania: Superliga
Bylis
12:00 ? - ?
Teuta
Laci
12:00 ? - ?
Vllaznia
Luftetari Gjirokastra
12:00 ? - ?
KF Tirana
Flamurtari
15:00 ? - ?
Skenderbeu
 Albania: First Division
Besa Kavaje
13:00 ? - ?
Shenkolli
Devolli
13:00 ? - ?
Iliria Kruja
Egnatia Rrogozhine
13:00 ? - ?
Erzeni
Elbasani
13:00 ? - ?
Lushnja
Kastrioti
13:00 ? - ?
Burreli
Koplik
13:00 ? - ?
Terbuni
Korabi Peshkopi
13:00 ? - ?
Dinamo Tirana
Oriku
13:00 ? - ?
Cerrik
Pogradeci
13:00 ? - ?
Apolonia Fier
 Andorra: Primera Divisió
Carroi
11:00 ? - ?
Atletic Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
13:00 ? - ?
UE Santa Coloma
Ordino
15:00 ? - ?
Sant Julia
FC Santa Coloma
17:00 ? - ?
UE Engordany
 Armenia: Premier League
Ararat Yerevan
12:00 ? - ?
Pyunik Yerevan
 Asia: Afc Championship Women U19
North Korea U19 W
09:00 ? - ?
Australia U19 W
Thailand U19 W
12:00 ? - ?
Vietnam U19 W
 Australia: A-League
Wellington Phoenix
05:00 ? - ?
Perth Glory
Western United
07:00 ? - ?
Melbourne City
 Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Altach
13:30 ? - ?
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
13:30 ? - ?
Admira
Salzburg
16:00 ? - ?
Rapid Vienna
 Austria: 2. Liga
Floridsdorfer AC
09:30 ? - ?
A. Klagenfurt
 Austria: Regionalliga East
Admira
15:00 ? - ?
Traiskirchen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Seekirchen
13:30 ? - ?
A. Salzburg
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Rothis
14:00 ? - ?
Langenegg
RW Rankweil
14:00 ? - ?
Hohenems
 Austria: Bundesliga Women
Vorderland W
09:00 ? - ?
Sudburgenland W
Horn W
14:00 ? - ?
Sturm Graz W
 Azerbaijan: Premier League
SumQayit
13:30 ? - ?
Neftci Baku
 Bahrain: Premier League
Al Riffa
15:00 ? - ?
Al-Shabbab
Manama Club
15:00 ? - ?
Al-Hidd
Busaiteen
17:30 ? - ?
Al-Hala
East Riffa
17:30 ? - ?
Al-Muharraq
 Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Energetik-BGU
12:00 ? - ?
Din. Minsk
Vitebsk
14:00 ? - ?
Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16:00 ? - ?
BATE
 Belgium: Jupiler League
Club Brugge KV
13:30 ? - ?
St. Liege
St. Truiden
17:00 ? - ?
Gent
Waasland-Beveren
19:00 ? - ?
KV Mechelen
 Belgium: Proximus League
Virton
15:00 ? - ?
KSV Roeselare
 Belgium: First Amateur Division
RFC Liege
14:00 ? - ?
Boom
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Entente Durbuy
14:00 ? - ?
Waremme
Francs Borains
14:00 ? - ?
Couvin-Mariembourg
Givry
14:00 ? - ?
Tilleur
Meux
14:00 ? - ?
Namur
Onhaye
14:00 ? - ?
Hamoir
Rebecquoise
14:00 ? - ?
RAAL La Louviere
Solieres Sport
14:00 ? - ?
Verlaine
Stockay-Warfusee
14:00 ? - ?
Acren
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Gullegem
14:00 ? - ?
Knokke
Menen
14:00 ? - ?
KRC Harelbeke
Merelbeke
14:00 ? - ?
Hamme
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Aalst
14:00 ? - ?
Diegem
Cappellen
14:00 ? - ?
K. Berchem Sport
Duffel
14:00 ? - ?
Vosselaar
Pepingen
14:00 ? - ?
Tienen
Wijgmaal
14:00 ? - ?
Londerzeel
 Bermuda: Premier League
Robin Hood
01:00 ? - ?
Boulevard Blazers
Dandy Town Hornets
18:00 ? - ?
Somerset
North Village Rams
18:00 ? - ?
X-Roads Warriors
PHC Zebras
18:00 ? - ?
Devonshire Cougars
 Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
Nacional Potosi
19:00 ? - ?
The Strongest
Sport Boys
19:00 ? - ?
Aurora
Bolivar
20:00 ? - ?
Always Ready
Wilstermann
21:15 ? - ?
Destroyers
Oriente Petrolero
23:30 ? - ?
Blooming
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
Borac Banja Luka
15:00 ? - ?
Tuzla City
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih
GOSK Gabela
12:30 ? - ?
Bratstvo Gracanica
Hadzici
12:30 ? - ?
Banovici
 Brazil: Serie A
Cruzeiro
01:00 ? - ?
Fortaleza
Athletico-PR
19:00 ? - ?
Goias
Gremio
19:00 ? - ?
Botafogo RJ
Sao Paulo
19:00 ? - ?
Atletico-MG
Avai
21:00 ? - ?
Palmeiras
Flamengo RJ
22:00 ? - ?
CSA
 Brazil: Serie B
Ponte Preta
19:00 ? - ?
Vitoria
 Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs
Cruzeiro U20
17:00 ? - ?
Palmeiras U20
 Burundi: Primus League
Bumamuru
11:30 ? - ?
Vital'O
LLB-S4A
14:00 ? - ?
Flambeau du Centre
 Cambodia: C-League
Boeung Ket
08:30 ? - ?
Soltilo Angkor
Kompong Cham
08:30 ? - ?
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Sports Academy
08:30 ? - ?
Police Commissary
Svay Rieng
11:00 ? - ?
Asia Euro United
 Chile: Primera Division
Antofagasta
23:00 ? - ?
U. De Concepcion
O'Higgins
15:30 ? - ?
Curico Unido
Huachipato
18:00 ? - ?
U. De Chile
U. Catolica
20:30 ? - ?
A. Italiano
Union La Calera
23:00 ? - ?
Deportes Iquique
 Chile: Primera B
Nublense
21:00 ? - ?
Barnechea
 China: Super League
Tianjin Tianhai
07:30 ? - ?
Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou Evergrande
11:35 ? - ?
Henan Jianye
Jiangsu Suning
11:35 ? - ?
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG
11:35 ? - ?
Dalian Yifang F.C.
 Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
Alajuelense
02:00 ? - ?
Cartagines
Zeledon
20:00 ? - ?
San Carlos
Guadalupe
21:00 ? - ?
Grecia
Limon
21:05 ? - ?
Universitarios
Saprissa
21:55 ? - ?
Herediano
 Croatia: 1. Hnl
Istra 1961
14:00 ? - ?
Lok. Zagreb
D. Zagreb
16:30 ? - ?
Osijek
 Croatia: 2. Hnl
Croatia Zmijavci
12:00 ? - ?
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
Hajduk Split 2
13:00 ? - ?
Sesvete
Rudes
13:00 ? - ?
Dragovoljac
 Cyprus: First Division
AEK Larnaca
15:00 ? - ?
Paralimni
Doxa
17:00 ? - ?
Anorthosis
 Cyprus: Division 2
Sotiras
12:30 ? - ?
Ermis
 Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Ceske Budejovice
13:30 ? - ?
Karvina
Mlada Boleslav
13:30 ? - ?
Liberec
Plzen
16:00 ? - ?
Slavia Prague
 Czech Republic: Division 2
Varnsdorf
13:30 ? - ?
Sokolov
Hradec Kralove
14:00 ? - ?
Prostejov
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group A
Slavia Prague B
09:15 ? - ?
Sparta Prague B
Plzen B
09:30 ? - ?
Pisek
Rakovnik
13:30 ? - ?
Stechovice
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
09:15 ? - ?
Usti nad Orlici
Dukla Prague B
09:15 ? - ?
Bohemians 1905 B
Hradec Kralove B
09:15 ? - ?
Velvary
Brozany
13:30 ? - ?
Liberec B
Zapy
13:30 ? - ?
Jablonec B
 Czech Republic: Msfl
Blansko
09:15 ? - ?
Znojmo
Ostrava B
09:15 ? - ?
Frydek-Mistek
Unicov
09:15 ? - ?
Otrokovice
Velke Mezirici
09:15 ? - ?
Rosice
Zlin B
09:30 ? - ?
Odra Petrkovice
 Czech Republic: Division C
Benatky
13:30 ? - ?
Vysoke Myto
Caslav
13:30 ? - ?
Trutnov
Dvur Kralove
13:30 ? - ?
Poricany
Hlinsko
13:30 ? - ?
Nymburk
 Czech Republic: Division D
Zbrojovka Brno B
09:15 ? - ?
Zdar na Sazavou
Humpolec
13:30 ? - ?
Zdirec n. D.
Lanzhot
13:30 ? - ?
Breclav
Stara Rise
13:30 ? - ?
Havlickuv Brod
Tasovice
13:30 ? - ?
Bystrice n. Pern.
Velka Bites
13:30 ? - ?
Slavoj Polna
 Czech Republic: Division E
Brumov
09:15 ? - ?
Vsechovice
Slavicin
09:15 ? - ?
Skastice
Sumperk
09:15 ? - ?
Kozlovice
 Czech Republic: Division F
Havirov
09:15 ? - ?
Opava B
Bruntal
13:30 ? - ?
Karvina B
 Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
Velim
13:30 ? - ?
FK Komarov
 Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
Drazice
13:30 ? - ?
Protivin
Jankov
13:30 ? - ?
Laziste
Sokol Lom
13:30 ? - ?
Sezimovo Usti
 Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
Start Tlumacov
13:30 ? - ?
Domazlice B
 Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
Touzim
13:30 ? - ?
Karlovy Vary B
 Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
Skalice
09:30 ? - ?
Sedmihorky
 Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
Cerveny Kostelec
13:30 ? - ?
Cernilov
Novy Bydzov
13:30 ? - ?
Trebes
Police nad Metuji
13:30 ? - ?
Rychnov n. Kneznou
Vrchlabi
13:30 ? - ?
Jicin
 Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
Hermanuv Mestec
13:00 ? - ?
Svitavy
Horni Redice
13:00 ? - ?
Policka
Moravska Trebova
13:00 ? - ?
Chocen
Rohovladova Bela
13:00 ? - ?
SK Pardubicky
 Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
Velke Mezirici B
13:00 ? - ?
Pribyslav
Pelhrimov
13:30 ? - ?
Nova Ves
Sebkovice
13:30 ? - ?
Zirovnice
 Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
Rajecko
13:30 ? - ?
Ratiskovice
 Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
Bohunovice
13:30 ? - ?
Jesenik
Dolany
13:30 ? - ?
Mohelnice
Lutin
13:30 ? - ?
Sokol Opatovice
Medlov
13:30 ? - ?
Zelatovice
SK Lipova
13:30 ? - ?
Litovel
 Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
Borsice
13:00 ? - ?
Slusovice
Morkovice
13:00 ? - ?
Nedasov
Nevsova
13:00 ? - ?
Provodov
Stitna nad Vlari
13:00 ? - ?
Napajedla
 Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
Koberice
13:00 ? - ?
Bridlicna
Krnov
13:00 ? - ?
Haj ve Slezsku
 Czech Republic: First League Women
Slavia Prague W
13:00 ? - ?
Sparta Prague W
Dukla Prague W
13:30 ? - ?
Slovacko W
 Denmark: Superliga
Hobro
11:00 ? - ?
Silkeborg
Lyngby
13:00 ? - ?
Horsens
Odense
13:00 ? - ?
Nordsjaelland
Brondby
15:00 ? - ?
Randers FC
Sonderjyske
17:00 ? - ?
Aalborg
 Denmark: 1st Division
Roskilde
12:45 ? - ?
Naestved
Nykobing
13:00 ? - ?
Viborg
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
Avarta
09:30 ? - ?
Skovshoved
Slagelse
12:00 ? - ?
BK Frem
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
AB Copenhagen
14:00 ? - ?
Brabrand
 Dominican Republic: Ldf - Clausura - Play Offs
Cibao
22:00 ? - ?
Atlantico
 Ecuador: Liga Pro
Dep. Cuenca
23:00 ? - ?
LDU Quito
Mushuc Runa
18:00 ? - ?
Olmedo
Barcelona SC
20:30 ? - ?
Tecnico U.
Delfin
20:30 ? - ?
America de Quito
 Ecuador: Serie B
LDU Loja
15:00 ? - ?
Manta
Orense
15:30 ? - ?
Santo Domingo
Atl. Porteno
20:00 ? - ?
Ind. Juniors
Gualaceo
21:00 ? - ?
Santa Rita
 Egypt: Premier League
Arab Contractors
15:00 ? - ?
El Gounah
Enppi
17:30 ? - ?
Zamalek
 England: Premier League
Newcastle
14:00 ? - ?
Wolves
Arsenal
16:30 ? - ?
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
16:30 ? - ?
Tottenham
Norwich
16:30 ? - ?
Manchester Utd
 England: Championship
Swansea
12:00 ? - ?
Cardiff
Bristol City
13:30 ? - ?
Wigan
 England: Women’S Super League
Everton W
12:30 ? - ?
Brighton W
Manchester Utd W
12:30 ? - ?
Reading W
Birmingham W
14:00 ? - ?
Liverpool W
Arsenal W
14:30 ? - ?
Manchester City W
Bristol City W
15:00 ? - ?
Tottenham W
West Ham W
15:00 ? - ?
Chelsea W
 England: Women’S Championship
Aston Villa W
12:00 ? - ?
Durham W
Blackburn W
14:00 ? - ?
Coventry United W
London Bees W
14:00 ? - ?
Crystal Palace W
London City Lionesses W
14:00 ? - ?
Lewes W
Sheffield Utd W
14:00 ? - ?
Charlton W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga
Kuressaare
11:00 ? - ?
Kalju
Flora
13:00 ? - ?
Paide
 Estonia: Esiliiga
Tallinna Kalev U21
11:00 ? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
 Eswatini: Swazi Mtn Premier League
Young Buffaloes
11:00 ? - ?
Mbabane Swallows
Mbabane Highlanders
13:05 ? - ?
Manzini Wanderers
 Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
Hungary U17
10:00 ? - ?
Latvia U17
Serbia U17
14:00 ? - ?
Belarus U17
Switzerland U17
14:00 ? - ?
San Marino U17
Italy U17
18:00 ? - ?
Northern Ireland U17
Russia U17
18:00 ? - ?
Romania U17
Turkey U17
18:00 ? - ?
Luxembourg U17
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
Belgium U17 W
12:30 ? - ?
England U17 W
Croatia U17 W
12:30 ? - ?
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation
KPV Kokkola
11:00 ? - ?
TPS
 France: Ligue 1
Rennes
14:00 ? - ?
Toulouse
St Etienne
16:00 ? - ?
Amiens
Paris SG
20:00 ? - ?
Marseille
 France: Division 1 Women
Marseille W
13:45 ? - ?
Paris SG W
 Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Rustavi
10:00 ? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
11:00 ? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
14:00 ? - ?
Dila Gori
 Germany: Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
14:30 ? - ?
Augsburg
B. Monchengladbach
17:00 ? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim
12:30 ? - ?
St. Pauli
Nurnberg
12:30 ? - ?
Regensburg
VfL Osnabruck
12:30 ? - ?
Greuther Furth
 Germany: 3. Liga
Chemnitzer
12:00 ? - ?
Kaiserslautern
Grossaspach
13:00 ? - ?
Braunschweig
 Germany: Regionalliga North
Hannoverscher SC
13:00 ? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
Norderstedt
13:00 ? - ?
Drochtersen/Assel
Oldenburg
13:00 ? - ?
Luneburger Hansa
BSV Rehden
14:00 ? - ?
Heider SV
 Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
BFC Dynamo
12:30 ? - ?
Meuselwitz
Chemie Leipzig
12:30 ? - ?
Auerbach
Babelsberg
13:00 ? - ?
Energie Cottbus
 Germany: Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
14:00 ? - ?
B. Monchengladbach II
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 ? - ?
Staaken
Hertha Zehlendorf
13:00 ? - ?
Neustrelitz
Tasmania Berlin
13:00 ? - ?
Blau Weiss Berlin
 Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Eichede
13:00 ? - ?
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
Lubeck II
13:00 ? - ?
Eckernforder SV
Neumunster
13:00 ? - ?
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Oldenburger
13:00 ? - ?
SC Weiche-08 II
Todesfelde
13:00 ? - ?
Eutin
 Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Paloma
09:45 ? - ?
Dassendorf
Rugenbergen
13:00 ? - ?
Curslack-Neuengamme
TSV Buchholz 08
13:00 ? - ?
Hamburger SV III
Teutonia Ottensen
13:30 ? - ?
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Sasel
14:00 ? - ?
Suderelbe
Wandsbeker Concordia
14:30 ? - ?
TuS Osdorf
 Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Schwachhausen
12:00 ? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Borgfeld
14:00 ? - ?
Geestemunde
Leher
14:30 ? - ?
BTS Neustadt
 Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
12:00 ? - ?
FT Braunschweig
Eintracht Celle
13:00 ? - ?
Spelle-Venhaus
Eintracht Northeim
13:00 ? - ?
Bersenbruck
Heeslinger
14:00 ? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
Hildesheim
14:00 ? - ?
Gifhorn
Wolfenbuttel
14:00 ? - ?
Egestorf-Langreder
 Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Ahlen
14:00 ? - ?
Hammer SpVgg.
ASC 09 Dortmund
14:00 ? - ?
Preussen Munster 2
Erndtebruck
14:00 ? - ?
Siegen
FC Gutersloh
14:00 ? - ?
Holzwickeder SC
Kaan-Marienborn
14:00 ? - ?
Ennepetal
RSV Meinerzhagen
14:00 ? - ?
Schermbeck
 Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Ginsheim
14:00 ? - ?
Eddersheim
RW Walldorf
14:00 ? - ?
Baunatal
SV Steinbach
14:00 ? - ?
Fernwald
 Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Elversberg II
14:00 ? - ?
Diefflen
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Grossbardorf
10:00 ? - ?
Sand
DJK Bamberg
14:00 ? - ?
Ammerthal
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Regensburg II
15:00 ? - ?
Schwabmunchen
 Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Viktoria 08
14:00 ? - ?
Freialdenhoven
Wegberg-Beeck
14:00 ? - ?
Fortuna Koln II
Frechen
14:15 ? - ?
Hurth
Siegburger
14:15 ? - ?
Breinig
Wesseling-Urfeld
14:15 ? - ?
Duren
Deutz
14:30 ? - ?
Eilendorf
Pesch
14:30 ? - ?
Friesdorf
VfL Vichttal
14:30 ? - ?
Hennef
 Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Baumberg
14:00 ? - ?
Niederwenigern
Bocholt
14:00 ? - ?
FC Monheim
Cronenberger
14:00 ? - ?
Union Nettetal
Meerbusch
14:00 ? - ?
Kleve
Schonnebeck
14:00 ? - ?
SSVg Velbert
SC Velbert
14:00 ? - ?
Germania Ratingen
Straelen
14:00 ? - ?
TVD Velbert
SW Essen
14:00 ? - ?
Kray
TuRU Dusseldorf
14:00 ? - ?
Hilden
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
Hertha U19
12:00 ? - ?
RB Leipzig U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
Augsburg U19
10:00 ? - ?
Kaiserslautern U19
Offenbach U19
10:00 ? - ?
Heidenheim U19
Karlsruher U19
12:00 ? - ?
Mainz U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
Duisburg U19
10:00 ? - ?
B. Monchengladbach U19
Leverkusen U19
10:00 ? - ?
Bochum U19
Preussen Munster U19
10:00 ? - ?
Dortmund U19
Schalke U19
10:00 ? - ?
Dusseldorf U19
Viktoria Koln U19
10:00 ? - ?
Wuppertaler U19
 Germany: Bundesliga Women
Duisburg W
13:00 ? - ?
Frankfurt W
Hoffenheim W
13:00 ? - ?
Sand W
Jena W
13:00 ? - ?
Bayern Munich W
Koln W
13:00 ? - ?
Freiburg W
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga Women
Bayern Munich 2 W
10:00 ? - ?
Saarbrucken W
Frankfurt 2 W
10:00 ? - ?
Wolfsburg 2 W
Ingolstadt W
10:00 ? - ?
Gutersloh W
Meppen W
10:00 ? - ?
Hoffenheim 2 W
Andernach W
13:00 ? - ?
B. Monchengladbach W
Arminia Bielefeld W
13:00 ? - ?
Cloppenburg W
Werder Bremen W
13:00 ? - ?
Turbine Postdam 2 W
 Gibraltar: National League
Mons Calpe
15:00 ? - ?
Lincoln Red Imps
 Greece: Super League
Panathinaikos
13:00 ? - ?
AEL Larissa
Atromitos
15:00 ? - ?
Panionios
Aris
15:15 ? - ?
Panetolikos
Olympiacos Piraeus
17:30 ? - ?
AEK Athens FC
 Greece: Super League 2
Dramas
Postp. ? - ?
Panachaiki
Ergotelis
Postp. ? - ?
Karaiskakis
Giannina
Postp. ? - ?
Apollon Pontou
Kerkyra
Postp. ? - ?
PAE Chania
Levadiakos
Postp. ? - ?
Apollon Larissa
Platanias FC
Postp. ? - ?
Smyrnis
 Greece: Football League
AO Trikala
13:00 ? - ?
Kavala
Diagoras
13:00 ? - ?
Kalamata
Ionikos
13:00 ? - ?
Ialisos
O. Volos
13:00 ? - ?
Ierapetra
PAE Egaleo
13:00 ? - ?
Niki Volos
Thesprotos
13:00 ? - ?
PO Triglia
Veria
13:00 ? - ?
Aspropyrgos Enosis
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Alexandroypolis
13:00 ? - ?
Panserraikos
Doxa Kamila
13:00 ? - ?
Doxa Theologos
F.C. Pandramaikos
13:00 ? - ?
Aetos Orfani
Iraklis Zigou
13:00 ? - ?
Orfeas Xanthi
Keravnos Pernis
13:00 ? - ?
Chrisoupolis
Kilkisiakos
13:00 ? - ?
Apollon Paralimniou
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
A. Asteras
13:00 ? - ?
Florina
Aris Palaiochori
Cancl. ? - ?
Thermaikos FC
Edessaikos
13:00 ? - ?
AS Giannitsa
M. Alexandros Trikala
13:00 ? - ?
Almopos
Nea Kallikrateia
13:00 ? - ?
Poseidonas Michanionas
Seirina
13:00 ? - ?
Astrapi Mes.
Thyella Sarakinoi
13:00 ? - ?
Niki Agkathia
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Acheron Kanalaki
13:00 ? - ?
Anagennisi Arta
Anatoli
13:00 ? - ?
Mesolongi AE
Apollo Efpaliou
13:00 ? - ?
Nafpaktiakos
Karagiannion
13:00 ? - ?
Asteras Itea
Makedonikos Foufas
13:00 ? - ?
Lefkimmi
Preveza
13:00 ? - ?
Tilikratis L.
Thinaliakos
13:00 ? - ?
Souli Paramythia
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Ano Meras
13:00 ? - ?
Panthiraikos
AO Akratitos
13:00 ? - ?
Ermis Korydallos
AO Ilisiakos
13:00 ? - ?
Agios Ierotheos
Ethnikos Piraeus
13:00 ? - ?
Kallithea
Kifisias
13:00 ? - ?
Fostiras
Moschato
13:00 ? - ?
Agioi Anargyroi
Thyella Kamari
13:00 ? - ?
Keratsini
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Acharnaikos
13:00 ? - ?
Palliniakos
Aiolikos
13:00 ? - ?
Thyella D.
Kitheron Kapareliou
13:00 ? - ?
Aittitos Spata
Nea Artaki
13:00 ? - ?
Marko
Panarkadikos
13:00 ? - ?
AEK Tripolis
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
AO Tsilivi
13:00 ? - ?
Diavolitsi
Asteras Vlachioti
13:00 ? - ?
Pangytheatikos
Diagoras Vrachneikon
13:00 ? - ?
Thyella Patras
Ermionidas-Ermis
13:00 ? - ?
PS Sparti
Nafplio
13:00 ? - ?
Zakynthos
PAO Varda
13:00 ? - ?
Panargiakos
Zacharo
13:00 ? - ?
AO Paniliakos
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
AEEK Inka
13:00 ? - ?
Atsalenios
Giouchtas
13:00 ? - ?
Irodotos
Poros
13:00 ? - ?
Episkopi
Rethymniakos
13:00 ? - ?
Agios Nikolaos
 Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Xelaju
02:00 ? - ?
Deportivo Mixco
Antigua
17:30 ? - ?
Sanarate
Malacateco
18:00 ? - ?
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
20:30 ? - ?
Coban Imperial
 Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
Arcahaie
21:00 ? - ?
Don Bosco
Capoise
21:00 ? - ?
Racing des Gonaives
Mirebalais
21:00 ? - ?
Cavaly
Ouanaminthe
21:00 ? - ?
America des Cayes
Triomphe Liancourt
21:00 ? - ?
Real du Cap
Violette
21:00 ? - ?
Fica
 Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
UPNFM
02:00 ? - ?
Platense
Real Sociedad
20:00 ? - ?
Olimpia
Motagua
22:00 ? - ?
Real Espana
 Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
MOL Fehervar
16:15 ? - ?
Ferencvaros
 Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
Balmazujvaros Sport
Cancl. ? - ?
MTK Budapest
Dorogi
12:30 ? - ?
Gyor
Soroksar
12:30 ? - ?
Budaorsi SC
Budafoki
16:00 ? - ?
Vac
Csakvari
16:00 ? - ?
Bekescsaba 1912
Gyirmot
16:00 ? - ?
Vasas
Haladas
16:00 ? - ?
Nyiregyhaza
Siofok
16:00 ? - ?
Kazincbarcikai
Szeged
16:00 ? - ?
Duna Aszfalt
 Hungary: Nb Iii - East
Balassagyarmat
12:30 ? - ?
ESMTK Budapest
Debreceni EAC
12:30 ? - ?
Fuzesgyarmati SK
Jaszberenyi
12:30 ? - ?
Hatvan
Ozdi
12:30 ? - ?
Gyongyosi
Putnok
12:30 ? - ?
Debrecen II
Senyo Carnifex
12:30 ? - ?
Eger SE
Tallya
12:30 ? - ?
DVTK II
Tiszaujvaros
12:30 ? - ?
Cegledi
 Hungary: Nb Iii - Centre
Dabas-Gyon
12:30 ? - ?
Taksony
Dunaharaszti MTK
12:30 ? - ?
Ivancsa
Honved II
12:30 ? - ?
Kelen
Kecskemeti TE
12:30 ? - ?
Szentlorinc
Monori
12:30 ? - ?
Szekszardi
Pecsi MFC
12:30 ? - ?
FC Dabas
Rakosmenti KSK
12:30 ? - ?
Kozarmisleny SE
Szabadkikoto
12:30 ? - ?
Dunaujvaros PASE
 Hungary: Nb Iii - West
Puskas Academy II
10:00 ? - ?
Menfocsanak
Balatonlelle
12:30 ? - ?
Heviz
Bicskei
12:30 ? - ?
MOL Fehervar II
BKV Elore
12:30 ? - ?
Veszprem
III. Keruleti TVE
12:30 ? - ?
Papai Perutz
Komaromi VSE
12:30 ? - ?
Lipoti
Mosonmagyarovari TE
12:30 ? - ?
Erdi
Nagykanizsa
12:30 ? - ?
Sarvari
 Hungary: Nb I Women
Astra Hungary W
12:30 ? - ?
DVTK W
Ferencvaros W
12:30 ? - ?
MTK Hungaria W
 India: Isl
Chennaiyin
14:00 ? - ?
Mumbai City
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Kalteng Putra
09:30 ? - ?
Persela Lamongan
Bali United
11:30 ? - ?
Barito Putera
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Nes Tziona
17:00 ? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda
18:15 ? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem
 Italy: Serie A
Bologna
11:30 ? - ?
Sampdoria
Atalanta
14:00 ? - ?
Udinese
Spal
14:00 ? - ?
Napoli
Torino
14:00 ? - ?
Cagliari
AS Roma
17:00 ? - ?
AC Milan
Fiorentina
19:45 ? - ?
Lazio
 Italy: Serie B
Cremonese
20:00 ? - ?
Frosinone
 Italy: Serie C - Group A
Arezzo
14:00 ? - ?
Giana Erminio
Gozzano
14:00 ? - ?
Pontedera
Pianese
14:00 ? - ?
Olbia
Pro Patria
14:00 ? - ?
Carrarese
Siena
14:00 ? - ?
Pro Vercelli
AlbinoLeffe
16:30 ? - ?
Alessandria
Como
16:30 ? - ?
Lecco
Juventus U23
16:30 ? - ?
Pergolettese
Novara
16:30 ? - ?
Pistoiese
 Italy: Serie C - Group B
Modena
14:00 ? - ?
Reggio Audace
Ravenna
14:00 ? - ?
Cesena
Sambenedettese
14:00 ? - ?
L.R. Vicenza
Sudtirol
14:00 ? - ?
Virtus Verona
ArzignanoChiampo
16:30 ? - ?
FeralpiSalo
Rimini
16:30 ? - ?
Fermana
Vis Pesaro
16:30 ? - ?
Gubbio
 Italy: Serie C - Group C
Avellino
14:00 ? - ?
Reggina
Catania
14:00 ? - ?
Bari
Picerno
14:00 ? - ?
Paganese
Viterbese
14:00 ? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
Bisceglie
16:30 ? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
16:30 ? - ?
Rende
Monopoli
16:30 ? - ?
Potenza
Teramo
16:30 ? - ?
Casertana
Vibonese
16:30 ? - ?
Ternana
Cavese
19:45 ? - ?
Rieti
 Italy: Serie D - Group A
Borgosesia
13:30 ? - ?
Prato
Bra
13:30 ? - ?
Seravezza Pozzi
Casale
13:30 ? - ?
Sanremese
Fezzanese
13:30 ? - ?
Chieri
Ghivizzano Borgo
13:30 ? - ?
Ligorna
Lavagnese
13:30 ? - ?
Caronnese
Lucchese
13:30 ? - ?
Fossano
Real Forte Querceta
13:30 ? - ?
Savona
Vado
13:30 ? - ?
Verbania
 Italy: Serie D - Group B
Brusaporto
13:30 ? - ?
Arconatese
Folgore Caratese
13:30 ? - ?
Pro Sesto
Inveruno
13:30 ? - ?
Caravaggio
Legnano
13:30 ? - ?
Seregno
Levico Terme
13:30 ? - ?
Pontisola
Milano City
13:30 ? - ?
Scanzorosciate
 Italy: Serie D - Group C
Ambrosiana
13:30 ? - ?
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 ? - ?
Cartigliano
Delta Rovigo
13:30 ? - ?
Caldiero Terme
Este
13:30 ? - ?
Villafranca
Feltre
13:30 ? - ?
Mestre
Luparense
13:30 ? - ?
Belluno
San Luigi
13:30 ? - ?
Legnago Salus
Tamai
13:30 ? - ?
Chions
Union Clodiense
13:30 ? - ?
Campodarsego
Vigasio
13:30 ? - ?
Montebelluna
 Italy: Serie D - Group D
Alfonsine
13:30 ? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
Breno
13:30 ? - ?
Calvina
Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:30 ? - ?
Sammaurese
Correggese
13:30 ? - ?
Forli
Crema
13:30 ? - ?
Mantova
Fiorenzuola
13:30 ? - ?
Fanfulla
Mezzolara
13:30 ? - ?
Franciacorta
Savignanese
13:30 ? - ?
Lentigione
SCD Progresso
13:30 ? - ?
Sasso Marconi
 Italy: Serie D - Group E
Albalonga
13:30 ? - ?
Tuttocuoio
Bastia
13:30 ? - ?
San Donato
Cannara
13:30 ? - ?
Foligno
Flaminia
13:30 ? - ?
Pomezia
Follonica Gavorrano
13:30 ? - ?
Montevarchi Calcio
Grassina
13:30 ? - ?
Aglianese Calcio
Monterosi FC
13:30 ? - ?
Trestina
Sangiovannese
13:30 ? - ?
Ponsacco
Scandicci
13:30 ? - ?
Grosseto
 Italy: Serie D - Group F
Agnonese
13:30 ? - ?
Campobasso
ASD Pineto Calcio
13:30 ? - ?
Avezzano
Cattolica
13:30 ? - ?
Fiuggi
Giulianova
13:30 ? - ?
Calcio Chieti
Matelica
13:30 ? - ?
Vastogirardi
Montegiorgio
13:30 ? - ?
Sangiustese
Porto Sant'Elpidio
13:30 ? - ?
Jesina
Recanatese
13:30 ? - ?
US Tolentino
Vastese
13:30 ? - ?
S. N. Notaresco
 Italy: Serie D - Group G
Cassino
13:30 ? - ?
Ladispoli
Citta di Anagni
13:30 ? - ?
Trastevere Calcio
Lanusei Calcio
13:30 ? - ?
Aprilia
Latina
13:30 ? - ?
Torres
Latte Dolce
13:30 ? - ?
Turris
Muravera
13:30 ? - ?
Arzachena
Ostia Mare
13:30 ? - ?
Budoni
Portici 1906
13:30 ? - ?
Nuova Florida
Tor Sapienza
13:30 ? - ?
Vis Artena
 Italy: Serie D - Group H
A.C.D. Nardo
13:30 ? - ?
Foggia
Audace Cerignola
13:30 ? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
Brindisi
13:30 ? - ?
Bitonto
Casarano
13:30 ? - ?
Altamura
Citta di Fasano
13:30 ? - ?
Andria
Gravina
13:30 ? - ?
Agropoli
Nocerina
13:30 ? - ?
Francavilla
Taranto
13:30 ? - ?
Gladiator
Val D'agri
13:30 ? - ?
Sorrento
 Italy: Serie D - Group I
Biancavilla
13:30 ? - ?
Calcio Giugliano
Cittanovese
13:30 ? - ?
Troina
Corigliano
13:30 ? - ?
Savoia
FC Messina
13:30 ? - ?
AS Acireale
Licata
13:30 ? - ?
ACR Messina
Marina di Ragusa
13:30 ? - ?
San Tommaso
Marsala
13:30 ? - ?
US Palmese
Roccella
13:30 ? - ?
Castrovillari
SS Nola 1925
13:30 ? - ?
Palermo
 Italy: Primavera 1
Chievo U19
09:00 ? - ?
Napoli U19
 Jamaica: Premier League
Dunbeholden
20:00 ? - ?
UWI
Harbour View
20:00 ? - ?
Tivoli
Humble Lions
20:00 ? - ?
Molynes
Portmore
20:00 ? - ?
Mount Pleasant
Vere United
20:00 ? - ?
Arnett Gardens
 Japan: J2 League
Montedio Yamagata
04:00 ? - ?
Ehime
Ryukyu
04:00 ? - ?
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
05:00 ? - ?
Kyoto
Kofu
05:00 ? - ?
Kagoshima Utd
Tokushima
05:00 ? - ?
Mito
V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00 ? - ?
Kanazawa
Yokohama
05:00 ? - ?
Verdy
Kashiwa
06:00 ? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
Machida
06:00 ? - ?
Gifu
Renofa Yamaguchi
07:00 ? - ?
Chiba
Okayama
10:00 ? - ?
Tochigi
 Japan: Nadeshiko League Women
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
04:00 ? - ?
JEF United W
Urawa W
05:00 ? - ?
Kunoichi W
Beleza W
06:00 ? - ?
Parceiro Nagano W
 Kazakhstan: Premier League
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00 ? - ?
Taraz
FC Astana
15:00 ? - ?
Aktobe
 Kazakhstan: First Division
Akademiya Ontustik
11:00 ? - ?
Kyzylzhar
Altay
11:00 ? - ?
FK Kyran
Baykonur Kyzylorda
11:00 ? - ?
Aktobe Zhas
Kairat Academy
11:00 ? - ?
FK Akzhayik
Kaspij Aktau
11:00 ? - ?
Ekibastuz
Maqtaaral
11:00 ? - ?
Shakhtar Bulat
Zhetysu 2
11:00 ? - ?
FC Astana 2
 Kenya: Premier League
Posta Rangers
11:00 ? - ?
Wazito
Gor Mahia
14:15 ? - ?
Mathare Utd.
 Latvia: Optibet Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
12:00 ? - ?
FK Liepaja
Valmiera
12:00 ? - ?
Spartaks
 Latvia: 1. Liga
Grobina
12:00 ? - ?
Riga/Staicele
Super Nova
12:00 ? - ?
Alberts JDFS
New Project
14:00 ? - ?
Rezekne
 Lebanon: Premier League
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
11:15 ? - ?
Al Ghazieh
Shabab El Bourj SC
11:15 ? - ?
Al Sahel
Salam Zgharta
13:00 ? - ?
Nejmeh SC
 Lithuania: I Lyga
BFA Vilnius
11:00 ? - ?
FC Pakruojis
Dainava Alytus
11:00 ? - ?
Banga
Dziugas Telsiai
11:00 ? - ?
Zalgiris 2
Hegelmann Litauen
11:00 ? - ?
FK Minija
Nevezis Kedainiai
11:00 ? - ?
Jonava
Riteriai 2
11:00 ? - ?
FK Atmosfera
Vilniaus Vytis
11:00 ? - ?
Siauliai FA
 Luxembourg: National Division
Dudelange
15:00 ? - ?
Mondorf
Hostert
15:00 ? - ?
Rodange
Jeunesse Esch
15:00 ? - ?
Ettelbruck
Racing Luxembourg
15:00 ? - ?
Differdange
Union Titus Petange
15:00 ? - ?
Muhlenbach
Victoria Rosport
15:00 ? - ?
Fola
 Malawi: Super League
Blue Eagles
12:30 ? - ?
Karonga United
Mlatho Mponela
12:30 ? - ?
Kamuzu Barracks
Moyale Barracks
12:30 ? - ?
Silver
Ntopwa
12:30 ? - ?
Chitipa United
 Malta: Premier League
Balzan
14:00 ? - ?
Sirens
Hamrun
16:15 ? - ?
Birkirkara
 Malta: Fa Trophy
Kercem Ajax
12:30 ? - ?
Fgura
Attard
14:00 ? - ?
Zabbar
Birzebbuga
14:00 ? - ?
Xewkija
Qormi
14:00 ? - ?
Luqa
Xaghra
14:45 ? - ?
Victoria Hotspurs
Vittoriosa
16:15 ? - ?
Nadur
Zebbug
16:15 ? - ?
Kalkara
Zejtun Corinthians
16:15 ? - ?
Naxxar Lions
 Mauritania: Ligue 1
JAHE
17:00 ? - ?
Nouadhibou
 Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura
Club America
01:00 ? - ?
Puebla
Club Leon
01:00 ? - ?
Atl. San Luis
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
02:05 ? - ?
Cruz Azul
Toluca
18:00 ? - ?
Pachuca
 Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
01:00 ? - ?
Venados
Cimarrones de Sonora
02:00 ? - ?
UAEM Potros
Tampico Madero
02:00 ? - ?
Zacatepec
Leones Negros
18:00 ? - ?
Correcaminos
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A
Cafessa
01:00 ? - ?
Reboceros de La Piedad
Irapuato
01:00 ? - ?
Canamy
Mineros de Fresnillo
01:00 ? - ?
Murcielagos
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
16:00 ? - ?
Nayarit
 Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura
Puebla W
17:00 ? - ?
Cruz Azul W
Necaxa W
22:00 ? - ?
Santos Laguna W
Queretaro W
22:00 ? - ?
Toluca W
 Montenegro: Druga Liga
Bokelj
12:30 ? - ?
Decic
Drezga
12:30 ? - ?
Mornar Bar
Ibar
12:30 ? - ?
Jedinstvo
Lovcen
12:30 ? - ?
Arsenal Tivat
Otrant
12:30 ? - ?
Jezero
 Mozambique: Mocambola
Ferroviario Beira
14:00 ? - ?
Textil do Pungue
Ferroviario Maputo
14:00 ? - ?
UD Songo
Incomati Xinavane
14:00 ? - ?
Ferroviario Nampula
Textafrica Chimoio
14:00 ? - ?
Costa do Sol
 Netherlands: Eredivisie
Heerenveen
11:15 ? - ?
Groningen
PSV
13:30 ? - ?
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
13:30 ? - ?
Utrecht
Ajax
15:45 ? - ?
Feyenoord
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
ADO 20 Heemskerk
13:00 ? - ?
Blauw Geel
Gemert
13:00 ? - ?
Dongen
HV & CV Quick
13:00 ? - ?
Oostzaan
USV Hercules
13:00 ? - ?
Jong Den Haag
Lienden
13:30 ? - ?
Hoogland
UNA
13:30 ? - ?
DEM
 New Zealand: National League Women
Canterbury United W
00:00 ? - ?
Southern United W
Capital Football W
00:00 ? - ?
WaiBOP W
 Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura
Diriangen
02:00 ? - ?
Juventus Managua
Esteli
02:00 ? - ?
Ferretti
Managua FC
02:00 ? - ?
Real Madriz
Chinandega
21:00 ? - ?
Jalapa
Sabanas
00:00 ? - ?
Ocotal
 North Macedonia: 1. Mfl
Borec
12:30 ? - ?
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GP
12:30 ? - ?
Shkendija
Rabotnicki
12:30 ? - ?
Vardar
Renova
12:30 ? - ?
Shkupi
Sileks
12:30 ? - ?
Struga Trim & Lum
 Norway: Eliteserien
Haugesund
17:00 ? - ?
Stromsgodset
Kristiansund
17:00 ? - ?
Viking
Mjondalen
17:00 ? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
Stabaek
17:00 ? - ?
Odd
Tromso
17:00 ? - ?
Ranheim
Rosenborg
19:00 ? - ?
Molde
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen
Jerv
13:00 ? - ?
Nest-Sotra
KFUM Oslo
13:00 ? - ?
Kongsvinger
Notodden
13:00 ? - ?
Tromsdalen
Ull/Kisa
14:00 ? - ?
Sandefjord
Ham-Kam
17:00 ? - ?
Strommen
Raufoss
17:00 ? - ?
Sogndal
Sandnes
17:00 ? - ?
Skeid
 Norway: Junior U19
Rosenborg U19
13:00 ? - ?
Stromsgodset U19
 Norway: Norway Cup Women
Arna-Bjornar W
12:00 ? - ?
Valerenga W
 Panama: Lpf - Apertura
Plaza Amador
23:00 ? - ?
Deportivo Universitario
Independiente
21:00 ? - ?
Tauro
Alianza
23:00 ? - ?
San Francisco
Chiriqui
23:00 ? - ?
Costa del Este
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Guarani
23:15 ? - ?
Cerro Porteno
San Lorenzo
20:45 ? - ?
Deportivo Santani
Olimpia Asuncion
22:45 ? - ?
Libertad Asuncion
 Paraguay: Division Intermedia
Guairena FC
12:00 ? - ?
Sportivo Iteno
2 de Mayo
20:00 ? - ?
General Caballero JLM
Atyra
20:00 ? - ?
Fernando de la Mora
RI 3 Corrales
20:00 ? - ?
3 de Febrero
Rubio Nu
21:30 ? - ?
Deportivo Caaguazu
 Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
U. de Deportes
02:00 ? - ?
AD Cantolao
Union Comercio
16:00 ? - ?
Binacional
U. San Martin
18:15 ? - ?
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Huanuco
20:00 ? - ?
Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar
20:30 ? - ?
Alianza Lima
Carlos Mannucci
23:15 ? - ?
Sport Boys
 Poland: Ekstraklasa
Plock
11:30 ? - ?
Jagiellonia
Slask Wroclaw
14:00 ? - ?
Arka Gdynia
Legia
16:30 ? - ?
Wisla
 Poland: Division 1
Chrobry Glogow
11:45 ? - ?
Stal Mielec
Odra Opole
14:00 ? - ?
Podbeskidzie
 Poland: Division 2
Elblag
12:05 ? - ?
S. Rzeszow
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
T. Mazowiecki
10:00 ? - ?
W. Mazowieckie
Bron Radom
11:00 ? - ?
Ostroda
Legia II
11:00 ? - ?
Swit
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
Pogon Szczecin II
10:00 ? - ?
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Stezyca
13:00 ? - ?
KKS Kalisz
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
Zielona Gora
13:00 ? - ?
Slask Wroclaw 2
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
Korona Kielce 2
12:00 ? - ?
Orleta Radzyn
Sokol Sieniawa
13:00 ? - ?
Wolka Pelkinska
 Poland: Central Youth League
Gwarek Zabrze U18
10:30 ? - ?
Pogon Szczecin U18
Hutnik Krakow U18
11:00 ? - ?
Gornik Z. U18
Wisla U18
11:00 ? - ?
Escola Warszawa U18
Arka Gdynia U18
14:00 ? - ?
Korona Kielce U18
 Poland: Ekstraliga Women
Mitech Zywiec W
11:00 ? - ?
UKS SMS Lodz W
GKS Katowice W
12:00 ? - ?
Medyk Konin W
Biedrzychowice W
13:00 ? - ?
Bydgoszcz W
Leczna W
13:00 ? - ?
UJ Krakow W
Olimpia Szczecin W
13:00 ? - ?
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 Portugal: Primeira Liga
Tondela
15:00 ? - ?
Benfica
FC Porto
17:30 ? - ?
Famalicao
Sporting
20:00 ? - ?
Guimaraes
 Portugal: Ligapro
Covilha
11:15 ? - ?
CD Cova da Piedade
Estoril
15:00 ? - ?
Oliveirense
SC Farense
15:00 ? - ?
Leixoes
Varzim
15:00 ? - ?
Chaves
 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal
Santarem
11:00 ? - ?
SC Praiense
Agueda
15:00 ? - ?
Vitoria Sernache
Aljustrelense
15:00 ? - ?
Sintrense
Anadia
15:00 ? - ?
Torreense
Beira Mar
15:00 ? - ?
Sporting Ideal
Berco
15:00 ? - ?
Guimaraes B
Caldas
15:00 ? - ?
Sertanense
Castro Daire
15:00 ? - ?
Canelas 2010
CDC Montalegre
15:00 ? - ?
Merelinense
Cerveira
15:00 ? - ?
Pedras Salgadas
Chaves B
15:00 ? - ?
Vizela
Coimbroes
15:00 ? - ?
SC Espinho
Esperanca de Lagos
15:00 ? - ?
Oriental
Figueirense
15:00 ? - ?
Arouca
GD Braganca
15:00 ? - ?
AD Fafe
Gondomar
15:00 ? - ?
Paredes
Leca
15:00 ? - ?
Trofense
Louletano
15:00 ? - ?
Real SC
Lusitano FCV
15:00 ? - ?
Valadares Gaia
Lusitano GC
15:00 ? - ?
1º Dezembro
Montijo
15:00 ? - ?
Olhanense
Oliveira Hospital
15:00 ? - ?
Marinhense
Pedras Rubras
15:00 ? - ?
Felgueiras
Sacavenense
15:00 ? - ?
Loures
Sanjoanense
15:00 ? - ?
Lusitania FC
Sao Martinho
15:00 ? - ?
SC Mirandela
SC Vila Real
15:00 ? - ?
Amarante
Sintra
15:00 ? - ?
Armacenenses
Alverca
16:00 ? - ?
Pinhalnovense
Camara de Lobos
16:00 ? - ?
Maritimo B
U. Madeira
16:00 ? - ?
Maria de Fonte
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women
Maritimo W
14:00 ? - ?
Benfica W
Albergaria/Durit W
15:00 ? - ?
Braga W
Cadima W
15:00 ? - ?
Ovarense W
CF Benfica W
15:00 ? - ?
A-dos-Francos W
Valadares Gaia W
15:00 ? - ?
Ouriense W
 Romania: Liga 1
Academica Clinceni
13:00 ? - ?
U Craiova
FC Botosani
15:30 ? - ?
Astra
Din. Bucuresti
18:30 ? - ?
Viitorul Constanta
 Romania: Liga 2
CSM Resita
10:30 ? - ?
UTA Arad
 Romania: Superliga Women
Baia Mare W
09:00 ? - ?
Universitatea Alexandria W
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
09:00 ? - ?
Piros Security W
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
09:00 ? - ?
Universitatea Galati W
Ol. Cluj W
09:00 ? - ?
CSS Targoviste W
SN Constanta W
10:00 ? - ?
Fairplay Bucuresti W
 Russia: Premier League
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
11:00 ? - ?
Zenit
CSKA Moscow
13:30 ? - ?
Dynamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
13:30 ? - ?
Spartak Moscow
Krasnodar
16:00 ? - ?
Orenburg
 Russia: Fnl
SKA Khabarovsk
05:00 ? - ?
Spartak Moscow 2
Luch
06:00 ? - ?
Krasnodar 2
Yenisey
08:00 ? - ?
Chertanovo M.
Tekstilshtik
10:00 ? - ?
R. Volgograd
Kursk
12:00 ? - ?
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
M. Saransk
12:00 ? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Nizhny Novgorod
12:00 ? - ?
Neftekhimik
FK Chayka
13:00 ? - ?
F. Voronezh
Armavir
14:00 ? - ?
Tomsk
Baltika
14:00 ? - ?
T. Moscow
 Russia: Pfl - Center
Kaluga
12:00 ? - ?
FK Strogino Moscow
Ryazan
12:00 ? - ?
Khimki 2
 Russia: Pfl - South
Dynamo Stavropol
12:00 ? - ?
FK Anzi Makhackala
Legion Dynamo
12:30 ? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
Biolog
13:00 ? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Inter Cherkessk
13:00 ? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
13:00 ? - ?
Mashuk
Urozhay
13:30 ? - ?
Krasnodar 3
Maykop
14:00 ? - ?
Volgar-Astrakhan
 Russia: Youth League
Krasnodar U19
09:00 ? - ?
FK Orenburg U19
 San Marino: Coppa Titano
Domagnano
14:00 ? - ?
Fiorentino
Murata
14:00 ? - ?
Tre Penne
Virtus
14:00 ? - ?
Cailungo
 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Al-Ittihad FC
15:25 ? - ?
Abha
Al-Hilal
16:55 ? - ?
Al-Nassr
 Scotland: Premiership
Aberdeen
12:15 ? - ?
Celtic
Rangers
15:00 ? - ?
Motherwell
 Scotland: Scottish Cup
BSC Glasgow
15:30 ? - ?
Lochee United
 Serbia: Super Liga
FK Indjija
12:00 ? - ?
Cukaricki
Partizan
15:00 ? - ?
Sp. Subotica
Backa Topola
17:00 ? - ?
Proleter
 Serbia: Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
12:30 ? - ?
Zarkovo
Graficar Beograd
12:30 ? - ?
Zlatibor Cajetina
Kabel Novi Sad
12:30 ? - ?
Backa
Kolubara
12:30 ? - ?
Trayal Krusevac
Novi Pazar
12:30 ? - ?
Sindjelic Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
12:30 ? - ?
Radnicki 1923
Smederevo
12:30 ? - ?
Din. Vranje
Zemun
12:30 ? - ?
Metalac
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Michalovce
16:00 ? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
Trnava
17:00 ? - ?
Zilina
 Slovakia: 2. Liga
Petrzalka
09:30 ? - ?
FC Kosice
Ruzomberok B
09:30 ? - ?
Skalica
Samorin
09:30 ? - ?
L. Mikulas
Zilina B
09:30 ? - ?
Komarno
Trebisov
13:30 ? - ?
Dubnica
 Slovakia: Divison C West
AFC Nove Mesto
13:00 ? - ?
FK Nove Zamky
Belusa
13:00 ? - ?
Velke Ludince
FC Zlate Moravce B
13:00 ? - ?
Crystal
Galanta
13:00 ? - ?
Marcelova
Povazska Bystrica
13:00 ? - ?
Malzenice
Sala
13:00 ? - ?
Kalna n. Hronom
Trnava B
13:00 ? - ?
Nitra B
 Slovakia: Divison C East
Poprad B
09:30 ? - ?
Mladost Kalsa
1.FK Svidnik
13:00 ? - ?
Šarišské Michalany
B. Nova Ves
13:00 ? - ?
Spisska Nova Ves
Krompachy
13:00 ? - ?
FK Humenne
Plavnica
13:00 ? - ?
Presov
V. Revistia
13:00 ? - ?
Stropkov
 Slovakia: Divison C Central
Filakovo
13:00 ? - ?
Kalinovo
Kovacova
13:00 ? - ?
Cadca
Krasno
13:00 ? - ?
Rimavska Sobota
Oravske Vesele
13:00 ? - ?
L. Hradok
Zarnovica
13:00 ? - ?
Zvolen
 Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava
D. Luzna
13:00 ? - ?
Rusovce
Ivanka pri Dunaji
13:00 ? - ?
Tomasov
Malacky
13:00 ? - ?
Bahon
Rohoznik
13:00 ? - ?
Kalinkovo
Rovinka
13:00 ? - ?
MSK Senec
Slovan Most
13:00 ? - ?
Raca
 Slovenia: Prva Liga
Rudar
16:00 ? - ?
Mura
Domzale
18:00 ? - ?
Bravo
 Slovenia: 2. Snl
Beltinci
13:00 ? - ?
Brda
 Slovenia: 1. Sznl Women
Cerklje W
10:00 ? - ?
Pomurje W
Koper W
10:00 ? - ?
Olimpija W
MB Tabor W
10:00 ? - ?
Radomlje W
Krim W
13:00 ? - ?
Primorje W
 South Africa: Premier League
Baroka
13:30 ? - ?
Amazulu
Mamelodi Sundowns
13:30 ? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs
 South Africa: Gladafrica Championship
TS Galaxy
14:00 ? - ?
Pretoria U.
Jomo Cosmos
14:30 ? - ?
Royal Eagles
 South Africa: Multichoice Diski
Bidvest Wits U21
08:00 ? - ?
Mamelodi Sundowns U21
Bloem Celtic U21
10:00 ? - ?
Supersport Utd U21
Cape Town City U21
10:00 ? - ?
Highlands U21
Golden Arrows U21
10:00 ? - ?
Orlando Pirates U21
 South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group
Sangju Sangmu
05:00 ? - ?
Seongnam
Gyeongnam
06:00 ? - ?
Jeju Utd
Incheon
07:00 ? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
 South Korea: K League 2
Suwon City
04:00 ? - ?
Gwangju FC
Bucheon FC 1995
06:00 ? - ?
Asan Mugunghwa
Busan
06:00 ? - ?
Jeonnam
 Spain: Laliga
Celta Vigo
11:00 ? - ?
Real Sociedad
Granada CF
13:00 ? - ?
Betis
Levante
15:00 ? - ?
Espanyol
Sevilla
17:30 ? - ?
Getafe
Osasuna
20:00 ? - ?
Valencia
 Spain: Laliga2
Girona
11:00 ? - ?
Alcorcon
Gijon
15:00 ? - ?
Zaragoza
Huesca
17:00 ? - ?
Elche
Las Palmas
17:00 ? - ?
Fuenlabrada
Almeria
20:00 ? - ?
Extremadura UD
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Getafe B
10:30 ? - ?
Coruxo FC
Melilla
10:30 ? - ?
San Sebastian Reyes
Baleares
11:00 ? - ?
Internacional de Madrid
Las Rozas
11:00 ? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
Marino de Luanco
11:00 ? - ?
Las Palmas B
Pena Deportiva
11:00 ? - ?
Langreo
R. Oviedo B
11:00 ? - ?
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Alaves B
11:00 ? - ?
Haro Deportivo
Unionistas
11:00 ? - ?
Arenas Club
Barakaldo
16:00 ? - ?
Leonesa
Burgos CF
16:00 ? - ?
Amorebieta
Guijuelo
16:00 ? - ?
Osasuna B
Izarra
16:00 ? - ?
Tudelano
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Ebro
11:00 ? - ?
Orihuela
Espanyol B
11:00 ? - ?
Badalona
Valencia B
11:00 ? - ?
Prat
Lleida
16:00 ? - ?
Levante B
Olot
16:00 ? - ?
Gimnastic
Barcelona B
17:00 ? - ?
Sabadell
Castellon
17:00 ? - ?
Villarreal B
Cornella
17:00 ? - ?
Hercules
La Nucia
17:30 ? - ?
Ejea
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Sevilla FC B
10:00 ? - ?
UCAM Murcia
Cadiz CF B
15:30 ? - ?
Villarrobledo
Algeciras
16:00 ? - ?
CF Talavera
Cordoba
16:00 ? - ?
San Fernando
Murcia
16:00 ? - ?
Sanluqueno
Recreativo Huelva
16:00 ? - ?
Cartagena
CD Badajoz
16:30 ? - ?
Merida AD
Yeclano
16:30 ? - ?
Don Benito
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1
Racing Club Villalbes
15:15 ? - ?
Arenteiro
Arzua
15:30 ? - ?
Ourense CF
Pontes
16:00 ? - ?
Compostela
Rapido de Bouzas
16:00 ? - ?
Somozas
UD Ourense
16:00 ? - ?
Bergantinos
Arosa SC
16:30 ? - ?
Pontellas
Paiosaco
16:30 ? - ?
CD Choco
Estradense
17:00 ? - ?
Barco
Polvorin
17:00 ? - ?
Dep. Fabril
Silva SD
17:00 ? - ?
Alondras
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
Basico Urraca
17:00 ? - ?
Real Aviles
EI San Martin
17:00 ? - ?
Caudal Deportivo
Lealtad
17:00 ? - ?
Llanera
Lenense
17:00 ? - ?
Condal
Mosconia
17:00 ? - ?
Club Siero
Praviano
17:00 ? - ?
Gijon Industrial
SD Navarro CF
17:00 ? - ?
Covadonga
Tuilla
17:00 ? - ?
CD Colunga
Union Club Ceares
17:00 ? - ?
Llanes
Vallobin
17:00 ? - ?
L'Entregu
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
Siete Villas
10:45 ? - ?
Laredo
Selaya
15:00 ? - ?
Solares
Torina
15:00 ? - ?
UD Samano
Torrelavega
16:00 ? - ?
Cayon
Vimenor
16:00 ? - ?
UC Cartes
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
Ariznabarra
17:00 ? - ?
SD Deusto
Balmaseda
17:00 ? - ?
Basconia
Durango
17:00 ? - ?
Pasaia
Gernika
17:00 ? - ?
Urduliz
Lagun Onak
17:00 ? - ?
Santuxu
San Ignacio
17:00 ? - ?
Portugalete
Santurtzi
17:00 ? - ?
Real Sociedad C
Sestao
17:00 ? - ?
Beasain
Somorrostro
17:00 ? - ?
Sodupe
Tolosa FC
17:00 ? - ?
CD Vitoria
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
Banyoles
11:00 ? - ?
Reus Deportiu
CE Europa
11:00 ? - ?
Castelldefels
CE Manresa
11:00 ? - ?
Peralada
L Hospitalet
11:00 ? - ?
Igualada
San Cristobal CP
11:00 ? - ?
Vilafranca
Sant Andreu
11:00 ? - ?
Pobla Mafumet
UE Figueres
15:30 ? - ?
Cerdanyola
Granollers
16:00 ? - ?
Santfeliuenc
Terrassa
16:00 ? - ?
Horta
Vilassar de Mar
16:00 ? - ?
UE Sants
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
Paterna
11:00 ? - ?
Roda
Crevillente
16:00 ? - ?
Elche CF Ilicitano B
Novelda CF
16:00 ? - ?
Atzeneta
Olimpic Xativa
16:00 ? - ?
CF Intercity
Eldense
16:30 ? - ?
Silla CF
Vilamarxant
17:30 ? - ?
Recambios Colon
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
Trival Valderas
10:15 ? - ?
Santa Ana
AD Torrejon
10:30 ? - ?
Union Adarve
Alcorcon B
10:30 ? - ?
CD Mostoles
El Alamo
10:30 ? - ?
Pozuelo de Alarcon
San Fernando
10:30 ? - ?
Moratalaz
Villaverde San Andres
10:30 ? - ?
Carabanchel
Atletico Pinto
11:00 ? - ?
Parla
Rayo Vallecano B
11:00 ? - ?
Alcobendas
Navalcarnero
15:30 ? - ?
Flat Earth
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
Leonesa B
11:00 ? - ?
Bembibre
Mirandes B
15:00 ? - ?
La Virgen
Becerril
15:30 ? - ?
Cristo Atletico
G. Segoviana
16:00 ? - ?
Salamanca B
Real Avila
16:00 ? - ?
Santa Marta Tormes
Zamora
16:30 ? - ?
La Granja
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9
Alhaurin
17:00 ? - ?
Loja
Atletico de Porcuna
17:00 ? - ?
Maracena
CD Torreperogil
17:00 ? - ?
Huetor Vega
CP Almeria
17:00 ? - ?
Antequera
El Ejido
17:00 ? - ?
Torredonjimeno
El Palo
17:00 ? - ?
Linares
Huetor Tajar
17:00 ? - ?
Motril
Malaga B
17:00 ? - ?
Melilla CD
Mancha
17:00 ? - ?
Jaen
Velez
17:00 ? - ?
Almeria B
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
Ceuta
11:00 ? - ?
Conil
Cordoba B
11:00 ? - ?
Ciudad de Lucena
Lebrijana
11:30 ? - ?
Coria C.F.
CD Utrera
12:00 ? - ?
Antoniano
Xerez CD
16:00 ? - ?
Xerez D.F.C.
Puente Genil
16:30 ? - ?
Pozoblanco
CD Gerena
17:00 ? - ?
Arcos CF
Los Barrios
17:00 ? - ?
Rota
San Roque
17:00 ? - ?
Ecija
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
Portmany
10:30 ? - ?
Santa Catalina Atletico
Formentera
11:30 ? - ?
Binissalem
Llosetense
15:00 ? - ?
Ferriolense
Alcudia
17:00 ? - ?
Mallorca B
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
Atl. Paso
17:00 ? - ?
Las Palmas C
Ibarra
17:00 ? - ?
CD Marino
La Cuadra
17:00 ? - ?
SD Tenisca
Mensajero
17:00 ? - ?
Panaderia
San Fernando
17:00 ? - ?
CD Buzanada
Tacoronte
17:00 ? - ?
Lanzarote
Tamaraceite
17:00 ? - ?
Tenerife B
Union Guimar
17:00 ? - ?
Union Viera
Vera
17:00 ? - ?
Gran Tarajal
Villa Santa Brigida
17:00 ? - ?
Santa Ursula
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
EG El Palmar CF
11:00 ? - ?
Plus Ultra
Cartagena B
11:15 ? - ?
Lorca Deportiva
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
15:00 ? - ?
UCAM Murcia B
Deportiva Minera
15:15 ? - ?
Minerva
Cartagena FC
17:00 ? - ?
Olimpico de Totana
EDMF Churra
17:00 ? - ?
Pulpileno
Lorca FC
17:00 ? - ?
Mazarron CF
Mar Menor
17:00 ? - ?
Aguilas FC
Real Murcia B
17:00 ? - ?
Muleno
UD Los Garres
17:00 ? - ?
Huercal-Overa
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14
Extremadura UD B
10:30 ? - ?
CD Coria
Miajadas
11:00 ? - ?
Cacereno
Olivenza
11:00 ? - ?
CD Calamonte
Trujillo
11:00 ? - ?
Fuente de Cantos
Diocesano
15:30 ? - ?
UP Plasencia
Aceuchal
16:00 ? - ?
Valdivia
Arroyo
16:00 ? - ?
Jerez CF
Llerenense
16:00 ? - ?
Montijo
Villanovense
16:00 ? - ?
RCP Valverdeno
Azuaga
17:00 ? - ?
Moralo
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
CD Corellano
15:00 ? - ?
CD Baztan
Cirbonero
15:30 ? - ?
Lourdes
Pena Azagresa
15:30 ? - ?
Valle Egues
CD Ardoi
16:00 ? - ?
Txantrea
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
Alfaro
17:00 ? - ?
River Ebro
Anguiano
17:00 ? - ?
SD Logrones
Arnedo
17:00 ? - ?
Vianes
Calahorra B
17:00 ? - ?
CDFC Calzada
CCD Alberite
17:00 ? - ?
Pradejon
Logrones Promesas
17:00 ? - ?
Calasancio
Naxara
17:00 ? - ?
Comillas
Oyonesa
17:00 ? - ?
Yague
Varea
17:00 ? - ?
Casalarreina
Villegas
17:00 ? - ?
Berceo
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17
San Juan Zaragoza
10:30 ? - ?
Valdefierro
Brea
15:00 ? - ?
Atletico Monzon
Calamocha
15:00 ? - ?
Zaragoza B
Villanueva CF
15:00 ? - ?
Cuarte
Utebo FC
15:30 ? - ?
Teruel
Belchite 97
16:30 ? - ?
Binefar
Robres
16:30 ? - ?
Sarinena
Almudevar
17:00 ? - ?
CF Illueca
Barbastro
17:00 ? - ?
Borja
Fraga
17:00 ? - ?
Tarazona
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
Illescas
10:30 ? - ?
Quintanar
Azuqueca
11:00 ? - ?
Villacanas
Conquense
11:00 ? - ?
Ciudad Real
Almagro
15:30 ? - ?
Guadalajara
Atl. Ibanes
15:30 ? - ?
Albacete B
La Solana
15:30 ? - ?
Socuellamos
Madridejos
15:30 ? - ?
Torrijos
Pedroneras
15:30 ? - ?
La Roda
Tarancon
16:00 ? - ?
Almansa
Toledo
16:00 ? - ?
Puertollano C.F.
 Spain: Primera Division Women
Dep. La Coruna W
12:00 ? - ?
CD Tacon W
EDF Logrono W
12:00 ? - ?
Huelva W
Espanyol W
12:00 ? - ?
Athletic Bilbao W
Levante W
12:00 ? - ?
Sevilla FC W
Madrid C. W
12:00 ? - ?
Barcelona W
Valencia W
17:30 ? - ?
Granadilla Tenerife W
 Sweden: Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna
14:00 ? - ?
Sirius
Hacken
14:00 ? - ?
Norrkoping
Ostersunds
16:30 ? - ?
Hammarby
 Sweden: Superettan
Halmstad
14:00 ? - ?
Brage
Brommapojkarna
16:30 ? - ?
Varbergs
 Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Nykopings
13:00 ? - ?
Umea FC
Gefle
14:00 ? - ?
Karlslunds
Rynninge
14:00 ? - ?
Bodens
Team TG FF
14:00 ? - ?
Akropolis
Carlstad
15:00 ? - ?
Sandvikens
Vasalunds
16:00 ? - ?
Forward
 Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Oddevold
16:00 ? - ?
Skovde AIK
 Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group
Karlbergs
13:00 ? - ?
Motala
 Sweden: Elitettan Women
Asarum W
12:00 ? - ?
Lidkopings FK W
Borgeby W
12:00 ? - ?
IF Brommapojkarna W
Hammarby W
12:00 ? - ?
Uppsala W
Kalmar W
12:00 ? - ?
Umea W
Kvarnsvedens W
12:00 ? - ?
AIK W
Mallbackens W
12:00 ? - ?
Assi W
Moron W
12:00 ? - ?
Sundsvall W
 Switzerland: Super League
Lugano
15:00 ? - ?
St. Gallen
Young Boys
15:00 ? - ?
Thun
Zurich
15:00 ? - ?
Basel
 Switzerland: Challenge League
Wil
13:30 ? - ?
Aarau
Lausanne
14:00 ? - ?
Lausanne Ouchy
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Bassecourt
14:00 ? - ?
Buochs
Biel
14:00 ? - ?
Luzern II
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Winterthur II
13:30 ? - ?
Linth
 Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga
Istaravshan
10:00 ? - ?
Panjsher
Istiqlol Dushanbe
10:00 ? - ?
Khujand
Khatlon
10:00 ? - ?
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
Kuktosh
10:00 ? - ?
Regar-TadAZ
 Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
Ben Guerdane
13:30 ? - ?
Slimane
Chebba
13:30 ? - ?
Metlaoui
Club Africain
13:30 ? - ?
JS Kairouan
Etoile Sahel
13:30 ? - ?
Bizertin
Hammam-Lif
13:30 ? - ?
Monastir
Stade Tunisien
13:30 ? - ?
US Tataouine
Sfaxien
17:00 ? - ?
Esperance Tunis
 Turkey: Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:00 ? - ?
Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi
13:30 ? - ?
Denizlispor
Goztepe
13:30 ? - ?
Kasimpasa
Besiktas
16:00 ? - ?
Galatasaray
 Turkey: 1. Lig
Erzurum BB
11:00 ? - ?
Hatayspor
Giresunspor
13:30 ? - ?
Eskisehirspor
Adana Demirspor
16:00 ? - ?
Karagumruk
 Ukraine: Premier League
Lviv
12:00 ? - ?
Desna
Dyn. Kyiv
15:00 ? - ?
Karpaty
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00 ? - ?
Oleksandriya
 Ukraine: Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
15:00 ? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Bukovyna
15:00 ? - ?
Kalush
Ch. Odessa 2
15:00 ? - ?
Alliance
Dinaz Vyshgorod
15:00 ? - ?
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
15:00 ? - ?
Nova Kakhovka
Kramatorsk 2
15:00 ? - ?
Tavriya
Nyva Ternopil
15:00 ? - ?
Veres-Rivne
Obolon-Brovar K. 2
15:00 ? - ?
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
Real Pharma
15:00 ? - ?
Nikopol
Uzhhorod
15:00 ? - ?
Nyva Vinnytsya
VPK-Agro
15:00 ? - ?
Krystal
 United Arab Emirates: Uae League
Al Dhafra
14:15 ? - ?
Al Wasl
Al Jazira
17:00 ? - ?
Ittihad Kalba
 Usa: Usl Championship - Play Offs
Louisville City
23:00 ? - ?
Tampa Bay
Indy Eleven
23:30 ? - ?
New York Red Bulls 2
Fresno
02:30 ? - ?
El Paso
 Usa: Nwsl Women - Play Offs
North Carolina Courage W
19:30 ? - ?
Chicago W
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
La Guaira
20:00 ? - ?
Zulia
Lara
20:00 ? - ?
Puerto Cabello
Llaneros
20:00 ? - ?
Trujillanos
Zamora
20:00 ? - ?
Aragua
Dep. Tachira
21:00 ? - ?
Metropolitanos
 Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura - Play Offs
Angostura
20:00 ? - ?
Universidad Central
El Vigia
20:00 ? - ?
Furrial
Titanes
20:00 ? - ?
Hermanos Colmenares
Petroleros de Anzoategui
20:30 ? - ?
Yaracuyanos
 Vietnam: Vietnamese Cup
Binh Duong
10:00 ? - ?
BHTS Quang Nam
Hanoi FC
12:00 ? - ?
Ho Chi Minh
 Wales: Premier League
Penybont
14:30 ? - ?
Druids
 World: World Cup U17
Ecuador U17
23:00 ? - ?
Australia U17
New Zealand U17
23:00 ? - ?
Angola U17
France U17
20:00 ? - ?
Chile U17
USA U17
20:00 ? - ?
Senegal U17
Japan U17
23:00 ? - ?
Netherlands U17
South Korea U17
23:00 ? - ?
Haiti U17


Back to Top

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com