Football Schedule for 22nd July 2019


 Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
Oriente Petrolero
23:30 ? - ?
Real Potosi
Royal Pari
00:00 ? - ?
Always Ready
 Brazil: Serie A
Sao Paulo
23:00 ? - ?
Chapecoense-SC
 Brazil: Serie B
Sport Recife
23:00 ? - ?
Brasil de Pelotas
 Brazil: Serie C
Paysandu PA
23:00 ? - ?
Volta Redonda
 Brazil: Brasileiro Women
SAO Jose W
18:00 ? - ?
Ferroviaria W
Vitoria W
18:00 ? - ?
Sao Francisco W
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Bistritsa
18:00 ? - ?
Botev Vratsa
 Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
CSKA 1948 Sofia
15:30 ? - ?
Lok. Sofia
 Canada: Csl
Scarborough B.
00:00 ? - ?
Real Mississauga
 Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
Atl. Nacional
00:45 ? - ?
Bucaramanga
 Colombia: Liga Aguila Women
La Equidad W
22:00 ? - ?
Santa Fe W
 Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Karvina
16:00 ? - ?
Ostrava
 Czech Republic: Division 2
Usti nad Labem
15:00 ? - ?
Jihlava
 Denmark: Superliga
Odense
17:00 ? - ?
Lyngby
 Ecuador: Liga Pro
Macara
00:15 ? - ?
Tecnico U.
 Europe: Euro U19 Women
Belgium U19 W
15:00 ? - ?
England U19 W
Germany U19 W
15:00 ? - ?
Spain U19 W
France U19 W
17:15 ? - ?
Norway U19 W
Netherlands U19 W
17:15 ? - ?
Scotland U19 W
 Faroe Islands: Premier League
Klaksvik
14:00 ? - ?
B36 Torshavn
 Finland: Ykkonen
KTP
15:30 ? - ?
MyPa
 Germany: 3. Liga
Jena
17:00 ? - ?
Ingolstadt
 Iceland: Pepsideild
Kopavogur
19:15 ? - ?
Hafnarfjordur
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Badak Lampung
08:30 ? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
Bali United
11:30 ? - ?
PSS Sleman
Barito Putera
11:30 ? - ?
Persela Lamongan
 Malawi: Super League
Ntopwa
12:30 ? - ?
Moyale Barracks
TN Stars
12:30 ? - ?
Silver
 Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura
Santos Laguna
23:45 ? - ?
Guadalajara Chivas
 Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura
Toluca W
22:00 ? - ?
Monarcas Morelia W
Club America W
00:00 ? - ?
Puebla W
Guadalajara Chivas W
00:00 ? - ?
Atl. San Luis W
Pachuca W
00:00 ? - ?
Necaxa W
 Nigeria: Nnl - Play Offs
Dynamite Force
15:00 ? - ?
Warri
Nigeria Airforce FC
15:00 ? - ?
Jigawa Golden Stars
Road Safety
15:00 ? - ?
Adamawa
Shooting
15:00 ? - ?
Akwa Starlets
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
Bodo/Glimt 2
15:30 ? - ?
Ull/Kisa 2
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Sp. Luqueno
23:00 ? - ?
San Lorenzo
 Poland: Ekstraklasa
Plock
16:00 ? - ?
Gornik Z.
 Romania: Liga 1
Sepsi
18:00 ? - ?
FCSB
 South Korea: Wk League Women
Boeun Sangmu W
10:00 ? - ?
Gyeongju W
Changnyeong W
10:00 ? - ?
Suwon FMC W
Incheon Hyundai Steel W
10:00 ? - ?
Hwacheon W
Seoul W
10:00 ? - ?
Gumi Sportstoto W
 Sweden: Allsvenskan
Hammarby
17:00 ? - ?
Elfsborg
Kalmar
17:00 ? - ?
Djurgarden
 Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Eskilstuna United W
17:00 ? - ?
Linkopings W
 Usa: Mls
Orlando City
23:30 ? - ?
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
01:30 ? - ?
Portland Timbers
 World: Club Friendly
Ajax
12:00 ? - ?
OFI Crete
Arsenal Tula
12:00 ? - ?
FK Anzi Makhackala
Southend
13:00 ? - ?
Leeds
Trabzonspor
13:00 ? - ?
Haladas
Penafiel
16:00 ? - ?
Lusitania FC
Fenerbahce
16:30 ? - ?
Wolfsburg
Ajax
17:00 ? - ?
Panathinaikos
Maritimo
18:00 ? - ?
Al-Duhail
Weston-super-Mare
18:00 ? - ?
Newport Co
Stourbridge
18:30 ? - ?
Kidderminster
Warrington
18:30 ? - ?
Accrington


Back to Top

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com