TodayLiveScore.com

Soccer Schedule for 4th October 2022


 Argentina: Liga Profesional
Rosario Central
23:00 ? - ?
Union de Santa Fe
Aldosivi
17:00 ? - ?
Barracas Central
Godoy Cruz
19:30 ? - ?
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
19:30 ? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
Sarmiento Junin
22:00 ? - ?
Tigre
Velez Sarsfield
00:30 ? - ?
Banfield
 Argentina: Primera Nacional
Belgrano
00:00 ? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
Flandria
18:00 ? - ?
Tristan Suarez
 Argentina: Torneo Federal
Sportivo Belgrano
23:30 ? - ?
San Martin Formosa
 Argentina: Primera D - Apertura
Def. de Cambaceres
18:30 ? - ?
Yupanqui
Deportivo Muniz
18:30 ? - ?
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
18:30 ? - ?
Central Ballester
Sportivo Barracas
18:30 ? - ?
CSR Espanol
 Argentina: Reserve League - Second Stage
Estudiantes L.P. 2
13:00 ? - ?
River Plate 2
Argentinos Jrs 2
14:00 ? - ?
Lanus 2
Patronato 2
14:00 ? - ?
Colon Santa Fe 2
San Lorenzo 2
14:00 ? - ?
Godoy Cruz 2
Talleres Cordoba 2
14:00 ? - ?
Huracan 2
 Armenia: Armenian Cup
Ararat Yerevan
15:00 ? - ?
Ararat-Armenia
 Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
Al Seeb
15:00 ? - ?
Al Riffa
 Austria: Regionalliga Central
SAK Klagenfurt
17:00 ? - ?
Union Gurten
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Motz/Silz
17:30 ? - ?
Reichenau
 Azerbaijan: First Division
Qarabag 2
11:00 ? - ?
Neftci Baku 2
Shamakhi 2
11:00 ? - ?
Lokbatan
Imisli FK
11:30 ? - ?
Sabail 2
 Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
Palmaflor
19:00 ? - ?
Royal Pari
Nacional Potosi
22:15 ? - ?
Guabira
Wilstermann
00:30 ? - ?
Bolivar
 Brazil: Serie A
Botafogo RJ
23:00 ? - ?
Palmeiras
Juventude
00:30 ? - ?
Corinthians
 Brazil: Serie B
Guarani
23:00 ? - ?
Londrina
Sampaio Correa
23:00 ? - ?
Ponte Preta
Brusque
22:00 ? - ?
Sport Recife
CRB
22:00 ? - ?
Chapecoense-SC
Gremio
22:00 ? - ?
CSA
Operario
22:00 ? - ?
Vasco
Vila Nova FC
22:00 ? - ?
Criciuma
Nautico
00:30 ? - ?
Tombense
Novorizontino
00:30 ? - ?
Bahia
 Brazil: Copa Do Brasil U20
Internacional U20
18:00 ? - ?
Londrina U20
Fluminense U20
18:15 ? - ?
Cruzeiro U20
America MG U20
19:00 ? - ?
Flamengo RJ U20
Real Ariquemes U20
19:30 ? - ?
Remo U20
 Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
13:00 ? - ?
Etar
Ludogorets II
13:00 ? - ?
Dobrudzha
Sozopol
13:00 ? - ?
Botev Plovdiv II
Strumska Slava
13:00 ? - ?
Minyor Pernik
 Bulgaria: Third League - South-East
Asenovets
13:00 ? - ?
Borislav Parvomay
Beroe II
13:00 ? - ?
Atletik Kuklen
Chernomorets 1919
13:00 ? - ?
Karnobat
Dimitrovgrad
13:00 ? - ?
Vereya
Gigant Saedinenie
13:00 ? - ?
Rozova Dolina
Haskovo
13:00 ? - ?
Zagorets
Levski Karlovo
13:00 ? - ?
Lok. Plovdiv II
Nesebar
13:00 ? - ?
Sliven
Spartak Plovdiv
13:00 ? - ?
Rodopa Smolyan
Yambol 1915
13:00 ? - ?
Sokol Markovo
 Bulgaria: Third League - South-West
Levski Sofia II
13:00 ? - ?
CSKA Sofia II
 Chile: Primera B
San Luis
23:30 ? - ?
Deportes Iquique
U. De Concepcion
23:30 ? - ?
Deportes Temuco
 China: Super League
Hebei
07:30 ? - ?
Cangzhou
Dalian Pro
11:30 ? - ?
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Guangzhou City
11:30 ? - ?
Shenzhen
Shanghai Shenhua
11:30 ? - ?
Henan Songshan Longmen
Zhejiang Professional
11:30 ? - ?
Wuhan Three Towns
 Colombia: Primera A - Clausura
Patriotas
01:00 ? - ?
U. Magdalena
 Colombia: Primera B - Clausura
Leones
00:40 ? - ?
Chico
 Croatia: Druga Nl
Sesvete
13:30 ? - ?
Zdralovi
 Czech Republic: Division A
Aritma Prague
14:00 ? - ?
Marianske Lazne
 Ecuador: Liga Pro - Second Stage
Tecnico U.
00:00 ? - ?
Dep. Cuenca
 Ecuador: Serie B
Manta
00:00 ? - ?
EL Nacional
 Ecuador: Copa Ecuador - Group Stage
Mushuc Runa
00:00 ? - ?
Nueve de Octubre
 England: Championship
Bristol City
18:45 ? - ?
Coventry
Luton
18:45 ? - ?
Huddersfield
Sheffield Utd
18:45 ? - ?
QPR
Sunderland
18:45 ? - ?
Blackpool
Cardiff
19:00 ? - ?
Blackburn
Reading
19:00 ? - ?
Norwich
 England: League One
Burton
18:45 ? - ?
Fleetwood
Cheltenham
18:45 ? - ?
Bolton
Ipswich
18:45 ? - ?
Cambridge Utd
Plymouth
18:45 ? - ?
Sheffield Wed
 England: League Two
Hartlepool
18:45 ? - ?
Doncaster
Stevenage
18:45 ? - ?
Sutton
Swindon
18:45 ? - ?
Newport
Walsall
18:45 ? - ?
Northampton
 England: National League
Aldershot
18:45 ? - ?
Eastleigh
Barnet
18:45 ? - ?
Maidstone
Boreham Wood
18:45 ? - ?
Bromley
Chesterfield
18:45 ? - ?
Dag & Red
Dorking
18:45 ? - ?
Yeovil
FC Halifax
18:45 ? - ?
York
Gateshead
18:45 ? - ?
Altrincham
Notts Co
18:45 ? - ?
Wrexham
Oldham
18:45 ? - ?
Scunthorpe
Solihull Moors
18:45 ? - ?
Wealdstone
Southend
18:45 ? - ?
Woking
Torquay
18:45 ? - ?
Maidenhead
 England: Npl Premier Division
Ashton Utd
18:45 ? - ?
Whitby
FC United
18:45 ? - ?
South Shields
Marske
18:45 ? - ?
Lancaster
Morpeth
18:45 ? - ?
Bamber Bridge
Radcliffe
18:45 ? - ?
Stalybridge
Warrington
18:45 ? - ?
Warrington Rylands
 England: Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton
18:45 ? - ?
Bedford
 England: Southern League South Division
Hayes & Yeading
18:45 ? - ?
Gosport
North Leigh
18:45 ? - ?
Hanwell Town
Poole
18:45 ? - ?
Plymouth Parkway
 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford
14:00 ? - ?
Folkestone
Corinthian-Casuals
18:45 ? - ?
Cray Wanderers
Margate
18:45 ? - ?
Haringey
 England: Efl Trophy
Bristol Rovers
18:00 ? - ?
Crystal Palace U21
Exeter
18:00 ? - ?
Southampton U21
Gillingham
18:00 ? - ?
Brighton U21
Harrogate
18:00 ? - ?
Everton U21
Mansfield
18:00 ? - ?
Derby
MK Dons
18:00 ? - ?
West Ham U21
Tranmere
18:00 ? - ?
Leeds U21
Barrow
18:30 ? - ?
Manchester Utd U21
Bradford City
18:30 ? - ?
Leicester U21
Colchester
18:45 ? - ?
Charlton
Oxford Utd
18:45 ? - ?
Chelsea U21
Portsmouth
18:45 ? - ?
Aston Villa U21
 England: Professional Development League
Peterborough U21
13:00 ? - ?
Birmingham U21
 England: Premier League Cup
Watford U21
12:00 ? - ?
Huddersfield U21
 England: Premier League U18
Derby U18
18:00 ? - ?
Nottingham U18
 Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
Bayern Munich
16:45 ? - ?
Plzen
Marseille
16:45 ? - ?
Sporting CP
Ajax
19:00 ? - ?
Napoli
Club Brugge KV
19:00 ? - ?
Atl. Madrid
Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 ? - ?
Tottenham
FC Porto
19:00 ? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
Inter
19:00 ? - ?
Barcelona
Liverpool
19:00 ? - ?
Rangers
 Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification
Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast
14:30 ? - ?
Split Region
Malta
14:30 ? - ?
Belgrade
 Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
Bayern U19
11:00 ? - ?
Plzen U19
FC Porto U19
11:00 ? - ?
Leverkusen U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
12:00 ? - ?
Tottenham U19
Juventus U19
12:00 ? - ?
Maccabi Haifa U19
Liverpool U19
12:00 ? - ?
Rangers U19
Marseille U19
12:00 ? - ?
Sporting CP U19
Ajax U19
13:00 ? - ?
Napoli U19
Club Brugge U19
14:00 ? - ?
Atl. Madrid U19
Inter U19
14:00 ? - ?
Barcelona U19
 Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
Gabala U19
13:00 ? - ?
Hajduk Split U19
Shamrock U19
18:45 ? - ?
AZ Alkmaar U19
 France: Ligue 2
Guingamp
18:45 ? - ?
Rodez
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln U19
13:00 ? - ?
Oberhausen U19
 Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C
Avellino
13:00 ? - ?
Fidelis Andria
Turris
13:00 ? - ?
Gelbison
Crotone
15:30 ? - ?
ACR Messina
Juve Stabia
15:30 ? - ?
Audace Cerignola
Taranto
15:30 ? - ?
Monopoli
Foggia
19:00 ? - ?
Picerno
Latina
19:00 ? - ?
Calcio Giugliano
Virtus Francavilla
19:00 ? - ?
Potenza
 Kazakhstan: First Division
Igilik
10:00 ? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00 ? - ?
Okzhetpes
 Malaysia: Super League
Kedah
13:00 ? - ?
Johor DT
 Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
Leones Negros
22:05 ? - ?
Celaya
Pumas Tabasco
00:05 ? - ?
Dorados de Sinaloa
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura
Inter de Queretaro
23:00 ? - ?
Tulancingo
 Mozambique: Mocambola
Costa do Sol
13:00 ? - ?
Black Bulls
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
HFC
18:00 ? - ?
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys
18:00 ? - ?
Noordwijk
Lisse
18:00 ? - ?
Jong Volendam
Spakenburg
18:00 ? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
TEC
18:00 ? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
Barendrecht
18:00 ? - ?
Sportlust
DVS '33 Ermelo
18:00 ? - ?
ASWH
Excelsior 31
18:00 ? - ?
SteDoCo
GVVV
18:00 ? - ?
Sparta Nijkerk
Rijnvogels
18:00 ? - ?
VVOG
RKAV Volendam
18:00 ? - ?
Harkemase Boys
Staphorst
18:00 ? - ?
ACV Assen
 Northern Ireland: Irish League Cup
Annagh
18:45 ? - ?
Larne
Ballyclare
18:45 ? - ?
Newry City
Ballymena
18:45 ? - ?
Coleraine
Cliftonville
18:45 ? - ?
Carrick Rangers
Dundela
18:45 ? - ?
Linfield
Dungannon
18:45 ? - ?
Portadown
Glenavon
18:45 ? - ?
Loughgall
Glentoran
18:45 ? - ?
Warrenpoint
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
Grorud 2
16:00 ? - ?
Lyn
Sandviken
16:00 ? - ?
Stabaek 2
Oppsal
16:30 ? - ?
Skeid 2
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
Kongsvinger 2
18:00 ? - ?
Brumunddal
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
Sandnes Ulf 2
13:00 ? - ?
Haugesund 2
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
IL Express
14:30 ? - ?
Start 2
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
Tromso 2
13:00 ? - ?
Mjondalen 2
 Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
Grau
18:00 ? - ?
Carlos Stein
U. San Martin
18:00 ? - ?
AD Cantolao
Dep. Municipal
20:15 ? - ?
Cajamarca
Cienciano
22:30 ? - ?
Sport Huancayo
 Poland: Division 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16:00 ? - ?
Garbarnia
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
SC Farense U23
10:00 ? - ?
Sporting CP U23
Vizela U23
10:00 ? - ?
Braga U23
Gil Vicente U23
14:00 ? - ?
Rio Ave U23
 Qatar: Division 2
Al Muaidar
17:00 ? - ?
Al Bidda
 Romania: Liga 2
Din. Bucuresti
14:00 ? - ?
Unirea Slobozia
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 6
CS U Craiova 2
12:00 ? - ?
Sporting Rosiori
 Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
Nevinnomyssk
14:00 ? - ?
Neftekhimik
 San Marino: Coppa Titano
Cosmos
18:45 ? - ?
Virtus
Domagnano
18:45 ? - ?
Libertas
Fiorentino
18:45 ? - ?
La Fiorita
 Saudi Arabia: Division 1
Al Qadisiya
15:00 ? - ?
Al Riyadh
Ohod
15:45 ? - ?
Al Arabi
Al Akhdoud
17:15 ? - ?
Al-Shoalah
 Scotland: Premiership
Ross County
18:45 ? - ?
Motherwell
 Scotland: Championship
Cove Rangers
18:45 ? - ?
Dundee FC
Queen's Park
18:45 ? - ?
Morton
 Scotland: League One
Montrose
18:45 ? - ?
Airdrieonians
 Scotland: Lowland League
Berwick
18:45 ? - ?
Stirling University
Civil Service Strollers
18:45 ? - ?
East Stirlingshire
Cowdenbeath
18:45 ? - ?
Spartans
Gala Fairydean
18:45 ? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
Rangers B
18:45 ? - ?
Broomhill
 Seychelles: First Division League
Northern Dynamo
14:00 ? - ?
St Michel United
 Somalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship
Gaadiidka
12:30 ? - ?
Dekedda
 South Africa: Premier League
Sekhukhune
15:00 ? - ?
Orlando Pirates
Golden Arrows
17:30 ? - ?
Cape Town City
Stellenbosch
17:30 ? - ?
Maritzburg Utd
Supersport Utd
17:30 ? - ?
Royal AM
TS Galaxy
17:30 ? - ?
Marumo Gallants
 Sweden: Superettan
Oster
17:00 ? - ?
Brommapojkarna
 Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
CS Sfaxien
14:00 ? - ?
Stade Tunisien
Monastir
14:00 ? - ?
Club Africain
Sidi Bouzid
14:00 ? - ?
Rejiche
Slimane
14:00 ? - ?
Olympique Beja
US Tataouine
14:00 ? - ?
Bizertin
 Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
Altyn Asyr
13:00 ? - ?
Merw
Energetik
13:00 ? - ?
Sagadam
Nebitci
13:00 ? - ?
FC Asgabat
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
La Guaira
21:00 ? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
Hermanos Colmenares
23:15 ? - ?
Caracas

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top