TodayLiveScore.com

Soccer Results from 24th September 2022


 Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification - Qualification
Madagascar U23
FT 5 - 0
Seychelles U23
Mozambique U23
FT 3 - 0
Mauritius U23
Namibia U23
FT 0 - 6
Angola U23
Mauritania U23
FT 1 - 0
Togo U23
 Algeria: Ligue 1
Arba
Biskra
CR Belouizdad
Postp. ? - ?
MC Alger
ASO Chlef
ES Setif
Constantine
FT 0 - 0
Oran
El Bayadh
FT 0 - 0
Kabylie
Khenchela
Chelghoum
Magra
Saoura
USM Alger
Postp. ? - ?
Paradou
 Algeria: Ligue 2
El Khemis
FT 0 - 1
SC Mecheria
GC Mascara
Hussein Dey
Khemis El Khechna
CA Batna
Medea
FT 0 - 0
ASM Oran
Oued Sly
Tlemcen
Temouchent
Ben Aknoun
Widad Adabi de Boufarik
Saida
 Algeria: U21 League
Magra U21
Saoura U21
 Angola: Girabola
Academica
FT 0 - 0
Interclube
Dragao
FT 0 - 1
C.R.D. Libolo
Sagrada
FT 1 - 2
Wiliete
Sporting de Cabinda
FT 1 - 0
CD Lunda Sul
 Argentina: Liga Profesional
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato
Sarmiento Junin
Arsenal Sarandi
Lanus
San Lorenzo
River Plate
Talleres Cordoba
Independiente
Newells Old Boys
 Argentina: Primera Nacional
Agropecuario
Flandria
CA Estudiantes
San Telmo
Chacarita Juniors
Dep. Riestra
San Martin T.
Almirante Brown
 Argentina: Torneo Federal
CA Liniers
Villa Mitre
 Argentina: Primera B - Clausura
Colegiales
Talleres (R.E)
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Armenio
Acassuso
Defensores Unidos
Canuelas
Dock Sud
Ituzaingo
Fenix
 Argentina: Primera C - Clausura
Real Pilar
Excursionistas
Sportivo Italiano
Central Cordoba
 Argentina: Primera D - Apertura
Central Ballester
Argentino de Rosario
Deportivo Paraguayo
Juventud Unida S. M.
Mercedes
Sportivo Barracas
 Argentina: Reserve League - Second Stage
Barracas Central 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
Central Cordoba 2
Aldosivi 2
Talleres Cordoba 2
River Plate 2
 Aruba: Division Di Honor
Deportivo Nacional
FT 3 - 1
Caravel
Dakota
FT 1 - 4
Britannia
La Fama
FT 0 - 2
Santa Fe
 Australia: Npl Act - Play Offs
Gungahlin
Monaro Panthers
 Austria: Regionalliga East
Donaufeld Wien
Drassburg
Leobendorf
Traiskirchen
Mauerwerk
Kremser
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt
 Austria: Regionalliga Central
LASK
SC Weiz
Union Gurten
Ried
Wolfsberger AC
Kalsdorf
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Reichenau
SC Kundl
Motz/Silz
Schwaz
Fugen
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Kuchl
A. Salzburg
USK Anif
Golling
Wals-Grunau
Bischofshofen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Gofis
Altach U21
Admira Dornbirn
RW Rankweil
Hohenems
Rotenberg
Lauterach
Rothis
Wolfurt
Bregenz
 Austria: Bundesliga Women
First Vienna W
FT 0 - 0
Kleinmunchen W
St. Polten W
Bergheim W
 Bahrain: Bahrain Cup
Al-Muharraq
East Riffa
Al-Shabbab
Malkia
Bouri
Tadamun Buri
Al Khalidiyah
FT 1 - 0
Al-Hala
Bahrain SC
Sitra
Umm Al Hassam
Qalali
 Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women
Bobruichanka W
Belarus U19 W
Dnepr Mogilev W
FC Gomel W
 Belgium: National Division 1
Gent B
FT 4 - 0
Leuven B
Heist
FT 2 - 1
Francs Borains
Hoogstraten
FT 1 - 2
Charleroi B
Mandel United
FT 0 - 2
Thes Sport
Patro Eisden
FT 0 - 0
Boom
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Meux
FT 3 - 3
Rebecquoise
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Erpe-Mere
FT 1 - 1
Gullegem
KRC Harelbeke
FT 1 - 1
Waregem 2
Oostkamp
FT 2 - 1
Merelbeke
Torhout
FT 0 - 1
Cercle Brugge KSV 2
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Hades
FT 4 - 0
Beerschot VA 2
K. Berchem Sport
FT 0 - 1
Sp. Hasselt
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
FT 2 - 1
City Pirates
Tongeren
FT 1 - 4
KV Mechelen 2
 Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
Dender
FT 2 - 0
Dikkelvenne
RWDM 47
FT 3 - 0
Oudenaarde
Lierse K.
FT 5 - 1
KRC Mechelen
Lommel SK
FT 2 - 0
RAAL La Louviere
 Belgium: Belgian Cup Women
Club Brugge II W
Pen. 1 - 2
Zwevezele W
Gent II W
FT 5 - 2
Famkes Merkem W
Bredene W
FT 0 - 20
Leuven W
Charleroi W
FT 6 - 2
RSC Anderlecht II W
Genk II W
Postp. ? - ?
Tienen W
Leuven II W
FT 11 - 0
LEEUW Brucom W
Mominoise W
FT 0 - 32
Genk W
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 8 - 0
Mons W
St. Liege II W
FT 4 - 2
Wuustwezel W
Waregem II W
Pen. 1 - 2
Aalst W
Westerlo W
FT 1 - 4
St. Liege W
GBA Kontich W
FT 8 - 0
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Femina Woluwe W
FT 1 - 3
Waregem W
Club Brugge W
FT 3 - 0
Melsele W
Charleroi II W
FT 1 - 2
Mechelen W
 Bolivia: Nacional B - Second Stage
Academia del Balompie
FT 3 - 0
Atletico Warnes
Atletico Bermejo
FT 3 - 1
Deportivo Shalon
Sur-Car
FT 0 - 0
Deportivo Juva
Universitario Beni
FT 2 - 1
Nueva Cliza
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prva Liga - Fbih
Gradacac
Bratstvo Gracanica
Gradina Srebrenik
Gorazde
Hadzici
BFK Simm Bau
Jedinstvo Bihac
Tomislav
Mladost DK
Banovici
Radnicki Lukavac
GOSK Gabela
Travnik
Kakanj
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prva Liga - Rs
Drina Zvornik
Mrkonjic Grad
Famos Vojkovici
Novi Grad
Krupa
Slavija
Laktasi
Kozara
Ljubic Prnjavor
Zvijezda 09
Tekstilac
Omarska
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Prijedor
Sutjeska Foca
Modrica
 Brazil: Serie B
Londrina
Ponte Preta
Ituano
Brusque
Bahia
Operario
 Brazil: Serie C - Second Stage
Figueirense
ABC
Paysandu PA
Vitoria
 Brazil: Copa Paulista - Play Offs
Portuguesa
Marilia
 Brazil: Brasileiro U23 - Play Offs
Cuiaba U23
Bragantino U23
 Brazil: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs
Corinthians W
Internacional W
 Bulgaria: Third League - South-East
Asenovets
FT 3 - 0
Spartak Plovdiv
Beroe II
FT 0 - 0
Borislav Parvomay
Chernomorets 1919
FT 7 - 0
Vereya
Dimitrovgrad
FT 0 - 0
Lok. Plovdiv II
Levski Karlovo
Postp. ? - ?
Rodopa Smolyan
Nesebar
FT 5 - 1
Karnobat
Sokol Markovo
FT 0 - 1
Zagorets
 Bulgaria: Third League - South-West
Bansko
FT 3 - 0
Septemvri Sofia 2
CSKA Sofia II
Postp. ? - ?
Razlog
Gotse Delchev
FT 1 - 4
Balkan Botevgrad
Oborishte
FT 0 - 0
Kyustendil
Rilski Sportist
FT 0 - 0
Kostinbrod
Slavia Sofia 2
Postp. ? - ?
Slivnishki Geroy
Vladaya
FT 2 - 1
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
 Bulgaria: Third League - North-East
Chernomorets Balchik
FT 6 - 1
Sportist Toshevo
Lokomotiv Ruse
FT 0 - 0
Dunav Ruse II
Septemvri Tervel
FT 1 - 0
Chernolomets
 Bulgaria: Third League - North-West
Akademik Svishtov
FT 2 - 0
Boruna
Botev Vratsa II
FT 2 - 1
Juventus Malchika
Drenovets
FT 1 - 3
Pavlikeni
Etar II
FT 1 - 4
Bdin Vidin
Lok. Dryanovo
FT 0 - 6
Vihar Slavyanovo
 Burundi: Primus League
Inter Star
New Oil
Tigre Noir
FT 1 - 1
Bumamuru
 Canada: Canadian Premier League
York Utd
Valour
Cavalry
Atl. Ottawa
 Canada: U Sports
UNBC
FT 4 - 0
Saskatchewan
Concordia
FT 2 - 1
McGill
Guelph
FT 2 - 2
York
Laval
FT 2 - 0
UQTR
Sherbrooke
FT 0 - 3
Montreal
UFV
FT 3 - 3
Alberta
Trinity Western
FT 3 - 0
MacEwan
UBC Okanagan
FT 1 - 1
Mount Royal
Victoria
FT 0 - 0
Lethbridge
Thompson Rivers
FT 0 - 1
Calgary
Laurentian
FT 4 - 6
Queens
Nipissing
Awarded 3 - 0
RMC
Toronto Metropolitan
FT 0 - 3
Carleton
Trent
FT 1 - 3
Toronto
 Chile: Primera B
Barnechea
Melipilla
S. Morning
Rangers
 Chile: Segunda Division
Trasandino
General Velasquez
 Chile: Chilean Cup
Antofagasta
U. Espanola
Huachipato
Nublense
 China: Super League
Changchun Yatai
Wuhan FC
Dalian Pro
Beijing Guoan
Dalian Pro
Postp. ? - ?
Wuhan FC
Shandong Taishan
Postp. ? - ?
Shanghai Port
Wuhan Three Towns
Cangzhou
Shenzhen
Shandong Taishan
Shenzhen
Postp. ? - ?
Henan Songshan Longmen
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Postp. ? - ?
Zhejiang Professional
 China: Jia League
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Heilongjiang Ice City
Beijing Technology
Beijing Sport University
Qingdao Hainiu
Nantong Zhiyun
Xinjiang Tianshan
Suzhou Dongwu
 Colombia: Primera A - Clausura
Bucaramanga
Once Caldas
Millonarios
America De Cali
 Colombia: Primera B - Clausura
Chico
Fortaleza
Valledupar
Leones
Llaneros
Tigres
Barranquilla
Cartagena
 Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
Guadalupe
Grecia
 Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Escorpiones
Limon Black Star
 Croatia: Prva Nl
Bijelo Brdo
Solin
Cibalia
Jarun
Dragovoljac
Rudes
Dugopolje
Dubrava
 Croatia: Druga Nl
Dugo Selo
Sesvete
Grobnican
Jadran LP
Hrvace
Bjelovar
Jadran Porec
Marsonia
Osijek 2
Zrinski Jurjevac
Trnje
Opatija
Zagorec K.
Medjimurje Cakovec
Zdralovi
Belisce
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group A
Sokolov
Karlovy Vary
Vltavin
Zbuzany
Ceske Budejovice B
Povltavska FA
Domazlice
Motorlet Prague
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group B
Jablonec B
Benesov
Pardubice B
Banik Most - Sous
Kolin
Mlada Boleslav B
Prepere
Hradec Kralove B
Zivanice
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Usti nad Labem
Brozany
 Czech Republic: Msfl
SK Hranice
Ostrava B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Blansko
Vrchovina
Frydlant n. O.
 Czech Republic: Division A
Aritma Prague
FT 3 - 1
Katovice
Tochovice
FT 0 - 1
Horovice
Cesky Krumlov
FT 2 - 0
Domazlice B
Klatovy
FT 0 - 1
Petrin Plzen
Horni Briza
FT 0 - 0
Doubravka
Rokycany
FT 2 - 0
Marianske Lazne
 Czech Republic: Division B
Neratovice
FT 0 - 0
Cesky Brod
Olympie Brezova
FT 0 - 0
FK Ceska Lipa
SK Kladno
FT 1 - 0
Kosmonosy
Steti
FT 4 - 5
Slany
Ujezd Prague
FT 2 - 2
Meteor Prague
Vilemov
FT 6 - 4
Libis
 Czech Republic: Division C
Dobrovice
FT 0 - 1
Trutnov
Letohrad
FT 1 - 3
Vysoke Myto
Usti nad Orlici
FT 1 - 1
Velke Hamry
 Czech Republic: Division D
Bystrice n. Pern.
FT 2 - 0
Humpolec
Start Brno
FT 3 - 1
Lanzhot
Velka Bites
FT 3 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
Zdirec n. D.
FT 2 - 2
Tasovice
 Czech Republic: Division E
HFK Olomouc
FT 1 - 2
Brno B
Holesov
FT 3 - 0
Vsechovice
Skastice
FT 1 - 2
Nove Sady
Sternberk
FT 2 - 0
Slavicin
Vsetin
FT 0 - 1
Prerov
 Czech Republic: Division F
Karvina B
FT 6 - 1
Bruntal
Novy Jicin
FT 1 - 0
Hlubina
Rymarov
FT 2 - 1
Bohumin
 Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
FC Semice
FT 4 - 0
Prachatice
Protivin
FT 2 - 1
Rudolfov
Drazice
FT 1 - 0
Milevsko
Jankov
FT 0 - 3
Trebon
Olesnik
FT 2 - 2
Taborsko B
Strakonice
FT 1 - 1
TJ Osek
 Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
Kurim
FT 0 - 0
Lednice
Lisen B
FT 7 - 0
Ivancice
Boskovice
FT 1 - 0
Bosonohy
Bystrc
FT 3 - 0
SK Krumvir
 Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
KV Dvory
FT 5 - 0
Loko K. Vary
Lomnice
FT 2 - 3
Citice
Nejdek
FT 3 - 5
Chodov
Nova Role
FT 1 - 5
Hroznetin
Ostrov
FT 9 - 2
Touzim
Vintirov
FT 3 - 4
Karlovy Vary B
 Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
Jicin
FT 2 - 1
Vrchlabi
Jaromer
FT 2 - 0
Solnice
Dobruska
FT 0 - 1
Vysoka n. Labem
Kostelec n. O.
FT 1 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
 Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
Sedmihorky
FT 2 - 2
Novy Bor
FC Pencin
FT 4 - 1
Straz p. Ralskem
Hradek nad Nisou
FT 3 - 1
Visnova
Lomnice nad Popelkou
FT 3 - 0
Zelezny Brod
Rovensko p. Tr.
FT 3 - 0
Skalice u C.Lipy
 Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
Cesky Tesin
FT 3 - 0
Hermanice
Haj ve Slezsku
FT 0 - 0
Koberice
Jakubcovice
FT 3 - 1
Dolni Datyne
Orlova
FT 3 - 0
Vresina
Petrvald na Morave
FT 3 - 2
Vratimov
Repiste
FT 2 - 0
Brusperk
 Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
Jesenik
FT 2 - 2
Brodek u Prerova
Kostelec na Hane
FT 2 - 1
Lutin
Litovel
FT 1 - 1
Zabreh
Mohelnice
FT 2 - 1
Cechovice
Zelatovice
FT 3 - 3
Medlov
 Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
Chocen
FT 3 - 1
Libisany
Moravany
FT 4 - 1
Svitavy
 Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
Plzen-Cernice
FT 1 - 3
Vejprnice
Sokol Lhota
FT 5 - 0
Zruc
Stribro
FT 7 - 3
Stankov
Tachov
FT 6 - 0
Holysov
Tlumacov
FT 1 - 4
Petrin Plzen B
 Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
Kolovraty
FT 2 - 2
Kralovice
Motorlet Prague B
FT 2 - 6
Zlicin
Podoli Praha
FT 1 - 1
Hostivar
Zizkov B
FT 1 - 3
Spoje Prague
Uhrineves
FT 1 - 3
Dukla JM
Tempo Prague
FT 5 - 1
Olympia Radotin
 Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
Nespeky
FT 2 - 1
Hrebec
Povltavska FA B
FT 1 - 2
Tuchlovice
SK Doksy
FT 1 - 2
Kutna Hora
Union Beroun
FT 1 - 1
Dobris
 Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
Lovosice
Pen. 1 - 2
Srbice
Oldrichov
FT 0 - 3
Perstejn
Horni Jiretin
FT 2 - 1
Litomericko
Modlany
FT 4 - 1
Domousice
Zatec
FT 3 - 4
Brna
 Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
Kamenice nad Lipou
FT 1 - 2
Rapotice
Namest n. Oslavou
FT 0 - 5
Pelhrimov
Zirovnice
FT 2 - 0
Sapeli Polna
 Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
Bystrice pod Hostynem
FT 1 - 1
Morkovice
Kvasice
FT 5 - 3
Brumov
 Czech Republic: 1. Liga Women
Lok. Brno W
Dukla Prague W
Liberec W
Ostrava W
 Denmark: 2nd Division
Skive
BK Frem
Aarhus Fremad
Awarded 3 - 0
Jammerbugt
Brabrand
Kolding IF
 Denmark: 3rd Division
Dalum IF
VSK Aarhus
FA 2000
Naesby
Middelfart
Lyseng
Tarnby
Ishoj IF
Young Boys FD
Vanlose
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women
KoldingQ W
Fortuna Hjorring W
Nordsjaelland W
Koge W
 Ecuador: Liga Pro - Second Stage
U. Catolica
Nueve de Octubre
Ind. del Valle
Macara
 Ecuador: Serie B
Libertad
Olmedo
Chacaritas
America de Quito
 El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Atletico Marte
Santa Tecla
Jocoro
Aguila
Chalatenango
Platense Municipal
 England: League One
Forest Green
Exeter
Barnsley
Charlton
Bristol Rovers
Accrington
Derby
Postp. ? - ?
Cheltenham
Lincoln
Postp. ? - ?
MK Dons
Morecambe
Cambridge Utd
Peterborough
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Postp. ? - ?
Bolton
Sheffield Wed
Wycombe
Shrewsbury
Burton
 England: League Two
Northampton
Stockport County
Barrow
Leyton Orient
Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon
Colchester
Rochdale
Crewe
Mansfield
Doncaster
Crawley
Grimsby
Swindon
Hartlepool
Gillingham
Newport
Carlisle
Stevenage
Harrogate
Sutton
Salford
Walsall
Tranmere
 England: National League
Altrincham
Aldershot
Bromley
Oldham
Dag & Red
Barnet
Eastleigh
FC Halifax
Maidenhead
Gateshead
Maidstone
Chesterfield
Scunthorpe
Dorking
Wealdstone
Southend
Woking
Solihull Moors
Wrexham
Torquay
Yeovil
Boreham Wood
York
Notts Co
 England: National League North
AFC Fylde
Bradford PA
AFC Telford
Boston Utd
Alfreton
Brackley Town
Banbury
Scarborough
Buxton
FT 0 - 0
Chester
Chorley
Gloucester
Curzon Ashton
King?s Lynn
Darlington
Peterborough Sports
Farsley
Spennymoor
Hereford
Blyth
Kettering
Kidderminster
Southport
Leamington
 England: National League South
Braintree
Slough
Cheshunt
Tonbridge
Chippenham
Dulwich Hamlet
Concord
Eastbourne Boro
Dartford
Hampton & Richmond
Farnborough
St. Albans
Hemel Hempstead
Worthing
Oxford City
Bath
Taunton
FT 0 - 0
Chelmsford
Welling
Havant & W
Weymouth
Dover
Hungerford
Ebbsfleet
 England: Npl Premier Division
Ashton Utd
Marine
Bamber Bridge
Belper Town
Gainsborough
Stalybridge
Hyde
Guiseley
Liversedge
Warrington Rylands
Marske
Stafford
Matlock
Lancaster
Nantwich
Whitby
Radcliffe
Morpeth
South Shields
FT 0 - 0
Atherton
Warrington
FC United
 England: Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch
Leiston
Barwell
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Bedford
Ilkeston
Bromsgrove
Basford
Coalville
Hednesford
Needham Market
Mickleover
Rushall
Royston
St. Ives
Redditch
Stourbridge
Hitchin
Stratford
Nuneaton
Tamworth
Kings Langley
 England: Southern League South Division
Chesham
Aban. ? - ?
Merthyr Town
Hanwell Town
Dorchester
Harrow
North Leigh
Hartley Wintney
Plymouth Parkway
Hayes & Yeading
Weston-super-Mare
Poole
Yate Town
Salisbury
Bracknell
Swindon S
Beaconsfield Town
Tiverton
Met. Police
Truro
Gosport
Winchester
Hendon
 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Aveley
Herne Bay
Billericay
Lewes
Bognor Regis
Wingate & Finchley
Bowers & Pitsea
Kingstonian
Brightlingsea
Haringey
Canvey
Corinthian-Casuals
Folkestone
Potters Bar
Hastings
Carshalton
Hornchurch
Cray
Horsham FC
Bishop's Stortford
Margate
Enfield Town
 England: Fa Trophy - Qualification
AFC Totton
FT 2 - 1
Berkhamsted
Ashford U.
FT 2 - 0
Three Bridges
Bashley
Pen. 2 - 3
Melksham
Boldmere
Pen. 1 - 2
Chasetown
Bootle
FT 0 - 3
Dunston
Bristol MF
Pen. 3 - 2
Bideford
Chatham
FT 0 - 1
Stowmarket Town
Cirencester
FT 3 - 2
Paulton Rovers
Coleshill
Pen. 4 - 5
Leek
Colne
FT 1 - 0
Consett
Corinthian
FT 2 - 4
Whitehawk
Cray Valley PM
FT 5 - 3
East Thurrock
Dereham
FT 0 - 1
Spalding United
Evesham
FT 1 - 0
Lymington
Hanworth
FT 3 - 2
Littlehampton
Harborough
FT 2 - 1
Shepshed
Harlow
FT 4 - 1
Ashford Town
Heybridge
FT 2 - 1
Chipstead
Hinckley
Pen. 1 - 0
Cambridge City
Lincoln Utd.
Pen. 2 - 1
Carlton Town
Long Eaton
Pen. 0 - 1
Loughborough Dyn.
Macclesfield
FT 5 - 1
Widnes
New Salamis
FT 3 - 0
Coggeshall Town
North Shields
FT 1 - 2
Runcorn Linnets
Prescot
FT 1 - 3
Worksop
Ramsbottom
FT 1 - 4
Clitheroe
Sevenoaks
Pen. 3 - 2
Hertford
Sheffield FC
Pen. 1 - 2
Ossett United
Sittingbourne
Pen. 1 - 2
Burgess Hill
Sutton Coldfield
FT 2 - 0
Halesowen
Tavistock
FT 1 - 0
Didcot
Thame
FT 1 - 2
Binfield
Thatcham
FT 0 - 3
Dunstable
Uxbridge
FT 2 - 0
Bedfont Sports
Walton & Hersham
FT 4 - 0
Southall FC
Witham
FT 2 - 1
Ware
Wroxham
FT 5 - 1
Lowestoft
 England: Women’S Super League
Arsenal W
Tottenham W
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Czech Republic
Portugal
Spain
Switzerland
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Armenia
Ukraine
Iceland
Cancl. ? - ?
Russia
Slovenia
Norway
Israel
Albania
Scotland
Ireland
Serbia
Sweden
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Northern Ireland
Kosovo
Cyprus
Greece
 Europe: Euro U19 - Qualification - First Stage
Slovakia U19
Armenia U19
Italy U19
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
Turkey U19
Azerbaijan U19
Austria U19
Latvia U19
England U19
Georgia U19
Greece U19
Andorra U19
Hungary U19
Gibraltar U19
Ireland U19
Wales U19
Netherlands U19
Northern Ireland U19
Slovenia U19
Moldova U19
Bulgaria U19
Luxembourg U19
Germany U19
Belarus U19
Spain U19
Albania U19
Denmark U19
Montenegro U19
Poland U19
Estonia U19
Czech Republic U19
Switzerland U19
Romania U19
Lithuania U19
 Finland: Ykkonen - Championship Group
TPS
Jaro
 Finland: Ykkonen - Relegation Group
Gnistan
PEPO
Mikkelin
SJK Akatemia
 Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Keski-Uusimaa
LaPa
Lahden Reipas
Kiffen
NJS
Futura
PeKa
JIPPO
PPJ
Atlantis
 Finland: Kakkonen Group B
SalPa
HJS
EPS
Ilves-Kissat
Jazz Pori
KaaPo
VJS
GrIFK
Honka Akatemia
Tampere Utd
 Finland: Kakkonen Group C
JBK
GBK Kokkola
Rovaniemi
Vaajakoski
VIFK
JJK Jyvaskyla
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group
KuPS W
PK-35 Helsinki W
Aland Utd W
HPS W
HJK W
PK-35 Vantaa W
 Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group
ONS Oulu W
Honka W
Ilves W
NJS W
 France: Division 1 Women
Bordeaux W
Reims W
Guingamp W
Dijon W
Soyaux W
Rodez AF W
 Germany: Regionalliga North
Delmenhorst
SC Weiche-08
St. Pauli II
TSV Havelse
 Germany: Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
Preussen Munster
Bocholt
Postp. ? - ?
Fortuna Koln
 Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Aalen
Ulm
Freiberg
Steinbach Haiger
Fulda-Lehnerz
Worms
Kassel
Offenbach
RW Koblenz
Bahlinger
 Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Aubstadt
Heimstetten
Eichstatt
Unterhaching
Furth II
Burghausen
Hankofen-Hailing
Illertissen
Nurnberg II
Buchbach
Rain/Lech
Bayern II
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Aschaffenburg
Turkgucu Munchen
Vilzing
Wurzburger Kickers
Augsburg II
 Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bordesholm
Pansdorf
SC Weiche-08 II
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Dornbreite Lubeck
Lubeck II
Flensburg
Kilia Kiel
Heider SV
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
Husumer
Eichede
 Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Dassendorf
TuS Osdorf
 Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Blumenthaler
Hemelingen
Werder Bremen III
BTS Neustadt
Komet Arsten
Brinkumer
Vatan Bremen
Leher
Oberneuland
Woltmershausen
OSC Bremerhaven
Union 60 Bremen
 Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
FT Braunschweig
Eintracht Celle
Schoningen
Papenburg
 Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Giessen
Viktoria Griesheim
Stadtallendorf
Alzenau
Fernwald
Neuhof
Hadamar
FT 1 - 2
SV Steinbach
Waldgirmes
TUS Dietkirchen
Erlensee
Weidenhausen
Friedberg
Hanau
 Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Schott Mainz
Kirchberg
Mechtersheim
Hertha Wiesbach
Diefflen
FT 8 - 0
Elversberg II
Jagersburg
Dudenhofen
Waldalgesheim
Engers
Auersmacher
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Eisbachtal
Karbach
Ahrweiler
Pfeddersheim
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
1. SC Feucht
Grossbardorf
Bamberg
Eltersdorf
Bayern Hof
Weiden
Neumarkt
Geesdorf
Abtswind
Ammerthal
Wurzburger FV
Kornburg
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Dachau
Nordlingen
Deisenhofen
FT 0 - 0
Schwaben Augsburg
Ismaning
Memmingen
Kirchanschoring
Kottern-St. Mang
 Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Backnang
Pforzheim
Goppinger SV
Villingen
Stutt. Kickers
SU Neckarsulm
Freiburger
Hollenbach
FC Holzhausen
ATSV Mutschelbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Oberachern
Nottingen
Ravensburg
Reutlingen
Rielasingen-Arlen
 Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Uerdingen
SSVg Velbert
 Germany: Bundesliga Women
Hoffenheim W
Wolfsburg W
 Hungary: Nb I Women
MOL Fehervar W
FT 0 - 7
Puskas Academy W
Ferencvaros W
FT 13 - 0
Kelen W
Szekszardi W
FT 0 - 1
Astra Hungary W
Ujpest W
FT 1 - 3
Szent Mihaly W
Gyor W
FT 2 - 1
DVTK W
 Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women
Afturelding W
Valur W
 Ireland: Premier Division
Finn Harps
Bohemians
 Ireland: Division 1
Longford
Treaty United
 Italy: Serie C - Group A
Lecco
Mantova
Pergolettese
Arzignano
Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone
Padova
Pro Patria
Renate
Pro Sesto
Sangiuliano City
Trento
Triestina
Virtus Verona
FeralpiSalo
Pro Vercelli
Novara
 Italy: Serie C - Group B
Cesena
Pontedera
Recanatese
Torres
Alessandria
Carrarese
Gubbio
Entella
Imolese
Fiorenzuola
Lucchese
Rimini
Montevarchi
Fermana
Olbia
Siena
Reggiana
San Donato
Vis Pesaro
Ancona
 Italy: Serie C - Group C
Monterosi
Virtus Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
Picerno
Calcio Giugliano
Turris
Catanzaro
ACR Messina
Foggia
Pescara
Gelbison
Taranto
Juve Stabia
Viterbese
Latina
Avellino
Monopoli
Audace Cerignola
Potenza
Crotone
 Italy: Serie D - Group B
Varesina
Arconatese
 Italy: Serie D - Group C
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
Portogruaro
Levico Terme
Torviscosa
Caldiero Terme
 Italy: Serie D - Group E
Ostia Mare
Ghivizzano Borgo
Livorno
Seravezza Pozzi
 Italy: Serie D - Group F
Cynthialbalonga
Avezzano
 Italy: Serie D - Group G
Real Monterotondo
Arzachena
SS Nola 1925
Portici 1906
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Atletico Uri
 Italy: Serie A Women
Sassuolo W
Juventus W
AS Roma W
Fiorentina W
Parma W
AC Milan W
 Japan: J2 League
Kusatsu
Renofa Yamaguchi
Verdy
Montedio Yamagata
Oita Trinita
Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama FC
 Japan: J3 League
Gainare Tottori
Kagoshima Utd
Ehime
Fujieda MYFC
 Liberia: Lfa First Division
Muscat
FT 0 - 0
Nimba Kwado
 Lithuania: I Lyga
BFA Vilnius
Nevezis Kedainiai
 Malawi: Super League
Kamuzu Barracks
FT 0 - 0
MAFCO
Kamuzu Barracks
Postp. ? - ?
Blue Eagles
Mighty Tigers
FT 5 - 0
Rumphi United
Moyale Barracks
Postp. ? - ?
TN Stars
 Malaysia: Super League
Penang
Kuala Lumpur City
 Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura
Necaxa
Mazatlan FC
Puebla
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
 Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
Correcaminos
Raya2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tlaxcala
Pumas Tabasco
Cimarrones de Sonora
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura
Correcaminos 2
Gavilanes de Matamoros
Leones Negros 2
Mexicali
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
Tritones Vallarta
Canamy
Yalmakan
Dongu
Escorpiones
Inter de Queretaro
Colima FC
Reboceros de La Piedad
Saltillo
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura
Pioneros
FT 1 - 0
Zitacuaro
Canoneros Marina
FT 3 - 2
Tho Mayas
Chilpancingo
FT 0 - 0
Calor De San Pedro
Huracanes Izcalli
FT 1 - 0
Ciervos
 Mexico: Liga Mx U20 - Apertura
Necaxa U20
Mazatlan U20
U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
Atlas U20
 Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
Juarez W
 Montenegro: Druga Liga
Berane
Bokelj
Grbalj
Kom Podgorica
Igalo
FT 0 - 0
Mladost DG
OFK Niksic
Otrant
Zeta
FK Podgorica
 Morocco: Botola 2
Dcheira
Rapide Oued Zem
Ittifaq Marrakech
USM Oujda
Sale
Widad Temara
Youssoufia Berrechid
Wydad Fes
 Mozambique: Mocambola
Costa do Sol
FT 1 - 1
ENH Vilankulo
UD Songo
FT 3 - 0
Black Bulls
 Myanmar: National League
Sagaing
Chinland
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
Noordwijk
Jong Volendam
Scheveningen
Spakenburg
AFC
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
IJsselmeervogels
Katwijk
Oostzaan
Kozakken Boys
Quick Boys
Lisse
TEC
Hardenberg
De Treffers
HFC
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
ACV Assen
Rijnvogels
Harkemase Boys
FT 0 - 0
DVS '33 Ermelo
RKAV Volendam
Urk
VV DOVO
Barendrecht
VVOG
Excelsior 31
ASWH
GVVV
Sparta Nijkerk
SteDoCo
Sportlust
Hoek
Ter Leede
Staphorst
VVSB
TOGB
 New Zealand: National League Women
Northern Rovers W
FT 5 - 0
Capital Football W
Southern United W
FT 0 - 7
Auckland United W
Western Springs W
FT 3 - 2
Canterbury United W
Eastern Suburbs W
FT 8 - 0
Central Football W
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Egersund
Orn
V. Haugesund
Flekkeroy
Oygarden
Cancl. ? - ?
Notodden
Sotra
Arendal
Staal Jorpeland
Halden
Strommen
Moss
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Hodd
Kjelsas
Levanger
Frigg
Tromsdalen
SK Gjovik-Lyn
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
Oppsal
Froya
Fyllingsdalen
Nordstrand
Grei
Sandviken
Lokomotiv Oslo
Ready
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
Molde 2
Forde
Volda TI
Raufoss 2
Brumunddal
Toten
Floro
Postp. ? - ?
Aalesund 2
Honefoss
Kongsvinger 2
Spjelkavik
Lillehammer
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
Djerv 1919
Fana
Stord
Sandnes Ulf 2
Bjarg
Brodd
Lysekloster
Bremnes
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
Uradd
Fram
Eik-Tonsberg
Vindbjart
Follo
IL Express
Halsen
Fredrikstad 2
Mandalskameratene
Sarpsborg 08 2
Start 2
Jeloy
Pors
Randesund
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
Rana FK
Orkla
Melhus
Strindheim
Junkeren
Bodo/Glimt 2
Trygg/Lade
Rosenborg 2
Kolstad
Steinkjer
Innstrandens
Tiller
Byasen
Nardo
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
Skjetten
Funnefoss/Vormsund
 Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group
Lyn W
Avaldsnes W
 Palestine: West Bank League
Ahli Al-Khalil
Al Quds
Al Khaleel
FT 0 - 0
Al Amari
Islami Kalkelea
Shabab Alsamu
 Panama: Lpf - Clausura
San Francisco
Potros del Este
Independiente
Miguelito
Alianza
Chiriqui
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
General Caballero JLM
Guarani
12 de Octubre
Sol de America
Olimpia Asuncion
Postp. ? - ?
Libertad Asuncion
 Paraguay: Division Intermedia
Atyra
FT 0 - 0
Guarani de Trinidad
Deportivo Santani
River Plate
Sportivo Iteno
Rubio Nu
 Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
Cesar Vallejo
FBC Melgar
 Peru: Liga 2 - Clausura
Deportivo Coopsol
Llacuabamba
Juan Aurich
Chavelines
 Peru: Liga Women - Play Offs
U. de Deportes W
FT 3 - 0
Sporting Cristal W
 Philippines: Pfl
Azkals
Stallion
Mendiola FC 1991
Cebu FC
 Poland: Division 2
Pruszkow
Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie 2
Polonia Warszawa
GKS Jastrzebie
Slask Wroclaw 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Polkowice
Wisla Pulawy
KKS Kalisz
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
Legia II
Blonianka Blonie
Jagiellonia II
Grodzisk M.
Zambrow
FT 0 - 0
Bron Radom
LKS Lodz II
Ostroda
Skierniewice
FT 0 - 0
T. Mazowiecki
Concordia Elblag
Ursus Warszawa
Legionowo
Pelikan
Warta Sieradz
Mlawa
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
Vineta W.
Solec Kujawski
Unia Swarzedz
Gedania Gdansk
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza
Unia Janikowo
Pogon Szczecin II
Cartusia Kartuzy
Kleczew
Blekitni Stargard
Starogard Gdanski
Sroda
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Warta Gorzow
Bielsko-Biala
Legnica 2
Brzeg
Nysa
Rakow 2
Carina Gubin
Gornik Z. 2
Pawlowice
Chrobry Glogow 2
Polonia Bytom
Stilon Gorzow
Zielona Gora
FT 0 - 0
Kluczbork
Odra Wodzislaw
Sleza Wroclaw
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Unia Tarnow
Czarni Polaniec
S. Wola
Korona Kielce 2
FT 0 - 0
Cracovia 2
Avia Swidnik
Lublinianka
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Biala Podlaska
Podhale Nowy Targ
Orleta Radzyn
Wisloka Debica
Wiazownica
 Poland: Central Youth League
Cracovia U19
FT 1 - 1
Jagiellonia U19
Polonia W. U19
FT 1 - 1
Escola Warszawa U19
Gornik Z. U19
FT 3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin U19
Lechia G. U19
FT 0 - 0
Legnica U19
 Poland: Ekstraliga Women
UKS SMS Lodz W
Slask Wroclaw W
Czworka Radom W
UJ Krakow W
Pogon Tczew W
Medyk Konin W
 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal
Tirsense
FT 2 - 0
Desportivo Moncao
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 1
CSM Bacau
FT 1 - 1
Ceahlaul
Dante Botosani
FT 4 - 2
Brodoc
Somuz Falticeni
FT 0 - 0
Foresta Suceava
Viitorul Darabani
FT 3 - 2
Bucovina Radauti
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 2
Braila
FT 0 - 2
Viitorul Ianca
Sporting Liesti
FT 2 - 2
Vointa Limpezis
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 3
Afumati
FT 1 - 2
Recolta Gh. Doja
Amara
FT 0 - 3
F. Constanta 2
Calarasi
FT 0 - 0
Inainte Modelu
Gloria Albesti
FT 6 - 0
Agricola Borcea
Gloria Baneasa
FT 5 - 1
Voluntari 2
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 4
CS Din. Bucuresti
FT 1 - 3
FCSB 2
Popesti Leordeni
FT 2 - 0
FC Pucioasa
Tunari
FT 19 - 0
Astra
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 5
Cetate Rasnov
FT 1 - 2
SR Brasov
CS Blejoi
FT 2 - 2
Targu Secuiesc
Kids Tampa Brasov
FT 2 - 1
Olimpic Zarnesti
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2
FT 0 - 1
CSO Plopeni
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 6
Cetatea
FT 4 - 0
Calimanesti
Horezu
FT 1 - 0
Minerul Costesti
Petrolul Potcoava
FT 1 - 0
Viitorul Daesti
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 7
Progresul Ezeris
FT 1 - 2
Jiul Petrosani
Retezatul Hateg
FT 1 - 3
Lupac
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 8
Progresul Pecica
FT 2 - 0
Soimii Lipova
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 9
Sanatatea Cluj
FT 1 - 3
Univ. din Alba Iulia
Unirea Alba-Iulia
FT 0 - 3
Corvinul Hunedoara
 Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 10
CFR Cluj II
FT 2 - 3
FC Bihor
Minerul Ocna Dej
FT 0 - 1
Baile Felix
Simleul Silvaniei
FT 0 - 2
CSM Zalau
Victoria Carei
FT 2 - 1
Sighetu Marmatiei
 Russia: Fnl 2 - Group 4
Ural 2
Omsk
Chelyabinsk
Dynamo Barnaul
 Scotland: League Two
Forfar Athletic
Stirling
 Scotland: Highland League
Banks O' Dee
FT 2 - 0
Forres Mechanics
Brechin
Postp. ? - ?
Nairn County
Clachnacuddin
FT 1 - 3
Formartine Utd
Fraserburgh
FT 2 - 2
Brora Rangers
Keith
Postp. ? - ?
Buckie Thistle
Lossiemouth
FT 1 - 4
Huntly
Strathspey Thistle
FT 2 - 2
Inverurie Loco Works
Turriff Utd
FT 5 - 1
Deveronvale
Wick Academy
FT 1 - 1
Rothes
 Scotland: Lowland League
Bo'ness United
FT 6 - 0
East Stirlingshire
Celtic B
Postp. ? - ?
Caledonian Braves
Civil Service Strollers
FT 2 - 1
Spartans
Dalbeattie Star
FT 0 - 3
Gretna 2008
East Kilbride
FT 1 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
Stirling University
FT 5 - 0
Edinburgh University
Tranent Juniors
FT 4 - 2
Cowdenbeath
 Scotland: Challenge Cup
Inverness
Pen. 4 - 3
Brechin
Montrose
Kilmarnock 2
Arbroath
East Fife
Buckie Thistle
Linfield
Clyde
Caernarfon
Cove Rangers
Raith
Peterhead
Elgin City
 Serbia: Prva Liga
FK Indjija
RFK Novi Sad
Loznica
Rad Beograd
Radnicki Beograd
FT 0 - 0
Trayal Krusevac
Sremska Mitrovica
FT 0 - 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Vrsac
Postp. ? - ?
Graficar Beograd
Macva
FT 0 - 0
IMT Novi Beograd
Metalac
Zlatibor Cajetina
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
1. Maj Ruma
FT 1 - 0
Radnicki Zrenjanin
Backa
FT 1 - 3
Tisa Adorjan
Dinamo Pancevo
FT 1 - 2
Kabel Novi Sad
Jedinstvo SP
FT 4 - 0
Stanisic
Naftagas
FT 1 - 0
Borac Sajkas
Omladinac NB
FT 1 - 0
Podunavac Belegis
Radnicki 1912
FT 3 - 1
Becej
Tekstilac
FT 1 - 0
Hajduk 1912
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - East
Dunav Prahovo
FT 1 - 2
Vlasina
Mesevo
FT 1 - 3
Buducnost Popovac
Paracin
FT 0 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
Pcinja
FT 1 - 2
Jagodina
Timocanin
FT 4 - 2
Toplicanin
 Serbia: Srpska Liga - West
Sloga Pozega
FT 0 - 0
Radevac
 Slovakia: 3. Liga - East
Giraltovce
FT 1 - 0
Namestovo
Lipany
FT 5 - 1
Poprad
MSK Lucenec
FT 1 - 1
Stropkov
 Slovakia: 3. Liga - West
AFC Nove Mesto
FT 1 - 1
Galanta
Castkovce
FT 2 - 4
Belusa
HA Banska Bystrica
FT 2 - 1
MSK Martin
I. Bratislava
FT 3 - 1
Jednota Banova
Kalna n. Hronom
FT 1 - 1
FK Nove Zamky
Sered
FT 2 - 3
Sala
Vrakuna Bratislava
FT 0 - 0
Velke Ludince
 Slovakia: Slovak Cup
Branc
Slovan Bratislava
 Slovakia: 1. Liga Women
B. Bystrica W
Trencin W
Slovan Bratislava W
Trnava W
Topolcany GFC W
Nove Zamky W
Zilina W
Ruzomberok W
 Slovenia: 2. Snl
Ilirija
FT 0 - 0
Jadran Dekani
Primorje
Rudar
 Slovenia: 3. Snl - East
Dobrovce
FT 4 - 1
NK Smartno
Ljutomer
FT 5 - 0
Dravograd
Podvinci
FT 2 - 0
Dravinja
Race
FT 2 - 2
Sampion Celje
Zavrc
FT 1 - 1
Drava
 Slovenia: 3. Snl - West
Dren Vrhnika
FT 1 - 2
NK Adria
Visoko
FT 1 - 1
Slovan Ljubljana
Izola
FT 0 - 1
Sencur
Ljubljana Svoboda
FT 1 - 0
Brda
Sava Kranj
FT 0 - 1
Fama Vipava
Sobec Lesce
FT 0 - 1
Tolmin
Ziri
FT 1 - 1
Skofja Loka
 South Africa: Diski Challenge
Golden Arrows U23
Marumo Gallants U23
Royal AM U23
FT 0 - 1
Amazulu U23
Orlando Pirates U23
Cape Town City U23
Stellenbosch U23
Richards Bay U23
TS Galaxy U23
Mamelodi Sundowns U23
 South Korea: K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
Gimpo FC
 South Korea: K3 League
Pocheon
Busan Kyotong
Ulsan Citizen
Mokpo
 Spain: Laliga2
Huesca
Leganes
Mirandes
Zaragoza
Malaga
Villarreal B
Ponferradina
Tenerife
 Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 1
Merida AD
Unionistas
Celta Vigo B
Dep. La Coruna
Algeciras
Ferrol
San Fernando
San Sebastian Reyes
 Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 2
Osasuna B
Eldense
Ath Bilbao B
R. Sociedad B
Barcelona B
Murcia
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 1
Valladolid Promesas
Coruxo FC
Rayo Cantabria
Guijuelo
Real Aviles
Torrelavega
Arenteiro
R. Oviedo B
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 2
Alaves B
FT 0 - 0
Arnedo
Mutilvera
Cirbonero
AD San Juan
Brea
Arenas Club
Real Sociedad C
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 3
CE Manresa
Saguntino
Hercules
Espanyol B
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 4
San Roque
Xerez D.F.C.
 Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 5
Gimnastica Segoviana
FT 0 - 0
Don Benito
Atl. Madrid B
Montijo
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 1
Alondras
FT 2 - 0
Atletico Arteixo
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 3
Atletico Albericia
FT 2 - 1
Solares
Naval Reinosa
FT 1 - 0
Textil Escudo
UC Cartes
FT 0 - 1
Torina
Revilla
FT 0 - 1
Guarnizo
Castro
FT 2 - 2
Gama
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 4
CD Vitoria
FT 4 - 0
Touring KE
Pasaia
FT 0 - 1
Durango
Basconia
FT 1 - 1
SD Deusto
Lagun Onak
FT 0 - 1
Barakaldo
San Ignacio
FT 0 - 1
Aurrera de Vitoria
Aurrera Ondarroa
FT 0 - 0
Urduliz
Portugalete
FT 1 - 1
Padura
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 5
Vilafranca
FT 0 - 2
CE Europa
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 6
Patacona
FT 1 - 0
Gandia
Jove
FT 2 - 1
Torrellano
Levante B
FT 0 - 0
Silla CF
Castellon B
FT 1 - 2
Atzeneta
Acero
FT 1 - 0
Torrent
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 8
Leonesa B
FT 3 - 1
Numancia B
Santa Marta Tormes
FT 1 - 1
Salamanca
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 9
Atletico de Porcuna
FT 3 - 0
Huracan Melilla
Maracena
FT 0 - 0
Huetor Tajar
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 10
Pozoblanco
FT 0 - 0
Cordoba B
CD Gerena
FT 3 - 2
Puente Genil
Ceuta B
FT 0 - 1
Antoniano
Coria C.F.
FT 2 - 2
Atletico Espeleno
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 11
Mercadal
FT 1 - 1
Collerense
Andratx
FT 5 - 2
Sant Jordi
Llosetense
FT 0 - 0
Penya Independent
Constancia
FT 2 - 2
Manacor
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 12
Panaderia
Postp. ? - ?
Santa Ursula
Tamaraceite
Postp. ? - ?
Gran Tarajal
Yaiza
Postp. ? - ?
Las Palmas B
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 13
Lorca Deportiva
FT 1 - 0
Pulpileno
Muleno
FT 2 - 1
Bullense
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 14
Llerenense
FT 0 - 0
Trujillo
Pueblonuevo
FT 1 - 1
Miajadas
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 15
Lagunak
FT 5 - 1
Ezcabarte
Cortes
FT 1 - 3
CD Ardoi
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 16
Comillas
FT 3 - 2
Racing Rioja B
Casalarreina
FT 0 - 0
Pena Balsamaiso
Yague
FT 1 - 5
CDFC Calzada
 Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 18
Tarancon
FT 1 - 1
Ciudad Real
Villacanas
FT 1 - 0
La Solana
Villarrubia
FT 2 - 1
Toledo
 Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Sylvia
Hammarby TFF
Forward
Taby
Sandviken
Haninge
 Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Torn
Tvaaker
IFK Malmo
Vanersborgs IF
Oddevold
Atvidaberg
Olympic
Trollhattan
Oskarshamn
Angelholm
Qviding
Lunds
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
Storfors AIK
FT 6 - 1
Sund IF
IFK Lulea
FT 2 - 3
IFK Ostersund
Umea FC
FT 1 - 2
Kiruna
Algarna-Harnosand
FT 3 - 1
Sandvik
Friska Viljor
FT 2 - 1
Boden
Skelleftea
FT 3 - 0
Bergnasets AIK
Ytterhogdal
FT 0 - 2
Gottne IF
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Hudiksvall
FT 1 - 3
Kungsangen
Skiljebo
FT 1 - 2
Sandvikens AIK
Forsbacka IK
FT 1 - 2
Ragsved
 Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Landvetter
FT 4 - 0
Hoganas
Savedalen
FT 2 - 5
BK Astrio
Frolunda
FT 1 - 0
Eskilsminne
Tolo
FT 1 - 1
Varbergs GIF
 Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Balkan
FT 0 - 2
IFK Hassleholm
Nosaby IF
FT 1 - 3
IFK Berga
Rappe GOIF
FT 2 - 4
Ariana
 Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Enskede
FT 0 - 2
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
FT 1 - 0
Arameisk-Syrianska
Syrianska
FT 3 - 3
Lidingo IFK
Nykopings
FT 3 - 0
Karlbergs
 Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Angered
FT 1 - 5
Ahlafors IF
Grebbestad
FT 3 - 6
Lidkoping
Saffle SK
FT 1 - 0
Mjolby AI FF
Herrestads AIF
FT 2 - 2
Stenungsunds
 Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Hacken W
IF Brommapojkarna W
Kristianstad W
Djurgarden W
Rosengard W
Vittsjo W
 Sweden: Elitettan Women
Gamla Upsala W
Bergdalens IK W
Jitex W
Uppsala W
Mallbacken W
Alingsas FC W
 Switzerland: Promotion League
Bavois
Baden
Breitenrain
Bulle
Bruhl
Kriens
Chiasso
Basel II
Luzern II
Cham
Rapperswil
Young Boys II
YF Juventus
Stade Nyonnais
Zurich II
St. Gallen II
Etoile-Carouge
Biel
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
La Chaux-De-Fonds
FT 2 - 1
Sion II
Echallens
FT 3 - 1
Concordia
Oberwallis Naters
FT 2 - 3
Coffrane
Chenois
FT 2 - 2
Terre Sainte
Martigny
FT 3 - 3
Sarraz-Ecleplens
Portalban
FT 1 - 4
Grand-Saconnex
Vevey
FT 2 - 2
Meyrin
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Black Stars
FT 2 - 1
Thun II
Dornach
FT 0 - 1
Delemont
Rotkreuz
FT 2 - 3
Langenthal
Schotz
FT 2 - 1
Xamax U21
Solothurn
FT 2 - 1
Munsingen
Bassecourt
FT 2 - 0
Koniz
Concordia
FT 4 - 1
Wohlen
Emmenbrucke
FT 5 - 1
Muri
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Grasshopper II
FT 0 - 1
Lugano II
Kreuzlingen
FT 0 - 4
Paradiso
Tuggen
FT 0 - 2
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Uzwil
FT 2 - 3
Gossau
Winterthur II
FT 1 - 0
Kosova
Taverne
FT 2 - 2
Linth
Weesen
FT 2 - 1
Freienbach
 Switzerland: Super League Women
Aarau W
Luzern W
Yverdon W
St. Gallen W
Rapperswil W
Young Boys W
Servette Geneve FC W
Grasshopper W
 Taiwan: Mulan Football League Women
Hang Yuan W
Taichung Blue W
Taipei Bravo W
FT 0 - 0
Hualien W
 Turkey: 2. Lig White Group
Ankaraspor
Soma Spor
Erokspor
Nazillispor
Inegolspor
Isparta 32 Spor
 Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group
Usakspor
Kocaelispor
Balikesirspor
Ankara Demirspor
 Ukraine: Persha Liga
Prykarpattya
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon
Karpaty Lviv
Dunaivtsi
Skoruk Tomakovka
Postp. ? - ?
MFC Metalurh
 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Zvyagel
Nyva Buzova
Real Pharma
MFC Metalurh 2
Chaika
Rubikon Kyiv
 Ukraine: Youth League
Minaj U19
Lviv U19
 Ukraine: Championship Women
Dnipro-1 W
Mariupol W
Panthers FC Uman W
Veres-Rivne W
Shakhtar Donetsk W
Kryvbas W
Ateks W
EMC Podolie W
Kolos Kovalivka W
Postp. ? - ?
Vorskla Poltava W
 United Arab Emirates: Division 1
Al Fujairah
Dubai City
Baynounah
Al Rams
Al Hamriyah
Masfut
Gulf Heroes
Al Urooba
 Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Liverpool M.
Wanderers
Danubio
River Plate
Penarol
Montevideo City
 USA: Usl Championship
Charleston
Rio Grande
Tampa Bay
Birmingham
Louisville City
Memphis
Miami FC
Monterey Bay
Pittsburgh
Orange County SC
Detroit
FC Tulsa
Colorado Springs
Oakland Roots
San Antonio
Sacramento Republic
 USA: Mls Next Pro - Play Offs
Columbus Crew 2
Rochester New York
Toronto FC II
Philadelphia Union II
 USA: Usl League One
Richmond Kickers
Central Valley Fuego
Charlotte Independ.
North Carolina
Forward Madison
Tormenta
 USA: Nisa
Chattanooga
Flower City
 USA: Nwsl Women
North Carolina Courage W
Gotham W
Houston Dash W
Reign W
 Vietnam: V.League 2
Khanh Hoa
Cong An
Pho Hien
Dak Lak
 Vietnam: National League Women
Thai Nguyen W
Ha Noi W
Ho Chi Minh W
Phong Phu Ha Nam W
 Wales: Cymru Premier
Bala
Cardiff Metropolitan
Connahs Q.
Pontypridd
Haverfordwest
Flint
 Wales: Cymru South
Barry
Goytre Utd
Cwmbran Celtic
Briton Ferry
Llantwit Major
Abergavenny Town
Swansea University
Llanelli
Trefelin
Pontardawe
Ynyshir Albions
Carmarthen Town
 Wales: Cymru North
Chirk AAA FC
Prestatyn
Gresford
Holywell
Guilsfield
Druids
Llanidloes
Conwy Borough
Mold Alexandra
Ruthin
Penrhyncoch
Llandudno
 World: Friendly International
Argentina
Honduras
Laos
Maldives
Germany U17
FT 1 - 1
Belgium U17
Romania U18
FT 0 - 1
Portugal U18
Denmark U18
Norway U17
Russia U21
Kazakhstan U21
Hong Kong
Myanmar
Singapore
India
Italy U18
FT 1 - 2
Serbia U18
Indonesia
Curacao
South Africa
Sierra Leone
Sweden U18
Iceland U18
France U19
Finland U19
Israel U17
FT 0 - 0
Uruguay U17
Kyrgyzstan
Russia
Serbia U19
Portugal U19
Turkey U18
FT 1 - 3
Spain U18
Sweden U18
Cancl. ? - ?
Austria U18
Congo
Madagascar
England U20
Morocco U20
Ivory Coast
Togo
Portugal U21
Georgia U21
Bolivia
Senegal
Malta U21
Cyprus U21
Tanzania
Uganda
Tunisia U20
France U20
Norway U21
Switzerland U21
Australia U20
Chile U20
Mauritania
Benin
Grenada
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Mexico U20
USA U20
Martinique
FT 1 - 1
Guinea Bissau
Colombia
Guatemala
 World: Club Friendly
Isloch
Ostrovets
Cukaricki
Arsenal Tivat
Din. Minsk
FT 0 - 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slavia Mozyr
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
Smorgon
Energetik-BGU
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Ruch Chorzow
Korona Kielce
Skra
Pogon Szczecin
Warta Poznan
Osijek
Siroki Brijeg
Slavia Sofia
Hebar
Vasas
FT 0 - 0
Kozarmisleny SE
Monte Carlo
Benfica
Saarbrucken
FT 3 - 1
Duren
Gaziantep
Yeni Malatyaspor
Botev Vratsa
FT 1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
KF Gostivar
Shkendija
Lok. Plovdiv
Arda
Makedonija GP
Vardar
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bregalnica Stip
Rijeka
FT 4 - 0
Celje
Arsimi
FT 3 - 0
Rabotnicki
Botev Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
Honved
TSC Backa Topola
Kastoria
PAOK B
Kayserispor
FT 0 - 0
Giresunspor
Panionios
FT 0 - 2
Kalamata
Radnicki Nis
Cancl. ? - ?
FK Skopje
Iraklis Larissa
FT 3 - 1
Eordaikos
AEL Larissa
Volos
Radomiak Radom
Shakhtar Donetsk
Galatasaray
Istanbulspor AS
FC Dallas
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
Philadelphia Union
Pachuca
 Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba
Black Rhinos
Chicken Inn
Whawha
Cranborne Bullets
Highlanders
Platinum
Bulawayo City FC
Tenax CS
FT 0 - 0
Harare City
Yadah
FT 1 - 0
CAPS Utd

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top