Soccer Results from 2nd February 2023


 Albania: Albanian Cup
Egnatia
Skenderbeu
Kastrioti
FT 0 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
KF Tirana
Lushnja
Kukesi
Apolonia Fier
Laci
Tomori Berat
Partizani
Korabi Peshkopi
 Angola: Girabola
CD Lunda Sul
FT 0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
 Argentina: Copa Argentina
Huracan
Yupanqui
 Argentina: Reserve League - First Stage
Barracas Central 2
FT 0 - 0
Sarmiento Junin 2
Colon Santa Fe 2
Godoy Cruz 2
Platense 2
Independiente 2
Central Cordoba 2
Boca Juniors 2
 Bahrain: King'S Cup
Manama Club
Pen. 2 - 1
Sitra
Al-Hala
Pen. 2 - 1
Al-Hidd
 Belgium: Belgian Cup
Waregem
KV Mechelen
 Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
CSE
Murici
CSA
Alianca
 Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
Barcelona
Bahia
Vitoria
Jacobinense
 Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba
Real Noroeste
Desportiva Ferroviaria
Vitoria ES
Vilavelhense
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
Flamengo RJ
Boavista
Madureira
Portuguesa RJ
Vasco
Resende
Volta Redonda
Fluminense
 Brazil: Campeonato Cearense
Caucaia
Guarani de Juazeiro
Fortaleza
Atletico-CE
 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
Esportivo
Gremio
Brasil de Pelotas
SER Caxias
Internacional
Ypiranga FC
Sao Luiz
Novo Hamburgo
Juventude
Avenida
 Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
Anapolis
Goiania
Aparecidense
Morrinhos
Atletico GO
CRAC
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage
Sampaio Correa
Sao Jose MA
Maranhao
Chapadinha
 Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
Cuiaba
Sport Sinop
Luverdense
Uniao Rondonopolis
Operario VG
Nova Mutum
Academia
Dom Bosco
Mixto
Cacerense
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
CSP
Campinense
Serra Branca
FT 1 - 1
Botafogo PB
 Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense
Maringa FC
Cascavel
Operario
Aruko Sports
Coritiba
Cianorte
Londrina
Rio Branco PR
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol
Palmeiras
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2
Comercial
EC Lemense
Portuguesa Santista
Velo Clube
Taubate
Noroeste
 Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano
Petrolina
Santa Cruz
Maguary
Belo Jardim
 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
ABC
Globo
Santa Cruz de Natal
America RN
 Colombia: Primera B - Apertura
Barranquilla
Cartagena
 Cyprus: First Division
AEL Limassol
Chloraka
Anorthosis
Omonia
 Egypt: Division 2 - Group A
Asyut Petroleum
FT 1 - 1
Assiut Cement
Dayrout
FT 3 - 1
Misr Lel Makkasa
El Gouna
Al Aluminium
La Viena
FT 0 - 0
El Minya
Tamya
Nasr Taadeen
 England: Professional Development League
Coventry U21
Hull U21
 Eswatini: Swazi Mtn Premier League
Mbabane Swallows
FT 3 - 1
Tambuti
 Europe: Atlantic Cup
Ulsan Hyundai
Brentford 2
 Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura
Antigua
Deportivo Achuapa
Comunicaciones
Coban Imperial
 Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
UPNFM
Victoria
Motagua
Olancho
Vida
Olimpia
 Iceland: Reykjavik Cup - Play Offs
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram
 India: Isl
Chennaiyin
Odisha FC
 India: I-League
Rajasthan United
Sudeva Delhi
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Dewa United
Madura United
Persikabo 1973
Persita
Persis Solo
Bhayangkara Solo
 Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
Mes Rafsanjan
FT 0 - 0
Zob Ahan
Paykan
Naft M.I.S
Mes Kerman
Esteghlal F.C.
Sanat Naft
Havadar SC
 Iraq: Super League
Al Shorta
Al Najaf
 Israel: Liga Alef South
H. Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
M. Herzliya
M. Ironi Ashdod
Beitar Tel Aviv
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 Italy: Serie C - Group C
Gelbison
Audace Cerignola
Monopoli
Picerno
 Italy: Coppa Italia
Juventus
Lazio
 Liberia: Lfa First Division
Freeport
FT 1 - 3
Cece United
 Libya: Premier League
Al Taawun
Postp. ? - ?
Al Akhdar
 Mexico: Liga Mx - Clausura
Atlas
Toluca
 Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura
Tlaxcala
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Venados
Raya2
Atletico La Paz
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Atl. Morelia
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura
Catedraticos Elite
Uruapan
 Mexico: Liga Mx U20 - Clausura
Atl. San Luis U20
Puebla U20
 Qatar: Division 2
Al Bidda
FT 0 - 1
Al-Kharitiyath
Al Mesaimeer
FT 0 - 4
Al Khor
 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Abha
Al Khaleej
Al Batin
Al-Taawon
Al-Shabab
Damac
 Saudi Arabia: Division 1
Al Qadisiya
Najran
Al Jabalain
Al-Faisaly
Al Ahli SC
Al Akhdoud
 Seychelles: First Division League - Relegation Group
Real Maldives
FT 0 - 2
LMS
 Spain: Laliga
Real Madrid
Valencia
 Togo: Championnat National
ASC Kara
FT 0 - 1
Unisport
AS Togo-Port
FT 0 - 0
Gbohloe-Su
OTR
FT 0 - 0
Entente II
 Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
Ben Guerdane
Club Africain
CS Sfaxien
US Tataouine
Esperance Tunis
Bizertin
Hamam-Sousse
Chebba
Rejiche
Olympique Beja
Sidi Bouzid
FT 0 - 0
Monastir
Slimane
Metlaoui
Stade Tunisien
Awarded 0 - 2
Etoile Sahel
 Turkey: Super Lig
Kayserispor
Basaksehir
Konyaspor
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahce
 World: Friendly International
Israel U19
Hungary U19
 World: Club Friendly
Aucas
LDU Quito
Yenisey
Navbahor Namangan
Torpedo Moscow
Krasnodar 2
Olimpia Elblag
FT 5 - 0
Concordia Elblag
Prva Iskra Baric
FT 1 - 3
Karlovac
Makedonija GP
Spartak Varna
Ostersund
Koge
Podbeskidzie
Inhulets
Baltika
Akron Togliatti
Buducnost
Metalac
Dynamo Moscow
Arda
Tikves
FT 2 - 1
Kozuf Gevgelija
Ufa
Lok. Tashkent
Vorskla Poltava
Cancl. ? - ?
Olympic
Lokomotiv Moscow
Johor DT
Velez Mostar
Olympic
Ch. Odessa
Shakhtar Karagandy
Dnipro-1
Mura
Prijedor
Rudar
Liefering
FT 3 - 0
LASK
Septemvri Sofia
Kryvbas
Torpedo Moscow
FT 0 - 0
Neftekhimik
Bodo/Glimt
Viborg
Hammarby
Jeonbuk
Hacken
Odd
FK Rostov
FT 0 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Inter Miami
FT 2 - 2
New England Revolution
Middelfart
Tarup-Paarup
Raufoss
SK Gjovik-Lyn
SV Union Gnas
Bad Gleichenberg
Mauerwerk
FT 0 - 0
Klingenbach
Ginsheim
Viktoria Griesheim
Schlebusch
Bergisch Gladbach
SV Wachtberg
Fortuna Koln II
 World: Friendly International Women
Finland U17 W
Slovakia U17 W
Portugal U17 W
FT 0 - 0
Iceland U17 W
 World: Club Friendly Women
Valerenga W
Hacken W
Brann W
Hammarby W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top