TodayLiveScore.com

Soccer Results from 27th September 2022


 Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification - Qualification
Mauritius U23
FT 1 - 2
Mozambique U23
Botswana U23
FT 2 - 1
Eswatini U23
Rwanda U23
FT 3 - 0
Libya U23
Seychelles U23
FT 1 - 7
Madagascar U23
D.R. Congo U23
FT 1 - 0
Ethiopia U23
Niger U23
FT 4 - 2
Guinea Bissau U23
Togo U23
FT 2 - 0
Mauritania U23
Gambia U23
FT 1 - 2
Burkina Faso U23
 Angola: Girabola
Desportivo Huila
FT 0 - 0
Isaac de Benguela
Petro Atletico
FT 2 - 0
Bravos do Maquis
 Argentina: Primera Nacional
Santamarina
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ferro
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Atletico Atlanta
Chaco For Ever
 Argentina: Torneo Federal
Union Sunchales
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 Argentina: Copa Argentina
Banfield
Pen. 2 - 1
Godoy Cruz
 Argentina: Reserve League - Second Stage
Independiente 2
Arsenal Sarandi 2
Defensa y Justicia 2
Platense 2
Newells Old Boys 2
Union de Santa Fe 2
 Brazil: Serie A
Santos
Athletico-PR
 Brazil: Serie B
CSA
Tombense
 Brazil: Copa Do Brasil U20
Coritiba U20
Londrina U20
Cruzeiro U20
Real Brasilia U20
 Canada: Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
 Chile: Primera B
Deportes Temuco
San Luis
 Chile: Chilean Cup
U. Espanola
Antofagasta
Nublense
Pen. 2 - 2
Huachipato
 China: Jia League
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Qingdao Youth Island
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Jiangxi Beidamen
 Colombia: Primera A - Clausura
Jaguares de Cordoba
Aguilas
Atl. Nacional
Patriotas
Dep. Pasto
Cortulua
 Colombia: Primera B - Clausura
Boca Juniors
Atletico F.C.
 Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
Grecia
Herediano
 Croatia: Croatian Cup
Borinci
D. Zagreb
 Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
Rudolfov
FT 3 - 0
Prachatice
 Ecuador: Serie B
Olmedo
Chacaritas
 England: League Two
Grimsby
Carlisle
 England: National League North
AFC Fylde
Spennymoor
AFC Telford
Brackley Town
Alfreton
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
Gloucester
Buxton
Kidderminster
Chorley
Chester
Curzon Ashton
Scarborough
Darlington
Blyth
Farsley
Boston Utd
Hereford
FT 0 - 0
Leamington
Kettering
King?s Lynn
 England: National League South
Braintree
St. Albans
Cheshunt
Dulwich Hamlet
Chippenham
Slough
Concord
Worthing
Dartford
Eastbourne Boro
Farnborough
Chelmsford
Hemel Hempstead
Tonbridge
Hungerford
Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City
Ebbsfleet
Taunton
Bath
Welling
Dover
Weymouth
Havant & W
 England: Npl Premier Division
Ashton Utd
Matlock
Bamber Bridge
Warrington
Belper Town
Stalybridge
Gainsborough
Guiseley
Hyde
Nantwich
Liversedge
FC United
Marine
Atherton
Marske
Postp. ? - ?
South Shields
Morpeth
Lancaster
Radcliffe
Whitby
Warrington Rylands
Stafford
 England: Southern League Central Division
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Coalville
Basford
Stourbridge
Hednesford
Bromsgrove
Ilkeston
Stratford
Leiston
Bedford
Mickleover
Tamworth
Nuneaton
Alvechurch
Royston
Barwell
 England: Southern League South Division
Dorchester
Tiverton
Hendon
FT 0 - 0
Chesham
Merthyr Town
Winchester
North Leigh
Hayes & Yeading
Plymouth Parkway
Salisbury
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon S
Yate Town
Truro
 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Enfield Town
Horsham FC
 England: Professional Development League
Bristol City U21
Swansea U21
Barnsley U21
Peterborough U21
Watford U21
Charlton U21
Sheffield Utd U21
Hull U21
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Portugal
Spain
Switzerland
Czech Republic
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Albania
Iceland
Ireland
Armenia
Norway
Serbia
Russia
Cancl. ? - ?
Israel
Sweden
Slovenia
Ukraine
Scotland
 Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Greece
Northern Ireland
Kosovo
Cyprus
 Europe: Euro U21 - Qualification - Promotion
Ukraine U21
Slovakia U21
Czech Republic U21
Iceland U21
Denmark U21
Pen. 2 - 2
Croatia U21
Israel U21
Pen. 1 - 0
Ireland U21
 Europe: Euro U19 - Qualification - First Stage
Denmark U19
England U19
Estonia U19
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
Montenegro U19
Georgia U19
Poland U19
Italy U19
Lithuania U19
Latvia U19
Romania U19
Austria U19
Armenia U19
Belarus U19
Belgium U19
Spain U19
Bulgaria U19
Turkey U19
Luxembourg U19
Azerbaijan U19
Slovakia U19
Germany U19
Andorra U19
Switzerland U19
Greece U19
Czech Republic U19
Gibraltar U19
Wales U19
Hungary U19
Ireland U19
Moldova U19
Northern Ireland U19
Slovenia U19
Netherlands U19
 Europe: Elite League U20
Poland U20
Portugal U20
 Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Sasel
 Indonesia: Liga 2 - First Round
Persipura Jayapura
Putra Delta
Sulut Utd
Persewar Waropen
Bekasi City
Nusantara
Persekat
PSCS Cilacap
Persikab
Persijap Jepara
PSIM Yogyakarta
Persela Lamongan
Karo United
Postp. ? - ?
Sriwijaya
Gresik
Persipa Pati
 Italy: Serie D - Group A
Sanremese
Castanese
Vado
Chieri
 Italy: Serie D - Group C
Villafranca
Legnago Salus
 Italy: Serie D - Group D
Corticella
Mezzolara
 Italy: Serie D - Group E
Poggibonsi
Orvietana
 Italy: Serie D - Group G
Aprilia
Sorrento
 Latvia: Optibet Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
RFS
 Liberia: Lfa First Division
LISCR FC
FT 1 - 2
Watanga
 Lithuania: A Lyga
Zalgiris
Suduva
 Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
Raya2
Zacatecas Mineros
Tlaxcala
Pumas Tabasco
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
FT 3 - 0
Pioneros
 Mexico: Liga Mx U20 - Apertura
Club Leon U20
Mazatlan U20
 Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura
Club America W
Pachuca W
Santos Laguna W
Mazatlan FC W
Juarez W
Necaxa W
Monterrey W
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
 Mozambique: Mocambola
Incomati Xinavane
FT 1 - 0
Ferroviario Lichinga
 Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship
Dundela
Annagh
 Panama: Lpf - Clausura
Herrera
Chiriqui
Alianza
Miguelito
 Paraguay: Copa Paraguay
Guairena FC
Ameliano
12 de Octubre
Atl. Tembetary
 Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
Alianza Lima
U. San Martin
 Romania: Romanian Cup - Qualification
CSC Dumbravita
Pen. 1 - 0
Poli Iasi
Ripensia Timisoara
U Craiova 1948
Soimii Lipova
FC Buzau
Steaua Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Baia Mare
 Scotland: Lowland League
Broomhill
FT 1 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
 Somalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship
Jazeera
FT 1 - 3
Horseed
 South Korea: Wk League Women
Boeun Sangmu W
Seoul W
 Turkey: Turkish Cup
Inegolspor
Agri 1970
Ankaraspor
Kepez Bld.
Zonguldak
Gumushanespor
Kocaelispor
Ayvalikgucu
Soma Spor
Pen. 2 - 3
Efeler 09
Balikesirspor
Hacettepe 1945
 Uruguay: Copa Uruguay
Liverpool M.
Wanderers
 Vietnam: V.League 2
Long An
Phu Tho
 Wales: Cymru Premier
Caernarfon
Connahs Q.
Haverfordwest
Cardiff Metropolitan
Newtown
Bala
Penybont
Pontypridd
TNS
Flint
Aberystwyth
Airbus
 World: Friendly International
Papua New Guinea
Fiji
Uzbekistan
Costa Rica
Brunei
Laos
Mexico U17
Czech Republic U17
Poland U17
England U17
Uzbekistan U17
Romania U17
Chile U20
Morocco U20
Norway U18
Austria U18
South Korea
Cameroon
Bangladesh
Nepal
Japan
Ecuador
Libya
Cancl. ? - ?
Mali
Vietnam
India
Belarus U21
Kazakhstan U21
Indonesia
Curacao
Turkey U16
FT 3 - 1
Azerbaijan U16
United Arab Emirates U23
FT 2 - 2
Oman U23
Equatorial Guinea
Togo
Portugal U17
Pen. 2 - 1
Norway U17
Iran
Senegal
Sweden U18
Norway U18
Azerbaijan U21
Moldova U21
Bulgaria U21
Serbia U21
England U20
Australia U20
Romania U21
Netherlands U21
Scotland U19
USA U19
United Arab Emirates
Venezuela
Bahrain
Panama
Italy U20
Switzerland U20
Poland U21
Latvia U21
Canada
Uruguay
D.R. Congo
Sierra Leone
Madagascar
Benin
South Africa
Botswana
Sweden U17
Denmark U18
Spain U21
Norway U21
Libya
Tanzania
Qatar
Chile
Rwanda
St Eloi Lupopo
Turkey U21
Georgia U21
Egypt
Liberia
Hungary U21
Lithuania U21
Ivory Coast
Guinea
Nicaragua
Ghana
USA
Saudi Arabia
Austria U21
Wales U21
Brazil
Tunisia
England U21
Germany U21
Algeria
Nigeria
Burkina Faso
Comoros
Malta
Israel
Mauritania
Congo
Paraguay
Morocco
Dominican Republic U20
Colombia U20
Mexico U20
Peru U20
Argentina
Jamaica
El Salvador
Peru
 World: Club Friendly
Levski Sofia
Svoge
Ahlen
Hammer SpVgg.
Leioa
Ath Bilbao B

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top