Football Results from 19th October 2019


 Africa: African Nations Championship - Qualification
Uganda
Burundi
Zambia
Eswatini
Rwanda
Ethiopia
Namibia
Madagascar
Nigeria
Togo
Morocco
Algeria
 Albania: Superliga
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Bylis
KF Tirana
Laci
Skenderbeu
Kukesi
Vllaznia
Partizani
 Albania: First Division
Burreli
FT 0 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi
Cerrik
FT 2 - 0
Devolli
Dinamo Tirana
FT 0 - 2
Erzeni
Iliria Kruja
FT 1 - 1
Besa Kavaje
Koplik
FT 1 - 0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Shenkolli
FT 0 - 0
Apolonia Fier
Shkumbini Peqin
FT 2 - 2
Kastrioti
Terbuni
FT 1 - 1
Beselidhja Lezha
 Algeria: Ligue 2
Amal Bou Saada
MO Bejaia
Arzew
Tadjenant
ASM Oran
Annaba
Relizane
Arba
Tlemcen
FT 3 - 1
Skikda
Eulma
Medea
 Argentina: Superliga
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
Banfield
Atl. Tucuman
Independiente
Argentinos Jrs
Patronato
Newells Old Boys
Talleres Cordoba
Lanus
 Argentina: Primera Nacional
Nueva Chicago
Alvarado
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Belgrano
 Argentina: Torneo Federal A
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Gen. Pico
Sansinena
Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados
CDJU Gualeguaychu
FT 0 - 0
Douglas Haig
Deportivo Madryn
Sportivo Estudiantes
Gimnasia E.R.
Crucero del Norte
Club Sportivo Penarol
Huracan Las Heras
San Martin Formosa
Club A. Guemes
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Universitario
Defensores Belgrano VR
Chaco For Ever
Sportivo Belgrano
Union Sunchales
Sarmiento Resistencia
Def. Pronunciamiento
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
 Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura
Acassuso
UAI Urquiza
Argentino de Quilmes
Talleres (R.E)
Colegiales
Defensores Unidos
 Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura
Midland
Excursionistas
Central Cordoba
San Martin Burzaco
 Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Liniers
FT 0 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
Def. de Cambaceres
CSR Espanol
Deportivo Muniz
FT 0 - 0
Argentino de Rosario
 Armenia: Premier League
Shirak Gyumri
Ararat Yerevan
 Australia: A-League
Western United
Perth Glory
Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets
 Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Altach
Admira
LASK Linz
Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
 Austria: 2. Liga
Liefering
Ried
Dornbirn
FC Juniors
 Austria: Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Sportklub
Leobendorf
Admira
 Austria: Regionalliga Central
AC Wolfsberger
Ried
Union Gurten
WSC Wels
Allerheiligen
ATSV Wolfsberger
St. Anna
FT 0 - 0
Deutschlandsberger
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Kitzbuhel
Kufstein
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
USK Anif
Bischofshofen
A. Salzburg
Grodig
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Dornbirner S.
Rothis
Hohenems
FT 1 - 1
Bregenz
Langenegg
FT 2 - 1
A. Lustenau
Lauterach
FT 4 - 1
RW Rankweil
 Austria: Bundesliga Women
Wacker Innsbruck W
FT 0 - 0
Bergheim W
 Azerbaijan: Premier League
Gabala
Qarabag
Keshla
Sabah Baku
 Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Slavia Mozyr
Neman
BATE
FC Gomel
Din. Minsk
Vitebsk
FC Minsk
Awarded 3 - 0
Torpedo Minsk
 Belarus: Pershaya Liga
Chimik Svetlogorsk
Rukh Brest
FC Slonim
Krumkachy
Baranovici
FT 0 - 0
Smorgon
Mikashevichi
Orsha
Smolevichi
Lida
Sputnik
Naftan
Volna Pinsk
Belshina
 Belgium: Jupiler League
St. Liege
Genk
Kortrijk
Waregem
Oostende
Eupen
Gent
Waasland-Beveren
 Belgium: Proximus League
KSV Roeselare
St. Gilloise
Beerschot VA
Virton
 Belgium: First Amateur Division
Dessel
FT 5 - 2
La Louviere
Thes Sport
FT 1 - 1
RFC Liege
Heist
FT 0 - 3
Deinze
OC Charleroi
FT 1 - 1
Lierse K.
Tubize
FT 1 - 2
Seraing
Vise
FT 3 - 1
Dender
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Couvin-Mariembourg
FT 3 - 0
Entente Durbuy
Namur
FT 1 - 2
Francs Borains
RAAL La Louviere
FT 1 - 3
Stockay-Warfusee
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Petegem
FT 0 - 0
Menen
KRC Gent
FT 1 - 1
Temse
Ronse
FT 1 - 3
Dikkelvenne
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Hades
FT 1 - 1
Duffel
Hoogstraten
FT 0 - 1
Hasselt
 Belgium: 1st National Women
Aalst W
FT 2 - 0
Tienen W
Genk II W
FT 4 - 1
Famkes Merkem W
Massenhoven W
FT 3 - 0
GBA Kontich W
Moldavo W
FT 1 - 5
Femina Woluwe W
Zwevezele W
Postp. ? - ?
Leuven II W
St. Liege 2 W
FT 0 - 0
SG-Tertre Hautrage W
Mechelen W
FT 1 - 2
Zulte Waregem W
 Benin: Ligue 1
ASPAC
FT 0 - 0
Upi Onm
Real Sport
FT 1 - 0
ASVO
Tonnerre
FT 0 - 0
USS Krake
 Bermuda: Premier League
Somerset
FT 0 - 1
North Village Rams
 Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
Nacional Potosi
San Jose
Oriente Petrolero
Always Ready
The Strongest
Aurora
Sport Boys
Blooming
Royal Pari
Destroyers
 Bolivia: Nacional B
Stormers
FT 2 - 2
Wils. Cooperativas
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
Velez Mostar
Zrinjski
Zvijezda 09
Borac Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar
Mladost DK
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih
Banovici
FT 2 - 0
HNK Orasje
Bratstvo Gracanica
FT 2 - 3
Olimpic Sarajevo
Capljina
FT 1 - 0
Kakanj
Gorazde
FT 2 - 0
Igman K.
Gradacac
FT 0 - 1
Zivinice
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT 3 - 1
Travnik
Metalleghe
FT 1 - 0
Hadzici
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs
Krupa
Jedinstvo Brcko
Podrinje Janja
Modrica
Prijedor
Slavija
Tekstilac
Kozara
 Brazil: Serie A
Fortaleza
Gremio
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
 Brazil: Serie B
Vitoria
Londrina
Oeste
America MG
Ponte Preta
Bragantino
Vila Nova FC
Coritiba
Operario
Sao Bento
Parana
Figueirense
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
Arda
 Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
Kariana Erden
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lok. Gorna
Montana
Strumska Slava
Spartak
Litex Lovech
Botev Galabovo
Neftochimic Burgas
Hebar
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pomorie
 Cambodia: C-League
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
FT 1 - 2
Angkor Tiger
NagaWorld
FT 5 - 0
Sports Academy
Phnom Penh Crown
FT 7 - 0
Electricite Du Cambodge
 Canada: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season
York 9
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
Edmonton
Pacific FC
Valour
 Canada: Csl - Play Offs
Scarborough B.
FT 4 - 2
Kingsman
 Canada: U Sports
Laurier
FT 5 - 0
Algoma
Concordia
FT 1 - 1
Montreal
Guelph
FT 1 - 1
McMaster
Laval
FT 1 - 2
UQTR
Sherbrooke
FT 3 - 2
McGill
Western
FT 0 - 1
York
Trinity Western
FT 4 - 1
UBC
UFV
FT 0 - 1
Victoria
MacEwan
FT 1 - 1
Lethbridge
Cape Breton
FT 1 - 0
Memorial
Laurentian
FT 2 - 3
Queens
Moncton
FT 2 - 0
Acadia
Nipissing
FT 1 - 0
RMC
UNBC
FT 0 - 4
Thompson Rivers
Brock
FT 4 - 1
Waterloo
Trent
FT 1 - 2
UOIT
Carleton
FT 1 - 0
Ryerson
Alberta
FT 1 - 2
Saskatchewan
Calgary
FT 1 - 0
Mount Royal
Saint Marys
FT 2 - 2
UPEI
Laurier
FT 2 - 0
Algoma
 Chile: Primera Division
Palestino
Postp. ? - ?
U. Espanola
A. Italiano
Postp. ? - ?
Cobresal
 Chile: Primera B
Nublense
D. Puerto Montt
La Serena
San Felipe
Magallanes
Postp. ? - ?
Cobreloa
Rangers
S. Wanderers
Melipilla
Postp. ? - ?
Copiapo
CD Santa Cruz
Valdivia
San Luis
Postp. ? - ?
S. Morning
 China: Super League
Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
 China: Jia League
Qingdao Huanghai
Beijing EG
Liaoning
Guangdong Tigers
Meizhou Hakka
Heilongjiang Lava
Nei Mongol
Shanghai Shenxin
Shijiazhuang
Guizhou Zhicheng
Sichuan Annapurna
Xinjiang Tianshan
Zhejiang Greentown
Nantong Zhiyun
 China: Yi League - Play Offs
Shenyang Urban FC
FT 2 - 0
Chengdu Qianbao
 Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
Envigado
La Equidad
Bucaramanga
Jaguares de Cordoba
Patriotas
Dep. Pasto
Once Caldas
Huila
America De Cali
Atl. Nacional
Deportes Tolima
Cucuta
 Croatia: 1. Hnl
Varazdin
Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo
Rijeka
 Croatia: 2. Hnl
Orijent
Rudes
Cibalia
Osijek 2
Solin
Dubrava
 Cyprus: First Division
APOEL
Doxa
Achnas
Apollon
 Cyprus: Division 2
Anagennisi Derynia
FT 1 - 1
Dighenis
Aris
FT 6 - 0
Omonoia Psevda
Chloraka
FT 2 - 2
Sotiras
Ermis
FT 1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa
FT 1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
Ypsonas
FT 0 - 0
Alki Oroklini
Zakakiou
FT 1 - 1
Xylotympou
 Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Liberec
Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
Ceske Budejovice
Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
Pribram
 Czech Republic: Division 2
FK Pardubice
Trinec
Sokolov
Lisen
Vysehrad
Jihlava
Prostejov
Zizkov
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group A
Pribram B
Vltavin
Benesov
Plzen B
Motorlet Prague
Admira Prague
Stechovice
Slavia Prague B
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group B
Jablonec B
Zivanice
Usti nad Orlici
Hradec Kralove B
Velvary
Brozany
 Czech Republic: Msfl
Frydek-Mistek
Vyskov
Odra Petrkovice
Ostrava B
Hlucin
Zlin B
Rosice
Dolni Benesov
Uhersky Brod
Unicov
 Czech Republic: Division A
Petrin Plzen
FT 3 - 1
Rokycany
Jindrichuv Hradec
FT 0 - 5
Katovice
Cizova
Pen. 0 - 0
Prestice
Doubravka
Pen. 1 - 1
Myto
Horovicko
Pen. 1 - 1
Beroun
Sobeslav
Pen. 2 - 2
Ceske Budejovice B
Hvezda Cheb
FT 0 - 3
Marianske Lazne
 Czech Republic: Division B
Steti
Pen. 1 - 1
Aritma Prague
Tatran Rakovnik
FT 1 - 2
Chomutov
Brezova
Pen. 1 - 1
Neratovice
Cesky Brod
Pen. 0 - 0
Sous
Ostrov
FT 2 - 1
Kladno
Slany
Pen. 1 - 1
Brandys n. Labem
 Czech Republic: Division C
Kutna Hora
FT 2 - 1
Hlinsko
Horky nad Jizerou
FT 2 - 0
Caslav
Nachod
FT 2 - 1
Dvur Kralove
Ostra
FT 1 - 0
Kolin
Trutnov
FT 3 - 2
Letohrad
Vysoke Myto
FT 3 - 1
Libis
 Czech Republic: Division D
Havlickuv Brod
FT 1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno B
Breclav
FT 0 - 3
Tasovice
Bystrice n. Pern.
FT 5 - 2
Stara Rise
 Czech Republic: Division E
Bzenec
FT 2 - 2
Brumov
Hranice
FT 0 - 1
Sumperk
Nove Sady
FT 4 - 1
Prerov
Skastice
FT 1 - 1
Vsetin
 Czech Republic: Division F
Hermanice
FT 2 - 3
Novy Jicin
 Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
Ujezd Prague
FT 5 - 0
Treboradice
Dukla JM
FT 2 - 4
Kolovraty
Hostivar
FT 2 - 4
Predni Kopanina
Kralovice
FT 2 - 1
Vysehrad B
US Prague
FT 0 - 5
Ujezd nad Lesy
Zlicin
FT 4 - 2
Admira Prague B
Olympia Radotin
FT 0 - 4
Podoli
 Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
FK Komarov
FT 5 - 0
Vlasim B
Dobrovice
FT 1 - 3
Klicany
Kosmonosy
FT 3 - 4
Hrebec
Nove Straseci
Pen. 1 - 1
Bohemia Podebrady
Porici n. S.
Pen. 3 - 3
Velim
Tuchlovice
Pen. 2 - 2
Hvozdnice
 Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
Mas Taborsko B
FT 1 - 1
Jankov
Protivin
FT 0 - 0
Sokol Lom
Blatna
FT 0 - 1
Junior Strakonice
Osek
FT 3 - 3
Olesnik
Rudolfov
FT 2 - 2
Milevsko
Sezimovo Usti
FT 1 - 7
Cesky Krumlov
 Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
Bolevec
Pen. 1 - 1
Meclov
Chotikov
Pen. 1 - 1
Sokol Lhota
Domazlice B
FT 3 - 2
Nyrsko
Horni Briza
FT 3 - 0
Holysov
Stribro
FT 2 - 0
Vejprnice
Zruc
FT 5 - 1
Nepomuk
 Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
Loko K. Vary
FT 2 - 1
Horni Slavkov
Hroznetin
FT 5 - 1
Zlutice
Kralovske Porici
FT 2 - 0
Frantiskovy Lazne
Nova Role
Pen. 1 - 1
Touzim
Nove Sedlo
FT 3 - 1
Chodov
 Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
Horni Jiretin
Pen. 0 - 0
Kadan
Domousice
FT 0 - 2
Modlany
FK Jilove
FT 0 - 1
Mostecky FK
Krupka
FT 2 - 1
Lovosice
Litomericko
FT 2 - 0
Oldrichov
Srbice
Pen. 2 - 2
Vilemov
Zatec
FT 0 - 1
Perstejn
 Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
Chrastava
FT 2 - 1
Visnova
Desna
FT 3 - 1
Novy Bor
Doksy
FT 1 - 0
Skalice
Sedmihorky
FT 2 - 0
Straz p. Ralskem
Zelezny Brod
FT 2 - 1
Rovensko p. Tr.
 Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
Slavia Hradec
Pen. 0 - 0
Dobruska
Jicin
FT 2 - 1
Police nad Metuji
Libcany
FT 5 - 2
Kostelec n. O.
Vysoka n. Labem
FT 1 - 2
Novy Bydzov
 Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
Chrudim B
FT 2 - 2
Chocen
Litomysl
FT 2 - 1
Ceska Trebova
Policka
FT 0 - 5
Lanskroun
Tremosnice
FT 2 - 0
Moravska Trebova
 Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
Namest n. Oslavou
FT 3 - 1
Velke Mezirici B
Sperice
FT 0 - 2
Pelhrimov
Zirovnice
FT 2 - 1
Chotebor
 Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
Bosonohy
FT 8 - 0
Moravsky Krumlov
Bystrc
FT 3 - 0
Mutenice
Ivancice
FT 1 - 2
Bohunice
Lisen B
FT 1 - 1
Svratka Brno
Moravska Slavia
FT 1 - 2
Rajecko
Ratiskovice
FT 2 - 7
Sparta Brno
SK Krumvir
FT 2 - 0
Rousinov
 Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
Jesenik
FT 1 - 0
Kralice na Hane
Litovel
FT 1 - 4
Usti
Mohelnice
FT 4 - 2
SK Lipova
Zelatovice
FT 0 - 2
Bohunovice
 Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
Holesov
FT 3 - 1
Borsice
Batov
FT 4 - 1
Bystrice pod Hostynem
Provodov
Pen. 1 - 1
Morkovice
Slusovice
FT 0 - 1
Kvasice
Velke Karlovice
Pen. 2 - 2
Stitna nad Vlari
 Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
Bridlicna
FT 7 - 2
Bystrice
Cesky Tesin
FT 4 - 1
Brusperk
Haj ve Slezsku
FT 3 - 2
Petrovice
Hlubina
FT 0 - 1
Krnov
 Czech Republic: U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19
Pribram U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
Slavia Prague U19
Opava U19
Pen. 0 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19
Plzen U19
Brno U19
Slovacko U19
Pen. 0 - 0
FK Pardubice U19
 Czech Republic: First League Women
Lok. Brno W
Slovacko W
Plzen W
Slavia Prague W
 Denmark: 1st Division
Vejle
Kolding IF
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
Vanlose
Slagelse
FA 2000
Avarta
Hillerod
Bronshoj
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
Aarhus Fremad
Vejgaard
Brabrand
Middelfart
Jammerbugt
Sydvest
Naesby
VSK Aarhus
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women
KoldingQ W
Farum BK W
Odense Q W
Thisted FC W
 Dominican Republic: Ldf - Clausura - Play Offs
Atlantico
Cibao
 Ecuador: Liga Pro
Olmedo
U. Catolica
Ind. del Valle
Aucas
Guayaquil City
EL Nacional
Macara
Dep. Cuenca
 Ecuador: Serie B
Manta
Awarded 3 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Gualaceo
Atl. Porteno
LDU Portoviejo
Santo Domingo
 Egypt: Premier League
Al Ahly
Postp. ? - ?
Zamalek
Zamalek
Arab Contractors
 El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Santa Tecla
Sonsonate
Chalatenango
Alianza FC
 England: Premier League
Everton
West Ham
Aston Villa
Brighton
Bournemouth
Norwich
Chelsea
Newcastle
Leicester
Burnley
Tottenham
Watford
Wolves
Southampton
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
 England: Championship
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Barnsley
Swansea
Brentford
Millwall
Charlton
Derby
Hull
QPR
Leeds
Birmingham
Luton
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
West Brom
Reading
Preston
Stoke
Fulham
 England: League One
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
Bolton
Rochdale
Doncaster
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood
Burton
Gillingham
Peterborough
MK Dons
Coventry
Rotherham
Oxford Utd
Wycombe
Sunderland
 England: League Two
Bradford City
Crawley
Cambridge Utd
Exeter
Colchester
Morecambe
Crewe
Swindon
Forest Green
Mansfield
Grimsby
Leyton Orient
Newport Co
Scunthorpe
Northampton
Salford
Oldham
Macclesfield
Plymouth
Carlisle
Port Vale
Stevenage
Walsall
Cheltenham
 England: National League North
AFC Telford
Guiseley
Alfreton
Farsley
Blyth
Chester
Gloucester
Bradford PA
Kettering
Postp. ? - ?
Altrincham
King’s Lynn
Postp. ? - ?
Leamington
 England: National League South
Billericay
Postp. ? - ?
Wealdstone
Chippenham
Postp. ? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
Concord
Hungerford
St. Albans
Bath
Tonbridge
Chelmsford
 England: Npl Premier Division
Ashton Utd
Gainsborough
Atherton
FC United
Bamber Bridge
Scarborough
Basford
Stafford
Basford
Postp. ? - ?
Nantwich
Buxton
Witton
Hyde
Morpeth
Mickleover
Lancaster
Radcliffe
Matlock
South Shields
Grantham
Stafford
Postp. ? - ?
Whitby
Warrington
Stalybridge
 England: Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch
St. Ives
Banbury
Biggleswade Town
Bromsgrove
Nuneaton
Coalville
Postp. ? - ?
Kings Langley
Leiston
Hitchin
Lowestoft
Needham Market
Lowestoft
Postp. ? - ?
Stourbridge
Redditch
Barwell
Royston
Postp. ? - ?
Stratford
Rushall
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Tamworth
Postp. ? - ?
Needham Market
 England: Southern League South Division
Beaconsfield Town
FT 0 - 0
Merthyr T
Blackfield
FT 0 - 0
Hartley Wintney
Chesham
Wimborne
Dorchester
Yate Town
Farnborough
Gosport
Hayes & Yeading
Postp. ? - ?
Poole
Met. Police
Weston-super-Mare
Salisbury
Harrow
Tiverton
Swindon S
Truro
Hendon
Walton Casuals
Taunton
 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Enfield Town
Cheshunt
Folkestone
Bognor Regis
Horsham FC
Merstham
Leatherhead
Hornchurch
Lewes
Cray
Worthing
Brightlingsea
 England: Fa Cup - Qualification
Potters Bar
Barnet
Chesterfield
Wrexham
AFC Fylde
Peterborough Sports
Barrow
Solihull Moors
Bowers & Pitsea
Chichester
Bromley
Aldershot
Carshalton
Dag & Red
Chorley
Spennymoor
Dartford
Kingstonian
Ebbsfleet
Woking
FC Halifax
Harrogate
Gateshead
Colne
Hartlepool
Brackley Town
Havant & W
Dulwich Hamlet
Hayes & Yeading
Poole
Hednesford
Boston Utd
Maidenhead
Wealdstone
Maidstone
Kings Langley
Nantwich
King?s Lynn
Notts Co
Belper Town
Oxford City
Margate
Royston
Maldon & Tiptree
Southport
Altrincham
Sutton
Billericay
Tamworth
Darlington
Torquay
Boreham Wood
Welling
FT 0 - 0
Eastleigh
Weymouth
Dover
Whitby
Stourbridge
Whyteleafe
Chippenham
York
Stockport
 England: Premier League 2
Manchester City U23
Brighton U23
 England: Premier League U18
Arsenal U18
Tottenham U18
Swansea U18
Fulham U18
West Ham U18
Brighton U18
Blackburn U18
FT 2 - 2
West Brom U18
Chelsea U18
Norwich U18
Wolverhampton U18
Everton U18
Aston Villa U18
Reading U18
Manchester Utd U18
Middlesbrough U18
Southampton U18
Leicester U18
Liverpool U18
Newcastle Utd U18
Sunderland U18
Derby U18
 England: Women'S League Cup
Aston Villa W
FT 3 - 1
Sheffield Utd W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga
Levadia
Kuressaare
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
Narva
Maardu
 Estonia: Esiliiga
Rakvere
Legion
Parnu JK Vaprus
Tartu Welco
 Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
Kafa
SKCHF Sevastopol
Kyzyltash
Yevpatoriya
Ocean Kerch
TSK Simferopol
Krymteplytsia
Inkomport
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
Honka
Mariehamn
Ilves
HJK
Inter Turku
KuPS
 Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
HIFK
Rovaniemi
KPV Kokkola
VPS
SJK
Lahti
 Finland: Kakkonen Group A - Winners Stage
JIPPO
Viikingit
JaPS
Mikkelin
 Finland: Kakkonen Group B - Winners Stage
Espoo
Gnistan
 Finland: Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage
JBK
SJK Akatemia
 Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
ONS Oulu W
Myran W
TPS W
Ilves W
 France: Ligue 1
Lyon
FT 0 - 0
Dijon
Angers
Brest
Metz
Nantes
Nimes
Amiens
Reims
Montpellier
Toulouse
Lille
 France: Ligue 2
Le Havre
Lorient
 France: National 2 - Group A
Lusitanos
FT 2 - 1
Bastia
Schiltigheim
FT 3 - 0
Haguenau
Lens II
FT 2 - 2
Lille II
Bobigny
FT 0 - 1
Sedan
Epinal
FT 3 - 1
ASM Belfort
IC Croix
FT 1 - 4
Reims II
Sainte-Genevieve
FT 1 - 1
JA Drancy
St Quentin
FT 1 - 1
Mulhouse
 France: National 2 - Group B
Mantes
FT 0 - 2
Stade Briochin
Lorient II
FT 2 - 2
Vitre
Angers II
FT 1 - 1
Chartres
Granville
FT 2 - 1
Poissy
Rouen
FT 2 - 0
Fleury-Merogis
Saint-Malo
FT 1 - 1
Guingamp II
Gobelins
FT 2 - 1
Oissel
Vannes
FT 1 - 0
Sannois
 France: National 2 - Group C
Bourges
FT 0 - 1
Bergerac
Chamalieres
FT 0 - 2
Blois
Colomiers
FT 3 - 1
St Etienne II
Romorantin
FT 1 - 1
Nantes II
Saint-Pryve
FT 2 - 3
Stade Bordelais
Sete
FT 1 - 1
Les Herbiers
Trelissac
FT 1 - 2
Montpellier II
 France: National 2 - Group D
Frejus Saint Raphael
FT 1 - 0
Hyeres
Grasse
FT 2 - 0
Lyon II
Jura Sud
FT 1 - 0
Monaco II
Marseille Endoume
FT 1 - 2
Marignane
Martigues
FT 2 - 1
Marseille II
Monts
FT 1 - 2
Annecy
Moulins-Yzeure
FT 2 - 0
Nimes II
Saint Priest
FT 1 - 1
Louhans Cuiseaux
 France: Division 1 Women
Bordeaux W
Marseille W
Fleury 91 W
Soyaux W
Montpellier W
Metz W
Reims W
Guingamp W
Paris SG W
Paris FC W
 Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
 Germany: Bundesliga
Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Dusseldorf
Mainz
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
Union Berlin
Freiburg
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
Dortmund
B. Monchengladbach
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Regensburg
Sandhausen
St. Pauli
Darmstadt
Wehen
Heidenheim
 Germany: 3. Liga
Braunschweig
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
Chemnitzer
Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
Mannheim
Hallescher
Munich 1860
Uerdingen
Preussen Munster
Grossaspach
 Germany: Regionalliga North
Hannover II
Norderstedt
Jeddeloh
Hamburger SV II
 Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Altglienicke
Halberstadt
Auerbach
Nordhausen
Lichtenberg
Viktoria Berlin
Meuselwitz
Berliner AK 07
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
 Germany: Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach
RW Essen
Fortuna Koln
Lotte
Lippstadt
Homberg
Oberhausen
Rodinghausen
Schalke II
Haltern
Wattenscheid
Dusseldorf II
B. Monchengladbach II
Wuppertaler
Bonner
Dortmund II
 Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Aalen
Alzenau
Bahlinger
Saarbrucken
Elversberg
Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg
Balingen
Freiburg II
Giessen
Offenbach
Mainz II
Pirmasens
FT 0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Steinbach Haiger
TuS RW Koblenz
Ulm
Hoffenheim II
 Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Aschaffenburg
Illertissen
Burghausen
Aubstadt
Garching
Augsburg II
Heimstetten
SpVgg Bayreuth
Rain/Lech
Eichstatt
Rosenheim
Furth II
Schalding
Nurnberg II
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Blau Weiss Berlin
FT 2 - 0
Pampow
Ludwigsfelder
FT 0 - 3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Torgelower Greif
FT 2 - 4
Hansa Rostock II
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Krieschow
FT 5 - 0
Martinroda
Grimma
FT 1 - 2
Plauen
Halle
FT 2 - 2
Sandersdorf
 Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Eutin
FT 1 - 1
Oldenburger
Neumunster
Postp. ? - ?
Bordesholm
TSV Kropp
FT 3 - 4
Lubeck II
Inter Turkspor Kiel
FT 2 - 0
Eichede
SC Weiche-08 II
Postp. ? - ?
Flensburg
 Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Curslack-Neuengamme
FT 4 - 2
TSV Buchholz 08
 Germany: Oberliga Bremen
BTS Neustadt
FT 3 - 3
Aumund-Vegesack
Werder Bremen III
FT 1 - 2
Borgfeld
 Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
FT 0 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Delmenhorst
FT 4 - 2
Heeslinger
Eintracht Celle
FT 1 - 3
Emden
 Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Eintracht Rheine
FT 2 - 0
Kaan-Marienborn
 Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Kassel
FT 6 - 0
Viktoria Griesheim
Fernwald
FT 0 - 1
Eddersheim
Friedberg
FT 1 - 1
Ginsheim
Hessen Dreieich
FT 3 - 0
Neuhof
TUS Dietkirchen
FT 2 - 1
SV Steinbach
Waldgirmes
FT 1 - 1
Stadtallendorf
 Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Schott Mainz
FT 4 - 1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Diefflen
FT 2 - 0
Eintracht Trier
Mechtersheim
FT 3 - 2
Hassia Bingen
Pfeddersheim
FT 2 - 3
Karbach
TuS Koblenz
FT 1 - 5
Dudenhofen
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Seligenporten
FT 4 - 0
Bamberg
Bayern Hof
FT 1 - 0
Cham
Vilzing
FT 2 - 0
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Wurzburger FV
FT 7 - 0
Kahl
Grossbardorf
FT 0 - 2
Abtswind
Karlburg
FT 0 - 1
Ammerthal
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Dachau
FT 0 - 1
Landsberg
Kottern-St. Mang
FT 4 - 1
Pullach
Deisenhofen
FT 2 - 1
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Hankofen-Hailing
FT 0 - 0
Kirchanschoring
Pipinsried
FT 4 - 3
Donaustauf
 Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Reutlingen
FT 3 - 1
Sandhausen II
TSV Ilshofen
FT 0 - 3
Dorfmerkingen
Linx
FT 1 - 2
Freiburger
Neckarsulmer
FT 1 - 2
Ravensburg
Nottingen
FT 0 - 1
Goppinger SV
Oberachern
FT 0 - 1
Freiberg
Stuttgart II
FT 2 - 2
Bissingen
Villingen
FT 2 - 1
Stutt. Kickers
 Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
TVD Velbert
FT 1 - 2
Schonnebeck
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
Hamburger SV U19
RB Leipzig U19
Holstein Kiel U19
Dresden U19
Niendorfer TSV U19
St. Pauli U19
Union Berlin U19
Wolfsburg U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
Hertha U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
Mainz U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Augsburg U19
FT 0 - 3
Stuttgart U19
Bayern U19
Furth U19
Heidenheim U19
FT 1 - 1
Ingolstadt U19
Hoffenheim U19
Offenbach U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln U19
B. Monchengladbach U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
Leverkusen U19
Bochum U19
Viktoria Koln U19
 Gibraltar: National League
Boca Gibraltar
Europa Point
Magpies
Mons Calpe
 Greece: Super League
Olympiacos Piraeus
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
AEL Larissa
 Greece: Football League
Kalamata
Ionikos
O. Volos
Thesprotos
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Orfeas Xanthi
FT 0 - 2
Kilkisiakos
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Iraklis Larissa
FT 3 - 0
Atalanti
 Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Siquinala
Sanarate
 Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
Real du Cap
Postp. ? - ?
Cosmopolites
 Hong Kong: Premier League
Guangzhou R&F
Yuen Long
Tai Po
Kitchee
 Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
Debrecen
DVTK
Kaposvar
Kisvarda
Mezokovesd-Zsory
MOL Fehervar
Puskas Academy
Paks
Zalaegerszegi
Honved
Ferencvaros
Ujpest
 Hungary: Nb I Women
Ferencvaros W
FT 9 - 1
Szent Mihaly W
 Indonesia: Liga 1
TIRA Persikabo
Bhayangkara Utd
 Ireland: Premier Division
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
 Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera
Netanya
H. Beer Sheva
Shmona
Nes Tziona
Beitar Jerusalem
 Israel: Liga Alef North
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
FT 1 - 1
Daburiya Osama
 Israel: Liga Alef South
M. Ironi Ashdod
FT 3 - 2
M. Herzliya
 Italy: Serie A
Lazio
Atalanta
Napoli
Verona
Juventus
Bologna
 Italy: Serie B
Entella
Trapani
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
Pescara
Spezia
Venezia
Salernitana
Benevento
Perugia
 Italy: Serie C - Group A
Pianese
Monza
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
Arezzo
Alessandria
 Italy: Serie C - Group B
Sudtirol
Gubbio
Ravenna
ArzignanoChiampo
Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona
 Italy: Serie C - Group C
Picerno
Virtus Francavilla
Viterbese
Rende
 Italy: Serie D - Group B
Virtus Bolzano
Brusaporto
 Italy: Serie D - Group D
Sasso Marconi
Mezzolara
 Italy: Serie D - Group E
Trestina
Bastia
 Italy: Serie D - Group H
Bitonto
Taranto
 Italy: Primavera 1
Genoa U19
Inter U19
Napoli U19
AS Roma U19
Bologna U19
Sampdoria U19
 Italy: Primavera 2
Ascoli U19
FT 2 - 1
Benevento U19
Livorno U19
FT 0 - 1
Pisa U19
Trapani U19
FT 0 - 0
Crotone U19
Entella U19
FT 2 - 1
Udinese U19
AC Milan U19
FT 2 - 1
Cremonese U19
Brescia U19
FT 2 - 3
Spezia U19
Lecce U19
FT 5 - 0
Salernitana U19
Perugia U19
FT 2 - 2
Frosinone U19
Pordenone U19
FT 0 - 0
Cittadella U19
Spal U19
FT 6 - 3
Venezia U19
Verona U19
FT 3 - 1
Parma U19
 Italy: Serie A Women
AC Milan W
Tavagnacco W
Empoli W
Orobica W
Florentia W
Bari W
Sassuolo W
Fiorentina W
Verona W
AS Roma W
 Japan: J1 League
Kobe
FC Tokyo
G-Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu
Hiroshima
Yokohama M.
Shonan
Iwata
Sagan Tosu
 Japan: J2 League
Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata
Kyoto
Yokohama
Verdy
Kofu
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima
 Japan: Nadeshiko League Women
Kunoichi W
Nojima Stella W
JEF United W
Parceiro Nagano W
 Kazakhstan: Premier League
Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ertis Pavlodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda
 Kenya: Premier League
Tusker
FT 2 - 0
Sony Sugar
Wazito
Kakamega Homeboyz
Bandari
Postp. ? - ?
Chemelil
Kisumu All-Stars
Mathare Utd.
Nzoia Sugar
Sofapaka
Ulinzi Stars
FT 0 - 0
Kenya CB
Zoo
FT 0 - 0
Posta Rangers
Leopards
Western Stima
 Kosovo: Superliga
Flamurtari
FT 0 - 0
Drenica
 Kuwait: Premier League
Al Kuwait
Al Tadamon
Al Sahel
Al Qadisiya
 Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga
Akademiy Futbola
FT 1 - 2
Alay Osh
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
FT 3 - 1
Ilbirs
 Latvia: Optibet Virsliga
Ventspils
Riga FC
RFS
BFC Daugavpils
 Latvia: 1. Liga
Auda
FT 2 - 1
New Project
FK Smiltene
FT 5 - 0
Grobina
Super Nova
FT 3 - 2
Tukums 2000
Rezekne
FT 5 - 2
Balvu
Riga/Staicele
FT 0 - 2
Alberts JDFS
 Lebanon: Premier League
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Postp. ? - ?
Salam Zgharta
Tadamon
Postp. ? - ?
Safa
Al Sahel
Postp. ? - ?
Bourj FC
 Lithuania: A Lyga
Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Panevezys
Atlantas
Zalgiris
Awarded 3 - 0
Stumbras
 Lithuania: I Lyga
Banga
Kupiskis
 Luxembourg: National Division
Differdange
Niedercorn
 Malawi: Super League
Karonga United
FT 0 - 1
Mighty Tigers
Mighty Wanderers
FT 2 - 0
Civil
Mlatho Mponela
FT 0 - 0
Big Bullets
Moyale Barracks
FT 0 - 0
Blue Eagles
 Malaysia: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
Johor DT
Selangor
Kedah
Pahang
 Malta: Premier League
Sirens
Floriana
Birkirkara
Gzira
 Malta: Division 1
Mqabba FC
FT 2 - 3
Zejtun Corinthians
Qormi
FT 1 - 2
Zebbug
 Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura
Puebla
Atlas
Veracruz
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
Santos Laguna
Club Tijuana
Cruz Azul
Monarcas
Pachuca
Juarez
 Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura
Zacatecas Mineros
Leones Negros
Venados
Tampico Madero
Correcaminos
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Zacatepec
Cimarrones de Sonora
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A
Murcielagos
FT 0 - 1
Saltillo
Reynosa
FT 3 - 0
Gavilanes de Matamoros
Alacranes de Durango
FT 4 - 0
Correcaminos 2
Nayarit
FT 2 - 0
Tecos FC
Pioneros
Pen. 3 - 3
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2
FT 1 - 1
Inter Playa Del Carmen
Atl. Bahia
FT 1 - 0
UA Zacatecas
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2
Pen. 2 - 2
Irapuato
Reboceros de La Piedad
FT 2 - 1
Canamy
Yalmakan
FT 1 - 4
Cafessa
Canoneros Marina
FT 0 - 1
Tlaxcala
Mineros de Fresnillo
FT 0 - 1
UA Chihuahua
Tepatitlan de Morelos
FT 1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B
Cafessa
FT 6 - 1
Ciervos
Zacatecas 2
FT 2 - 3
La Paz
Chapulineros
FT 4 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa 2
Uruapan
FT 0 - 0
San Francisco
Tlayacapan
FT 0 - 2
Calor De San Pedro
 Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura
Monterrey W
Cruz Azul W
Atlas W
Guadalajara Chivas W
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
Club Leon W
Monarcas Morelia W
Queretaro W
 Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
Sheriff Tiraspol
 Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
Kom Podgorica
Buducnost
Rudar
Titograd
Zeta
OFK Petrovac
Iskra
Sutjeska
FK Podgorica
Grbalj
 Morocco: Botola Pro
Berkane
Postp. ? - ?
IR Tanger
FAR Rabat
Postp. ? - ?
Difaa El Jadidi
Khemis Zemamra
Postp. ? - ?
Rapide Oued Zem
Moghreb Tetouan
Postp. ? - ?
Olympique de Safi
Mouloudia Oujda
Postp. ? - ?
Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympique Khouribga
Postp. ? - ?
Wydad
Raja Beni Mellal
Postp. ? - ?
FUS Rabat
Raja Casablanca
Postp. ? - ?
Hassania Agadir
 Morocco: Botola 2
Chabab Benguerir
Postp. ? - ?
Dcheira
Hoceima
Postp. ? - ?
TAS Casablanca
Ittihad Khemisset
Postp. ? - ?
Maghreb Fez
KAC Kenitra
Postp. ? - ?
Chabab Mohammedia
RAC Casablanca
Postp. ? - ?
Sidi Kacem
Sale
Postp. ? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Salmi
Postp. ? - ?
Widad Temara
Wydad Fes
Postp. ? - ?
Kawkab Marrakech
 Mozambique: Mocambola
Costa do Sol
FT 2 - 1
ENH Vilankulo
 Netherlands: Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen
Waalwijk
Ajax
Twente
Willem II
Utrecht
PSV
Venlo
Vitesse
 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
GVVV
AFC
 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
Excelsior 31
Hoek
 Netherlands: Knvb Beker
FC 's-Gravenzande
SteDoCo
 Netherlands: Eredivisie U19
PSV U19
FT 2 - 1
Twente U19
Ajax U19
FT 3 - 2
Den Haag U19
Heerenveen U19
FT 1 - 3
Utrecht U19
Vitesse U19
FT 2 - 1
Feyenoord U19
NEC/Oss U19
FT 2 - 2
Groningen U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
FT 6 - 1
Almere City U19
Sparta Rotterdam U19
FT 3 - 3
Breda U19
 New Zealand: National League Women
Canterbury United W
FT 1 - 3
Northern Football W
Southern United W
FT 4 - 2
Capital Football W
Central Football W
FT 1 - 2
Auckland W
 Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura
Juventus Managua
Jalapa
Diriangen
Managua FC
 Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon
Crusaders
Coleraine
Institute
Cliftonville
Linfield
Ballymena
Warrenpoint
Glenavon
 Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship
Ballinamallard
H&W Welders
Ballyclare
Ards
Dundela
FT 1 - 3
Loughgall
Knockbreda
FT 1 - 3
Queens Univ.
Portadown
Dergview
PSNI
Newry City
 North Macedonia: 1. Mfl
Borec
Shkupi
Makedonija GP
Vardar
Rabotnicki
Struga Trim & Lum
Sileks
Renova
 Norway: Eliteserien
Kristiansund
Rosenborg
Valerenga
Stabaek
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen
Kongsvinger
Ham-Kam
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Arendal
Vidar
Byasen
Hodd
Egersunds
Stjordals Blink
Fredrikstad
Halden
Levanger
Bryne
Nardo
Brattvag
Sola
Moss
 Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Alta
Grorud
Asane
Mjolner
Asker
Floro
Baerum Sportsklubb
Senja
Fram
Kjelsas
Oppsal
Elverum
Sotra
Odd 2
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
Aalesund 2
FT 2 - 0
Traeff
Arvoll
FT 1 - 1
Stabaek 2
Herd
FT 0 - 0
Lorenskog
Nordstrand
FT 0 - 1
Krakeroy
Rommen SK
FT 1 - 2
Eidsvold
Sarpsborg 08 2
FT 2 - 1
Spjelkavik
Sunndal
FT 0 - 2
Molde 2
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
Drobak-Frogn
FT 0 - 1
Lyn
Frigg
FT 1 - 4
Ready
Grei
FT 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo
Mjondalen 2
FT 5 - 0
Halsen
Tonsberg
FT 6 - 0
Norild
Ullern
FT 0 - 2
Follo
Valerenga 2
FT 1 - 1
Orn
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
Bryne 2
FT 2 - 7
Viking 2
Donn
FT 3 - 0
Storm BK
Flekkeroy
FT 7 - 0
Mandalskameratene
Flint
FT 0 - 3
Vindbjart
Madla IL
FT 4 - 1
Staal Jorpeland
Pors Grenland
FT 1 - 2
Start 2
Vardeneset
FT 1 - 1
Brodd
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
Brann 2
FT 5 - 1
Vestfossen
Djerv 1919
FT 3 - 4
Fjora
Fana
FT 3 - 0
Fyllingsdalen
OS TF
FT 1 - 3
V. Haugesund
Sogndal 2
FT 4 - 0
Bergen Nord
Stromsgodset 2
FT 1 - 1
Lysekloster
Valdres
FT 0 - 6
Stord
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
Kongsvinger 2
FT 5 - 1
Ranheim 2
Raufoss 2
FT 6 - 0
Orkla
Rosenborg 2
FT 3 - 1
Melhus
Steinkjer
FT 1 - 3
Nybergsund
Strindheim
FT 5 - 4
Gjovik-Lyn
Tiller
FT 2 - 3
Brumunddal
Verdal
FT 4 - 0
Kolstad
 Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
Finnsnes
FT 2 - 1
Skjervoy
Floya
FT 4 - 1
Harstad
Honefoss
FT 4 - 2
Tromso 2
Junkeren
FT 2 - 3
Bodo/Glimt 2
Lillestrom 2
FT 0 - 2
Gjellerasen
Melbo
FT 3 - 0
Leknes
Skjetten
FT 0 - 2
Ull/Kisa 2
 Norway: Toppserien Women
Avaldsnes W
Sandviken W
Fart W
Valerenga W
Roa W
Klepp W
Stabaek W
Lyn W
 Palestine: West Bank League
Ahli Qalqilyah
FT 4 - 1
Palestinian Forces
Al Amari
FT 2 - 0
Ahli Al-Khalil
Al Quds
FT 0 - 0
Jabal Al Mukaber
Shabab Alsamu
FT 1 - 0
Albirah
Wadi Al-Nes
FT 1 - 0
Thaqafi Tulkarem
 Panama: Lpf - Apertura
San Francisco
Independiente
Miguelito
Chiriqui
Tauro
Plaza Amador
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Nacional Asuncion
Diaz
Libertad Asuncion
Sol de America
River Plate
Olimpia Asuncion
 Paraguay: Division Intermedia
12 de Octubre
Ovetense FC
 Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
Alianza Lima
Carlos Mannucci
Ayacucho
Union Comercio
AD Cantolao
Garcilaso
 Peru: Liga 2
Santa Rosa
Cancl. ? - ?
Sport Victoria
 Philippines: Pfl
Global FC
Postp. ? - ?
Stallion
Kaya
Ceres
Green Archers
Philippine Air Force
 Poland: Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
Plock
Legia
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia
Cracovia
 Poland: Division 1
Ol. Grudziadz
Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznan
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
GKS Jastrzebie
Termalica B-B.
GKS Belchatow
 Poland: Division 2
Garbarnia
Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Torun
S. Wola
Skra
Elblag
S. Rzeszow
Blekitni Stargard
Legionowo
Bytovia Bytow
Polkowice
R. Rzeszow
Widzew Lodz
GKS Katowice
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
Biala Piska
T. Mazowiecki
Grodzisk M.
Wasilkow
Ursus Warszawa
Swit
Zambrow
Skierniewice
Concordia Elblag
Bron Radom
Sokol Aleksandrow L.
Legia II
Ostroda
Radomsko
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
Grom Nowy Staw
Pogon Szczecin II
Gornik Konin
Koszalin
Gwardia Koszalin
Unia Janikowo
Mieszko
Swit Skolwin
Nielba Wagrowiec
B. Gdynia
Starogard Gdanski
Chemik Police
Jarocin
FT 0 - 0
Stezyca
KKS Kalisz
Kleczew
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Sroda
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
Zaglebie 2
Legnica 2
Brzeg
Pniowek
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Bielsko-Biala
Piast Zmigrod
Foto-Higiena Gac
Polonia Bytom
Zielona Gora
ROW Rybnik
Ruch Chorzow
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Starowice Dolne
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
Podhale Nowy Targ
Sokol Sieniawa
Wolka Pelkinska
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Avia Swidnik
Wisla Pulawy
Biala Podlaska
Sandomierz
Hetman Zamosc
Wisloka Debica
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Chelmianka Chelm
Lublin
Korona Kielce 2
 Poland: Central Youth League
Pogon Szczecin U18
FT 1 - 3
Slask U18
Korona Kielce U18
FT 2 - 0
Hutnik Krakow U18
Legia U18
FT 4 - 0
Jagiellonia U18
UKS SMS Lodz U18
FT 3 - 2
Lech Poznan U18
Zaglebie U18
FT 3 - 1
Arka Gdynia U18
 Poland: Ekstraliga Women
Medyk Konin W
Mitech Zywiec W
AZS Wroclaw W
Leczna W
Bydgoszcz W
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W
UJ Krakow W
GKS Katowice W
Biedrzychowice W
Olimpia Szczecin W
UKS SMS Lodz W
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 Portugal: Taça De Portugal
Condeixa
Rio Ave
Sintra
Pen. 1 - 1
Guimaraes
Academico Viseu
Real SC
Amora
Sanjoanense
Fabril do Barreiro
Moreirense
Louletano
Ferreira
Pevidem
Belenenses
SC Espinho
Vilafranquense
Penafiel
Gil Vicente
Feirense
Tondela
SC Farense
Aves
Academica
Portimonense
Coimbroes
FC Porto
Leca
Braga
 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
Benfica U23
Sporting U23
Braga U23
CD Cova da Piedade U23
Academica U23
Setubal U23
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women
Benfica W
FT 3 - 0
Sporting W
 Qatar: Qsl
Al Rayyan
Qatar SC
Al Sailiya
Al Wakra
Al Ahli Doha
Al-Shahaniya
 Romania: Liga 1
CFR Cluj
U Craiova
 Romania: Liga 2
Calarasi
Turnu Magurele
Metaloglobus
CSM Resita
SCM Gloria
FT 0 - 0
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
Sportul Snagov
Pandurii
Petrolul
Concordia
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
FC Rapid Bucuresti
 Russia: Premier League
Tambov
Ural
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Zenit
FK Rostov
 Russia: Fnl
Luch
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
Tomsk
Kursk
Tekstilshtik
M. Saransk
Krasnodar 2
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
Armavir
R. Volgograd
FK Chayka
Spartak Moscow 2
F. Voronezh
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Baltika
Neftekhimik
T. Moscow
Chertanovo M.
 Russia: Pfl - Center
R. Volgograd 2
D. Bryansk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Ryazan
Krasnogorsk
Ararat Moscow
Saratov
Salyut-Belgorod
Kvant
Kaluga
FK Strogino Moscow
Lipetsk
 Russia: Pfl - South
Legion Dynamo
FK Anzi Makhackala
Spartak Nalchik
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Urozhay
Krasnodar 3
Maykop
Mashuk
FT 0 - 0
Inter Cherkessk
Alania Vladikavkaz
Biolog
 Russia: Pfl - West
Znamya Truda
Kolomna
Leningradets
FT 0 - 0
Olimp Khimki
Dolgoprudny
Zenit 2
Vladimir
Zvezda St. Peterburg
Murom
Luki-Energiya
 Russia: Youth League
Arsenal Tula U19
Sochi U19
FK Orenburg U19
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
 San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - First Stage
Cailungo
Cosmos
Tre Penne
Fiorentino
Virtus
Libertas
 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Al-Shabab
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Raed
Al-Nassr
Al Wehda
Al-Ittihad FC
 Scotland: Premiership
Celtic
Ross County
Hamilton
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Motherwell
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
St Johnstone
 Scotland: Championship
Arbroath
Morton
Dundee FC
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline
Ayr
Inverness
Alloa
Queen of South
Dundee Utd
 Scotland: League One
Airdrieonians
Montrose
Clyde
Raith
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
Falkirk
Peterhead
Stranraer
Dumbarton
 Scotland: Highland League
Fraserburgh
FT 4 - 0
Keith
Huntly
FT 1 - 4
Forres Mechanics
Lossiemouth
FT 0 - 2
Deveronvale
Nairn County
FT 1 - 0
Wick Academy
 Scotland: Scottish Cup
Auchinleck Talbot
Cove Rangers
Albion Rovers
Fort William
Annan
Brechin
Clachnacuddin
Brora Rangers
Cowdenbeath
Broxburn Athletic
East Kilbride
Gretna 2008
Elgin City
Berwick
Formartine Utd
Gala Fairydean
Lochee United
BSC Glasgow
Rothes
Inverurie Loco Works
Spartans
Queen's Park
Stirling
Strathspey Thistle
 Serbia: Super Liga
Mladost
Partizan
FK Vozdovac
Macva
Javor
Backa Topola
Proleter
Radnik
Radnicki Nis
Napredak
Sp. Subotica
FK Indjija
 Serbia: Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
Zlatibor Cajetina
Graficar Beograd
Sindjelic Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
Backa
Zemun
FT 0 - 0
Radnicki 1923
 Seychelles: First Division League
La Passe
FT 1 - 2
St Michel United
Cote d'Or
FT 9 - 3
Red Star
Northern Dynamo
FT 0 - 0
Anse Reunion
 Singapore: Singapore Cup
Balestier Khalsa
Tampines
Geylang
Albirex Niigata
Hougang
DPMM
Warriors
Home Utd
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Nitra
Ruzomberok
Sered
Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
Pohronie
Zilina
Michalovce
 Slovakia: 2. Liga
Banska Bystrica
Trebisov
Dubnica
Petrzalka
FC Kosice
Slovan Bratislava B
Komarno
Bardejov
L. Mikulas
Zilina B
 Slovakia: Divison C West
Kalna n. Hronom
FT 1 - 1
Myjava
FK Nove Zamky
FT 0 - 2
Belusa
 Slovakia: Divison C East
FK Humenne
FT 1 - 1
1.FK Svidnik
Presov
FT 4 - 0
Poprad B
Spisska Nova Ves
FT 3 - 1
V. Revistia
Stropkov
FT 2 - 0
Giraltovce
Vranov
FT 2 - 1
Krompachy
 Slovakia: Divison C Central
Cadca
FT 0 - 4
Oravske Vesele
Rakytovce
FT 1 - 1
Kovacova
Rimavska Sobota
FT 3 - 0
Novohrad Lucenec
Zvolen
FT 1 - 1
Krasno
 Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava
Bahon
FT 0 - 3
Rohoznik
Devinska N. Ves
FT 1 - 0
Ivanka pri Dunaji
 Slovenia: Prva Liga
Mura
Triglav
O. Ljubljana
Rudar
Celje
Domzale
 Slovenia: 2. Snl
Fuzinar
FT 2 - 1
Koper
Jadran Dekani
FT 5 - 1
Dravograd
Krsko
FT 1 - 3
Dob
NK Krka
FT 2 - 0
Beltinci
Radomlje
FT 1 - 2
Bilje
Rogaska
FT 3 - 2
Drava
ND Gorica
FT 1 - 3
Nafta
 South Africa: Gladafrica Championship
Swallows
Ajax Cape Town
Free State Stars
FT 0 - 0
Cape Umoya United
Pretoria U.
Mbombela
Royal Eagles
Uthongathi
Steenberg United
Tshakhuma
TS Sporting
Jomo Cosmos
 South Africa: Multichoice Diski
Baroka U21
Amazulu U21
Mamelodi Sundowns U21
FT 1 - 0
Cape Town City U21
Orlando Pirates U21
Polokwane U21
Stellenbosch U21
Golden Arrows U21
Highlands U21
Maritzburg Utd U21
 South Africa: Telkom Knockout
Cape Town City
Pen. 1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Golden Arrows
Polokwane
Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch
Supersport Utd
Pen. 1 - 1
Baroka
 South America: Copa Libertadores Women
Estudiantes de Caracas W
Mundo Futuro W
Ferroviaria W
Dep. Cuenca W
Nanas W
America de Cali W
Sportivo Limpeno W
Corinthians W
Ind. Medellin W
S. Morning W
UAI Urquiza W
Majes W
 South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group
Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongnam
Seongnam
Incheon
Sangju Sangmu
Jeju Utd
 South Korea: K League 2
Gwangju FC
Anyang
Jeonnam
Bucheon FC 1995
Asan Mugunghwa
Daejeon
 South Korea: National League
Busan Kyotong
Mokpo City
Cheonan City
Daejeon Korail
 Spain: Laliga
Eibar
Barcelona
Atl. Madrid
Valencia
Getafe
Leganes
Mallorca
Real Madrid
 Spain: Laliga2
Alcorcon
Almeria
Ponferradina
Numancia
Elche
Gijon
Lugo
Huesca
Extremadura UD
Rayo Vallecano
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
R. Union
Ath Bilbao B
Amorebieta
UD Logrones
Osasuna B
Unionistas
Valladolid Promesas
Alaves B
Arenas Club
Burgos CF
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Llagostera
Barcelona B
Levante B
Cornella
Villarreal B
Lleida
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
Real Aviles
FT 2 - 4
Praviano
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
Solares
FT 2 - 1
Vimenor
Atletico Albericia
FT 1 - 1
Selaya
UD Samano
FT 2 - 1
Union Montanesa Escobedo
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
CD Vitoria
FT 3 - 0
Durango
Pasaia
FT 1 - 1
Santurtzi
Beasain
FT 3 - 1
Balmaseda
Sodupe
FT 2 - 1
Ariznabarra
Somorrostro
FT 2 - 0
Gernika
SD Deusto
FT 0 - 2
San Ignacio
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
Igualada
FT 3 - 0
CE Manresa
Santfeliuenc
FT 1 - 0
Terrassa
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
Atzeneta
FT 1 - 2
Paterna
Roda
FT 3 - 1
Vilamarxant
Saguntino
FT 1 - 2
Novelda CF
Beniganim
FT 1 - 3
Hercules B
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
Flat Earth
FT 1 - 3
San Fernando
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
Santa Marta Tormes
FT 0 - 0
Atl. Astorga
La Granja
FT 1 - 4
Numancia B
La Virgen
FT 1 - 4
Zamora
Salamanca B
FT 3 - 2
Almazan
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9
Melilla CD
FT 1 - 1
Huetor Tajar
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
Pozoblanco
FT 2 - 1
CD Gerena
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT 0 - 0
Poblense
Platges de Calvia
FT 1 - 0
Portmany
San Rafael
FT 3 - 0
Llosetense
Manacor
FT 1 - 2
Constancia
Ferriolense
FT 3 - 0
Collerense
Mallorca B
FT 2 - 2
Esporles
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
Union Viera
FT 1 - 2
Ibarra
Santa Ursula
FT 1 - 1
La Cuadra
Las Palmas C
FT 2 - 4
Mensajero
CD Buzanada
FT 1 - 2
Tamaraceite
Panaderia
FT 4 - 0
Vera
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
Olimpico de Totana
FT 3 - 2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
Cortes
FT 0 - 0
Mutilvera
Lourdes
FT 1 - 2
Beti Kozkor
Pamplona
FT 0 - 2
Burlades
Subiza
FT 3 - 0
CD Corellano
Txantrea
FT 2 - 2
Cirbonero
Valle Egues
FT 1 - 2
Beti Onak
AD San Juan
FT 2 - 0
Fontellas
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
Comillas
FT 1 - 5
Anguiano
Berceo
FT 2 - 2
Arnedo
Yague
FT 0 - 1
Varea
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
Guadalajara
FT 0 - 2
Tarancon
 Spain: Primera Division Women
Athletic Bilbao W
Betis W
Huelva W
Dep. La Coruna W
Granadilla Tenerife W
Real Sociedad W
 Sweden: Allsvenskan
Helsingborg
Hacken
Ostersunds
Sirius
 Sweden: Superettan
GAIS
Varbergs
Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd
Vasteras SK
Mjallby
 Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Forward
Gefle
Sandvikens
Nykopings
Linkoping City
Karlslunds
Sylvia
Carlstad
 Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Tvaakers
Lunds
Ljungskile
Oddevold
Oskarshamns
Torns
Atvidabergs
Lindome
Skovde AIK
Utsiktens
 Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group
Grebbestads
Pen. 1 - 1
Olympic
 Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Kungsbacka W
Orebro W
Eskilstuna United W
Kristianstads W
 Sweden: Elitettan Women
IF Brommapojkarna W
Hammarby W
Uppsala W
Mallbackens W
AIK W
Kalmar W
 Switzerland: Super League
Basel
Thun
Young Boys
Xamax
 Switzerland: Challenge League
Chiasso
Kriens
Lausanne Ouchy
Wil
Winterthur
Vaduz
Schaffhausen
Grasshoppers
 Switzerland: Promotion League
Basel II
FT 0 - 2
Stade Nyonnais
Breitenrain
FT 2 - 1
Sion II
Bruhl
FT 2 - 4
Yverdon
Cham
FT 2 - 1
Bellinzona
Etoile-Carouge
FT 2 - 2
Zurich II
Rapperswil
FT 3 - 1
YF Juventus
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Young Boys II
FT 3 - 1
Chenois
Martigny
FT 0 - 1
Lancy
Azzurri Lausanne
FT 0 - 2
Oberwallis Naters
La Chaux-De-Fonds
FT 0 - 2
Terre Sainte
Olympique de Geneve
FT 3 - 3
Echallens
Vevey
FT 4 - 3
Bulle
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Baden
FT 2 - 0
Solothurn
Luzern II
FT 0 - 0
Bassecourt
Schotz
FT 3 - 0
Muttenz
Wohlen
FT 2 - 0
Zug
Langenthal
Postp. ? - ?
Grasshopper II
Buochs
FT 6 - 3
Goldau
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Linth
FT 2 - 1
St. Gallen II
Eschen
FT 1 - 1
Winterthur II
Gossau
FT 1 - 1
Thalwil
Hongg
FT 3 - 3
Red Star Zurich
Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT 0 - 2
Tuggen
 Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
St. Gallen W
Servette Geneve FC W
Zurich W
Luzern W
Basel W
Young Boys W
FF Lugano 1976 W
Grasshoppers W
 Tunisia: Ligue 2
CO Medenine
FT 1 - 1
Ariana
ES Jerba
FT 2 - 0
AS Marsa
Gabes
FT 2 - 1
Sporting Ben Arous
Msaken
FT 0 - 0
Zarzis
Olympique Beja
FT 2 - 1
Sbikha
Rades
FT 1 - 0
Menzel Bourguiba
Sidi Bouzid
FT 1 - 0
Sfax Railways
 Turkey: Super Lig
Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi
Basaksehir
Goztepe
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
 Turkey: 1. Lig
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
Umraniyespor
Menemen Bld.
Erzurum BB
 Turkey: 2. Lig White Group
Hacettepe
H.Trabzon
Manisa FK
Pendikspor
Sancaktepe
Sariyer
 Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group
FK Vanspor
FT 0 - 0
Sivas Belediyespor
Eyupspor
Ankara Demirspor
Tuzlaspor
Bodrumspor
 Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
FC Asgabat
FT 1 - 3
Altyn Asyr
Merw
FT 2 - 3
Energetik
Sagadam
FT 2 - 1
Balkan
 Ukraine: Premier League
Karpaty
Lviv
FK Zorya Luhansk
Desna
 Ukraine: Persha Liga
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ch. Odessa
Balkany
Kremin
Cherkashchyna
FT 0 - 0
Prykarpattya
Hirnyk-Sport
Volyn Lutsk
Minaj
Kramatorsk
Metalist 1925
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Krystal
Nyva Ternopil
Kalush
Nyva Vinnytsya
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
Tavriya
Alliance
Veres-Rivne
Uzhhorod
VPK-Agro
Mykolaiv 2
Zhytomyr
Dinaz Vyshgorod
 Ukraine: Youth League
Dynamo Kiev U21
Oleksandriya U21
Mariupol U21
Dnipro-1 U21
 United Arab Emirates: Uae League
Al Ain
Hatta
Al Wahda
Al Nasr
Khorfakkan
Al Jazira
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Bani Yas
Al Wasl
Al Sharjah
 Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Fenix
Plaza Colonia
Progreso
Danubio
Nacional
CA Cerro
 Uruguay: Segunda Division
Albion
Villa Espanola
Bella Vista
CA Torque
Central Esp.
Villa Teresa
Maldonado
Tacuarembo
Sud America
Rentistas
Atenas
Cerrito
 Usa: Mls - Play Offs
Atlanta United
New England Revolution
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Toronto FC
DC United
 Usa: Usl Championship
Rio Grande
Portland 2
Phoenix Rising
Oklahoma City Energy
Charleston
Bethlehem
Real Monarchs
Sacramento Republic
Tulsa Roughnecks
Reno
Charlotte Independ.
Ottawa Fury
Hartford Athletic
Tampa Bay
North Carolina
Saint Louis FC
Loudoun
New York Red Bulls 2
Memphis
Louisville City
Nashville SC
Atlanta United 2
San Antonio
Colorado Springs
 Usa: Usl League One - Play Offs
North Texas
Greenville
 Uzbekistan: Super League
Termez Surkhon
Navbahor Namangan
Din. Samarkand
Pakhtakor
Lok. Tashkent
Buxoro
Nasaf Qarshi
Andijan
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Aragua
Lara
Monagas
Estudiantes Caracas
 Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura - Play Offs
Universidad Central
Angostura
Hermanos Colmenares
Titanes
Yaracuyanos
Petroleros de Anzoategui
 Vietnam: V.League 1
Da Nang
Binh Duong
Hanoi FC
BHTS Quang Nam
Ho Chi Minh
Gia Lai
Khanh Hoa
Sai Gon FC
Nam Dinh
Hai Phong
Song Lam Nghe An
Than Quang Ninh
Thanh Hoa
The Cong
 Wales: Premier League
Airbus
Newtown
Bala
Barry
Cardiff Metropolitan
Connahs Q.
Penybont
TNS
 Wales: Division 1
Caldicot
Dinas Powys
Croesyceiliog
Postp. ? - ?
Port Talbot
Garden Village
Postp. ? - ?
Monmouth
Pontardawe
Postp. ? - ?
Aberbargoed
Port Talbot
Llwydcoed
Risca
Postp. ? - ?
Abergavenny Town
Ton Pentre
Postp. ? - ?
Llwydcoed
Trefelin
Postp. ? - ?
Penydarren
 Wales: Fa Cup
Aberbargoed
FT 3 - 1
Aberaeron
Abertillery Bluebirds
FT 3 - 1
Penparcau FC
Afan Lido
FT 3 - 1
Monmouth
Ammanford
FT 4 - 1
Cardiff Draconians
Bangor 1876
Pen. 3 - 3
Penycae
Blaenau
FT 0 - 2
Buckley
Briton Ferry
Pen. 2 - 2
Undy
Builth W.
FT 2 - 3
Ton Pentre
Cefn Cribwr
AET 2 - 1
Tredegar Town
Chepstow
FT 3 - 1
Taffs Well
Chirk AAA FC
FT 0 - 3
Llannefydd
Coedpoeth
FT 0 - 5
Gresford
Conwy Borough
FT 1 - 2
Ruthin
Corwen
FT 2 - 3
Colwyn Bay
Croesyceiliog
FT 2 - 1
Abergavenny Town
Cwmaman Institute
FT 2 - 6
STM Sports
Cwmbran Celtic
AET 2 - 3
Pontardawe
Flint
FT 9 - 0
Four Crosses
Garden Village
FT 1 - 3
Goytre Utd
Greenfield
FT 3 - 1
Caersws FC
Guilsfield
FT 2 - 1
Brymbo
Haverfordwest
FT 5 - 3
Penlan Club
Holyhead
FT 4 - 2
Montgomery
Holywell
FT 2 - 3
Llandudno
Llanberis
Postp. ? - ?
Porthmadog
Llanelli
Postp. ? - ?
Cwmamman United
Llanrhaeadr
FT 1 - 4
Prestatyn
Llanrug
Postp. ? - ?
Aberffraw
Llantwit Major
FT 0 - 1
Llandrindod
Mynydd Isa
Postp. ? - ?
Llanfair United
Nantlle Vale FC
FT 2 - 0
Rhydymwyn
Nefyn United
FT 0 - 2
Bangor City
Penrhyncoch
AET 2 - 1
Cardiff Corries
Pontypridd
FT 3 - 1
Caerau Ely
Prestatyn Sports
FT 2 - 3
Queens Park
Rhyl
FT 2 - 0
Llangefni
Swansea University
FT 4 - 1
Caerleon
Trefelin
Pen. 2 - 2
Llanidloes
Waterloo
FT 1 - 8
Mold Alexandra
 World: Club Friendly
Abahani Chittagong
FT 4 - 1
TC Sports Club
 Zambia: Super League
Kansanshi
Lusaka Dynamos
Kabwe
Nkana
Lumwana Radiants
Kabwe Youth Academy
Mufulira
Red Arrows
Nakambala Leopards
Buildcon
Power Dynamos
FT 0 - 0
Nkwazi
 Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
Herentals
Black Rhinos
Mushowani Stars
Triangle
TelOne
FT 0 - 0
Chapungu Utd
Yadah
Manica


Back to Top

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com