Football Results from 20th October 2019


 Africa: African Nations Championship - Qualification
Lesotho
FT 0 - 0
Zimbabwe
D.R. Congo
FT 4 - 1
Central Africa
Congo
Equatorial Guinea
Burkina Faso
FT 0 - 0
Ghana
Guinea
Pen. 1 - 0
Senegal
Ivory Coast
Niger
Libya
Tunisia
Mali
Mauritania
 Albania: First Division
Lushnja
FT 2 - 0
Oriku
Elbasani
FT 2 - 3
Pogradeci
 Andorra: Primera Divisió
Sant Julia
FT 1 - 0
Carroi
UE Engordany
Ordino
Inter Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
Atletic Escaldes
FT 0 - 1
UE Santa Coloma
 Angola: Girabola
Primeiro de Agosto
FT 4 - 0
Caala
 Argentina: Superliga
Talleres Cordoba
Lanus
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia L.P.
Union de Santa Fe
Huracan
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield
 Argentina: Primera Nacional
Guillermo Brown
CA Mitre
Atletico Atlanta
San Martin S.J.
San Martin T.
Atl. Rafaela
Almagro
Quilmes
Instituto
All Boys
Ind. Rivadavia
Agropecuario
Villa Dalmine
Def. de Belgrano
Sarmiento Junin
Tigre
 Argentina: Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia
Def. Pronunciamiento
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
 Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura
Flandria
San Telmo
Los Andes
Deportivo Armenio
San Miguel
Sacachispas
 Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura
El Porvenir
Deportivo Espanol
Berazategui
Real Pilar
General Lamadrid
Ituzaingo
Laferrere
Club Lujan
 Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Central Ballester
Yupanqui
 Armenia: Premier League
Alashkert
Lori
Pyunik Yerevan
Urartu
 Australia: A-League
Melbourne City
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
Wellington Phoenix
 Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
St. Polten
Austria Vienna
Tirol
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
 Austria: 2. Liga
Kapfenberg
Grazer
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Wacker Innsbruck
FT 1 - 2
Reichenau
Telfs
Hall
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Kuchl
Saalfelden
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Altach U21
Wolfurt
 Austria: Bundesliga Women
Landhaus W
FT 3 - 0
Vorderland W
Sturm Graz W
FT 1 - 2
Altenmarkt W
Sudburgenland W
FT 3 - 1
Horn W
Neulengbach W
FT 1 - 6
St. Polten W
 Azerbaijan: Premier League
Neftci Baku
Zira
Sabail
SumQayit
 Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Zhodino
Isloch Minsk
Dnyapro
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Brest
Slutsk
 Belgium: Jupiler League
KV Mechelen
Antwerp
Anderlecht
St. Truiden
Cercle Brugge KSV
Charleroi
 Belgium: Proximus League
Lommel SK
Leuven
 Belgium: First Amateur Division
Boom
FT 1 - 0
Patro Eisden
Saint Eloois
FT 1 - 2
RWDM 47
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Acren
FT 1 - 2
Rebecquoise
Hamoir
FT 3 - 0
Solieres Sport
Tilleur
FT 2 - 2
Onhaye
Verlaine
FT 1 - 1
Givry
Waremme
FT 2 - 2
Meux
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Gullegem
FT 0 - 4
Oudenaarde
Hamme
FT 0 - 3
Zwevezele
Knokke
FT 2 - 1
Mandel United
KRC Harelbeke
FT 2 - 1
Merelbeke
Westhoek
FT 1 - 0
Sint Niklaas
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Diegem
FT 4 - 0
ASV Geel
K. Berchem Sport
FT 1 - 0
Pepingen
Londerzeel
FT 1 - 1
Bocholter
Spouwen-Mopertingen
FT 1 - 0
Aalst
Tienen
FT 4 - 1
Wijgmaal
Vosselaar
FT 1 - 3
Cappellen
 Benin: Ligue 1
Bembereke
FT 0 - 0
JS Pob
Buffles du Borgou
FT 2 - 1
JAC
FC Esae
FT 0 - 0
Dragons
Pantheres
FT 0 - 0
Ayema
 Bermuda: Premier League
Devonshire Cougars
FT 1 - 2
Dandy Town Hornets
PHC Zebras
FT 0 - 3
Southampton
SBRC
FT 2 - 0
Boulevard Blazers
X-Roads Warriors
FT 3 - 3
Robin Hood
 Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
Royal Pari
Destroyers
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda
 Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih
TOSK Tesanj
FT 4 - 1
GOSK Gabela
 Brazil: Serie A
Atletico-MG
Santos
Internacional
Vasco
Sao Paulo
Avai
Flamengo RJ
Fluminense
Athletico-PR
Palmeiras
Chapecoense-SC
Goias
 Brazil: Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
Sport Recife
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Lok. Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
 Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
Septemvri Sofia
Lok. Sofia
 Cambodia: C-League
Asia Euro United
FT 1 - 5
Visakha
Police Commissary
FT 2 - 3
Boeung Ket
Soltilo Angkor
FT 4 - 1
Kompong Cham
Svay Rieng
FT 4 - 2
National Defense
 Canada: Csl - Play Offs
Ukraine United
FT 5 - 3
Waterloo
 Canada: U Sports
Laurier
FT 2 - 0
Algoma
Trinity Western
FT 3 - 0
Victoria
McGill
FT 0 - 2
Laval
UQAM
FT 6 - 0
Sherbrooke
UQTR
FT 2 - 0
Concordia
MacEwan
FT 0 - 2
Saskatchewan
Dalhousie
FT 3 - 0
Mount Allison
Laurentian
FT 2 - 0
RMC
StFX
FT 2 - 0
Memorial
UNB
FT 1 - 0
Moncton
McMaster
FT 5 - 1
Brock
Ryerson
FT 5 - 0
Nipissing
UNBC
FT 0 - 2
Thompson Rivers
Waterloo
FT 1 - 3
Guelph
Alberta
FT 2 - 0
Lethbridge
UBC
FT 3 - 0
UFV
UOIT
FT 2 - 2
Toronto
York
FT 1 - 0
Windsor
 Chile: Primera Division
U. Catolica
Postp. ? - ?
Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
Postp. ? - ?
Huachipato
Coquimbo
Postp. ? - ?
O'Higgins
Curico Unido
Postp. ? - ?
Antofagasta
 China: Super League
Tianjin Teda
Beijing Renhe
Henan Jianye
Chongqing Lifan
Jiangsu Suning
Hebei
Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Yifang F.C.
 China: Jia League
Shaanxi Changan
Changchun Yatai
 Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
Deportes Tolima
Cucuta
Junior
Millonarios
Aguilas
Dep. Cali
Santa Fe
U. Magdalena
Ind. Medellin
Petrolera
 Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
Herediano
San Carlos
Universitarios
Zeledon
Grecia
Cartagines
ADR Jicaral
Guadalupe
Santos DG
Alajuelense
 Croatia: 1. Hnl
Zapresic
Osijek
Lok. Zagreb
Hajduk Split
 Croatia: 2. Hnl
Bijelo Brdo
Sibenik
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
Kustosija
 Cyprus: First Division
Paralimni
Nea Salamis
Anorthosis
Omonia
Ol. Nicosia
Paphos
 Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Bohemians 1905
Opava
Karvina
Slovacko
Plzen
Ostrava
Teplice
Sparta Prague
 Czech Republic: Division 2
Vlasim
Hradec Kralove
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group A
Sparta Prague B
Pisek
Karlovy Vary
Domazlice
Hostoun
Kraluv Dvur
Mas Taborsko
Rakovnik
 Czech Republic: Cfl - Group B
Bohemians 1905 B
Prepere
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zbuzany
Liberec B
Pardubice B
Teplice B
Zapy
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
 Czech Republic: Msfl
Otrokovice
Kromeriz
Sigma Olomouc B
Velke Mezirici
Slovacko B
Blansko
 Czech Republic: Division A
Sedlcany
FT 5 - 1
Klatovy
 Czech Republic: Division B
Meteor Prague
FT 3 - 1
MFK Dobris
Louny
FT 5 - 2
Ceska Lipa
 Czech Republic: Division C
Nymburk
Pen. 1 - 1
Velke Hamry
Poricany
FT 2 - 3
Benatky
 Czech Republic: Division D
Jihlava B
FT 9 - 0
Velka Bites
Slavoj Polna
FT 2 - 1
Humpolec
Zdar na Sazavou
FT 1 - 6
Start Brno
Zdirec n. D.
FT 0 - 4
Lanzhot
 Czech Republic: Division E
Kozlovice
FT 1 - 0
HFK Olomouc
Strani
FT 1 - 0
Hodonin
Vsechovice
FT 1 - 4
Slavicin
 Czech Republic: Division F
Karvina B
FT 3 - 1
Havirov
Opava B
FT 1 - 1
Frydlant n. O.
Valasske Mezirici
FT 2 - 1
Detmarovice
Trinec B
FT 4 - 1
Rymarov
Frenstat p. R.
FT 4 - 0
Bruntal
Polanka
FT 1 - 3
Bohumin
 Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
Zizkov B
FT 2 - 5
Motorlet Prague B
 Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
Lysa n. L.
Pen. 4 - 4
Kosor
SK Lhota
Pen. 0 - 0
Nespeky
 Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
Trebon
FT 1 - 3
Drazice
Laziste
FT 4 - 4
Cimelice
 Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
Plzen-Cernice
FT 3 - 0
Start Tlumacov
Stankov
FT 2 - 6
Rapid Plzen
 Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
Modra/Hrobce
FT 4 - 3
Brna
 Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
Mseno
FT 2 - 4
Frydlant
Turnov
FT 7 - 0
Hradek nad Nisou
 Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
Cernilov
FT 2 - 1
Vrchlabi
Horice
FT 1 - 2
Cerveny Kostelec
Rychnov n. Kneznou
FT 4 - 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
Trebes
FT 2 - 1
Olympia HK - Kratonohy
 Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
Luze
FT 2 - 3
Hermanuv Mestec
Moravany
FT 6 - 2
Rohovladova Bela
SK Pardubicky
FT 1 - 3
Holice
Svitavy
FT 4 - 1
Horni Redice
 Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
Sapeli Polna
FT 1 - 2
Sebkovice
Ledec nad Sazavou
FT 0 - 0
Bedrichov
Nova Ves
FT 4 - 0
HFK Trebic
Pribyslav
FT 2 - 1
Okrisky
 Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
Cernovir
Dolany
Sokol Opatovice
Sternberk
Velke Losiny
FT 3 - 4
Lutin
Zabreh
Pen. 3 - 3
Medlov
 Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
Napajedla
FT 2 - 1
Nevsova
Nedasov
Pen. 2 - 2
Luhacovice
 Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
Bilovec
FT 2 - 0
Koberice
Moravan Oldrisov
FT 6 - 1
Celadna
Pusta Polom
FT 4 - 2
Fulnek
 Czech Republic: First League Women
Dukla Prague W
Liberec W
FK Pardubice W
Sparta Prague W
 Denmark: Superliga
Horsens
Hobro
Aarhus
Silkeborg
Sonderjyske
Nordsjaelland
FC Copenhagen
Esbjerg
Lyngby
Brondby
 Denmark: 1st Division
Naestved
Skive
Koge
Roskilde
Nykobing
Fredericia
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
Holbaek
Helsingor
 Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
Ringkobing
Dalum IF
Thisted FC
AB Copenhagen
 Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women
VSK Aarhus W
Brondby W
Fortuna Hjorring W
BSF W
 Dominican Republic: Ldf - Clausura - Play Offs
San Cristobal
Vega Real
 Ecuador: Liga Pro
America de Quito
Awarded 3 - 0
Fuerza A.
LDU Quito
Delfin
Barcelona SC
Emelec
 Ecuador: Serie B
Orense
Santa Rita
LDU Loja
Ind. Juniors
 El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Santa Tecla
Sonsonate
Chalatenango
Alianza FC
11 Deportivo
Aguila
Jocoro
Municipal Limeno
FAS
Independiente F.C.
 England: Premier League
Manchester Utd
Liverpool
 England: Championship
Wigan
Nottingham
 England: League One
Accrington
Ipswich
 England: Premier League 2
Liverpool U23
Wolves U23
 England: Women'S League Cup
Manchester Utd W
FT 2 - 0
Manchester City W
Arsenal W
FT 4 - 0
Charlton W
Blackburn W
FT 1 - 3
Durham W
Brighton W
FT 1 - 2
Bristol City W
Coventry United W
FT 1 - 5
Liverpool W
Crystal Palace W
FT 0 - 3
Chelsea W
Leicester W
FT 1 - 5
Birmingham W
London City Lionesses W
FT 0 - 3
London Bees W
Reading W
FT 3 - 2
Lewes W
West Ham W
Pen. 2 - 2
Tottenham W
 Estonia: Meistriliiga
Tammeka
Tulevik
Kalju
Flora
 Estonia: Esiliiga
JK Jarve
Levadia U21
 Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
Austria U17
Bulgaria U17
Norway U17
Malta U17
 Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
Czech Republic U17 W
Georgia U17 W
Finland U17 W
Estonia U17 W
Montenegro U17 W
Northern Ireland U17 W
Scotland U17 W
Italy U17 W
Norway U17 W
Azerbaijan U17 W
Slovakia U17 W
Austria U17 W
Ukraine U17 W
Serbia U17 W
Slovenia U17 W
Faroe Islands U17 W
 Faroe Islands: Premier League
HB Torshavn
TB Tvoroyri
IF Fuglafjordur
Skala Itrottarfelag
Klaksvik
NSI Runavik
Streymur
AB Argir
Vikingur
B36 Torshavn
 Finland: Ykkonen
Ekenas
AC Oulu
Haka
MyPa
Jaro
AC Kajaani
TPS
MuSa
TPV
KTP
 Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
HJK W
Honka W
KuPS W
Jypk W
TiPS W
Aland Utd W
 France: Ligue 1
Bordeaux
St Etienne
Monaco
Rennes
Marseille
Strasbourg
 France: Division 1 Women
Dijon W
Lyon W
 Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Chikhura
Rustavi
WIT Georgia
Bolnisi
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
 Germany: Bundesliga
FC Koln
Paderborn
Hoffenheim
Schalke
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Bochum
Karlsruher
Hannover
VfL Osnabruck
Stuttgart
Holstein Kiel
 Germany: 3. Liga
Zwickau
Bayern II
Jena
Wurzburger Kickers
 Germany: Regionalliga North
Altona
Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
Wolfsburg II
St. Pauli II
Hannoverscher SC
TSV Havelse
Lubeck
Luneburger Hansa
BSV Rehden
 Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus
Chemie Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
Furstenwalde
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Neustrelitz
FT 1 - 0
TB Berlin
Brandenburger
FT 0 - 4
Tasmania Berlin
CFC Hertha
FT 2 - 1
Seelow
Staaken
FT 4 - 0
Strausberg
Stendal
Postp. ? - ?
Greifswald
 Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Inter Leipzig
FT 2 - 3
Einheit Rudolstadt
Nordhausen II
FT 3 - 2
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Oberlausitz
FT 1 - 0
Jena II
 Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Eckernforder SV
FT 3 - 8
Todesfelde
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
FT 1 - 5
Phonix Lubeck
Preussen Reinfeld
FT 2 - 5
Husumer
 Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Dassendorf
FT 4 - 2
SC Victoria Hamburg
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
FT 5 - 1
Meiendorfer SV
Niendorfer TSV
FT 0 - 2
Teutonia Ottensen
Tornesch
FT 1 - 2
Rugenbergen
 Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Geestemunde
FT 1 - 4
Brinkumer
Hemelingen
FT 4 - 0
Schwachhausen
Union 60 Bremen
FT 1 - 3
Bremer
Habenhauser
FT 0 - 2
Oberneuland
Leher
FT 3 - 1
Hastedt
SFL Bremerhaven
FT 5 - 1
Blumenthaler
 Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Bersenbruck
FT 4 - 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Egestorf-Langreder
FT 2 - 1
Uphusen
FT Braunschweig
FT 1 - 1
Hildesheim
Gifhorn
FT 3 - 2
Tundern
Hagen/Uthlede
FT 3 - 0
Wolfenbuttel
VfL Oldenburg
FT 6 - 4
Eintracht Northeim
 Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Ennepetal
FT 1 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
Hammer SpVgg.
FT 0 - 2
Erndtebruck
Paderborn II
FT 1 - 2
Ahlen
Schermbeck
FT 3 - 0
Sprockhovel
Siegen
FT 2 - 2
RSV Meinerzhagen
Westfalia Herne
FT 3 - 1
FC Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
FT 0 - 1
Wiedenbruck
 Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Baunatal
FT 1 - 1
Fulda-Lehnerz
Bad Vilbel
FT 2 - 3
Hadamar
 Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Gonsenheim
FT 4 - 2
Eisbachtal
Rochling
FT 2 - 1
Worms
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
DJK Bamberg
FT 2 - 2
ATSV
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Schwaben Augsburg
FT 2 - 3
Turkspor Augsburg
Schwabmunchen
FT 0 - 1
Nordlingen
Munich 1860 II
FT 3 - 2
Regensburg II
 Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Rielasingen-Arlen
FT 0 - 6
Pforzheim
 Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Eilendorf
FT 1 - 0
VfL Vichttal
Freialdenhoven
FT 2 - 1
Frechen
Hennef
FT 2 - 2
Pesch
Hurth
FT 0 - 2
Siegburger
 Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
FC Monheim
FT 3 - 1
SC Velbert
Germania Ratingen
FT 0 - 4
TuRU Dusseldorf
Hilden
FT 4 - 2
Meerbusch
Kleve
FT 3 - 1
Cronenberger
Kray
FT 0 - 2
Bocholt
SSVg Velbert
FT 2 - 1
Niederwenigern
SW Essen
FT 5 - 2
Baumberg
Union Nettetal
FT 2 - 5
Straelen
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
Cottbus U19
FT 1 - 4
Magdeburg U19
Hannover U19
Bremen U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
Ulm U19
FT 0 - 3
Freiburg U19
Kaiserslautern U19
Karlsruher U19
 Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund U19
Schalke U19
Dusseldorf U19
Oberhausen U19
Preussen Munster U19
Duisburg U19
Wuppertaler U19
Bielefeld U19
 Germany: Bundesliga Women
Bayern Munich W
Potsdam W
Frankfurt W
Wolfsburg W
Freiburg W
Jena W
Sand W
Duisburg W
SGS Essen W
Koln W
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga Women
Cloppenburg W
FT 1 - 3
Frankfurt 2 W
Gutersloh W
FT 6 - 1
Bayern Munich 2 W
Saarbrucken W
FT 4 - 2
B. Monchengladbach W
Turbine Postdam 2 W
FT 3 - 4
Arminia Bielefeld W
Werder Bremen W
FT 3 - 0
Andernach W
Hoffenheim 2 W
FT 1 - 1
Ingolstadt W
Wolfsburg 2 W
FT 3 - 0
Meppen W
 Gibraltar: National League
St Josephs
Glacis United
Manchester 62
Europa FC
 Greece: Super League
Panionios
Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi FC
Aris
PAOK
Lamia
AEK Athens FC
Volos
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
 Greece: Super League 2
Apollon Larissa
Postp. ? - ?
Panachaiki
Apollon Pontou
Postp. ? - ?
Platanias FC
Ergotelis
Postp. ? - ?
Kerkyra
Karaiskakis
Postp. ? - ?
Levadiakos
PAE Chania
Postp. ? - ?
Giannina
Smyrnis
Postp. ? - ?
Dramas
 Greece: Football League
Ialisos
Niki Volos
Aspropyrgos Enosis
PAE Egaleo
Ierapetra
Diagoras
Kavala
Veria
PO Triglia
AO Trikala
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Aetos Orfani
FT 1 - 1
Doxa Kamila
Chrisoupolis
FT 4 - 0
Alexandroypolis
Doxa Theologos
FT 0 - 2
Keravnos Pernis
F.C. Pandramaikos
FT 2 - 0
Iraklis Zigou
Panserraikos
FT 3 - 0
Aris Avatou
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Almopos
FT 1 - 0
Edessaikos
AS Giannitsa
FT 2 - 0
Thyella Sarakinoi
Florina
Cancl. ? - ?
Aris Palaiochori
Makedonikos
FT 2 - 0
M. Alexandros Trikala
Niki Agkathia
FT 1 - 0
Astrapi Mes.
Poseidonas Michanionas
FT 0 - 2
A. Asteras
Thermaikos FC
FT 4 - 0
Seirina
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
GS Almyros
FT 1 - 0
Potamia
Meteora
FT 0 - 0
Atromitos Palamas
Oikonomos
FT 1 - 1
Karitsa
Pierikos
FT 1 - 0
Dia. Stefanovik
Sellana
FT 1 - 0
Dias Diou
Thiseas Agria
FT 2 - 1
Digenis Neochori
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Asteras Itea
FT 0 - 0
Thinaliakos
Mesolongi AE
FT 0 - 0
Lefkimmi
Anagennisi Arta
FT 3 - 1
Apollo Efpaliou
Nafpaktiakos
FT 0 - 4
Anatoli
Preveza
FT 0 - 0
Karagiannion
Souli Paramythia
FT 0 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
Tilikratis L.
FT 0 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Panthiraikos
FT 1 - 1
Fostiras
Kallithea
FT 3 - 2
Ano Meras
Agioi Anargyroi
FT 2 - 0
AO Akratitos
Agios Ierotheos
FT 0 - 3
Thyella Kamari
AO Ilisiakos
FT 1 - 1
Moschato
Ermis Korydallos
FT 2 - 2
Kifisias
Keratsini
FT 1 - 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
AEK Tripolis
FT 1 - 4
Rodos
Marko
FT 1 - 0
Aiolikos
Acharnaikos
FT 2 - 1
Nea Artaki
Aittitos Spata
FT 0 - 2
Panarkadikos
Ipato
FT 2 - 1
Korinthos 2006
Palliniakos
FT 1 - 1
Kitheron Kapareliou
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
AO Paniliakos
FT 1 - 0
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Ermionidas-Ermis
FT 3 - 0
Zacharo
Panargiakos
FT 0 - 0
Diavolitsi
Pangytheatikos
FT 2 - 3
PAO Varda
PS Sparti
FT 1 - 0
Nafplio
Thyella Patras
FT 2 - 4
AO Tsilivi
Zakynthos
FT 2 - 1
Asteras Vlachioti
 Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
AEEK Inka
FT 0 - 1
Giouchtas
Agios Nikolaos
FT 2 - 1
Panakrotiriakos
Atsalenios
FT 1 - 1
Rethymniakos
Irodotos
FT 4 - 1
Poros
 Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Xelaju
FT 0 - 0
Malacateco
Comunicaciones
Municipal
Antigua
Iztapa
Santa Lucia
Coban Imperial
Guastatoya
Deportivo Mixco
 Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
America des Cayes
Postp. ? - ?
Baltimore
Cavaly
Postp. ? - ?
Capoise
Don Bosco
Postp. ? - ?
Mirebalais
Fica
Postp. ? - ?
Triomphe Liancourt
Racing des Gonaives
Postp. ? - ?
Violette
Racing Haitien
Postp. ? - ?
Arcahaie
Tempete
Postp. ? - ?
Ouanaminthe
 Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
CD Honduras
Real Sociedad
Olimpia
UPNFM
Platense
Real de Minas
Real Espana
Marathon
Vida
Motagua
 Hong Kong: Premier League
Happy Valley
Pegasus
Lee Man Warriors
Hong Kong Rangers
Eastern AA
Southern District
 Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
Dorogi
Budaorsi SC
Kazincbarcikai
Gyirmot
Nyiregyhaza
Cancl. ? - ?
Balmazujvaros Sport
Soroksar
Csakvari
Ajka
Szeged
Bekescsaba 1912
Szolnoki MAV
Duna Aszfalt
Siofok
Gyor
FT 0 - 0
Vac
Vasas
Haladas
MTK Budapest
Budafoki
 Hungary: Nb Iii - East
Cegledi
FT 1 - 0
Balassagyarmat
DVTK II
FT 1 - 2
Putnok
Eger SE
FT 0 - 1
Debreceni EAC
ESMTK Budapest
FT 2 - 2
Senyo Carnifex
Fuzesgyarmati SK
FT 3 - 1
Ozdi
Gyongyosi
FT 0 - 2
Tallya
Hatvan
FT 0 - 2
Debrecen II
Jaszberenyi
FT 1 - 2
Tiszaujvaros
 Hungary: Nb Iii - Centre
Dunaharaszti MTK
FT 0 - 7
Pecsi MFC
FC Dabas
FT 2 - 1
Szabadkikoto
Ivancsa
FT 4 - 1
Taksony
Kelen
FT 1 - 1
Kecskemeti TE
Kozarmisleny SE
FT 3 - 2
Dabas-Gyon
Szekszardi
FT 1 - 3
Rakosmenti KSK
Szentlorinc
FT 0 - 0
Monori
Dunaujvaros PASE
FT 2 - 1
Honved II
 Hungary: Nb Iii - West
MOL Fehervar II
FT 1 - 2
Puskas Academy II
Balatonlelle
FT 1 - 1
BKV Elore
Erdi
FT 2 - 2
Nagykanizsa
Heviz
FT 0 - 1
Lipoti
Papai Perutz
FT 1 - 2
Bicskei
Sarvari
FT 1 - 2
III. Keruleti TVE
Veszprem
FT 3 - 0
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Menfocsanak
FT 1 - 1
Komaromi VSE
 Hungary: Nb I Women
MTK Hungaria W
FT 1 - 2
Haladas W
Astra Hungary W
FT 1 - 0
Gyor W
 India: Isl
Kerala Blasters
ATK
 Indonesia: Liga 1
Semen Padang
Madura United
Persipura Jayapura
Arema FC
PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta
 Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
Machine Sazi
Foolad
Pars Janoobi Jam
FT 0 - 0
Sanat Naft
Persepolis
Paykan
 Italy: Serie A
Sassuolo
Inter
Cagliari
Spal
Sampdoria
AS Roma
Udinese
Torino
Parma
Genoa
AC Milan
Lecce
 Italy: Serie B
Chievo
Ascoli
Pisa
Crotone
Empoli
Cremonese
 Italy: Serie C - Group A
Como
Pontedera
Gozzano
Olbia
Novara
Carrarese
Pergolettese
Siena
Pistoiese
Giana Erminio
AlbinoLeffe
Lecco
Juventus U23
Renate
 Italy: Serie C - Group B
Imolese
FeralpiSalo
Rimini
Cesena
Triestina
Padova
Carpi
Fano
L.R. Vicenza
Reggio Audace
Vis Pesaro
Piacenza
 Italy: Serie C - Group C
Avellino
Bari
Bisceglie
Ternana
Monopoli
Reggina
Sicula Leonzio
Rieti
Vibonese
Catania
Catanzaro
Potenza
Cavese
Casertana
Teramo
Paganese
 Italy: Serie D - Group A
Fossano
Lavagnese
Ligorna
FT 0 - 0
Lucchese
Prato
Vado
Seravezza Pozzi
FT 0 - 0
Fezzanese
Verbania
Aban. ? - ?
Caronnese
Casale
Real Forte Querceta
Chieri
Ghivizzano Borgo
Sanremese
Postp. ? - ?
Borgosesia
 Italy: Serie D - Group B
Arconatese
Virtus Bergamo
Caravaggio
NibionnOggiono
Pontisola
Milano City
Pro Sesto
Levico Terme
Scanzorosciate
Inveruno
Seregno
Castellanzese
Sondrio
Folgore Caratese
USD Dro
Tritium
Villa Alme
Legnano
 Italy: Serie D - Group C
Adriese
Union Clodiense
Belluno
Vigasio
Caldiero Terme
Tamai
Campodarsego
Luparense
Cartigliano
Ambrosiana
Chions
San Luigi
Legnago Salus
Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre
Este
Montebelluna
Feltre
Villafranca
Delta Rovigo
 Italy: Serie D - Group D
Calvina
Correggese
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Alfonsine
Fanfulla
Mantova
Forli
Crema
Franciacorta
Breno
Lentigione
Fiorenzuola
Sammaurese
Savignanese
Vigor Carpaneto
SCD Progresso
 Italy: Serie D - Group E
Aglianese Calcio
Scandicci
Foligno
Albalonga
Grassina
Follonica Gavorrano
Grosseto
Sangiovannese
Montevarchi Calcio
Monterosi FC
Pomezia
Cannara
Ponsacco
Tuttocuoio
San Donato
Flaminia
 Italy: Serie D - Group F
Avezzano
Vastese
Calcio Chieti
Recanatese
Campobasso
Montegiorgio
Fiuggi
Giulianova
Jesina
Matelica
Sangiustese
Cattolica
S. N. Notaresco
Porto Sant'Elpidio
US Tolentino
ASD Pineto Calcio
Vastogirardi
Agnonese
 Italy: Serie D - Group G
Turris
Muravera
Aprilia
Budoni
Arzachena
Tor Sapienza
Ladispoli
Latte Dolce
Latina
Portici 1906
Nuova Florida
Cassino
Torres
Citta di Anagni
Trastevere Calcio
Lanusei Calcio
Vis Artena
Ostia Mare
 Italy: Serie D - Group H
A.C.D. Nardo
Brindisi
Altamura
Nocerina
Andria
Val D'agri
Foggia
Casarano
Francavilla
Agropoli
Gladiator
Citta di Fasano
Sorrento
Audace Cerignola
Gelbison Cilento
FT 0 - 0
Gravina
 Italy: Serie D - Group I
SS Nola 1925
Biancavilla
ACR Messina
Roccella
AS Acireale
Marina di Ragusa
Calcio Giugliano
Cittanovese
Castrovillari
San Tommaso
Palermo
Licata
Savoia
FC Messina
Troina
Marsala
US Palmese
Corigliano
 Italy: Primavera 1
Torino U19
Cagliari U19
Fiorentina U19
Chievo U19
 Italy: Primavera 2
Cosenza U19
FT 4 - 0
Juve Stabia U19
 Italy: Serie A Women
Inter W
Juventus W
 Jamaica: Premier League
Humble Lions
FT 0 - 0
Harbour View
Molynes
Cavalier
Tivoli
Dunbeholden
UWI
Vere United
Mount Pleasant
Waterhouse
 Japan: J2 League
Kagoshima Utd
Renofa Yamaguchi
Gifu
Ehime
Kanazawa
Montedio Yamagata
Mito
Machida
Tochigi
Ryukyu
Chiba
Kashiwa
Okayama
V-Varen Nagasaki
 Japan: Nadeshiko League Women
Albirex Niigata W
Urawa W
Vegalta Sendai W
Nittaidai W
Beleza W
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
 Kazakhstan: Premier League
Tobol
Ordabasy
Taraz
Shakhtar Karagandy
Aktobe
Okzhetpes
FC Astana
K. Almaty
 Kazakhstan: First Division
FK Kyran
Kaspij Aktau
Aktobe Zhas
Akademiya Ontustik
Ekibastuz
Maqtaaral
Kyzylzhar
FT 0 - 0
Altay
Shakhtar Bulat
FT 0 - 0
Zhetysu 2
FK Akzhayik
Baykonur Kyzylorda
 Kenya: Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks
Gor Mahia
 Kosovo: Superliga
Drita
KF Ballkani
Ferizaj
Prishtina
 Kuwait: Premier League
Al Salmiya
Kazma SC
 Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga
Dordoi Bishkek
FT 2 - 0
Alga
Kara Balta
FT 1 - 1
Kant
 Latvia: Optibet Virsliga
Spartaks
Metta/LU
FK Liepaja
Valmiera
 Lebanon: Premier League
Al Ahed
Postp. ? - ?
Al Ghazieh
Tripoli
Postp. ? - ?
Al Ansar
Shabab El Bourj SC
Postp. ? - ?
Nejmeh SC
 Lithuania: A Lyga
Zalgiris
Suduva
 Lithuania: I Lyga
FC Pakruojis
Dziugas Telsiai
Jonava
Riteriai 2
FK Atmosfera
FT 0 - 6
Vilniaus Vytis
Siauliai FA
FT 5 - 2
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris 2
Nevezis Kedainiai
Dainava Alytus
 Luxembourg: National Division
Rodange
Postp. ? - ?
Victoria Rosport
Ettelbruck
Union Titus Petange
Fola
Dudelange
Mondorf
Racing Luxembourg
Muhlenbach
Postp. ? - ?
Hostert
UNA Strassen
Postp. ? - ?
Jeunesse Esch
 Malawi: Super League
Chitipa United
FT 0 - 1
Mighty Tigers
Dwangwa United
Postp. ? - ?
TN Stars
Mzuni
FT 1 - 1
Blue Eagles
Ntopwa
FT 2 - 1
Civil
Silver
FT 3 - 1
TN Stars
 Maldives: Dhivehi Premier League - Second Stage
United Victory
FT 2 - 0
Victory
Club Eagles
FT 4 - 2
Da Grande
 Malta: Premier League
Gudja
Valletta
Tarxien
Balzan
 Malta: Division 1
Lija Athletic
FT 3 - 2
Fgura
Vittoriosa
FT 5 - 2
St. George's FC
 Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura
Pachuca
Juarez
Necaxa
Club America
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Club Leon
Atl. San Luis
Aban. ? - ?
Queretaro
Monterrey
Guadalajara Chivas
 Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura
Correcaminos
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Zacatepec
Cimarrones de Sonora
Celaya
Loros
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A
Canoneros Marina
FT 0 - 1
Tlaxcala
Mineros de Fresnillo
FT 0 - 1
UA Chihuahua
Tepatitlan de Morelos
FT 1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
Atl. San Luis 2
FT 0 - 1
Albinegros Orizaba
 Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B
Cuautla
Pen. 2 - 2
Chimalhuacan
 Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova
FT 0 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
Sfintul
Petrocub
 Montenegro: Druga Liga
Arsenal Tivat
FT 3 - 1
Otrant
Decic
FT 0 - 0
Drezga
Jedinstvo
FT 1 - 0
Bokelj
Jezero
FT 1 - 0
Ibar
Mornar Bar
FT 3 - 2
Lovcen
 Morocco: Botola Pro
FAR Rabat
Rapide Oued Zem
Khemis Zemamra
Olympique de Safi
Olympique Khouribga
FUS Rabat
 Morocco: Botola 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT 2 - 1
Chabab Benguerir
Chabab Mohammedia
FT 2 - 1
Wydad Fes
Dcheira
FT 2 - 1
Ittihad Khemisset
Kawkab Marrakech
FT 1 - 0
Salmi
Maghreb Fez
FT 0 - 0
RAC Casablanca
Sidi Kacem
FT 1 - 2
KAC Kenitra
TAS Casablanca
FT 1 - 1
Sale
Widad Temara
FT 1 - 0
Hoceima
 Mozambique: Mocambola
Baia de Pemba
FT 1 - 1
LD Maputo
Chibuto
FT 0 - 2
Ferroviario Beira
Ferroviario Nampula
FT 2 - 1
Ferroviario Nacala
Maxaquene
FT 0 - 1
Textafrica Chimoio
Nacala
FT 1 - 0
Ferroviario Maputo
Textil do Pungue
FT 1 - 0
Incomati Xinavane
UD Songo
FT 3 - 0
Desportivo Maputo
 Netherlands: Eredivisie
Zwolle
Den Haag
FC Emmen
Sittard
Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Heracles
 New Zealand: National League Women
Central Football W
FT 1 - 2
Auckland W
 Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura
Chinandega
Ferretti
Ocotal
Real Madriz
Sabanas
Esteli
 North Macedonia: 2. Mfl
Drita
FT 0 - 1
Ohrid
FK Skopje
FT 4 - 2
KF Gostivar
Kadino Skopje
FT 0 - 0
Vellazerimi
Kit Go Pehchevo
FT 2 - 1
Pobeda
Labunishta
FT 1 - 1
Pelister
Osogovo
FT 2 - 5
Sasa
Pitu Guli
FT 0 - 1
Plackovica
Tikves
FT 1 - 2
Belasica
Vardari Forino
FT 2 - 2
FK Korab
Bregalnica Stip
FT 3 - 0
Kozuv Gevgelija
 Norway: Eliteserien
Molde
Haugesund
Ranheim
Odd
Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
Viking
Tromso
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
 Norway: Obos-Ligaen
Nest-Sotra
Sandnes
Strommen
Raufoss
Sandefjord
Notodden
Skeid
Ull/Kisa
Sogndal
Jerv
Start
KFUM Oslo
Tromsdalen
Aalesund
 Norway: Toppserien Women
Arna-Bjornar W
Trondheims-Orn W
Kolbotn W
LSK Kvinner W
 Panama: Lpf - Apertura
Tauro
Plaza Amador
Arabe Unido
Deportivo Universitario
Costa del Este
Alianza
 Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
River Plate
Olimpia Asuncion
Cerro Porteno
San Lorenzo
Sp. Luqueno
Guarani
 Paraguay: Division Intermedia
Resistencia
Guairena FC
Sportivo Iteno
Sportivo Trinidense
Deportivo Caaguazu
FT 1 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
General Caballero JLM
Rubio Nu
RI 3 Corrales
2 de Mayo
 Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
Sport Boys
U. San Martin
Sporting Cristal
Molinos El Pirata
Dep. Municipal
Cajamarca
Cesar Vallejo
U. de Deportes
 Peru: Liga 2
Grau
Huaral
Juan Aurich
Los Caimanes
Santos FC
Alianza Atl.
Sport Loreto
Cienciano
 Poland: Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Z.
LKS Lodz
 Poland: Division 2
Lech Poznan 2
Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
Leczna
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
Pelikan
Polonia Warszawa
W. Mazowieckie
Huragan Morag
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Gornik Z. 2
Sleza Wroclaw
 Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
Orleta Radzyn
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Krasnik
Hutnik Krakow
 Poland: Central Youth League
Cracovia U18
FT 2 - 3
Wisla U18
Gornik Z. U18
FT 2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk U18
Escola Warszawa U18
FT 0 - 4
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 Portugal: Taça De Portugal
Aguias do Moradal
Setubal
AD Oliveirense
Santa Clara
Arouca
Merelinense
Casa Pia
Vizela
Loures
SB Castelo Branco
Lusitania FC
Pen. 1 - 1
Famalicao
Mafra
AD Fafe
Marinhense
Fatima
Montijo
Anadia
Pedras Salgadas
Agueda
Varzim
Estoril
Vitoria Sernache
Pen. 0 - 0
Sertanense
Chaves
Boavista
Valadares Gaia
Pen. 0 - 0
Canelas 2010
Beira Mar
Pen. 2 - 2
Maritimo
Leixoes
SC Praiense
 Portugal: Liga Bpi Women
Valadares Gaia W
FT 2 - 0
Estoril Praia W
A-dos-Francos W
FT 2 - 6
Cadima W
Braga W
FT 4 - 0
CF Benfica W
Ouriense W
FT 0 - 3
Albergaria/Durit W
Ovarense W
FT 2 - 3
Maritimo W
 Qatar: Qsl
Umm-Salal
Al-Duhail
Al Arabi
Al-Gharafa
Al Khor
Postp. ? - ?
Al-Sadd
 Réunion: Regionale 1
Excelsior
FT 3 - 1
Tamponnaise
Jeanne d'Arc
FT 1 - 2
St. Louis
Saint-Denis
FT 3 - 1
SDEFA
Sainte-Marienne
FT 1 - 1
Capricorne
Saint-Louisienne
FT 1 - 2
Saint-Pauloise
Saint-Pierroise
FT 1 - 0
Marsouins
Trois Bassins
FT 2 - 0
Sainte-Suzanne
 Romania: Liga 1
Academica Clinceni
Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Astra
Chindia Targoviste
FCSB
 Romania: Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
UTA Arad
Politehnica Timisoara
U. Cluj
Mioveni
 Romania: Superliga Women
Fairplay Bucuresti W
FT 1 - 7
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
Luceafarul Filiasi W
FT 2 - 0
SN Constanta W
Piros Security W
FT 2 - 1
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
Universitatea Alexandria W
FT 1 - 6
Ol. Cluj W
Universitatea Galati W
FT 1 - 0
Baia Mare W
CSS Targoviste W
FT 0 - 6
Vasas Odorhei W
 Russia: Premier League
Orenburg
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Ufa
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
Sochi
Dynamo Moscow
Krasnodar
 Russia: Pfl - Center
Khimki 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
 Russia: Pfl - South
FK Makhachkala
Dynamo Stavropol
Volgar-Astrakhan
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 Russia: Pfl - Ural-Povolzhye
Ural 2
Lada Togliatti
Chelyabinsk
Kamaz
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Ufa 2
Ulyanovsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
Akron Togliatti
Tyumen
 Russia: Youth League
Ufa U19
CSKA Moscow U19
Dynamo Moscow U19
Krasnodar U19
 Russia: Supreme Division Women
Torpedo Izhevsk W
CSKA Moscow W
Ryazan W
FK Yenisey W
Kubanochka Krasnodar W
Zvezda 2005 W
Chertanovo M. W
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - First Stage
Domagnano
Juvenes/Dogana
La Fiorita
Faetano
Murata
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
Folgore
 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Abha
Al Feiha
Al-Faisaly
Al-Hazem
 Scotland: Premiership
Hearts
Rangers
 Scotland: Scottish Cup
Stirling University
Linlithgow Rose
 Serbia: Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad
Din. Vranje
Novi Pazar
Metalac
 Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Trencin
Senica
Dun. Streda
Z. Moravce
 Slovakia: Divison C West
Nitra B
FT 2 - 2
Povazska Bystrica
Crystal
FT 2 - 2
Galanta
Gabcikovo
FT 0 - 3
Trnava B
Malzenice
FT 1 - 1
AFC Nove Mesto
Marcelova
FT 0 - 1
Sala
Velke Ludince
FT 0 - 0
FC Zlate Moravce B
 Slovakia: Divison C East
Mladost Kalsa
FT 3 - 3
Lipany
?ari?ské Michalany
FT 2 - 1
B. Nova Ves
Snina
FT 3 - 0
Plavnica
 Slovakia: Divison C Central
Jednota Banova
FT 2 - 1
Lip. Stiavnica
Kalinovo
FT 0 - 2
MSK Martin
L. Hradok
FT 2 - 1
Zarnovica
Namestovo
FT 2 - 0
Filakovo
 Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava
Raca
FT 2 - 1
Malacky
Bernolakovo
FT 0 - 1
MSK Senec
Kalinkovo
FT 0 - 2
D. Luzna
Rovinka
FT 1 - 1
I. Bratislava
Rusovce
FT 6 - 2
Pezinok
Tomasov
FT 0 - 0
Slovan Most
 Slovenia: Prva Liga
Tabor Sezana
Maribor
Aluminij
Bravo
 Slovenia: 2. Snl
Brda
FT 0 - 1
Brezice
 Slovenia: 1. Sznl Women
Pomurje W
FT 4 - 0
Koper W
Radomlje W
FT 1 - 1
Cerklje W
Krim W
FT 3 - 3
MB Tabor W
Primorje W
FT 0 - 13
Olimpija W
 South Africa: Gladafrica Championship
Richards Bay
Real Kings
TS Galaxy
JDR Stars
 South Africa: Multichoice Diski
Black Leopards U21
Bloem Celtic U21
Kaizer Chiefs U21
Chippa Utd. U21
Supersport Utd U21
FT 1 - 1
Bidvest Wits U21
 South Africa: Telkom Knockout
Highlands
Pen. 0 - 0
Black Leopards
Mamelodi Sundowns
Amazulu
 South America: Copa Libertadores Women
Ind. Medellin W
S. Morning W
UAI Urquiza W
Majes W
 South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
Gangwon
Seoul
Jeonbuk
Pohang
Daegu
Ulsan Hyundai
 South Korea: K League 2
Busan
Ansan Greeners
Suwon City
Seoul E.
 Spain: Laliga
Alaves
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
Betis
Espanyol
Villarreal
Ath Bilbao
Valladolid
Sevilla
Levante
 Spain: Laliga2
Fuenlabrada
Albacete
Dep. La Coruna
Malaga
R. Oviedo
Girona
Tenerife
Racing Santander
Zaragoza
Mirandes
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Gijon B
R. Oviedo B
Internacional de Madrid
Pena Deportiva
Rayo Majadahonda
Melilla
San Sebastian Reyes
Celta Vigo B
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Baleares
Las Palmas B
Las Rozas
Ferrol
Atl. Madrid B
Langreo
Marino de Luanco
Pontevedra
Getafe B
Coruxo FC
Real Madrid B
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Tudelano
Guijuelo
Calahorra
Barakaldo
Haro Deportivo
R. Sociedad B
Salamanca
Izarra
Leonesa
Leioa
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Ejea
Valencia B
Gimnastic
La Nucia
Prat
Castellon
Badalona
FT 0 - 0
Olot
Orihuela
Andorra
Sabadell
Espanyol B
Hercules
Ebro
 Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
UCAM Murcia
CD Badajoz
Villarrobledo
Sevilla FC B
Linense
Granada CF B
Sanluqueno
Villarrubia
Cartagena
Cordoba
CF Talavera
Cadiz CF B
Don Benito
Murcia
Marbella
Recreativo Huelva
Merida AD
Yeclano
San Fernando
Algeciras
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1
Dep. Fabril
FT 2 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
Alondras
FT 1 - 1
Pontes
Compostela
FT 3 - 2
Estradense
Ourense CF
FT 0 - 0
Racing Club Villalbes
Somozas
FT 1 - 1
Arosa SC
Arenteiro
FT 2 - 0
Silva SD
Barco
FT 3 - 2
UD Ourense
CD Choco
FT 1 - 2
Arzua
Pontellas
FT 1 - 3
Paiosaco
Bergantinos
FT 3 - 1
Polvorin
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
Condal
FT 0 - 0
EI San Martin
Covadonga
FT 3 - 0
Lenense
CD Colunga
FT 3 - 3
Mosconia
Llanes
FT 2 - 0
SD Navarro CF
Caudal Deportivo
FT 1 - 1
Tuilla
L'Entregu
FT 0 - 1
Basico Urraca
Llanera
FT 3 - 1
Vallobin
Club Siero
FT 0 - 3
Lealtad
Gijon Industrial
FT 4 - 0
Union Club Ceares
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
UC Cartes
FT 2 - 1
Bezana
Racing Santander B
FT 1 - 3
Guarnizo
Ribamontan al Mar
FT 1 - 5
Siete Villas
Cayon
FT 6 - 0
Barreda Balompie
CD Barquereno
FT 0 - 0
Torina
Tropezon
FT 4 - 2
Laredo
Textil Escudo
FT 1 - 1
Torrelavega
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
Santuxu
FT 4 - 0
Tolosa FC
Basconia
FT 0 - 0
Urduliz
Portugalete
FT 3 - 1
Lagun Onak
Real Sociedad C
FT 1 - 4
Sestao
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
Castelldefels
FT 2 - 3
Banyoles
Cerdanyola
FT 4 - 0
Vilassar de Mar
Horta
FT 1 - 1
CE Europa
Vilafranca
FT 1 - 0
UE Figueres
UE Sants
FT 0 - 3
Granollers
Peralada
FT 2 - 0
San Cristobal CP
Pobla Mafumet
FT 1 - 0
L Hospitalet
Reus Deportiu
Awarded 0 - 3
Sant Andreu
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
Elche CF Ilicitano B
FT 0 - 1
Olimpic Xativa
CF Intercity
FT 2 - 1
Villarreal C
Recambios Colon
FT 1 - 0
Eldense
Silla CF
FT 0 - 1
Jove
Alcoyano
FT 4 - 0
Acero
Alzira
FT 0 - 1
Crevillente
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
Moratalaz
FT 3 - 2
Atletico Pinto
Leganes B
FT 3 - 0
Villaverde San Andres
Alcobendas
FT 3 - 0
Trival Valderas
Carabanchel
FT 1 - 0
AD Torrejon
Parla
FT 2 - 2
Alcorcon B
Union Adarve
FT 1 - 0
El Alamo
CD Mostoles
FT 0 - 3
Rayo Vallecano B
Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT 1 - 3
Navalcarnero
Santa Ana
FT 1 - 3
RSD Alcala
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
Bupolsa
FT 1 - 0
Real Avila
Atl. Tordesillas
FT 1 - 2
G. Segoviana
Bembibre
FT 0 - 1
Real Burgos CF
Cristo Atletico
FT 2 - 1
Leonesa B
La Baneza
FT 2 - 4
Becerril
Arandina
FT 1 - 2
Burgos Promesas
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9
Almeria B
FT 2 - 0
CD Torreperogil
Huetor Vega
FT 2 - 1
El Palo
Loja
FT 1 - 1
Mancha
Maracena
FT 5 - 0
Alhaurin
Linares
FT 0 - 1
El Ejido
Antequera
FT 2 - 1
Atletico de Porcuna
Motril
FT 2 - 0
Velez
Jaen
FT 2 - 0
Malaga B
Torredonjimeno
FT 4 - 0
CP Almeria
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
Conil
FT 1 - 1
Betis B
Coria C.F.
FT 0 - 1
Xerez CD
Rota
FT 3 - 1
San Roque
Sevilla FC C
FT 1 - 1
Cordoba B
Antoniano
FT 3 - 2
Los Barrios
Arcos CF
FT 0 - 0
Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena
FT 2 - 1
Lebrijana
Ecija
Awarded 0 - 3
Puente Genil
Xerez D.F.C.
FT 0 - 0
CD Utrera
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
Santa Catalina Atletico
FT 0 - 2
Formentera
Soller
FT 2 - 0
Santanyi
Binissalem
FT 2 - 3
Felanitx
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
CD Marino
FT 4 - 2
San Fernando
Gran Tarajal
FT 2 - 1
Tacoronte
Lanzarote
FT 1 - 1
Union Guimar
SD Tenisca
FT 3 - 3
Atl. Paso
Tenerife B
FT 1 - 0
Villa Santa Brigida
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
Minerva
FT 2 - 1
Cartagena B
Huercal-Overa
FT 1 - 1
Cartagena FC
Lorca Deportiva
FT 1 - 0
Real Murcia B
Deportiva Minera
FT 1 - 1
UCAM Murcia B
Mazarron CF
FT 1 - 2
UD Los Garres
Muleno
FT 2 - 1
EDMF Churra
Plus Ultra
FT 0 - 0
Mar Menor
Aguilas FC
FT 1 - 1
Lorca FC
Pulpileno
FT 5 - 0
EG El Palmar CF
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14
CD Calamonte
FT 2 - 1
Villanovense
Fuente de Cantos
FT 1 - 3
Arroyo
Montijo
FT 1 - 2
Trujillo
UP Plasencia
FT 1 - 0
Llerenense
Cacereno
FT 6 - 0
Azuaga
Valdivia
FT 0 - 0
Miajadas
CD Coria
FT 7 - 1
Olivenza
Jerez CF
FT 2 - 0
Aceuchal
Moralo
FT 1 - 1
Extremadura UD B
RCP Valverdeno
FT 1 - 3
Diocesano
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
Murchante
FT 1 - 0
CD Ardoi
CD Baztan
FT 1 - 1
Pena Azagresa
Pena
FT 1 - 1
Huarte
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
River Ebro
FT 1 - 1
CCD Alberite
Calasancio
FT 0 - 5
Naxara
Casalarreina
FT 1 - 0
Calahorra B
CDFC Calzada
FT 2 - 1
Logrones Promesas
Pradejon
FT 1 - 2
Oyonesa
SD Logrones
FT 7 - 0
Villegas
Vianes
FT 1 - 2
Alfaro
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17
Zaragoza B
FT 4 - 1
Almudevar
Cuarte
FT 2 - 1
Tamarite
Sarinena
FT 1 - 2
Brea
Binefar
FT 0 - 0
Utebo FC
Robres
FT 2 - 2
San Juan Zaragoza
Borja
FT 1 - 0
Fraga
Atletico Monzon
FT 1 - 0
Belchite 97
CF Illueca
FT 1 - 0
Valdefierro
Tarazona
FT 2 - 0
Villanueva CF
Teruel
FT 4 - 3
Barbastro
 Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
Socuellamos
FT 2 - 0
Quintanar
Torrijos
FT 2 - 1
Conquense
Albacete B
FT 2 - 1
Toledo
La Roda
FT 1 - 0
Madridejos
Pedroneras
FT 3 - 0
Illescas
Villacanas
FT 1 - 0
Almagro
Almansa
FT 1 - 1
Atl. Ibanes
Ciudad Real
FT 3 - 0
Azuqueca
Puertollano C.F.
FT 2 - 1
La Solana
 Spain: Primera Division Women
Atl. Madrid W
Madrid C. W
CD Tacon W
Levante W
Sevilla FC W
Espanyol W
Rayo Vallecano W
Valencia W
Barcelona W
EDF Logrono W
 Sweden: Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs
AIK
Hammarby
Malmo FF
Norrkoping
Kalmar
 Sweden: Superettan
Brage
Jonkopings
Norrby
Trelleborgs
 Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Akropolis
Vasalunds
Bodens
Karlstad
Sollentuna
Team TG FF
Umea FC
Rynninge
 Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Landskrona
Eskilsminne
Varnamo
Assyriska IK
Trollhattan
Kristianstads
 Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group
Ytterhogdals
FT 2 - 2
Karlbergs
 Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Djurgarden W
Pitea W
Goteborg W
Vaxjo DFF W
Rosengard W
Vittsjo W
Linkopings W
Bunkeflo W
 Sweden: Elitettan Women
Lidkopings FK W
Moron W
Umea W
Borgeby W
Sundsvall W
Asarum W
Assi W
FT 0 - 0
Kvarnsvedens W
 Switzerland: Super League
Lugano
Zurich
Luzern
Sion
Servette
St. Gallen
 Switzerland: Promotion League
Munsingen
FT 1 - 2
Black Stars
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Delemont
FT 3 - 1
Biel
 Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Kosova
FT 2 - 2
Dietikon
Paradiso
FT 8 - 0
Balzers
 Syria: Premier League
Al-Ittihad
FT 1 - 1
Wathbah
Al Nawaeir
FT 0 - 0
Tishreen
Al Wahda
Al Jaish
Foutoua
FT 2 - 0
Al-Sahel
Hottin
FT 2 - 1
Al Taliya
Jableh
FT 1 - 4
Al Shorta
Al Karamah
Postp. ? - ?
Al Jazira
 Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga
Khujand
FT 0 - 0
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
Kuktosh
FT 2 - 1
Khatlon
Panjsher
FT 2 - 4
Istiqlol Dushanbe
Regar-TadAZ
FT 5 - 2
Istaravshan
 Thailand: Thai League 1
Buriram
Port MTI FC
Chainat
Nakhon Ratchasima
Chiangrai Utd
Prachuap
Muang Thong Utd
Chonburi
PTT Rayong
Chiangmai FC
Ratchaburi
Bangkok Utd
Samut Prakan City
Suphanburi
Sukhothai
Trat FC
 Tunisia: Ligue 2
Gafsa
FT 2 - 1
Jendouba Sport
Menzel Bouzelfa
FT 0 - 1
Stade Gabesien
Oued Ellil
FT 1 - 1
Kasserine
Rejiche
FT 3 - 0
Hamam-Sousse
SS Sfaxien
FT 2 - 3
AS Djerba
 Turkey: Super Lig
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
Denizlispor
Fenerbahce
 Turkey: 1. Lig
Keciorengucu
Balikesirspor
Boluspor
Giresunspor
Adanaspor AS
Istanbulspor AS
Altinordu
Altay
 Turkey: 2. Lig White Group
Yeni Corumspor
FT 0 - 0
Tarsus
Zonguldak
Sanliurfaspor
Inegolspor
Samsunspor
Kirklarelispor
1922 Konyaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
Bak Spor
Amed SK
Gumushanespor
 Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group
Bayburt
Ergene Velimese
Elazigspor
Kahramanmarasspor
Kastamonuspor
Utas Usakspor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kardemir Karabuk
Bandirmaspor
Nigde Anadolu
Sakaryaspor
FT 0 - 0
Etimesgut
 Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat
FT 2 - 1
Ahal
 Ukraine: Premier League
Mariupol
Dnipro-1
Dyn. Kyiv
Oleksandriya
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
 Ukraine: Persha Liga
MFC Metalurh
Mykolaiv
Rukh Lviv
Inhulets
 Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Defensor Sp.
Racing Montevideo
Juventud
Liverpool M.
Rampla Juniors
Wanderers
River Plate
Cerro Largo
Penarol
Boston River
 Usa: Mls - Play Offs
Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Minnesota United
Los Angeles Galaxy
 Usa: Usl Championship
Charlotte Independ.
Ottawa Fury
Hartford Athletic
Tampa Bay
North Carolina
Saint Louis FC
Loudoun
New York Red Bulls 2
Memphis
Louisville City
Nashville SC
Atlanta United 2
San Antonio
Colorado Springs
New Mexico
Las Vegas Lights
LA Galaxy 2
El Paso
Orange County SC
Fresno
Tacoma Defiance
Austin Bold
Birmingham
Pittsburgh
 Usa: Usl League One - Play Offs
North Texas
Greenville
 Usa: Nwsl Women - Play Offs
North Carolina Courage W
Seattle Reign W
Chicago W
Portland Thorns W
 Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Estudiantes Merida
Carabobo
Trujillanos
La Guaira
Zulia
AC Lala FC
Caracas
Portuguesa
Dep. Tachira
Zamora
Mineros
Atl. Venezuela
Puerto Cabello
Llaneros
 World: Club Friendly
Mohun Bagan
FT 1 - 2
Young Elephant FC
 Zambia: Super League
Green Buffaloes FC
ZESCO
NAPSA Stars
Green Eagles
Zanaco
Forest Rangers
 Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
Hwange
Harare City


Back to Top

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com