Football Results from 17th July 2019


 Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
Tunisia
Nigeria
 Africa: Cecafa Clubs Cup - Play Offs
Gor Mahia
Green Eagles
APR
Pen. 0 - 0
AS Maniema
 Argentina: Copa Argentina
Gimnasia Mendoza
Pen. 1 - 1
River Plate
 Australia: Npl Queensland
Brisbane U21
SWQ Thunder
 Australia: Northern Nsw
Adamstown Rosebud
Charlestown City Blues
 Australia & Oceania: Pacific Games
Papua New Guinea
FT 8 - 0
Tonga
New Caledonia
FT 11 - 0
Tuvalu
Tahiti
FT 8 - 1
American Samoa
 Australia & Oceania: Pacific Games Women
Tonga W
FT 1 - 3
Fiji W
Cook Islands W
FT 1 - 5
Papua New Guinea W
 Brazil: Serie B
Ponte Preta
Atletico GO
 Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
Atletico-MG
Cruzeiro
Bahia
Gremio
Flamengo RJ
Pen. 1 - 1
Athletico-PR
Internacional
Pen. 1 - 0
Palmeiras
 Brazil: Brasileiro U20
America MG U20
Botafogo U20
Athletico-PR U20
Palmeiras U20
Chapecoense-SC U20
Atletico-MG U20
Gremio U20
Corinthians U20
Santos U20
Cruzeiro U20
Sport Recife U20
Coritiba U20
Vitoria U20
Bahia U20
 Brazil: Brasileiro Women
Kindermann W
FT 1 - 0
Ponte Preta W
Sao Francisco W
FT 1 - 1
Minas ICESP W
Vitoria das Tabocas W
FT 0 - 1
Vitoria W
Iranduba de Amazonia W
FT 0 - 5
Santos W
 Canada: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season
Forge
HFX Wanderers
York 9
Pacific FC
 China: Super League
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Renhe
Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Tianhai
Shanghai SIPG
Hebei
Shenzhen
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall
Jiangsu Suning
 Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
Bucaramanga
Dep. Cali
 Colombia: Liga Aguila Women
America de Cali W
FT 1 - 0
Atletico F.C. W
Cortulua W
FT 3 - 1
Dep. Cali W
Huila W
FT 3 - 0
Orsomarso W
Ind. Medellin W
FT 2 - 0
Deportivo Pereira W
Santa Fe W
FT 1 - 1
Millonarios W
 Ecuador: Copa Ecuador
Macara
FT 2 - 1
Tecnico U.
 Europe: Champions League - Qualification
Riga FC
Pen. 0 - 0
Dundalk
AIK
Ararat-Armenia
Qarabag
Partizani
Rosenborg
Linfield
Ludogorets
Ferencvaros
CFR Cluj
FC Astana
Piast Gliwice
BATE
Maribor
Valur
Sutjeska
Pen. 1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Celtic
FK Sarajevo
 Europe: Europa League - Qualification
Chikhura
Fola
 Europe: Euro U19
Portugal U19
Spain U19
Armenia U19
Italy U19
 Finland: Kakkonen Group C
GBK Kokkola
PK-37
 Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Abtswind
FT 0 - 2
Sand
Bayern Hof
FT 1 - 1
Ammerthal
DJK Bamberg
FT 1 - 0
Bamberg
Eltersdorf
FT 3 - 3
ATSV
Grossbardorf
FT 5 - 3
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Karlburg
FT 1 - 4
Wurzburger FV
Vilzing
FT 2 - 3
Cham
Seligenporten
FT 1 - 0
Kahl
 Indonesia: Liga 1
PSS Sleman
PSIS Semarang
Semen Padang
Bhayangkara Utd
PSM Makassar
Persebaya
 Latvia: Latvian Cup
Karosta
Ldz Cargo
 Malaysia: Super League
Pahang
Felda Utd.
 Philippines: Pfl
Ceres
Postp. ? - ?
Global FC
Stallion
Philippine Air Force
Green Archers
Postp. ? - ?
Mendiola FC 1991
 Russia: Pfl - West
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
Kolomna
 Scotland: League Cup
Clyde
Hamilton
Cove Rangers
Pen. 0 - 0
Dundee FC
Dunfermline
Albion Rovers
Stirling
Arbroath
St. Mirren
Edinburgh City
 South America: Copa Sudamericana
La Equidad
Royal Pari
Ind. del Valle
Caracas
 Usa: Mls
Atlanta United
Houston Dynamo
New England Revolution
Vancouver Whitecaps
Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
Toronto FC
New York Red Bulls
 Usa: Usl Championship
North Carolina
Loudoun
Swope Park
Hartford Athletic
Memphis
Nashville SC
 Vietnam: V.League 1
BHTS Quang Nam
Hai Phong
Ho Chi Minh
Da Nang
Khanh Hoa
Binh Duong
Nam Dinh
Thanh Hoa
Than Quang Ninh
The Cong
Hanoi FC
Gia Lai
 World: Premier League Asia Trophy
Newcastle
Wolves
Manchester City
West Ham
 World: Club Friendly
San Jose Earthquakes
Valladolid
Poli Timisoara
Municipal Lugoj
Bielsko-Biala
Podhale Nowy Targ
Gyirmot
Ajka
Komaromi VSE
Gyor
Podbeskidzie
Mieszko
Varzim
Lusitania FC
Mafra
FT 0 - 0
CD Cova da Piedade
Puszcza
Sandecja Nowy S.
Manchester Utd
Leeds
Gaziantep
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Regensburg
Hoffenheim
Triglav
FT 0 - 3
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Suwalki
Zambrow
Adana Demirspor
Concordia
Bekescsaba 1912
Fuzesgyarmati SK
BKV Elore
Ivancsa
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Cimelice
Cancl. ? - ?
Sparta Prague B
Fiorentina U19
FT 0 - 0
Bari
Gloria Buzau
Hapoel Haifa
Hodonin
Znojmo
Honved II
FT 0 - 0
Cegledi
Hranice
Sigma Olomouc B
Kisvarda
Kaposvar
Mainz
Rayo Vallecano
MTK Budapest
DVTK
NK Krka
Bravo
Pogon Siedlce
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Politehnica Timisoara
Dumbravita
Polonia Bytom
FT 2 - 0
Przemsza Siewierz
Renova
Trayal Krusevac
Ripensia Timisoara
CSM Scolar Resita
Sandhausen
Saarbrucken
Sochaux
15:00 ? - ?
Dijon
Spal
ND Gorica
Besiktas
Pendikspor
Cagliari
Real Vicenza
Chievo
Virtus Verona
Kozlovice
Vyskov
Leoben
Csakvari
Sampdoria
Sellero Novelle
Shmona
Szolnoki MAV
Academico Viseu
Cancl. ? - ?
Arouca
Aue
Hertha Berlin
Covilha
Sertanense
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT 0 - 0
Meuselwitz
Feirense
Cancl. ? - ?
Moreirense
Feirense
Arouca
Gabcikovo
Gyor
Grasshoppers
Baden
Hutnik Krakow
Bochenski
Iskra
Krupa
Kluczbork
Brzeg
Lisen
Lanzhot
Olesnik
Sparta Prague B
Oliveirense
FT 0 - 0
Tondela
Olsztyn
Sroda
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
Schalke II
Schermbeck
Skierniewice
Blonianka Blonie
St. Liege
Maastricht
Swit
Polonia Warszawa
Basaksehir
B. Monchengladbach
Brest
Lorient
Chiasso
Paradiso
Dortmund II
Eindhoven FC
Ginsheim
Wehen
Hsc Hannover
Hannover
Kamenz
Oberlausitz
Kapellen-Erft
FT 5 - 2
Dusseldorf-West
Lichtenberg
FT 0 - 0
Mahlsdorf
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FT 1 - 2
U. Cluj
Oberhausen
Heracles
RSV Eintracht
FT 2 - 2
Babelsberg
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
Bergerac
Pau
SU Tillmitsch
Su Rebenland
Amorebieta
Eibar
Avranches
Saint-Malo
Beerschot VA
Panachaiki
Bochum
Barnsley
Breda
Lokeren
Dusseldorf II
Bocholt
Ferreira
Penafiel
First Vienna
Union Berlin
Kolding IF
Thisted FC
Krieschow
Energie Cottbus
Ludwigsfelder
Berliner AK 07
Orleans
Angers
PSV
Wolfsburg
SSVg Velbert
Fortuna Koln
Stockerau
Stammersdorf
St. Truiden
Lommel SK
Waasland-Beveren
Lens
WAF Brigittenau
Nussdorfer
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Norderstedt
Gijon Industrial
Gijon
Guarnizo
Santander
Heist
Westerlo
Hilden
Ennepetal
KSV Roeselare
Mouscron
Meerbusch
Homberg
TuRU Dusseldorf
B. Monchengladbach II
Waldgirmes
Erndtebruck
Barbate
Cadiz CF
Feyenoord
Panathinaikos
Llanelli
Port Talbot
Shrewsbury
Newport Co
Vasas
Rakosmenti KSK
Wrexham
Stoke
York
Hartlepool
Anapolis
Brasiliense
AZ Alkmaar
Gent
Bradford PA
Rotherham
Chaves
Compostela
Dag & Red
Charlton
Fabril do Barreiro
FT 0 - 1
Lusitano GC
Mansfield
Blackburn
Port Vale
Fleetwood
Yate Town
Forest Green
Bala
Southport
Grays
Billericay
Hereford
Cheltenham
Hornchurch
Leyton Orient
Rochdale
Huddersfield
Stalybridge
Burnley
Cafessa
Salamanca
FC Dallas
Sevilla
Minnesota United
Aston Villa
 World: International Champions Cup
AS Roma
Cancl. ? - ?
Guadalajara Chivas
Fiorentina
Guadalajara Chivas
 World: Club Friendly Women
Gintra W
Leczna W


Back to Top

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com