cyprus flag

Cyprus Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Cyprus


 Cyprus: First Division
Aris
FT 2 - 1
Doxa
Karmiotissa
FT 1 - 3
AEK Larnaca
Ol. Nicosia
FT 1 - 2
Paralimni
APOEL
FT 3 - 1
Apollon
Paphos
FT 1 - 2
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
FT 2 - 1
Chloraka
Anorthosis
FT 4 - 1
Omonia
Paralimni
FT 0 - 1
Aris
Nea Salamis
FT 2 - 0
AEL Limassol
Omonia
FT 0 - 0
Paphos
Doxa
FT 0 - 0
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
FT 2 - 1
APOEL
Apollon
FT 2 - 1
Ol. Nicosia
Chloraka
FT 0 - 2
Karmiotissa
Anorthosis
FT 1 - 0
Paralimni
Aris
FT 3 - 1
Apollon
Nea Salamis
FT 2 - 1
Omonia
APOEL
FT 2 - 0
Chloraka
AEL Limassol
FT 2 - 0
Karmiotissa
Paphos
FT 3 - 1
Doxa
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
Apollon
FT 0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Paphos
FT 3 - 1
APOEL
Anorthosis
FT 0 - 3
Aris
 Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
Doxa
FT 0 - 0
PAEEK
Achnas
FT 1 - 2
AEL Limassol
Omonia
FT 1 - 1
Ol. Nicosia
AEL Limassol
FT 3 - 1
Doxa
Ol. Nicosia
FT 1 - 1
Achnas
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
APOEL
FT 1 - 1
Anorthosis
Aris
FT 1 - 4
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
FT 2 - 0
Paphos
 Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
PAEEK
FT 2 - 5
Omonia
Doxa
FT 2 - 1
Achnas
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
Anorthosis
FT 1 - 0
Paphos
Apollon
FT 3 - 2
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
FT 1 - 1
Aris
 Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
Omonia
FT 3 - 2
AEL Limassol
Ol. Nicosia
FT 4 - 3
PAEEK
Doxa
FT 0 - 2
Omonia
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
APOEL
FT 1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
FT 1 - 1
Apollon
 Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
Achnas
FT 0 - 0
PAEEK
AEL Limassol
FT 0 - 4
Ol. Nicosia
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
Paphos
FT 1 - 1
Aris
 Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
Achnas
FT 0 - 0
Omonia
PAEEK
FT 0 - 3
AEL Limassol
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
AEK Larnaca
FT 1 - 0
Anorthosis
Aris
FT 1 - 2
APOEL
 Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
Omonia
FT 1 - 0
Achnas
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
Apollon
FT 0 - 2
Paphos
 Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
Ol. Nicosia
FT 1 - 0
Doxa
PAEEK
FT 0 - 3
Doxa
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
Aris
FT 1 - 1
Anorthosis
APOEL
FT 2 - 1
Paphos
AEK Larnaca
FT 3 - 3
Apollon
 Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
AEL Limassol
FT 2 - 0
Achnas
Ol. Nicosia
FT 3 - 0
Omonia
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
Paphos
FT 2 - 0
AEK Larnaca
 Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
Omonia
FT 4 - 2
PAEEK
 Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
Apollon
FT 1 - 1
Aris
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Ermis
FT 2 - 2
Ypsonas
Olympias Lympion
FT 2 - 4
Anagennisi Derynia
Alki Oroklini
Cancl. ? - ?
Ayia Napa
PAEEK
FT 0 - 0
Xylotymbou
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Championship Group
Omonia Aradippou
FT 0 - 1
Peyia 2014 FC
Zakakiou
FT 0 - 0
Achyronas-Onisilos
Othellos Athienou
FT 1 - 0
Achnas
M.E.A.P. Nisou
FT 1 - 2
Omonia 29th May
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Ayia Napa
FT 0 - 1
Anagennisi Derynia
Ermis
FT 0 - 0
Olympias Lympion
Xylotymbou
Cancl. ? - ?
Alki Oroklini
Ypsonas
FT 3 - 1
PAEEK
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Championship Group
Achyronas-Onisilos
FT 0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
Othellos Athienou
FT 2 - 3
M.E.A.P. Nisou
Peyia 2014 FC
FT 1 - 0
Omonia 29th May
Achnas
FT 1 - 0
Zakakiou
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Olympias Lympion
FT 0 - 1
Ayia Napa
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Championship Group
Omonia 29th May
FT 1 - 2
Achyronas-Onisilos
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Alki Oroklini
FT 1 - 8
Ypsonas
Anagennisi Derynia
FT 1 - 0
Xylotymbou
PAEEK
FT 2 - 1
Ermis
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Championship Group
M.E.A.P. Nisou
FT 0 - 1
Peyia 2014 FC
Omonia Aradippou
FT 0 - 0
Achnas
Zakakiou
FT 2 - 0
Othellos Athienou
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Ermis
FT 2 - 0
Alki Oroklini
PAEEK
FT 3 - 4
Olympias Lympion
Xylotymbou
FT 3 - 2
Ayia Napa
Ypsonas
FT 4 - 1
Anagennisi Derynia
 Cyprus: Division 2 - Championship Group
Achyronas-Onisilos
FT 1 - 1
Peyia 2014 FC
Othellos Athienou
FT 2 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
Zakakiou
FT 0 - 0
M.E.A.P. Nisou
 Cyprus: Division 2
Alki Oroklini
FT 1 - 3
Ypsonas
Anagennisi Derynia
FT 1 - 0
PAEEK
Ayia Napa
FT 1 - 2
Achnas
M.E.A.P. Nisou
FT 0 - 3
Achyronas-Onisilos
Olympias Lympion
FT 1 - 3
Omonia 29th May
Omonia Aradippou
FT 0 - 0
Ermis
Xylotymbou
FT 1 - 1
Peyia 2014 FC
Zakakiou
FT 3 - 1
Othellos Athienou
Achnas
FT 2 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
Achyronas-Onisilos
FT 8 - 1
Alki Oroklini
Ermis
FT 0 - 1
M.E.A.P. Nisou
Omonia 29th May
FT 3 - 1
Anagennisi Derynia
Othellos Athienou
FT 3 - 1
Xylotymbou
PAEEK
FT 2 - 2
Zakakiou
Peyia 2014 FC
FT 2 - 1
Ayia Napa
Ypsonas
FT 3 - 0
Olympias Lympion
Alki Oroklini
FT 1 - 3
Ermis
Anagennisi Derynia
FT 1 - 1
Ypsonas
Olympias Lympion
FT 0 - 2
Achyronas-Onisilos
Omonia 29th May
FT 1 - 2
PAEEK
 Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
Anorthosis
Pen. 0 - 0
Paralimni
APOEL
FT 4 - 2
Aris
Paphos
FT 3 - 1
Chloraka
Doxa
FT 5 - 1
Achnas
AEL Limassol
Pen. 1 - 0
Apollon
Nea Salamis
FT 4 - 0
AEK Larnaca
Omonia
FT 2 - 1
Karmiotissa
Xylotympou
FT 0 - 2
Ol. Nicosia
PAEEK
FT 1 - 4
Anorthosis
Karmiotissa
FT 3 - 2
Ypsonas
Chloraka
FT 1 - 0
Omonia 29th May
Paralimni
FT 4 - 1
Olympias Lympion
Nea Salamis
AET 3 - 1
Peyia 2014 FC
Achyronas-Onisilos
FT 0 - 3
APOEL
AEL Limassol
FT 1 - 0
Ermis
Othellos Athienou
AET 1 - 3
Doxa
Zakakiou
FT 0 - 3
Paphos
 Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
Omonia
Pen. 1 - 0
Achnas
Achnas
FT 3 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Omonia
FT 1 - 1
Anorthosis
 Cyprus: Super Cup
Apollon
FT 2 - 0
Omonia

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top