croatia flag

Croatia Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Croatia


 Croatia: Hnl
Hajduk Split
FT 1 - 2
Rijeka
Gorica
FT 0 - 3
Sibenik
Slaven Belupo
FT 1 - 1
D. Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
FT 1 - 0
Osijek
Istra 1961
FT 2 - 1
Varazdin
Istra 1961
FT 3 - 0
Hajduk Split
Osijek
FT 2 - 0
Gorica
D. Zagreb
FT 2 - 1
Lok. Zagreb
Sibenik
FT 1 - 2
Rijeka
Varazdin
FT 1 - 0
Slaven Belupo
Varazdin
FT 0 - 0
Lok. Zagreb
Hajduk Split
FT 2 - 1
Sibenik
D. Zagreb
FT 0 - 0
Gorica
Osijek
FT 1 - 1
Rijeka
Istra 1961
FT 0 - 0
Slaven Belupo
Gorica
FT 0 - 0
Varazdin
Rijeka
FT 2 - 7
D. Zagreb
Sibenik
FT 0 - 2
Osijek
Slaven Belupo
FT 2 - 2
Hajduk Split
Lok. Zagreb
FT 2 - 0
Istra 1961
 Croatia: Prva Nl
Bijelo Brdo
FT 2 - 1
Jarun
Cibalia
FT 1 - 0
Dubrava
Dragovoljac
FT 3 - 3
Solin
Kustosija
FT 0 - 2
Rudes
Dragovoljac
FT 2 - 3
Kustosija
Dubrava
FT 0 - 1
Bijelo Brdo
Rudes
FT 3 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Solin
FT 2 - 0
Jarun
Vukovar 1991
FT 0 - 0
Dugopolje
Orijent
FT 3 - 1
Cibalia
Bijelo Brdo
FT 0 - 0
Orijent
Cibalia
FT 2 - 2
Vukovar 1991
Dugopolje
FT 0 - 0
Rudes
Jarun
FT 3 - 2
Dubrava
Croatia Zmijavci
FT 3 - 1
Dragovoljac
Kustosija
FT 2 - 3
Solin
Dragovoljac
FT 1 - 1
Dugopolje
Orijent
FT 4 - 3
Jarun
Solin
FT 0 - 2
Dubrava
Vukovar 1991
FT 1 - 1
Bijelo Brdo
 Croatia: Druga Nl
Osijek 2
FT 4 - 2
Jadran Porec
Belisce
FT 2 - 1
Medjimurje Cakovec
Grobnican
FT 2 - 0
Zagorec K.
Marsonia
FT 2 - 2
Dugo Selo
Sesvete
FT 0 - 0
Zrinski Jurjevac
Trnje
FT 1 - 1
Hrvace
Zdralovi
FT 0 - 1
Bjelovar
Opatija
FT 1 - 1
Jadran LP
Bjelovar
FT 1 - 3
Sesvete
Dugo Selo
FT 1 - 1
Grobnican
Hrvace
FT 1 - 1
Zdralovi
Jadran LP
FT 3 - 0
Marsonia
Osijek 2
FT 3 - 2
Trnje
Zagorec K.
FT 1 - 1
Jadran Porec
Medjimurje Cakovec
FT 0 - 5
Opatija
Zrinski Jurjevac
FT 1 - 1
Belisce
Belisce
FT 0 - 0
Bjelovar
Jadran LP
FT 2 - 1
Dugo Selo
Marsonia
FT 1 - 3
Medjimurje Cakovec
Zdralovi
FT 3 - 0
Osijek 2
 Croatia: 3. Hnl Center
Bistra
FT 3 - 1
Mladost Petrinja
HASK
FT 3 - 0
Lukavec
Karlovac
FT 5 - 0
Tresnjevka
Kurilovec
FT 3 - 1
Vrbovec
Ravnice
FT 1 - 2
Ponikve
Segesta
FT 1 - 6
Dugo Selo
Trnje
FT 4 - 4
Lucko
Vrapce
FT 2 - 2
Maksimir
Zagorec K.
FT 4 - 1
Gaj Mace
Dugo Selo
FT 0 - 5
Karlovac
Lucko
FT 4 - 2
Bistra
Lukavec
FT 0 - 3
Trnje
Maksimir
FT 4 - 5
Ravnice
Mladost Petrinja
FT 0 - 7
Vrapce
Ponikve
FT 2 - 0
Segesta
Vrbovec
FT 1 - 1
Gaj Mace
Zagorec K.
FT 2 - 2
HASK
Tresnjevka
FT 4 - 0
Kurilovec
Karlovac
FT 3 - 1
Ponikve
Gaj Mace
FT 6 - 2
HASK
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Relegation Group
Koprivnica
FT 5 - 3
Virovitica
Podravac Virje
FT 3 - 0
Papuk Orahovica
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
FT 3 - 3
Varteks Varazdin
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Promotion Group
Bjelovar
FT 5 - 3
Radnik Krizevci
Medjimurje Cakovec
FT 0 - 4
NK Polet
Podravina Ludbreg
FT 0 - 4
Zdralovi
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Relegation Group
Papuk Orahovica
FT 0 - 3
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Varteks Varazdin
FT 2 - 3
Koprivnica
Virovitica
FT 2 - 0
Podravac Virje
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Promotion Group
NK Polet
FT 5 - 1
Podravina Ludbreg
Radnik Krizevci
FT 4 - 0
Medjimurje Cakovec
Zdralovi
FT 1 - 0
Bjelovar
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Relegation Group
Koprivnica
FT 3 - 0
Papuk Orahovica
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
FT 3 - 1
Podravac Virje
Varteks Varazdin
FT 4 - 1
Virovitica
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Promotion Group
Bjelovar
FT 3 - 0
NK Polet
Podravina Ludbreg
FT 0 - 3
Medjimurje Cakovec
Zdralovi
FT 1 - 0
Radnik Krizevci
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Relegation Group
Papuk Orahovica
FT 3 - 1
Varteks Varazdin
Podravac Virje
FT 1 - 1
Koprivnica
Virovitica
FT 0 - 0
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Promotion Group
Medjimurje Cakovec
FT 1 - 3
Bjelovar
NK Polet
FT 2 - 0
Zdralovi
Radnik Krizevci
FT 4 - 1
Podravina Ludbreg
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Relegation Group
Koprivnica
FT 4 - 2
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Papuk Orahovica
FT 1 - 1
Virovitica
Varteks Varazdin
FT 2 - 3
Podravac Virje
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Promotion Group
Bjelovar
FT 4 - 2
Podravina Ludbreg
NK Polet
FT 3 - 1
Radnik Krizevci
Zdralovi
FT 3 - 1
Medjimurje Cakovec
 Croatia: 3. Hnl North
Podravina Ludbreg
FT 3 - 2
Medjimurje Cakovec
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
FT 0 - 2
Podravac Virje
Varteks Varazdin
FT 0 - 2
NK Polet
Virovitica
FT 5 - 0
Papuk Orahovica
Zdralovi
FT 2 - 0
Bjelovar
Koprivnica
FT 2 - 2
Radnik Krizevci
Bjelovar
FT 3 - 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Medjimurje Cakovec
FT 2 - 0
Varteks Varazdin
NK Polet
FT 2 - 4
Zdralovi
Papuk Orahovica
FT 0 - 1
Podravina Ludbreg
Podravac Virje
FT 0 - 1
Koprivnica
Radnik Krizevci
FT 5 - 0
Virovitica
Koprivnica
FT 0 - 3
Bjelovar
NK Polet
FT 5 - 1
Medjimurje Cakovec
Podravina Ludbreg
FT 3 - 1
Radnik Krizevci
Varteks Varazdin
FT 1 - 0
Papuk Orahovica
Virovitica
FT 4 - 2
Podravac Virje
Zdralovi
FT 3 - 0
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Medjimurje Cakovec
FT 1 - 1
Zdralovi
Radnik Krizevci
FT 6 - 1
Varteks Varazdin
 Croatia: 3. Hnl South
GOSK Dubrovnik
FT 1 - 2
HV Posedarje
HNK Zadar
FT 4 - 0
Junak Sinj
Hrvace
FT 2 - 0
Vodice
Jadran LP
FT 5 - 0
Neretvanac
Neretva
FT 1 - 0
Kamen Podbablje
OSK Otok
FT 2 - 1
Zmaj Makarska
Primorac Biograd
FT 1 - 1
RNK Split
Uskok Klis
FT 3 - 4
Urania Baska Voda
Zagora
FT 3 - 3
Sloga Mravince
Neretvanac
FT 1 - 1
OSK Otok
Sloga Mravince
FT 1 - 2
Hrvace
Urania Baska Voda
FT 0 - 3
Jadran LP
Zmaj Makarska
FT 1 - 0
Primorac Biograd
HV Posedarje
FT 6 - 1
Zagora
Junak Sinj
FT 3 - 1
Uskok Klis
Kamen Podbablje
FT 2 - 4
HNK Zadar
RNK Split
FT 1 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik
Vodice
FT 1 - 2
Neretva
GOSK Dubrovnik
FT 1 - 0
Zmaj Makarska
Uskok Klis
FT 3 - 2
Kamen Podbablje
 Croatia: 3. Hnl East
Bedem Ivankovo
FT 1 - 1
Belisce
Granicar Zupanja
FT 6 - 2
Darda
NASK Nasice
FT 4 - 0
Gornja Vrba
Slavonac Bukovlje
FT 1 - 2
Marsonia
Sloga NG
FT 3 - 1
Oriolik
Vuteks Sloga
FT 2 - 2
Croatia Dakovo
Zrinski Jurjevac
FT 1 - 3
Vukovar 1991
Cepin
FT 2 - 2
Pleternica
Kutjevo
FT 0 - 1
Slavonija Pozega
Belisce
FT 5 - 3
Kutjevo
Croatia Dakovo
FT 2 - 0
Cepin
Darda
FT 3 - 1
NASK Nasice
Gornja Vrba
FT 0 - 1
Bedem Ivankovo
Marsonia
FT 3 - 1
Sloga NG
Oriolik
FT 2 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac
Pleternica
FT 3 - 0
Slavonac Bukovlje
Slavonija Pozega
FT 5 - 1
Vuteks Sloga
Vukovar 1991
FT 1 - 1
Granicar Zupanja
Vuteks Sloga
FT 2 - 8
Belisce
Bedem Ivankovo
FT 3 - 0
Darda
 Croatia: 3. Hnl West
Cres
FT 7 - 1
Naprijed Hreljin
Crikvenica
FT 2 - 0
Buje
Grobnican
FT 2 - 1
Rudar Labin
Nehaj Senj
FT 1 - 1
Jadran Porec
NK Pomorac
FT 3 - 2
Krk
Novigrad
FT 3 - 4
Vinodol
Uljanik Pula
FT 4 - 0
Pazinka
Buje
FT 0 - 2
Uljanik Pula
Jadran Porec
FT 0 - 0
Novigrad
Krk
FT 0 - 1
Grobnican
Naprijed Hreljin
FT 1 - 4
NK Pomorac
Rudar Labin
FT 4 - 1
Nehaj Senj
Vinodol
FT 0 - 1
Crikvenica
Pazinka
FT 2 - 1
Cres
Cres
FT 3 - 1
Buje
Crikvenica
FT 2 - 0
Jadran Porec
Nehaj Senj
FT 2 - 0
Krk
NK Pomorac
FT 0 - 4
Grobnican
Novigrad
FT 2 - 3
Rudar Labin
Uljanik Pula
FT 3 - 3
Vinodol
 Croatia: 3. Hnl - Promotion Play Offs - Promotion - Play Offs
Trnje
FT 3 - 1
HV Posedarje
HV Posedarje
FT 2 - 1
Trnje
Marsonia
FT 3 - 0
Trnje
Medjimurje Cakovec
FT 3 - 0
HV Posedarje
 Croatia: 3. Hnl - Promotion Play Offs
Zdralovi
FT 0 - 2
Vukovar 1991
Hrvace
FT 0 - 2
Vukovar 1991
Zdralovi
FT 1 - 0
Zagorec K.
Zdralovi
FT 2 - 1
Grobnican
 Croatia: Croatian Cup
Sibenik
FT 2 - 0
Gorica
Varazdin
FT 1 - 2
Osijek
Bjelovar
FT 0 - 1
Lok. Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo
FT 2 - 1
Rijeka
Rudes
FT 2 - 1
Istra 1961
Zdralovi
FT 0 - 2
Hajduk Split
Nedelisce
FT 0 - 6
Slaven Belupo
Bednja Beletinec
FT 0 - 3
Rudes
Belisce
FT 1 - 5
Bijelo Brdo
Bistra
FT 1 - 6
Lok. Zagreb
Bjelovar
AET 4 - 2
Vinogradar
Grobnican
FT 1 - 2
Istra 1961
Moslavina
Pen. 1 - 2
Rijeka
Nedelisce
Awarded 3 - 0
Zapresic
Primorac Biograd
AET 1 - 4
Varazdin
RNK Split
FT 2 - 0
Cibalia
Dubrava
FT 2 - 3
Gorica
Jadran Porec
FT 1 - 2
Sibenik
Papuk Orahovica
FT 0 - 2
Osijek
Solin
AET 1 - 2
Slaven Belupo
 Croatia: Super Cup
D. Zagreb
Pen. 1 - 0
Hajduk Split
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women
Viktorija Slavonski Brod W
FT 0 - 14
Agram Zagreb W
Zadar W
FT 0 - 4
Dinamo Maksimir W
ZNK Split W
FT 15 - 1
Rijeka W
Hajduk Split W
FT 0 - 3
Osijek W
Rijeka W
FT 1 - 2
Hajduk Split W
Dinamo Maksimir W
FT 1 - 4
ZNK Split W
Agram Zagreb W
FT 1 - 0
Zadar W
Osijek W
FT 24 - 0
Viktorija Slavonski Brod W
Hajduk Split W
FT 1 - 1
Dinamo Maksimir W
Viktorija Slavonski Brod W
FT 0 - 4
Rijeka W
Zadar W
FT 0 - 3
ZNK Split W
Agram Zagreb W
FT 0 - 4
Osijek W
Hajduk Split W
FT 0 - 2
ZNK Split W
Osijek W
FT 8 - 0
Zadar W
Agram Zagreb W
FT 5 - 3
Rijeka W
Viktorija Slavonski Brod W
FT 0 - 6
Dinamo Maksimir W
Rijeka W
FT 0 - 9
Osijek W
Dinamo Maksimir W
FT 1 - 2
Agram Zagreb W
Zadar W
FT 0 - 3
Hajduk Split W
ZNK Split W
FT 13 - 0
Viktorija Slavonski Brod W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Relegation
Viktorija Slavonski Brod W
FT 0 - 5
Zadar W
Zadar W
FT 4 - 0
Viktorija Slavonski Brod W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Championship Group
Osijek W
FT 1 - 1
ZNK Split W
Dinamo Maksimir W
FT 2 - 0
Rijeka W
Osijek W
FT 4 - 1
Dinamo Maksimir W
ZNK Split W
FT 11 - 0
Rijeka W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Relegation Group
Agram Zagreb W
FT 3 - 2
Medimurje Cakovec W
Zadar W
FT 3 - 1
Neretva W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Relegation Group
Agram Zagreb W
FT 7 - 3
Zadar W
Medimurje Cakovec W
FT 6 - 1
Neretva W
Neretva W
FT 3 - 2
Agram Zagreb W
Zadar W
FT 3 - 4
Medimurje Cakovec W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Championship Group
Dinamo Maksimir W
FT 2 - 1
ZNK Split W
Osijek W
FT 8 - 0
Rijeka W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Relegation Group
Neretva W
FT 2 - 4
Zadar W
Medimurje Cakovec W
FT 2 - 2
Agram Zagreb W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Championship Group
ZNK Split W
FT 2 - 0
Osijek W
Rijeka W
FT 0 - 8
Dinamo Maksimir W
Rijeka W
FT 0 - 7
ZNK Split W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Relegation Group
Neretva W
FT 0 - 6
Medimurje Cakovec W
Zadar W
FT 1 - 4
Agram Zagreb W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Championship Group
Dinamo Maksimir W
FT 2 - 1
Osijek W
ZNK Split W
FT 3 - 2
Dinamo Maksimir W
Rijeka W
FT 0 - 14
Osijek W
 Croatia: 1. Hnl Women - Relegation Group
Agram Zagreb W
FT 4 - 1
Neretva W
Medimurje Cakovec W
FT 2 - 0
Zadar W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top