bulgaria flag

Bulgaria Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Bulgaria


 Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Ludogorets
FT 0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
FT 1 - 2
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
FT 0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets
FT 1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lok. Sofia
FT 1 - 2
Beroe
Hebar
FT 1 - 2
Lok. Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
FT 1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More
FT 0 - 2
CSKA Sofia
Arda
FT 2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT 3 - 1
Spartak Varna
Lok. Plovdiv
FT 2 - 3
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
FT 0 - 0
Lok. Sofia
Spartak Varna
FT 2 - 2
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
FT 1 - 0
Cherno More
Beroe
FT 2 - 0
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FT 2 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Plovdiv
FT 6 - 0
Botev Vratsa
Septemvri Sofia
FT 1 - 1
Hebar
Cherno More
FT 0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Lok. Plovdiv
FT 0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Conference League - Play Offs
Botev Plovdiv
FT 2 - 1
Beroe
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation
Botev Vratsa
FT 3 - 2
Etar
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
Botev Plovdiv
FT 2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More
FT 0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
FT 0 - 1
Ludogorets
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT 3 - 5
Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo
FT 1 - 1
Lok. Sofia
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Conference League Group
Arda
FT 1 - 0
Beroe
Lok. Plovdiv
FT 1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
Slavia Sofia
FT 1 - 2
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
FT 0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Lok. Sofia
FT 1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
FT 0 - 0
Tsarsko Selo
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
Ludogorets
FT 1 - 0
Cherno More
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Conference League Group
Beroe
FT 1 - 0
Lok. Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FT 5 - 1
Arda
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Tsarsko Selo
FT 3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
FT 1 - 1
Lok. Sofia
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Conference League Group
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FT 2 - 2
Beroe
Arda
FT 4 - 4
Lok. Plovdiv
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
CSKA Sofia
FT 3 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More
FT 0 - 1
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
FT 1 - 2
Ludogorets
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Lok. Sofia
FT 0 - 0
Tsarsko Selo
Botev Vratsa
FT 0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
Slavia Sofia
FT 1 - 1
Cherno More
Ludogorets
FT 5 - 0
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
FT 2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Conference League Group
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FT 1 - 0
Lok. Plovdiv
Beroe
FT 2 - 2
Arda
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT 2 - 1
Lok. Sofia
Tsarsko Selo
FT 1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Conference League Group
Arda
FT 3 - 6
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lok. Plovdiv
FT 1 - 1
Beroe
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Lok. Sofia
FT 1 - 0
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT 0 - 2
Tsarsko Selo
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
Ludogorets
FT 4 - 1
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
FT 0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
FT 1 - 0
Cherno More
 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Conference League Group
Beroe
FT 1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lok. Plovdiv
FT 0 - 0
Arda
 Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
Dunav Ruse
FT 4 - 2
Spartak Pleven
Botev Plovdiv II
FT 4 - 1
Montana
Dobrudzha
FT 6 - 2
Svoge
Krumovgrad
FT 3 - 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
Maritsa Plovdiv
FT 1 - 2
Strumska Slava
Litex Lovech
FT 1 - 1
Etar
Ludogorets II
FT 3 - 0
Belasitsa
Sozopol
FT 0 - 5
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Yantra Gabrovo
FT 1 - 0
Minyor Pernik
Montana
FT 4 - 1
Krumovgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT 1 - 1
Dobrudzha
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FT 3 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Etar
FT 3 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II
Belasitsa
FT 1 - 0
Yantra Gabrovo
Minyor Pernik
FT 2 - 0
Sozopol
Strumska Slava
FT 0 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Svoge
FT 3 - 0
Ludogorets II
Spartak Pleven
FT 1 - 0
Litex Lovech
Krumovgrad
FT 1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv II
Ludogorets II
FT 1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
 Bulgaria: Third League - South-East
Gigant Saedinenie
FT 3 - 1
Dimitrovgrad
Lok. Plovdiv II
FT 1 - 0
Rozova Dolina
Haskovo
FT 2 - 1
Levski Karlovo
Sliven
FT 2 - 2
Rodopa Smolyan
Chernomorets 1919
FT 0 - 0
Beroe II
Karnobat
FT 0 - 3
Lok. Plovdiv II
Rozova Dolina
FT 0 - 1
Atletik Kuklen
Sokol Markovo
FT 1 - 2
Spartak Plovdiv
Vereya
FT 1 - 4
Yambol 1915
Zagorets
FT 3 - 0
Borislav Parvomay
Nesebar
FT 0 - 0
Asenovets
Spartak Plovdiv
FT 2 - 2
Sliven
Asenovets
FT 2 - 0
Sokol Markovo
Atletik Kuklen
FT 4 - 0
Vereya
Beroe II
FT 1 - 3
Haskovo
Borislav Parvomay
FT 1 - 0
Karnobat
Dimitrovgrad
FT 0 - 1
Chernomorets 1919
Levski Karlovo
FT 0 - 3
Nesebar
Rodopa Smolyan
FT 1 - 0
Zagorets
Yambol 1915
FT 1 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie
 Bulgaria: Third League - South-West
Chavdar Etropole
FT 1 - 0
Marek
Bansko
FT 2 - 1
Balkan Botevgrad
Chavdar Etropole
FT 2 - 2
Septemvri Sofia 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
FT 1 - 3
Slivnishki Geroy
Marek
FT 4 - 1
Levski Rakovski
Slavia Sofia 2
FT 0 - 1
Botev Ihtiman
Rilski Sportist
FT 9 - 1
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
Septemvri Simitli
FT 0 - 0
Kostinbrod
Vladaya
FT 0 - 6
Kyustendil
Balkan Botevgrad
FT 3 - 2
Chavdar Etropole
Oborishte
FT 1 - 0
Levski Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia 2
FT 2 - 2
Marek
Botev Ihtiman
FT 2 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Vihren
FT 3 - 2
Levski Sofia II
Gotse Delchev
FT 0 - 2
Bansko
Kyustendil
FT 1 - 1
Rilski Sportist
Levski Rakovski
FT 2 - 1
Slavia Sofia 2
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
FT 1 - 2
Septemvri Simitli
Oborishte
FT 2 - 0
Vladaya
Chavdar Etropole
FT 6 - 0
Gotse Delchev
 Bulgaria: Third League - North-East
Chernomorets Balchik
FT 1 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo
Dunav Ruse II
FT 3 - 0
Sportist Toshevo
Botev Novi Pazar
FT 1 - 2
Spartak II
Dorostol
FT 0 - 1
Riltzi
Lokomotiv Ruse
FT 0 - 3
Cherno More II
Shumen 2007
FT 1 - 2
Chernolomets
Svetkavitsa
FT 0 - 0
Septemvri Tervel
Spartak II
FT 3 - 1
Dunav Ruse II
Chernolomets
FT 2 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar
Cherno More II
FT 0 - 1
Svetkavitsa
Septemvri Tervel
FT 3 - 2
Ludogorets III
Chernomorets Balchik
FT 2 - 0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Riltzi
FT 4 - 1
Ustrem Donchevo
Sportist Toshevo
FT 1 - 3
Dorostol
Botev Novi Pazar
FT 1 - 2
Shumen 2007
Ustrem Donchevo
FT 2 - 0
Sportist Toshevo
Dorostol
FT 0 - 4
Spartak II
Dunav Ruse II
FT 0 - 2
Chernolomets
Ludogorets III
FT 2 - 1
Cherno More II
Svetkavitsa
FT 0 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
 Bulgaria: Third League - North-West
Akademik Svishtov
FT 1 - 1
Lok. Dryanovo
Boruna
FT 0 - 3
Sevlievo
Botev Vratsa II
FT 2 - 3
OFK Levski
Drenovets
FT 1 - 6
Lok. Gorna
Juventus Malchika
FT 1 - 0
Vihar Slavyanovo
Partizan Cerven Brjag
FT 2 - 4
Mezdra
Pavlikeni
FT 1 - 0
Bdin Vidin
Yantra Polski Trambesh
FT 4 - 0
Etar II
Mezdra
FT 2 - 1
Botev Vratsa II
Bdin Vidin
FT 7 - 0
Boruna
Etar II
FT 2 - 3
Pavlikeni
Lok. Dryanovo
FT 1 - 0
Drenovets
Lok. Gorna
FT 4 - 2
Yantra Polski Trambesh
OFK Levski
FT 0 - 0
Akademik Svishtov
Sevlievo
FT 2 - 1
Juventus Malchika
Vihar Slavyanovo
FT 1 - 0
Partizan Cerven Brjag
Boruna
FT 2 - 0
Etar II
Juventus Malchika
FT 2 - 4
Bdin Vidin
Partizan Cerven Brjag
FT 0 - 2
Sevlievo
Vihar Slavyanovo
FT 2 - 3
Mezdra
 Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup
Ludogorets
FT 2 - 1
Levski Sofia
Cherno More
FT 3 - 1
Lok. Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
FT 2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
FT 0 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
FT 1 - 2
CSKA Sofia
Lok. Sofia
FT 3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Litex Lovech
FT 0 - 2
Cherno More
Spartak Varna
AET 1 - 0
Chavdar Etropole
Marek
FT 0 - 1
Lok. Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
Pen. 1 - 2
Arda
Minyor Pernik
FT 0 - 2
Beroe
Sevlievo
FT 0 - 4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Gigant Saedinenie
Pen. 1 - 2
CSKA Sofia
Chernomorets Balchik
FT 0 - 3
Botev Plovdiv
Krumovgrad
FT 0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Chavdar Etropole
FT 2 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Dunav Ruse
FT 1 - 2
Arda
Spartak Pleven
FT 1 - 4
Lok. Sofia
Svoge
AET 1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
Vihren
FT 1 - 4
Levski Sofia
 Bulgaria: Super Cup
Ludogorets
Pen. 3 - 2
Levski Sofia

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top