brazil flag

Brazil Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Brazil


 Brazil: Serie A
America MG
FT 1 - 1
Atletico GO
Athletico-PR
FT 3 - 0
Botafogo RJ
Bragantino
FT 0 - 1
Fluminense
Ceara
FT 4 - 1
Juventude
Corinthians
FT 0 - 1
Atletico-MG
Cuiaba
FT 2 - 1
Coritiba
Goias
FT 0 - 4
Sao Paulo
Internacional
FT 3 - 0
Palmeiras
Santos
FT 0 - 2
Fortaleza
Flamengo RJ
FT 1 - 2
Avai
Atletico-MG
FT 3 - 0
Cuiaba
Botafogo RJ
FT 3 - 0
Santos
Atletico GO
FT 1 - 1
Athletico-PR
Juventude
FT 2 - 2
Flamengo RJ
Palmeiras
FT 2 - 1
America MG
Fortaleza
FT 6 - 0
Bragantino
Avai
FT 2 - 0
Ceara
Coritiba
FT 2 - 2
Corinthians
Fluminense
FT 3 - 0
Goias
Sao Paulo
FT 0 - 1
Internacional
 Brazil: Serie B
CRB
FT 1 - 2
Bahia
Cruzeiro
FT 3 - 2
CSA
Ituano
FT 0 - 1
Vasco
Operario
FT 0 - 3
Novorizontino
Vila Nova FC
FT 0 - 0
Sport Recife
Guarani
FT 1 - 0
Chapecoense-SC
Sampaio Correa
FT 2 - 1
Londrina
Criciuma
FT 2 - 0
Tombense
Nautico
FT 0 - 1
Ponte Preta
Gremio
FT 3 - 0
Brusque
Chapecoense-SC
FT 1 - 0
Nautico
Ponte Preta
FT 1 - 1
Criciuma
Bahia
FT 1 - 1
Guarani
Londrina
FT 0 - 2
Ituano
Sport Recife
FT 5 - 1
Operario
Tombense
FT 2 - 2
Gremio
Vasco
FT 2 - 3
Sampaio Correa
Novorizontino
FT 1 - 4
Cruzeiro
CSA
FT 1 - 0
Vila Nova FC
Brusque
FT 0 - 0
CRB
 Brazil: Serie C - Play Offs
Mirassol
FT 2 - 0
ABC
ABC
FT 0 - 0
Mirassol
 Brazil: Serie C - Second Stage
Mirassol
FT 2 - 1
Aparecidense
Volta Redonda
FT 1 - 2
Botafogo SP
Figueirense
FT 0 - 0
ABC
Paysandu PA
FT 1 - 1
Vitoria
Botafogo SP
FT 1 - 1
Mirassol
Vitoria
FT 1 - 0
Figueirense
ABC
FT 1 - 0
Paysandu PA
Aparecidense
FT 1 - 0
Volta Redonda
Mirassol
FT 3 - 3
Volta Redonda
Paysandu PA
FT 1 - 0
Figueirense
Botafogo SP
FT 2 - 3
Aparecidense
ABC
FT 0 - 0
Vitoria
Volta Redonda
FT 1 - 2
Mirassol
Vitoria
FT 0 - 0
ABC
Aparecidense
FT 1 - 3
Botafogo SP
Figueirense
FT 2 - 1
Paysandu PA
Volta Redonda
FT 1 - 0
Aparecidense
Figueirense
FT 5 - 1
Vitoria
Mirassol
FT 1 - 0
Botafogo SP
Paysandu PA
FT 0 - 1
ABC
 Brazil: Serie C - First Stage
Aparecidense
FT 1 - 0
Botafogo PB
Botafogo SP
FT 2 - 1
Remo
Campinense
FT 0 - 1
Volta Redonda
Confianca
FT 1 - 0
Atletico-CE
EC Sao Jose
FT 4 - 1
AE Altos
Ferroviario
FT 1 - 2
Ypiranga FC
Figueirense
FT 2 - 1
ABC
Manaus
FT 2 - 1
Mirassol
Paysandu PA
FT 0 - 1
Floresta EC
Vitoria
FT 3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Botafogo PB
FT 1 - 1
Figueirense
Volta Redonda
FT 2 - 1
Ferroviario
Mirassol
FT 1 - 2
Vitoria
Remo
FT 0 - 0
Aparecidense
Floresta EC
FT 1 - 1
Campinense
Brasil de Pelotas
FT 1 - 0
Confianca
AE Altos
FT 0 - 3
Paysandu PA
Ypiranga FC
FT 5 - 0
Manaus
ABC
FT 3 - 2
EC Sao Jose
Atletico-CE
FT 0 - 2
Botafogo SP
 Brazil: Serie D - Play Offs
Pouso Alegre
FT 1 - 0
America RN
America RN
FT 2 - 0
Pouso Alegre
Amazonas
FT 0 - 1
Pouso Alegre
Sao Bernardo
FT 0 - 1
America RN
America RN
FT 2 - 0
Sao Bernardo
Pouso Alegre
FT 1 - 0
Amazonas
Amazonas
FT 3 - 2
Portuguesa RJ
America RN
FT 3 - 1
SER Caxias
Pouso Alegre
FT 1 - 0
ASA
Sao Bernardo
FT 2 - 0
Tocantinopolis
ASA
FT 0 - 2
Pouso Alegre
Tocantinopolis
FT 0 - 3
Sao Bernardo
Portuguesa RJ
FT 1 - 1
Amazonas
SER Caxias
FT 1 - 0
America RN
Amazonas
FT 2 - 1
Lagarto
ASA
Pen. 1 - 0
Rio Branco
Tocantinopolis
FT 1 - 0
Santa Cruz
Nova Venecia
FT 2 - 2
Portuguesa RJ
Moto Club
FT 0 - 1
America RN
Pouso Alegre
FT 1 - 0
Parana
 Brazil: Serie D
Rio Branco
FT 3 - 0
Trem
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 1 - 1
Sao Raimundo AM
Amazonas
FT 6 - 0
Humaita
Brasiliense
FT 1 - 1
Anapolis
Costa Rica
FT 0 - 3
Ceilandia
Gremio Anapolis
FT 4 - 1
Acao
Operario VG
FT 1 - 0
Ipora
Cianorte
FT 0 - 1
Nova Iguacu
Fluminense-PI
FT 1 - 2
SE Juventude
Moto Club
FT 2 - 0
Castanhal
Pacajus
FT 3 - 1
Julho Esporte
Parana
FT 0 - 1
Oeste
Portuguesa RJ
FT 2 - 0
Sao Bernardo
Santo Andre
FT 3 - 0
Perolas Negras
Tuna Luso
FT 5 - 3
Tocantinopolis
Porto Velho
FT 8 - 0
Nautico FC
Alagoinhas
FT 0 - 3
ASA
CSE
FT 1 - 0
Juazeirense
Santa Cruz
FT 1 - 1
Lagarto
Sergipe
FT 2 - 0
Jacuipense
 Brazil: Campeonato Acreano - Second Stage
Rio Branco
FT 2 - 4
Galvez
Humaita
FT 1 - 2
Sao Francisco FC
Senador Guiomard
FT 4 - 1
Nauas EC
Sao Francisco FC
FT 3 - 0
Nauas EC
Senador Guiomard
FT 2 - 1
Rio Branco
Humaita
FT 2 - 0
Galvez
Galvez
FT 1 - 2
Sao Francisco FC
Nauas EC
FT 0 - 3
Rio Branco
Humaita
FT 2 - 1
Senador Guiomard
Rio Branco
FT 0 - 0
Sao Francisco FC
Nauas EC
FT 1 - 5
Humaita
Galvez
FT 1 - 1
Senador Guiomard
Sao Francisco FC
FT 0 - 0
Senador Guiomard
Rio Branco
FT 0 - 1
Humaita
Nauas EC
FT 0 - 1
Galvez
 Brazil: Campeonato Acreano - First Stage
Senador Guiomard
FT 3 - 0
Acreano
Independencia
FT 2 - 0
Sao Francisco FC
Humaita
FT 1 - 1
Galvez
Nauas EC
FT 1 - 0
Rio Branco
Vasco da Gama AC
FT 2 - 6
Placido de Castro
Sao Francisco FC
FT 2 - 2
Andira
Acreano
FT 0 - 1
Rio Branco
Placido de Castro
FT 0 - 0
Nauas EC
Senador Guiomard
FT 2 - 0
Vasco da Gama AC
Independencia
FT 0 - 4
Galvez
Andira
FT 0 - 2
Humaita
Nauas EC
FT 1 - 1
Acreano
Rio Branco
FT 4 - 1
Vasco da Gama AC
Placido de Castro
FT 2 - 2
Senador Guiomard
Andira
FT 3 - 3
Independencia
Galvez
FT 0 - 1
Sao Francisco FC
Acreano
FT 2 - 1
Vasco da Gama AC
Senador Guiomard
FT 0 - 1
Nauas EC
Sao Francisco FC
FT 1 - 1
Humaita
Rio Branco
FT 2 - 2
Placido de Castro
 Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
FT 1 - 2
Coruripe
CSA
FT 1 - 2
Alianca
CSE
FT 1 - 1
Murici
ASA
FT 1 - 2
CRB
CSE
FT 0 - 1
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Coruripe
FT 2 - 1
Alianca
CRB
FT 3 - 1
CSA
Murici
FT 3 - 2
ASA
CRB
FT 1 - 1
Coruripe
Alianca
FT 0 - 5
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
ASA
FT 1 - 1
CSE
CSA
FT 4 - 0
Murici
Coruripe
FT 0 - 0
CSE
Alianca
FT 1 - 3
CRB
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
FT 1 - 2
Murici
CSA
FT 0 - 0
ASA
CRB
FT 2 - 1
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Murici
FT 0 - 0
Alianca
ASA
FT 2 - 0
Coruripe
CSE
FT 1 - 0
CSA
 Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano - Additional Qualification
CSA
FT 3 - 0
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
FT 1 - 2
CSA
 Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs
ASA
FT 0 - 2
CRB
CSA
FT 8 - 0
Murici
CRB
FT 2 - 1
ASA
Murici
FT 0 - 2
CSA
CSA
Pen. 0 - 2
CRB
ASA
FT 2 - 0
Murici
CRB
FT 0 - 1
CSA
Murici
FT 1 - 2
ASA
 Brazil: Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs
Trem
Pen. 2 - 1
Independente AP
Independente AP
FT 2 - 2
Trem
Independente AP
FT 1 - 1
Santos AP
Trem
FT 2 - 2
Santana EC
 Brazil: Campeonato Amapaense
Trem
FT 0 - 1
Santos AP
Independente AP
FT 2 - 2
Trem
Macapa
FT 3 - 4
Santana EC
Santos AP
FT 4 - 1
Oratorio
Ypiranga AP
FT 3 - 4
Sao Paulo AP
Oratorio
FT 5 - 2
Ypiranga AP
Santana EC
FT 1 - 5
Independente AP
Sao Paulo AP
FT 0 - 6
Macapa
Ypiranga AP
FT 0 - 2
Trem
Santos AP
FT 2 - 2
Santana EC
Independente AP
FT 2 - 0
Macapa
Sao Paulo AP
FT 0 - 4
Oratorio
Santana EC
FT 4 - 0
Ypiranga AP
Ypiranga AP
FT 2 - 1
Independente AP
Macapa
FT 1 - 1
Oratorio
Santos AP
FT 2 - 1
Ypiranga AP
Trem
FT 5 - 0
Sao Paulo AP
Ypiranga AP
FT 3 - 2
Macapa
Independente AP
FT 3 - 1
Santos AP
Sao Paulo AP
FT 1 - 2
Santana EC
 Brazil: Campeonato Amazonense
Operario Esporte Clube
FT 0 - 1
Manaus
Amazonas
FT 3 - 0
Parintins
Nacional-AM
FT 1 - 1
Iranduba
Princesa Solimoes
FT 1 - 0
Atletico Rio Negro
Atletico Rio Negro
FT 0 - 1
Amazonas
Manauara
FT 5 - 0
Iranduba
Parintins
FT 1 - 2
Nacional-AM
Princesa Solimoes
FT 2 - 0
Operario Esporte Clube
Amazonas
FT 0 - 2
Manauara
Iranduba
FT 1 - 2
Princesa Solimoes
Manaus
FT 1 - 1
Parintins
Nacional-AM
FT 1 - 1
Atletico Rio Negro
 Brazil: Campeonato Amazonense - Play Offs
Princesa Solimoes
FT 1 - 2
Manaus
Manaus
FT 2 - 1
Princesa Solimoes
Princesa Solimoes
FT 2 - 0
Fast Clube
Nacional-AM
FT 2 - 2
Manaus
Fast Clube
FT 2 - 1
Princesa Solimoes
Manaus
FT 1 - 0
Nacional-AM
Manaus
FT 1 - 1
Manauara
Princesa Solimoes
FT 1 - 1
Operario Esporte Clube
Fast Clube
FT 2 - 0
Amazonas
Nacional-AM
FT 2 - 0
Iranduba
Iranduba
FT 1 - 2
Nacional-AM
Manauara
FT 1 - 1
Manaus
Operario Esporte Clube
FT 1 - 1
Princesa Solimoes
Amazonas
FT 1 - 0
Fast Clube
 Brazil: Campeonato Amazonense
Cliper
FT 0 - 6
Fast Clube
Iranduba
FT 0 - 1
Amazonas
JC
FT 1 - 9
Princesa Solimoes
Manauara
FT 4 - 1
Sao Raimundo AM
Operario Esporte Clube
FT 0 - 0
Manaus
Penarol
FT 0 - 1
Nacional-AM
Amazonas
FT 7 - 0
JC
Nacional-AM
FT 9 - 1
Cliper
 Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
Jacobinense
22:15 ? - ?
Juazeirense
Bahia de Feira
FT 3 - 2
Jacuipense
Doce Mel
FT 1 - 2
Juazeirense
Vitoria
FT 2 - 0
Jacobinense
Barcelona
FT 1 - 2
Bahia
Alagoinhas
FT 0 - 0
Itabuna
Juazeirense
FT 0 - 0
Bahia de Feira
Jacobinense
FT 0 - 1
Alagoinhas
Barcelona
FT 3 - 0
Doce Mel
Bahia
FT 1 - 0
Vitoria
Jacuipense
FT 1 - 1
Itabuna
Bahia de Feira
FT 0 - 0
Barcelona
Vitoria
FT 3 - 0
Doce Mel
Jacobinense
FT 1 - 0
Bahia
Alagoinhas
FT 0 - 1
Jacuipense
Itabuna
FT 1 - 2
Juazeirense
Doce Mel
FT 1 - 1
Bahia de Feira
Jacuipense
FT 3 - 2
Jacobinense
Barcelona
FT 0 - 1
Itabuna
Bahia
FT 2 - 1
Alagoinhas
 Brazil: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs
Jacuipense
FT 0 - 2
Alagoinhas
Alagoinhas
FT 1 - 1
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
FT 1 - 0
Barcelona
Alagoinhas
FT 1 - 0
Bahia de Feira
Barcelona
FT 0 - 0
Jacuipense
Bahia de Feira
FT 0 - 1
Alagoinhas
 Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
Taguatinga Esporte
FT 0 - 1
Capital
Samambaia
FT 2 - 3
Santa Maria
Paranoa
FT 2 - 1
Brasilia
Brasiliense
FT 1 - 2
Gama
Real Brasilia
FT 0 - 0
Ceilandia
Ceilandia
FT 0 - 3
Brasiliense
Brasilia
FT 2 - 1
Real Brasilia
Gama
FT 2 - 0
Taguatinga Esporte
Capital
FT 1 - 2
Samambaia
Santa Maria
FT 1 - 2
Paranoa
 Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs
Ceilandia
FT 1 - 1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
FT 2 - 1
Ceilandia
 Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense - Winners Stage
Capital
FT 3 - 1
Gama
Ceilandia
FT 0 - 1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
FT 0 - 1
Capital
Gama
FT 0 - 1
Ceilandia
Brasiliense
FT 1 - 0
Gama
Ceilandia
FT 2 - 1
Capital
Gama
FT 0 - 4
Brasiliense
Capital
FT 0 - 2
Ceilandia
Ceilandia
FT 1 - 0
Gama
Capital
FT 1 - 2
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
FT 0 - 0
Ceilandia
Gama
FT 1 - 2
Capital
 Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
Capital
FT 0 - 0
Brasiliense
Ceilandia
FT 5 - 0
Paranoa
Gama
FT 3 - 2
Unai EC
Luziania
FT 2 - 4
Santa Maria
Taguatinga Esporte
FT 3 - 2
Brasilia
Unai EC
FT 2 - 1
Paranoa
Ceilandia
FT 2 - 3
Capital
Brasilia
FT 1 - 1
Santa Maria
Luziania
FT 0 - 4
Gama
Brasiliense
FT 5 - 0
Taguatinga Esporte
 Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba
Porto Vitoria
22:00 ? - ?
Desportiva Ferroviaria
Estrela do Norte
FT 1 - 3
Vitoria ES
Nova Venecia
FT 0 - 1
Real Noroeste
Vilavelhense
FT 1 - 0
Itapemirim
Serra
FT 2 - 1
Rio Branco ES
Vitoria ES
FT 2 - 1
Vilavelhense
Real Noroeste
FT 0 - 1
Desportiva Ferroviaria
Itapemirim
FT 1 - 3
Porto Vitoria
Rio Branco ES
FT 2 - 1
Estrela do Norte
Nova Venecia
FT 2 - 1
Serra
Desportiva Ferroviaria
FT 2 - 0
Itapemirim
Vilavelhense
FT 3 - 0
Rio Branco ES
Serra
FT 1 - 2
Real Noroeste
Estrela do Norte
FT 1 - 0
Nova Venecia
Porto Vitoria
FT 1 - 3
Vitoria ES
Nova Venecia
FT 2 - 0
Vilavelhense
Real Noroeste
FT 4 - 0
Itapemirim
Vitoria ES
FT 2 - 0
Desportiva Ferroviaria
Rio Branco ES
FT 1 - 2
Porto Vitoria
Serra
FT 1 - 0
Estrela do Norte
 Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs
Real Noroeste
FT 1 - 0
Vitoria ES
Vitoria ES
FT 0 - 0
Real Noroeste
Serra
Pen. 0 - 3
Real Noroeste
Nova Venecia
FT 1 - 3
Vitoria ES
Real Noroeste
FT 0 - 2
Serra
Vitoria ES
FT 1 - 2
Nova Venecia
Nova Venecia
FT 3 - 1
Desportiva Ferroviaria
Real Noroeste
FT 3 - 1
Rio Branco ES
Serra
FT 3 - 1
Vilavelhense
Estrela do Norte
FT 1 - 4
Vitoria ES
Desportiva Ferroviaria
FT 0 - 2
Nova Venecia
Rio Branco ES
FT 1 - 0
Real Noroeste
Vitoria ES
FT 2 - 0
Estrela do Norte
Vilavelhense
FT 1 - 3
Serra
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
Portuguesa RJ
FT 3 - 1
Volta Redonda
Fluminense
FT 3 - 0
Audax RJ
Boavista
FT 0 - 4
Botafogo RJ
Bangu
FT 1 - 0
Madureira
Volta Redonda
FT 1 - 0
Fluminense
Vasco
FT 5 - 0
Resende
Madureira
FT 1 - 1
Portuguesa RJ
Flamengo RJ
FT 1 - 0
Boavista
Botafogo RJ
FT 0 - 0
Nova Iguacu
Audax RJ
FT 0 - 0
Bangu
Vasco
FT 1 - 2
Volta Redonda
Boavista
FT 0 - 2
Madureira
Fluminense
FT 0 - 1
Botafogo RJ
Nova Iguacu
FT 1 - 0
Bangu
Resende
FT 0 - 0
Portuguesa RJ
Fluminense
FT 1 - 1
Boavista
Botafogo RJ
FT 2 - 0
Madureira
Portuguesa RJ
FT 0 - 2
Vasco
Volta Redonda
FT 5 - 1
Resende
Audax RJ
FT 1 - 1
Nova Iguacu
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
Fluminense
FT 1 - 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
FT 0 - 2
Fluminense
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
Nova Iguacu
Pen. 0 - 1
Resende
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
Fluminense
FT 1 - 2
Botafogo RJ
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
Resende
FT 1 - 1
Nova Iguacu
Portuguesa RJ
FT 2 - 2
Resende
Nova Iguacu
FT 2 - 1
Audax RJ
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
Botafogo RJ
FT 0 - 1
Fluminense
Flamengo RJ
FT 1 - 0
Vasco
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
Resende
FT 1 - 0
Portuguesa RJ
Audax RJ
FT 1 - 2
Nova Iguacu
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
Vasco
FT 0 - 1
Flamengo RJ
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Play Offs
Volta Redonda
FT 3 - 0
Olaria
Olaria
FT 2 - 1
Volta Redonda
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second Stage - Play Offs
Americano
Pen. 1 - 2
Olaria
Olaria
FT 1 - 1
Volta Redonda
Sampaio Correa FE
FT 1 - 2
Americano
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second Stage
Artsul
FT 0 - 3
Olaria
Friburguense
FT 0 - 0
Cabofriense
Goncalense
FT 3 - 1
Angra dos Reis
Marica
FT 1 - 2
Americano
Sampaio Correa FE
FT 2 - 0
Macae
Volta Redonda
FT 2 - 1
America RJ
Cabofriense
FT 1 - 1
Volta Redonda
Macae
FT 2 - 1
Marica
Americano
FT 0 - 0
Goncalense
America RJ
FT 2 - 1
Artsul
Angra dos Reis
FT 1 - 2
Friburguense
Olaria
FT 0 - 1
Sampaio Correa FE
Volta Redonda
FT 7 - 0
Angra dos Reis
Artsul
FT 2 - 2
Cabofriense
Friburguense
FT 0 - 2
Americano
Goncalense
FT 2 - 1
Macae
Sampaio Correa FE
FT 3 - 2
America RJ
Marica
FT 1 - 1
Olaria
Americano
FT 0 - 1
Volta Redonda
Macae
FT 0 - 1
Friburguense
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca 2 - First Stage - Play Offs
Macae
FT 1 - 2
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
FT 1 - 1
Olaria
Macae
FT 3 - 3
Sampaio Correa FE
 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca 2 - First Stage
America RJ
FT 1 - 1
Cabofriense
Artsul
FT 1 - 0
Marica
Friburguense
FT 0 - 0
Goncalense
Macae
FT 4 - 0
Angra dos Reis
Olaria
FT 2 - 1
Americano
Volta Redonda
FT 1 - 0
Sampaio Correa FE
Volta Redonda
FT 3 - 1
Goncalense
Angra dos Reis
FT 1 - 1
America RJ
Marica
FT 1 - 3
Friburguense
Americano
FT 3 - 1
Macae
Olaria
FT 2 - 1
Cabofriense
Sampaio Correa FE
FT 1 - 1
Artsul
Artsul
FT 1 - 1
Volta Redonda
Goncalense
FT 0 - 0
Marica
America RJ
FT 1 - 1
Americano
Cabofriense
FT 0 - 1
Angra dos Reis
Friburguense
FT 1 - 3
Sampaio Correa FE
Macae
FT 1 - 0
Olaria
Volta Redonda
FT 2 - 0
Marica
Macae
FT 0 - 3
America RJ
 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
Atletico Catarinense
FT 0 - 1
Hercilio Luz
Brusque
FT 1 - 1
Criciuma
Joinville
FT 0 - 0
Barra FC
Marcilio Dias
FT 1 - 0
Camboriu
Avai
FT 4 - 0
Figueirense
Concordia
FT 2 - 2
Chapecoense-SC
Criciuma
FT 0 - 1
Marcilio Dias
Joinville
FT 0 - 1
Brusque
Barra FC
FT 1 - 0
Atletico Catarinense
Camboriu
FT 1 - 1
Concordia
Figueirense
FT 0 - 1
Chapecoense-SC
Hercilio Luz
FT 1 - 0
Avai
Brusque
FT 2 - 1
Hercilio Luz
Camboriu
FT 1 - 0
Atletico Catarinense
Chapecoense-SC
FT 1 - 1
Criciuma
Concordia
FT 0 - 0
Barra FC
Figueirense
FT 1 - 1
Joinville
Marcilio Dias
FT 1 - 2
Avai
Atletico Catarinense
FT 0 - 0
Brusque
Barra FC
FT 0 - 1
Criciuma
 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs
Brusque
FT 0 - 0
Camboriu
Camboriu
FT 1 - 1
Brusque
Brusque
FT 1 - 0
Concordia
Camboriu
FT 2 - 0
Figueirense
Concordia
FT 0 - 1
Brusque
Figueirense
FT 1 - 1
Camboriu
Concordia
FT 1 - 1
Chapecoense-SC
Hercilio Luz
FT 0 - 0
Figueirense
Camboriu
FT 3 - 2
Marcilio Dias
Brusque
FT 0 - 0
Avai
Avai
FT 1 - 1
Brusque
Chapecoense-SC
FT 1 - 1
Concordia
Marcilio Dias
FT 1 - 1
Camboriu
Figueirense
FT 1 - 0
Hercilio Luz
 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense 2 - Play Offs
Criciuma
FT 1 - 0
Atletico Catarinense
Atletico Catarinense
FT 0 - 0
Criciuma
Atletico Catarinense
FT 2 - 1
Inter de Lages
Criciuma
FT 3 - 1
Nacao
Inter de Lages
FT 0 - 0
Atletico Catarinense
Nacao
FT 1 - 2
Criciuma
Carlos Renaux
FT 0 - 1
Inter de Lages
Metropolitano
FT 0 - 2
Atletico Catarinense
Nacao
FT 4 - 1
Caravaggio
Criciuma
FT 2 - 1
Guarani de Palhoca
Caravaggio
FT 0 - 1
Nacao
Inter de Lages
FT 1 - 1
Carlos Renaux
Atletico Catarinense
FT 1 - 2
Metropolitano
Guarani de Palhoca
FT 1 - 3
Criciuma
 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense 2
Caravaggio
FT 0 - 1
Inter de Lages
Carlos Renaux
FT 1 - 0
Guarani de Palhoca
Criciuma
FT 3 - 0
Tubarao
Metropolitano
FT 2 - 1
Blumenau
Nacao
FT 1 - 1
Atletico Catarinense
Guarani de Palhoca
FT 2 - 2
Criciuma
Blumenau
FT 0 - 2
Carlos Renaux
Criciuma
FT 2 - 0
Blumenau
Atletico Catarinense
FT 0 - 0
Caravaggio
Inter de Lages
FT 0 - 0
Metropolitano
Tubarao
FT 0 - 4
Nacao
Carlos Renaux
FT 0 - 0
Criciuma
Carlos Renaux
FT 4 - 1
Inter de Lages
Guarani de Palhoca
FT 2 - 1
Tubarao
Metropolitano
FT 1 - 3
Atletico Catarinense
Nacao
FT 1 - 2
Caravaggio
Criciuma
FT 0 - 1
Nacao
Atletico Catarinense
FT 3 - 2
Blumenau
Caravaggio
FT 3 - 0
Guarani de Palhoca
Nacao
FT 1 - 1
Inter de Lages
 Brazil: Campeonato Cearense
Guarani de Juazeiro
live 65 2 - 2
Barbalha
Pacajus
FT 4 - 2
Barbalha
Fortaleza
FT 6 - 1
Atletico-CE
Caucaia
FT 5 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
Ferroviario
FT 1 - 1
Ceara
Maracana
FT 1 - 1
Iguatu
Atletico-CE
FT 1 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
Barbalha
FT 1 - 2
Fortaleza
Caucaia
FT 1 - 2
Ferroviario
Ceara
FT 2 - 1
Maracana
Pacajus
FT 1 - 2
Iguatu
Barbalha
FT 0 - 1
Maracana
Ceara
FT 4 - 0
Pacajus
Ferroviario
FT 0 - 1
Atletico-CE
Iguatu
FT 5 - 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
Fortaleza
FT 1 - 0
Caucaia
Ferroviario
FT 4 - 0
Barbalha
Atletico-CE
FT 1 - 1
Pacajus
Guarani de Juazeiro
FT 0 - 5
Ceara
Maracana
FT 1 - 0
Caucaia
 Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs
Fortaleza
FT 4 - 0
Caucaia
Caucaia
FT 0 - 0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
FT 2 - 1
Ferroviario
Iguatu
FT 1 - 1
Caucaia
Ferroviario
FT 0 - 1
Fortaleza
Caucaia
FT 2 - 0
Iguatu
Pacajus
FT 0 - 5
Fortaleza
Iguatu
Pen. 2 - 0
Ceara
Fortaleza
FT 1 - 0
Pacajus
Ceara
FT 2 - 1
Iguatu
 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
Novo Hamburgo
FT 0 - 0
Internacional
Avenida
FT 1 - 0
Sao Luiz
EC Sao Jose
FT 0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga FC
FT 3 - 2
Juventude
SER Caxias
FT 3 - 1
Esportivo
Gremio
FT 3 - 0
Aimore
Juventude
FT 1 - 0
Avenida
Sao Luiz
FT 1 - 0
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
FT 3 - 0
Ypiranga FC
Brasil de Pelotas
FT 0 - 0
SER Caxias
Esportivo
FT 0 - 2
Gremio
Aimore
FT 0 - 1
EC Sao Jose
Novo Hamburgo
FT 0 - 0
Juventude
EC Sao Jose
FT 0 - 1
Gremio
SER Caxias
FT 2 - 1
Aimore
Avenida
FT 1 - 0
Ypiranga FC
Esportivo
FT 0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Internacional
FT 4 - 0
Sao Luiz
Aimore
FT 0 - 0
Esportivo
Ypiranga FC
FT 3 - 1
Novo Hamburgo
 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
Gremio
FT 2 - 1
Ypiranga FC
Ypiranga FC
FT 0 - 1
Gremio
Gremio
FT 0 - 1
Internacional
Ypiranga FC
FT 3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
FT 1 - 0
Ypiranga FC
Internacional
FT 0 - 3
Gremio
 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2 - Play Offs
Esportivo
FT 1 - 0
Avenida
Avenida
FT 1 - 1
Esportivo
Avenida
FT 1 - 0
Passo Fundo
Lajeadense
FT 1 - 1
Esportivo
Esportivo
FT 1 - 0
Lajeadense
Passo Fundo
FT 0 - 0
Avenida
Veranopolis
Pen. 1 - 1
Avenida
GE Gloria
FT 0 - 0
Lajeadense
Pelotas
Pen. 0 - 1
Passo Fundo
Santa Cruz RS
FT 0 - 0
Esportivo
Avenida
FT 1 - 0
Veranopolis
Esportivo
FT 1 - 0
Santa Cruz RS
Lajeadense
FT 2 - 0
GE Gloria
Passo Fundo
FT 1 - 1
Pelotas
 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2
EC Cruzeiro
FT 0 - 2
GE Gloria
Esportivo
FT 0 - 0
Brasil Farroupilha
Gaucho
FT 1 - 0
Tupi RS
Inter Santa Maria
FT 2 - 0
Sao Gabriel
Lajeadense
FT 0 - 0
Avenida
Santa Cruz RS
FT 4 - 0
EC Guarani
SC Sao Paulo
FT 1 - 0
Pelotas
Veranopolis
FT 2 - 1
Passo Fundo
Brasil Farroupilha
FT 0 - 1
Gaucho
EC Guarani
FT 0 - 1
Lajeadense
Pelotas
FT 2 - 0
Inter Santa Maria
Avenida
FT 1 - 0
SC Sao Paulo
Tupi RS
FT 1 - 0
Veranopolis
GE Gloria
FT 2 - 2
Esportivo
Sao Gabriel
FT 2 - 1
Santa Cruz RS
Passo Fundo
FT 1 - 1
EC Cruzeiro
Gaucho
FT 0 - 1
Esportivo
GE Gloria
FT 0 - 1
Passo Fundo
Lajeadense
FT 1 - 1
Sao Gabriel
SC Sao Paulo
FT 1 - 1
EC Guarani
 Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
Vila Nova FC
22:30 ? - ?
Inhumas
Aparecidense
FT 1 - 0
CRAC
Goias
FT 3 - 0
Gremio Anapolis
Morrinhos
FT 1 - 1
Anapolis
Goiania
FT 4 - 2
Atletico GO
Goianesia
FT 0 - 2
Vila Nova FC
Ipora
FT 3 - 1
Inhumas
Atletico GO
FT 1 - 0
CRAC
Anapolis
FT 4 - 0
Goiania
Aparecidense
FT 2 - 1
Morrinhos
Vila Nova FC
FT 0 - 0
Gremio Anapolis
Inhumas
FT 0 - 1
Goias
Ipora
FT 2 - 1
Goianesia
Anapolis
FT 0 - 0
Ipora
CRAC
FT 1 - 0
Morrinhos
Goias
FT 1 - 0
Vila Nova FC
Atletico GO
FT 3 - 1
Aparecidense
Goiania
FT 1 - 1
Goianesia
Gremio Anapolis
FT 5 - 2
Inhumas
Aparecidense
FT 2 - 0
Inhumas
 Brazil: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
Goias
FT 1 - 3
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
FT 1 - 0
Goias
Goias
FT 2 - 3
Ipora
Vila Nova FC
FT 1 - 1
Atletico GO
Ipora
FT 0 - 2
Goias
Atletico GO
FT 3 - 2
Vila Nova FC
Anapolis
FT 0 - 1
Ipora
Goias
FT 3 - 0
CRAC
Atletico GO
FT 3 - 0
Morrinhos
Vila Nova FC
FT 3 - 1
Goianesia
Morrinhos
FT 0 - 1
Atletico GO
Goianesia
FT 1 - 2
Vila Nova FC
CRAC
FT 0 - 3
Goias
Ipora
FT 1 - 1
Anapolis
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage
Moto Club
FT 2 - 0
Chapadinha
Sao Jose MA
FT 0 - 4
IAPE
Pinheiro
FT 0 - 2
Cordino EC
Maranhao
FT 3 - 1
Chapadinha
Sampaio Correa
FT 5 - 0
Sao Jose MA
Pinheiro
FT 2 - 0
Moto Club
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - First Stage - Play Offs
Sampaio Correa
Pen. 0 - 1
Maranhao
Sampaio Correa
FT 2 - 0
Moto Club
Maranhao
FT 3 - 1
IAPE
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - First Stage
Chapadinha
FT 1 - 2
IAPE
Maranhao
FT 1 - 1
Moto Club
Pinheiro
FT 0 - 2
Sampaio Correa
Sao Jose MA
FT 3 - 5
Cordino EC
Cordino EC
FT 0 - 1
Maranhao
Moto Club
FT 1 - 0
Sao Jose MA
IAPE
FT 0 - 1
Pinheiro
Sampaio Correa
FT 2 - 0
Chapadinha
Cordino EC
FT 0 - 0
Moto Club
Sao Jose MA
FT 0 - 7
Maranhao
Chapadinha
FT 3 - 2
Pinheiro
IAPE
FT 0 - 1
Sampaio Correa
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
Sampaio Correa
Pen. 1 - 0
Cordino EC
Cordino EC
FT 1 - 1
Sampaio Correa
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage - Play Offs
IAPE
FT 0 - 3
Cordino EC
IAPE
FT 2 - 0
Sao Jose MA
Cordino EC
Pen. 2 - 1
Sampaio Correa
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage
Cordino EC
FT 3 - 2
Pinheiro
Moto Club
FT 0 - 1
IAPE
Sao Jose MA
FT 0 - 0
Sampaio Correa
SE Juventude
FT 2 - 0
Tuntum
Tuntum
FT 3 - 3
Sampaio Correa
Sampaio Correa
FT 3 - 1
Moto Club
Cordino EC
FT 5 - 0
SE Juventude
IAPE
FT 1 - 1
Tuntum
Pinheiro
FT 3 - 1
Sao Jose MA
Moto Club
FT 3 - 1
SE Juventude
Sampaio Correa
FT 2 - 2
Cordino EC
Pinheiro
FT 1 - 1
Moto Club
SE Juventude
FT 3 - 7
Sao Jose MA
IAPE
FT 1 - 0
Cordino EC
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - First Stage - Play Offs
Sampaio Correa
FT 1 - 0
Moto Club
Sampaio Correa
FT 1 - 0
Sao Jose MA
Moto Club
FT 2 - 0
Pinheiro
 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - First Stage
IAPE
FT 0 - 1
Sampaio Correa
Pinheiro
FT 3 - 0
SE Juventude
 Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
Dom Bosco
23:00 ? - ?
Luverdense
Nova Mutum
FT 0 - 0
Academia
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT 1 - 0
Mixto
Cacerense
FT 2 - 2
Operario VG
Sport Sinop
FT 0 - 1
Luverdense
Dom Bosco
FT 0 - 1
Cuiaba
Mixto
FT 0 - 1
Cacerense
Academia
FT 0 - 1
Dom Bosco
Operario VG
FT 1 - 1
Nova Mutum
Cuiaba
FT 3 - 0
Sport Sinop
Luverdense
FT 2 - 3
Uniao Rondonopolis
Academia
FT 0 - 3
Cuiaba
Mixto
FT 1 - 2
Operario VG
Cacerense
FT 0 - 1
Luverdense
Nova Mutum
FT 1 - 1
Sport Sinop
Dom Bosco
FT 1 - 1
Uniao Rondonopolis
Operario VG
FT 2 - 0
Dom Bosco
Luverdense
FT 0 - 1
Nova Mutum
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT 1 - 1
Academia
Sport Sinop
FT 1 - 1
Cacerense
 Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
Cuiaba
FT 4 - 0
Uniao Rondonopolis
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT 2 - 3
Cuiaba
Luverdense
FT 1 - 2
Uniao Rondonopolis
Cuiaba
FT 3 - 0
Dom Bosco
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT 2 - 1
Luverdense
Dom Bosco
FT 0 - 1
Cuiaba
Sport Sinop
FT 3 - 2
Uniao Rondonopolis
Academia
FT 0 - 1
Dom Bosco
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT 3 - 0
Sport Sinop
Dom Bosco
FT 1 - 1
Academia
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
Athletic Club
23:00 ? - ?
America MG
Ipatinga
FT 0 - 1
Atletico-MG
Tombense
FT 3 - 0
Caldense
Pouso Alegre
FT 3 - 2
Patrocinense
America MG
FT 1 - 0
Cruzeiro
Democrata SL
FT 0 - 1
Villa Nova MG
Democrata GV
FT 1 - 1
Athletic Club
America MG
FT 2 - 1
Villa Nova MG
Tombense
FT 1 - 2
Atletico-MG
Caldense
FT 2 - 2
Democrata GV
Democrata SL
FT 0 - 0
Pouso Alegre
Cruzeiro
FT 1 - 1
Athletic Club
Democrata GV
FT 1 - 0
Democrata SL
Pouso Alegre
FT 0 - 4
America MG
Patrocinense
FT 1 - 2
Cruzeiro
Atletico-MG
FT 2 - 1
Caldense
Athletic Club
FT 3 - 1
Tombense
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - 5th-8th Places
Democrata GV
FT 1 - 0
Tombense
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
Athletic Club
Pen. 1 - 0
Caldense
Atletico-MG
FT 3 - 1
Cruzeiro
Caldense
FT 1 - 1
Athletic Club
Atletico-MG
FT 3 - 0
Caldense
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - 5th-8th Places
Villa Nova MG
FT 1 - 3
Democrata GV
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
Athletic Club
FT 1 - 2
Cruzeiro
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - 5th-8th Places
America MG
FT 1 - 1
Tombense
Democrata GV
FT 1 - 2
Villa Nova MG
Tombense
FT 3 - 1
America MG
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
Caldense
FT 0 - 2
Atletico-MG
Cruzeiro
FT 2 - 0
Athletic Club
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
America MG
FT 1 - 0
Tombense
Athletic Club
FT 1 - 0
Villa Nova MG
Atletico-MG
FT 3 - 0
Caldense
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage
Boa
FT 1 - 2
Ipatinga
Democrata SL
FT 5 - 1
Varginha
Tupynambas
FT 0 - 4
Betim
Ipatinga
FT 2 - 1
Tupynambas
Varginha
FT 2 - 1
Boa
Betim
FT 0 - 2
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
FT 2 - 1
Boa
Betim
FT 3 - 2
Ipatinga
Tupynambas
FT 0 - 0
Varginha
Democrata SL
FT 0 - 1
Ipatinga
Boa
FT 1 - 0
Tupynambas
Varginha
FT 0 - 0
Betim
Ipatinga
FT 1 - 1
Varginha
Tupynambas
FT 0 - 1
Democrata SL
Betim
FT 0 - 0
Boa
Democrata SL
FT 1 - 0
Tupynambas
Boa
FT 0 - 0
Betim
Varginha
FT 3 - 2
Ipatinga
Betim
FT 3 - 0
Varginha
Tupynambas
FT 0 - 0
Boa
 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2
Boa
FT 0 - 1
Varginha
Democrata SL
FT 0 - 3
Tupynambas
Luziense
FT 1 - 0
Betim
Nacional de Muriae
FT 1 - 2
Aymores
Tupi-MG
FT 1 - 2
Coimbra
Uberaba
FT 0 - 1
Ipatinga
Tupynambas
FT 2 - 1
Nacional de Muriae
Aymores
FT 1 - 1
Uberaba
Varginha
FT 1 - 1
Luziense
Ipatinga
FT 0 - 0
Democrata SL
Betim
FT 2 - 1
Tupi-MG
Coimbra
FT 0 - 1
Boa
Nacional de Muriae
FT 0 - 1
Betim
Uberaba
FT 1 - 1
Tupynambas
Boa
FT 0 - 1
Tupi-MG
Democrata SL
FT 1 - 1
Aymores
Luziense
FT 1 - 4
Ipatinga
Varginha
FT 0 - 0
Coimbra
Tupynambas
FT 1 - 1
Aymores
Ipatinga
FT 1 - 1
Boa
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
Remo
FT 3 - 1
Independente
Castanhal
FT 1 - 1
Aguia De Maraba
Sao Francisco
FT 1 - 0
Caete
Tapajos
FT 0 - 1
Cameta
Itupiranga
FT 1 - 1
Tuna Luso
Bragantino
Postp. ? - ?
Tuna Luso
Bragantino
Postp. ? - ?
Castanhal
Paysandu PA
Postp. ? - ?
Bragantino
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs
Paysandu PA
FT 3 - 1
Remo
Tuna Luso
Pen. 4 - 2
Aguia De Maraba
Remo
FT 3 - 0
Paysandu PA
Aguia De Maraba
FT 3 - 2
Tuna Luso
Paysandu PA
FT 2 - 0
Aguia De Maraba
Remo
Pen. 1 - 1
Tuna Luso
Aguia De Maraba
FT 1 - 3
Paysandu PA
Tuna Luso
FT 1 - 2
Remo
Paysandu PA
FT 1 - 0
Tapajos
Tuna Luso
FT 4 - 0
Bragantino
Remo
FT 4 - 0
Caete
Castanhal
FT 0 - 1
Aguia De Maraba
Bragantino
FT 1 - 1
Tuna Luso
Tapajos
FT 3 - 4
Paysandu PA
Aguia De Maraba
FT 0 - 0
Castanhal
Caete
FT 1 - 1
Remo
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
Amazonia IFC
FT 1 - 1
Itupiranga
Bragantino
FT 3 - 2
Independente
Castanhal
FT 4 - 0
Paysandu PA
Paragominas
FT 1 - 1
Tapajos
Remo
FT 1 - 1
Aguia De Maraba
Tuna Luso
FT 1 - 0
Caete
Independente
FT 0 - 1
Paysandu PA
Itupiranga
FT 1 - 1
Paragominas
Tapajos
FT 1 - 0
Amazonia IFC
Aguia De Maraba
FT 1 - 0
Castanhal
Paysandu PA
FT 1 - 1
Remo
Independente
FT 1 - 0
Tuna Luso
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
CSP
FT 1 - 1
Serra Branca
Nacional de Patos
FT 0 - 1
Sousa
Serra Branca
FT 1 - 1
Botafogo PB
CSP
FT 1 - 1
Campinense
Sao Paulo Crystal
FT 2 - 1
Queimadense
Botafogo PB
FT 2 - 0
Auto Esporte
Treze PB
FT 1 - 1
CSP
Campinense
FT 0 - 0
Serra Branca
Queimadense
FT 1 - 1
Botafogo PB
Treze PB
FT 3 - 0
Serra Branca
Sousa
FT 0 - 1
Campinense
Nacional de Patos
FT 2 - 1
Auto Esporte
CSP
FT 0 - 1
Sao Paulo Crystal
Botafogo PB
FT 0 - 0
Treze PB
Auto Esporte
FT 1 - 2
CSP
Serra Branca
FT 1 - 1
Queimadense
Sao Paulo Crystal
FT 0 - 1
Sousa
Treze PB
FT 3 - 2
Auto Esporte
Botafogo PB
FT 2 - 2
Campinense
Sao Paulo Crystal
FT 1 - 0
Nacional de Patos
 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
Campinense
FT 1 - 0
Botafogo PB
Botafogo PB
FT 1 - 2
Campinense
Campinense
FT 1 - 1
Sousa
Botafogo PB
FT 3 - 0
Nacional de Patos
Nacional de Patos
FT 3 - 1
Botafogo PB
Sousa
FT 0 - 1
Campinense
Nacional de Patos
FT 4 - 0
Sao Paulo Crystal
Sousa
AET 1 - 0
Treze PB
 Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense
Athletico-PR
FT 1 - 1
Coritiba
Azuriz
FT 0 - 3
Cianorte
Rio Branco PR
FT 2 - 1
Foz do Iguacu
Sao Joseense
FT 1 - 0
Londrina
Aruko Sports
FT 1 - 1
Maringa FC
Cascavel
FT 0 - 1
Operario
Coritiba
FT 3 - 1
Cianorte
Londrina
FT 1 - 1
Rio Branco PR
Maringa FC
FT 4 - 2
Cascavel
Operario
FT 2 - 1
Aruko Sports
Athletico-PR
FT 5 - 0
Azuriz
Foz do Iguacu
FT 2 - 5
Sao Joseense
Aruko Sports
FT 0 - 0
Londrina
Operario
FT 2 - 2
Maringa FC
Coritiba
FT 2 - 2
Azuriz
Cianorte
FT 3 - 1
Foz do Iguacu
Sao Joseense
FT 2 - 3
Athletico-PR
Rio Branco PR
FT 0 - 1
Cascavel
Londrina
FT 3 - 2
Operario
Maringa FC
FT 0 - 1
Coritiba
 Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs
Coritiba
FT 4 - 2
Maringa FC
Maringa FC
FT 1 - 2
Coritiba
Maringa FC
Pen. 1 - 0
Operario
Coritiba
FT 1 - 1
Athletico-PR
Operario
FT 1 - 1
Maringa FC
Athletico-PR
FT 1 - 2
Coritiba
Maringa FC
FT 5 - 0
Cascavel
Athletico-PR
Pen. 3 - 1
Londrina
Operario
FT 2 - 0
Sao Joseense
Coritiba
FT 3 - 0
Cianorte
Cianorte
FT 0 - 1
Coritiba
Sao Joseense
FT 2 - 1
Operario
Londrina
FT 1 - 0
Athletico-PR
Cascavel
FT 0 - 1
Maringa FC
 Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense 2 - Play Offs
Aruko Sports
FT 0 - 1
Foz do Iguacu
Foz do Iguacu
FT 3 - 3
Aruko Sports
Andraus
FT 0 - 1
Foz do Iguacu
Aruko Sports
FT 2 - 1
PSTC Procopense
Foz do Iguacu
FT 0 - 1
Andraus
PSTC Procopense
FT 0 - 1
Aruko Sports
 Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense 2
Andraus
FT 1 - 0
Apucarana SC
Foz do Iguacu
FT 2 - 0
Prudentopolis
PSTC Procopense
FT 1 - 0
Laranja Mecanica
Toledo
FT 0 - 1
Aruko Sports
Vere FC
FT 0 - 0
AA Iguacu
PSTC Procopense
FT 1 - 1
Vere FC
AA Iguacu
FT 1 - 1
Foz do Iguacu
Apucarana SC
FT 0 - 1
Aruko Sports
Laranja Mecanica
FT 2 - 0
Toledo
Prudentopolis
FT 0 - 2
Andraus
Aruko Sports
FT 2 - 1
Prudentopolis
AA Iguacu
FT 1 - 0
PSTC Procopense
Andraus
FT 1 - 0
Laranja Mecanica
Apucarana SC
FT 1 - 1
Toledo
Vere FC
FT 0 - 1
Foz do Iguacu
Aruko Sports
FT 4 - 0
Vere FC
Toledo
FT 1 - 3
PSTC Procopense
Andraus
FT 1 - 1
AA Iguacu
Foz do Iguacu
FT 0 - 0
Laranja Mecanica
Prudentopolis
FT 0 - 1
Apucarana SC
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol
22:30 ? - ?
Ferroviaria
Portuguesa
FT 0 - 1
Inter de Limeira
Corinthians
FT 2 - 0
Botafogo SP
Santo Andre
FT 0 - 1
Sao Paulo
Ituano
FT 0 - 3
Agua Santa
Palmeiras
FT 3 - 1
Santos
Ferroviaria
FT 0 - 1
Sao Bernardo
Guarani
FT 0 - 1
Bragantino
Sao Bento
FT 1 - 1
Mirassol
Mirassol
FT 0 - 2
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
FT 1 - 2
Corinthians
Inter de Limeira
FT 1 - 0
Ituano
Sao Bernardo
FT 2 - 0
Sao Bento
Agua Santa
FT 2 - 1
Portuguesa
Botafogo SP
FT 3 - 2
Guarani
Bragantino
FT 0 - 1
Santo Andre
Santos
FT 1 - 1
Ferroviaria
Sao Paulo
FT 4 - 1
Portuguesa
Mirassol
FT 4 - 1
Sao Bernardo
Sao Bento
FT 1 - 0
Inter de Limeira
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
Palmeiras
FT 4 - 0
Sao Paulo
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
Botafogo SP
FT 0 - 3
Ituano
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
Sao Paulo
FT 3 - 1
Palmeiras
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
Botafogo SP
FT 3 - 0
Inter de Limeira
Ituano
Pen. 3 - 2
Agua Santa
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
Sao Paulo
FT 2 - 1
Corinthians
Palmeiras
FT 2 - 1
Bragantino
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
Ferroviaria
Pen. 1 - 2
Inter de Limeira
Mirassol
FT 0 - 1
Agua Santa
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
Corinthians
Pen. 2 - 1
Guarani
Palmeiras
FT 2 - 0
Ituano
Bragantino
FT 1 - 0
Santo Andre
Sao Paulo
FT 4 - 1
Sao Bernardo
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2
Ponte Preta
FT 2 - 2
Juventus-SP
Velo Clube
FT 2 - 2
Oeste
Linense
FT 1 - 1
Noroeste
EC Lemense
FT 0 - 2
Portuguesa Santista
Comercial
FT 0 - 1
Taubate
Primavera EC
FT 0 - 1
Rio Claro
Sao Caetano
FT 2 - 2
Monte Azul
Piracicaba
FT 0 - 1
Novorizontino
Comercial
FT 2 - 0
EC Lemense
Portuguesa Santista
FT 3 - 2
Velo Clube
Taubate
FT 0 - 1
Noroeste
Novorizontino
FT 3 - 0
Ponte Preta
Oeste
FT 0 - 2
Linense
Juventus-SP
FT 0 - 1
Sao Caetano
Primavera EC
FT 2 - 2
Piracicaba
Rio Claro
FT 2 - 2
Monte Azul
Noroeste
FT 3 - 0
Primavera EC
Monte Azul
FT 0 - 1
Velo Clube
Novorizontino
FT 1 - 1
Sao Caetano
Linense
FT 0 - 0
Portuguesa Santista
 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 - Play Offs
Portuguesa
FT 2 - 0
Sao Bento
Sao Bento
FT 1 - 1
Portuguesa
Oeste
Pen. 1 - 2
Sao Bento
Portuguesa
FT 1 - 1
Rio Claro
Sao Bento
FT 2 - 2
Oeste
Rio Claro
FT 0 - 1
Portuguesa
Oeste
FT 4 - 0
Linense
Rio Claro
Pen. 1 - 0
Velo Clube
Piracicaba
FT 1 - 5
Sao Bento
Portuguesa
FT 1 - 0
Primavera EC
Velo Clube
FT 2 - 2
Rio Claro
Linense
FT 1 - 0
Oeste
Sao Bento
FT 1 - 0
Piracicaba
Primavera EC
FT 0 - 1
Portuguesa
 Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano
Afogados da Ingazeira
23:00 ? - ?
Nautico
Ibis Sport Club
FT 2 - 0
Belo Jardim
Central SC
FT 1 - 2
Petrolina
Salgueiro
FT 0 - 1
Santa Cruz
Retro
FT 1 - 0
CA Porto
Maguary
FT 0 - 0
Belo Jardim
Petrolina
FT 0 - 0
Santa Cruz
Caruaru
FT 0 - 2
Salgueiro
Central SC
FT 2 - 1
Ibis Sport Club
Sport Recife
FT 4 - 1
Afogados da Ingazeira
Nautico
FT 0 - 0
CA Porto
Santa Cruz
FT 1 - 1
Maguary
Belo Jardim
FT 1 - 2
Petrolina
Ibis Sport Club
FT 3 - 1
Caruaru
Salgueiro
FT 1 - 1
Central SC
Sport Recife
FT 1 - 0
Retro
Santa Cruz
FT 1 - 0
Caruaru
Maguary
FT 2 - 1
Petrolina
Retro
FT 1 - 1
Nautico
CA Porto
FT 1 - 1
Afogados da Ingazeira
 Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs
Retro
Pen. 0 - 2
Nautico
Nautico
FT 0 - 1
Retro
Retro
FT 1 - 0
Salgueiro
Sport Recife
Pen. 2 - 3
Salgueiro
Nautico
Pen. 1 - 0
Santa Cruz
 Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation Group
Afogados da Ingazeira
FT 1 - 1
Ibis Sport Club
Vera Cruz
FT 2 - 2
Sete de Setembro
Sete de Setembro
FT 1 - 1
Afogados da Ingazeira
Vera Cruz
FT 1 - 3
Ibis Sport Club
Afogados da Ingazeira
FT 3 - 0
Vera Cruz
Ibis Sport Club
FT 0 - 0
Sete de Setembro
 Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs
Santa Cruz
FT 3 - 0
Caruaru
 Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
AE Altos
Awarded 3 - 0
Ferroviario-PI
Parnahyba
FT 0 - 1
Comercial PI
River-PI
FT 2 - 0
Corisabba
Julho Esporte
FT 1 - 3
Fluminense-PI
Ferroviario-PI
Awarded 0 - 3
Julho Esporte
Fluminense-PI
FT 2 - 1
AE Altos
Comercial PI
FT 0 - 4
River-PI
Corisabba
FT 1 - 1
Parnahyba
Ferroviario-PI
Awarded 0 - 3
Parnahyba
Julho Esporte
FT 0 - 0
AE Altos
Corisabba
FT 4 - 0
Comercial PI
River-PI
FT 2 - 2
Fluminense-PI
Fluminense-PI
Awarded 3 - 0
Ferroviario-PI
AE Altos
FT 2 - 0
Comercial PI
Parnahyba
FT 2 - 2
River-PI
Julho Esporte
FT 0 - 0
Corisabba
Parnahyba
FT 2 - 2
Fluminense-PI
Corisabba
Awarded 3 - 0
Ferroviario-PI
River-PI
FT 3 - 1
AE Altos
Comercial PI
FT 0 - 1
Julho Esporte
 Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense - Play Offs
Fluminense-PI
FT 0 - 1
Parnahyba
Parnahyba
FT 0 - 1
Fluminense-PI
AE Altos
FT 2 - 0
Parnahyba
Fluminense-PI
FT 1 - 0
Julho Esporte
Julho Esporte
FT 1 - 1
Fluminense-PI
Parnahyba
FT 3 - 0
AE Altos
 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
Alecrim
FT 0 - 1
CE Forca E Luz
Potyguar
FT 0 - 1
Potiguar
Santa Cruz de Natal
FT 0 - 2
America RN
ABC
FT 6 - 0
Globo
Potiguar
FT 1 - 3
ABC
America RN
FT 2 - 0
Alecrim
Globo
FT 2 - 0
Potyguar
CE Forca E Luz
FT 1 - 1
Santa Cruz de Natal
ABC
FT 5 - 1
Potiguar
Potyguar
FT 1 - 0
Globo
Alecrim
FT 1 - 3
America RN
Santa Cruz de Natal
FT 3 - 2
CE Forca E Luz
Potiguar
FT 1 - 1
Potyguar
CE Forca E Luz
FT 0 - 0
Alecrim
Globo
FT 0 - 3
ABC
America RN
FT 5 - 1
Santa Cruz de Natal
Potiguar
FT 5 - 1
Alecrim
ABC
FT 0 - 0
America RN
Potyguar
FT 1 - 0
CE Forca E Luz
Globo
FT 0 - 0
Santa Cruz de Natal
 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Play Offs
ABC
FT 4 - 2
America RN
America RN
FT 2 - 2
ABC
 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage - Play Offs
America RN
FT 0 - 0
ABC
America RN
FT 4 - 1
Globo
ABC
FT 1 - 0
Potiguar
 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
ABC
FT 7 - 0
ASSU
Globo
FT 0 - 0
Potyguar
Potiguar
FT 0 - 3
America RN
Santa Cruz de Natal
FT 3 - 1
CE Forca E Luz
ASSU
FT 0 - 1
Globo
America RN
FT 4 - 0
CE Forca E Luz
Santa Cruz de Natal
FT 2 - 2
Globo
ABC
FT 2 - 0
Santa Cruz de Natal
Potyguar
FT 2 - 2
Potiguar
Globo
FT 2 - 1
America RN
Potiguar
FT 2 - 1
ABC
Globo
FT 2 - 3
Potiguar
America RN
FT 3 - 0
ABC
Potyguar
FT 1 - 1
ASSU
CE Forca E Luz
FT 1 - 3
Potiguar
CE Forca E Luz
FT 1 - 3
Globo
ASSU
FT 1 - 3
Santa Cruz de Natal
Globo
FT 0 - 4
ABC
CE Forca E Luz
FT 0 - 0
Potyguar
ABC
FT 5 - 0
CE Forca E Luz
 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage - Play Offs
ABC
FT 1 - 1
America RN
 Brazil: Campeonato Rondoniense - Super Final
Real Ariquemes
FT 1 - 1
Uniao Cacoalense
Uniao Cacoalense
FT 0 - 1
Real Ariquemes
 Brazil: Campeonato Rondoniense - Play Offs
Uniao Cacoalense
FT 1 - 0
Real Ariquemes
Real Ariquemes
FT 0 - 0
Uniao Cacoalense
Uniao Cacoalense
FT 2 - 0
Genus
Real Ariquemes
Pen. 3 - 1
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
Cancl. ? - ?
Uniao Cacoalense
Real Ariquemes
Cancl. ? - ?
Genus
Porto Velho
FT 2 - 1
Real Ariquemes
Genus
FT 0 - 0
Uniao Cacoalense
Genus
Cancl. ? - ?
Real Ariquemes
Uniao Cacoalense
Cancl. ? - ?
Porto Velho
 Brazil: Campeonato Rondoniense
Genus
FT 3 - 1
Rondoniense
Pimentense
FT 1 - 4
Uniao Cacoalense
Real Ariquemes
FT 1 - 1
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
FT 7 - 2
Pimentense
Rondoniense
FT 2 - 1
Pimentense
Uniao Cacoalense
FT 0 - 1
Real Ariquemes
Porto Velho
FT 1 - 1
Genus
Pimentense
FT 0 - 2
Genus
Uniao Cacoalense
FT 1 - 1
Porto Velho
Real Ariquemes
FT 3 - 1
Rondoniense
Pimentense
FT 1 - 3
Real Ariquemes
Rondoniense
FT 2 - 4
Porto Velho
Genus
FT 1 - 1
Uniao Cacoalense
Uniao Cacoalense
FT 3 - 2
Rondoniense
Real Ariquemes
FT 2 - 1
Genus
 Brazil: Campeonato Roraimense - Second Stage - Play Offs
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 2 - 1
Real Sao Luiz
Real Sao Luiz
FT 1 - 0
Nautico FC
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 1 - 0
Atl. Roraima
 Brazil: Campeonato Roraimense - Second Stage
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 5 - 1
Bare
Atl. Roraima
FT 0 - 0
Rio Negro
Rio Negro
FT 1 - 3
Real Sao Luiz
Bare
FT 0 - 2
Nautico FC
Real Sao Luiz
FT 1 - 1
Atl. Roraima
Nautico FC
FT 0 - 1
Sao Raimundo RR
 Brazil: Campeonato Roraimense - First Stage - Play Offs
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 4 - 1
Nautico FC
Bare
FT 0 - 1
Nautico FC
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 1 - 0
Real Sao Luiz
 Brazil: Campeonato Roraimense - First Stage
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 6 - 3
Real Sao Luiz
Bare
FT 4 - 1
Nautico FC
Rio Negro
FT 3 - 4
Atl. Roraima
Atl. Roraima
FT 1 - 3
Sao Raimundo RR
Nautico FC
FT 1 - 0
Rio Negro
Real Sao Luiz
FT 0 - 1
Bare
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 2 - 1
Rio Negro
Bare
FT 4 - 1
Atl. Roraima
Nautico FC
FT 1 - 1
Real Sao Luiz
Rio Negro
FT 0 - 3
Real Sao Luiz
Atl. Roraima
FT 1 - 3
Nautico FC
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 4 - 1
Bare
Real Sao Luiz
FT 2 - 2
Atl. Roraima
Nautico FC
FT 1 - 2
Sao Raimundo RR
Bare
FT 0 - 3
Rio Negro
 Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano
America SE
Postp. ? - ?
Atletico Gloriense
Confianca
Postp. ? - ?
Dorense
Falcon
Postp. ? - ?
Estanciano EC
Lagarto
Postp. ? - ?
Frei Paulistano
Sergipe
Postp. ? - ?
Itabaiana
Atletico Gloriense
FT 0 - 1
Falcon
America SE
FT 2 - 2
Itabaiana
Confianca
FT 2 - 0
Estanciano EC
Lagarto
FT 4 - 1
Dorense
Sergipe
FT 2 - 0
America SE
Itabaiana
FT 2 - 0
Confianca
Estanciano EC
FT 1 - 4
Lagarto
Falcon
FT 3 - 0
Dorense
Frei Paulistano
FT 1 - 2
Atletico Gloriense
Frei Paulistano
FT 0 - 0
America SE
Lagarto
FT 1 - 0
Falcon
Confianca
FT 2 - 1
Atletico Gloriense
Dorense
FT 0 - 1
Itabaiana
Estanciano EC
FT 0 - 1
Sergipe
Falcon
FT 3 - 3
Frei Paulistano
 Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs
Sergipe
FT 1 - 1
Falcon
Falcon
FT 1 - 2
Sergipe
Falcon
FT 1 - 1
Confianca
Itabaiana
FT 1 - 0
Sergipe
Confianca
FT 1 - 1
Falcon
Sergipe
FT 2 - 0
Itabaiana
 Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Coxim
FT 0 - 2
Chapadao
Ivinhema
FT 1 - 0
Dourados
Operario AC
FT 2 - 1
Aquidauanense
Operario MS
FT 0 - 1
Costa Rica
Comercial MS
FT 0 - 1
Coxim
Novoperario
FT 1 - 0
Operario AC
Comercial MS
FT 1 - 3
Operario MS
Operario AC
FT 0 - 3
Ivinhema
Aquidauanense
FT 1 - 0
Novoperario
Costa Rica
FT 2 - 0
Chapadao
Dourados
FT 1 - 0
Aquidauanense
 Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Second Stage
Dourados
FT 2 - 0
Chapadao
Aquidauanense
FT 1 - 3
Operario MS
Costa Rica
FT 0 - 1
Naviraiense
Chapadao
FT 0 - 1
Costa Rica
Naviraiense
FT 2 - 0
Aquidauanense
Operario MS
FT 1 - 0
Dourados
Costa Rica
FT 1 - 1
Operario MS
Aquidauanense
FT 2 - 3
Dourados
Chapadao
FT 3 - 2
Naviraiense
Operario MS
FT 1 - 0
Naviraiense
Dourados
FT 1 - 5
Costa Rica
Aquidauanense
FT 2 - 2
Chapadao
Costa Rica
FT 2 - 1
Aquidauanense
Naviraiense
FT 4 - 1
Dourados
Chapadao
FT 1 - 1
Operario MS
Naviraiense
FT 0 - 0
Costa Rica
Operario MS
FT 1 - 1
Aquidauanense
Chapadao
FT 0 - 1
Dourados
Costa Rica
FT 1 - 2
Chapadao
Aquidauanense
FT 2 - 3
Naviraiense
 Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - First Stage
Aguia Negra
FT 5 - 0
Coxim
Chapadao
FT 2 - 2
Operario MS
Costa Rica
FT 4 - 0
Uniao
Dourados
FT 1 - 1
Naviraiense
Comercial MS
FT 2 - 3
Costa Rica
Naviraiense
FT 0 - 0
Aguia Negra
Comercial MS
FT 1 - 1
Operario MS
Uniao
FT 1 - 3
Chapadao
Aquidauanense
FT 1 - 0
Dourados
Aguia Negra
FT 1 - 2
Aquidauanense
Operario MS
FT 2 - 0
Uniao
Chapadao
FT 1 - 0
Comercial MS
Coxim
FT 2 - 0
Naviraiense
Costa Rica
FT 1 - 0
Chapadao
Dourados
FT 1 - 0
Aguia Negra
Aquidauanense
FT 5 - 1
Coxim
Chapadao
FT 1 - 0
Costa Rica
Coxim
FT 1 - 2
Dourados
Naviraiense
FT 1 - 0
Aquidauanense
Operario MS
FT 0 - 1
Costa Rica
 Brazil: Campeonato Tocantinense
Bela Vista
FT 2 - 0
Uniao Carmolandense
Interporto
FT 0 - 1
Tocantins
Capital FC
Awarded 3 - 0
Palmas
Gurupi
FT 0 - 2
Tocantinopolis
Tocantins
FT 1 - 0
Bela Vista
Palmas
Awarded 0 - 3
Gurupi
Tocantinopolis
FT 2 - 0
Interporto
Uniao Carmolandense
FT 1 - 1
Capital FC
 Brazil: Campeonato Tocantinense - Play Offs
Tocantinopolis
FT 3 - 0
Interporto
Interporto
FT 0 - 0
Tocantinopolis
Capital FC
FT 0 - 0
Interporto
Tocantinopolis
Pen. 2 - 2
Uniao Araguainense
Uniao Araguainense
FT 0 - 1
Tocantinopolis
Interporto
FT 1 - 0
Capital FC
 Brazil: Campeonato Tocantinense
Araguacema
FT 3 - 1
Nova Conquista
Gurupi
FT 2 - 3
Interporto
Palmas
FT 1 - 1
Capital FC
Tocantinopolis
FT 13 - 1
Tocantins
Uniao Araguainense
FT 1 - 0
Bela Vista
Nova Conquista
FT 2 - 3
Tocantinopolis
Bela Vista
FT 2 - 1
Palmas
Capital FC
FT 4 - 1
Araguacema
Interporto
FT 1 - 1
Uniao Araguainense
Tocantins
FT 1 - 3
Gurupi
Nova Conquista
FT 0 - 1
Capital FC
Tocantinopolis
FT 2 - 0
Uniao Araguainense
 Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
Flamengo RJ
Pen. 2 - 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
FT 0 - 0
Flamengo RJ
Corinthians
FT 3 - 0
Fluminense
Flamengo RJ
FT 1 - 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
FT 1 - 3
Flamengo RJ
Fluminense
FT 2 - 2
Corinthians
America MG
FT 2 - 2
Sao Paulo
Athletico-PR
FT 0 - 1
Flamengo RJ
Corinthians
FT 4 - 1
Atletico GO
Fluminense
FT 2 - 2
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
FT 0 - 1
Fluminense
Sao Paulo
FT 1 - 0
America MG
Atletico GO
FT 2 - 0
Corinthians
Flamengo RJ
FT 0 - 0
Athletico-PR
Botafogo RJ
FT 0 - 2
America MG
Palmeiras
Pen. 2 - 2
Sao Paulo
Flamengo RJ
FT 2 - 0
Atletico-MG
Santos
FT 1 - 0
Corinthians
Ceara
FT 1 - 0
Fortaleza
Goias
FT 0 - 3
Atletico GO
 Brazil: Copa Do Brasil U20
Palmeiras U20
Pen. 1 - 0
Flamengo RJ U20
Internacional U20
FT 0 - 2
Palmeiras U20
Ceara U20
FT 0 - 2
Flamengo RJ U20
Palmeiras U20
FT 2 - 0
Internacional U20
Flamengo RJ U20
FT 0 - 0
Ceara U20
Ceara U20
FT 4 - 1
Cruzeiro U20
Fluminense Piaui U20
FT 0 - 1
Flamengo RJ U20
IAPE U20
FT 0 - 2
Palmeiras U20
Internacional U20
FT 4 - 0
Remo U20
Cruzeiro U20
FT 1 - 2
Ceara U20
Flamengo RJ U20
FT 3 - 1
Fluminense Piaui U20
Remo U20
FT 0 - 3
Internacional U20
Palmeiras U20
FT 3 - 0
IAPE U20
Remo U20
FT 3 - 2
Real Ariquemes U20
Cruzeiro U20
Pen. 3 - 0
Fluminense U20
Flamengo RJ U20
FT 2 - 0
America MG U20
Palmeiras U20
FT 2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas U20
Sao Raimundo RR U20
FT 0 - 2
IAPE U20
Fluminense Piaui U20
FT 2 - 0
ABC U20
Londrina U20
FT 1 - 1
Internacional U20
 Brazil: Copa Paulista - Play Offs
Marilia
FT 2 - 3
Piracicaba
Piracicaba
FT 3 - 1
Marilia
Marilia
FT 2 - 1
Portuguesa
Piracicaba
FT 1 - 0
Sao Caetano
Sao Caetano
FT 1 - 0
Piracicaba
Portuguesa
FT 2 - 2
Marilia
Marilia
FT 1 - 0
Noroeste
Desportivo
FT 2 - 2
Portuguesa
Piracicaba
FT 2 - 1
Agua Santa
Botafogo SP
FT 1 - 1
Sao Caetano
Noroeste
FT 1 - 1
Marilia
Portuguesa
FT 1 - 0
Desportivo
Agua Santa
FT 1 - 1
Piracicaba
Sao Caetano
FT 2 - 1
Botafogo SP
 Brazil: Copa Paulista
Agua Santa
FT 3 - 1
Juventus-SP
Botafogo SP
FT 1 - 3
Marilia
Noroeste
FT 1 - 0
Comercial
Oeste
FT 2 - 0
EC Sao Bernardo
Piracicaba
FT 3 - 0
Primavera EC
Portuguesa
FT 1 - 1
Sao Caetano
Rio Claro
FT 3 - 0
Lemense
Sao Bento
FT 1 - 0
Desportivo
Comercial
FT 1 - 3
Botafogo SP
Desportivo
FT 0 - 0
Piracicaba
Sertaozinho
FT 0 - 3
Noroeste
EC Sao Bernardo
FT 3 - 2
Portuguesa
Juventus-SP
FT 2 - 0
Oeste
Primavera EC
FT 0 - 0
Rio Claro
Sao Caetano
FT 1 - 2
Agua Santa
Lemense
FT 1 - 0
Sao Bento
Sao Bento
FT 1 - 1
Primavera EC
Botafogo SP
FT 0 - 1
Sertaozinho
Rio Claro
FT 1 - 2
Piracicaba
Marilia
FT 0 - 0
Comercial
 Brazil: Copa Verde
Vila Nova FC
FT 1 - 1
Paysandu PA
Paysandu PA
FT 0 - 0
Vila Nova FC
Paysandu PA
FT 3 - 0
Sao Raimundo AM
Vila Nova FC
FT 2 - 1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
FT 1 - 1
Vila Nova FC
Sao Raimundo AM
FT 2 - 2
Paysandu PA
Cuiaba
FT 0 - 3
Brasiliense
Tuna Luso
FT 0 - 3
Sao Raimundo AM
Paysandu PA
FT 2 - 0
Tocantinopolis
Vila Nova FC
FT 0 - 0
Real Noroeste
Luverdense
FT 0 - 1
Brasiliense
Paysandu PA
FT 3 - 0
Humaita
Cuiaba
FT 2 - 0
Costa Rica
Real Ariquemes
FT 0 - 4
Tocantinopolis
Rio Branco
Pen. 1 - 2
Tuna Luso
Sao Raimundo RR
FT 1 - 2
Sao Raimundo AM
Vila Nova FC
FT 2 - 1
Operario VG
Goias
Pen. 2 - 3
Real Noroeste
Humaita
FT 3 - 0
Nautico FC
 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
Campinense
FT 0 - 2
Sport Recife
CSA
FT 3 - 1
Vitoria
Sergipe
FT 4 - 0
Alagoinhas
Bahia
FT 2 - 2
Ferroviario
ABC
FT 2 - 0
Fortaleza
Ceara
FT 2 - 0
Sampaio Correa
Nautico
FT 2 - 2
CRB
Fortaleza
FT 1 - 0
Sergipe
Sampaio Correa
FT 1 - 0
Bahia
Ferroviario
FT 3 - 0
Ceara
Alagoinhas
FT 0 - 1
Nautico
CRB
FT 1 - 0
Sergipe
Sport Recife
FT 2 - 0
ABC
Fortaleza
FT 2 - 0
Campinense
Vitoria
FT 1 - 1
Santa Cruz
Fluminense-PI
FT 0 - 0
CSA
 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification
Santa Cruz
FT 2 - 1
Botafogo PB
Confianca
Pen. 0 - 1
Ferroviario
CSA
Pen. 1 - 0
America RN
Vitoria
FT 1 - 0
Jacuipense
Botafogo PB
Pen. 1 - 0
Retro
Santa Cruz
FT 2 - 0
Caucaia
America RN
FT 5 - 0
Moto Club
Confianca
FT 1 - 0
Sousa
CSA
FT 2 - 1
Potiguar
Ferroviario
Pen. 2 - 1
ASA
Jacuipense
FT 4 - 1
AE Altos
Vitoria
FT 2 - 1
Cordino EC
 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs
Fortaleza
FT 1 - 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
FT 1 - 1
Fortaleza
Sport Recife
FT 3 - 1
CRB
Fortaleza
FT 2 - 0
Nautico
Ceara
Pen. 0 - 1
CRB
Botafogo PB
Pen. 1 - 2
Nautico
CSA
Pen. 0 - 1
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
FT 5 - 1
Alagoinhas
 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
Campinense
FT 0 - 1
Ceara
Fortaleza
FT 2 - 0
CRB
Sampaio Correa
FT 0 - 2
Botafogo PB
Sport Recife
FT 3 - 0
Floresta EC
 Brazil: Supercopa Do Brasil
Palmeiras
FT 4 - 3
Flamengo RJ
 Brazil: Supercopa Do Brasil
Atletico-MG
Pen. 3 - 2
Flamengo RJ
 Brazil: Brasileiro U23 - Play Offs
Cuiaba U23
FT 3 - 2
Bragantino U23
Cuiaba U23
Pen. 3 - 1
Fluminense U23
Bragantino U23
FT 3 - 0
Vila Nova FC U23
Vila Nova FC U23
FT 2 - 1
Bragantino U23
Fluminense U23
FT 2 - 1
Cuiaba U23
Fluminense U23
FT 1 - 0
Fortaleza U23
Bragantino U23
FT 2 - 1
Parana U23
Cuiaba U23
FT 2 - 0
Sport Recife U23
Gremio U23
FT 2 - 4
Vila Nova FC U23
Vila Nova FC U23
FT 1 - 0
Gremio U23
Fortaleza U23
FT 2 - 2
Fluminense U23
Parana U23
FT 0 - 1
Bragantino U23
Sport Recife U23
FT 1 - 1
Cuiaba U23
 Brazil: Brasileiro U23
Cuiaba U23
FT 1 - 0
CSA U23
Bragantino U23
FT 2 - 1
Vila Nova FC U23
Fluminense U23
FT 2 - 0
Nautico U23
Fortaleza U23
FT 7 - 0
Paysandu PA U23
Gremio U23
FT 5 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas U23
Juventude U23
FT 1 - 6
Ponte Preta U23
Parana U23
Cancl. ? - ?
Criciuma U23
Parana U23
FT 2 - 1
Vitoria U23
Sport Recife U23
FT 3 - 0
Botafogo RJ U23
Paysandu PA U23
FT 0 - 1
Cuiaba U23
Botafogo RJ U23
FT 0 - 4
Fluminense U23
Brasil de Pelotas U23
FT 0 - 3
Parana U23
Criciuma U23
Cancl. ? - ?
Gremio U23
CSA U23
FT 0 - 2
Fortaleza U23
Nautico U23
FT 1 - 1
Sport Recife U23
Ponte Preta U23
FT 1 - 1
Bragantino U23
Vila Nova FC U23
FT 2 - 0
Juventude U23
Vitoria U23
FT 0 - 2
Gremio U23
Juventude U23
FT 0 - 4
Bragantino U23
Sport Recife U23
FT 2 - 0
Fluminense U23
 Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs
Corinthians U20
FT 0 - 1
Palmeiras U20
Flamengo RJ U20
FT 0 - 1
Corinthians U20
Athletico-PR U20
FT 1 - 1
Palmeiras U20
Palmeiras U20
FT 5 - 2
Athletico-PR U20
Corinthians U20
FT 1 - 0
Flamengo RJ U20
Corinthians U20
Pen. 1 - 2
America MG U20
Athletico-PR U20
FT 4 - 1
Sao Paulo U20
Palmeiras U20
Pen. 2 - 0
Vasco U20
Flamengo RJ U20
FT 1 - 0
Internacional U20
America MG U20
FT 0 - 2
Corinthians U20
Vasco U20
FT 1 - 0
Palmeiras U20
Sao Paulo U20
FT 3 - 1
Athletico-PR U20
Internacional U20
FT 1 - 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 Brazil: Brasileiro U20
Athletico-PR U20
FT 3 - 0
Atletico GO U20
Botafogo U20
FT 1 - 0
Atletico-MG U20
Ceara U20
FT 1 - 1
Cruzeiro U20
Chapecoense-SC U20
FT 1 - 4
Corinthians U20
Fortaleza U20
FT 1 - 2
Flamengo RJ U20
Gremio U20
FT 3 - 2
Santos U20
Internacional U20
FT 1 - 0
Fluminense U20
Palmeiras U20
FT 2 - 3
America MG U20
Sao Paulo U20
FT 3 - 0
Bahia U20
Vasco U20
FT 3 - 3
RB Bragantino U20
America MG U20
FT 1 - 1
Botafogo U20
Corinthians U20
FT 1 - 1
Vasco U20
Cruzeiro U20
FT 1 - 1
Sao Paulo U20
Atletico GO U20
FT 2 - 2
Internacional U20
Bahia U20
FT 0 - 5
Palmeiras U20
Fluminense U20
FT 1 - 1
Chapecoense-SC U20
RB Bragantino U20
FT 3 - 0
Gremio U20
Flamengo RJ U20
FT 2 - 0
Ceara U20
Santos U20
FT 2 - 3
Athletico-PR U20
Atletico-MG U20
FT 2 - 1
Fortaleza U20
 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores - Play Offs
Palmeiras U20
FT 2 - 1
America MG U20
America MG U20
FT 3 - 0
Santos U20
Palmeiras U20
FT 2 - 1
Goias U20
Santos U20
FT 2 - 1
Fortaleza U20
America MG U20
FT 3 - 0
Ituano U20
Palmeiras U20
FT 5 - 0
Floresta EC U20
Sport Recife U20
FT 0 - 1
Goias U20
Ituano U20
Pen. 3 - 2
Internacional U20
Ibrachina U20
FT 0 - 1
Fortaleza U20
America MG U20
FT 1 - 0
RB Bragantino U20
Santos U20
FT 1 - 0
Agua Santa U20
Mirassol U20
FT 0 - 4
Palmeiras U20
Cruzeiro U20
FT 1 - 2
Sport Recife U20
Floresta EC U20
Pen. 1 - 0
Athletico-PR U20
Goias U20
FT 4 - 1
Novorizontino U20
Sao Paulo U20
FT 1 - 3
America MG U20
SKA Brasil U20
Pen. 0 - 1
Internacional U20
Atletico-MG U20
Pen. 1 - 2
Agua Santa U20
Botafogo U20
FT 0 - 1
RB Bragantino U20
Remo U20
FT 0 - 2
Fortaleza U20
 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores
Oeste U20
FT 0 - 0
Internacional U20
Rosario Central U20
FT 4 - 0
Fluminense Piaui U20
Santo Andre U20
FT 3 - 0
Santos U20
Sao Raimundo RR U20
FT 1 - 2
Falcon U20
Nacional SP U20
FT 3 - 0
Juventude U20
Alecrim U20
FT 0 - 5
Piracicaba U20
Marilia AC U20
FT 0 - 3
Sao Paulo U20
Atletico GO U20
FT 1 - 0
Sampaio Correa U20
Osasco Audax U20
FT 0 - 1
Vasco U20
Porto Velho U20
FT 0 - 2
CSP U20
Lemense U20
FT 2 - 0
ABC U20
Itabaiana U20
FT 4 - 4
Botafogo SP U20
Capital U20
FT 2 - 5
Hercilio Luz U20
Maringa FC U20
FT 2 - 1
RB Bragantino U20
Desportivo U20
FT 2 - 0
CRB U20
EC Sao Bernardo U20
FT 0 - 1
Bahia U20
Maua U20
FT 0 - 1
Vila Nova FC U20
Sharjah Brasil U20
FT 2 - 1
Ceara U20
Vocem U20
FT 1 - 5
America MG U20
Agua Santa U20
FT 2 - 4
Atletico-MG U20
 Brazil: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs
Corinthians W
FT 4 - 1
Internacional W
Internacional W
FT 1 - 1
Corinthians W
Sao Paulo W
FT 0 - 1
Internacional W
Palmeiras W
FT 0 - 4
Corinthians W
Internacional W
FT 1 - 1
Sao Paulo W
Corinthians W
FT 2 - 1
Palmeiras W
Internacional W
FT 1 - 1
Flamengo W
Sao Paulo W
FT 2 - 0
Ferroviaria W
Corinthians W
FT 1 - 0
Real Brasilia W
Palmeiras W
FT 2 - 1
Gremio W
Flamengo W
FT 1 - 3
Internacional W
Ferroviaria W
FT 0 - 0
Sao Paulo W
Gremio W
FT 0 - 5
Palmeiras W
Real Brasilia W
FT 0 - 2
Corinthians W
 Brazil: Brasileiro Women
Atletico-MG W
FT 2 - 3
Real Brasilia W
Avai Kindermann W
FT 2 - 1
Internacional W
Bragantino W
FT 1 - 0
Cruzeiro W
Cresspom W
FT 0 - 5
Ferroviaria W
ESMAC W
FT 1 - 4
Palmeiras W
Gremio W
FT 2 - 2
Corinthians W
Santos W
FT 1 - 1
Flamengo W
Sao Paulo W
FT 3 - 1
Sao Jose W
Cruzeiro W
FT 0 - 1
Sao Paulo W
Corinthians W
FT 4 - 0
ESMAC W
Ferroviaria W
FT 2 - 1
Atletico-MG W
Palmeiras W
FT 6 - 1
Avai Kindermann W
Flamengo W
FT 2 - 1
Bragantino W
Internacional W
FT 3 - 2
Santos W
Real Brasilia W
FT 3 - 1
Cresspom W
Sao Jose W
FT 1 - 3
Gremio W
Atletico-MG W
FT 0 - 1
Flamengo W
Real Brasilia W
FT 1 - 0
Sao Jose W
Cresspom W
FT 1 - 7
Palmeiras W
Santos W
FT 1 - 1
Bragantino W
 Brazil: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs
Ceara W
Pen. 3 - 0
Athletico-PR W
Athletico-PR W
FT 2 - 0
Ceara W
Ariquemes W
FT 2 - 2
Ceara W
Bahia W
Pen. 1 - 2
Athletico-PR W
Athletico-PR W
FT 1 - 1
Bahia W
Ceara W
FT 1 - 0
Ariquemes W
Ariquemes W
FT 0 - 0
Fortaleza W
Athletico-PR W
Pen. 3 - 1
Botafogo RJ W
Ceara W
FT 4 - 1
JC W
Bahia W
FT 1 - 1
Minas ICESP W
Botafogo RJ W
FT 2 - 1
Athletico-PR W
Minas ICESP W
FT 0 - 1
Bahia W
JC W
FT 2 - 4
Ceara W
Fortaleza W
FT 0 - 1
Ariquemes W
 Brazil: Brasileiro A2 Women
Ariquemes W
FT 2 - 1
JC W
Iranduba de Amazonia W
FT 2 - 2
Cefama W
America Mineiro W
FT 1 - 3
Athletico-PR W
Bahia W
FT 4 - 2
Fluminense W
Botafogo RJ W
FT 2 - 2
Vasco W
Ceara W
FT 1 - 1
Botafogo PB W
Minas ICESP W
FT 1 - 0
Alianca GO W
UD Alagoana W
FT 1 - 0
Fortaleza W
JC W
FT 5 - 1
Iranduba de Amazonia W
Athletico-PR W
FT 0 - 1
Minas ICESP W
Botafogo PB W
FT 0 - 1
UD Alagoana W
Vasco W
FT 0 - 2
Bahia W
Alianca GO W
FT 1 - 2
America Mineiro W
Cefama W
FT 0 - 4
Ariquemes W
Fluminense W
FT 0 - 2
Botafogo RJ W
Fortaleza W
FT 2 - 2
Ceara W
Ariquemes W
FT 1 - 0
Iranduba de Amazonia W
Bahia W
FT 1 - 0
Botafogo RJ W
Ceara W
FT 4 - 0
UD Alagoana W
Vasco W
FT 1 - 1
Fluminense W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top