TodayLiveScore.com
belgium

Belgium


 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge KV
18:45 ? - ?
KV Mechelen
Oostende
16:15 ? - ?
Genk
Westerlo
16:15 ? - ?
Waregem
Leuven
live 15 0 - 0
Royale Union SG
St. Liege
FT 0 - 2
Seraing
Anderlecht
FT 4 - 1
Kortrijk
St. Liege
FT 3 - 0
Club Brugge KV
Eupen
FT 1 - 2
Royale Union SG
Genk
FT 1 - 0
Gent
Charleroi
FT 2 - 3
Westerlo
Cercle Brugge KSV
FT 2 - 2
Oostende
Waregem
FT 0 - 3
St. Truiden
KV Mechelen
FT 0 - 0
Leuven
Antwerp
FT 2 - 1
Seraing
Gent
FT 2 - 0
Waregem
Royale Union SG
FT 1 - 2
Genk
Cercle Brugge KSV
FT 0 - 2
Antwerp
Westerlo
FT 2 - 1
Anderlecht
Leuven
FT 3 - 2
Charleroi
Seraing
FT 0 - 2
Club Brugge KV
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 1
Anderlecht
Royale Union SG
FT 0 - 1
Antwerp
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Gent
FT 1 - 2
Charleroi
KV Mechelen
FT 0 - 0
Genk
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Anderlecht
FT 0 - 2
Royale Union SG
Antwerp
FT 1 - 3
Club Brugge KV
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Genk
FT 0 - 2
Gent
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Charleroi
FT 3 - 2
KV Mechelen
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Anderlecht
FT 2 - 1
Antwerp
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 0
Royale Union SG
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Genk
FT 3 - 2
Charleroi
KV Mechelen
FT 1 - 2
Gent
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Antwerp
FT 0 - 4
Anderlecht
Royale Union SG
FT 0 - 2
Club Brugge KV
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Gent
FT 1 - 0
KV Mechelen
Charleroi
FT 2 - 2
Genk
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Anderlecht
FT 0 - 0
Club Brugge KV
Antwerp
FT 0 - 0
Royale Union SG
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
Seraing
FT 0 - 0
RWDM 47
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Charleroi
FT 1 - 3
Gent
Genk
FT 4 - 2
KV Mechelen
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Royale Union SG
FT 3 - 1
Anderlecht
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 0
Antwerp
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Gent
FT 0 - 1
Genk
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
KV Mechelen
FT 1 - 0
Charleroi
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
RWDM 47
FT 0 - 1
Seraing
 Belgium: Challenger Pro League
Beerschot VA
18:00 ? - ?
Deinze
Lommel SK
live 15 0 - 0
RWDM 47
Genk U23
FT 0 - 2
Dender
Virton
FT 3 - 3
Club Brugge KV U23
Lommel SK
FT 0 - 1
St. Liege U23
Virton
FT 1 - 2
Beerschot VA
RWDM 47
FT 1 - 1
Genk U23
Club Brugge KV U23
FT 2 - 2
Beveren
Deinze
FT 0 - 2
Dender
Lierse K.
FT 2 - 3
Anderlecht U23
Deinze
FT 1 - 2
RWDM 47
Genk U23
FT 0 - 1
Virton
Beveren
FT 2 - 1
St. Liege U23
Anderlecht U23
FT 1 - 1
Club Brugge KV U23
Beerschot VA
FT 0 - 2
Lommel SK
Dender
FT 2 - 3
Lierse K.
Lommel SK
FT 0 - 2
Beveren
Virton
FT 1 - 1
Dender
Lierse K.
FT 4 - 1
Deinze
Club Brugge KV U23
FT 1 - 2
Beerschot VA
 Belgium: National Division 1
Boom
18:00 ? - ?
Hoogstraten
OC Charleroi
18:00 ? - ?
RFC Liege
RAAL La Louviere
18:00 ? - ?
Charleroi B
Dessel
17:30 ? - ?
Ninove
Francs Borains
17:30 ? - ?
Saint Eloois
Thes Sport
17:30 ? - ?
Leuven B
Antwerp B
FT 1 - 3
RAAL La Louviere
Ninove
FT 0 - 3
URSL Vise
OC Charleroi
FT 0 - 2
Knokke
RFC Liege
FT 6 - 0
Dessel
Tienen
FT 0 - 3
Saint Eloois
Heist
FT 2 - 1
Francs Borains
Hoogstraten
FT 1 - 2
Charleroi B
Mandel United
FT 0 - 2
Thes Sport
Patro Eisden
FT 0 - 0
Boom
Gent B
FT 4 - 0
Leuven B
Boom
FT 1 - 2
Mandel United
Charleroi B
FT 0 - 1
Heist
Knokke
FT 1 - 2
Antwerp B
Saint Eloois
FT 0 - 0
Ninove
 Belgium: National Division 1 - Relegation - Play Offs
Tubize
FT 1 - 2
Mandel United
Aalst
Awarded 5 - 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Mandel United
FT 6 - 2
Tubize
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Awarded 0 - 5
Aalst
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
AET 0 - 1
Tubize
Aalst
FT 0 - 0
Mandel United
 Belgium: National Division 1 - Promotion Group
Dender
FT 1 - 0
Dessel
Knokke
FT 2 - 1
RFC Liege
 Belgium: National Division 1 - Relegation - Play Offs
Mandel United
FT 2 - 1
Aalst
Tubize
FT 1 - 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 Belgium: National Division 1 - Promotion Group
RFC Liege
FT 1 - 0
Dender
Dessel
FT 3 - 3
Knokke
Knokke
FT 0 - 2
Dender
RFC Liege
FT 4 - 0
Dessel
Dender
FT 4 - 1
Knokke
Dessel
FT 2 - 4
RFC Liege
Dender
FT 2 - 0
RFC Liege
Knokke
FT 3 - 3
Dessel
Dessel
FT 1 - 3
Dender
RFC Liege
FT 2 - 1
Knokke
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Namur
18:00 ? - ?
Waremme
Rebecquoise
18:00 ? - ?
Stockay-Warfusee
Royal Union SG 2
18:00 ? - ?
Verlaine
Ganshoren
FT 1 - 3
Acren
Jette
FT 0 - 1
Tubize
La Louviere
FT 0 - 2
Hamoir
Solieres Sport
FT 0 - 3
Warnant
Stade Disonais
FT 1 - 0
Seraing Utd 2
Stockay-Warfusee
FT 3 - 1
Royal Union SG 2
Verlaine
FT 4 - 2
Namur
Waremme
FT 1 - 1
Binche
Meux
FT 3 - 3
Rebecquoise
Hamoir
FT 1 - 1
Verlaine
Acren
FT 2 - 1
Waremme
Binche
FT 2 - 4
Rebecquoise
Seraing Utd 2
FT 0 - 2
La Louviere
Namur
FT 1 - 0
Warnant
Royal Union SG 2
FT 2 - 2
Meux
Tubize
FT 1 - 0
Stockay-Warfusee
Ganshoren
FT 2 - 2
Solieres Sport
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff - Play Offs
Rebecquoise
AET 2 - 5
Warnant
Warnant
FT 3 - 2
Meux
Rebecquoise
Pen. 2 - 1
Tubize
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
KRC Gent
18:00 ? - ?
Olsa Brakel
Lokeren-Temse
18:00 ? - ?
Erpe-Mere
Waregem 2
16:30 ? - ?
Oostkamp
Aalst
FT 2 - 1
Zelzate
Dikkelvenne
FT 4 - 5
KRC Gent
Lokeren-Temse
FT 1 - 0
Oudenaarde
Petegem
FT 2 - 2
Olsa Brakel
Wetteren
FT 1 - 2
Westhoek
Oostkamp
FT 2 - 1
Merelbeke
Torhout
FT 0 - 1
Cercle Brugge KSV 2
KRC Harelbeke
FT 1 - 1
Waregem 2
Erpe-Mere
FT 1 - 1
Gullegem
Gullegem
FT 0 - 0
Torhout
Merelbeke
FT 1 - 2
Wetteren
Olsa Brakel
FT 2 - 3
Dikkelvenne
Waregem 2
FT 1 - 1
Lokeren-Temse
Westhoek
FT 2 - 1
Erpe-Mere
Zelzate
FT 0 - 4
Cercle Brugge KSV 2
KRC Gent
FT 1 - 2
Aalst
Oudenaarde
FT 2 - 3
Petegem
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Sp. Hasselt
18:00 ? - ?
Lille
K. FC Turnhout
17:30 ? - ?
FC Lebbeke
Londerzeel
17:30 ? - ?
Hades
KRC Mechelen
FT 1 - 0
Cappellen
FC Lebbeke
FT 3 - 4
Belisia Bilzen
Lille
FT 3 - 2
K. FC Turnhout
Londerzeel
FT 3 - 2
Diegem
Pepingen-Halle
FT 0 - 2
Bocholter
K. Berchem Sport
FT 0 - 1
Sp. Hasselt
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
FT 2 - 1
City Pirates
Tongeren
FT 1 - 4
KV Mechelen 2
Hades
FT 4 - 0
Beerschot VA 2
Hades
FT 0 - 0
Belisia Bilzen
Beerschot VA 2
FT 1 - 1
FC Lebbeke
Belisia Bilzen
FT 2 - 1
Pepingen-Halle
Bocholter
FT 2 - 3
Tongeren
Cappellen
FT 2 - 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Diegem
FT 2 - 1
Lille
City Pirates
FT 2 - 2
K. Berchem Sport
Sp. Hasselt
FT 2 - 1
KV Mechelen 2
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Additional Match
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Pen. 4 - 3
Belisia Bilzen
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
Aalst
FT 2 - 0
Belisia Bilzen
Olsa Brakel
FT 2 - 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Belisia Bilzen
Pen. 4 - 3
Lokeren-Temse
Cappellen
Pen. 1 - 2
Aalst
Olsa Brakel
FT 3 - 1
Merelbeke
Zelzate
FT 0 - 3
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Relegation
Wetteren
FT 4 - 1
Pepingen-Halle
 Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
Aalst
FT 1 - 3
Westerlo
Knokke
FT 0 - 4
Beerschot VA
URSL Vise
FT 0 - 2
Beveren
Lierse K.
FT 5 - 1
KRC Mechelen
Lommel SK
FT 2 - 0
RAAL La Louviere
Dender
FT 2 - 0
Dikkelvenne
RWDM 47
FT 3 - 0
Oudenaarde
Dessel
FT 1 - 1
Virton
Bocholter
AET 1 - 2
Deinze
Saint Eloois
FT 0 - 2
Seraing
Cappellen
FT 2 - 1
Heist
Lokeren-Temse
FT 1 - 0
Overijse
Meux
FT 4 - 1
Sp. Hasselt
Patro Eisden
FT 3 - 0
Westhoek
Francs Borains
FT 3 - 1
Boom
Thes Sport
FT 3 - 1
Hoogstraten
Dender
FT 2 - 1
Jette
Namur
FT 1 - 2
Virton
Oudenaarde
FT 3 - 0
Hamme
Petegem
AET 2 - 4
KRC Mechelen
 Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification - First Stage
Hoeselt
FT 11 - 0
Bressoux
Huy 2
FT 3 - 0
Chastre
Jabbeke
FT 1 - 3
Boezinge
Nielse
FT 1 - 2
Peer
Rhodienne-De Hoek
FT 2 - 0
RRC Waterloo
Saint-Vith
Awarded 0 - 5
Vaux
Schriek
FT 4 - 1
Dilbeek
Sint Niklaas
FT 2 - 5
Liedekerke
 Belgium: Belgian Cup
Gent
Pen. 1 - 0
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
FT 3 - 1
Eupen
Club Brugge KV
FT 0 - 3
Gent
Eupen
FT 2 - 2
Anderlecht
Gent
FT 0 - 1
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
FT 4 - 1
Leuven
Anderlecht
FT 3 - 0
Kortrijk
Gent
FT 3 - 1
St. Liege
KV Mechelen
FT 1 - 3
Eupen
St. Liege
AET 2 - 0
Beerschot VA
Genk
Pen. 3 - 4
Club Brugge KV
Kortrijk
FT 1 - 0
Oostende
KV Mechelen
AET 2 - 1
Cercle Brugge KSV
Lommel SK
FT 0 - 2
Gent
Westerlo
FT 2 - 3
Leuven
Eupen
AET 3 - 2
Waregem
Seraing
Pen. 3 - 4
Anderlecht
Westerlo
FT 2 - 1
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge KSV
FT 3 - 0
Tienen
Lierse K.
FT 1 - 2
Leuven
 Belgium: Super Cup
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 0
Gent
 Belgium: Pro League U21
Lierse K. U21
FT 3 - 0
Dender U21
RWDM 47 U21
FT 1 - 5
Lommel SK U21
Oostende U21
FT 1 - 0
Eupen U21
St. Truiden U21
FT 0 - 0
Westerlo U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
FT 1 - 1
Deinze U21
Virton U21
FT 1 - 2
Kortrijk U21
Deinze U21
FT 0 - 4
St. Truiden U21
Dender U21
FT 2 - 2
Oostende U21
Westerlo U21
FT 3 - 2
RWDM 47 U21
Eupen U21
FT 2 - 1
Lierse K. U21
Kortrijk U21
FT 0 - 3
Waasland-Beveren U21
Lommel SK U21
FT 2 - 2
Virton U21
RWDM 47 U21
FT 2 - 2
Kortrijk U21
Westerlo U21
FT 3 - 1
Deinze U21
Oostende U21
FT 3 - 0
Lierse K. U21
St. Truiden U21
FT 3 - 0
Lommel SK U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
FT 2 - 1
Dender U21
Virton U21
FT 2 - 4
Eupen U21
Dender U21
FT 5 - 3
Virton U21
Lierse K. U21
FT 0 - 2
St. Truiden U21
 Belgium: Pro League U21 - Relegation
Virton U21
FT 0 - 1
Seraing U21
Mechelen U21
FT 4 - 0
Lierse K. U21
 Belgium: Super League Women
Aalst W
live 45 0 - 0
Leuven W
St. Liege W
live 45 1 - 0
Femina Woluwe W
Mechelen W
FT 0 - 3
Club Brugge W
Genk W
FT 2 - 4
RSC Anderlecht W
Charleroi W
FT 1 - 2
Waregem W
Mechelen W
FT 0 - 4
St. Liege W
Aalst W
FT 1 - 5
Genk W
Femina Woluwe W
FT 1 - 2
Waregem W
Gent W
FT 0 - 6
Club Brugge W
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 7 - 0
Charleroi W
Leuven W
FT 4 - 0
Mechelen W
Club Brugge W
FT 4 - 1
Charleroi W
Waregem W
FT 2 - 0
Gent W
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 2 - 0
St. Liege W
Femina Woluwe W
FT 2 - 1
Aalst W
Mechelen W
FT 0 - 3
RSC Anderlecht W
Waregem W
FT 2 - 0
Aalst W
St. Liege W
FT 0 - 1
Leuven W
Gent W
FT 2 - 2
Femina Woluwe W
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 4
Genk W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Club Brugge W
FT 0 - 3
RSC Anderlecht W
Leuven W
FT 5 - 2
St. Liege W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Femina Woluwe W
FT 0 - 2
Gent W
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 2
Waregem W
Waregem W
FT 7 - 0
Femina Woluwe W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Genk W
FT 1 - 4
Leuven W
St. Liege W
FT 4 - 1
Club Brugge W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Gent W
FT 4 - 1
Aalst W
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 4
Aalst W
Gent W
FT 4 - 0
Waregem W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Leuven W
FT 0 - 1
RSC Anderlecht W
St. Liege W
FT 1 - 1
Genk W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Aalst W
FT 2 - 1
Waregem W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Club Brugge W
FT 1 - 1
Genk W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Charleroi W
FT 1 - 2
Femina Woluwe W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 2 - 0
St. Liege W
Leuven W
FT 5 - 0
Club Brugge W
Genk W
FT 0 - 6
RSC Anderlecht W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Femina Woluwe W
FT 1 - 2
Aalst W
Gent W
FT 6 - 0
Charleroi W
Waregem W
FT 4 - 0
Charleroi W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
St. Liege W
FT 2 - 2
Leuven W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Gent W
FT 9 - 0
Femina Woluwe W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 4 - 2
Club Brugge W
Leuven W
FT 0 - 0
Genk W
Club Brugge W
FT 1 - 2
St. Liege W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Aalst W
FT 0 - 2
Gent W
Femina Woluwe W
FT 0 - 1
Waregem W
Waregem W
FT 1 - 2
Gent W
Aalst W
FT 0 - 0
Charleroi W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 4 - 1
Leuven W
Genk W
FT 3 - 0
St. Liege W
St. Liege W
FT 1 - 0
RSC Anderlecht W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Femina Woluwe W
FT 1 - 0
Charleroi W
Waregem W
FT 2 - 0
Aalst W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Genk W
FT 0 - 0
Club Brugge W
Club Brugge W
FT 0 - 6
Leuven W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Aalst W
FT 2 - 1
Femina Woluwe W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 2 - 1
Genk W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 5
Gent W
 Belgium: 1st National Women
Chastre W
15:00 ? - ?
RFC Liege W
Mons W
15:00 ? - ?
Leuven II W
St. Liege II W
15:00 ? - ?
Waregem II W
Famkes Merkem W
14:00 ? - ?
Wuustwezel W
GBA Kontich W
13:30 ? - ?
Tienen W
Moldavo W
13:00 ? - ?
Genk II W
Zwevezele W
12:30 ? - ?
RSC Anderlecht II W
Westerlo W
12:00 ? - ?
Gent II W
Tienen W
FT 2 - 3
Moldavo W
Leuven II W
FT 4 - 2
Chastre W
RSC Anderlecht II W
FT 0 - 2
Westerlo W
RFC Liege W
FT 1 - 2
St. Liege II W
Genk II W
FT 3 - 2
Mons W
Gent II W
FT 0 - 5
GBA Kontich W
Waregem II W
FT 1 - 3
Wuustwezel W
Zwevezele W
FT 5 - 1
Famkes Merkem W
Moldavo W
FT 3 - 1
Gent II W
St. Liege II W
FT 5 - 1
Leuven II W
Chastre W
FT 0 - 3
Genk II W
Mons W
FT 3 - 3
Tienen W
 Belgium: Belgian Cup Women
Charleroi II W
FT 1 - 2
Mechelen W
Club Brugge W
FT 3 - 0
Melsele W
Femina Woluwe W
FT 1 - 3
Waregem W
GBA Kontich W
FT 8 - 0
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Bredene W
FT 0 - 20
Leuven W
Charleroi W
FT 6 - 2
RSC Anderlecht II W
Genk II W
Postp. ? - ?
Tienen W
Leuven II W
FT 11 - 0
LEEUW Brucom W
Mominoise W
FT 0 - 32
Genk W
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 8 - 0
Mons W
St. Liege II W
FT 4 - 2
Wuustwezel W
Waregem II W
Pen. 1 - 2
Aalst W
Westerlo W
FT 1 - 4
St. Liege W
Club Brugge II W
Pen. 1 - 2
Zwevezele W
Gent II W
FT 5 - 2
Famkes Merkem W
Gent W
FT 8 - 1
Sottegem W
Tienen W
FT 4 - 0
St. Liege III W
St. Liege II W
FT 8 - 0
La Calamine W
Sottegem W
FT 3 - 1
Brasschaat W
Leuven II W
FT 9 - 2
Loyers W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top