belgium flag

Belgium Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Belgium


 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Royale Union SG
FT 4 - 0
Waregem
Gent
FT 2 - 3
Genk
KV Mechelen
FT 2 - 2
Charleroi
Antwerp
FT 0 - 0
Club Brugge KV
St. Truiden
FT 1 - 0
Kortrijk
Eupen
FT 1 - 1
Westerlo
Seraing
FT 2 - 1
Leuven
Cercle Brugge KSV
FT 1 - 1
St. Liege
Oostende
FT 0 - 2
Anderlecht
Eupen
FT 1 - 1
Genk
Genk
FT 4 - 0
Seraing
Waregem
FT 1 - 2
Club Brugge KV
Cercle Brugge KSV
FT 3 - 2
Gent
Anderlecht
FT 0 - 0
Antwerp
Charleroi
FT 0 - 1
Royale Union SG
Kortrijk
FT 2 - 2
Oostende
Leuven
FT 1 - 1
St. Truiden
Westerlo
FT 2 - 0
KV Mechelen
St. Liege
FT 3 - 1
Eupen
St. Truiden
FT 0 - 3
Gent
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 1
Anderlecht
Royale Union SG
FT 0 - 1
Antwerp
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Gent
FT 1 - 2
Charleroi
KV Mechelen
FT 0 - 0
Genk
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Anderlecht
FT 0 - 2
Royale Union SG
Antwerp
FT 1 - 3
Club Brugge KV
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Genk
FT 0 - 2
Gent
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Charleroi
FT 3 - 2
KV Mechelen
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Anderlecht
FT 2 - 1
Antwerp
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 0
Royale Union SG
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Genk
FT 3 - 2
Charleroi
KV Mechelen
FT 1 - 2
Gent
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Antwerp
FT 0 - 4
Anderlecht
Royale Union SG
FT 0 - 2
Club Brugge KV
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Gent
FT 1 - 0
KV Mechelen
Charleroi
FT 2 - 2
Genk
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Anderlecht
FT 0 - 0
Club Brugge KV
Antwerp
FT 0 - 0
Royale Union SG
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
Seraing
FT 0 - 0
RWDM 47
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Charleroi
FT 1 - 3
Gent
Genk
FT 4 - 2
KV Mechelen
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Royale Union SG
FT 3 - 1
Anderlecht
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 0
Antwerp
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
Gent
FT 0 - 1
Genk
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
KV Mechelen
FT 1 - 0
Charleroi
 Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
RWDM 47
FT 0 - 1
Seraing
 Belgium: Challenger Pro League
Dender
FT 0 - 1
Deinze
Club Brugge KV U23
FT 1 - 0
Virton
Lierse K.
FT 1 - 0
Beerschot VA
RWDM 47
FT 3 - 1
St. Liege U23
Anderlecht U23
FT 2 - 2
Lommel SK
Genk U23
FT 2 - 2
Beveren
Club Brugge KV U23
FT 1 - 0
Lierse K.
St. Liege U23
FT 2 - 2
Beveren
Lierse K.
FT 1 - 2
RWDM 47
Lommel SK
FT 1 - 1
Dender
Virton
FT 1 - 3
Anderlecht U23
Beerschot VA
FT 3 - 2
Genk U23
Deinze
FT 2 - 1
Club Brugge KV U23
Dender
FT 0 - 1
Genk U23
Anderlecht U23
FT 3 - 3
Lierse K.
Beveren
FT 2 - 0
Beerschot VA
Dender
FT 3 - 4
Virton
RWDM 47
FT 2 - 1
Deinze
Club Brugge KV U23
FT 2 - 1
Lommel SK
Deinze
FT 3 - 2
Beerschot VA
 Belgium: National Division 1
Ninove
FT 0 - 2
Patro Eisden
RFC Liege
FT 2 - 1
Charleroi B
Saint Eloois
FT 1 - 3
URSL Vise
Thes Sport
FT 2 - 3
Hoogstraten
Boom
FT 1 - 1
Knokke
Mandel United
FT 2 - 1
Antwerp B
OC Charleroi
FT 2 - 1
RAAL La Louviere
Dessel
FT 1 - 0
Leuven B
Gent B
FT 0 - 3
Francs Borains
Tienen
FT 2 - 2
Heist
Charleroi B
FT 1 - 0
Antwerp B
Knokke
FT 1 - 0
Mandel United
Leuven B
FT 5 - 1
Gent B
Saint Eloois
FT 1 - 1
Dessel
URSL Vise
FT 0 - 0
Ninove
Heist
FT 1 - 1
RFC Liege
Hoogstraten
FT 1 - 0
Boom
Patro Eisden
FT 2 - 1
Tienen
RAAL La Louviere
FT 1 - 1
Thes Sport
Francs Borains
FT 3 - 1
OC Charleroi
 Belgium: National Division 1 - Relegation - Play Offs
Tubize
FT 1 - 2
Mandel United
Aalst
Awarded 5 - 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Mandel United
FT 6 - 2
Tubize
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Awarded 0 - 5
Aalst
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
AET 0 - 1
Tubize
Aalst
FT 0 - 0
Mandel United
 Belgium: National Division 1 - Promotion Group
Dender
FT 1 - 0
Dessel
Knokke
FT 2 - 1
RFC Liege
 Belgium: National Division 1 - Relegation - Play Offs
Mandel United
FT 2 - 1
Aalst
Tubize
FT 1 - 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 Belgium: National Division 1 - Promotion Group
RFC Liege
FT 1 - 0
Dender
Dessel
FT 3 - 3
Knokke
Knokke
FT 0 - 2
Dender
RFC Liege
FT 4 - 0
Dessel
Dender
FT 4 - 1
Knokke
Dessel
FT 2 - 4
RFC Liege
Dender
FT 2 - 0
RFC Liege
Knokke
FT 3 - 3
Dessel
Dessel
FT 1 - 3
Dender
RFC Liege
FT 2 - 1
Knokke
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
La Louviere
FT 4 - 2
Stade Disonais
Royal Union SG 2
FT 1 - 1
Waremme
Hamoir
FT 3 - 3
Seraing Utd 2
Stockay-Warfusee
FT 2 - 2
Ganshoren
Warnant
FT 2 - 0
Acren
Meux
FT 3 - 0
Solieres Sport
Namur
FT 4 - 1
Jette
Rebecquoise
FT 2 - 1
Tubize
Verlaine
FT 2 - 0
Binche
Acren
FT 2 - 0
Verlaine
Binche
FT 1 - 2
Hamoir
Ganshoren
FT 0 - 0
Meux
Seraing Utd 2
FT 1 - 2
Jette
Solieres Sport
FT 3 - 3
La Louviere
Stade Disonais
FT 1 - 1
Rebecquoise
Royal Union SG 2
FT 1 - 2
Warnant
Tubize
FT 1 - 2
Namur
Waremme
FT 0 - 3
Stockay-Warfusee
Jette
FT 2 - 1
Waremme
Namur
FT 3 - 2
Binche
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff - Play Offs
Rebecquoise
AET 2 - 5
Warnant
Warnant
FT 3 - 2
Meux
Rebecquoise
Pen. 2 - 1
Tubize
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Erpe-Mere
FT 0 - 3
Lokeren-Temse
Olsa Brakel
FT 0 - 3
Zelzate
Petegem
FT 3 - 3
Aalst
Westhoek
FT 0 - 0
Merelbeke
Oostkamp
FT 2 - 2
Oudenaarde
Torhout
FT 1 - 0
Gullegem
Wetteren
FT 1 - 3
Cercle Brugge KSV 2
Waregem 2
FT 1 - 1
KRC Gent
KRC Harelbeke
FT 1 - 1
Dikkelvenne
Gullegem
FT 1 - 2
Oostkamp
Westhoek
FT 0 - 1
Olsa Brakel
Merelbeke
FT 0 - 2
Petegem
Zelzate
FT 1 - 2
Dikkelvenne
Aalst
FT 1 - 1
Wetteren
KRC Gent
FT 4 - 0
Erpe-Mere
Lokeren-Temse
FT 4 - 0
Waregem 2
Oudenaarde
FT 0 - 4
KRC Harelbeke
Cercle Brugge KSV 2
FT 2 - 2
Torhout
Oostkamp
FT 2 - 2
Aalst
Petegem
FT 3 - 3
Oudenaarde
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Belisia Bilzen
FT 0 - 1
Cappellen
Londerzeel
FT 2 - 3
FC Lebbeke
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
FT 2 - 2
KV Mechelen 2
City Pirates
FT 2 - 4
K. FC Turnhout
KRC Mechelen
FT 2 - 2
K. Berchem Sport
Lille
FT 3 - 4
Beerschot VA 2
Tongeren
FT 1 - 1
Bocholter
Hades
FT 2 - 1
Pepingen-Halle
Diegem
FT 3 - 2
Sp. Hasselt
Bocholter
FT 1 - 1
FC Lebbeke
Beerschot VA 2
FT 1 - 2
Hades
Cappellen
FT 1 - 1
KRC Mechelen
Diegem
FT 1 - 0
Belisia Bilzen
KV Mechelen 2
FT 4 - 1
Tongeren
Pepingen-Halle
FT 1 - 1
Lille
K. Berchem Sport
FT 2 - 2
Londerzeel
Sp. Hasselt
FT 0 - 0
City Pirates
K. FC Turnhout
FT 1 - 4
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
KRC Mechelen
FT 1 - 2
Sp. Hasselt
Pepingen-Halle
FT 2 - 2
Beerschot VA 2
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Additional Match
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Pen. 4 - 3
Belisia Bilzen
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
Aalst
FT 2 - 0
Belisia Bilzen
Olsa Brakel
FT 2 - 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Belisia Bilzen
Pen. 4 - 3
Lokeren-Temse
Cappellen
Pen. 1 - 2
Aalst
Olsa Brakel
FT 3 - 1
Merelbeke
Zelzate
FT 0 - 3
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Relegation
Wetteren
FT 4 - 1
Pepingen-Halle
 Belgium: Belgian Cup
Waregem
FT 1 - 2
KV Mechelen
Royale Union SG
FT 1 - 0
Antwerp
Royale Union SG
FT 4 - 0
Gent
Genk
FT 0 - 3
Antwerp
Waregem
FT 2 - 0
St. Truiden
Kortrijk
FT 0 - 1
KV Mechelen
Genk
AET 1 - 0
Anderlecht
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 4
St. Truiden
Deinze
FT 1 - 2
Waregem
Antwerp
FT 4 - 0
St. Liege
Gent
AET 2 - 0
Cercle Brugge KSV
KV Mechelen
FT 1 - 0
Seraing
Leuven
FT 1 - 3
Kortrijk
Royale Union SG
FT 2 - 1
Oostende
Lierse K.
Pen. 2 - 3
Anderlecht
Beveren
Pen. 2 - 3
Antwerp
RWDM 47
FT 1 - 3
Kortrijk
Patro Eisden
AET 0 - 2
Club Brugge KV
Dessel
FT 0 - 5
Gent
Westerlo
FT 0 - 1
Genk
 Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
Aalst
FT 1 - 3
Westerlo
Knokke
FT 0 - 4
Beerschot VA
URSL Vise
FT 0 - 2
Beveren
Lierse K.
FT 5 - 1
KRC Mechelen
Lommel SK
FT 2 - 0
RAAL La Louviere
Dender
FT 2 - 0
Dikkelvenne
RWDM 47
FT 3 - 0
Oudenaarde
Dessel
FT 1 - 1
Virton
Bocholter
AET 1 - 2
Deinze
Saint Eloois
FT 0 - 2
Seraing
Cappellen
FT 2 - 1
Heist
Lokeren-Temse
FT 1 - 0
Overijse
Meux
FT 4 - 1
Sp. Hasselt
Patro Eisden
FT 3 - 0
Westhoek
Francs Borains
FT 3 - 1
Boom
Thes Sport
FT 3 - 1
Hoogstraten
Dender
FT 2 - 1
Jette
Namur
FT 1 - 2
Virton
Oudenaarde
FT 3 - 0
Hamme
Petegem
AET 2 - 4
KRC Mechelen
 Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification - First Stage
Hoeselt
FT 11 - 0
Bressoux
Huy 2
FT 3 - 0
Chastre
Jabbeke
FT 1 - 3
Boezinge
Nielse
FT 1 - 2
Peer
Rhodienne-De Hoek
FT 2 - 0
RRC Waterloo
Saint-Vith
Awarded 0 - 5
Vaux
Schriek
FT 4 - 1
Dilbeek
Sint Niklaas
FT 2 - 5
Liedekerke
 Belgium: Super Cup
Club Brugge KV
FT 1 - 0
Gent
 Belgium: Pro League U21
Deinze U21
FT 3 - 2
Westerlo U21
Dender U21
FT 1 - 0
Beveren U21
Lierse K. U21
FT 2 - 4
Oostende U21
Eupen U21
FT 1 - 0
Virton U21
Kortrijk U21
FT 3 - 0
RWDM 47 U21
Lommel SK U21
FT 0 - 2
St. Truiden U21
RWDM 47 U21
FT 1 - 1
Deinze U21
Virton U21
FT 8 - 1
Dender U21
Westerlo U21
FT 0 - 3
Kortrijk U21
Beveren U21
FT 0 - 1
Eupen U21
Oostende U21
FT 3 - 2
Lommel SK U21
St. Truiden U21
FT 5 - 0
Lierse K. U21
Deinze U21
FT 1 - 3
Kortrijk U21
RWDM 47 U21
FT 1 - 2
Eupen U21
Westerlo U21
FT 3 - 5
Lommel SK U21
Beveren U21
FT 1 - 1
Lierse K. U21
St. Truiden U21
FT 5 - 2
Dender U21
Dender U21
FT 3 - 0
RWDM 47 U21
Lierse K. U21
FT 0 - 3
Virton U21
Eupen U21
FT 3 - 2
Westerlo U21
 Belgium: Pro League U21 - Relegation
Virton U21
FT 0 - 1
Seraing U21
Mechelen U21
FT 4 - 0
Lierse K. U21
 Belgium: Super League Women
Leuven W
FT 6 - 1
Gent W
Club Brugge W
FT 1 - 0
Waregem W
Aalst W
FT 0 - 2
Femina Woluwe W
St. Liege W
FT 1 - 2
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk W
FT 1 - 2
Charleroi W
Aalst W
FT 0 - 1
St. Liege W
Mechelen W
FT 0 - 4
Genk W
Club Brugge W
FT 6 - 1
Aalst W
Gent W
FT 1 - 4
St. Liege W
Femina Woluwe W
FT 0 - 2
Leuven W
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 4
RSC Anderlecht W
Aalst W
FT 1 - 1
Mechelen W
Gent W
FT 1 - 0
Genk W
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 4
Leuven W
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 4 - 2
Waregem W
St. Liege W
FT 5 - 0
Charleroi W
Waregem W
FT 2 - 0
Mechelen W
Leuven W
FT 0 - 0
RSC Anderlecht W
Femina Woluwe W
FT 3 - 0
Gent W
Genk W
FT 2 - 0
Aalst W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Club Brugge W
FT 0 - 3
RSC Anderlecht W
Leuven W
FT 5 - 2
St. Liege W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Femina Woluwe W
FT 0 - 2
Gent W
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 2
Waregem W
Waregem W
FT 7 - 0
Femina Woluwe W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Genk W
FT 1 - 4
Leuven W
St. Liege W
FT 4 - 1
Club Brugge W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Gent W
FT 4 - 1
Aalst W
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 4
Aalst W
Gent W
FT 4 - 0
Waregem W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Leuven W
FT 0 - 1
RSC Anderlecht W
St. Liege W
FT 1 - 1
Genk W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Aalst W
FT 2 - 1
Waregem W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Club Brugge W
FT 1 - 1
Genk W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Charleroi W
FT 1 - 2
Femina Woluwe W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 2 - 0
St. Liege W
Leuven W
FT 5 - 0
Club Brugge W
Genk W
FT 0 - 6
RSC Anderlecht W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Femina Woluwe W
FT 1 - 2
Aalst W
Gent W
FT 6 - 0
Charleroi W
Waregem W
FT 4 - 0
Charleroi W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
St. Liege W
FT 2 - 2
Leuven W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Gent W
FT 9 - 0
Femina Woluwe W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 4 - 2
Club Brugge W
Leuven W
FT 0 - 0
Genk W
Club Brugge W
FT 1 - 2
St. Liege W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Aalst W
FT 0 - 2
Gent W
Femina Woluwe W
FT 0 - 1
Waregem W
Waregem W
FT 1 - 2
Gent W
Aalst W
FT 0 - 0
Charleroi W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 4 - 1
Leuven W
Genk W
FT 3 - 0
St. Liege W
St. Liege W
FT 1 - 0
RSC Anderlecht W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Femina Woluwe W
FT 1 - 0
Charleroi W
Waregem W
FT 2 - 0
Aalst W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
Genk W
FT 0 - 0
Club Brugge W
Club Brugge W
FT 0 - 6
Leuven W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Aalst W
FT 2 - 1
Femina Woluwe W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
RSC Anderlecht W
FT 2 - 1
Genk W
 Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 5
Gent W
 Belgium: 1st National Women
Chastre W
FT 0 - 5
Leuven II W
Mons W
FT 1 - 0
Genk II W
St. Liege II W
FT 1 - 2
RFC Liege W
Westerlo W
FT 1 - 0
RSC Anderlecht II W
Famkes Merkem W
FT 4 - 1
Zwevezele W
GBA Kontich W
FT 4 - 2
Gent II W
Moldavo W
FT 7 - 1
Tienen W
Wuustwezel W
FT 3 - 1
Waregem II W
Leuven II W
FT 2 - 1
St. Liege II W
RSC Anderlecht II W
FT 1 - 4
GBA Kontich W
RFC Liege W
FT 1 - 1
Wuustwezel W
Waregem II W
FT 2 - 2
Famkes Merkem W
Genk II W
FT 5 - 1
Chastre W
Gent II W
FT 3 - 2
Moldavo W
Tienen W
FT 2 - 2
Mons W
Zwevezele W
FT 3 - 1
Westerlo W
Chastre W
Postp. ? - ?
Tienen W
Mons W
FT 0 - 3
Gent II W
Famkes Merkem W
FT 3 - 0
Westerlo W
GBA Kontich W
FT 8 - 1
Zwevezele W
 Belgium: Belgian Cup Women
GBA Kontich W
FT 1 - 3
Club Brugge W
Charleroi W
FT 0 - 3
Genk W
Leuven II W
FT 0 - 4
Waregem W
St. Liege W
FT 2 - 0
Leuven W
Leuven II W
FT 2 - 1
St. Liege II W
Waregem W
FT 4 - 0
Gent II W
Zwevezele W
FT 1 - 7
Genk W
Charleroi W
FT 2 - 0
Aalst W
Club Brugge W
FT 6 - 3
Mechelen W
Gent W
Pen. 3 - 4
GBA Kontich W
St. Liege W
FT 1 - 0
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk II W
FT 2 - 7
Leuven W
Genk II W
FT 7 - 0
Tienen W
Charleroi II W
FT 1 - 2
Mechelen W
Club Brugge W
FT 3 - 0
Melsele W
Femina Woluwe W
FT 1 - 3
Waregem W
GBA Kontich W
FT 8 - 0
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Leuven II W
FT 11 - 0
LEEUW Brucom W
St. Liege II W
FT 4 - 2
Wuustwezel W
Waregem II W
Pen. 1 - 2
Aalst W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top