TodayLiveScore.com
austria

Austria


 Austria: Bundesliga
A. Lustenau
15:00 ? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
15:00 ? - ?
LASK
Tirol
15:00 ? - ?
Rapid Vienna
Salzburg
FT 1 - 1
Rapid Vienna
Austria Vienna
FT 3 - 0
Ried
Sturm Graz
FT 2 - 0
A. Lustenau
Altach
FT 1 - 4
A. Klagenfurt
LASK
FT 1 - 4
Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
FT 3 - 1
Hartberg
A. Klagenfurt
FT 0 - 2
Sturm Graz
A. Lustenau
FT 1 - 1
LASK
Hartberg
FT 0 - 3
Austria Vienna
Rapid Vienna
FT 1 - 3
Wolfsberger AC
Ried
FT 0 - 3
Salzburg
Tirol
FT 0 - 0
Altach
LASK
FT 1 - 1
Ried
Altach
FT 0 - 1
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
FT 3 - 4
A. Klagenfurt
Austria Vienna
FT 2 - 2
A. Lustenau
Salzburg
FT 2 - 0
Tirol
 Austria: Bundesliga - Conference League - Play Offs
Rapid Vienna
FT 2 - 0
Tirol
Tirol
FT 1 - 2
Rapid Vienna
Tirol
FT 2 - 1
LASK
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Austria Vienna
FT 4 - 2
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
FT 1 - 1
A. Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
FT 2 - 1
Rapid Vienna
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Altach
FT 2 - 1
Tirol
Hartberg
FT 1 - 1
Ried
LASK
FT 3 - 1
Admira
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
A. Klagenfurt
FT 1 - 2
Austria Vienna
Rapid Vienna
FT 0 - 1
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
FT 1 - 4
Wolfsberger AC
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Admira
FT 0 - 3
Altach
Ried
FT 1 - 1
LASK
Tirol
FT 4 - 2
Hartberg
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Austria Vienna
FT 1 - 1
Rapid Vienna
A. Klagenfurt
FT 1 - 2
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
FT 4 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Admira
FT 1 - 1
Tirol
Altach
FT 1 - 1
Ried
LASK
FT 3 - 3
Hartberg
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Rapid Vienna
FT 2 - 2
A. Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
FT 2 - 1
Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
FT 1 - 1
Austria Vienna
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Hartberg
FT 4 - 0
Altach
Ried
FT 1 - 1
Admira
Tirol
FT 4 - 0
LASK
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Rapid Vienna
FT 1 - 1
Sturm Graz
A. Klagenfurt
FT 2 - 3
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
FT 5 - 0
Austria Vienna
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Admira
FT 1 - 3
Hartberg
LASK
FT 2 - 1
Altach
Tirol
FT 2 - 0
Ried
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Wolfsberger AC
FT 1 - 2
A. Klagenfurt
Austria Vienna
FT 1 - 2
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
FT 2 - 1
Rapid Vienna
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Altach
FT 0 - 0
LASK
Hartberg
FT 1 - 2
Admira
Ried
FT 2 - 3
Tirol
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Sturm Graz
FT 1 - 0
Austria Vienna
Rapid Vienna
FT 2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Admira
FT 1 - 1
LASK
Ried
FT 0 - 0
Hartberg
 Austria: 2. Liga
Admira
live HT 2 - 0
Liefering
Grazer AK
live HT 1 - 1
Sturm Graz (Am)
SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
live HT 0 - 0
Lafnitz
St. Polten
FT 2 - 3
Amstetten
Dornbirn
FT 3 - 1
Austria Vienna II
First Vienna
FT 1 - 0
Kapfenberg
Vorwarts Steyr
FT 1 - 3
Horn
Liefering
FT 0 - 6
Dornbirn
Sturm Graz (Am)
FT 0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
FT 3 - 0
Grazer AK
Amstetten
FT 1 - 1
Vorwarts Steyr
BW Linz
FT 0 - 1
St. Polten
Horn
FT 0 - 3
First Vienna
Kapfenberg
FT 2 - 4
Admira
Lafnitz
FT 2 - 0
Austria Vienna II
First Vienna
FT 2 - 0
Amstetten
Grazer AK
FT 2 - 0
Horn
Liefering
FT 1 - 2
St. Polten
Floridsdorfer AC
FT 4 - 1
SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
Austria Vienna II
FT 3 - 0
Vorwarts Steyr
 Austria: Regionalliga East
Donaufeld Wien
14:30 ? - ?
Leobendorf
Stripfing
14:30 ? - ?
Bruck Leitha
Neusiedl
FT 1 - 1
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt
FT 0 - 1
Marchfeld
Traiskirchen
FT 0 - 2
TWL Elektra
Wiener Sport-Club
FT 2 - 0
Mauerwerk
Drassburg
FT 3 - 0
Kremser
Donaufeld Wien
FT 0 - 1
Drassburg
Leobendorf
FT 1 - 0
Traiskirchen
Mauerwerk
FT 5 - 0
Kremser
Wiener Viktoria
FT 2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
TWL Elektra
FT 1 - 0
Stripfing
ASV Siegendorf
FT 0 - 2
Neusiedl
Bruck Leitha
FT 1 - 0
Warth
Marchfeld
FT 1 - 1
Wiener Sport-Club
Stripfing
FT 3 - 1
Leobendorf
Warth
FT 2 - 1
TWL Elektra
Kremser
FT 1 - 2
Marchfeld
Neusiedl
FT 2 - 2
Bruck Leitha
Wiener Neustadt
FT 2 - 1
ASV Siegendorf
 Austria: Regionalliga Central
Weindorf St. Anna
17:00 ? - ?
Leoben
Vocklamarkt
FT 1 - 1
WSC Wels
Deutschlandsberger
FT 2 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
Kalsdorf
FT 1 - 1
Treibach
Ried (Am)
FT 2 - 0
Allerheiligen
SC Weiz
FT 2 - 4
Gleisdorf
LASK (Am)
FT 5 - 1
SC Weiz
Union Gurten
FT 1 - 0
Ried (Am)
Wolfsberger AC (Am)
FT 4 - 0
Kalsdorf
Allerheiligen
FT 0 - 1
Treibach
Bad Gleichenberg
FT 2 - 1
Weindorf St. Anna
Gleisdorf
FT 4 - 0
Vocklamarkt
Leoben
FT 3 - 0
SAK Klagenfurt
WSC Wels
FT 1 - 1
Deutschlandsberger
Kalsdorf
FT 2 - 1
Allerheiligen
Weindorf St. Anna
FT 1 - 1
WSC Wels
Deutschlandsberger
FT 3 - 3
Gleisdorf
SAK Klagenfurt
FT 2 - 3
Bad Gleichenberg
SC Weiz
FT 1 - 3
Wolfsberger AC (Am)
Treibach
FT 2 - 3
Union Gurten
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Kufstein
14:00 ? - ?
Fugen
SC Imst
14:00 ? - ?
Schwaz
Kitzbuhel
FT 0 - 1
Reichenau
Hall
FT 0 - 5
Motz/Silz
Telfs
FT 3 - 3
SC Imst
Fugen
FT 2 - 0
Kitzbuhel
Motz/Silz
FT 1 - 3
Schwaz
Reichenau
FT 3 - 0
SC Kundl
SV Worgl
FT 3 - 2
Kufstein
Hall
FT 2 - 4
Tirol (Am)
Kitzbuhel
FT 1 - 0
Hall
Motz/Silz
FT 2 - 1
Telfs
SC Imst
FT 7 - 2
Fugen
Kufstein
FT 2 - 0
Tirol (Am)
SV Worgl
FT 0 - 2
SC Kundl
Schwaz
FT 2 - 2
Reichenau
Fugen
FT 1 - 2
Schwaz
Kufstein
FT 2 - 1
Motz/Silz
SV Worgl
FT 2 - 1
SC Imst
Tirol (Am)
FT 1 - 2
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SV Worgl
FT 0 - 3
SC Imst
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Hall
FT 5 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
SV Innsbruck
FT 1 - 6
Fugen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Kitzbuhel
FT 2 - 1
Kufstein
Kitzbuhel
FT 1 - 1
Reichenau
Kufstein
FT 2 - 6
SV Worgl
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Fugen
FT 3 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
Tirol (Am)
FT 3 - 1
SV Innsbruck
Hall
FT 1 - 0
Tirol (Am)
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
FT 4 - 0
SV Innsbruck
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Kufstein
FT 4 - 2
Reichenau
SC Imst
FT 6 - 1
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Tirol (Am)
FT 3 - 0
Fugen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Kufstein
FT 1 - 7
SC Imst
SV Worgl
FT 1 - 1
Reichenau
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
SV Innsbruck
FT 0 - 2
Hall
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Reichenau
FT 1 - 5
SC Imst
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Hall
FT 6 - 1
Fugen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SV Worgl
FT 3 - 1
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
FT 4 - 5
Tirol (Am)
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SC Imst
FT 3 - 2
Kufstein
Reichenau
FT 3 - 0
SV Worgl
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Hall
FT 2 - 1
SV Innsbruck
Fugen
FT 2 - 2
Tirol (Am)
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SC Imst
FT 5 - 0
Reichenau
Kitzbuhel
FT 4 - 1
SV Worgl
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Fugen
FT 4 - 1
Hall
Tirol (Am)
FT 4 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
SV Innsbruck
FT 2 - 4
Tirol (Am)
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
FT 2 - 2
Fugen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SV Worgl
FT 1 - 0
Kufstein
Reichenau
FT 0 - 3
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Fugen
FT 2 - 1
SV Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
FT 3 - 1
Hall
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SC Imst
FT 1 - 4
SV Worgl
Kufstein
FT 1 - 0
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Kitzbuhel
FT 0 - 2
SC Imst
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Tirol (Am)
FT 1 - 3
Hall
SV Innsbruck
FT 4 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Reichenau
FT 2 - 1
Kufstein
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
A. Salzburg
14:00 ? - ?
Johann
Bischofshofen
14:00 ? - ?
USK Anif
Grodig
14:00 ? - ?
Wals-Grunau
UFC Hallein
14:00 ? - ?
Kuchl
Golling
live 65 0 - 1
Saalfelden
SAK 1914
FT 3 - 0
Seekirchen
Kuchl
FT 0 - 2
A. Salzburg
USK Anif
FT 0 - 1
Golling
Wals-Grunau
FT 1 - 0
Bischofshofen
Johann
FT 3 - 0
Grodig
Seekirchen
FT 3 - 1
UFC Hallein
Saalfelden
FT 1 - 1
SAK 1914
Wals-Grunau
FT 3 - 1
Golling
A. Salzburg
FT 0 - 0
UFC Hallein
USK Anif
FT 2 - 2
SAK 1914
Bischofshofen
FT 2 - 1
Kuchl
Golling
FT 5 - 1
Johann
Grodig
FT 2 - 3
A. Salzburg
SAK 1914
FT 2 - 3
Wals-Grunau
Seekirchen
FT 1 - 1
USK Anif
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg - Relegation Group
Bischofshofen
FT 3 - 1
SAK 1914
Kuchl
FT 0 - 2
Grodig
USK Anif
FT 3 - 3
Saalfelden
Wals-Grunau
FT 0 - 1
Seekirchen
Bischofshofen
FT 2 - 0
USK Anif
Saalfelden
FT 4 - 1
Bischofshofen
Seekirchen
FT 4 - 2
SAK 1914
Wals-Grunau
FT 2 - 4
Kuchl
USK Anif
FT 1 - 2
Grodig
Kuchl
FT 1 - 1
Seekirchen
Bischofshofen
FT 3 - 1
Grodig
SAK 1914
FT 3 - 0
Saalfelden
USK Anif
FT 5 - 1
Wals-Grunau
Wals-Grunau
FT 0 - 2
Bischofshofen
Seekirchen
FT 1 - 1
Saalfelden
Kuchl
FT 6 - 4
USK Anif
Grodig
FT 0 - 2
SAK 1914
Saalfelden
FT 2 - 5
Grodig
SAK 1914
FT 4 - 1
Wals-Grunau
USK Anif
FT 1 - 1
Seekirchen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg
15:00 ? - ?
Admira Dornbirn
Bregenz
14:00 ? - ?
Rothis
Hohenems
14:00 ? - ?
Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
FT 2 - 0
Brauerei Egg
Hohenems
FT 2 - 1
Rotenberg
Lauterach
FT 2 - 1
Rothis
Wolfurt
FT 1 - 1
Bregenz
Admira Dornbirn
FT 1 - 1
RW Rankweil
Gofis
FT 5 - 3
Altach U21
Rotenberg
FT 0 - 0
Lauterach
Wolfurt
FT 1 - 1
Rothis
Hohenems
FT 6 - 2
Brauerei Egg
Dornbirner SV
FT 1 - 4
RW Rankweil
Gofis
FT 1 - 4
Bregenz
Admira Dornbirn
FT 1 - 2
Altach U21
RW Rankweil
FT 3 - 1
Hohenems
Rothis
FT 1 - 2
Gofis
Altach U21
FT 3 - 0
Dornbirner SV
Brauerei Egg
FT 3 - 1
Rotenberg
Lauterach
FT 3 - 2
Wolfurt
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - Relegation Group
Bregenz
FT 4 - 2
Wolfurt
Lauterach
FT 2 - 2
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
FT 2 - 1
RW Rankweil
A. Lustenau (Am)
FT 3 - 5
Brauerei Egg
Rotenberg
FT 0 - 0
Bregenz
Brauerei Egg
FT 6 - 4
Dornbirner SV
RW Rankweil
FT 1 - 4
Lauterach
Wolfurt
FT 1 - 2
Rothis
Dornbirner SV
FT 3 - 1
A. Lustenau (Am)
Lauterach
FT 5 - 0
Brauerei Egg
Rothis
FT 1 - 1
Rotenberg
Bregenz
FT 3 - 2
RW Rankweil
RW Rankweil
FT 1 - 0
Rothis
Brauerei Egg
FT 3 - 3
Bregenz
Rotenberg
FT 2 - 1
Wolfurt
Lauterach
FT 2 - 1
A. Lustenau (Am)
Rothis
FT 4 - 2
Brauerei Egg
Wolfurt
FT 2 - 1
RW Rankweil
Lauterach
FT 3 - 0
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
FT 5 - 0
A. Lustenau (Am)
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group
A. Salzburg
FT 3 - 0
Telfs
Admira Dornbirn
FT 1 - 4
Schwaz
Hohenems
FT 2 - 4
Johann
A. Salzburg
FT 7 - 1
Admira Dornbirn
Schwaz
FT 4 - 2
Hohenems
Telfs
FT 0 - 5
Johann
Hohenems
FT 1 - 2
A. Salzburg
Admira Dornbirn
FT 2 - 2
Telfs
Johann
FT 1 - 1
Schwaz
Telfs
FT 1 - 0
Schwaz
Admira Dornbirn
FT 4 - 2
Hohenems
Johann
FT 0 - 2
A. Salzburg
Johann
FT 3 - 0
Admira Dornbirn
Telfs
FT 1 - 3
Hohenems
Schwaz
FT 1 - 0
A. Salzburg
A. Salzburg
FT 0 - 3
Schwaz
Admira Dornbirn
FT 1 - 6
Johann
Hohenems
FT 2 - 3
Telfs
Telfs
FT 3 - 1
A. Salzburg
Schwaz
FT 4 - 0
Admira Dornbirn
 Austria: Ofb Cup
Allerheiligen
FT 0 - 2
Rapid Vienna
ASV Siegendorf
FT 0 - 5
Austria Vienna
WSC Wels
FT 2 - 4
Ried
Amstetten
FT 0 - 3
BW Linz
Bregenz
FT 0 - 5
A. Klagenfurt
Dornbirn
FT 3 - 2
Hartberg
Traiskirchen
FT 0 - 5
Tirol
Deutschlandsberger
FT 1 - 5
Wolfsberger AC
SC Imst
AET 1 - 4
LASK
Sturm Graz
FT 3 - 1
A. Salzburg
Union Gurten
FT 0 - 3
Salzburg
Horn
FT 3 - 1
St. Polten
Lafnitz
FT 1 - 2
Grazer AK
Wiener Sport-Club
FT 2 - 0
A. Lustenau
Kapfenberg
AET 1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Admira
FT 3 - 0
Altach
Dellach/Gail
FT 1 - 2
Kapfenberg
Bad Gleichenberg
FT 0 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
WSC Wels
FT 1 - 0
Vorwarts Steyr
Kuchl
FT 1 - 4
Wolfsberger AC
 Austria: Bundesliga Women
Austria Vienna W
Postp. ? - ?
Wacker Innsbruck W
Neulengbach W
FT 4 - 0
Altenmarkt W
Sturm Graz W
FT 2 - 1
Austria Vienna W
Altenmarkt W
FT 0 - 6
Altach/Vorderland W
Wacker Innsbruck W
FT 0 - 4
Neulengbach W
St. Polten W
FT 6 - 0
Bergheim W
First Vienna W
FT 0 - 0
Kleinmunchen W
BW Linz W
FT 2 - 1
Altenmarkt W
Altach/Vorderland W
FT 9 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck W
Neulengbach W
FT 1 - 1
Sturm Graz W
Austria Vienna W
FT 7 - 0
Bergheim W
First Vienna W
FT 1 - 4
St. Polten W
Sturm Graz W
FT 4 - 1
Altach/Vorderland W
St. Polten W
FT 3 - 0
Austria Vienna W
Altenmarkt W
FT 0 - 2
First Vienna W
Bergheim W
FT 0 - 3
Neulengbach W
Wacker Innsbruck W
FT 0 - 2
BW Linz W
BW Linz W
FT 0 - 3
Sturm Graz W
Altach/Vorderland W
FT 2 - 0
Bergheim W
Altenmarkt W
FT 0 - 9
St. Polten W
 Austria: Ofb Cup Women
Sturm Graz W
FT 0 - 2
St. Polten W
Horn W
FT 0 - 5
Sturm Graz W
Altach/Vorderland W
FT 1 - 6
St. Polten W
Horn W
Pen. 3 - 2
First Vienna W
Austria Vienna W
Pen. 0 - 1
Sturm Graz W
Bergheim W
FT 1 - 4
Altach/Vorderland W
St. Polten W
FT 4 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top