austria flag

Austria Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Austria


 Austria: Bundesliga
LASK
FT 1 - 1
Sturm Graz
A. Klagenfurt
FT 0 - 1
Salzburg
Austria Vienna
FT 0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
A. Lustenau
FT 3 - 0
Altach
Hartberg
FT 1 - 2
Rapid Vienna
Tirol
FT 2 - 0
Ried
Rapid Vienna
FT 1 - 0
LASK
Altach
FT 1 - 1
Sturm Graz
Tirol
FT 0 - 0
Austria Vienna
Hartberg
FT 1 - 1
A. Lustenau
Ried
FT 2 - 2
A. Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
FT 1 - 2
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
FT 2 - 1
Ried
Austria Vienna
FT 2 - 1
Altach
LASK
FT 4 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
A. Klagenfurt
FT 2 - 3
Tirol
A. Lustenau
FT 3 - 3
Rapid Vienna
Salzburg
FT 1 - 0
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
FT 5 - 1
Hartberg
LASK
FT 2 - 2
Austria Vienna
 Austria: Bundesliga - Conference League - Play Offs
Rapid Vienna
FT 2 - 0
Tirol
Tirol
FT 1 - 2
Rapid Vienna
Tirol
FT 2 - 1
LASK
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Austria Vienna
FT 4 - 2
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
FT 1 - 1
A. Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
FT 2 - 1
Rapid Vienna
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Altach
FT 2 - 1
Tirol
Hartberg
FT 1 - 1
Ried
LASK
FT 3 - 1
Admira
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
A. Klagenfurt
FT 1 - 2
Austria Vienna
Rapid Vienna
FT 0 - 1
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
FT 1 - 4
Wolfsberger AC
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Admira
FT 0 - 3
Altach
Ried
FT 1 - 1
LASK
Tirol
FT 4 - 2
Hartberg
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Austria Vienna
FT 1 - 1
Rapid Vienna
A. Klagenfurt
FT 1 - 2
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
FT 4 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Admira
FT 1 - 1
Tirol
Altach
FT 1 - 1
Ried
LASK
FT 3 - 3
Hartberg
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Rapid Vienna
FT 2 - 2
A. Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
FT 2 - 1
Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
FT 1 - 1
Austria Vienna
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Hartberg
FT 4 - 0
Altach
Ried
FT 1 - 1
Admira
Tirol
FT 4 - 0
LASK
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Rapid Vienna
FT 1 - 1
Sturm Graz
A. Klagenfurt
FT 2 - 3
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
FT 5 - 0
Austria Vienna
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Admira
FT 1 - 3
Hartberg
LASK
FT 2 - 1
Altach
Tirol
FT 2 - 0
Ried
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Wolfsberger AC
FT 1 - 2
A. Klagenfurt
Austria Vienna
FT 1 - 2
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
FT 2 - 1
Rapid Vienna
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Altach
FT 0 - 0
LASK
Hartberg
FT 1 - 2
Admira
Ried
FT 2 - 3
Tirol
 Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Sturm Graz
FT 1 - 0
Austria Vienna
Rapid Vienna
FT 2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
 Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Admira
FT 1 - 1
LASK
Ried
FT 0 - 0
Hartberg
 Austria: 2. Liga
SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
FT 2 - 0
Austria Vienna II
BW Linz
FT 3 - 0
First Vienna
Grazer AK
FT 3 - 1
Kapfenberg
Amstetten
FT 0 - 4
St. Polten
Dornbirn
FT 0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC
FT 2 - 1
Horn
Lafnitz
FT 5 - 1
Sturm Graz (Am)
Liefering
FT 1 - 0
Admira
Horn
FT 2 - 1
Amstetten
Grazer AK
FT 2 - 0
Dornbirn
Kapfenberg
FT 3 - 2
Liefering
Vorwarts Steyr
FT 1 - 3
Sturm Graz (Am)
Admira
FT 0 - 4
BW Linz
Austria Vienna II
FT 0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
First Vienna
FT 2 - 2
SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
St. Polten
FT 2 - 1
Lafnitz
Sturm Graz (Am)
FT 0 - 1
Kapfenberg
Lafnitz
FT 1 - 1
Horn
BW Linz
FT 4 - 0
Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
FT 0 - 3
Dornbirn
 Austria: Regionalliga East
ASV Siegendorf
FT 1 - 0
Bruck Leitha
Drassburg
FT 3 - 0
Neusiedl
Mauerwerk
FT 2 - 1
Donaufeld Wien
Wiener Viktoria
FT 4 - 1
TWL Elektra
Kremser
FT 0 - 1
Traiskirchen
Wiener Neustadt
FT 1 - 2
Warth
Wiener Sport-Club
FT 0 - 2
Stripfing
Marchfeld
FT 2 - 2
Leobendorf
ASV Siegendorf
FT 0 - 1
TWL Elektra
Mauerwerk
FT 5 - 0
Traiskirchen
Wiener Viktoria
FT 2 - 0
Leobendorf
Kremser
FT 0 - 3
Stripfing
Wiener Neustadt
FT 1 - 3
Neusiedl
Wiener Sport-Club
FT 1 - 1
Warth
Bruck Leitha
FT 0 - 2
Drassburg
Marchfeld
FT 0 - 1
Donaufeld Wien
Drassburg
FT 2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
Leobendorf
FT 1 - 1
ASV Siegendorf
Donaufeld Wien
FT 2 - 0
Wiener Viktoria
Stripfing
FT 4 - 0
Mauerwerk
 Austria: Regionalliga Central
SAK Klagenfurt
FT 3 - 0
Kalsdorf
Weindorf St. Anna
FT 2 - 3
Ried (Am)
Wolfsberger AC (Am)
FT 3 - 0
Leoben
LASK (Am)
FT 4 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger
FT 2 - 2
Treibach
Gleisdorf
FT 1 - 2
WSC Wels
SC Weiz
FT 0 - 1
Union Gurten
Vocklamarkt
FT 1 - 0
Allerheiligen
WSC Wels
FT 1 - 1
LASK (Am)
Union Gurten
FT 0 - 1
Vocklamarkt
Allerheiligen
FT 0 - 2
Deutschlandsberger
Bad Gleichenberg
FT 4 - 2
Wolfsberger AC (Am)
Kalsdorf
FT 1 - 0
Gleisdorf
Leoben
FT 2 - 0
SC Weiz
Ried (Am)
FT 3 - 2
SAK Klagenfurt
Treibach
FT 4 - 2
Weindorf St. Anna
Weindorf St. Anna
FT 0 - 0
Allerheiligen
LASK (Am)
FT 2 - 1
Gleisdorf
Wolfsberger AC (Am)
FT 0 - 2
WSC Wels
SC Weiz
FT 0 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
SC Kundl
FT 0 - 3
Kufstein
Telfs
FT 10 - 0
SV Worgl
Reichenau
FT 5 - 4
Fugen
SC Imst
FT 4 - 2
Tirol (Am)
Motz/Silz
FT 4 - 3
Kitzbuhel
Schwaz
FT 6 - 0
Hall
Fugen
FT 4 - 1
Motz/Silz
SV Worgl
FT 0 - 0
Reichenau
Tirol (Am)
FT 2 - 3
Schwaz
Kufstein
FT 0 - 1
SC Imst
Hall
FT 1 - 1
Telfs
Kitzbuhel
FT 2 - 1
SC Kundl
Reichenau
FT 2 - 0
Hall
Fugen
FT 3 - 1
SV Worgl
Motz/Silz
FT 5 - 1
SC Kundl
SC Imst
FT 4 - 1
Kitzbuhel
Telfs
FT 4 - 2
Tirol (Am)
Schwaz
FT 1 - 2
Kufstein
Motz/Silz
FT 2 - 0
Reichenau
Tirol (Am)
FT 1 - 1
Reichenau
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SV Worgl
FT 0 - 3
SC Imst
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Hall
FT 5 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
SV Innsbruck
FT 1 - 6
Fugen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Kitzbuhel
FT 2 - 1
Kufstein
Kitzbuhel
FT 1 - 1
Reichenau
Kufstein
FT 2 - 6
SV Worgl
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Fugen
FT 3 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
Tirol (Am)
FT 3 - 1
SV Innsbruck
Hall
FT 1 - 0
Tirol (Am)
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
FT 4 - 0
SV Innsbruck
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Kufstein
FT 4 - 2
Reichenau
SC Imst
FT 6 - 1
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Tirol (Am)
FT 3 - 0
Fugen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Kufstein
FT 1 - 7
SC Imst
SV Worgl
FT 1 - 1
Reichenau
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
SV Innsbruck
FT 0 - 2
Hall
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Reichenau
FT 1 - 5
SC Imst
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Hall
FT 6 - 1
Fugen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SV Worgl
FT 3 - 1
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
FT 4 - 5
Tirol (Am)
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SC Imst
FT 3 - 2
Kufstein
Reichenau
FT 3 - 0
SV Worgl
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Hall
FT 2 - 1
SV Innsbruck
Fugen
FT 2 - 2
Tirol (Am)
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SC Imst
FT 5 - 0
Reichenau
Kitzbuhel
FT 4 - 1
SV Worgl
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Fugen
FT 4 - 1
Hall
Tirol (Am)
FT 4 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
SV Innsbruck
FT 2 - 4
Tirol (Am)
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
FT 2 - 2
Fugen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SV Worgl
FT 1 - 0
Kufstein
Reichenau
FT 0 - 3
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Fugen
FT 2 - 1
SV Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
FT 3 - 1
Hall
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
SC Imst
FT 1 - 4
SV Worgl
Kufstein
FT 1 - 0
Kitzbuhel
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Kitzbuhel
FT 0 - 2
SC Imst
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Tirol (Am)
FT 1 - 3
Hall
SV Innsbruck
FT 4 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Reichenau
FT 2 - 1
Kufstein
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Saalfelden
FT 3 - 0
Seekirchen
Kuchl
FT 6 - 1
Golling
Golling
FT 6 - 0
Grodig
Saalfelden
FT 4 - 1
Johann
SAK 1914
FT 2 - 4
A. Salzburg
Seekirchen
FT 1 - 3
Kuchl
USK Anif
FT 2 - 2
Wals-Grunau
Bischofshofen
FT 3 - 0
UFC Hallein
A. Salzburg
FT 2 - 2
Seekirchen
Bischofshofen
FT 3 - 0
Golling
Grodig
FT 0 - 0
SAK 1914
Johann
FT 2 - 2
USK Anif
Kuchl
FT 1 - 3
Saalfelden
UFC Hallein
FT 1 - 3
Wals-Grunau
Johann
FT 0 - 1
Bischofshofen
Saalfelden
FT 1 - 0
A. Salzburg
USK Anif
FT 0 - 1
Kuchl
Golling
FT 5 - 2
UFC Hallein
Seekirchen
FT 5 - 0
Grodig
Wals-Grunau
FT 3 - 0
Johann
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg - Relegation Group
Bischofshofen
FT 3 - 1
SAK 1914
Kuchl
FT 0 - 2
Grodig
USK Anif
FT 3 - 3
Saalfelden
Wals-Grunau
FT 0 - 1
Seekirchen
Bischofshofen
FT 2 - 0
USK Anif
Saalfelden
FT 4 - 1
Bischofshofen
Seekirchen
FT 4 - 2
SAK 1914
Wals-Grunau
FT 2 - 4
Kuchl
USK Anif
FT 1 - 2
Grodig
Kuchl
FT 1 - 1
Seekirchen
Bischofshofen
FT 3 - 1
Grodig
SAK 1914
FT 3 - 0
Saalfelden
USK Anif
FT 5 - 1
Wals-Grunau
Wals-Grunau
FT 0 - 2
Bischofshofen
Seekirchen
FT 1 - 1
Saalfelden
Kuchl
FT 6 - 4
USK Anif
Grodig
FT 0 - 2
SAK 1914
Saalfelden
FT 2 - 5
Grodig
SAK 1914
FT 4 - 1
Wals-Grunau
USK Anif
FT 1 - 1
Seekirchen
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Hohenems
FT 5 - 1
Bregenz
Admira Dornbirn
FT 3 - 1
Wolfurt
Brauerei Egg
FT 1 - 3
RW Rankweil
Dornbirner SV
FT 0 - 0
Rothis
Gofis
FT 2 - 2
Lauterach
Rotenberg
FT 1 - 0
Altach U21
Wolfurt
FT 2 - 2
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
FT 3 - 0
Rotenberg
Lauterach
FT 3 - 4
RW Rankweil
Altach U21
FT 0 - 0
Brauerei Egg
Gofis
FT 1 - 6
Admira Dornbirn
Rothis
FT 0 - 1
Hohenems
Brauerei Egg
FT 3 - 2
Bregenz
RW Rankweil
FT 1 - 3
Altach U21
Dornbirner SV
FT 1 - 1
Gofis
Hohenems
FT 4 - 0
Wolfurt
Admira Dornbirn
FT 2 - 3
Lauterach
Rotenberg
FT 0 - 0
Rothis
Rothis
FT 1 - 0
Brauerei Egg
Wolfurt
FT 1 - 0
Rotenberg
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - Relegation Group
Bregenz
FT 4 - 2
Wolfurt
Lauterach
FT 2 - 2
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
FT 2 - 1
RW Rankweil
A. Lustenau (Am)
FT 3 - 5
Brauerei Egg
Rotenberg
FT 0 - 0
Bregenz
Brauerei Egg
FT 6 - 4
Dornbirner SV
RW Rankweil
FT 1 - 4
Lauterach
Wolfurt
FT 1 - 2
Rothis
Dornbirner SV
FT 3 - 1
A. Lustenau (Am)
Lauterach
FT 5 - 0
Brauerei Egg
Rothis
FT 1 - 1
Rotenberg
Bregenz
FT 3 - 2
RW Rankweil
RW Rankweil
FT 1 - 0
Rothis
Brauerei Egg
FT 3 - 3
Bregenz
Rotenberg
FT 2 - 1
Wolfurt
Lauterach
FT 2 - 1
A. Lustenau (Am)
Rothis
FT 4 - 2
Brauerei Egg
Wolfurt
FT 2 - 1
RW Rankweil
Lauterach
FT 3 - 0
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
FT 5 - 0
A. Lustenau (Am)
 Austria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group
A. Salzburg
FT 3 - 0
Telfs
Admira Dornbirn
FT 1 - 4
Schwaz
Hohenems
FT 2 - 4
Johann
A. Salzburg
FT 7 - 1
Admira Dornbirn
Schwaz
FT 4 - 2
Hohenems
Telfs
FT 0 - 5
Johann
Hohenems
FT 1 - 2
A. Salzburg
Admira Dornbirn
FT 2 - 2
Telfs
Johann
FT 1 - 1
Schwaz
Telfs
FT 1 - 0
Schwaz
Admira Dornbirn
FT 4 - 2
Hohenems
Johann
FT 0 - 2
A. Salzburg
Johann
FT 3 - 0
Admira Dornbirn
Telfs
FT 1 - 3
Hohenems
Schwaz
FT 1 - 0
A. Salzburg
A. Salzburg
FT 0 - 3
Schwaz
Admira Dornbirn
FT 1 - 6
Johann
Hohenems
FT 2 - 3
Telfs
Telfs
FT 3 - 1
A. Salzburg
Schwaz
FT 4 - 0
Admira Dornbirn
 Austria: Ofb Cup
LASK
FT 1 - 0
A. Klagenfurt
Wiener Sport-Club
FT 0 - 2
Ried
Salzburg
Pen. 1 - 2
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
AET 1 - 3
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sport-Club
FT 3 - 1
Austria Vienna
Admira
FT 1 - 6
Salzburg
BW Linz
FT 1 - 3
Wolfsberger AC
Grazer AK
FT 0 - 1
Sturm Graz
Floridsdorfer AC
FT 1 - 2
LASK
Horn
FT 2 - 3
Ried
Dornbirn
FT 1 - 2
A. Klagenfurt
Tirol
FT 1 - 4
Rapid Vienna
Allerheiligen
FT 0 - 2
Rapid Vienna
ASV Siegendorf
FT 0 - 5
Austria Vienna
WSC Wels
FT 2 - 4
Ried
Amstetten
FT 0 - 3
BW Linz
Bregenz
FT 0 - 5
A. Klagenfurt
Dornbirn
FT 3 - 2
Hartberg
Traiskirchen
FT 0 - 5
Tirol
Deutschlandsberger
FT 1 - 5
Wolfsberger AC
 Austria: Bundesliga Women
Bergheim W
FT 1 - 0
Kleinmunchen W
Wacker Innsbruck W
FT 3 - 2
Altenmarkt W
Austria Vienna W
FT 1 - 1
Altach/Vorderland W
Neulengbach W
FT 1 - 3
St. Polten W
Sturm Graz W
FT 1 - 0
First Vienna W
St. Polten W
FT 8 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck W
Kleinmunchen W
FT 1 - 1
Austria Vienna W
Altach/Vorderland W
FT 1 - 0
Neulengbach W
First Vienna W
FT 5 - 0
Bergheim W
Altenmarkt W
FT 0 - 11
Sturm Graz W
Austria Vienna W
FT 1 - 1
First Vienna W
Sturm Graz W
FT 16 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck W
Altach/Vorderland W
FT 2 - 3
St. Polten W
Bergheim W
FT 1 - 2
Altenmarkt W
Neulengbach W
FT 3 - 0
Kleinmunchen W
Kleinmunchen W
FT 1 - 2
Altach/Vorderland W
Wacker Innsbruck W
FT 0 - 3
Bergheim W
First Vienna W
FT 0 - 1
Neulengbach W
St. Polten W
FT 2 - 0
Sturm Graz W
Altenmarkt W
FT 0 - 5
Austria Vienna W
 Austria: Ofb Cup Women
Sturm Graz W
FT 0 - 2
St. Polten W
Horn W
FT 0 - 5
Sturm Graz W
Altach/Vorderland W
FT 1 - 6
St. Polten W
Horn W
Pen. 3 - 2
First Vienna W
Austria Vienna W
Pen. 0 - 1
Sturm Graz W
Bergheim W
FT 1 - 4
Altach/Vorderland W
St. Polten W
FT 4 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top