TodayLiveScore.com
australia

Australia


 Australia: A-League - Play Offs
Melbourne City
FT 0 - 2
Western United
Melbourne City
AET 2 - 1
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
FT 1 - 4
Western United
Adelaide United
FT 0 - 0
Melbourne City
Western United
FT 0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
Adelaide United
FT 3 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
Western United
FT 1 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
 Australia: A-League
Brisbane Roar
FT 3 - 1
Sydney FC
Melbourne City
FT 2 - 1
Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United
FT 2 - 1
Western United
Macarthur FC
FT 1 - 1
WS Wanderers
Central Coast Mariners
FT 2 - 0
Newcastle Jets
Sydney FC
FT 1 - 4
Melbourne Victory
WS Wanderers
FT 1 - 2
Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory
FT 2 - 0
Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets
FT 1 - 1
Western United
Brisbane Roar
FT 0 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
Macarthur FC
FT 0 - 3
Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United
FT 2 - 0
Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
FT 1 - 1
WS Wanderers
Central Coast Mariners
FT 1 - 0
Western United
Melbourne Victory
FT 3 - 1
Wellington Phoenix
Brisbane Roar
FT 1 - 1
Melbourne Victory
Adelaide United
FT 2 - 0
Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix
FT 1 - 0
WS Wanderers
Newcastle Jets
FT 2 - 4
Central Coast Mariners
Macarthur FC
FT 1 - 4
Melbourne Victory
 Australia: Npl Act - Play Offs
Gungahlin
FT 0 - 2
Monaro Panthers
Canberra Croatia
FT 3 - 2
Gungahlin
Monaro Panthers
FT 2 - 0
O'Connor Knights
 Australia: Npl Act
Canberra Croatia
FT 5 - 0
West Canberra Wanderers
Gungahlin
FT 2 - 1
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
FT 2 - 1
Tigers FC
O'Connor Knights
FT 3 - 1
Belconnen United
Monaro Panthers
FT 0 - 1
Canberra Olympic
Belconnen United
FT 0 - 2
Tigers FC
O'Connor Knights
FT 1 - 0
Canberra Croatia
West Canberra Wanderers
FT 0 - 4
Gungahlin
Monaro Panthers
FT 0 - 1
West Canberra Wanderers
Belconnen United
FT 1 - 1
Canberra Croatia
O'Connor Knights
FT 1 - 4
Gungahlin
Tigers FC
FT 2 - 2
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
FT 2 - 0
O'Connor Knights
Canberra Croatia
FT 2 - 1
Gungahlin
Canberra Olympic
FT 4 - 0
Belconnen United
West Canberra Wanderers
FT 1 - 1
Tigers FC
O'Connor Knights
FT 0 - 1
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Croatia
FT 2 - 2
Monaro Panthers
Belconnen United
FT 2 - 0
Gungahlin
Canberra Olympic
FT 2 - 0
West Canberra Wanderers
 Australia: Npl Northern Nsw - Play Offs
Broadmeadow
FT 1 - 2
Lambton J.
Maitland
FT 4 - 1
Broadmeadow
Lambton J.
FT 2 - 0
Newcastle Olympic
Broadmeadow
FT 2 - 1
Lambton J.
Charlestown Azzurri
AET 0 - 1
Newcastle Olympic
 Australia: Npl Northern Nsw
Lake Macquarie
FT 0 - 3
Broadmeadow
Lambton J.
FT 1 - 3
Maitland
Cooks Hill United
FT 3 - 0
Adamstown Rosebud
Edgeworth E.
FT 2 - 1
Valentine
Newcastle Olympic
FT 1 - 0
Weston Workers
Cooks Hill United
FT 0 - 1
Broadmeadow
Lambton J.
FT 0 - 0
Charlestown Azzurri
Maitland
FT 3 - 1
Edgeworth E.
Lake Macquarie
FT 1 - 3
Cooks Hill United
Charlestown Azzurri
FT 0 - 4
Valentine
Lambton J.
FT 9 - 0
Adamstown Rosebud
Newcastle Olympic
FT 2 - 1
Maitland
Weston Workers
FT 2 - 0
Lake Macquarie
Cooks Hill United
FT 0 - 1
Edgeworth E.
Newcastle Olympic
FT 1 - 1
Lambton J.
Valentine
FT 2 - 1
Weston Workers
Broadmeadow
FT 2 - 3
Maitland
Maitland
FT 4 - 0
Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth E.
FT 1 - 1
Lambton J.
Valentine
FT 2 - 3
Cooks Hill United
 Australia: Npl Nsw - Play Offs
Manly Utd
FT 0 - 2
Blacktown City
Sydney Olympic
Pen. 1 - 2
Blacktown City
Blacktown City
FT 2 - 0
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic
Pen. 1 - 2
Manly Utd
Manly Utd
AET 2 - 1
Blacktown City
Marconi Stallions
FT 0 - 1
APIA Leichhardt
 Australia: Npl Nsw
Sydney FC U21
Awarded 0 - 3
Mount Druitt Rangers
APIA Leichhardt
FT 1 - 3
Sydney Utd
Manly Utd
FT 3 - 1
Rockdale Ilinden
Northbridge Bulls FC
FT 1 - 3
Marconi Stallions
Sydney Olympic
FT 2 - 0
Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves
FT 3 - 3
Sutherland Sharks
APIA Leichhardt
FT 2 - 0
Marconi Stallions
Rockdale Ilinden
FT 2 - 1
Sydney FC U21
Blacktown City
FT 4 - 1
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Utd
FT 2 - 4
Manly Utd
Sutherland Sharks
FT 2 - 2
Northbridge Bulls FC
Mount Druitt Rangers
FT 2 - 3
Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt
FT 0 - 1
Sydney Olympic
Sydney FC U21
FT 0 - 1
Sydney Utd
Sutherland Sharks
FT 0 - 1
Blacktown City
Northbridge Bulls FC
FT 2 - 1
Rockdale Ilinden
Wollongong Wolves
FT 0 - 0
Marconi Stallions
Manly Utd
FT 2 - 0
Mount Druitt Rangers
Sydney Olympic
FT 0 - 0
Sydney Utd
Sutherland Sharks
FT 1 - 1
APIA Leichhardt
 Australia: Npl Queensland - Play Offs
Gold Coast Knights
FT 2 - 0
Olympic FC
Gold Coast Knights
FT 3 - 1
Peninsula
Queensland Lions
FT 2 - 3
Olympic FC
 Australia: Npl Queensland
Eastern Suburbs
FT 2 - 1
Gold Coast Knights
Logan Lightning
FT 1 - 4
Brisbane City
Gold Coast Utd
FT 0 - 0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Gold Coast Utd
FT 1 - 3
Peninsula
Brisbane City
FT 4 - 0
Brisbane U21
Capalaba FC
FT 2 - 2
Peninsula
Gold Coast Knights
FT 0 - 2
Moreton Bay Utd
Gold Coast Utd
FT 3 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
Olympic FC
FT 0 - 4
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Queensland Lions
FT 1 - 3
Logan Lightning
Brisbane U21
FT 1 - 3
Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula
FT 1 - 2
Logan Lightning
Brisbane City
FT 4 - 0
Capalaba FC
Eastern Suburbs
FT 1 - 0
Brisbane U21
Gold Coast Knights
FT 2 - 2
Olympic FC
Queensland Lions
FT 3 - 1
Moreton Bay Utd
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FT 0 - 0
Gold Coast Utd
Brisbane City
FT 1 - 2
Gold Coast Knights
Eastern Suburbs
FT 3 - 1
Gold Coast Utd
Olympic FC
FT 2 - 3
Queensland Lions
 Australia: Npl Queensland - Play Offs
Olympic FC
FT 1 - 3
Queensland Lions
Brisbane U21
FT 0 - 3
Olympic FC
Peninsula
FT 0 - 1
Queensland Lions
 Australia: Npl South Australian - Play Offs
Adelaide City
FT 2 - 1
Adelaide Comets
Campbelltown City
FT 0 - 1
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
Pen. 1 - 0
NE Metrostars
Campbelltown City
FT 2 - 3
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
FT 0 - 0
Campbelltown City
NE Metrostars
FT 2 - 1
Adelaide U21
Adelaide Comets
FT 1 - 0
Croydon Kings
 Australia: Npl South Australian
Adelaide City
FT 6 - 0
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide U21
FT 4 - 1
West Torrens
Croydon Kings
FT 1 - 0
Adelaide Comets
Cumberland Utd.
FT 1 - 2
Campbelltown City
NE Metrostars
FT 2 - 1
South Adelaide
Sturt Lions
FT 1 - 0
White City
Adelaide Olympic
FT 2 - 3
Cumberland Utd.
Adelaide Comets
FT 7 - 0
Adelaide U21
Campbelltown City
FT 2 - 1
Croydon Kings
South Adelaide
FT 1 - 3
Adelaide City
Sturt Lions
FT 0 - 1
NE Metrostars
West Torrens
FT 2 - 3
White City
NE Metrostars
FT 3 - 0
West Torrens
Campbelltown City
FT 3 - 2
Adelaide Comets
Cumberland Utd.
FT 0 - 7
South Adelaide
Sturt Lions
FT 1 - 4
Adelaide City
White City
FT 1 - 2
Adelaide U21
Croydon Kings
FT 0 - 1
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
FT 1 - 2
Campbelltown City
NE Metrostars
FT 2 - 3
Adelaide U21
 Australia: Npl South Australian - Play Offs
Adelaide City
Pen. 1 - 0
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
AET 1 - 0
Sturt Lions
Sturt Lions
Pen. 3 - 2
South Adelaide
Adelaide Comets
FT 1 - 3
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
FT 0 - 1
Adelaide Comets
Campbelltown City
FT 1 - 3
South Adelaide
NE Metrostars
Pen. 0 - 1
Sturt Lions
 Australia: Npl Tasmania
Clarence Zebras
FT 1 - 5
Devonport
Olympia Warriors
FT 0 - 1
Launceston
South Hobart
FT 1 - 0
Riverside Olympic
Glenorchy Knights
FT 1 - 0
Kingborough Lions
South Hobart
FT 3 - 2
Clarence Zebras
Launceston
FT 0 - 3
Kingborough Lions
Devonport
FT 4 - 0
Riverside Olympic
Olympia Warriors
FT 3 - 1
Glenorchy Knights
Launceston
FT 1 - 2
Glenorchy Knights
Clarence Zebras
FT 1 - 0
Riverside Olympic
South Hobart
FT 0 - 3
Devonport
Kingborough Lions
FT 2 - 1
Olympia Warriors
Kingborough Lions
FT 2 - 3
South Hobart
Clarence Zebras
FT 1 - 3
Glenorchy Knights
Riverside Olympic
FT 3 - 2
Olympia Warriors
Devonport
FT 2 - 0
Launceston
Olympia Warriors
FT 0 - 4
Devonport
South Hobart
FT 5 - 3
Glenorchy Knights
Kingborough Lions
FT 4 - 2
Clarence Zebras
Riverside Olympic
FT 2 - 2
Launceston
 Australia: Npl Victoria - Play Offs
South Melbourne
FT 0 - 5
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
FT 1 - 0
Green Gully
Port Melbourne Sharks
AET 1 - 2
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
Pen. 4 - 3
Heidelberg Utd
Green Gully
FT 2 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
 Australia: Npl Victoria
Altona Magic
FT 1 - 5
St Albans
Avondale FC
FT 0 - 1
South Melbourne
Dandenong City
FT 0 - 5
Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong Thunder
FT 3 - 0
Green Gully
Eastern Lions
FT 1 - 5
Heidelberg Utd
Oakleigh Cannons
FT 0 - 1
Hume City
Port Melbourne Sharks
FT 2 - 0
Melbourne Knights
Green Gully
FT 7 - 0
Eastern Lions
Bentleigh Greens
FT 0 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks
Heidelberg Utd
FT 1 - 4
Avondale FC
St Albans
FT 2 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City
FT 2 - 1
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
FT 1 - 0
Dandenong City
Melbourne Knights
FT 1 - 1
Altona Magic
St Albans
FT 1 - 1
Eastern Lions
Melbourne Knights
FT 2 - 0
Green Gully
Heidelberg Utd
FT 1 - 2
Green Gully
Dandenong Thunder
FT 1 - 0
St Albans
Altona Magic
FT 3 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne Sharks
FT 2 - 1
South Melbourne
 Australia: Npl Western Australia - Play Offs
Floreat Athena
FT 2 - 3
Perth RedStar
Perth RedStar
FT 3 - 2
Sorrento
Floreat Athena
FT 2 - 1
Perth RedStar
Stirling Macedonia
FT 0 - 2
Sorrento
 Australia: Npl Western Australia
Armadale
FT 2 - 3
Floreat Athena
Bayswater
FT 0 - 1
Balcatta
Inglewood Utd
FT 1 - 0
Perth SC
Perth Glory U21
FT 4 - 0
Gwelup Croatia SC
Perth RedStar
FT 3 - 0
Cockburn City
Stirling Macedonia
FT 1 - 2
Sorrento
Sorrento
FT 2 - 1
Inglewood Utd
Bayswater
FT 2 - 1
Perth SC
Cockburn City
FT 1 - 4
Perth Glory U21
Floreat Athena
FT 0 - 0
Stirling Macedonia
Gwelup Croatia SC
FT 0 - 3
Balcatta
Inglewood Utd
FT 0 - 1
Armadale
Sorrento
FT 5 - 2
Perth RedStar
Armadale
FT 3 - 5
Bayswater
Perth Glory U21
FT 3 - 4
Perth RedStar
Perth SC
FT 2 - 0
Gwelup Croatia SC
Balcatta
FT 0 - 3
Cockburn City
Floreat Athena
FT 3 - 1
Sorrento
Stirling Macedonia
FT 1 - 0
Inglewood Utd
Gwelup Croatia SC
FT 2 - 2
Armadale
 Australia: Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs
Albany Creek
Pen. 1 - 2
Bayside
Albany Creek
FT 4 - 0
St. George Willawong
Bayside
FT 5 - 2
The Lakes FC
 Australia: Brisbane Premier League
Gravatt
FT 2 - 1
Western Spirit
Acacia Ridge
FT 4 - 2
Toowong
 Australia: Australia Cup
Oakleigh Cannons
FT 2 - 5
Macarthur FC
Sydney Utd
AET 3 - 2
Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United
FT 1 - 2
Brisbane Roar
Macarthur FC
FT 2 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
Oakleigh Cannons
FT 2 - 1
Sydney FC
Peninsula
FT 0 - 1
Sydney Utd
Adelaide City
Pen. 2 - 3
Adelaide United
Avondale FC
Pen. 2 - 3
Brisbane Roar
Melbourne City
FT 1 - 2
Wellington Phoenix
Oakleigh Cannons
AET 5 - 3
Brisbane City
Peninsula
FT 2 - 1
Green Gully
Sydney Utd
Pen. 2 - 1
Western United
Bentleigh Greens
FT 1 - 2
Sydney FC
Modbury Jets
FT 0 - 4
Macarthur FC
Devonport
FT 0 - 4
Wellington Phoenix
Peninsula
FT 4 - 1
NWS Spirit
Sydney Utd
FT 3 - 0
Monaro Panthers
Western United
FT 2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
Newcastle Olympic
FT 0 - 1
Melbourne City
Sydney FC
Pen. 4 - 3
Central Coast Mariners
 Australia: Australia Cup - Preliminary
WS Wanderers
FT 1 - 3
Brisbane Roar
Newcastle Jets
FT 3 - 1
Perth Glory
 Australia: Australia Cup - Preliminary
Perth Glory
Pen. 1 - 2
Melbourne Victory
Western United
FT 2 - 1
Newcastle Jets
 Australia: A-League Women - Play Offs
Sydney W
FT 1 - 2
Melbourne Victory W
Melbourne City W
FT 1 - 3
Melbourne Victory W
Adelaide W
FT 1 - 2
Melbourne Victory W
Sydney W
AET 4 - 2
Melbourne City W
 Australia: A-League Women
Brisbane Roar W
FT 3 - 3
Canberra W
Brisbane Roar W
FT 4 - 0
Newcastle W
Adelaide W
FT 0 - 1
Sydney W
WS Wanderers W
FT 0 - 2
Melbourne City W
Newcastle W
FT 1 - 5
Brisbane Roar W
Melbourne Victory W
FT 0 - 0
Canberra W
Wellington Phoenix W
FT 1 - 3
Perth W
Melbourne City W
FT 2 - 0
Newcastle W
WS Wanderers W
FT 2 - 3
Wellington Phoenix W
Perth W
FT 1 - 3
Sydney W
Adelaide W
FT 3 - 0
Melbourne Victory W
Canberra W
FT 3 - 0
Newcastle W
Melbourne City W
FT 0 - 1
Brisbane Roar W
Canberra W
FT 2 - 2
Melbourne Victory W
Melbourne City W
FT 2 - 1
Sydney W
Newcastle W
FT 2 - 2
WS Wanderers W
Melbourne Victory W
FT 0 - 2
Perth W
Wellington Phoenix W
FT 1 - 4
Adelaide W
Melbourne Victory W
FT 2 - 2
Sydney W
WS Wanderers W
FT 0 - 5
Canberra W

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top