argentina flag

Argentina Soccer

Soccer Live Scores & Results from Argentina


 Argentina: Liga Profesional
Huracan
FT 3 - 2
Banfield
Gimnasia L.P.
FT 0 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
Atl. Tucuman
FT 0 - 2
Talleres Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
FT 1 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe
FT 0 - 2
Instituto
Boca Juniors
FT 0 - 0
Central Cordoba
Independiente
FT 1 - 2
Platense
Argentinos Jrs
FT 1 - 0
Racing Club
Lanus
FT 2 - 1
San Lorenzo
Belgrano
FT 2 - 1
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandi
FT 1 - 1
Estudiantes L.P.
Sarmiento Junin
FT 3 - 5
Barracas Central
Newells Old Boys
FT 1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Tigre
FT 2 - 2
Rosario Central
Banfield
FT 0 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
Velez Sarsfield
FT 3 - 1
Gimnasia L.P.
Barracas Central
FT 0 - 1
Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors
FT 1 - 0
Atl. Tucuman
Colon Santa Fe
FT 1 - 2
Lanus
Racing Club
FT 0 - 0
Belgrano
 Argentina: Copa De La Liga Profesional - Play Offs
Boca Juniors
FT 3 - 0
Tigre
Tigre
Pen. 2 - 1
Argentinos Jrs
Boca Juniors
Pen. 1 - 0
Racing Club
River Plate
FT 1 - 2
Tigre
Estudiantes L.P.
Pen. 1 - 2
Argentinos Jrs
Boca Juniors
FT 2 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club
FT 5 - 0
Aldosivi
 Argentina: Copa De La Liga Profesional
Banfield
FT 1 - 1
Atl. Tucuman
Central Cordoba
FT 3 - 3
Lanus
Colon Santa Fe
FT 1 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
River Plate
FT 2 - 1
Platense
Argentinos Jrs
FT 2 - 1
Union de Santa Fe
Defensa y Justicia
FT 1 - 0
Patronato
Gimnasia L.P.
FT 3 - 1
Newells Old Boys
Talleres Cordoba
FT 1 - 0
Sarmiento Junin
Rosario Central
FT 3 - 1
Estudiantes L.P.
Aldosivi
FT 1 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
Independiente
FT 3 - 0
Huracan
Tigre
FT 0 - 2
Boca Juniors
Barracas Central
FT 3 - 1
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
FT 1 - 1
Racing Club
Huracan
FT 2 - 1
Rosario Central
Platense
FT 1 - 1
Argentinos Jrs
Godoy Cruz
FT 1 - 0
Central Cordoba
Union de Santa Fe
FT 1 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
Lanus
FT 1 - 0
Independiente
Sarmiento Junin
FT 0 - 7
River Plate
 Argentina: Primera Nacional
Club A. Guemes
FT 0 - 1
Agropecuario
Almirante Brown
FT 1 - 0
San Telmo
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT 1 - 1
Defensores Unidos
Def. de Belgrano
FT 1 - 1
Temperley
Alvarado
FT 0 - 0
San Martin S.J.
All Boys
FT 1 - 1
Nueva Chicago
Patronato
FT 0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT 0 - 1
San Martin T.
Deportivo Moron
FT 0 - 1
Almagro
 Argentina: Primera Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
Instituto
FT 1 - 1
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
FT 0 - 0
Instituto
Instituto
FT 2 - 0
Def. de Belgrano
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT 0 - 1
CA Estudiantes
Def. de Belgrano
FT 0 - 0
Instituto
CA Estudiantes
FT 1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT 0 - 1
CA Estudiantes
San Martin T.
FT 0 - 3
Def. de Belgrano
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT 1 - 0
Ind. Rivadavia
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT 1 - 0
Dep. Riestra
Almagro
FT 1 - 2
Ind. Rivadavia
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT 1 - 1
Deportivo Moron
All Boys
FT 0 - 2
Def. de Belgrano
CA Estudiantes
FT 3 - 0
Chaco For Ever
 Argentina: Primera Nacional
Ferro
FT 2 - 0
Almagro
Ind. Rivadavia
FT 1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
Atletico Atlanta
FT 4 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Instituto
FT 3 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
Sacachispas
FT 0 - 1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
San Martin T.
FT 3 - 0
Flandria
Santamarina
FT 4 - 2
Club A. Guemes
Tristan Suarez
FT 2 - 1
Temperley
Guillermo Brown
FT 0 - 1
Belgrano
Def. de Belgrano
FT 1 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin S.J.
FT 2 - 1
San Telmo
 Argentina: Torneo Federal - Promotion - Play Offs
Racing Cordoba
Pen. 1 - 0
Villa Mitre
Racing Cordoba
FT 2 - 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Pen. 0 - 1
Villa Mitre
Sarmiento Resistencia
Pen. 1 - 0
Ciudad Bolivar
Racing Cordoba
FT 1 - 0
Central Norte
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
FT 2 - 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
Villa Mitre
FT 2 - 0
San Martin Formosa
Sarmiento Resistencia
FT 1 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
Central Norte
FT 2 - 0
Sol de Mayo
Racing Cordoba
FT 2 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Independiente Chivilcoy
Pen. 2 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Martin Formosa
Pen. 2 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Villa Mitre
FT 4 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
Ciudad Bolivar
FT 2 - 0
Douglas Haig
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
FT 1 - 0
Sansinena
 Argentina: Torneo Federal
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
FT 2 - 0
Argentino MM
CDJU Gualeguaychu
FT 0 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Ciudad Bolivar
FT 1 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
Defensores Belgrano VR
FT 0 - 0
Central Norte
Desamparados
FT 2 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
Douglas Haig
FT 1 - 1
San Martin Formosa
Gimnasia E.R.
FT 4 - 1
Atletico Parana
Racing Cordoba
FT 1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sportivo Belgrano
FT 1 - 0
Union Sunchales
Independiente Chivilcoy
FT 2 - 0
Sol de Mayo
Cipolletti
FT 1 - 0
Ferro Gen. Pico
Sarmiento Resistencia
FT 2 - 2
Def. Pronunciamiento
Villa Mitre
FT 3 - 0
Club Sportivo Penarol
Camioneros Buenos Aires
FT 2 - 2
CA Liniers
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT 1 - 0
Circulo Deportivo
Boca Unidos
FT 5 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT 2 - 2
Cipolletti
Union Sunchales
FT 1 - 1
Racing Cordoba
Huracan Las Heras
FT 1 - 0
Sansinena
Circulo Deportivo
FT 1 - 1
Camioneros Buenos Aires
 Argentina: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs
Villa San Carlos
FT 0 - 0
Defensores Unidos
Defensores Unidos
FT 2 - 1
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
FT 0 - 1
Defensores Unidos
Comunicaciones
FT 0 - 1
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
FT 2 - 1
Acassuso
Defensores Unidos
FT 1 - 0
Fenix
Colegiales
Pen. 1 - 2
Acassuso
Ituzaingo
Pen. 0 - 1
Fenix
Canuelas
Pen. 0 - 1
Defensores Unidos
Villa San Carlos
Pen. 1 - 0
Talleres (R.E)
 Argentina: Primera B - Clausura
Dock Sud
FT 2 - 0
Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos
FT 4 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
Dep. Merlo
FT 0 - 1
Colegiales
Deportivo Armenio
FT 3 - 0
Los Andes
San Miguel
FT 2 - 0
Ituzaingo
Villa San Carlos
FT 2 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
FT 0 - 1
Canuelas
Talleres (R.E)
FT 0 - 1
Acassuso
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT 1 - 0
UAI Urquiza
Los Andes
FT 0 - 0
San Miguel
Argentino de Quilmes
FT 1 - 1
Villa San Carlos
Acassuso
FT 2 - 1
Defensores Unidos
Canuelas
FT 2 - 0
Dock Sud
Ituzaingo
FT 2 - 0
Fenix
Colegiales
FT 2 - 2
Talleres (R.E)
Comunicaciones
FT 0 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
Talleres (R.E)
FT 1 - 1
Dep. Merlo
Fenix
FT 0 - 3
Los Andes
Defensores Unidos
FT 1 - 2
Colegiales
Villa San Carlos
FT 2 - 0
Acassuso
 Argentina: Primera B - Apertura
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT 0 - 4
Villa San Carlos
Colegiales
FT 1 - 0
Dep. Merlo
Los Andes
FT 2 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
Acassuso
FT 3 - 2
Talleres (R.E)
Argentino de Quilmes
FT 4 - 0
Defensores Unidos
Canuelas
FT 2 - 1
UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones
FT 1 - 2
Dock Sud
Ituzaingo
FT 1 - 0
San Miguel
Defensores Unidos
FT 4 - 1
Acassuso
Dock Sud
FT 2 - 2
Canuelas
San Miguel
FT 1 - 1
Los Andes
Talleres (R.E)
FT 0 - 1
Colegiales
UAI Urquiza
FT 1 - 2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Villa San Carlos
FT 1 - 2
Argentino de Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
FT 0 - 2
Comunicaciones
Fenix
FT 2 - 1
Ituzaingo
Comunicaciones
FT 2 - 3
San Miguel
Los Andes
FT 2 - 0
Fenix
Canuelas
FT 5 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT 0 - 0
Dock Sud
 Argentina: Primera C - Apertura
Excursionistas
FT 1 - 2
Real Pilar
Leandro N. Alem
FT 0 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
Yupanqui
FT 2 - 3
Claypole
Atlas
FT 0 - 3
Deportivo Espanol
Laferrere
FT 0 - 1
Club Lujan
Puerto Nuevo
FT 2 - 2
Midland
San Martin Burzaco
FT 0 - 0
Liniers
Victoriano A.
FT 2 - 1
Berazategui
General Lamadrid
FT 1 - 1
Central Cordoba
Claypole
FT 3 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
Central Cordoba
FT 1 - 2
San Martin Burzaco
Club Lujan
FT 0 - 0
Victoriano A.
Berazategui
FT 0 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT 2 - 0
General Lamadrid
Liniers
FT 2 - 1
Excursionistas
Real Pilar
FT 0 - 1
Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
FT 0 - 0
Atlas
Deportivo Espanol
FT 3 - 0
Yupanqui
 Argentina: Primera C - Promotion - Play Offs
Argentino de Merlo
Pen. 2 - 0
Midland
Midland
FT 1 - 0
Argentino de Merlo
Midland
FT 4 - 1
Claypole
Argentino de Merlo
FT 2 - 0
Laferrere
Claypole
Pen. 2 - 1
Real Pilar
Deportivo Espanol
FT 1 - 3
Laferrere
Deportivo Espanol
Pen. 1 - 0
Atlas
Real Pilar
FT 3 - 1
Berazategui
Claypole
FT 2 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas
FT 1 - 2
Laferrere
 Argentina: Primera C - Clausura
Atlas
FT 0 - 0
El Porvenir
Claypole
FT 1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
Club Lujan
FT 2 - 2
General Lamadrid
Excursionistas
FT 3 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
Laferrere
FT 2 - 3
Berazategui
Liniers
FT 2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
Midland
FT 1 - 1
Central Cordoba
Puerto Nuevo
FT 0 - 4
Argentino de Merlo
Victoriano A.
FT 1 - 1
Real Pilar
Argentino de Merlo
FT 0 - 1
Laferrere
Real Pilar
FT 0 - 1
Claypole
Leandro N. Alem
FT 1 - 1
Liniers
Berazategui
FT 3 - 1
Club Lujan
El Porvenir
FT 0 - 0
Excursionistas
San Martin Burzaco
FT 1 - 1
Atlas
Sportivo Italiano
FT 3 - 0
Midland
Central Cordoba
FT 1 - 3
Deportivo Espanol
General Lamadrid
FT 1 - 2
Victoriano A.
Midland
FT 3 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
Atlas
FT 1 - 1
Real Pilar
 Argentina: Primera C - Apertura
Central Cordoba
FT 0 - 0
Midland
Sportivo Italiano
FT 0 - 1
Liniers
 Argentina: Primera D - Qualification - Play Offs
CSR Espanol
FT 2 - 0
Def. de Cambaceres
Def. de Cambaceres
FT 1 - 0
CSR Espanol
CSR Espanol
FT 2 - 1
Deportivo Muniz
Def. de Cambaceres
FT 1 - 2
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Muniz
FT 0 - 1
CSR Espanol
Sportivo Barracas
FT 0 - 1
Def. de Cambaceres
Def. de Cambaceres
FT 1 - 1
Central Ballester
 Argentina: Primera D - Play Offs
Yupanqui
AET 1 - 0
CSR Espanol
 Argentina: Primera D - Qualification - Play Offs
Lugano
FT 1 - 3
Deportivo Muniz
Sportivo Barracas
FT 1 - 0
Argentino de Rosario
 Argentina: Primera D - Play Offs
CSR Espanol
FT 0 - 0
Yupanqui
 Argentina: Primera D - Qualification - Play Offs
Argentino de Rosario
FT 0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
Central Ballester
FT 0 - 1
Def. de Cambaceres
Deportivo Muniz
FT 1 - 1
Lugano
 Argentina: Primera D - Clausura
Def. de Cambaceres
FT 2 - 2
Yupanqui
Deportivo Muniz
FT 0 - 4
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
FT 3 - 2
Central Ballester
Sportivo Barracas
FT 1 - 0
CSR Espanol
Juventud Unida S. M.
FT 1 - 0
Mercedes
CSR Espanol
FT 0 - 1
Def. de Cambaceres
Yupanqui
FT 3 - 1
Lugano
Central Ballester
FT 1 - 1
Argentino de Rosario
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT 0 - 1
Juventud Unida S. M.
Mercedes
FT 2 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
Argentino de Rosario
FT 0 - 1
Yupanqui
Sportivo Barracas
FT 1 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
Def. de Cambaceres
FT 3 - 0
Mercedes
Juventud Unida S. M.
FT 0 - 2
Deportivo Muniz
Lugano
FT 2 - 0
CSR Espanol
CSR Espanol
FT 2 - 2
Argentino de Rosario
Deportivo Muniz
FT 2 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT 0 - 1
Def. de Cambaceres
Yupanqui
FT 1 - 1
Central Ballester
Mercedes
FT 1 - 2
Lugano
 Argentina: Primera D - Apertura
Central Ballester
FT 1 - 0
Lugano
CSR Espanol
FT 0 - 2
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT 1 - 2
Deportivo Muniz
Mercedes
FT 0 - 1
Juventud Unida S. M.
Yupanqui
FT 2 - 3
Def. de Cambaceres
Sportivo Barracas
FT 3 - 0
Mercedes
Argentino de Rosario
FT 0 - 0
Central Ballester
Def. de Cambaceres
FT 1 - 1
CSR Espanol
Juventud Unida S. M.
FT 2 - 3
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
FT 0 - 1
Yupanqui
CSR Espanol
FT 1 - 1
Lugano
Deportivo Muniz
FT 0 - 0
Juventud Unida S. M.
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT 0 - 2
Sportivo Barracas
Mercedes
FT 2 - 0
Def. de Cambaceres
Yupanqui
FT 0 - 1
Argentino de Rosario
Sportivo Barracas
FT 0 - 0
Deportivo Muniz
Def. de Cambaceres
FT 3 - 2
Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentino de Rosario
FT 1 - 1
CSR Espanol
Central Ballester
FT 1 - 3
Yupanqui
Lugano
FT 3 - 0
Mercedes
 Argentina: Copa Argentina
Huracan
FT 4 - 1
Yupanqui
Defensa y Justicia
FT 3 - 2
Ituzaingo
Patronato
FT 2 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 Argentina: Copa Argentina
Talleres Cordoba
FT 0 - 1
Patronato
Patronato
Pen. 2 - 1
Boca Juniors
Banfield
FT 0 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
Boca Juniors
FT 3 - 2
Quilmes
Patronato
Pen. 3 - 2
River Plate
Independiente
Pen. 0 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
Banfield
Pen. 2 - 1
Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarsfield
FT 0 - 2
Independiente
Talleres Cordoba
FT 2 - 1
Newells Old Boys
Quilmes
Pen. 2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
Defensa y Justicia
FT 0 - 4
River Plate
Banfield
FT 2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Godoy Cruz
Pen. 1 - 0
Belgrano
Agropecuario
FT 0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia L.P.
FT 1 - 2
Patronato
Rosario Central
Pen. 1 - 2
Quilmes
Aldosivi
FT 2 - 4
Newells Old Boys
 Argentina: Super Cup
Boca Juniors
FT 1 - 2
Racing Club
 Argentina: Trofeo De Campeones
Boca Juniors
AET 1 - 2
Racing Club
Tigre
AET 2 - 3
Racing Club
 Argentina: Reserve League - First Stage
Banfield 2
FT 1 - 0
Huracan 2
Defensa y Justicia 2
FT 3 - 1
Gimnasia L.P. 2
San Lorenzo 2
FT 1 - 2
Lanus 2
Racing Club 2
FT 0 - 0
Argentinos Jrs 2
Rosario Central 2
FT 2 - 0
Tigre 2
Talleres Cordoba 2
FT 1 - 2
Atl. Tucuman 2
Estudiantes L.P. 2
FT 2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi 2
Instituto 2
FT 1 - 0
Union de Santa Fe 2
River Plate 2
FT 1 - 2
Belgrano 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
FT 2 - 1
Newells Old Boys 2
Central Cordoba 2
FT 1 - 1
Boca Juniors 2
Barracas Central 2
FT 0 - 0
Sarmiento Junin 2
Colon Santa Fe 2
FT 1 - 0
Godoy Cruz 2
Platense 2
FT 2 - 2
Independiente 2
Atl. Tucuman 2
FT 0 - 1
Boca Juniors 2
Arsenal Sarandi 2
FT 0 - 0
San Lorenzo 2
Huracan 2
FT 1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia 2
Tigre 2
FT 0 - 2
Estudiantes L.P. 2
Belgrano 2
FT 0 - 1
Racing Club 2
Lanus 2
FT 3 - 1
Colon Santa Fe 2
 Argentina: Reserve League - Play Offs
Lanus 2
FT 0 - 2
Boca Juniors 2
 Argentina: Reserve League - Second Stage
Aldosivi 2
FT 2 - 3
San Lorenzo 2
Arsenal Sarandi 2
FT 0 - 0
Tigre 2
Colon Santa Fe 2
FT 0 - 5
Rosario Central 2
Gimnasia L.P. 2
FT 3 - 1
Talleres Cordoba 2
Central Cordoba 2
FT 3 - 0
Union de Santa Fe 2
Godoy Cruz 2
FT 1 - 1
Estudiantes L.P. 2
Newells Old Boys 2
FT 3 - 0
Barracas Central 2
Sarmiento Junin 2
FT 1 - 1
Banfield 2
Atl. Tucuman 2
FT 1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia 2
Huracan 2
FT 0 - 2
Patronato 2
Independiente 2
FT 0 - 3
Boca Juniors 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
FT 3 - 0
Argentinos Jrs 2
Lanus 2
FT 0 - 0
Platense 2
River Plate 2
FT 1 - 2
Racing Club 2
Boca Juniors 2
FT 2 - 1
Newells Old Boys 2
Argentinos Jrs 2
FT 1 - 1
Gimnasia L.P. 2
Patronato 2
FT 0 - 0
Godoy Cruz 2
San Lorenzo 2
FT 0 - 0
Sarmiento Junin 2
Talleres Cordoba 2
FT 2 - 3
Aldosivi 2
Estudiantes L.P. 2
FT 1 - 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
 Argentina: Reserve League - First Stage - Play Offs
Lanus 2
FT 1 - 0
Estudiantes L.P. 2
Central Cordoba 2
FT 1 - 2
Lanus 2
Estudiantes L.P. 2
FT 3 - 1
River Plate 2
Defensa y Justicia 2
FT 0 - 1
Central Cordoba 2
Lanus 2
Pen. 2 - 1
Banfield 2
Estudiantes L.P. 2
Pen. 1 - 0
Gimnasia L.P. 2
River Plate 2
Pen. 1 - 0
Huracan 2
 Argentina: Torneos De Verano
Antoniana
FT 0 - 2
Central Norte
Central Norte
FT 1 - 0
San Martin T.
San Martin T.
FT 0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT 1 - 1
Antoniana
Boca Juniors
FT 0 - 0
Everton
Independiente
FT 2 - 0
Everton
Boca Juniors
FT 0 - 0
Independiente
 Argentina: Primera A Women - Apertura
Defensores de Belgrano W
-17 0 - 2
Rosario Central W
Belgrano W
FT 2 - 1
Excursionistas W
Racing Club W
FT 1 - 2
San Lorenzo W
River Plate W
FT 2 - 0
Ferro W
Platense W
FT 1 - 1
Boca Juniors W
UAI Urquiza W
FT 4 - 0
Banfield W
Gimnasia L.P. W
FT 0 - 0
Social Atletico Television W
Huracan W
FT 1 - 0
Independiente W
El Porvenir W
FT 2 - 2
Estudiantes W
Lanus W
FT 0 - 0
CA Estudiantes W
 Argentina: Primera A Women
Ferro W
FT 1 - 1
Estudiantes W
CA Estudiantes W
FT 2 - 1
River Plate W
Platense W
FT 2 - 1
San Lorenzo W
Lanus W
FT 4 - 2
Villa San Carlos W
Racing Club W
FT 5 - 0
Deportivo Espanol W
Boca Juniors W
FT 2 - 1
UAI Urquiza W
Comunicaciones W
FT 0 - 6
Independiente W
Excursionistas W
FT 0 - 3
Gimnasia L.P. W
Huracan W
FT 2 - 1
Social Atletico Television W
Ferro W
FT 2 - 1
El Porvenir W
Estudiantes W
FT 2 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano W
Rosario Central W
FT 0 - 1
Racing Club W
Deportivo Espanol W
FT 1 - 7
Estudiantes W
San Lorenzo W
FT 2 - 0
Huracan W
UAI Urquiza W
FT 7 - 0
Ferro W
Social Atletico Television W
FT 2 - 1
Lanus W
El Porvenir W
FT 3 - 0
Platense W
Defensores de Belgrano W
FT 1 - 7
Boca Juniors W
River Plate W
FT 6 - 0
Excursionistas W
Gimnasia L.P. W
FT 2 - 0
Comunicaciones W

Powered by TodayLiveScore.com


Back to Top