TodayLiveScore.com
albania

Albania


 Albania: Superliga
Partizani
FT 1 - 0
Laci
Vllaznia
FT 0 - 0
Teuta
Skenderbeu
FT 2 - 1
KF Tirana
Flamurtari
FT 1 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Kukesi
FT 2 - 1
Bylis
Flamurtari
FT 1 - 1
Partizani
Laci
FT 1 - 0
Kukesi
Bylis
FT 2 - 3
Skenderbeu
Luftetari Gjirokastra
FT 0 - 0
Teuta
KF Tirana
FT 0 - 0
Vllaznia
Vllaznia
FT 0 - 1
Bylis
Partizani
FT 2 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Kukesi
FT 1 - 0
Flamurtari
Skenderbeu
FT 1 - 4
Laci
Teuta
FT 1 - 1
KF Tirana
Flamurtari
FT 1 - 1
Skenderbeu
Partizani
FT 0 - 0
Kukesi
Bylis
FT 0 - 0
Teuta
Laci
FT 3 - 0
Vllaznia
Luftetari Gjirokastra
FT 0 - 3
KF Tirana
 Albania: First Division
Apolonia Fier
Postp. ? - ?
Elbasani
Besa Kavaje
Postp. ? - ?
Oriku
Burreli
Postp. ? - ?
Shkumbini Peqin
Dinamo Tirana
Postp. ? - ?
Terbuni
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Postp. ? - ?
Kastrioti
Erzeni
Postp. ? - ?
Koplik
Iliria Kruja
Postp. ? - ?
Cerrik
Korabi Peshkopi
Postp. ? - ?
Beselidhja Lezha
Pogradeci
Postp. ? - ?
Devolli
Shenkolli
Postp. ? - ?
Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
FT 3 - 0
Oriku
Besa Kavaje
FT 3 - 0
Devolli
Burreli
FT 1 - 0
Terbuni
Cerrik
FT 0 - 1
Pogradeci
Dinamo Tirana
FT 1 - 1
Koplik
Erzeni
FT 1 - 0
Beselidhja Lezha
Iliria Kruja
FT 2 - 0
Lushnja
Korabi Peshkopi
FT 0 - 1
Kastrioti
Shenkolli
FT 1 - 1
Elbasani
Shkumbini Peqin
FT 0 - 0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
 Albania: First Division - Relegation
Shkumbini Peqin
FT 1 - 0
Luzi
Elbasani
FT 3 - 0
Luzi
Koplik
AET 1 - 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 Albania: First Division - Play Offs
Vllaznia
FT 1 - 3
Bylis
 Albania: First Division - Promotion Group
Bylis
FT 4 - 0
Besa Kavaje
Dinamo Tirana
FT 2 - 2
Beselidhja Lezha
Oriku
FT 4 - 3
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Vllaznia
FT 1 - 0
Erzeni
 Albania: First Division - Relegation Group
Elbasani
FT 4 - 2
Cerrik
Iliria Kruja
FT 3 - 2
Vora
FC Shenkolli
FT 2 - 1
Koplik
Tomori Berat
FT 2 - 3
Pogradeci
 Albania: First Division - Relegation Group
Cerrik
FT 4 - 1
Tomori Berat
Koplik
FT 0 - 1
Burreli
Pogradeci
FT 3 - 0
Apolonia Fier
Vora
FT 3 - 4
FC Shenkolli
 Albania: First Division - Promotion Group
Besa Kavaje
FT 2 - 3
Oriku
Beselidhja Lezha
FT 1 - 1
Korabi Peshkopi
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT 1 - 2
Lushnja
Erzeni
FT 1 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
 Albania: First Division - Relegation Group
Apolonia Fier
FT 0 - 1
Cerrik
Burreli
FT 1 - 0
Vora
FC Shenkolli
FT 4 - 1
Iliria Kruja
Tomori Berat
FT 0 - 0
Elbasani
 Albania: First Division - Promotion Group
Beselidhja Lezha
FT 1 - 1
Vllaznia
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT 0 - 1
Bylis
Korabi Peshkopi
FT 0 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
Lushnja
FT 1 - 1
Oriku
Dinamo Tirana
FT 2 - 0
Vllaznia
 Albania: First Division - Relegation Group
Cerrik
FT 2 - 0
Pogradeci
Elbasani
FT 1 - 0
Apolonia Fier
Iliria Kruja
FT 1 - 0
Burreli
Vora
FT 0 - 1
Koplik
Pogradeci
FT 0 - 1
Elbasani
Tomori Berat
FT 1 - 4
Apolonia Fier
Koplik
FT 0 - 0
Iliria Kruja
FC Shenkolli
FT 2 - 1
Burreli
 Albania: First Division - Promotion Group
Korabi Peshkopi
FT 1 - 1
Erzeni
Lushnja
FT 1 - 1
Besa Kavaje
Oriku
FT 0 - 2
Bylis
 Albania: First Division - Promotion Group
Besa Kavaje
FT 3 - 1
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Bylis
FT 3 - 0
Lushnja
Erzeni
FT 0 - 2
Beselidhja Lezha
Vllaznia
FT 1 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 Albania: Albanian Cup
Besa Kavaje
FT 1 - 0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Beselidhja Lezha
FT 1 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi
Bylis
FT 1 - 2
Pogradeci
Dinamo Tirana
FT 0 - 3
Erzeni
Flamurtari
FT 5 - 0
Koplik
Kamza
Awarded 0 - 3
Apolonia Fier
Kastrioti
FT 1 - 0
Iliria Kruja
KF Tirana
FT 4 - 0
Shenkolli
Kukesi
FT 6 - 0
Shkumbini Peqin
Laci
FT 4 - 0
Elbasani
Luftetari Gjirokastra
FT 2 - 1
Cerrik
Oriku
FT 0 - 2
Lushnja
Partizani
FT 1 - 0
Vora
Skenderbeu
FT 0 - 2
Devolli
Teuta
FT 6 - 2
Terbuni
Vllaznia
FT 2 - 0
Burreli
Apolonia Fier
Awarded 3 - 0
Kamza
Devolli
FT 1 - 4
Skenderbeu
Erzeni
FT 3 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
Vora
FT 0 - 3
Partizani
 Albania: Super Cup
Partizani
AET 4 - 2
Kukesi

powered by Todaylivescore.com


Back to Top