Football Results from 29-12-2018 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 29-12-2018

 Algeria: Algeria Cup
Harrach
AET


1 – 0

MO Bejaia

Remchi
FT


0 – 3

Magra

Batna
FT


0 – 1

CR Belouizdad

 Australia: A-League
Sydney FC
FT


2 – 1

Brisbane Roar

 Benin: Championnat National
Avrankou Omnisport
15:00

? – ?
JS Pob

Ayema
15:00

? – ?
JAC

Police
15:00

? – ?
Dynamo Abomey

 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – First Round
Macae
FT


1 – 0

Nova Iguacu

 Burkina Faso: Premier League
AJEB
15:30

? – ?
US Ouagadougou

ASEC Koudougou
15:30

? – ?
Kadiogo

ASFA Yennega
15:30

? – ?
Bobo-Dioulasso

Etoile Filante
17:45

? – ?
Majestic

 Dr Congo: Super Ligue
Dauphins Noirs
14:30

? – ?
Muungano

 Egypt: Premier League
El Daklyeh
FT


2 – 2

Al Ahly

 England: Premier League
Brighton
FT


1 – 0

Everton

Fulham
FT


1 – 0

Huddersfield

Leicester
FT


0 – 1

Cardiff

Tottenham
FT


1 – 3

Wolves

Watford
FT


1 – 1

Newcastle

Liverpool
FT


5 – 1

Arsenal

 England: Championship
Birmingham
FT


0 – 0

Brentford

Bolton
FT


0 – 0

Stoke

Bristol City
FT


1 – 0

Rotherham

Leeds
FT


0 – 2

Hull

Middlesbrough
FT


2 – 0

Ipswich

Millwall
FT


1 – 0

Nottingham

Norwich
FT


3 – 4

Derby

Preston
FT


1 – 1

Aston Villa

QPR
FT


0 – 0

Reading

Sheffield Utd
FT


3 – 0

Blackburn

Swansea
FT


2 – 2

Wigan

West Brom
FT


1 – 1

Sheffield Wed

 England: League One
Oxford Utd
FT


0 – 2

Bristol Rovers

Accrington
FT


0 – 4

Peterborough

AFC Wimbledon
FT


0 – 0

Blackpool

Barnsley
FT


2 – 1

Charlton

Burton
FT


1 – 1

Plymouth

Coventry
FT


1 – 0

Southend

Fleetwood
FT


2 – 5

Portsmouth

Gillingham
FT


1 – 3

Doncaster

Rochdale
FT


0 – 4

Bradford City

Scunthorpe
FT


1 – 0

Wycombe

Sunderland
FT


1 – 1

Shrewsbury

Walsall
FT


2 – 2

Luton

 England: League Two
Cambridge Utd
FT


1 – 2

Lincoln

Carlisle
FT


2 – 1

Macclesfield

Cheltenham
FT


2 – 2

Forest Green

Colchester
FT


0 – 0

Morecambe

Crewe
FT


1 – 0

Stevenage

Exeter
FT


1 – 2

Grimsby

Mansfield
FT


0 – 0

Swindon

Newport Co
FT


0 – 0

Crawley

Northampton
FT


2 – 2

MK Dons

Notts Co
FT


0 – 0

Bury

Port Vale
FT


1 – 4

Oldham

Tranmere
FT


0 – 0

Yeovil

 England: National League
Barrow
FT


3 – 2

Salford

Boreham Wood
FT


0 – 1

Maidstone

Chesterfield
FT


1 – 1

Hartlepool

Dag & Red
FT


0 – 1

Barnet

Dover
FT


0 – 0

Leyton Orient

Ebbsfleet
FT


3 – 0

Eastleigh

Gateshead
FT


1 – 1

FC Halifax

Harrogate
FT


1 – 2

AFC Fylde

Havant & W
FT


0 – 3

Bromley

Maidenhead
FT


0 – 1

Braintree

Sutton
FT


2 – 1

Aldershot

Wrexham
FT


1 – 0

Solihull Moors

 England: National League North
AFC Telford
FT


4 – 1

Leamington

Blyth
FT


2 – 1

York

Boston Utd
FT


2 – 2

Bradford PA

Brackley
FT


3 – 1

Nuneaton

Curzon Ashton
FT


0 – 1

Chorley

Darlington
FT


2 – 1

Ashton Utd

FC United
FT


1 – 3

Spennymoor

Guiseley
FT


2 – 2

Altrincham

Hereford
FT


2 – 0

Chester

Southport
FT


2 – 1

Alfreton

Stockport
FT


1 – 0

Kidderminster

 England: National League South
Chelmsford
FT


2 – 1

Hemel Hempstead

Chippenham
FT


3 – 2

Hampton & Richmond

Dulwich Hamlet
FT


0 – 1

Slough

East Thurrock
FT


2 – 2

Dartford

Hungerford
FT


1 – 4

Truro

St. Albans
FT


2 – 1

Billericay

Torquay
FT


2 – 1

Gloucester

Wealdstone
FT


0 – 2

Oxford City

Welling
FT


0 – 1

Concord

Weston-super-Mare
FT


0 – 2

Bath

Woking
FT


2 – 0

Eastbourne Boro

 England: Npl Premier Division
Basford
FT


2 – 3

Warrington

Mickleover
FT


1 – 0

Marine

South Shields
FT


4 – 1

Workington

Witton
FT


2 – 3

Farsley

 England: Southern League Central Division
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT


3 – 3

Biggleswade Town

Alvechurch
FT


0 – 3

Tamworth

Barwell
FT


4 – 0

Redditch

Bedworth United
FT

1 – 0
St. Neots

Halesowen
FT


2 – 0

Banbury

Hitchin
FT


1 – 2

Needham Market

King?s Lynn
FT

0 – 0
Kettering

Leiston
FT


1 – 1

Royston

Rushall
FT


0 – 2

Coalville

St. Ives
FT

0 – 0
Lowestoft

Stratford
FT

0 – 0
Stourbridge

 England: Southern League South Division
Beaconsfield Town
FT


3 – 2

Basingstoke

Chesham
FT


1 – 1

Met. Police

Dorchester
FT


1 – 1

Wimborne

Farnborough
FT


1 – 0

Staines

Frome
FT


1 – 3

Tiverton

Gosport
FT

1 – 0
Hartley Wintney

Harrow
FT

3 – 4
Kings Langley

Poole
FT


2 – 2

Salisbury

Swindon S
FT


3 – 0

Merthyr T

Taunton
FT


3 – 3

Weymouth

 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Brightlingsea
FT


1 – 0

Bishop’s Stortford

Carshalton
FT


3 – 0

Tonbridge

Dorking
FT


2 – 0

Leatherhead

Haringey
FT


2 – 2

Merstham

Harlow
FT


2 – 4

AFC Hornchurch

Potters Bar
FT


1 – 2

Enfield Town

Worthing
FT


2 – 0

Corinthian-Casuals

 Ethiopia: Premier League
Fasil Ketema
Postp.

? – ?
Dedebit

 Guinea: Ligue 1
Elephant Coleah
16:30

? – ?
Hafia

Gangan
16:30

? – ?
Fello Star

 Hong Kong: Premier League
Kitchee
FT


5 – 0

Dreams

 India: I-League
Aizawl
FT


3 – 2

Gokulam

Chennai City
FT


6 – 1

Lajong

 Israel: Ligat Ha’Al
H. Raanana
FT


0 – 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Netanya
FT


1 – 0

Shmona

H. Beer Sheva
FT


1 – 0

Moadon Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Haifa
FT


1 – 0

Yehuda

 Italy: Serie A
Juventus
FT


2 – 1

Sampdoria

Chievo
FT


1 – 0

Frosinone

Empoli
FT


0 – 1

Inter

Genoa
FT


0 – 0

Fiorentina

Lazio
FT


1 – 1

Torino

Parma
FT


0 – 2

AS Roma

Sassuolo
FT


2 – 6

Atalanta

Udinese
FT


2 – 0

Cagliari

Napoli
FT


3 – 2

Bologna

AC Milan
FT


2 – 1

Spal

 Italy: Serie C – Group B
AlbinoLeffe
FT


1 – 1

Imolese

Fano
FT


0 – 2

Pordenone

Renate
FT


1 – 1

Sambenedettese

Virtus Verona
FT


0 – 1

Fermana

Vis Pesaro
FT


0 – 1

Triestina

FeralpiSalo
FT


0 – 0

Monza

Giana Erminio
FT


0 – 1

L.R. Vicenza

Ravenna
FT


0 – 2

Gubbio

 Kenya: Premier League
Kenya CB
FT


1 – 3

Tusker

Rangers
FT


1 – 2

Mathare Utd.

Bandari
FT


1 – 1

Western Stima

Chemelil
FT


2 – 0

Mount Kenya United

Kakamega Homeboyz
FT


1 – 1

Nzoia Sugar

Kariobangi Sharks
FT


1 – 0

Gor Mahia

Sony Sugar
FT


2 – 1

Zoo Kericho

Leopards
FT

0 – 0
Vihiga United

Ulinzi Stars
FT


2 – 2

Sofapaka

 Mauritania: Super D1
Ksar
16:30

? – ?
Armee

Nouakchott King’s
19:00

? – ?
SNIM

 Morocco: Elite 2
Benguerir
FT

1 – 1
Khemis Zemamra

Dcheira
FT

0 – 0
Widad Temara

Ittihad Khemisset
FT

1 – 0
Maghreb Fez

RAC Casablanca
FT

2 – 2
Jeunesse Massira

Raja Beni Mellal
FT

2 – 1
Sale

Salmi
FT

0 – 0
KAC Kenitra

Wydad Fes
FT

1 – 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra

 Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Ballymena
FT


3 – 1

Newry City

Cliftonville
FT


0 – 2

Linfield

Dungannon
FT


0 – 3

Ards

Glenavon
FT


3 – 3

Institute

Glentoran
FT


0 – 1

Crusaders

Warrenpoint
FT


0 – 1

Coleraine

 Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship
H&W Welders
FT


1 – 3

Knockbreda

Loughgall
FT


1 – 2

Dundela

Ballyclare
FT


2 – 2

PSNI

Carrick Rangers
FT


2 – 0

Larne

Dergview
FT


1 – 2

Portadown

Limavady
FT


1 – 2

Ballinamallard

 Pakistan: Premier League
Muslim
FT

0 – 0
WAPDA

National Bank of Pakistan
FT

0 – 1
Pakistan Air Force

Pakistan Navy
FT

1 – 0
Pakistan Army

 Portugal: Segunda Liga
CD Cova da Piedade
FT


0 – 3

Mafra

 Portugal: League Cup
Feirense
FT


1 – 4

Sporting

Maritimo
FT


0 – 1

Estoril

 Rwanda: National Football League
Espoir
FT

0 – 2
Kiyovu

Etincelles
FT

2 – 1
Marines

Muhanga
FT

0 – 0
AS Kigali

Mukura Victory Sports
FT

2 – 0
Kirehe

Sunrise
FT

2 – 0
Musanze

 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Al-Ettifaq
FT


1 – 0

Al-Ittihad FC

 Scotland: Premiership
Rangers
FT


1 – 0

Celtic

Dundee FC
FT


0 – 2

St Johnstone

Hamilton
FT


1 – 2

Motherwell

Kilmarnock
FT


2 – 1

St. Mirren

Livingston
FT


1 – 2

Aberdeen

Hibernian
FT


0 – 1

Hearts

 Scotland: Championship
Alloa
FT


2 – 1

Dundee Utd

Falkirk
FT


2 – 4

Dunfermline

Partick Thistle
FT


1 – 2

Morton

Queen of South
FT


1 – 1

Ayr

Ross County
FT


2 – 1

Inverness

 Scotland: League One
Airdrieonians
FT


3 – 0

Stranraer

Forfar Athletic
FT


2 – 0

Brechin

Montrose
FT


1 – 1

Arbroath

Raith
FT


1 – 2

East Fife

Stenhousemuir
FT


2 – 2

Dumbarton

 Scotland: League Two
Albion Rovers
FT


1 – 1

Annan

Berwick
FT


2 – 2

Edinburgh City

Clyde
FT


2 – 0

Queen’s Park

Elgin City
FT


0 – 3

Peterhead

Stirling
FT


2 – 1

Cowdenbeath

 Scotland: Lowland League
Spartans
FT

1 – 1
Civil Service Stroll

Whitehill Welfare
FT

1 – 2
BSC Glasgow

East Kilbride
FT

3 – 0
Dalbeattie Star

Edinburgh University
FT

1 – 3
Kelty Hearts

Gala Fairydean
FT

6 – 0
Vale Of Leithen

Gretna 2008
FT

1 – 3
Cumbernauld Colts

 Scotland: Highland League
Clachnacuddin
FT

3 – 2
Nairn County

Cove Rangers
FT

3 – 0
Huntly

Forres Mechanics
FT

2 – 1
Deveronvale

Fraserburgh
FT

10 – 0
Lossiemouth

Keith
FT

0 – 0
Buckie Thistle

Rothes
FT

0 – 2
Brora Rangers

Strathspey Thistle
FT

1 – 2
Turriff Utd

Wick Academy
FT

0 – 1
Formartine Utd

 Senegal: Ligue 1
Mbour Petite Cote
16:00

? – ?
Casa

 Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
African Lyon
FT

0 – 0
Mwadui

Lipuli
FT

0 – 0
Ndanda

Mbeya City
FT


1 – 2

Young Africans

Mtibwa Sugar
FT


2 – 0

Azam

Ruvu Shooting
FT


1 – 0

Biashara Mara United

Simba
FT


3 – 0

Singida United

 Tunisia: Ligue 2
CS Jebeniana
Postp.

? – ?
Chebba

Djerba
Postp.

? – ?
Olympique Beja

Gafsa
Postp.

? – ?
Rades

Jendouba Sport
Postp.

? – ?
Kasserine

Kerkennah
Postp.

? – ?
Sidi Bouzid

Menzel Bourguiba
Postp.

? – ?
SS Sfaxien

Oued Ellil
Postp.

? – ?
CO Medenine

Sfax Railways
Postp.

? – ?
AS Marsa

Siliana
Postp.

? – ?
ES Jerba

Slimane
Postp.

? – ?
Korba

Sporting Ben Arous
Postp.

? – ?
Hamam-Sousse

Zarzis
Postp.

? – ?
Ariana

 Uganda: Premier League
BUL
FT


1 – 2

Kampala City

Mbarara City
FT


2 – 1

Bright Stars

Ndejje University
FT


2 – 3

Maroons

Paidha Black Angels
FT

0 – 0
Villa

Vipers
FT

0 – 0
Tooro United

 Wales: Premier League
Caernarfon
FT


3 – 3

Llandudno

 Wales: Division 1
Ammanford
FT


0 – 4

Cambrian & Clydach

Cwmamman United
FT


2 – 2

Cwmbran Celtic

Goytre Utd
FT

0 – 1
Llantwit Major

Port Talbot
FT


1 – 2

Taffs Well

Undy
FT


2 – 4

Pontypridd

 Wales: Cymru Alliance
Bangor City
FT

0 – 2
Guilsfield

Gresford
FT

5 – 1
Holyhead

Conwy Borough
FT

1 – 1
Airbus

Flint
FT

1 – 1
Denbigh

Llanrhaedr
FT

2 – 0
Buckley

Penrhyncoch
Postp.

? – ?
Holywell

Prestatyn
FT

3 – 3
Porthmadog

Rhyl
FT

2 – 0
Ruthin

 World: Friendly International
Jordan U23
FT


2 – 0

Al Ahli

Bahrain
FT

4 – 0
North Korea

 World: Club Friendly
Internacional de Limeira
FT


0 – 2

Velo Clube

Club America
live HT

0 – 0
Santos Laguna

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *