Football Results from 28-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 28-01-2019

 Argentina: Superliga
Newells Old Boys
FT


1 – 1

Boca Juniors

Colon Santa FE
FT


2 – 0

Argentinos Jrs

Estudiantes L.P.
00:10

? – ?
Velez Sarsfield

 Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco
FT


0 – 1

Excursionistas

 Asia: Asian Cup – Play Offs
Iran
FT


0 – 3

Japan

 Bahrain: Premier League
East Riffa
FT


0 – 1

Al-Najma

Malkia
FT


1 – 2

Al-Budaiya

 Bangladesh: Premier League
Sheikh Jamal
FT


2 – 2

Rahmatgonj MFS

Abahani Limited
FT


2 – 0

Muktijoddha Sangsad

 Bolivia: Division Profesional – Apertura
Blooming
FT


5 – 1

San Jose

 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
Gremio
live 90


3 – 0

Juventude

 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Ituano
FT


2 – 0

Sao Bento

Botafogo SP
live 90


1 – 2

Ferroviaria

 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
Treze PB
23:00

? – ?
CSP

 Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
Flamengo PI
23:00

? – ?
Parnahyba

 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
Fortaleza
live HT


0 – 0

CSA

 Colombia: Liga Aguila – Apertura
Petrolera
FT


1 – 2

America De Cali

Santa Fe
FT


1 – 1

Dep. Pasto

Envigado
FT


0 – 1

Millonarios

 Cyprus: First Division
APOEL
FT


0 – 0

Alki Oroklini

 Egypt: Premier League
El Ismaily
FT


2 – 0

Al Ittihad

Wadi Degla
FT


1 – 2

Al Ahly

 England: Professional Development League
Ipswich U23
FT


5 – 0

Millwall U23

Leeds U23
FT


1 – 0

Sheffield Utd U23

Sheffield Wed U23
Postp.

? – ?
Nottingham U23

Burnley U23
FT


2 – 1

Birmingham U23

Bolton U23
FT


1 – 2

Crewe U23

Bristol City U23
FT


3 – 0

Cardiff U23

Colchester U23
FT


2 – 1

QPR U23

Hull U23
FT


3 – 3

Barnsley U23

 England: Fa Cup
Barnet
FT


3 – 3

Brentford

 England: Premier League Cup
Stoke City U23
FT


6 – 2

Sunderland U23

 Ethiopia: Premier League
Dedebit
FT

0 – 1
Shire Endaselassie

Welayta Dicha
FT

1 – 1
Bahardar

Defence Force
FT

1 – 1
Hawassa

 Europe: Atlantic Cup
Jablonec
FT


1 – 0

Aarhus

 France: Ligue 2
Beziers
FT


0 – 1

Paris FC

Clermont
FT


0 – 0

Le Havre

Troyes
FT


1 – 0

Lens

 Germany: 3. Liga
Aalen
Postp.

? – ?
Unterhaching

 Greece: Football League
Irodotos
FT


0 – 1

Panachaiki

 Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
Keflavik
FT


0 – 1

Hafnarfjordur

 India: Isl
Goa
FT


0 – 0

Jamshedpur

 India: I-League
Real Kashmir
FT


1 – 0

Chennai City

 Indonesia: Piala Indonesia
Persigo Gorontalo
FT

1 – 0
Persipura Jayapura

Persibat Batang
Postp.

? – ?
PSIS Semarang

 Israel: Ligat Ha’Al
Hapoel Hadera
FT


0 – 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv

 Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon
FT


1 – 0

Nes Tziona

Hap. Ramat Gan
FT


1 – 1

Hapoel Afula

H. Nazareth
FT


4 – 1

H. Ironi Rishon

 Italy: Serie A
Empoli
FT


1 – 3

Genoa

 Italy: Serie B
Verona
FT


2 – 2

Cosenza

 Italy: Serie C – Group A
Gozzano
FT


0 – 1

Pistoiese

 Italy: Serie C – Group C
Cavese
FT


1 – 1

Rieti

 Italy: Primavera 1
Atalanta U19
FT


2 – 4

Genoa U19

Torino U19
FT


4 – 0

Palermo U19

 Jamaica: Premier League
Waterhouse
FT


0 – 0

Mount Pleasant

 Mexico: Primera Division – Clausura
Santos Laguna
FT


1 – 0

Guadalajara Chivas

 Mexico: Liga De Ascenso – Clausura
Zacatepec
FT


0 – 1

Atl. San Luis

 Morocco: Botola Pro
Hoceima
FT


1 – 0

Hassania Agadir

 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
FT


1 – 1

G.A. Eagles

Dordrecht
FT


1 – 3

Jong PSV

Jong Ajax
FT


1 – 3

FC Volendam

Jong Utrecht
FT


1 – 2

Waalwijk

 Netherlands: Reserve League – Winners Stage
Jong FC Emmen
FT

0 – 0
Jong Nijmegen

Jong Heracles
FT


1 – 1

Jong Sittard

Jong Willem II
FT


1 – 1

Jong Den Haag

 Netherlands: Reserve League – Losers Stage
Jong De Graafschap
FT


1 – 0

Jong Helmond

Jong FC Eindhoven
FT


0 – 4

Jong Heerenveen

 Nicaragua: Primera Division – Clausura
Managua FC
FT


3 – 1

UNAN-Managua

 Nigeria: Npfl
Go Round
FT


1 – 0

El Kanemi

Nasarawa
FT


2 – 0

Akwa United

 Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Linfield
FT


4 – 2

Glentoran

 Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura
Dep. Capiata
FT


3 – 2

Sol de America

Diaz
FT


2 – 0

Deportivo Santani

River Plate
live 41


1 – 1

Sp. Luqueno

 Portugal: Primeira Liga
Maritimo
FT


0 – 2

Rio Ave

Moreirense
FT


2 – 1

Nacional

Tondela
FT


0 – 2

Aves

Feirense
FT


1 – 2

Guimaraes

 Portugal: Segunda Liga
Guimaraes B
FT


1 – 2

Mafra

Ferreira
FT


2 – 0

Academica

Penafiel
FT


1 – 2

Famalicao

Oliveirense
FT


5 – 3

Academico Viseu

 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
Portimonense U23
FT


2 – 0

CD Cova da Piedade U23

 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Al Batin
FT


2 – 0

Al-Faisaly

Al-Nassr
FT


4 – 0

Ohod

Al Wehda
FT


1 – 1

Al-Hazem

Al-Taawon
FT


3 – 4

Al Ahli SC

 Spain: Laliga
Alaves
FT


0 – 1

Rayo Vallecano

 Sudan: Premier League
Ahli Shendi
FT

0 – 1
Al-Hilal Omdurman

Al Mourada
FT

1 – 0
Al-Khartoum

 Turkey: Super Lig
Ankaragucu
FT


0 – 2

Alanyaspor

Basaksehir
FT


2 – 0

Kasimpasa

Fenerbahce
FT


3 – 2

Yeni Malatyaspor

 Turkey: 1. Lig
Adanaspor AS
FT


1 – 2

Umraniyespor

Kardemir Karabuk
FT


0 – 2

Hatayspor

 Venezuela: Primera Division – Apertura
Llaneros
FT

0 – 0
Estudiantes Merida

 World: Friendly International
USA
FT


3 – 0

Panama

Iceland U17
FT


2 – 1

Tajikistan U17

Ukraine U17
FT

0 – 0
Lithuania U17

Belgium U17
FT


10 – 0

Bulgaria U17

Finland U17
FT


2 – 0

Moldova U17

Georgia U17
FT


0 – 2

Slovakia U17

Belarus U17
FT


1 – 0

Israel U17

 World: Club Friendly
Chiangmai United
FT

2 – 2
Nagoya

Brondby
Cancl.

? – ?
Henan Jianye

Dunav Ruse
FT


1 – 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Olimpik Donetsk
FT

3 – 1
Rabotnicki

Pakhtakor
FT


0 – 1

Brondby

Partizan
FT


0 – 1

Liberec

Sigma Olomouc
FT


1 – 1

Hobro

Siroki Brijeg
FT


1 – 3

Randers FC

Cherno More
FT

2 – 0
Vardar

FK Anzi Makhackala
FT


3 – 1

Biolog

Napredak
FT


0 – 3

Saburtalo Tbilisi

Mariupol
FT


0 – 2

Trencin

Odense
FT


2 – 0

Lechia Gdansk

Struga Trim & Lum
FT


1 – 0

Goblen

Orenburg
FT


0 – 2

Shkendija

Tianjin Teda
FT


1 – 1

LASK Linz

Plzen
FT


1 – 2

CSKA Sofia

Ranheim
FT


0 – 2

Ostersunds

Brentford 2
FT


0 – 4

Slavia Prague

Slutsk
FT


1 – 0

JUA Zhitkovichi

FK Crvena zvezda
FT


2 – 0

Nordhausen

FK Rostov
FT


0 – 5

Zenit Petersburg

Eggenburg
Cancl.

? – ?
Langenrohr

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *