Football Results from 24-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 24-01-2019

 Albania: Albanian Cup
KF Tirana
FT


2 – 0

Flamurtari

 Argentina: Superliga
River Plate
FT


1 – 2

Union de Santa Fe

 Asia: Asian Cup – Play Offs
Vietnam
FT


0 – 1

Japan

China
FT


0 – 3

Iran

 Australia: W-League
WS Wanderers W
FT


1 – 5

Perth W

 Bangladesh: Premier League
BJMC
FT


0 – 1

Saif Sporting Club

Rahmatgonj MFS
FT


1 – 1

Abahani Chittagong

 Belgium: Belgian Cup
Gent
FT


2 – 2

Oostende

 Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
CSA
FT


3 – 0

Jacyoba

Murici
FT


0 – 2

CRB

 Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
Alagoinhas
FT


4 – 4

Jequie

Bahia
FT


7 – 1

Juazeirense

Vitoria
live 24

0 – 0
Vitoria da Conquista

 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Guanabara
Vasco
FT


5 – 2

Volta Redonda

Americano FC
live 26


0 – 0

Fluminense

 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
Avai
FT


3 – 0

Hercilio Luz

Chapecoense-SC
FT


1 – 0

Criciuma

Tubarao
live 68


0 – 2

Marcilio Dias

 Brazil: Campeonato Cearense – First Stage
Guarani de Juazeiro
FT

0 – 0
Guarany

Horizonte
FT


1 – 1

Ferroviario

Atletico-CE
FT


5 – 1

Iguatu

Barbalha
live HT


2 – 1

Floresta EC

 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
Internacional
live 39


1 – 1

Pelotas

 Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
Goias
live 67


1 – 0

Novo Horizonte

 Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
Operario Ltda
FT

1 – 1
Uniao Rondonopolis

 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
Cruzeiro
FT


1 – 0

Patrocinense

America MG
FT


3 – 0

Villa Nova MG

 Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
Paysandu PA
FT


4 – 1

Sao Francisco

Tapajos
FT


1 – 0

Aguia De Maraba

 Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense – First Stage
Cascavel CR
FT


0 – 3

Londrina

Parana
FT


4 – 0

Foz do Iguacu

 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras
FT


1 – 0

Botafogo SP

Mirassol
Aban.

? – ?
Red Bull Brasil

Sao Bento
FT


0 – 4

Santos

Novorizontino
live HT


0 – 2

Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano
live HT


0 – 0

Ituano

 Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano – First Stage
Central SC
FT


3 – 2

Salgueiro

Academica Vitoria
FT


0 – 2

Sport Recife

Flamengo Arcoverde
FT


1 – 1

Santa Cruz

America PE
live HT

0 – 0
Afogados da Ingazeira

 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – First Stage
America RN
live HT

0 – 0
Palmeira da Una

 Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano – First Stage
Itabaiana
FT


1 – 1

Lagarto

 Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Aguia Negra
FT

3 – 0
Operario MS

Costa Rica
FT

1 – 0
7 de Setembro

Uniao
FT

1 – 1
Comercial MS

 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
Botafogo PB
FT

2 – 1
Cajazeirense de Desportos

 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense
Moto Club
FT

1 – 0
Imperatriz

Santa Quiteria
FT

1 – 1
Sao Jose MA

Maranhao
23:00

? – ?
Pinheiro

 Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
Flamengo PI
FT

1 – 0
Piaui

 Colombia: Super Cup
Junior
FT


1 – 2

Deportes Tolima

 Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura
San Carlos
FT


2 – 2

Zeledon

Guadalupe
FT


2 – 0

Santos DG

 Egypt: Premier League
Petrojet
FT


0 – 1

El Ismaily

Misr Elmaqasah
FT


0 – 3

Al Ahly

Zamalek
FT


3 – 3

Pyramids

 El Salvador: Primera Division – Clausura
Santa Tecla
FT


1 – 1

Jocoro

Sonsonate
FT


2 – 2

Municipal Limeno

Audaz
FT


1 – 2

Luis Angel Firpo

 England: Efl Cup
Chelsea
Pen.


2 – 1

Tottenham

 England: Premier League International Cup
Liverpool U23
FT


2 – 0

Swansea U23

 Ethiopia: Premier League
Jimma Aba Jifar
FT

2 – 0
Welayta Dicha

St. George
FT

2 – 0
Dedebit

 France: Coupe De France
Bastia
FT


2 – 1

Noisy-le-Grand

Vitre
FT


3 – 0

Le Havre

Amiens
FT


0 – 2

Lyon

 Gibraltar: Premier Division
Glacis United
FT


3 – 1

Lions Gibraltar

 Greece: Greek Cup – Play Offs
OFI Crete
Pen.


1 – 1

Ergotelis

Panathinaikos
Pen.


1 – 0

Lamia

 Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
Kopavogur
FT


2 – 0

Vestmannaeyjar

 Indonesia: Piala Indonesia
Langsa
FT

1 – 2
Bhayangkara Utd

Blitar United
FT

0 – 3
Bali United

 Iran: Division 1
Baderan Tehran
FT


0 – 2

Oxin Alborz

Fajr Sepasi
FT


2 – 0

Arvand Khorramshahr

Gol Gohar
FT


1 – 0

Navad Urmia

Malavan
FT


2 – 0

Mes Rafsanjan

Mes Kerman
FT

0 – 0
Aluminium Arak

Shahrdari Tabriz
FT


0 – 1

Shahin Bushehr

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT


0 – 2

Qashqai Shiraz

 Italy: Serie C – Group A
Novara
FT


2 – 0

Arzachena

Albissola
FT


1 – 2

Pontedera

 Mexico: Copa Mexico – Clausura
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT


1 – 2

Cruz Azul

Zacatepec
FT


0 – 4

Queretaro

Club America
FT


1 – 0

Atl. San Luis

Monarcas
FT


3 – 1

Correcaminos

Pachuca
FT


2 – 1

Club Tijuana

 Morocco: Botola Pro
IR Tanger
FT


1 – 0

Wydad

 Netherlands: Knvb Beker
Ajax
FT


3 – 1

Heerenveen

 Nigeria: Npfl
El Kanemi
FT


1 – 0

Nasarawa

 Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura
Guarani
FT


0 – 1

Cerro Porteno

Sp. Luqueno
live 82


2 – 1

Diaz

 Rwanda: National Football League
Police
FT

3 – 2
Mukura Victory Sports

 South America: Copa Libertadores – Qualification
Bolivar
FT


2 – 4

Defensor Sp.

La Guaira
FT


1 – 0

Garcilaso

 South America: South American Championship U20
Peru U20
FT


1 – 3

Ecuador U20

Uruguay U20
live 10


0 – 0

Argentina U20

 Spain: Copa Del Rey
Espanyol
FT


1 – 1

Betis

Real Madrid
FT


4 – 2

Girona

 Spain: Copa Federacion
Ceuta
Pen.


2 – 0

Betis B

 Sudan: Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman
FT

1 – 2
Merreikh El-Fasher

Al-Khartoum
FT

3 – 0
Al Wadi

Al Mourada
FT

0 – 2
Amal Atbara

 Turkey: Turkish Cup
Hatayspor
FT


4 – 1

Basaksehir

Kasimpasa
AET


1 – 0

Alanyaspor

Fenerbahce
FT


0 – 1

Umraniyespor

 World: Friendly International
Lithuania U17
FT


1 – 1

Ukraine U17

Slovakia U17
FT


4 – 0

Bulgaria U17

Moldova U17
FT


0 – 2

Georgia U17

Tajikistan U17
FT


2 – 0

Finland U17

Belarus U17
FT


3 – 1

Belgium U17

Israel U17
FT

1 – 1
Iceland U17

 World: Club Friendly
Odense
FT


1 – 0

Pogon Szczecin

Yenisey
FT

3 – 0
Viitorul Constanta

Grasshoppers
FT


2 – 2

Chemnitzer

Znojmo
FT


1 – 0

Titograd

FK Strogino Moscow
FT


2 – 2

Arsenal Tula 2

Lok. Plovdiv
FT


7 – 0

Chernomorets Balchik

Xerez CD
FT


2 – 1

Shenzhen

Dunav Ruse
Aban.

? – ?
Sepsi

Dinamo Batumi
FT


1 – 0

Merani Martvili

Grasshoppers
Aban.

? – ?
Shkendija

Rodinghausen
Cancl.

? – ?
SV Werder Bremen II

Silkeborg
FT


2 – 2

Sonderjyske

Hajduk Split
Postp.

? – ?
Ujpest

Velez Mostar
FT


3 – 1

FK Sarajevo

Lok. Zagreb
FT


2 – 1

Slaven Belupo

Unterhaching
FT

0 – 0
Wattens

Gabala
Cancl.

? – ?
F. Voronezh

Haladas
FT

2 – 1
Voluntari

Korona Kielce
FT


3 – 3

Ostrava

Nordsjaelland
FT


1 – 1

Ventspils

Plzen
FT

0 – 0
Puskas Academy

Sotiras
FT


0 – 12

Plock

Suduva
FT

0 – 0
Suwalki

Balzan
FT

0 – 0
Mlada Boleslav

Koln II
FT


7 – 1

FC Monheim

Gzira
FT


3 – 4

Slovan Bratislava

Ind. Rivadavia
00:00

? – ?
Barnechea

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *