Football Results from 21-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 21-01-2019

 Algeria: Algeria Cup
CR Belouizdad
FT


3 – 0

Mohammadia SA

Annaba
FT


3 – 1

Bordj Bou Arreridj

Bejaia
FT


4 – 1

Bouguirat

 Argentina: Torneos De Verano
Boca Juniors
FT


2 – 1

Aldosivi

 Asia: Asian Cup – Play Offs
Japan
FT


1 – 0

Saudi Arabia

Australia
Pen.


0 – 0

Uzbekistan

United Arab Emirates
AET


3 – 2

Kyrgyzstan

 Bolivia: Division Profesional – Apertura
Oriente Petrolero
FT


1 – 1

Royal Pari

 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Relegation Group
Goytacaz
FT


1 – 0

Nova Iguacu

 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Ituano
FT


0 – 1

Novorizontino

 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – First Stage
Santa Cruz de Natal
FT


1 – 1

Palmeira da Una

 Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
7 de Setembro
FT

0 – 4
Aguia Negra

 Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura
Santos DG
FT


2 – 0

Carmelita

 Cyprus: First Division
Doxa
FT


0 – 5

AEK Larnaca

 Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga – Play Offs
Mas Taborsko
FT


1 – 3

Mlada Boleslav

Brno
FT


3 – 0

Slovan Bratislava

 England: Championship
Bolton
FT


0 – 2

West Brom

 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Carshalton
FT


2 – 1

AFC Hornchurch

 England: Professional Development League
Colchester U23
FT


2 – 1

Cardiff U23

 England: Premier League Cup
Peterborough U23
FT

2 – 1
Stoke City U23

Blackburn U23
FT


3 – 0

Sheffield Utd U23

Charlton U23
FT


1 – 3

Sunderland U23

Derby U23
FT


4 – 0

Plymouth U23

Doncaster U23
FT


3 – 3

Everton U23

Exeter U23
FT


0 – 5

Nottingham U23

Hull U23
FT


0 – 1

Wolves U23

Leeds U23
FT


3 – 2

Southampton U23

Norwich U23
FT


1 – 1

Leicester U23

 France: Ligue 2
Paris FC
FT


0 – 1

Brest

Le Havre
FT


1 – 0

Red Star

 Greece: Super League
Lamia
FT


1 – 0

Panathinaikos

 Honduras: Liga Nacional – Clausura
Olimpia
FT


2 – 1

CD Honduras

 Israel: Ligat Ha’Al
Shmona
FT


3 – 1

Hapoel Hadera

Moadon Sport Ashdod
FT


1 – 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT


1 – 0

Beitar Jerusalem

 Israel: Leumit League
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT


1 – 3

H. Nazareth

H. Akko
FT

0 – 0
Ramat Hasharon

 Italy: Serie A
Genoa
FT


0 – 2

AC Milan

Juventus
FT


3 – 0

Chievo

 Italy: Serie B
Spezia
FT


1 – 1

Venezia

 Italy: Serie C – Group A
Albissola
FT


0 – 1

Novara

 Italy: Serie D – Group G
Budoni
FT

1 – 2
Aprilia

 Italy: Primavera 1
Genoa U19
FT


1 – 2

Sassuolo U19

 Italy: Primavera 2
Livorno U19
FT

1 – 3
Cosenza U19

 Jamaica: Premier League
Tivoli
FT


2 – 1

Montego Bay

 Mexico: Primera Division – Clausura
Guadalajara Chivas
FT


1 – 0

Toluca

Club Leon
FT


0 – 1

Club Tijuana

 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
FT


2 – 2

Maastricht

 Netherlands: Reserve League – Winners Stage
Jong Feyenoord
FT


0 – 2

Jong FC Twente

 Saudi Arabia: King Cup
Al Feiha
FT

0 – 6
Al-Nassr

Al-Taqadom
FT

0 – 3
Al-Ittihad FC

Al-Hilal
FT

3 – 2
Al-Faisaly

 South Africa: First Division
Cape Umoya United
FT


1 – 1

Maccabi

 South America: South American Championship U20
Colombia U20
FT


1 – 0

Bolivia U20

Brazil U20
live 65


1 – 0

Venezuela U20

 Spain: Laliga
Eibar
FT


3 – 0

Espanyol

 Spain: Laliga2
Granada CF
FT


2 – 1

Elche

 Sudan: Premier League
Al-Ahly Merowe
13:30

? – ?
Ahli Khartoum

Al-Merreikh
17:00

? – ?
Amal Atbara

 Turkey: Super Lig
Bursaspor
FT


1 – 1

Fenerbahce

Kasimpasa
FT


0 – 1

Rizespor

 Turkey: 1. Lig
Elazigspor
FT


0 – 1

Adanaspor AS

 World: Club Friendly
Gandzasar
FT


1 – 3

Armavir

Viitorul Constanta
FT


0 – 1

Vejle

Lok. Zagreb
FT


3 – 1

Titograd

FC Copenhagen
FT


1 – 0

Roskilde

Pogon Szczecin
FT


0 – 1

Ostrava

Brondby
FT


5 – 1

Lok. Tashkent

Mladost
Aban.

? – ?
Kaposvar

Melaka United
FT

3 – 0
Sarawak FA

Orenburg
Cancl.

? – ?
FC Botosani

Ostersunds
FT


1 – 0

Henan Jianye

Slaven Belupo
FT


1 – 0

Znojmo

D. Zagreb
Cancl.

? – ?
Poli Iasi

Tianjin Teda
FT


1 – 2

Arminia Bielefeld

CSKA Moscow
FT


5 – 0

Ventspils

MOL Vidi
FT


1 – 3

Sparta Prague

Suduva
FT


3 – 1

Metta/LU

Duisburg
FT


3 – 2

Servette

Spartak Moscow
FT


2 – 1

FK Rostov

Wiener Linien
FT


3 – 2

Stadlau

Talleres Cordoba
00:10

? – ?
Belgrano

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *